About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > WPX Jr. Results

June 6-11, 2016

Iowa State Fairgrounds • Des Moines, Iowa

Entry Deadline: April 14, 2016
Ownership Deadline: April 22, 2016
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Nov. 1 and after

Held in conjunction with the World Pork Expo (Open Show)

JUDGES: NJSA Purebred Gilts: Charles Hodde, Texas NJSA Purebred Barrows: Russell Pedrett, Calif. Junior Cross Gilts: Levi Canales and Chris Fischbacher, Texas Junior Cross Barrow & Nov./Int. Showmanship: Al Schminke, Iowa Junior & Senior Showmanship: Warren Beeler, Ky.

View show photos at SmugMug.com

2016 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog


Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Champion Yorkshire

Erica Harrell, Illinois


Res. Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Champion Berkshire

Claire Bobell, Illinois


Grand Champion Purebred Gilt Overall

Blake Danner, Ind.
ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 x SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3


Res. Grand Champion Purebred Gilt Overall

Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow, Division 1 Champion & Class 3 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19 x SDF3 LIGHT ‘EM UP 3-2


Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Division 2 Champion & Class 6 Winner

Castin Rash, Ill.
BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 4 x LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11


Champion Duroc Gilt, Division 3 Champion & Class 15 Winner

Blake Danner, Ind.
ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 x SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3


Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Division 2 Champion & Class 8 Winner

Wyatt Willson, Ind.
BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 x TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1

Duroc Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4321-21 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 12-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
2 5090-21 Casey Mccleery Poolville, TX 10-6 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
3 3075-21 Blake Dixon Watseka, IL 10-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 2013-22 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 62-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 4307-21 Sam Smoot Eaton, IN 4-4 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
6 5037-21 Kyle Davis Frankfort, IN 2-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
7 2048-21 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-6 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 3362-21 Madisen Winter Kewanee, IL 1-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
9 3221-21 Sara Miller Galveston, IN 8-1 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
10 4085-21 Faith Dowell Lafayette, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
11 5009-21 Brandon Baker Tahlequah, OK 2-3 DCM5 TRADITION 15-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
12 3004-21 Andrew Anderson Caney, KS 66-5 AIYF4 TORPEDO COORS 36-3 STN3 TORPEDO KING PIN 4-1
BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3005-21 Wade Appleton Richland Spring, TX 8-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
2 3236-22 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 2-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 4169-23 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 3-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
4 3188-21 Jacob Lauffenburger Queen Creek, AZ 1-7 SDF4 DRIVE SHAFT 54-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 5057-22 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 21-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
6 5048-21 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 2-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
7 3265-21 Shalin Popejoy Star City, IN 9-3 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 5063-21 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 65-4 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
9 4168-22 Kelsey Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 1-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 5119-21 Sadie Varner Bristow, OK 64-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
11 4204-23 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 19-5 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
12 4082-21 Garrett Dodd Resaca, GA 1-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2079-21 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 20-2 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 4266-23 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 65-3 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
3 4252-22 Brooklyn Pettigrew Columbia City, IN 114-3 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 4221-21 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 4235-21 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 2-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
6 3036-22 Susan Brugman Bushland, TX 10-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 4117-22 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 58-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
8 1011-23 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 76-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
9 2036-21 Pacey Cope Martinsburg, MO 6-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 1088-21 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 1-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 3232-21 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 4-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
12 4093-21 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 7-3 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 DCM3 MM NEXT STEP 37-4
BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1011-21 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 114-2 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2107-21 Drew Jacobson Osceola, IA 19-7 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 3180-22 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 43-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
4 4001-21 Alex Alliger Gowrie, IA 50-2 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7
5 4032-21 Riley Bradshaw New Salem, IL 10-3 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 4303-22 Mason Smith Kinder, LA 18-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
7 1009-21 Mason Boeskool Hamilton, MI 3-2 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 4132-21 Conner Trupe Hemesath Ossian, IA 73-3 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
9 4241-21 Hannah Palmer Idabel, OK 30-1 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLONE 3
10 3103-21 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 10-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3149-21 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 58-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3046-22 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 4001-22 Alex Alliger Gowrie, IA 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4142-21 Morgan Hollowood Dawson, PA 4-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
5 4266-25 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 65-1 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
6 2113-21 Cooper Johnson Natchitoches, LA 18-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
7 4325-22 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 53-1 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3
8 4067-21 Morgan Craig Hulgert, OK 2-2 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 3356-22 Courtney Williams Amarillo, TX 44-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
10 2140-21 Cash Martin Abernathy, TX 60-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
11 4015-21 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 16-1 LEVI4 PRESS TWO 4-7 WTX0 XR 134-6
12 1002-21 Caeden Bakker Dike, IA 42-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1137-21 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 59-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
2 5032-21 Katlyn Chism Mesa, AZ 45-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
3 2040-21 Zoey Craw Winchester, IN 3-10 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 5077-21 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 2-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
5 3116-21 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 97-6 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
6 4039-22 Samantha Burdick Tuttle, OK 9-9 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
7 4362-22 Austin Woods Morrison, OK 103-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 JRS3 CARL 15-4
8 3250-21 Grace Palmer Idabel, OK 28-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 SNSS2 CHAINSAW 13-3
9 4301-21 Katie Siegel Marion, OH 66-8 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 4116-21 Lane Gorrell Mulhall, OK 5-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1106-21 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 30-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 4345-21 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 4275-22 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 2216-22 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 4-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
5 4138-22 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 45-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
6 4073-21 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 123-2 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 STN1 CARL 51-2
7 5134-21 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 43-2 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
8 5007-21 Chad Arnold Webster City, IA 142-1 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
10 2061-21 Justin Engelking Keystone, IA 84-13 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
11 1041-22 Hayden Englert Washington, KS 6-3 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
12 3273-21 Sierra Ann Reynolds Willis, TX 45-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
BARROWS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4345-22 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 2-5 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
2 4044-21 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 43-4 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
3 4158-21 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 22-5 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 3162-21 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 28-2 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
5 3084-23 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 21-4 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
6 5077-22 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA
7 3326-22 Dylan Thompson Morris, IL 80-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
8 4035-22 Jenna Bromm Oakland, NE 8-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 4129-21 Haley Haverback Atkinson, IL 90-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
10 4152-21 Carlie Jackson Sanborn, MN 76-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
12 3002-21 Delaney Adams Spencer, OH 3-10 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1

Duroc Gilts

JR. GILTS CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 2013-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-10 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
2 4155-10 Drew Johnson Alexandria, IN 9-7 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 2048-10 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-3 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 4117-10 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 8-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8
5 1148-1 Cade Simpson Ault, CO 28-8 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 4363-1 Luke Worden Belmond, IA 21-8 JAKI5 LATE SHOW 18-2 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
7 1121-10 Kelten Olson Lincoln, IL 8-8 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 2161-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 12-7 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 1137-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 12-10 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 4107-10 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison, KS 25-5 JRE4 BANJO 18-2 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7
11 4270-2 Jarrett Roberts Temple, TX 6-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 DCM3 LVS BUILT RIGHT 30-6
12 4245-10 T J Parks Wilmington, OH 33-1 JNJN5 BON FIRE 13-5 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
JR. GILTS CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4120-1 Kiley Guenther West Point, NE 5-1 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8
2 4004-2 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 8-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
3 4059-2 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 9-10 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
4 5024-10 Cody Cain Guthrie Center, IA 22-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3
5 3118-30 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 10-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 4088-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 9-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
7 3118-20 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 10-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
8 1025-1 Riley Clinard Rockdale, TX 5-4 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
9 1122-10 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 7-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 5109-1 Hannah Schafer Petersburg, IL 5-1 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
11 3021-10 Will Blythe Maple Hill, KS 3-3 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
12 3259-2 Jacob Petee Mt Sterling, OH 9-9 JOEB4 HONEST ABE 9-4 QSF3 REPLICATOR 51-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4192-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 6-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2084-10 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 4-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 4315-1 Kaila Taylor Uniondale, IN 12-8 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 3154-1 Bailey Jester Farmland, IN 9-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-7
5 5000-1 Ellie Abel Trafalgar, IN 24-10 ISU5 VEISHEA 29-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
6 2229-1 Pierce Woodruff Moorland, IA 2-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 2172-1 Summer Prince Enid, OK 16-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 4060-2 Ty Cool Mendon, MI 13-10 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
9 4213-1 Matthew Miller El Paso, IL 6-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
10 4332-10 Derek Warren Glenwood, IA 9-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 3252-1 Corin Parmley Cedar Point, KS 7-5 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
12 4333-10 Seth Warren Glenwood, IA 9-10 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
JR. GILTS CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3180-3 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 3294-2 Taylor Schuerman Seymour, IN 11-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 4208-2 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 5-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 4147-1 Savannah Hubbard Madison, IN 5-7 MAXF5 MAD MAX 7-6 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 4056-2 Courtney Clark Centerville, TX 5-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 4061-3 Landyn Cooper Sheridan, IN 15-6 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
7 3172-10 Briggs Kerr Dodge City, KS 26-4 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 2097-3 Mckenna Hood Park Hill, OK 9-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
9 4027-1 Nikayla Boose Georgetown, IL 16-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 PWA2 LIL DIRT 21-9
10 3369-2 Gavin Wright Bonaire, GA 13-6 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 4283-1 Angie Ruffoni Santa Rosa, CA 10-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 3097-1 Abby Gallemore Cashion, OK 2-9 DCM5 TRADITION 15-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
JR. GILTS CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3005-1 Wade Appleton Richland Spring, TX 7-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 1150-2 Landon Smith Elkhart, IL 2-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY
3 4199-2 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 10-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4109-1 Wyatt Garriott Bethany, IL 3-12 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 5036-1 Payton Dahmer Nevada, MO 1-1 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11 HD0 HYPE 11-2
6 4122-1 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 10-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 2183-1 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 10-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 3354-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 4-9 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 3064-1 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 1-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
10 4290-20 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 10-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 1059-1 Heston Hall Vernon, TX 2-2 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 2030-1 Chellby Cosby Walnut, KS 4-3 BPS5 RED BULL 4-10 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
JR. GILTS CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3359-2 Wyatt Willson Bunker Hill, IN 3-10 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 4229-20 Kolton Myrvold Monroe Center, IL 1-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 5026-10 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 1-8 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
4 2047-3 Autumn Dietrich Hartley, TX 26-12 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4
5 4237-1 Matt O'connor Valparaiso, IN 1-9 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 3370-1 Joshua Wroten Sapulpa, OK 5-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2
7 3028-1 Kabe Boysen Morning Sun, IA 3-5 BURZ4 WALLBANGER 19-4 QSF3 REPLICATOR 51-1
8 2042-1 Madison Daniel Morgantown, IN 1-2 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3
9 4108-2 Scott  Gardner Washington, PA 5-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 4345-2 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 7-6 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 2001-1 Ian Amrhein Westport, IN 4-4 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
12 1058-1 Cutter Hall Vernon, TX 1-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
JR. GILTS CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3355-1 Hannah Sage Wilbanks Harper, TX 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 4117-20 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-6 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 3099-1 Kellar Gaskins Bristow, OK 10-5 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 3008-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 56-5 1RR4 AUSTIN POWERS 19-2 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
5 3138-1 Mackenzie Hodupp Kokomo, IN 1-3 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 5053-1 Joleigh Gaskins Bristow, OK 10-7 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5129-3 Jarrot Foote Seminole, TX 62-4 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1 WTX0 XR 134-6
8 5121-1 Braxton Vroegh Oskaloosa, IA 46-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4126-1 Nelson Hanson Clements, CA 7-6 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
10 4058-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 1-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 3224-1 Marissa Miller Greenville, PA 101-6 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
12 2069-1 Abigail Frank Atkinson, IL 67-1 SDF4 DRIVE SHAFT 54-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
JR. GILTS CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3359-1 Wyatt Willson Bunker Hill, IN 63-9 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3167-1 Ashton Keeter Paris, IL 4-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
3 4007-10 Patrick Arkfeld Dunbar, NE 13-2 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2 JSJ9 4X4 13-2
4 3232-1 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 4-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
5 3354-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 65-7 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
6 3178-2 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 62-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
7 4177-2 Gunnar Leach Chillicothe, MO 64-9 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 2053-1 Macie Dunkin Woodward, OK 4-5 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 3315-1 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 62-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
10 4177-1 Gunnar Leach Chillicothe, MO 5-5 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
11 2014-1 Joelle Boeskool Hamilton, MI 8-4 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
12 5061-1 Alex Hill Anadarko, OK 3-5 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4129-1 Haley Haverback Atkinson, IL 90-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
2 3050-1 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 76-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
3 3158-2 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 38-8 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
4 4044-4 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 58-7 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 3162-1 Mackenzie Johnson La Salle, CO 27-5 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
6 4290-1 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 22-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3215-10 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro, TX 19-5 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
8 5063-2 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 116-4 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 3280-1 Kaitlynn Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 1-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 3281-1 Tyson Rothamel Winterset, IA 44-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
11 3258-1 Zack Perkins Millbrook, IL 12-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4015-2 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 2-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4
2 4321-1 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 97-3 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4
3 3116-2 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 19-1 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 2022-1 Brian Brugman Bushland, TX 3-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ZACH4 ICONIC 13-5
5 2203-1 Alli Stromberger Iliff, CO 1-9 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
6 3314-1 Dylan Stieber Chandler, OK 23-4 ADJN4 INKER 17-9 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
7 4339-2 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 112-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
8 5063-5 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 112-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
9 4011-1 Garrett Baker Morton, TX 82-11 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
10 5102-2 Jessica Page Richland, GA 56-3 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2 RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4
11 4049-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 6-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 4166-1 Bryan Kirk Darrouzett, TX 56-9 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
JR. GILTS CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3180-1 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 37-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
2 4158-40 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 22-3 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
3 3043-3 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 1-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 5008-1 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 30-2 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 4018-1 Kayla Bellamy Kempner, TX 4-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
6 3095-1 Mia Freyermuth Illinois City, IL 54-8 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 SDF3 RULING CLASS 39-3
7 2131-1 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 37-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
8 4239-1 Bryce Palfreyman Gilbert, AZ 16-4 LEVI4 PRESS TWO 4-7 WTX0 XR 134-6
9 5001-1 Payton Aldrich Killeen, TX 4-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
10 3331-1 Kamryn Vanausdall Spring Branch, TX 3-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
11 1105-10 Amelia Meeker Manito, IL 30-4 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 4040-10 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 1-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4285-1 Cory Sampson State Center, IA 2-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
2 3166-1 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 276-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
3 3253-3 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 101-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 5084-1 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, IN 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4058-4 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 25-4 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
6 5059-1 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 50-8 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7
7 1065-1 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-9 TCG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 4021-1 Madi Berry Royse City, TX 79-8 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
9 3096-4 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 98-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
10 4158-1 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 21-10 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
11 4165-2 Kelsey Kinnibrugh Seymour, TX 2-12 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
12 2067-1 Jimmy Rickey Fortner Anna, TX 41-7 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
JR. GILTS CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4044-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 2079-2 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 20-10 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 3046-6 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
4 2066-1 Maci Flowers Meeker, OK 43-3 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
5 1178-1 Olivia Joy Vorpagel Adams, MN 58-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
6 3074-10 Maddy Dishman Straughn, IN 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
7 2028-2 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
8 3304-1 Brielle Smeby Klemme, IA 58-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
9 3008-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 51-8 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
10 1185-2 Brayden Williams Satanta, KS 38-6 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 2233-1 Kensley Yandell Heavener, OK 12-6 DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 5005-1 Brenden Anderson Caney, KS 12-3 DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
JR. GILTS CLASS 14     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 1089-1 Brylee Cameron Lacy Sherman, TX 13-8 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3
2 2127-2 Abi Lillard Abilene, KS 29-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
3 4250-10 Robby Perkins Houston, TX 34-4 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 CMF9 BEAST 4-3
4 4355-2 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 28-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
5 4356-1 Dakota Wolf Medora, KS 28-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 3305-10 Layne Smith Binger, OK 1-2 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3250-10 Grace Palmer Idabel, OK 30-6 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLONE 3
8 5082-1 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 29-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
9 1000-1 Sayde Allen Elk City, OK 1-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
10 1094-1 Caleigh Lewis Center Point, IA 84-8 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
11 3043-1 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 29-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
12 4208-1 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 29-2 PAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
JR. GILTS CLASS 15     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4073-1 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 46-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3
2 4009-3 Peyton Baker Morton, TX 134-10 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
3 4322-1 Emma Vandemore Geneseo, IL 4-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3347-1 Shelby Weinrich Willows, CA 26-6 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- GTMS1 BIG PIMPIN 18-3
5 3003-1 Austin Hall Porter, OK 73-7 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
6 1147-1 Addison Siedelmann Linden, IA 79-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
7 3365-1 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 33-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF1 FULL SWING 31-2
8 4190-1 Sutter Long Corning, CA 33-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF1 FULL SWING 31-2
9 3090-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 187-6 HD4 TCG AUTO PILOT 68-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 1046-10 Reagan Flaspohler Batesville, IN 187-5 HD4 TCG AUTO PILOT 68-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 1139-1 Emma Rossiter Burneyville, OK 4-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 HD3 ICONIC 19-5
12 1010-1 Kailyn Bond Fairmount, OK 5-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Kale Nelson, Ill.
LYND4 SILENT TRAIN 16 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner

Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
JJG4 RAISE ‘EM UP 27-1 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7


Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner

Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1


Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 x SDF2 PEACHES 9-6

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4154-21 Dane Johnson Alexandria, IN 1-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 3060-21 Colton Clifford Waterloo, IN 60-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 1122-22 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 2-1 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
4 3064-21 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 3-3 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 5087-21 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 4-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
6 5019-21 Travis Boeskool Hamilton, MI 14-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
7 1132-21 Sadie Popejoy Star City, IN 105-6 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
8 4135-21 Cade Hibdon Princeton, KS 220-3 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
9 4335-21 Hunter Weber Buckley, IL 13-7 MJHR4 TRUST FUND 2-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
10 3339-21 Tyler Waechter Greensburg, IN 15-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 4342-21 Max Wetzel Lacrosse, WI 17-2 GED4 HAYBINE 6-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3236-24 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 1-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2155-21 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 210-3 LYND4 SILENT TRAIN 16-4 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 5093-22 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 48-1 HH4 MIDNIGHT RUN 44-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
3 3023-22 Eleanor Borba Atascadero, CA 22-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
4 4309-21 Samantha Taylor Stephe Marion, TX 114-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
5 4252-21 Brook Pettigrew Columbia City, IN 2-5 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 4221-23 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 3-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 3297-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 47-2 EB4 SPLASH 14-6 JL2 20 20 7-2
8 3308-21 Frankie Smolkovich Bonfield, IL 133-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
9 1155-21 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 54-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
10 3006-21 Ryan Atherton Caney, KS 64-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
11 1114-21 Brody Moeller West Point, IA 54-8 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
12 3318-21 Brady Supple Hopkinton, IA 18-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 RJWP2 INITIAL BLOW 2-3
BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3151-21 Alida Jackson Danville, IN 150-3 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4164-21 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 24-10 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4175-21 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 116-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
4 3105-21 Ty Goss Leedey, OK 128-4 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 1179-21 Morgan Wagner Canton, IL 3-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 2059-21 Landon Edwards Fayette, MO 63-4 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
7 3161-21 Kalyn Johnson Alexandria, IN 3-5 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 3018-22 Kennady Black Crawfordsville, IN 2-3 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 54-2
9 2137-21 Steiger Manson Walker, IA 9-8 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
10 5021-21 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 28-7 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
12 3160-21 Kayne Johnson Otterbein, IN 61-4 MJHR4 TRUST FUND 2-3 YAG3 HOOSIER CHROME 50-6
BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3046-21 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 24-3 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 4248-21 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 14-5 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9
3 3328-21 Madison Trammell Bakersfield, CA 6-3 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2
4 4081-21 James Dobbel Cambridge, IL 110-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 3148-21 Cole Igo Marshall, MO 64-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
6 2194-21 Karli Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 62-6 BOLN4 REACH AROUND 22-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
7 5057-21 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 34-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 3315-21 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 67-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 JLM0 GRUS ANTIQUE 2-3
9 3042-22 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 94-12 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
10 5027-21 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 70-3 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
11 3092-21 Adam Fogg Greensburg, IN 15-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3022-21 Jayson Boose Georgetown, IL 13-4 MJHR4 TRUST FUND 2-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

Hampshire Gilts

JR. GILTS   CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam Sire of Dam
1 4260-10 Meghan Reed Glenwood, IN 5-9 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
2 1162-10 Whitney Swaim Rockville, IN 4-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 2232-1 Cooper Wuthnow Abilene, KS 27-3 GMW4 GAME TIME 10-11 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
4 4058-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 29-10 FNKA4 GRUS BEAST MODE 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 1034-1 Allison Dillon Jonesboro, IN 30-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 3048-1 Brady Carney Calhoun, GA 25-6 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
7 2188-1 Marisa Rowe Grove, OK 27-7 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
8 3087-20 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 15-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
9 4080-1 Chelsea Dinterman Woodsboro, MD 12-9 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
10 5006-1 Lily Anderson Caney, KS 22-2 FNKA4 GRUS BEAST MODE 1-2 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3
11 2044-1 Jenna Derouchey Saint Marys, KS 14-6 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
12 2082-2 Morgan Hanigan Oswego, KS 9-9 HH4 MIDNIGHT RUN 44-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
JR. GILTS CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4088-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 13-6 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8
2 4033-1 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids, IA 10-2 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5 RAFD1 TOTAL PACKAGE 9-1
3 3115-1 William Gutshall Chillicothe, MO 2-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4181-20 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 2-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 5067-1 Parker Holt Hobart, OK 6-8 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
6 4058-3 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 9-8 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
7 4061-2 Landyn Cooper Tipton, IN 4-8 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
8 5087-2 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 4-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
9 3229-1 Joe Mitchell Martin, GA 5-8 KMRE4 NO RESPECT 1-4 SEDW9 SODA POP 2-1
10 4013-1 Jacob Barr Ripley, WV 5-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
11 2150-1 Taegan Miller Topeka, KS 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
12 3353-2 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sie Sire of Dam
1 3046-5 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 133-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 2048-2 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 1-9 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 FUNK3 FUNK MASTER 1-4
3 2216-10 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 1-4 DVGG5 UPFRONT 5-14 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
4 3179-2 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-1 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
5 3096-5 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 130-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
6 4007-2 Patrick Arkfeld Dunbar, NE 12-1 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
7 3180-2 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 1-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
8 4103-10 Claire Flewelling Ludington, MI 1-3 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
9 3014-1 Lawton Berry Royse City, TX 4-7 1FHH5 BUMPER JACK 2-3 JM2 CASINO 3-4
10 4299-1 Mackenzie Shirley Borger, TX 4-5 CFLK4 POINT MAKER 3-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 3191-10 Jadyn Lingo El Reno, OK 4-10 JLM4 FAMILY TRADITION 14-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
12 1125-2 Claire Peacock Darlington, IN 79-8 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1065-5 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 69-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
2 4175-1 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 113-6 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
3 2079-1 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 18-1 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 JM2 CASINO 3-4
4 3043-2 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 116-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
5 4181-1 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 3-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 2138-1 Shelby Martin Bloomington, IN 18-4 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 JM2 CASINO 3-4
7 5077-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 2-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
8 2111-1 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 14-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
9 4020-2 Cody Robert Berling Martinsville, IN 6-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 LFM2 LAMBORGHINI MERCY 2-4
10 4309-1 Samantha Taylor Stephe Marion, TX 55-7 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
11 4148-1 Rachel Hudspeth Bonaire, GA 69-2 HH5 THROWBACK 56-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
12 1065-3 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 2-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
JR. GILTS CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4275-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 60-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
2 4229-1 Kolton Myrvold Monroe Center, IL 52-6 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 DCM3 TIPPIN POINT 36-9
3 4028-1 Ashley Bowerman West Lafayette, IN 37-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3220-1 Justin Messner Caney, KS 5-9 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3
5 4044-5 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 38-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
6 3290-1 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 62-3 BOLN4 REACH AROUND 22-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
7 2075-2 Kenna Grace Griffin Lake Park, GA 43-4 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 JKK2 GUSTO 11-5
8 3245-2 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 24-4 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
9 4344-3 Grant Wilber Cherokee, OK 94-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4183-1 Justin Leonard Stillwater, OK 1-4 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 4124-1 Ashley Hall Porter, OK 76-7 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
12 5002-3 John Alfs Shickley, NE 75-9 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
JR. GILTS CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3116-1 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 171-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
2 3046-1 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 24-9 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4277-1 Kevin Rogers Mesa, AZ 171-4 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
4 5025-1 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 69-10 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
5 5027-1 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 70-8 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
6 3317-1 Brooke Stromberger Iliff, CO 15-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
7 5099-1 Tatum Neal Frankfort, IN 141-6 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 2203-2 Cade Simpson Ault, CO 15-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
9 4165-3 Kelsey Kinnibrugh Seymour, TX 24-12 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
10 3374-1 Delaney G Young Agency, MO 55-7 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner

Ashley Bowerman, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8


Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Kelsey Bauer, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7


Champion Landrace Gilt, Bred-and-Owned Champion Gilt & Class 2 Winner

Chad Mauck, Ind.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2


Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 2

Robby Sheets, Ind.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Landrace Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4028-21 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3180-23 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 31-2 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
3 1034-21 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 87-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 3042-21 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 87-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
5 5100-22 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 28-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 3216-21 Walker Mcdermott Wiota, IA 6-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
7 1120-21 Luke Olson Lincoln, IL 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
8 1011-22 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 87-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
9 3270-22 Riley Reep Ropesville, TX 4-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 3169-21 Macen Keller Eagle Point, OR 35-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
11 2111-21 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 7-4 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
12 2050-21 Tyler Duling Walnut, KS 11-3 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
BARROWS    CLASS 2     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4015-23 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 30-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7
2 2131-21 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 30-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
3 3347-21 Shelby Weinrich Willows, CA 30-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
4 3240-22 Alexia Newman Duncan, OK 1-15 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
5 4266-21 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 5-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 1000-21 Sayde Allen Elk City, OK 35-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 3284-21 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 1-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
8 1116-21 Ellyss Nelson Kewanee, IL 2-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 2177-21 Gavin Reich Crawford, TX 30-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
10 3361-21 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 66-8 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DPF1 LEAD FOOT 205-5
11 1013-21 Madison Brinlee Hartshorne, OK 39-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
12 2176-21 Randen Reep Ropesville, TX 4-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Landrace Gilts

JR. GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 3118-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 8-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4288-2 Shelby Saul Claremore, OK 7-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 2045-2 James Derouchey Saint Marys, KS 18-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 2059-1 Landon Edwards Fayette, MO 14-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
5 1179-1 Morgan Wagnor Canton, IL 4-9 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 5061-2 Alex Hill Anadarko, OK 16-11 KYIK4 PSSS ZEUS 4-5 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
7 3118-60 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 8-7 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2235-1 Megan Reed Cambridge, IL 7-11 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 3155-1 Brandy Jester Farmland, IN 44-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
10 1071-1 Emma Howell Aubrey, TX 10-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
11 4251-1 Wheeler Pethel Valley View, TX 5-5 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
12 4199-1 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 2-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 5087-10 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 3300-2 Robby Sheets Columbia City, IN 5-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 3015-1 Cody Birt Prescott, IA 6-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 1175-1 Aiden Van Horn Hobart, OK 6-13 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1083-1 Landry Kaysen Nunn, CO 2-11 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 3177-1 Alexandra Klemme Otterbein, IN 6-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 3091-20 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 2-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5
8 4156-1 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 35-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 1045-3 Natalie Feldman Ionia, IA 4-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
10 3152-10 Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA 2-4 WCMP5 FISH TANK 18-2 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
11 3023-1 Ellie Borba Atascadero, CA 35-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 3     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3085-4 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 30-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 1132-1 Sadie Popejoy Star City, IN 35-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 3042-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 87-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 4355-1 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 30-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 1064-1 Hogan Hendrickson Farmland, IN 87-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 2028-3 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 2-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 4028-3 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 2-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 4310-5 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 2-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 4024-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
10 2167-1 Conner Peters Newton, IA 6-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG0 FALKEN 4-7
JR. GILTS    CLASS 4     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4297-1 Kirsten Shafer Springdale, AR 4-3 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3034-1 Brandie Brown Hickory Creek, TX 1-11 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
3 3096-20 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 1-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
4 1098-1 Kamlynn Mason Montgomery, TX 21-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
5 5030-2 Brianna Cebellero Grass Valley, CA 187-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
6 2176-1 Randen Reep Ropesville, TX 3-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 1117-1 Erika Newhouse Marion, IN 21-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
8 5002-1 John Alfs Shickley, NE 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
9 1077-40 Gadson Jervis Blanchard, OK 39-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
10 3361-10 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 66-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DPF1 LEAD FOOT 205-5
11 3096-30 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 1-14 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Division 2 Champion & Class 7 Winner

Erica Harrell, Ill.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6


Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Division 1 Champion & Class 3 Winner

Austin Rodenbeck, Ind.
1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 x ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12


Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Division 3 Champion & Class 16 Winner

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 x RIY2 CLOUG 9 76-6


Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Division 2 Champion & Class 10 Winner

Lynsey Schmitz, N.D.
TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6x WJH2 BENCHMARK 40-1

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2208-21 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 1-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3018-21 Kennady Black Crawfordsville, IN 1-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
3 3225-21 Gracie Miller Galveston, IN 16-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
4 3285-21 Kaleb Salge Greene, IA 1-7 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
5 4040-21 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 9-11 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 4056-21 Courtney Clark Centerville, TX 22-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
7 4082-22 Garrett Dodd Resaca, GA 2-1 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1 TBRO1 BIG TIMBER 17-2
8 4086-21 Caitlin Dreher Iola, KS 42-3 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
9 4104-21 Raygan Fund Delia, KS 9-3 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
10 4142-22 Morgan Hollowood Dawson, PA 47-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
11 4224-1 Caterina Mott Big Cabin, OK 5-6 DJDS5 BOB 5-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
12 4274-21 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 76-1 OBC4 STRUT 29-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2126-21 Drew Lewis Clay City, IL 24-8 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 4045-21 Sarah Caldwell Rose Bud, AR 127-9 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4207-21 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 15-3 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 3361-22 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 2-6 BUC4 COMMON SENSE 14-1 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
5 1122-21 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 1-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
6 5087-22 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 3-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1
7 3345-21 Blake Webel Arcadia, IN 1-7 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
8 1011-24 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 1-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
9 5047-21 Elliott Freeland Fowler, IN 3-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
10 3127-21 Katie Head Paragould, AR 129-4 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
11 4136-22 Amanda Higgins Yukon, OK 30-4 JJI1 WINSTAR 33-1 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
12 4318-21 Alex Touris Nevada, TX 3-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4275-21 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 117-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
2 3316-21 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4015-22 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 82-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
4 4353-22 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 78-2 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
5 3319-21 Renee Svonavec Rockwood, PA 47-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 3282-21 Creigh Rourke Iowa City, IA 13-6 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 4175-22 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 104-3 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3178-21 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 11-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
9 4078-21 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 23-5 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 HOBW2 SHOW CAT 1-9
10 2136-21 Chloe Mabry Fayetteville, AR 125-8 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK1 WOW 133-7
11 3128-21 Grady Held Fort Atkinson, WI 26-5 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
12 2029-21 Rianna Chaney Elwood, NE 72-4 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6 CDO3 BEN AGAIN 98-3
BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3248-21 Casey Padgett Inola, OK 1-3 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 3296-21 Haley Schwecke Gibbon, MN 71-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
3 4138-21 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 84-1 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 3364-21 Cody Wolf Whitesboro, TX 127-10 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 3271-22 Kinze Reich Crawford, TX 12-7 BOLN4 WHEELHOUSE 17-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 2213-21 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 74-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 1170-21 Dyllyn Tigges Durbin, ND 2-7 JGR4 2 THUMBS UP 62-11 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
8 2197-21 Cole Smyth Roberta, GA 5-4 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4149-21 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 1-8 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
10 4083-23 Allie Doise Elton, LA 147-6 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
11 5042-21 Kadyn Ellis Midland, TX 8-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
12 4187-21 Brady Littlefield Burr Oak, MI 1-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2
BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3037-22 Dayton Brugman Peterson, IA 41-6 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
2 2216-21 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 264-11 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
3 2086-21 Guy Mark Hayes Kinder, LA 33-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12
4 5134-22 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 133-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
5 4183-22 Justin Leonard Eudora, KS 24-1 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
6 4099-21 Chase Ferguson Walkersville, MD 14-1 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 4140-22 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 137-7 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
8 3263-2 Eric Plagman Cumberland, IA 3-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4
9 2129-21 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 58-8 LUPI5 TORPEDO LOMBARDI 24-2 BUC2 STARBUCK 1-1
10 4174-21 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 11-5 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
11 3078-22 Caroline Doise Elton, LA 20-2 SDH4 CRUSHER 105-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
12 3013-21 Katelynn Bennett Slippery Rock, PA 84-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2
BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4169-21 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 1-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4276-21 Sarah Rodibaugh Rensselaer, IN 115-2 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
3 4178-21 Tyler Leahy Darlington, IN 19-3 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
4 2068-21 Kade Foster Sherrard, IL 1-9 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
5 4204-21 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 19-2 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
6 3173-22 Braeton Kimble Hydro, OK 26-9 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
7 4339-21 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 104-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3284-22 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 129-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
9 5010-22 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 129-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
10 4248-22 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 1-2 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
11 3361-23 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 65-9 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
12 4136-21 Amanda Higgins Yukon, OK 26-6 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4128-21 Erica Harrell Roseville, IL 117-9 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4176-21 Hannah Lauffenburger Kewanee, IL 1-10 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
3 4355-22 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 46-3 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
4 5010-21 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 129-3 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
5 4151-21 Cole Jackson Sanborn, MN 67-6 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
6 4054-21 Aaron Christy Carsonville, MI 66-2 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
7 5013-2 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 66-3 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
8 4183-21 Justin Leonard Eudora, KS 25-3 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
9 4322-21 Emma Vandemore Geneseo, IL 28-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 RWG8 CALEB 132-5
10 4083-22 Allie Doise Elton, LA 151-2 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2022-21 Brian Brugman Bushland, TX 212-2 TBRO4 UPSIDE 126-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3083-21 Adam Dynes Kewanee, IL 105-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 4100-21 Brittany Fields Guthrie, OK 19-4 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
4 4204-22 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 28-1 NBRP4 IN HAND 29-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
5 4298-21 Adam Shanks Camden, IN 2-4 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
6 4211-21 Mackenzie Miller Greenville, PA 81-7 SPIN5 CLOSING TIME 19-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 3130-2 Annie Herr Fontanelle, IA 105-3 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3043-21 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 7-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 3125-21 Blaire Hawkins Hinton, OK 8-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 2099-21 Harley Hoskins Sapulpa, OK 1-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
11 3284-23 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 20-3 SDH4 CRUSHER 105-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
12 3338-21 Baylee Vorndran Perry, OK 1-3 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

Yorkshire Gilts

JR. GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1058-2 Cutter Hall Vernon, TX 6-9 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY3 SHOOT THE MOON 16-11
2 4025-1 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 80-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 4334-2 Kaci Way West Salem, OH 21-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
4 3085-10 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 1-3 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
5 4002-2 Ryann Allison Fort Scott, KS 23-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 2234-1 Lexi York Valley View, TX 75-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
7 3085-20 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 1-4 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
8 4005-1 Kamara Anderson Resaca, GA 13-3 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
9 3059-1 Jace Clare Skiatook, OK 9-8 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 1123-1 Carson Page Jefferson, GA 17-2 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
11 2129-10 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 2-2 NBD4 TORPEDO TRIED AND TRUE 55 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
12 4308-1 Braden Steidley Claremore, OK 5-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
JR. GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4015-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 26-2 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 2146-1 Tyra Meyer Sylvan Grove, KS 25-4 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
3 3157-1 Courtney Jinkens Chelsea, OK 10-4 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9
4 4061-1 Landyn Cooper Sheridan, IN 31-5 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 4313-1 Morgan Tarrance Welling, OK 7-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
6 3292-1 Delaney Schmidt Defiance, MO 9-7 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
7 3353-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 6-9 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
8 4004-1 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 4-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4199-3 Megan Marion West Terre Haut, IN 18-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 4360-1 Cooper Wood Antlers, OK 20-12 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
JR. GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4044-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 4-9 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1 JJI1 ON THE VERGE 11-6
2 3351-2 Justin Wells Luther, OK 3-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2002-1 Braden Amrhein Westport, IN 13-3 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 SDH1 LOG 10-3
4 1083-2 Landry Kaysen Nunn, CO 1-6 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
5 2058-1 Alex Edmondson Orion, IL 24-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 4351-2 Jordan Wilson Waurika, OK 5-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3057-2 Blake Christy Luther, OK 3-11 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 5004-1 Sam Allen Chickasha, OK 5-8 DJDS5 BOB 5-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
10 4174-1 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 29-5 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
11 2065-1 Drake Fletcher Athens, IL 3-14 KORB5 THE PROPHET 30-7 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
12 4107-1 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison, KS 3-10 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3153-1 Grace Jacobson Geneva, NE 11-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 2199-3 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 3-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
3 4227-1 Trace Mulligan Scott City, KS 15-7 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
4 4207-30 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 14-8 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
5 4128-1 Erica Harrell Roseville, IL 20-10 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 3209-4 Lexi Mccall Cameron, TX 3-4 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 BIRC2 OAK 17-1
7 4149-10 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 3-2 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 BIRC2 OAK 17-1
8 2197-1 Cole Smyth Roberta, GA 2-6 ABF4 DOUBLE TAKE 45-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3360-1 Dakota Wilson Smithfield, PA 8-9 TBRO4 YET AGAIN 7-2 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
10 2129-20 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 1-7 LUPI5 TORPEDO LOMBARDI 24-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4310-30 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 1-12 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
2 3200-1 Braden Mai Russell, KS 2-6 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 JZP9 GAME TIME 12-8
3 4222-2 Nick Moses Oswego, KS 5-10 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 1103-10 Johnie Anne McDonnell Sulphur Springs, IN 1-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
5 4056-4 Courtney Clark Centerville, TX 3-1 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
6 5093-2 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 4-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
7 4057-1 Davey Cleveland Prague, OK 2-7 BUC5 CRUISE CONTROL 8-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 1088-1 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 12-10 TBRO4 UPSIDE 126-3 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
9 3075-1 Blake Dixon Watseka, IL 4-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 2151-10 Ginger Mitchell Martin, GA 57-10 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4339-3 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 6-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 1020-10 Jacie Cantrell Perkins, OK 2-7 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
3 4174-2 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 16-7 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
4 3209-1 Lexi Mccall Cameron, TX 22-6 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
5 4158-2 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 53-2 1BSY5 POLAR BEAR 1-6 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2
6 4178-1 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 87-2 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 4218-1 Fletcher Moneymaker Fritch, TX 2-7 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3 IGF2 TORK 33-2
8 4086-1 Caitlin Dreher Iola, KS 2-8 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 1124-20 Fisher Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 3-1 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
10 4164-10 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 3-2 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1 APRL2 THE DUKE 1-1
JR. GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1020-20 Jacie Cantrell Perkins, OK 1-9 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4188-10 Jennifer Livermore Media, IL 51-4 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
3 2099-1 Harley Hoskins Sapulpa, OK 1-8 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3086-1 Lance Fagin Terre Haute, IN 65-2 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
5 5100-1 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 5-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 2100-1 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville, PA 45-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 4032-2 Riley Bradshaw New Salem, IL 51-6 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
8 3319-1 Renee Svonavec Rockwood, PA 45-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4032-1 Riley Bradshaw New Salem, IL 58-7 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
10 3158-1 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 49-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4228-1 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 20-3 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
2 4060-1 Ty Cool Mendon, MI 20-7 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
3 2213-1 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 113-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 4290-3 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 25-11 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
5 1067-1 Kalan Hicks Elgin, OK 5-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
6 4310-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 24-15 SJSF3 FINAL PUSH 10-8 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 5123-1 Korynn Waterman Clayton, IN 5-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 4079-1 Rory Dillion Belmond, IA 7-7 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 3254-1 Sutton Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 7-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
10 2220-1 Ashley Webel Arcadia, IN 24-14 SJSF3 FINAL PUSH 10-8 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4229-3 Kolton Myrvold Monroe Center, IL 73-6 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
2 3046-3 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 109-11 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5
3 2049-1 Carly Dreher Iola, KS 84-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 4345-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 86-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
5 4360-2 Cooper Wood Antlers, OK 32-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
6 4341-1 Caitlin Wesneski Richmond, TX 1-5 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO0 DOG KNOTT 77-4
7 3194-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 73-8 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
8 5063-4 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 108-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
9 4200-1 Amy Mcalexander Archie, MO 45-7 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
10 4046-1 Morgan Carrick Blanchard, MI 17-4 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
JR. GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3293-1 Lynsey Schmitz Oakes, ND 96-7 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 WJH2 BENCHMARK 40-1
2 4108-3 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 150-11 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
3 3105-1 Ty Goss Leedey, OK 82-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
4 3011-1 Lance Becker Fairmont, MN 65-2 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 4275-3 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 150-10 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
6 3364-1 Cody Wolf Whitesboro, TX 81-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 2004-1 Lili Appleton Richland Spring, TX 30-9 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
8 4011-2 Garrett Baker Morton, TX 96-1 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8
9 1021-1 Breanna Carstens Osco, IL 96-9 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 WJH2 BENCHMARK 40-1
10 4100-1 Brittany Fields Guthrie, OK 19-11 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4207-20 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 1-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 3263-1 Eric Plagman Cumberland, IA 3-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4
3 3046-4 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 75-4 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 4292-1 Robert Scholl II Marysville, OH 2-2 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 5010-1 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 128-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
6 4015-4 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 125-4 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK1 WOW 133-7
7 4053-2 Toni Chicos Alden, MN 53-1 LFC4 FINDERS KEEPERS 32-6 MCLE9 HIGH STANDARDS 16-3
8 1174-1 Hudson Tritch Paragould, AR 122-3 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 1065-20 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-9 TCG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 29-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
10 3126-2 Victoria Hayes Royse City, TX 84-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2106-1 Lilly Jackson Danville, IN 41-5 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
2 4024-5 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 41-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
3 4317-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 5-1 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
4 3113-1 Chisum Grund Wallace, KS 21-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
5 3069-1 Tyler Cross Poynette, WI 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2046-2 Elizabeth Dice Smithfield, PA 93-8 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9
7 3061-2 Zachary Cline Allenton, MI 68-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
8 4334-1 Kaci Way West Salem, OH 61-11 IGF4 CONTROL FREAK 42-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
9 2056-1 Lainey Dyer Heavener, OK 10-8 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 5092-1 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 147-10 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
JR. GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4296-1 Kylie Sellers Duncan, OK 124-12 SJSF3 FINAL PUSH 10-8 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
2 4101-1 Brook Fields Guthrie, OK 4-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 5065-1 Braden Holt Hobart, OK 65-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
4 2045-1 James Derouchey Saint Marys, KS 17-3 TCG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 4054-1 Aaron Christy Carsonville, MI 63-8 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
6 1072-1 Haylee Howell Aubrey, TX 4-2 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
7 4210-1 Mackenzi Michels Somerton, AZ 22-5 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
8 4076-2 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles, CA 19-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
9 5018-1 Kilee Blehm Binger, OK 4-4 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 2142-1 Emma Martinez Yuma, AZ 22-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
11 3364-2 Cody Wolf Whitesboro, TX 115-10 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4235-1 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 77-3 6MSB4 SUBPOENA 152-3 WIU1 CHANGE OF PACE 15-9
2 3278-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 63-4 OBC4 BONES 14-1 NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1
3 2028-1 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 264-6 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
4 1093-3 Kix Lee Gillham, AR 74-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 2034-1 Matalin Constance Lake Charles, LA 141-12 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
6 4248-1 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 1-10 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
7 3186-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 80-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 HSO2 PACKER 14-9
8 3355-2 Sage Wilbanks Harper, TX 264-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
9 2176-3 Randen Reep Ropesville, TX 37-7 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5
10 3272-1 Madison Rensing New Douglas, IL 49-4 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4139-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 64-10 LFC4 SGLD ENTERPRISE 71-1 WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6
2 4139-2 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 56-5 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 JRSP2 JACKPOT 6-1
3 4274-1 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 59-11 OBC4 STRUT 29-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4083-1 Allie Doise Elton, LA 133-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
5 2202-1 Loran Strickler Lone Oak, TX 32-18 CARI4 SHOOT THE MOON 41-1 CARI2 HEAD ON 11-3
6 5096-1 Kash Murphy Crawfordsville, IN 136-9 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
7 4009-2 Peyton Baker Morton, TX 163-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 1078-1 Josie Jervis Sapulpa, OK 26-11 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
9 3066-1 Katelyn Cozart Zephyr, TX 132-5 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
10 2137-1 Steiger Manson Walker, IA 9-4 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 LFC1 LONZO 59-5
11 3094-1 Airika Frey Garden City, KS 58-3 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 26-5 SDH1 THE GRIZZ 98-5
12 3277-1 Lauren Robinson Wellsville, MO 57-5 OBC4 STRUT 29-2 FEF1 FRANK 40-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4044-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 56-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3194-3 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 56-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 2131-2 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 54-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
4 5068-1 Billie Ann Jervis Sapulpa, OK 25-7 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
5 3032-1 Genna Breidenback Merino, CO 43-1 NBD4 TORPEDO TRIED AND TRUE 55 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
6 2205-1 Addy Supple Hopkinton, IA 45-11 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
7 4353-10 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 55-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4
8 4344-2 Grant Wilber Cherokee, OK 56-10 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 3332-1 Cameron Vaughan Wilmington, OH 39-7 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
10 3078-2 Caroline Doise Elton, LA 56-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow, Division 2 Champion & Class 9 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.


Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow, Division 1 Champion & Class 1 Winner

Kale Boysen, Iowa


Champion Crossbred Gilt, Division 4 Champion & Class 19 Winner

Ella Bobell, Ill.


Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt, Division 2 Champion & Class 7 Winner

Phoebe Sanders, Iowa

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4031-38 Kale Boysen Morning Sun,  IA 53-3
2 4174-38 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid,  WI 21-4
3 1008-38 Claire Bobell Lincoln,  IL 12-6
4 4279-38 Blake Roselieb Annawan,  IL 40-4
5 2118-38 Brooklyn Kerr Dodge City,  KS 22-6
6 4046-38 Morgan Carrick Blanchard,  MI 255-1
7 4001-38 Alex Alliger Gowrie,  IA 1-2
8 4076-38 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles,  CA 6-1
9 2032-38 Braden Colbert Avon,  IL 6-2
10 5134-38 Savannah Page Jefferson,  GA 20-5
BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3365-38 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 170-3
2 4307-38 Sam Smoot Eaton,  IN 68-4
3 1000-38 Sayde Allen Elk City,  OK 68-2
4 2229-38 Pierce Woodruff Moorland,  IA 79-12
5 1011-38 Brayden Bowers Belmont,  WI 28-1
6 3062-38 Tayler Cope Martinsburg,  MO 7-5
7 2048-38 Vade Dishman Straughn,  IN 52-2
8 4358-38 Taylor Wood Tonopah,  AZ 84-5
9 4085-38 Faith Dowell Lafayette,  IN 82-7
10 4081-38 James Dobbel Cambridge,  IL 4-1
11 4169-38 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn,  WI 24-9
12 2113-38 Cooper Johnson Natchitoches,  LA 36-5
BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5064-38 Carter Hoge Good Hope,  IL 5-11
2 5077-38 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 1-3
3 3315-38 Nash Stoller Gridley,  IL 6-3
4 3364-38 Cody Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 94-5
5 5019-38 Travis Boeskool Hamilton,  MI 2-1
6 3049-38 Devin Carson Newton,  IA 89-13
7 3356-38 Courtney Williams Amarillo,  TX 42-2
8 3326-38 Dylan Thompson Morris,  IL 1-8
9 4183-39 Justin Leonard Eudora,  KS 29-5
10 4339-38 Tyler Wellman West Point,  IA 1-3
11 4238-38 Katelyn O'Farrell Delphi,  IN 3-8
12 2090-38 Cayden Hill Jennings,  LA 43-8
BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3222-38 Paige Miller Torrington,  WY 36-13
2 3205-38 Wyatt Martin Bloomington,  IN 1-3
3 1065-38 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland,  IN 84-3
4 4151-38 Cole Jackson Sanborn,  MN 69-6
5 4084-38 Matthew Doney Mineral Point,  WI 23-1
6 2061-38 Justin Engelking Keystone,  IA 93-5
7 5036-38 Payton Dahmer Nevada,  MO 7-1
8 2131-38 Hunter Logue Liberty,  IN 55-8
9 4132-38 Conner Trupe Hemesath Ossian,  IA 3-4
10 2010-39 Cece Berggren Weston,  NE 93-2
11 3130-22 Annie Herr Fontanelle,  IA 95-6
12 4136-38 Amanda Higgins Yukon,  OK 19-6
BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4122-38 Bridget Halat Genoa,  IL 1-8
2 2216-38 Cash Voehele Lennox,  SD 1-2
3 2013-38 Ella Bobell Lincoln,  IL 41-1
4 4113-38 Gabryelle Gilliam Washington,  KS 13-3
5 3089-38 Fallon Ferguson Kerrville,  TX 58-6
6 4136-39 Amanda Higgins Yukon,  OK 19-5
7 4093-38 Joe Espey Scottdale,  PA 79-8
8 1327-38 Katie Head Paragould,  AR 49-2
9 4074-18 Jordan Danner Chalmers,  IN 26-3
10 1122-38 Braden Olson Lincoln,  IL 27-3
11 4298-38 Adam Shanks Camden,  IN 5-6
12 4015-38 Kelsey Bauer Huntington,  IN 80-5
BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2079-38 Nalaney Guyer Robinson,  IL 5-7
2 3268-38 Cooper Ray Pampa,  TX 33-1
3 2225-38 Brylee Williams Princeton,  MO 9-1
4 4117-38 Adam Gradert Geneseo,  IL 70-8
5 4164-38 Lea Kimley South Charlesto,  OH 128-1
6 4281-38 Brynn Roy Battle Ground,  IN 3-3
7 2010-38 Cece Berggren Weston,  NE 108-2
8 3128-38 Grady Held Fort Atkinson,  WI 25-3
9 3186-38 Keri Landry Jeanerette,  LA 13-7
10 5093-38 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville,  OK 12-1
11 4035-38 Jenna Bromm Oakland,  NE 138-7
12 5114-38 Olivia Soileau Ville Platte,  LA 36-6
BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3036-38 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 195-6
2 4321-38 Thomas Trout Huntington,  IN 59-1
3 4025-39 Austin Boland Sweet Springs,  MO 170-1
4 3345-38 Blake Webel Arcadia,  IN 5-7
5 3005-38 Wade Appleton Richland Spring,  TX 203-3
6 3045-38 Kaleigh Byram Sheldon,  MO 155-3
7 4018-38 Kayla Bellamy Kempner,  TX 12-5
8 2129-38 Cody Loganbill Lawrence,  KS 81-5
9 3064-38 Tate Coulter Albany,  IN 1-3
10 3347-38 Shelby Weinrich Willows,  CA 30-3
11 1163-38 Stormi Swaim Rockville,  IN 7-2
12 5059-38 Logan Hebert Baldwin,  LA 163-2
BARROWS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5077-39 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 41-6
2 5092-38 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy,  NC 44-3
3 3365-39 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 186-2
4 4142-39 Morgan Hollowood Dawson,  PA 44-4
5 4335-38 Hunter Weber Buckley,  IL 31-4
6 3116-38 Ashtin Guyer Robinson,  IL 196-1
7 1039-21 Kipton Edie Bedford,  IN 10-6
8 4025-38 Austin Boland Sweet Springs,  MO 195-4
10 2022-38 Brian Brugman Bushland,  TX 165-3
11 4189-38 Tanner Lodge West Branch,  IA 1-3
12 1100-38 Hyder Mauck Gaston,  IN 142-7
BARROWS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4266-38 Lane Rinderer Highland,  IL 70-31
2 5057-38 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton,  OH 30-8
3 4193-38 Allison Luety Clinton,  WI 14-7
4 3250-38 Grace Palmer Idabel,  OK 13-4
5 3111-38 Jessica Griffin Paragould,  AR 82-3
6 4322-38 Emma Vandemore Geneseo,  IL 4-6
7 1161-39 Mia Renee Stup Springfield,  LA 18-2
8 4275-38 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco,  IN 31-46
9 3296-18 Haley Schwecke Gibbon,  MN 69-2
10 5090-38 Casey Mccleery Poolville,  TX 81-6
11 3078-38 Caroline Doise Elton,  LA 7-2
12 2177-38 Gavin Reich Crawford,  TX 28-1
BARROWS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 1161-38 Mia Renee Stup Springfield,  LA 143-3
2 3036-39 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 184-1
3 3205-39 Wyatt Martin Bloomington,  IN 1-2
4 3263-21 Eric Plagman Cumberland,  IA 38-6
5 4235-39 Khyleigh North Wolcottville,  IN 6-2
6 3271-38 Kinze Reich Crawford,  TX 29-1
7 4358-39 Taylor Wood Tonopah,  AZ 114-5
8 3144-38 Halley Hoskins Sapulpa,  OK 4-6
9 1194-82 Dakota Githens Perryton,  TX 45-82
10 3316-38 Keaton Stoller Gridley,  IL 7-2

Crossbred Gilts

JR. GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4156-19 Caleb Johnson Ballico,  CA 21-3
2 2073-18 Jack Gilliam Washington,  KS 2-9
3 3075-18 Blake Dixon Watseka,  IL 12-2
4 2188-18 Marisa Rowe Grove,  OK 35-9
5 2157-18 Cale Niehaus Sac City,  IA 81-4
6 3232-18 Emma Moreschi Paris,  IL 15-6
7 1128-18 Abby Peters Newton,  IA 4-5
8 2125-18 Cash Lehrman Spencer,  SD 10-7
9 2108-18 Chancie Jinkens Chelsea,  OK 18-6
10 3241-18 Cole Nichols Beggs,  OK 2-10
11 2234-18 Lexi York Valley View,  TX 13-6
12 4186-18 Kendall Lisle Fort Worth,  TX 3-4
13 3004-18 Andrew Anderson Caney,  KS 8-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4065-18 Bailey Cox Spiro,  OK 14-5
2 2002-18 Braden AmRhein Westport,  IN 4-3
3 5014-19 Jacob Bedell Yukon,  OK 17-93
4 2046-19 Elizabeth Dice Smithfield,  PA 13-9
5 1083-18 Landry Kaysen Nunn,  CO 12-6
6 2007-18 Ethan Beaman Twelve Mile,  IN 3-8
7 4213-18 Matthew Miller El Paso,  IL 41-6
8 3064-18 Tate Coulter Albany,  IN 19-3
9 3252-18 Corin Parmley Cedar Point,  KS 1-8
10 4141-18 Cody Holaway Chico,  TX 3-5
11 2118-18 Brooklyn Kerr Dodge City,  KS 12-5
12 4270-18 Jarrett Roberts Temple,  TX 21-12
JR. GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4091-18 Tanner Ellison Baring,  MO 5-9
2 3345-18 Blake Webel Arcadia,  IN 8-5
3 4193-18 Allison Luety Clinton,  WI 26-6
4 2199-18 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock,  WI 3-8
5 5030-18 Brianna Cebellero Grass Valley,  CA 9-4
6 4175-18 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid,  WI 89-6
7 3010 Bobby Batson Wilmington, IL
8 4135-18 Cade Hibdon Princeton,  KS 4-7
9 3332-18 Cameron Vaughan Wilmington,  OH 39-7
10 4047-18 Bridget Carson Newton,  IA 90-4
11 5123-18 Korynn Waterman Clayton,  IN 4-6
12 1139-18 Emma Rossiter Burneyville,  OK 2-38
JR. GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3294-18 Taylor Schuerman Seymour,  IN 2-8
2 3065-18 Jaycee Cox Spiro,  OK 14-6
3 2139-18 Dakota Martin Mason,  TX 17-4
4 5120-18 Shelby Veum Stoughton,  WI 1-6
5 4248-18 Paxton Peacock Newton,  AL 29-7
6 4227-18 Trace Mulligan Scott City,  KS 6-3
7 4178-18 Samuel Diehm Kendallville,  IN 2-3
8 3350-18 Logan Weldon Veedersburg,  IN 2-10
9 3188-18 Jacob Lauffenburger Queen Creek,  AZ 2-5
10 3019-18 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville,  IN 6-7
11 4237-19 Matt O Conner Valparaiso,  IN
12 3157-18 Courtney Jinkens Chelsea,  OK 2-10
JR. GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 1177-18 Sage Voegele Lennox,  SD 5-2
2 5064-19 Carter Hoge Good Hope,  IL 7-5
3 4290-19 Jordan Schippert Milford,  IL 6-12
4 4181-18 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana,  OH 1-5
5 2196-18 Olivia Shike Sadorus,  IL 4-8
6 4126-18 Nelson Hanson Clements,  CA 70-1
7 4255-18 Cody Puntney Lodi,  WI 23-1
8 4355-18 Britney Wischmeier Seymour,  IN 40-10
9 4120-18 Kiley Guenther West Point,  NE 35-39
10 3169-18 Macen Keller Eagle Point,  OR 214
11 2232-18 Cooper Wuthnow Abilene,  KS 2-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2106-18 Lilly Jackson Danville,  IN 17-5
2 2219-19 Madison Walker Red Oak,  OK 42-8
3 4028-18 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette,  IN 3-7
4 4076-19 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles,  CA 50-2
5 4159-18 Linden Kaliff York,  NE 20-6
6 2007-19 Ethan Beaman Twelve Mile,  IN 5-6
7 1104-19 Haylee Jo Mcguire Loco,  OK 51-8
8 3088-18 Lauren Ferguson Kerrville,  TX 197-9
9 4121-18 Shambree Hagan Princeton,  MO 9-6
10 3257-18 Kade Pendley Cyril,  OK 45-2
11 3324-18 Caroline Thompson Bonaire,  GA 47-1
12 2042-18 Madison Daniel Morgantown,  IN 48-9
JR. GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3286-18 Phoebe Sanders Eagle Grove,  IA 81-7
2 2131-19 Hunter Logue Liberty,  IN 10-13
3 4288-18 Shelby Saul Claremore,  OK 52-4
4 3199-18 Kendall Madison Fort Scott,  KS 4-87
5 3057-18 Blake Christy Luther,  OK 2-35
6 4033-18 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids,  IA 11-4
7 4068-18 Haleigh Crawford Belton,  TX 40-5
8 4013-18 Jacob Barr Ripley,  WV 49-4
9 2065-18 Drake Fletcher Athens,  IL 6-10
10 1041-18 Hayden Englert Washington,  KS 13-1
11 5115-18 Nicole Sparks Hobbs,  NM 14-10
JR. GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4174-18 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid,  WI 87-3
2 3316-18 Keaton Stoller Gridley,  IL 5-7
3 1074-18 Lucy Jackson Danville,  IN 4-3
4 2192-18 Jamie Schiell Shakopee,  MN 93-9
5 4107-18 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison,  KS 2-7
6 4004-18 Chelsey Ammann Highland,  IL 1-9
7 4356-18 Dakota Wolf Medora,  KS 6-11
8 4176-18 Hannah Lauffenburger Kewanee,  IL 1-3
9 3141-18 Drake Hook Humeston,  IA 149-1
10 4352-18 Jack Wing Mechanicsburg,  OH 8-2
11 4228-18 Nathan Myers Rensselaer,  IN 2-11
JR. GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4348-18 Emily Wilkinson Cement,  OK 7-7
2 4333-18 Seth Warren Glenwood,  IA 3-3
3 5092-18 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy,  NC 6-1
4 3194-19 Levi Logue Liberty,  IN 92-6
5 3082-18 Dalton Dykstra Jackson,  MN 3-10
6 4040-18 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette,  IN 1-9
7 4009-18 Peyton Baker Morton,  TX 72-6
8 3010-18 Bobby Batson Wilmington,  IL 211-9
9 1021-18 Breanna Carstens Osco,  IL 96-9
10 4020-19 Cody Robert Berling Martinsville,  IN 6-6
11 4330-18 Ashley Wallander Bertrand,  NE 3-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 1065-18 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland,  IN 43-3
2 3167-19 Ashton Keeter Paris,  IL 3-4
3 4122-18 Bridget Halat Genoa,  IL 94-6
4 3249-18 Faith Palmer Idabel,  OK 20-12
5 3293-18 Lynsey Schmitz Oakes,  ND 5-9
6 3215-18 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro,  TX 18-3
7 2136-18 Chloe Mabry Fayetteville,  AR 36-12
8 1039-18 Kipton Edie Bedford,  IN 9-5
9 4272-18 Campbell Roberts Spring,  TX 2-6
10 2167-18 Conner Peters Newton,  IA 74-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 11    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4025-18 Austin Boland Sweet Springs,  MO 182-6
2 3116-18 Ashtin Guyer Robinson,  IL 1447
3 4285-18 Cory Sampson Nevada,  IA 17-7
4 4072-18 Ashlee Renee Daniels Sherman,  TX 9-5
5 3203-18 Molly Beck Manhart Pampa,  TX 28-8
6 4112-18 Shane Gillard Atwater,  CA 206-8
7 2213-18 Sophie Varner Bristow,  OK 131-2
8 1104-18 Haylee Jo Mcguire Loco,  OK 84-30
9 3370-18 Joshua Wroten Sapulpa,  OK 1-7
10 5002-18 John Alfs Shickley,  NE 20-13
11 3188-19 Jacob Lauffenburger Queen Creek,  AZ 81-9
12 4066-18 Kaylee Cox Spiro,  OK 12-3
JR. GILTS    CLASS 12    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2233-18 Kensley Yandell Heavener,  OK 7-3
2 4345-18 Cole Wilcox Bedford,  IN 1-5
3 2183-18 Hallee Rhoads Paris,  IL 1-3
4 4269-18 Charly Rivers Amite,  LA 3-5
5 1135-18 Kinley Pruett Shattuck,  OK 9-5
6 4283-18 Angie Ruffoni Snata Rosa,  CA 32-3
7 2127-18 Abi Lillard Abilene,  KS 30-4
8 5064-18 Carter Hoge Good Hope,  IL 85-9
9 4114-18 Kriston Githens Perryton,  TX 12-4
10 3202-18 Cash Otto Manhart Pampa,  TX 120-5
11 2032-18 Braden Colbert Avon,  IL 2-4
12 3315-18 Nash Stoller Gridley,  IL 12-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 13    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3365-18 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 18-6
2 1135-19 Kinley Pruett Shattuck,  OK 9-7
3 5100-18 Bradey Newhouse Marion,  IN 79-3
4 2207-18 Tye Thompson Farmersville,  TX 55-34
5 3219-18 Emily Mead Sturgis,  MI 42-92
6 1173-18 Reesie Tritch Paragould,  AR 36-4
7 4322-18 Emma Vandemore Geneseo,  IL 9-11
8 4206-18 Megan Mench Shirley,  IN 26-6
9 3167-18 Ashton Keeter Paris,  IL 2-11
10 4098-18 Rylie Feeback Cragen Martinsville,  IN 96-12
11 1002-18 Caeden Bakker Dike,  IA 85-4
12 3089-18 Fallon Ferguson Kerrville,  TX 142-34
JR. GILTS    CLASS 14    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5092-19 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy,  NC 43-4
2 4024-18 Taylor Blythe Dallas City,  IL 3-28
3 5059-18 Logan Hebert Baldwin,  LA 298-6
4 3105-18 Ty Goss Leedey,  OK 9-9
5 4310-18 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains,  IL 1-12
6 1137-18 Castin Rash Kewanee,  IL 121-3
7 3250-18 Grace Palmer Idabel,  OK 16-9
8 3194-18 Levi Logue Liberty,  IN 47-7
9 4107-19 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison,  KS 7-7
10 5077-19 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 12-7
11 5078-18 Tucker Lang Cushing,  OK 3-7
12 4125-18 Nick Hartman Paris,  IL 33-8
13 5072-18 Colton Kephart Franklin,  IN 3-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 15    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4076-18 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles,  CA 130-13
2 4321-19 Thomas Trout Huntington,  IN 31-6
3 4136-18 Amanda Higgins Yukon,  OK 19-8
4 4258-18 Hunter Ramsey Midlothian,  TX 81-1
5 4015-18 Kelsey Bauer Huntington,  IN 144-4
6 5035-18 Paxton Dahmer Nevada,  MO 9-5
7 3365-19 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 13-5
8 2055-18 London Dyer Heavener,  OK 34-9
9 2056-18 Lainey Dyer Heavener,  OK 116-2
10 3057-19 Blake Christy Luther,  OK 6-6
11 4051-18 Ashley Champagne Franklin,  LA 22-1
JR. GILTS    CLASS 16    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3364-19 Cody Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 34-18
2 5105-18 Austin Pueschel Grinnell,  IA 2-3
3 4241-18 Hannah Palmer Idabel,  OK 16-8
4 4124-18 Ashley Hall Porter,  OK 18-7
5 4138-18 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 10-4
6 3355-18 Hannah Sage Wilbanks Harper,  TX 42-11
7 2038-18 Blaze Cozart Zephyr,  TX 136-32
8 4330-19 Ashley Wallander Bertrand,  NE 49-2
9 3026-18 Tyler Boyett Ratton,  OK 108-2
10 3186-19 Keri Landry Jeanerette,  LA 36-3
11 2043-18 Paige Day Orlando,  OK 14-3
12 4287-18 Haley Saul Claremore,  OK 32-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 17    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4159-19 Linden Kaliff York,  NE 137-6
2 4192-18 Garrett  Lowes Anderson,  IN 15-5
3 3364-18 Cody Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 118-9
4 5024-18 Cody Cain Guthrie Center,  IA 31-12
5 1098-18 Kamlynn Mason Montgomery,  TX 29-4
6 5119-18 Sadie Varner Bristow,  OK 107-5
7 1020-18 Jacie Cantrell Perkins,  OK 19-6
8 3177-21 Alexandra Klemme Otterbein,  IN 5-11
9 4138-19 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 8-2
10 3036-18 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 111-3
11 2161-18 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson,  OK 22-3
12 2131-18 Hunter Logue Liberty,  IN 106-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 18    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4204-18 Hunter McKinnon Lone Grove,  OK 12-5
2 3338-18 Baylee Vorndran Perry,  OK 42-5
3 3240-18 Alexia Newman Duncan,  OK 4-4
4 4345-19 Cole Wilcox Bedford,  IN 26-93
5 4156-18 Caleb Johnson Ballico,  CA 10-6
6 5063-18 Nolan Hoge Good Hope,  IL 26-2
7 3105-19 Ty Goss Leedey,  OK 44-12
8 4242-18 Jake Parker Tahlequah,  OK 11-2
9 2022-18 Brian Brugman Bushland,  TX 115-5
10 2066-18 Maci Flowers Meeker,  OK 1-16
11 1089-18 Brylee Cameron Lacy Sherman,  TX 57-8
12 2233-19 Kensley Yandell Heavener,  OK 3-9
JR. GILTS    CLASS 19    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2013-18 Ella Bobell Lincoln,  IL 6-12
2 1023-18 Kolby Causemaker Atkinson,  IL 27-11
3 3175-19 Matti Kingfisher Sperry,  OK 46-10
4 3072-18 Paden Day Orlando,  OK 34-6
5 1059-18 Heston Hall Vernon,  TX 3-3
6 4234-18 Ethan Norman Chandler,  OK 34-1
7 3060-18 Colton Clifford Waterloo,  IN 32-6
8 2116-18 Kelsey Myers Sperry,  OK 7-6
9 3027-18 Tate Boysen Columbus Jct,  IA 21-1
10 1327-18 Katie Head Paragould,  AR 36-7
11 4083-18 Allie Doise Elton,  LA 91-9
12 5068-18 Billie Ann Jervis Sapulpa,  OK 67-3
JR. GILTS    CLASS 20    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3294-19 Taylor Schuerman Seymour,  IN 21-8
2 2204-18 Ashlyn Summers Hico,  TX 46-7
3 1118-18 Payton Norris Honey Grove,  TX 118-6
4 3036-19 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 127-5
5 2174-18 Averey Rash Kewanee,  IL 123-4
6 4039-18 Samantha Burdick Tuttle,  OK 6-7
7 5077-18 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 30-11
8 5053-18 Joeligh Gaskins Bristow,  OK 12-7
9 3279-18 Morgan Rogers Mesa,  AZ 118-7
10 4208-18 Cale Merritt Rockwall,  TX 23-2
11 4235-18 Khyleigh North Wolcottville,  IN 4-2
12 3166-18 Lauren Kaliff York,  NE 140-3
JR. GILTS    CLASS 21    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4108-18 Scott Gardner Grindstone,  PA 11-7
2 4044-18 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood,  IL 37-5
3 3166-19 Lauren Kaliff York,  NE 105-2
4 2171-18 Henslee Powell Helena,  OK 8-9
5 3175-18 Matti Kingfisher Sperry,  OK 15-10
6 4210-18 Mackenzi Michels Somerton,  AZ 17-3
7 5093-19 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville,  OK 11-2
8 3124-18 Hunter Hawkins Finley,  OK 36-5
9 4027-18 Nikayla Boose Georgetown,  IL 30-5
10 1057-18 Jack Gustafson Chickasha,  OK 6-6
11 4250-18 Robby Perkins Houston,  TX 22-4
12 2151-18 Ginger Mitchell Martin,  GA 15-4