About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Pedigree Services > Breeder Directory > pennsylvania

Click on a state to see a listing of NSR breeders for that state:

*Directory ONLY contains NSR Senior Members who have paid the annual maintenance fee and record at least one litter in the previous year.
List DOES NOT contain NSR Junior Members or NJSA Members.

Pennsylvania
AMY LORENE BENNECOFF
2335 FRITZ COURT
KUTZTOWN,  PA  19530
(610) 285-6582
Herd Mark: AMYB
Litters: D-5
BRANDON BRYNER
298 VANDERBILT ROAD
CONNELLSVILLE,  PA  15425
(724) 620-9863
Herd Mark: BBRY
Litters: D-2
BRIAN MCALLISTER
SIDE APT
1518 FRIEDENSBURG ROAD
READING,  PA  19606
(814) 280-5437
Herd Mark: BSMC
Litters: H-2 Y-3
BRIAN MIZIKAR
315 HEIMANN RD
LATROBE,  PA  15650
(724) 331-5558
Herd Mark: BMOF
Litters: D-1
BRYAN SMITH YORKSHIRES
154 FLITCH RD
NEW ENTERPRISE,  PA  16664
(814) 766-3299
Herd Mark: 1BSY
Litters: Y-7
C & C ENTERPRISES
1195 MILL RD
PUNXSUTAWNEY,  PA  15767
(814) 938-5864
Herd Mark: CNCE
Litters: Y-1
C H LAZARUS & SONS
BUSY ACRES FARM
4290 BRIDGE ST
WHITEHALL,  PA  18052-2502
(610) 799-3375
Herd Mark: CLL
Litters: D-12 Y-9
CALEB ROBINETTE
2289 UPPER SNAKE SPRING RD
EVERETT,  PA  15537
(814) 847-9160
Herd Mark: CJR
Litters: L-1
CARL H RABENOLD
75 SITTLER VALLEY ROAD
KUTZTOWN,  PA  19530-9431
(610) 683-5439
Herd Mark: CHRD
Litters: H-1 Y-4
CONESTOGA ONEEGA FARMS
248 CREEK RD
MILLERSVILLE,  PA  17551
(717) 871-1234
Herd Mark: LFSW
Litters: D-1 H-3 Y-1
DAN & JOSHUA SEAMAN &
JOHN RUPP III
69 HOMESTEAD RD
GRANTVILLE,  PA  17028
(717) 379-8263
Herd Mark: DJSJ
Litters: D-1
DANA LIVESTOCK
C/O WALTER & BRIAN DANA
859 N EATON RD
TUNKHANNOCK,  PA  18657
(570) 836-1907
Herd Mark: WBDS
Litters: D-1 Y-1
DANIEL L SEAMAN
69 HOMESTEAD RD
GRANTVILLE,  PA  17028-9674
(717) 469-7310
Herd Mark: DSJC
Litters: H-1
DAVID & TAYLOR ZIEGLER
801 WEAVERTOWN RD
MYERSTOWN,  PA  17067
(717) 226-3760
Herd Mark: VPPZ
Litters: D-1
EXTREME SHOW PIGS
JASON EWART & FAMILY
1800 BEDILLION ROAD
WASHINGTON,  PA  15301
(724) 825-0858
Herd Mark: ESPF
Litters: D-1 H-1
GRANT LAZARUS III
5542 MEMORIAL RD
GERMANSVILLE,  PA  18053-2007
(610) 767-3595
Herd Mark: LAG
Litters: L-5
HARVEY TEMPLE
620 OLD BRICK RD
WEST ALEXANDER,  PA  15376
(304) 238-3376
Herd Mark: TMPL
Litters: D-1 H-3
HEIDI BENNER
BENNER HOMESTEAD FARM
230 BENNER RD
GETTYSBURG,  PA  17325
(717) 334-1769
Herd Mark: BHF
Litters: D-4 L-1 Y-5
HOLLOWAY GENETICS
DAVID C HOLLOWAY
12300 SHUE CT
GLEN ROCK,  PA  17327-9783
(717) 235-6966
Herd Mark: DCHH
Litters: D-6 H-2
JACOB N DIAMOND
275 JACOBS CREEK RD
SMITHFIELD,  PA  15478
(412) 583-1000
Herd Mark: JND
Litters: Y-2
JAMES T PARLETT & SON
TWIN MAPLES FARM
88 PARLETT RD
AIRVILLE,  PA  17302-9137
(717) 862-3610
Herd Mark: JTPS
Litters: H-7 Y-3
JASON MANBECK
18 WEISER CT
WOMELSDORF,  PA  19567
(610) 413-7822
Herd Mark: JDMF
Litters: D-5 H-1 Y-1
JILL HANCOCK
9554 RT 75 S
EAST WATERFORD,  PA  17021
(717) 734-2345
Herd Mark: JILH
Litters: D-1 Y-1
JOHN CALVIN STRAWBRIDGE
4290 BRIDGE STREET
WHITEHALL,  PA  18052
(610) 799-5593
Herd Mark: JCSY
Litters: H-8
JOHN OWEN EBERSOLE
8 EBERSOLE DR
DUNCANNON,  PA  17020
(717) 834-3983
Herd Mark: JOEB
Litters: D-4 Y-1
JOSH STITT
416 KERRSVILLE RD
CARLISLE,  PA  17015
(717) 385-2818
Herd Mark: JSTI
Litters: D-1 Y-1
JUSTIN PRITTS
1135 MOUNT PLEASANT RD
MT PLEASANT,  PA  15666
(724) 812-7903
Herd Mark: PRIT
Litters: D-4
JUSTINE ANN BENNECOFF
2335 FRITZ COURT
KUTZTOWN,  PA  19530
(610) 285-6582
Herd Mark: JABS
Litters: H-8
K & P HOGS/ ED KREVEL &
FAYE & AMANDA PENNINGTON
2750 SYLVIS RD
CHERRYTREE,  PA  15724
(814) 743-5228
Herd Mark: KFAP
Litters: D-1
KEITH BARD
758 WILLOW BEACH ROAD
PORTAGE,  PA  15946
(814) 472-5794
Herd Mark: YKB
Litters: Y-8
KEN WETZEL & FAMILY
2319 PORTERFIELD RD
ROSSITER,  PA  15772-6619
(814) 845-2181
Herd Mark: KENW
Litters: D-6 H-2
KYLE LIVINGSTON
LIVINGSTON FARMS
5460 DAVIDSBURG RD
DOVER,  PA  17315
(717) 292-1547
Herd Mark: LIVL
Litters: D-1 Y-1
LAWRENCE ARNOLD
38 W FOUR POINT RD
WOMELSDORF,  PA  19567-9414
(717) 933-8153
Herd Mark: LA
Litters: D-1 Y-1
MAHONING CREEK FARMS
DARLENE, BOB, GARRETT LIVINGSTON
6276 RT 210 HWY
SMICKSBURG,  PA  16256-4738
(717) 870-7112
Herd Mark: CWM
Litters: D-5 H-2
MARK E WOOD
HUNGER HAVEN FARM
1440 GREEN MOUNTAIN RD
GILLETT,  PA  16925
(570) 596-3742
Herd Mark: 1HHH
Litters: D-1
MATT FENTON
111 LYTLE SCHOOL RD
SANDY LAKE,  PA  16145
Herd Mark: MFGF
Litters: D-2
MATT TROSTLE
C/O RON TROSTLE
2550 CAPE HORN RD
RED LION,  PA  17356
(717) 757-6062
Herd Mark: MRT
Litters: D-1
MATTHEW J LITMAN &
KATIE R PAINTER
975 MICHIGAN AVE
WASHINGTON,  PA  15301
(724) 222-2594
Herd Mark: 1MML
Litters: H-1 Y-1
NATALIE NASER
70 LETHERMAN BRIDGE RD
SCENERY HILL,  PA  15360
(724) 945-5156
Herd Mark: NASR
Litters: H-1
NESBITT SHOW PIGS
SARAH & RACHEL & CLINT NESBITT
12775 AGNEW RD
MEADVILLE,  PA  16335
(814) 382-4257
Herd Mark: NESB
Litters: H-2 L-1 Y-2
NEUTZEL FARMS
2608 LARUE RD
SEVEN VALLEYS,  PA  17360-9271
(717) 227-9960
Herd Mark: NYY
Litters: Y-7
OLIVIA MULLEN
652 LEMON DROP RD
EBENSBURG,  PA  15931
(814) 344-2628
Herd Mark: OMM
Litters: D-1
PFAUTZ SHOW PIGS
341 DUKE ST
EPHRATA,  PA  17522
(717) 733-9590
Herd Mark: PPSP
Litters: Y-6
RATTLESNAKE MOUNTAIN FARM
CHARLES & MARK HALL
362 HALL RD
JULIAN,  PA  16844-9102
(814) 355-1647
Herd Mark: CBH
Litters: Y-9
REBECCA SUE GRICE
144 MOUNTS VALLEY RD
WASHINGTON,  PA  15301
(724) 222-8706
Herd Mark: RKBC
Litters: Y-1
RODGER BANKERT & FAMILY
2055 SMITH STATION RD
HANOVER,  PA  17331-9533
(717) 632-4722
Herd Mark: BDC
Litters: D-4
RONALD G SANDS
141 ANDERSON ROAD
TUNKHANNOCK,  PA  18657-6823
(570) 836-1865
Herd Mark: RSAN
Litters: H-6 Y-1
RYAN MARTIN
402 MARTIN LN
VOLANT,  PA  16156
(724) 533-2511
Herd Mark: BRYM
Litters: Y-1
STEVE & RUSS WILSON
WILSON FARMS
1422 E FOREST AVE
NEW FREEDOM,  PA  17349-9530
(717) 235-3478
Herd Mark: WWY
Litters: H-7 Y-4
SUSAN RENEE BENNER
BENNER HOMESTEAD FARM
230 BENNER RD
GETTYSBURG,  PA  17325
Herd Mark: SRBS
Litters: D-1 H-1
TATIANNA H SCHILLING
206 SNAKE RD
EBENSBURG,  PA  15931
(814) 749-7512
Herd Mark: THSS
Litters: Y-3
TYLER KEATING
135 KELLY RD
SMITHTON,  PA  15479
(724) 872-1407
Herd Mark: KKFS
Litters: Y-1
WILL P JONAS
587 CREAMTON DR
PLEASANT MOUNT,  PA  18453
(570) 448-9240
Herd Mark: 1WPJ
Litters: D-2
WILLIAM JOHN HILTY JR
228 HUNTER HILL RD
MT PLEASANT,  PA  15666
(724) 875-6531
Herd Mark: HAF
Litters: Y-14
ZACK PETROSKI
422 BONNIEVILLE RD
STILLWATER,  PA  17878
(570) 309-2480
Herd Mark: PNL
Litters: D-1
back to top