About | Shows & Events | Pedigree Services | NJSA | Genetics & Technology | Seedstock EDGE | Blog | Online Bill Pay

Shows/Events > WPX Jr. National > WPX Jr. Results

June 3-9, 2018

Iowa State Fairgrounds • Des Moines, Iowa

Entry Deadline: ENTRIES CLOSED
Ownership Deadline: April 19, 2018
Farrowing Date Requirement for Purebreds:
Nov. 1 and after

Held in conjunction with the World Pork Expo (Show)


Purebred Gilt Show Judge: Garry Childs, GA
Crossbred Gilt Show #1 Judge:
Ryan Watje, CA
Crossbred Gilt Show #2 Judge:
AJ Genter, OH
Purebred Barrow Show Judge:
Jon Althaus, IL
Crossbred Barrow Show Judge:
Brandon Yanits, IL
Team Purebred Judge:
Grant Grebner, Ill.
Novice and Intermediate Showmanship Judge:
Greg Krahn, IA
Junior & Senior Showmanship Judge:
Mike Clark, IA

View show photos at SmugMug.com

2018 Show Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire 
Macy Jacobson, Iowa | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
FOUNDATION x GAINING GROUND

Reserve Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Duroc
Cagney Utterback, Ind.  | Breeder: Carter, Nolan & Nora Hoge, Ill.
ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Spot 
Hunter McKinnon, Okla. | Breeder: Brady, Brett & Laraby Jennings, Okla.
LOWD5 LOUD MOUTH 14-2 x BAJ4 ROAD TRIP 1-8

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Chester 
Bryce Bedeker, Ill. | Breeder: Briggs Yantis, Ill.
RKK6 HILL JACK IN THE x RKK4 EIN 56-3


 

Duroc

Champion Duroc Barrow, Division 2 & Class 6 Winner 
Kaden Entwistle, Ill. | Breeder: Lance Ryan & Family, Ill.
KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 x RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 6
Carter Hoge, Ill. | Breeder: Carter, Nolan & Nora Hoge, Ill.
KTB7 SECOND TO NONE 9-3 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 14 Winner
Cagney Utterback, Ind. | Breeder: Carter, Nolan & Nora Hoge, Ill.
ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 16 Winner 
Kristina Kuhlow, Wis.   | Breeder: Kuhlow Girls Showpigs, Wis.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM

Duroc Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7714-22 Kynna Crawford, KS 1-6 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
2 7839-21 Rylie Cragen, IN 4-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 8733-21 Dylan Thompson, IL 3-5 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 7663-22 Brady Carney, GA 1-7 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
5 8388-21 Kyser Nemecek, KS 59-4 ALBD6 NEW DIRECTION 30-1 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
6 8724-21 Leah Taylor, OK 6-3 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 7628-21 Dayton Brugman, IA 4-5 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
8 8807-21 Maggie Wankel, IL 1-10 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
9 8443-21 Kyler Payne, OK 6-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5
10 8721-22 Katelyn Taylor, OK 9-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
11 7663-21 Brady Carney, GA 24-8 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
12 7777-22 Lakoddah Downes, KS 5-9 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 7509-21 Taylor Allen, KS 2-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 AIYF4 TORPEDO COORS 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7539-21 Wayne Barnett, OR 288-11 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
2 8577-21 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 54-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8075-22 Crosby Jackman, IN 3-2 TBRO7 RED BLOOD 30-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
4 7641-21 Kaleigh Byram, MO 7-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
5 8004-21 Landree Heidenreich, TX 43-6 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
6 8274-22 Kaden Mason, TX 13-7 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 8458-21 Brayden Peter, WI 3-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
8 8862-21 Madisen Winter, IL 1-6 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
9 8704-21 Stormi Swaim, IN 7-2 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
10 7574-21 Jennifer Bittner, OH 9-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
11 8024-21 Iridian Herrera, OK 2-4 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
12 7795-21 Savannah Duvall, GA 25-9 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7
13 7524-21 Garrett Arnold, IA 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
14 8471-21 Blaine Pitts, KS 26-4 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
15 7771-21 Lindsey Dore, OH 21-7 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7583-21 Ella Bobell, IL 59-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 7565-21 Cydney Bertolino, IL 2-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
3 8636-22 Hunter Shike, IL 6-1 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 7538-21 Shae Lee Barnett, OR 136-7 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
5 8364-21 Jacob Mundt, IA 4-87 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
6 8266-22 Cash Martin, TX 55-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 7881-21 Mia Freyermuth, IL 18-1 BPS6 CULTURE SHOCK 15-9 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4
8 8509-21 Tristanne Rasco, TX 3-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 8578-21 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 6-2 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
10 9501-21 Audrey Hopkins, TX 2-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
11 8402-21 Jordan Nisly, KS 14-12 RWG6 SHOW BOAT 90-4 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
12 7973-21 Kyle Harold, IA 30-4 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
13 8832-22 Jenna Wheeler, IL 18-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
14 8151-21 Hailee Kloss, IN 4-2 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
15 8887-12 Daniel Young, TX 4-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7647-21 Dylan Cain, IA 25-11 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 7597-22 Brayden Bowers, WI 8-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 8478-21 Grady Poliska, IL 2-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 7547-22 Ethan Beaman, IN 13-1 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
5 8389-21 Jaden Neugebauer, CA 34-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 7690-21 Mason Coates, FL 27-4 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
7 8871-22 Dalton Workman, IN 5-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 8816-21 Cole Webel, IN 2-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 7998-21 Kassidy Hearn, DE 10-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
10 8376-21 Cole Nasser, AZ 107-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
11 8628-21 Presley Shanahan, IL 60-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 8243-21 Garrett Lowes, IN 2-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
13 8554-21 Alia Rodgers, CA 10-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
14 8990-22 Karson Osborn, OK 1-2 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
15 8548-21 Katelyn Robinson, MO 12-2 ABI6 EST 25-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7597-21 Brayden Bowers, WI 7-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 8341-22 Paige Miller, WY 1-4 SDH6 GRANDPA ROSSY 272-2 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
3 8846-21 Hannah Wilke, WI 1-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 8431-21 Savannah Page, GA 58-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8461-21 Paityn Peterson, IA 14-1 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
6 8086-21 Drew Jacobson, IA 11-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
7 7508-21 Sayde Allen, OK 17-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
8 8511-21 Castin Rash, IL 59-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 7526-21 Adrian Austin, IL 1-11 NBS5 STORMIN NORMAN 42-2 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
10 7699-21 Landyn Cooper, IN 4-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
11 7529-21 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 3-11 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
12 8882-23 Evan Wynne, IL 60-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
13 7960-21 Cale Hall, OH 1-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
14 8128-21 Colton Kendrick, MO 16-3 ABI6 CENTERFOLD 7-1 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7820-21 Kaden Entwistle, IL 6-4 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
2 8039-21 Carter Hoge, IL 11-6 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 8541-23 Lane Rinderer, IL 54-6 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8874-22 Mason Wright, IN 1-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
5 7586-21 Travis Boeskool, MI 59-1 ALBD6 NEW DIRECTION 30-1 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
6 7670-21 Cade Catterson, OR 1-5 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
7 7799-23 Julia Dykstra, MN 70-4 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 8179-21 Cameron Langford, OH 3-4 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
9 8223-21 Hunter Logue, IN 5-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 7819-21 Hayden Englert, KS 12-5 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 8705-21 Whitney Swaim, IN 7-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
12 8597-23 Kyila Schiell, MN 61-1 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
13 8520-21 Alyssa Reid, MO 2-4 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 AIYF4 TORPEDO COORS 36-3
14 8290-21 Kirby Mcconnell, OK 67-4 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 RARD4 ABSOLUTE POWER 52-8
15 8414-21 Braden Olson, IL 3-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8162-22 Jarrett Lackey, IN 7-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 8406-22 Khyleigh North, IN 1-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
3 8578-22 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 1-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 7760-21 Maddy Dishman, IN 15-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8185-21 Kellen Lawson, IN 68-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 8688-22 Brandon Stickler, IL 69-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SCFG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2
7 7653-21 Taylor Campbell, IN 25-1 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
8 7823-21 Joe Espey, PA 74-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 7772-21 Mackenzie Dore, OH 9-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
10 8275-21 Kamlynn Mason, TX 47-3 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
11 8075-23 Crosby Jackman, IN 54-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
12 8597-24 Kyila Schiell, MN 57-3 ABI6 EST 25-1 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
13 7606-21 Trenton Braaten, MT 50-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
14 8797-22 Lindsay Walker, IN 40-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
15 8077-21 Kate Jackson, OK 260-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 HERB4 TEDDY BEAR 3-2
BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8281-21 Cody Maxwell, IN 7-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 8358-21 Rachel Moseley, WI 48-11 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
3 8596-22 Jamie Schiell, MN 60-3 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
4 8827-21 Tyler Wellman, IA 86-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 8837-21 Kaylee White, OK 5-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
6 8575-21 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 41-7 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 7823-22 Joe Espey, PA 65-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 8272-22 Shelby Martin, IN 34-10 ILL6 TCG LAYIN TRACK 13-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 8274-21 Kaden Mason, TX 89-9 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
10 8240-21 Chase Lowdermilk, IN 82-2 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2
11 7994-23 Guy Hayes, LA 22-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
12 8783-23 Caden Vorpagel, MN 84-3 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 8152-23 Skylar Knapp, IN 1-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
14 7947-21 Baylee Grove, CA 3-11 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 8784-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 84-4 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3

Duroc Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8512-1 Vivienne Rash, IL 10-12 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8689-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 8-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
3 7953-1 Kiley Guenther, NE 1-2 HRFD6 CYCLONE 2-8 HRFD6 ROSS 39-5
4 7795-1 Savannah Duvall, GA 16-2 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
5 8502-1 Natilee Quinn, TX 37-8 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
6 8990-2 Karson Osborn, OK 10-11 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 8265-2 Sara Marlow, OK 1-7 HERB7 PURE POWER 5-1 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
8 7864-1 Tyler Forehand, TX 14-6 MHK6 BRYZZO 1-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 8058-1 Kyle Hughes, IA 30-7 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
10 7951-1 Allison Guenther, NE 1-6 HRFD6 CYCLONE 2-8 HRFD6 ROSS 39-5
11 7782-1 Carly Dreher, KS 50-8 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
12 7668-1 Ava Case, KS 11-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
13 8706-1 Kate Swan, TX 44-3 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 1ARK2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
14 7789-1 Tyler Duling, KS 9-8 BPS6 BIG TIMBER 3-3 KLKG6 BURIED ALIVE 6-7
15 7754-3 Jacob Derouchey, KS 15-9 TAS6 NEVER STOP 9-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8161-1 Grant Lackey, TX 17-6 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
2 7825-1 Payton Eubanks, TX 18-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 HP4 NATIONWIDE 23-3
3 7942-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 5-3 BOLN6 1 BAD HOMBRE 3-3 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
4 8004-2 Landree Heidenreich, TX 64-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
5 8025-1 Keegan Hertensen, OK 10-3 OAB6 AT EASE 24-2 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2
6 7587-10 Bailey Boland, MO 1-9 SFAS6 007 32-1 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
7 8894-1 Garret C Wellden, OK 1-4 2JLB6 NEW DIRECTION 5-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 8799-30 Tegan Walker, IN 5-2 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 JCFF4 LIGHT EM UP 18-2
9 8374-2 Landree Nance, TX 2-3 CHH6 HILL 3RD DEGREE BURN 5 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3
10 8172-1 Adelyn Lampe, IA 18-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
11 8758-10 Lauren Van Hauen, IA 12-6 LSNB7 WATCH THIS 43-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
12 8654-2 Michael Sleik, WI 20-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
13 7757-2 Kenedy Devoe, TX 13-2 ALBD6 NEW DIRECTION 30-1 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
14 8138-1 Kassidy Kimble, WV 3-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 8305-2 Grace Mckinley, IA 50-6 LSNB7 WATCH THIS 43-1 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8415-1 Kelten Olson, IL 16-3 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
2 8005-1 Max Heimer, MO 24-6 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8486-1 Kelsey Pretz, IA 24-7 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 7653-2 Taylor Campbell, IN 10-4 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
5 8478-20 Grady Poliska, IL 2-6 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
6 8182-2 Jacob Lauffenburger, IL 34-1 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 7776-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 14-4 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8403-1 Olivia Nitschke, ND 17-7 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 8800-2 Whitney Walker, AR 4-10 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
10 8861-10 Braeden Winter, IL 2-2 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
11 8485-1 Mackenna Prater, OK 17-4 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1
12 7768-1 Cord Dodson, KS 11-5 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
13 8076-1 Alida Jackson, IN 11-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
14 8622-1 Charlie Shafer, IA 22-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
15 8851-1 Parker Williams, IN 30-8 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8484-1 Preston Porter, IN 1-5 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
2 8495-2 Kinley Pruett, OK 10-13 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10-2
3 7709-2 Kendall Cragen, IN 4-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 7836-1 Zachary Farnham, IL 10-10 JRSP6 JASPER 69-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
5 8869-20 Pierce Woodruff, IA 24-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 8319-40 Megan Mench, IN 22-10 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 7579-2 Drake Blaydes, IN 5-13 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8881-1 Anna Wyle, TX 3-1 RYNK7 CHOSEN ONE 20-6 CRE4 RED LIGHT 32-5
9 8219-1 Blake Logan, IN 12-10 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 8573-2 Noah Roy, IN 10-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10-2
11 7745-1 Eli Delong, TX 3-7 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 7891-3 Katlyn Galloway, KS 8-5 TAS6 NEVER STOP 9-2 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8
13 8245-1 William Lukert, KS 5-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
14 8862-2 Madisen Winter, IL 14-4 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
15 8608-1 Taylor Schuerman, IN 21-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7790-1 Kasen Dunham, OK 1-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 8618-2 Hannah Seymore, CA 9-11 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
3 8370-2 Nathan Myers, IN 10-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
4 7984-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 8-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 8126-1 Remington & Tanner Kempiak &, IL 9-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
6 7946-1 Campbell Gross, TX 2-2 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
7 7790-2 Kasen Dunham, OK 1-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 8505-1 Katherine Ramage, IN 6-7 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
9 8365-1 Maverick Murphy, IN 9-3 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
10 8333-1 Colton Miller, IN 3-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
11 8336-1 Hannah Miller, IL 4-7 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
12 8584-1 Madison Salzar, TX 2-10 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3
13 8677-4 Annabeth Sprecher, WI 3-11 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
14 7730-1 Madison Daniel, IN 1-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
15 8690-10 Dylan Stieber, OK 1-2 ADJN5 SHEETER 17-3 RARD5 4 REAL 34-4
GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8039-1 Carter Hoge, IL 13-2 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
2 7882-2 Inez Friddle, IN 13-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
3 7882-3 Inez Friddle, IN 6-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8157-20 Caleb Kruse, IA 1-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8256-3 Micah Malcolm, IN 3-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 7760-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 6-2 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 8525-1 Lucas Rezendes, CA 5-6 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8394-1 Rhett Newby, KS 6-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
9 8887-2 Daniel Young, TX 2-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
10 8402-1 Jordan Nisly, KS 2-3 TAS6 NEVER STOP 9-2 MIC4 RESOLVE 37-1
11 8568-1 Kaycee Rollwitz, TX 6-7 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 NBD3 DAKOTA RED 177-6
12 8456-1 Alyson Petee, OH 3-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 8242-2 Chandler Lowes, IN 5-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
14 8209-1 Abi Lillard, KS 2-5 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
15 8123-2 Demi Keller, OR 3-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7571-3 Collin Billings, CA 5-2 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
2 8833-10 Matthew Whelan, OK 1-5 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 7511-3 Braden Amrhein, IN 8-8 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8088-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 14-12 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 8173-1 Haley Lampe, IA 1-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 7733-20 Mya Davidson, IN 1-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
7 8469-1 Mckenzie Pilgrim, OK 1-5 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8335-1 Emily Miller, IN 2-3 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
9 7792-2 Kasey Dunkin, OK 21-9 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
10 7715-1 Jack Creager, KS 7-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
11 8392-1 Kambrin Newberry, KS 7-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
12 8849-2 Brayden Williams, CO 3-6 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
13 7613-1 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 4-82 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
14 8687-2 Jackson Sterle, IA 21-10 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
15 8798-1 Madison Walker, OK 1-6 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7812-2 Lane Egger, NE 15-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 7974-1 Erica Harrell, IL 15-10 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
3 8990-1 Karson Osborn, OK 62-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
4 7974-3 Erica Harrell, IL 15-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 7530-1 Kade Backman, CA 136-1 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
6 7554-2 Rainey Le Clair, FL 3-8 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 8253-1 Justin Mackay, OH 6-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 WTX5 HIGH EXPECTATIONS 288-2
8 8732-1 Adison Thompson, OK 40-10 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
9 7542-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 38-4 CMRN6 AUTOGRAPH 1-11 ABI5 AXL ROSE 26-3
10 8829-1 Kotton West, TX 130-7 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
11 8884-1 Saydie Wyrick, IN 5-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
12 8309-1 Kendall Mcmillan, ID 136-4 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
13 8381-1 Karson Neal, IN 40-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
14 8803-1 Taylor Waller, FL 3-9 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
15 8861-30 Braeden Winter, IL 1-2 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8511-1 Castin Rash, IL 56-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8628-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8406-3 Khyleigh North, IN 56-9 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8537-1 Frank J Riethman, OH 58-5 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8216-1 Brady Littlefield, MI 8-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 8390-1 Jorden Neugebauer, CA 6-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 8148-10 Liza Klingenberg, MI 8-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8876-2 Tara Wright, IN 5-7 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 8709-1 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 7-5 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
10 7874-1 Parker Franz, CO 17-6 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
11 8243-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 3-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
12 8604-1 Baleigh Schrickler, MI 8-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 7550-1 Larissa Becker, MN 8-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
14 7511-4 Braden Amrhein, IN 7-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
15 8813-1 Logan Webb, TX 73-5 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7978-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 4-7 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8431-3 Savannah Page, GA 67-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8545-1 Landon Roberts, KS 4-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 7969-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 11-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 8397-1 Alexia Newman, OK 57-7 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 7910-2 Mark Taylor Gittins, TX 56-6 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 8514-1 Grace Real, TX 18-3 ROCA4 6 SPEED 11-3 HRFD5 CYCLONE 18-5
8 8720-2 Abby Taylor, IN 6-8 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 8037-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 2-6 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 8738-1 Saige Thompson-dumos, OK 4-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
11 8887-1 Daniel Young, TX 11-6 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
12 8441-1 Brice Patrick, IN 9-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 8209-2 Abi Lillard, KS 4-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
14 8259-1 Lillie Mann, TX 33-6 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
15 8824-1 Drew Welch, MO 5-5 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7955-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 54-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 7607-1 Hayden Brack, LA 54-10 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8530-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 3-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8275-1 Kamlynn Mason, TX 13-2 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 8445-2 Aubrey Pearson, TX 6-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 8554-2 Alia Rodgers, CA 10-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 8750-1 Krayten Trogdon, IL 3-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8208-1 Mallory Liles, OH 2-12 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
9 7566-1 Emma Bettencourt, CA 10-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 7986-1 Kedrin Dale Haskins, OK 3-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 7832-1 Lance Fagin, IN 1-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
12 8110-1 Lauren Kaliff, NE 278-2 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
13 7718-1 Tyler Cross, WI 6-5 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
14 7590-1 Nikayla Boose, IL 18-2 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 7635-1 Brody Busby, TX 70-3 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8578-1 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 1-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 8383-1 Tynlie Neal, IN 2-11 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
3 8406-1 Khyleigh North, IN 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
4 8682-1 Ethan Stas, PA 64-4 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
5 8230-1 Sutter Long, CA 1-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 7793-1 Macie Dunkin, OK 4-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
7 7916-1 Caden Goodson, OK 103-3 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
8 8330-1 Cade Miller, OK 6-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 8751-1 Shana Tuggle, GA 32-1 RYNK5 ALL SHOOK UP 12-2 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1
10 7699-1 Landyn Cooper, IN 82-10 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2
11 8491-40 Luke Prill, KS 32-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
12 7733-1 Mya Davidson, IN 1-6 BOLN6 KEEP THE CHANGE 7-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
13 7857-2 Maci Flowers, OK 10-10 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
14 8104-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 21-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
15 8860-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 34-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8644-1 Jenna Siegel, OH 52-4 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
2 8014-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 65-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 7823-1 Joe Espey, PA 65-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
4 8288-1 Claire Mccormick, TX 5-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 7957-2 Haley Hagen, TX 16-5 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 DPF6 CHARGE ON 18-4
6 8143-2 Cason Kirkland, GA 94-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2
7 8086-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 5-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1
8 8423-1 Billy Outhouse, WI 1-5 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
9 7930-2 Kelsey Gray, OK 1-9 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 8176-2 Keri Landry, LA 1-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 8829-3 Kotton West, TX 65-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
12 8174-1 Macyn Lampe, IA 86-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
13 8575-1 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 4-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
14 8554-3 Alia Rodgers, CA 78-6 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
15 8202-3 Caleigh Lewis, IA 4-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8756-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 3-5 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8842-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 160-5 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
3 7760-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 14-8 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 JABJ4 JUST THE MAN 23-1
4 7922-2 Ty Goss, OK 12-8 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 7599-3 Raegan Bowling, IN 12-10 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 8680-1 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 135-9 BMHB6 EMS 41-6 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
7 7690-1 Mason Coates, FL 24-7 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10
8 8696-1 Austin Stoner, MD 41-10 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
9 8468-2 Jayden Phillips, TX 1-3 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 ESSP5 ENERGIZER 15-2
10 8441-2 Brice Patrick, IN 73-4 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
11 7924-10 Adam Gradert, IL 4-1 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
12 7517-3 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 1-4 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 ESSP5 ENERGIZER 15-2
13 8208-2 Mallory Liles, OH 1-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
14 8371-3 Kolton Myrvold, IL 4-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
15 7965-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8
GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8281-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 58-8 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 7773-2 Justin Doubet, CO 63-1 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
3 7631-3 Braxton Buckner, TX 60-10 LEVI6 ULTRA SQUARED 37-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 150-1
4 8491-30 Luke Prill, KS 30-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
5 8110-3 Lauren Kaliff, NE 259-1 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 HD5 LIFETIME 68-9
6 8297-1 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 260-3 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 HERB4 TEDDY BEAR 3-2
7 8292-1 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 65-3 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8764-2 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 8-3 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 7627-1 Davin Brugman, IA 8-2 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
10 7774-2 Cooper Dougherty, CA 15-4 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
11 7897-1 Abby Garver, OH 1-8 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
12 8560-1 Easton Roeber, NE 8-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 8818-1 Samantha Weishahn, CA 15-3 TAS5 STOP LIGHT 29-2 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
14 7606-2 Trenton Braaten, MT 50-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
15 7605-2 Kadyn Braaten, MT 50-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8159-2 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 36-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM 117-8
2 8251-1 Landry Mabry, IA 70-1 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
3 8171-1 Mason Lamonte, FL 5-8 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 8054-1 Payton Hueber, IL 48-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
5 8690-1 Dylan Stieber, OK 62-4 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
6 7663-1 Brady Carney, GA 18-4 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
7 8160-3 Cyerra Lackey, TX 119-9 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS RWG5 RED BULL 26-4
8 8585-2 Reece Sandberg, OR 6-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 KPSC3 APOLLO 52-1
9 8132-1 Jacksen Ketner, OK 27-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 7885-2 Taygen Fromme, TX 119-7 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS RWG5 RED BULL 26-4
11 8165-1 Brylee Cameron Lacy, TX 1-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 ISU5 VEISHEA 29-3
12 8521-1 Austin Reitzenstein, CO 37-7 STN6 FULL COUNT 3-2 STN4 EXCESS 16-5
13 7647-1 Dylan Cain, IA 18-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
14 8358-1 Rachel Moseley, WI 36-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM 117-8
15 7670-1 Cade Catterson, OR 145-4 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2

Hampshire

Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner 
Olivia Caldwell, Ill. | Breeder Korb Farms, Ohio
CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS x KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1

Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner 
Brandon Stickler, Ill. | Breeder: Brent Bolen, Ill.
CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 x JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Ill.  | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME x CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 5 Winner
Makayla Spray, Ind. | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 x DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8094-21 Kori Jenkins, CO 20-3 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
2 8988-21 Jocelyn Harder, IA 6-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 TCG EYE OPENER 7-2
3 8545-21 Landon Roberts, KS 14-1 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 8732-21 Adison Thompson, OK 328-1 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2
5 8394-21 Rhett Newby, KS 18-5 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
6 8352-21 Amanda Moore, IN 12-2 MVLS7 TALK LATER 2-3 IRAM4 SECOND CHANCE 2-1
7 7966-21 Miles Hannan, NE 229-1 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
8 8342-21 Taegan Miller, KS 8-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
9 8797-21 Lindsay Walker, IN 4-2 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 7761-21 Vade Dishman, IN 6-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
11 7835-21 Tyler Fanning, IL 113-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
12 7575-21 Shytanna Bivings, OK 1-1 EC6 WANTED 103-1 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8
13 7706-21 Chellby Cosby, KS 1-8 NEGE6 FINE PRINT 11-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
14 8386-21 Wyatt Nelson, IA 219-3 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
15 7834-21 Bailee Fanning, IL 7-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8481-21 Sadie Popejoy, IN 36-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 8784-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 327-3 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82
3 8541-24 Lane Rinderer, IL 5-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
4 7648-21 Sydney Cain, IA 75-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
5 8574-22 Kyle Ruggles, MI 20-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
6 8832-23 Jenna Wheeler, IL 1-1 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 8243-22 Garrett Lowes, IN 4-7 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 8675-22 Landrey Spray, IN 4-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
9 8029-21 Calla Higbie, KS 225-3 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1
10 8534-31 Sydney Riden, IL 98-1 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 8129-21 Elijah Keplinger, OH 12-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 JLM4 CARRY BEYOND 15-1
12 8623-22 Kirsten Shafer, AR 73-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
13 8751-21 Shana Tuggle, GA 31-4 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
14 8508-21 Kristen Rappold, OH 72-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
15 7758-22 Josh Dickerson, GA 72-4 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8688-24 Brandon Stickler, IL 13-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
2 8480-21 Colton Popejoy, IN 36-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 8377-21 Tyler Nasser, AZ 302-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
4 7741-21 Brooklyn Day, IN 30-11 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
5 7645-21 Aaron Cain, IA 77-2 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
6 7956-21 Nalaney Guyer, IL 314-1 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
7 8588-21 Ainsley Sanders, GA 13-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
8 8447-21 Rylee Pearson, CO 1-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 8444-21 Paxton Peacock, AL 36-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 7646-21 Austin Cain, IA 71-5 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
11 8210-21 Chase Lillard, KS 17-1 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
12 7633-21 Ronald Bullock, NV 308-2 HH6 SUPERMAN 228 228-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3
13 7684-24 Brylee Christy, MO 13-2 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
14 8596-21 Jamie Schiell, MN 205-4 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7652-21 Olivia Caldwell, IL 36-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1
2 8014-21 Hadley & Hogan Hendrickson, IN 103-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
3 7886-22 Maddie Fugate, IL 6-8 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
4 8688-23 Brandon Stickler, IL 103-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
5 8067-21 Cole Igo, MO 12-4 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
6 8175-21 Hallie Landry, LA 7-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
7 8313-21 Kenley Medley, IL 1-2 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
8 8001-21 Reed Hedrick, IN 2-5 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
9 8860-21 Peyton Wininger, IN 36-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 7820-23 Kaden Entwistle, IL 6-4 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
11 7989-21 Kaitlyn Haswell, OK 77-4 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
12 8318-21 Jackson Mehmen, IA 310-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
13 7856-21 Will Flewelling, MI 1-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO6 IR 6-5
14 8292-21 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 18-10 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
15 8102-21 Brayden Jipping, MI 14-4 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3

Hampshire Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7985-10 Auburn Harvey, IN 7-6 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
2 8871-2 Dalton Workman, IN 5-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
3 8334-1 Dylan Miller, IN 19-5 2MMB7 DAGGER 17-8 HH5 RFD 45-2
4 7835-1 Tyler Fanning, IL 1-4 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
5 7760-2 Maddy Dishman, IN 4-8 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
6 8278-1 Kalib Mauck, IN 7-5 NEGE6 FINE PRINT 11-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 8030-1 Lane Higbie, KS 2-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2
8 7624-1 Payke Brown, KS 14-6 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 7736-1 Danica Davis, KS 5-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN5 MAXED OUT 19-3
10 7815-2 Tanner Ellison, MO 15-5 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4
11 7840-1 Kelsey Fehrle, TX 2-4 EC6 GRUS FUGITIVE 60-3 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7
12 8878-20 Kayla Wunderlich, TX 4-3 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 SRF4 TCG RESURRECTION 55-3
13 7529-1 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 8-4 EC6 WANTED 103-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
14 8404-1 Macie Nixon, IN 24-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
15 7600-1 Nolan Boyer, IL 5-4 JLM6 LEGACY 22-5 GRUS1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 20-2
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8518-1 Meghan Reed, IN 1-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 8806-2 Austin Wampler, IN 3-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
3 7959-2 Mitchell Halat, IL 1-5 DTF5 SHENANIGANS 7-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 8688-1 Brandon Stickler, IL 7-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
5 8080-1 Lucy Jackson, IN 326-6 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JL4 MAGNUM 22-2
6 8387-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-7 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 7626-2 Dalayna Brugman, IA 3-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 HH4 MIDNIGHT RUN 44-2
8 8573-3 Noah Roy, IN 30-2 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 8387-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-6 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 7764-1 Jacob Dobbels, IL 4-1 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
11 8210-2 Chase Lillard, KS 2-9 JSE6 SHORT FUSE 90-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
12 8654-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-6 MLRB7 BELIEVE THE HYPE 4-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
13 7653-1 Taylor Campbell, IN 1-10 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
14 7717-1 Kaila Cross, WI 1-4 DTF5 SHENANIGANS 7-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
15 8843-3 Kastin Wilde, TX 4-9 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7886-6 Maddie Fugate, IL 6-3 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
2 8431-2 Savannah Page, GA 31-7 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
3 7652-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 315-10 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
4 8771-1 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 315-8 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
5 7665-2 Levi Carr, GA 13-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
6 8800-1 Whitney Walker, AR 81-4 FSF7 DOUBLE DOWN 25-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
7 8896-1 Colt Hughes, OH 5-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
8 8180-2 Hunter Langholff, WI 26-4 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 7578-1 Lauren Blake, GA 13-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
10 7910-1 Mark Taylor Gittins, TX 54-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
11 8799-20 Tegan Walker, IN 2-3 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
12 8685-1 Michael St Clair, OK 21-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
13 7726-1 Cami Cunningham, TX 22-4 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
14 7926-1 Sierra Graham, FL 20-11 2MFF6 OVER TIME 3-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
15 7841-2 Wesley Fehrle, TX 14-4 EC6 GRUS FUGITIVE 60-3 GMW3 NEW ADVENTURE 21-10
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7955-3 Ashtin Guyer, IL 30-7 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 8202-2 Caleigh Lewis, IA 225-5 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1
3 7771-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 1-2 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2
4 8194-1 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 72-11 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
5 7741-2 Brooklyn Day, IN 30-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
6 7683-2 Sydney Chicos, MN 19-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 8149-2 Riley Klingenberg, MI 19-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 7941-1 Rylee Grinstead, IN 21-2 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
9 8323-1 Justin Messner, KS 18-8 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
10 8843-4 Kastin Wilde, TX 86-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
11 8270-1 Dakota Martin, TX 43-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
12 7684-1 Brylee Christy, MO 18-2 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
13 8562-1 Kevin Rogers Jr, AZ 311-8 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
14 8013-1 Connor Henderson, IN 30-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
15 8067-1 Cole Igo, MO 18-3 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8676-1 Makayla Spray, IN 87-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
2 7898-1 Ethan Garver, OH 28-6 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 SRF3 POINT PROVEN 32-9
3 7517-1 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 2-7 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
4 7894-1 Samuel Gardner, IN 48-5 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 EC3 VISION QUEST 23-2
5 8762-2 Holden Vandivort, MT 306-8 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
6 8712-1 Nathan Swenson, IL 87-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
7 8014-1 Hadley & Hogan Hendrickson, IN 4-7 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 8371-4 Kolton Myrvold, IL 14-9 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 7902-1 Kole Gibbs, GA 14-8 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 7676-2 Kolby Causemaker, IL 87-2 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
11 7701-10 Pacey Cope, MO 11-3 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7886-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 83-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
2 7645-1 Aaron Cain, IA 74-8 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
3 7663-1 Brady Carney, GA 73-7 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
4 8815-1 Blake Webel, IN 83-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 7941-2 Rylee Grinstead, IN 18-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
6 8171-2 Mason Lamonte, FL 82-9 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
7 8692-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 1-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 7654-2 Rowdy Campfield, IA 3-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4
9 8795-1 Coy Walker, IN 17-7 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
10 8393-1 Kylin Newberry, KS 12-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
11 7855-2 Claire Flewelling, MI 1-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO6 IR 6-5
12 7856-10 Will Flewelling, MI 1-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO6 IR 6-5
GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7648-1 Sydney Cain, IA 62-5 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
2 8137-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 28-6 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
3 8288-2 Claire Mccormick, TX 301-6 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH5 RFD 45-2
4 7931-1 Shelby Greathouse, TX 62-8 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
5 8556-1 Reagan Rodgers, MO 302-8 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 8135-1 Kendall Key, AR 1-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
7 8762-1 Holden Vandivort, MT 302-7 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 7807-1 Kipton Edie, IN 18-2 DFH6 SKIP DAY 14-3 BOLN4 BILLY BAD 7-3
9 8060-1 David Hunnell, OK 16-4 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
10 7557-1 Kayla Bennington, IN 28-5 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
11 8153-2 Morgan Knotts, IN 48-1 YAG5 HISTORY CHANNEL 40-8 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
12 7802-1 Max Earnhart, IN 82-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JSE5 DREAM SQUASHER 37-1
13 8873-2 Gavin Wright, GA 30-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
14 8141-2 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 301-8 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH5 RFD 45-2

Landrace

Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
Kellen Lawson, Ind. | Breeder: Chad Mauck, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 1
Frankie Smolkovich, Ill. | Breeder: Maddie Fugate, Ill.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 5 Winner 
Landry Rodibaugh, Ind. | Breeder: Kolton Knauth, Ill.
CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING x KTB4 KOOL KAT

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 4 Winner 
Madisyn Douglass, Ind. | Breeder: Kent Brattain & Family, Ind.
PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 x JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12

Landrace Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8185-22 Kellen Lawson, IN 12-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 8662-22 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 7782-21 Carly Dreher, KS 3-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 8207-21 Emily Lightner, FL 21-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7931-21 Shelby Greathouse, TX 67-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 7755-21 James Derouchey, KS 31-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 8150-24 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 70-1 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1 WTX2 TRIPLE THREAT 82-1
8 8000-21 Garrett Hebert, FL 21-11 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 8573-21 Noah Roy, IN 29-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 8416-22 Luke Olson, IL 17-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
11 8637-22 Olivia Shike, IL 13-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
12 8171-21 Mason Lamonte, FL 4-7 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
13 8882-22 Evan Wynne, IL 6-5 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 8623-21 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
15 8186-21 Blaine A. Lee, WA 4-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8230-21 Sutter Long, CA 4-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
2 7933-21 Makenna Green, IL 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 8162-21 Jarrett Lackey, IN 3-8 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 8141-21 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 4-9 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
5 7776-21 Madisyn Douglass, IN 20-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
6 7978-22 Madelyn Harrison, OH 43-11 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 7890-21 Lindsey Galbreath, ND 52-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
8 8430-21 Carson Page, GA 14-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 7887-21 Raygan Fund, KS 1-9 CLAU7 TKO 15-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 7548-22 Ashley Beck, WI 46-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 8096-21 Billie Ann Jervis, OK 7-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
12 7578-21 Lauren Blake, GA 12-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 7855-21 Claire Flewelling, MI 47-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 7981-21 Kierstyn Hartman, KS 10-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
15 7633-22 Ronald Bullock, NV 124-8 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4

Landrace Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8523-1 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 5-4 WCMP6 LOCK UP 4-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 8261-1 Shelby Mann, TX 49-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5
3 7826-3 Payton Evans, TX 26-5 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
4 8428-3 Payton Ownbey, TX 17-12 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 8441-3 Brice Patrick, IN 3-11 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 7997-3 Brayden Hearn, DE 205-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 8623-10 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
8 8068-1 Lyvia Imler, KS 10-7 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
9 7756-3 Jenna Derouchey, KS 14-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 7754-1 Jacob Derouchey, KS 14-1 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 7757-3 Kenedy Devoe, TX 205-9 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
12 7644-1 Mary Caenen, KS 21-5 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 8673-1 Jasper Spears-thomas, MN 6-7 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7680-1 Alyssa Chapman, TX 4-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
2 8588-1 Ainsley Sanders, GA 3-5 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 7603-1 Kabe Boysen, IA 15-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 7886-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 4-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 8830-1 Taylee West, TX 13-6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
6 8309-2 Kendall Mcmillan, ID 8-3 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
7 7561-1 Cecelia Berggren, NE 1-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 8340-2 Matthew Miller, IL 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
9 8091-10 Caden Janson, IA 1-6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 8369-1 Kelsey Myers, OK 4-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
11 8687-1 Jackson Sterle, IA 19-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 1CR5 ROD 553-1
12 8098-2 Josie Jervis, OK 8-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
13 7665-1 Levi Carr, GA 2-4 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 9503-1 Jacob Bedell, OK 7-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
15 7692-1 Emily Collison, IA 13-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8824-1 Drake Welsh, LA 6-3 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 8312-1 Macy Mead, IN 12-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 7856-2 Will Flewelling, MI 47-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 8276-10 Chad Mauck, IN 12-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7968-1 Hudson L Hansen, SD 11-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 8207-1 Emily Lightner, FL 21-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 8434-1 Lyla Pankey, TX 6-3 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
8 8419-2 Shelby Ostein, GA 47-1 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 8097-2 Gadson Jervis, OK 6-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
10 7557-2 Kayla Bennington, IN 12-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 7887-2 Raygan Fund, KS 10-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 7724-1 Tyler Crowder, IN 27-1 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7776-2 Madisyn Douglass, IN 20-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
2 8040-2 Nolan Hoge, IL 2-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 8482-1 Shalihn Popejoy, IN 43-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 7965-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 7-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 9516-2 Gauge Cunningham, TX 4-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
6 8806-3 Austin Wampler, IN 31-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6
7 8495-3 Kinley Pruett, OK 20-14 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
8 8051-1 Emma Howell, TX 8-7 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
9 8390-2 Jorden Neugebauer, CA 4-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
10 7601-1 Wyatt Boyer, IL 8-5 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
11 8101-1 Alyssa Jipping, MI 43-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 8037-2 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 3-5 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
13 7880-1 Airika Frey, KS 31-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 7567-1 Kaylee Bettencourt, CA 4-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
GILTS CLASS 5 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8557-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 1-5 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
2 8226-3 Ava Long, IA 1-3 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 8211-1 Tommy Lindstrom, MN 4-5 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
4 7886-40 Maddie Fugate, IL 1-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7559-1 Bryce Bennington, IN 35-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 8255-1 Madelyn Malcolm, IN 6-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP5 LEGACY 16-1
7 7918-1 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 1-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
8 8547-1 Emma Robinson, IL 1-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
9 8648-2 Hart Skidgel, TX 1-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
10 8590-1 Eric Schafer, IL 1-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 8763-3 Kendal Vandivort, MT 35-1 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 8096-1 Billie Ann Jervis, OK 6-10 BHF6 SNOWPLOW 1-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
13 7576-2 Tayle Black, KS 1-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Yorkshire

Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Rachel Rumsey, Okla. | Breeder: Ricker Yorkshires, Ohio
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner
Hunter Langholff, Wis. | Breeder: Showtime Sires, Ill.
CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 7 Winner
Macy Jacobson, Iowa | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
FOUNDATION x GAINING GROUND

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 16 Winner
Baleigh Hilton, Texas | Breeder: Chuck & Ben Olsen, S.D.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x HERB2 BRUNO 27-5

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8760-21 Jayden Vanausdall, TX 76-4 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 7552-22 Bryce Bedeker, IL 13-8 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1
3 8489-21 Morgan Price, OH 21-1 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
4 8855-21 Deke Wilson, OK 27-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
5 8254-21 Braden Mai, KS 6-7 JGGG7 CAPITAL GAIN 7-4 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3
6 8150-23 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 5-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8505-21 Katherine Ramage, IN 9-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 8832-24 Jenna Wheeler, IL 101-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
9 7796-21 Zane Duvall, GA 1-11 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
10 7593-21 Blakley Bottelberghe, TX 108-5 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 8313-22 Kenley Medley, IL 28-1 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
12 8412-22 Baleigh Oliver, FL 49-6 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 5-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 7907-21 Kilee Gillard, CA 10-6 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
14 7634-21 Mayci A Burkhalter, OK 1-3 8HS5 THE PROPHET 5-5 SNSS3 CRAZY BONE 152-5
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8095-21 Taylor Jenkins, CO 2-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1
2 8019-21 Cooper Henson, KS 20-2 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 8541-22 Lane Rinderer, IL 29-3 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 NWEI5 IN CONTROL 48-4
4 8534-32 Sydney Riden, IL 99-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
5 7774-21 Cooper Dougherty, CA 76-1 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
6 7702-21 Tayler Cope, MO 14-2 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
7 8831-21 Jarret Westhoff, IA 71-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 7778-21 Makenzie Downes, KS 1-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 BOLN6 SUPER FREAK 1-4
9 7986-21 Kedrin Dale Haskins, OK 50-1 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
10 8246-21 Harley Lumley, IN 5-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 HFGI5 UNTOUCHABLE 53-3
11 7714-21 Kynna Crawford, KS 17-9 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2
12 8616-21 Makenzie Sellers, OK 90-6 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2
13 7617-21 Hadley Broadwater, IN 10-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
14 8793-21 Tyler Waechter, IN 15-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
15 8152-22 Skylar Knapp, IN 35-8 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7564-21 Cooper Bertolino, IL 7-3 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 8801-21 Mason Wall, GA 2-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 8537-21 Frank J Riethman, OH 110-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
4 7636-21 Kolby Butcher, IN 70-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
5 8417-22 Whitley Oneal, IN 28-3 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
6 7924-21 Adam Gradert, IL 20-4 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
7 8853-21 Wyatt Willson, IN 7-1 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 7996-21 Katie Head, AR 6-2 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 7540-22 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 76-6 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 7847-21 Morgan Fidler, IN 30-11 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
11 7540-21 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 76-5 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 7570-21 Bryleigh Beyers, TX 28-5 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
13 8306-22 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 31-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
14 8574-21 Kyle Ruggles, MI 54-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
15 7720-21 Garrett Croucher, KS 1-3 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8446-21 Heile Pearson, CO 91-1 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 7978-21 Madelyn Harrison, OH 69-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
3 8679-21 Jentry Squires, OK 29-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
4 7874-21 Parker Franz, CO 44-6 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 7935-21 Jessica Griffin, AR 309-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
6 8662-21 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 21-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 7891-21 Katlyn Galloway, KS 3-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
8 7599-21 Raegan Bowling, IN 10-3 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
9 8219-21 Blake Logan, IN 1-2 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 7618-21 Jenna Bromm, NE 221-2 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
11 8417-21 Whitley Oneal, IN 29-3 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
12 8109-21 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-3 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
13 8547-21 Emma Robinson, IL 5-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
14 8436-21 Cody Parmley, KS 1-7 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
15 7819-22 Hayden Englert, KS 98-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8180-21 Hunter Langholff, WI 71-5 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 8418-22 Laney Osbon, AR 309-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
3 8733-22 Dylan Thompson, IL 71-4 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8150-22 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 4-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 8074-21 Courtney Jackman, IN 26-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1
6 8176-21 Keri Landry, LA 118-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 7618-22 Jenna Bromm, NE 282-11 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 8286-21 Helen Mccafferty, OR 1-1 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
9 7834-22 Bailee Fanning, IL 118-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 7948-21 Dennis Grove, CA 150-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
11 8524-24 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 5-4 MWCW6 LESSONS LEARNED 1-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 7996-22 Katie Head, AR 6-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 8209-21 Abi Lillard, KS 42-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
14 8073-21 Zander Ivey, OH 4-1 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
15 7705-21 Caysen Cosby, KS 3-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7874-22 Parker Franz, CO 2-1 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 8406-25 Khyleigh North, IN 21-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8832-21 Jenna Wheeler, IL 91-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8512-21 Vivienne Rash, IL 44-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
5 7898-21 Ethan Garver, OH 7-4 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 8408-21 Avonlea Odling, WI 4-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 8524-23 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 50-5 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 8433-21 Lexi Smith, TX 29-2 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
9 8990-24 Karson Osborn, OK 28-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
10 8795-21 Coy Walker, IN 4-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
11 7692-21 Emily Collison, IA 5-3 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
12 8811-21 Garrett Way, OH 12-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
13 8419-21 Shelby Osteen, GA 54-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 7896-21 Kinsley Garrison, KS 1-5 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
15 8468-21 Jayden Phillips, TX 1-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8575-22 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 78-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 8610-22 Haley Schwecke, MN 70-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
3 7799-21 Julia Dykstra, MN 2-7 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
4 7880-21 Airika Frey, KS 3-5 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
5 7886-21 Maddie Fugate, IL 96-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
6 8812-21 Kaci Way, OH 11-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
7 8463-21 Lakyn Pettijohn, KS 9-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
8 7950-21 Chisum Grund, KS 27-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 8135-21 Kendall Key, AR 2-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
10 8886-21 Lexi York, TX 27-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
11 7693-22 Kara Collison, IA 5-7 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
12 7577-21 Sydney Blagg, MN 70-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
13 8272-21 Shelby Martin, IN 38-7 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
14 8725-22 Charlee Jo Teague, CO 6-3 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
15 7944-21 Taylor Groat, AZ 96-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8555-21 Payton Rodgers, MO 323-1 NBRP6 POKER FACE 49-4 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
2 7765-21 James Dobbels, IL 107-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8448-21 Amy Pecora, PA 146-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO5 REACH 69-1
4 8418-21 Laney Osbon, AR 160-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
5 8740-21 Hannah Tice, IA 91-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 8611-22 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 3-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 8188-21 Clint Lee, GA 21-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 8171-22 Mason Lamonte, FL 2-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 8612-22 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 26-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 8248-21 Chloe Mabry, AR 156-3 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
11 7522-21 Alya Arana, KS 28-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF5 EXCITE 91-5
12 8434-21 Lyla Pankey, TX 27-3 TDH6 BUZZ SAW 21-2 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
13 7516-21 Brenden Anderson, KS 39-1 TOR6 TORPEDO MOUNTAIN TOP 5 LUPI5 TORPEDO LOMBARDI 24-2
14 8082-21 Paden Jackson, OK 258-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1

Yorkshire Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7756-2 Jenna Derouchey, KS 15-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
2 8808-1 Ashley Ward, KS 39-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 7502-1 Mallory Albritton, FL 4-14 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
4 8470-10 Delaney Pippin, OK 1-3 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 7619-1 Kelsie Brooks, AZ 5-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
6 7882-4 Inez Friddle, IN 1-4 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
7 8130-10 Briggs Kerr, KS 38-8 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 8326-1 Kolton Meyer, KS 10-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
9 8116-20 Michael Kasanicky, PA 4-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 8221-10 Cody Loganbill, KS 15-12 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7
11 8765-1 Hailey Vanopdorp, IL 3-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
12 8990-3 Karson Osborn, OK 3-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
13 8203-1 Deanna Lewis, FL 4-12 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
14 7755-1 James Derouchey, KS 9-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
15 8002-1 Ben Heeren, IA 20-3 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RWG5 CONCRETE 137-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8160-2 Cyerra Lackey, TX 36-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 8029-1 Calla Higbie, KS 20-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 8558-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 8-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
4 8255-2 Madylyn Malcolm, IN 26-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
5 8302-1 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 3-5 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 TBRO4 YET AGAIN 7-2
6 8254-1 Braden Mai, KS 3-8 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 8378-1 Amanda Neal, FL 2-12 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 7641-1 Kaleigh Byram, MO 27-9 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
9 8047-2 Aj Hornbeck, IN 2-5 JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1- BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
10 7615-1 Garrett Bridgford, TX 7-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 USSP4 SPIKE 2-7
11 7954-1 Kailey Guinn, OK 16-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 8769-1 John Vest, IN 5-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
13 7749-1 Coy Deno, IN 28-3 CDAY7 TCG TRADEMARK 4-2 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
14 8589-1 Seth Sanders, IN 10-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
15 8478-10 Grady Poliska, IL 4-6 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8692-20 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 10-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 8689-40 Bryson Stickler, IL 3-10 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8814-2 Ashley Webel, IN 3-7 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8636-1 Hunter Shike, IL 44-8 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 8856-1 Gunner Wilson, OK 27-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 8895-2 Brianna Luna, TX 17-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10
7 8717-2 Marek Taulman, IN 21-1 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 8884-2 Saydie Wyrick, IN 18-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 8740-2 Hannah Tice, IA 25-2 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 7996-4 Katie Head, AR 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
11 7725-1 Alli Cunningham, TX 16-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
12 8203-2 Deanna Lewis, FL 9-4 SSCR2 FORWARD 5-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
13 7528-1 Brekken Bachmeier, ND 1-1 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
14 8271-1 Miah Martin, IN 5-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
15 7747-1 Taylor Delong, TX 31-6 JRS6 INTERCEPTION 13-4 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8348-1 Cole Moeller, IA 2-10 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
2 7580-1 Andrew Blaydes, IN 2-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 7854-1 Drake Fletcher, IL 44-41 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
4 7511-1 Braden Amrhein, IN 3-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 8359-1 Embrey Moser, OK 2-2 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 7563-1 Carsyn Bertolino, IL 6-2 MWCW6 WARDEN 1-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
7 8440-2 Kirra Parrish, TX 2-11 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 7709-1 Kendall Cragen, IN 7-6 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 7679-1 Mark Chaney, MD 16-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 8452-1 Brooklyn Percival, KS 21-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 8583-1 Mason Salomon, IN 4-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
12 8109-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-9 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
13 8769-3 John Vest, IN 1-1 NWEI4 SGLD NO OUTLET 114-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
14 7702-1 Tayler Cope, MO 17-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
15 8212-1 Gabby Line, IN 2-9 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8253-2 Justin Mackay, OH 1-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
2 8131-20 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 9-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 7939-1 Rachel Grimes, MO 6-6 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 8160-1 Cyerra Lackey, TX 4-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4
5 7511-2 Braden Amrhein, IN 1-5 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
6 8260-1 Matti Mann, TX 1-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
7 8339-1 Mason Miller, IN 2-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4
8 8638-1 Madalyn Shireman, IN 7-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
9 8043-4 Brooklyn Hollabaugh-Ladd, OK 2-10 NCG6 GAIN CONTROL 99-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
10 8906-3 Chase Bowen, MO 6-10 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 8891-2 Colton Zundel, PA 1-7 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
12 8043-2 Brooklyn Hollabaugh-Ladd, OK 2-8 NCG6 GAIN CONTROL 99-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 8324-1 Cheyenne Meyer, KS 5-5 JGGG7 CAPITAL GAIN 7-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
14 8458-20 Brayden Peter, WI 2-4 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1
15 8143-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 5-3 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8530-2 Halley Rhodes, IL 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
2 8115-1 Matthew Kasanicky, PA 17-1 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
3 7959-1 Mitchell Halat, IL 17-2 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
4 7886-7 Maddie Fugate, IL 120-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 8017-1 Dilan Henry, PA 59-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
6 8049-2 Tyler Horton, TX 50-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 8827-2 Tyler Wellman, IA 4-6 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 8761-2 Kamryn Vanausdall, TX 76-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 8301-1 Tara Anne Mcgilvray, TX 58-1 MHHH4 JOURNEYS END 27-4 CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
10 8116-1 Michael Kasanicky, PA 16-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
11 7847-1 Morgan Fidler, IN 2-2 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
12 8100-1 Mariah Jimenez, TX 4-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
13 8791-1 Lance Waechter, IN 7-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6
14 8600-1 Delaney Schmidt, MO 7-2 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 WGW3 THRIFT SHOP 69-16
15 8516-1 Prestynne Real, TX 58-2 MHHH4 JOURNEYS END 27-4 CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8088-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 115-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 7741-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 38-3 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 7651-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 109-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
4 8224-1 Levi Logue, IN 106-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CBSM4 F CARLOS 420-5
5 8452-2 Brooklyn Percival, KS 3-8 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 8111-10 Owen Kaminski, TX 1-8 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
7 8658-1 Alexis Smith, TX 1-10 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
8 8802-1 Macie Waller, FL 153-13 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
9 8651-1 Anna Slagle, IA 109-10 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
10 8020-1 Jacob Henson, KS 35-10 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
11 8363-2 Trace Mulligan, KS 3-11 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
12 8297-3 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 44-6 NCH6 GRUS MEGA MAN 16-3 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7
13 7586-20 Travis Boeskool, MI 4-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
14 7916-2 Caden Goodson, OK 57-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
15 8703-1 Renee Svonavec, PA 57-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8689-30 Bryson Stickler, IL 21-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 8284-12 Amy Mcalexander, MO 108-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8367-1 Alyvia Myers, IN 108-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8319-30 Megan Mench, IN 7-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
5 8176-9 Keri Landry, LA 4-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
6 8368-1 Emily Myers, IN 71-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 8430-1 Carson Page, GA 29-2 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 8033-1 Baleigh Hilton, TX 282-4 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
9 7533-1 Cooper Bakker, IA 141-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
10 8554-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 69-5 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
11 7513-1 Abigail Anderson, FL 148-10 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 8152-3 Skylar Knapp, IN 10-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 7695-1 Courtney Conine, GA 21-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
14 7517-2 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 37-2 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
15 7599-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 12-6 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8902-1 Kayla Baker, IN 66-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
2 8311-3 Emily Mead, MI 66-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
3 7733-3 Mya Davidson, IN 6-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 8311-1 Emily Mead, MI 6-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
5 8720-1 Abby Taylor, IN 1-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4
6 8370-1 Nathan Myers, IN 87-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8170-2 Jared Lamle, IN 28-4 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
8 8053-1 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 95-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 8391-2 Colton Leininger, IN 35-2 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5
10 8682-2 Ethan Stas, PA 95-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
11 8764-3 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 1-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4
12 8103-1 Bryant Jipping, MI 70-5 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
13 7607-2 Hayden Brack, LA 139-10 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
14 8098-1 Josie Jervis, OK 13-12 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
15 8465-1 Ciarra Pharr, AR 88-7 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7999-1 Landon Heath, OK 23-3 TOR6 MILE HIGH 59-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
2 7881-1 Mia Freyermuth, IL 26-7 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2
3 8996-1 Hudson Long, OK 23-6 TOR6 MILE HIGH 59-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
4 7830-1 Matthew Exum, AR 6-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 7550-2 Larissa Becker, MN 274-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
6 8853-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 52-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8350-1 Kayla Moody, OK 58-13 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 8265-1 Sara Marlow, OK 24-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
9 8593-1 Maci Scher, IN 4-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
10 7886-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 96-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
11 7919-1 Cole Gordon, TX 74-3 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
12 8524-1 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 52-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
13 8534-1 Sydney Riden, IL 96-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
14 8024-1 Iridian Herrera, OK 52-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 7779-1 Emily Downey, OK 29-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7649-4 Cole Caldwell, IL 66-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 8281-2 Cody Maxwell, IN 66-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 8014-10 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 9-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 8039-3 Carter Hoge, IL 96-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
5 7896-1 Kinsley Garrison, KS 1-6 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
6 8801-1 Mason Wall, GA 32-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 8104-2 Bryce Jipping, MI 7-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW2 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
8 8585-1 Reece Sandberg, OR 2-9 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
9 8186-1 Blaine A. Lee, WA 2-10 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 7649-3 Cole Caldwell, IL 66-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
11 7965-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 6-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
12 8445-3 Aubrey Pearson, TX 2-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
13 7721-1 Gracie Croucher, KS 1-2 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
14 7965-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 3-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
15 7706-1 Chellby Cosby, KS 22-1 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8524-2 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 25-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2
2 7935-1 Jessica Griffin, AR 304-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 8510-1 Averey Rash, IL 55-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
4 7945-2 Brendan Gross, TX 8-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 7812-1 Lane Egger, NE 221-4 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
6 8732-2 Addison Thompson, OK 23-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8087-2 Grace Jacobson, NE 2-8 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
8 7579-1 Drake Blaydes, IN 55-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 8739-1 Shilo Thompson-Dumos, OK 3-8 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 8754-1 Brianna Ulmer, IL 71-2 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
11 7915-2 Rayleigh Gonser, AR 4-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
12 8180-3 Hunter Langholff, WI 2-7 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
13 7987-1 Mandy Hasselbring, IN 2-10 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
14 8587-1 Brody Sanders, TX 23-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 7996-2 Katie Head, AR 4-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8495-1 Kinley Pruett, OK 60-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
2 8644-2 Jenna Siegel, OH 51-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 IGF4 TAKE CONTROL 5-4
3 8832-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 91-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8007-1 A J Heins, ND 70-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
5 7519-1 Eliannah Anderson, FL 19-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 7637-1 Morgan Butcher, IN 70-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
7 8740-1 Hannah Tice, IA 91-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 8890-1 Paige Zimprich, ND 30-5 HRFD6 ALI 67-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 8619-9 Nick Semoore, CA 79-3 SNKP7 QUARTER TANK 4-11 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2
10 8889-1 Jayce Zimprich, ND 30-7 HRFD6 ALI 67-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
11 7571-2 Collin Billings, CA 42-5 NCH6 GRUS MEGA MAN 16-3 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7
13 7882-1 Inez Friddle, IN 3-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
15 8768-2 Alisha Vest, IN 1-9 2SM6 DROPTOP 13-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6
GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8491-10 Luke Prill, KS 27-11 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1
2 8040-5 Nolan Hoge, IL 2-2 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 8491-20 Luke Prill, KS 27-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1
4 8266-1 Ethan Marsh, IN 31-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
5 8118-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 10-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 7500-2 Lucia Abreu, CA 148-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
7 8409-1 Paislee Oglesby, TX 78-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 8886-1 Lexi York, TX 42-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
9 8544-1 Shelbey Rios, TX 1-10 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 8843-1 Kastin Wilde, TX 30-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
11 8891-1 Colton Zundel, PA 137-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
12 8873-1 Gavin Wright, GA 71-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 GBSN5 REHAB 1-1
13 8117-1 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 10-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
14 8681-1 Paige Stahl, PA 84-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 7773-1 Justin Doubet, CO 68-2 HRFD6 HAIR NATION 5-7 MWCW5 HAIR NATION 4-4
GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8175-1 Hallie Landry, LA 46-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
2 8674-1 Keegan Spray, IN 46-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
3 8648-1 Hart Skidgel, TX 119-12 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
4 8256-1 Micah Malcolm, IN 28-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 8382-1 Tatum Neal, IN 47-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 8828-2 Creighten Werning, SD 261-3 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 8120-1 Ashton Keeter, IL 46-11 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
8 7500-1 Lucia Abreu, CA 145-2 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
9 8175-2 Hallie Landry, LA 269-9 DJDS5 3 STEP 25-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6
10 7568-1 Landon Bewley, IN 119-10 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
11 8223-2 Hunter Logue, IN 122-14 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
12 7539-1 Wayne Barnett, OR 2-8 SDH6 PATH FINDER 5-2 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
13 7686-1 Jace Clare, OK 11-6 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
14 8843-2 Kastin Wilde, TX 46-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
15 7809-1 Jaxon Edwards, TX 47-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
GILTS CLASS 16 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8033-2 Baleigh Hilton, TX 252-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
2 7559-3 Bryce Bennington, IN 27-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
3 8236-1 Landry Lorenzen, IL 50-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
4 8382-2 Tatum Neal, IN 42-6 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
5 8574-1 Kyle Ruggles, MI 42-5 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 7660-1 Kayla Carew, TX 44-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
7 8406-2 Khyleigh North, IN 44-11 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
8 8014-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 44-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
9 8236-2 Landry Lorenzen, IL 54-5 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 8246-1 Harley Lumley, IN 23-5 JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1- JJJG5 DONT STOP BELIEVING 3-3
11 8351-1 Alicia Moore, OK 34-3 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 JGR5 ATTRACTION 21-7
12 7781-1 Sean Doyle, MN 95-11 QSF3 SPUDDER 275-3 1FHH3 PSSS FRANK THE TANK 2-5
15 7948-1 Dennis Grove, CA 144-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
GILTS CLASS 17 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7651-3 Maddison Caldwell, IL 57-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
2 8202-1 Caleigh Lewis, IA 66-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 8159-1 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 35-2 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 DVGG4 BACK IN THE SADDLE 18-11
4 8431-1 Savannah Page, GA 64-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
5 7791-2 Dalton Dunkin, OK 60-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
6 7652-2 Olivia Caldwell, IL 63-6 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 8224-3 Levi Logue, IN 57-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
8 8141-1 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 168-8 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 7891-1 Katlyn Galloway, KS 30-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
10 7514-1 Andrew Anderson, KS 41-4 TOR6 TORPEDO MOUNTAIN TOP 5 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7
11 7922-3 Ty Goss, OK 65-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
12 8836-1 Amy White, OK 25-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6

Crossbred

Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 3  & Class 11 Winner
Hunter McKinnon, Okla.

Reserve Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 3 & Class 8 Winner 
Nolan Hoge, Ill.

Champion Crossbred Gilt, Champion Division 4 & Class 25 Winner
Ethan Stohlquist, Ill.

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 4 & Class 27 Winner
Taylor Schuerman, Ind.

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7524-38 Garrett Arnold, IA 12-5
2 8555-38 Payton Rodgers, MO 250-1
3 8171-38 Mason Lamonte, FL 5-2
4 8051-39 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 18-6
5 7618-38 Jenna Bromm, NE 1-3
6 8275-38 Kamlynn Mason, TX 4-11
7 7966-38 Miles Hannan, NE 116-3
8 8898-38 Kaylee Walker, TX 94-1
9 7881-38 Mia Freyermuth, IL 4-4
10 7938-38 Braden Griffiths, KS 233-3
11 7714-38 Kynna Crawford, KS 28-7
12 8545-38 Landon Roberts, KS 2-1
13 7576-38 Tayle Black, KS 1-9
14 8257-38 Kaden Moseley, WI 31-4
15 8723-38 Lane Taylor, OK 114-2
BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7959-38 Mitchell Halat, IL 10-8
2 7994-38 Guy Hayes, LA 4-2
3 8341-39 Paige Miller, WY 37-10
4 8035-38 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 70-6
5 7738-38 Jalyn Davis, KS 20-2
6 8402-38 Jordan Nisly, KS 2-7
7 7854-38 Drake Fletcher, IL 7-3
8 7772-38 Mackenzie Dore, OH 2-8
9 7823-38 Joe Espey, PA 53-8
10 7819-38 Hayden Englert, KS 38-1
11 8569-38 Bryce Romine, KS 41-2
12 7634-38 Mayci A Burkhalter, OK 2-1
13 7584-38 Joelle Boeskool, MI 15-3
14 7541-38 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 239-6
15 8660-38 Micah Smock, OH 4-9
BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8746-38 Kayla Toenyes, IL 1-7
2 8520-38 Alyssa Reid, MO 19-3
3 7597-38 Brayden Bowers, WI 91-7
4 8313-38 Kenley Medley, IL 11-5
5 7627-38 Davin Brugman, IA 89-4
6 8730-38 Macie Buxkemper, 49-2
7 7696-38 Makayla Conner, MI 36-1
8 7562-38 Jack Berggren, NE 40-7
9 7571-39 Collin Billings, CA 43-1
10 8186-38 Blaine A. Lee, WA 35-87
11 7761-38 Vade Dishman, IN 8-3
12 7733-38 Mya Davidson, IN 12-8
13 7529-38 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 7-8
14 7621-38 Gracelynn Brown, IA 4-4
15 8386-39 Wyatt Nelson, IA 1-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7540-38 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 16-5
2 8664-38 Sam Smoot, IN 17-2
3 8408-38 Avonlea Odling, WI 24-1
4 7981-38 Kierstyn Hartman, KS 28-5
5 7907-38 Kilee Gillard, CA 13-9
6 8705-38 Whitney Swaim, IN 9-7
7 8051-38 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 11-2
8 7762-38 Eliza Divis, NE 40-4
9 7618-39 Jenna Bromm, NE 2-9
10 8882-38 Evan Wynne, IL 2-1
11 8036-38 Andrew Hodges, KS 71-3
12 8270-38 Dakota Martin, TX 91-8
13 8631-38 Will Shelby, OK 117-1
14 7927-38 Marta Grant, IA 30-8
15 7577-38 Sydney Blagg, MN 68-2
BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8341-38 Paige Miller, WY 81-2
2 8511-38 Castin Rash, IL 39-1
3 7500-38 Lucia Abreu, CA 21-82
4 8162-38 Jarrett Lackey, IN 5-9
5 8721-38 Katelyn Taylor, OK 3-4
6 7955-38 Ashtin Guyer, IL 226-4
7 8376-38 Cole Nasser, AZ 41-1
8 7635-38 Brody Busby, TX 25-7
9 7516-38 Brenden Anderson, KS 47-5
10 8815-38 Blake Webel, IN 82-5
11 8610-38 Haley Schwecke, MN 76-1
12 7935-38 Jessica Griffin, AR 299-3
13 8585-38 Reece Sandburg, OR 266-5
14 7962-38 MaKale Hamil, OK 16-2
15 8128-38 Colton Kendrick, MO 9-8
BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8040-38 Nolan Hoge, IL 93-10
2 8274-38 Kaden Mason, TX 211-4
3 8014-38 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 5-6
4 8272-38 Shelby Martin, IN 236-5
5 7956-38 Nalaney Guyer, IL 240-5
6 8284-38 Amy McAlexander, MO 11-6
7 7929-38 Joey Gray, OK 107-1
8 7838-38 Marlie Farris, OK 16-2
9 7504-38 John Alfs, NE 336-82
10 8448-38 Amy Pecora, PA 2-2
11 7602-38 Sterling Boyles, TX 39-89
12 7741-38 Brooklyn Day, IN 41-9
13 8540-38 Hannah Rigirozzi, CO 49-3
14 7823-39 Joe Espey, PA 63-7
BARROWS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8837-38 Kaylee White, OK 25-29
2 8039-38 Carter Hoge, IL 81-9
3 8273-38 Wyatt Martin, IN 240-1
4 7978-38 Madelyn Harrison, OH 15-4
5 7521-38 Dustin Andrus, ID 207-9
6 7540-39 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 252-1
7 8310-38 Gage McNeil, OK 3-3
8 7972-38 Emily Harold, IA 22-2
9 8179-38 Cameron Langford, OH 82-6
10 8575-38 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 27-1
11 8041-38 Avery D Hoggard, OK 15-1
12 7900-38 Aspen Geter, TX 30-2
14 7807-38 Kipton Edie, IN 42-6
BARROWS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8765-38 Hailey Van Opdorp, IL 12-4
2 8697-38 Garrison Straka, OK 9-1
3 8306-38 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 29-3
4 7807-39 Kipton Edie, IN 203-8
5 8613-38 Cooper Secker, IL 11-8
6 7929-39 Joey Gray, OK 83-2
7 8554-38 Alia Rodgers, CA 226-4
8 7599-38 Raegan Bowling, IN 231-5
9 7901-38 Iasiah Geter, TX 47-3
10 8524-38 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 125-14
12 8498-38 Rhett Pursley, OK 3-9
13 7838-39 Marlie Farris, OK 49-1
14 8291-38 Tate McConnell, OK 23-2
15 8041-39 Avery D Hoggard, OK 66-3
BARROWS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8306-39 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 10-5
2 8274-39 Kaden Mason, TX 211-5
3 8509-38 Tristanne Rasco, TX 197-2
4 8649-38 Kambri Skinner, AZ 177-3
5 8454-38 Brandon Perkins, TX 24-2
6 8699-38 Ashlyn Summers, TX 5-1
7 8419-38 Shelby Osteen, GA 21-6
8 8725-38 Charlee Jo Teague, CO 8-8
9 8588-38 Ainsley Sanders, GA 13-11
10 8753-38 Tarrin Tyler, OK 28-4
11 8292-38 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 10-5
12 8612-38 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 16-4
13 8616-38 Makenzie Sellers, OK 21-30
BARROWS CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7936-38 Kaden Griffin, OK 125-1
2 7937-39 Kolby Griffin, AR 55-8
3 7594-38 Taegan Bottelberghe, TX 11-10
4 7945-38 Brendan Gross, TX 108-5
5 8082-38 Paden Jackson, OK 9-2
6 7822-38 Jack Escamilla, TX 4-1
7 7640-38 Cole Bynum, TX 111-7
8 8239-38 Sara Lovett, OK 21-7
9 7660-38 Kayla Carew, TX 6-5
10 8093-38 Davis Jeffcoat, OK 1-3
11 8666-38 Cole Smyth, GA  
12 7575-38 Shytanna Bivings, OK 22-3
13 8238-38 Sidney Love, TX 62-1
14 8077-38 Kate Jackson, OK 2-7
15 7612-38 Laura Bradt, OK 33-12

Crossbred Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8829-18 Kotton West, TX 1-4
2 8275-18 Kamlynn Mason, TX 5-2
3 8005-18 Max Heimer, MO 22-8
4 7573-18 Cody Birt, IA 29-3
5 8129-18 Elijah Keplinger, OH 70-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8869-18 Pierce Woodruff, IA 35-8
2 7613-18 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 15-3
3 7707-18 Garrett Cox, IA 38-1
4 7905-18 Riley Gibson, IA 10-9
5 7522-18 Alya Arana, KS 1-9
GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8893-18 Danica Prins, MN 2-3
2 8228-18 Marlena Long, MO 12-4
3 8237-18 Collin Loudermilk, IN 8-2
4 7920-18 Rylie Gore, OK 1-10
5 7554-19 Rainey Beery, FL 16-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8896-18 Colt Hughes, OH 87-11
2 8258-19 Bryce Mann, TX 3-1
3 8227-18 Carlee Long, MO 46-4
4 8108-18 William Jones, OK 5-2
5 7851-18 Addison Flanagan, NM 50-1
GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8637-18 Olivia Shike, IL 22-2
2 7519-18 Eliannah Anderson, FL 13-5
3 8209-18 Abi Lillard, KS 6-10
4 8194-19 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 87-1
5 8523-18 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 4-8
GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7948-18 Dennis Grove, CA 90-4
2 8556-19 Reagan Rodgers, MO 242-10
3 7726-18 Cami Cunningham, TX 238-2
4 8058-18 Kyle Hughes, IA 21-8
5 8770-18 Shelby Veum, WI 2-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7908-18 Gabby Gilliam, KS 20-5
2 8704-18 Stormi Swaim, IN 51-2
3 8061-18 Allison Hunt, IL 3-6
4 8172-18 Adelyn Lampe, IA 14-6
5 8452-18 Brooklyn Percival, KS 13-7
GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8815-18 Blake Webel, IN 84-12
2 8073-18 Zander Ivey, OH 8-2
3 8692-19 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 28-1
4 8498-18 Rhett Pursley, OK 9-8
5 7836-19 Zachary Farnham, IL 2-6
GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8270-18 Dakota Martin, TX 42-2
2 7897-18 Abby Garver, OH 7-8
3 7530-18 Kade Backman, CA 127-5
4 8825-18 Tate Welch, MO 52-13
5 8585-18 Reece Sandburg, OR 228-2
GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7547-19 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-5
2 8616-18 Makenzie Sellers, OK 30-2
3 8202-18 Caleigh Lewis, IA 1-3
4 7500-19 Lucia Abreu, CA 19-2
5 8063-18 Madison Hurst, CA 71-6
GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8266-18 Ethan Marsh, IN 1-3
2 8994-19 Phoebe Sanders, IA 240-13
3 8764-18 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 63-8
4 8709-18 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 5-3
5 7625-18 Kylie Browne, LA 17-6
GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7517-19 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 61-7
2 8507-18 Kason Ramsey, KS 28-2
3 8086-18 Drew Jacobson, IA 2-4
4 7517-18 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 62-10
5 7916-19 Caden Goodson, OK 102-4
GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8224-18 Levi Logue, IN 37-3
2 8370-18 Nathan Myers, IN 1-4
3 7955-18 Ashtin Guyer, IL 87-4
4 8212-18 Gabby Line, IN 294-2
5 7550-19 Larissa Becker, MN 124-9
GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8160-19 Cyerra Lackey, TX 115-7
2 8039-18 Carter Hoge, IL 102-3
3 8705-18 Whitney Swaim, IN 56-8
4 8087-18 Grace Jacobson, NE 95-9
5 7547-18 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-3
GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8014-19 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 5-4
2 8040-18 Nolan Hoge, IL 79-1
3 8079-18 Lilly Jackson, IN 265-7
4 7521-18 Dustin Andrus, ID 137-2
5 8194-18 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 61-7
GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8827-18 Tyler Wellman, IA 82-4
2 8732-18 Adison Thompson, OK 27-1
3 7874-18 Parker Franz, CO 97-1
4 8180-18 Hunter Langholff, WI 106-2
5 8251-18 Landry Mabry, IA 66-3
GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8757-18 Connor Utterback, IN 213-1
2 7712-18 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 62-5
3 8584-18 Madison Salzar, TX 14-11
4 7599-19 Raegan Bowling, IN 239-4
5 7980-18 Gabrielle Hartman, OR 1-2
GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8161-18 Grant Lackey, TX 59-10
2 7948-19 Dennis Grove, CA 274-3
3 7744-18 Wyatt DeBusk, CA 240-8
4 8495-18 Kinley Pruett, OK 12-5
5 7865-18 Mason Forkner, MO 32-4
GILTS CLASS 19 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8491-18 Luke Prill, KS 12-2
2 8014-18 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 207-1
3 8785-18 Collin Vrbka, NE 246-11
4 7870-18 Hayden Fowler, FL 12-2
5 8165-18 Brylee Cameron Lacy, TX 81-3
GILTS CLASS 20 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8771-18 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 27-7
2 7945-18 Brendan Gross, TX 155-4
3 8262-18 Braden Marcott, IN 37-9
4 8390-18 Jorden Neugebauer, CA 161-1
5 8556-18 Reagan Rodgers, MO 215-3
GILTS CLASS 21 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7978-18 Madelyn Harrison, OH 29-11
2 7873-18 Anna Franke, OK 34-3
3 9503-18 Jacob Bedell, OK 1-2
4 7894-18 Samuel Gardner, IN 29-12
5 7793-18 Macie Dunkin, OK 3-4
GILTS CLASS 22 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8510-18 Averey Rash, IL 68-4
2 8360-18 Kash Moser, OK 10-5
3 7774-19 Cooper Dougherty, CA 120-5
4 8875-18 Mason Wright, PA 83-33
5 8607-18 Layton Schroeder, NE 69-1
GILTS CLASS 23 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7582-18 Claire Bobell, IL 59-2
2 7885-19 Taygen Fromme, TX 18-85
3 8997-18 Alex Klemme, IN 39-31
4 8406-19 Khyleigh North, IN 37-3
5 8009-18 Grady Held, WI 38-1
GILTS CLASS 24 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8389-18 Jaden Neugebauer, CA 86-29
2 7607-18 Hayden Brack, LA 16-9
3 8997-19 Alex Klemme, IN 38-36
4 8043-18 Brooklyn Hollabaugh-Ladd, OK 5-2
5 8351-18 Alicia Moore, OK 10-4
GILTS CLASS 25 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8692-18 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 61-7
2 8274-19 Kaden Mason, TX 25-6
3 8524-18 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 40-6
4 8584-19 Madison Salzar, TX 75-9
5 8370-19 Nathan Myers, IN 20-3
GILTS CLASS 26 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8288-19 Claire McCormick, TX 107-3
2 7907-18 Kilee Gillard, CA 38-1
3 7996-18 Katie Head, AR 24-9
4 8369-18 Kelsey Myers, OK 19-3
5 8648-18 Hart Skidgel, TX 121-2
GILTS CLASS 27 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8608-19 Taylor Schuerman, IN 23-8
2 8273-18 Wyatt Martin, IN 215-8
3 7500-18 Lucia Abreu, CA 232-2
4 7916-18 Caden Goodson, OK 35-12
5 7651-18 Maddison Caldwell, IL 51-5
GILTS CLASS 28 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8414-18 Braden Olson, IL 32-5
2 8311-18 Emily Mead, MI 121-1
3 8288-18 Claire McCormick, TX 112-3
4 8509-19 Tristanne Rasco, TX 52-8
5 7551-18 Shae Lynn Becker, IA 12-9

Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrows

Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 2 Winner
Adison Thompson, Okla.

Reserve Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Reserve Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 1 Winner
Zander Ivey, Ohio

Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire Sired Crossbred Barrows
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 8073-41 Zander Ivey, OH 83-10 THE PROGRAM
2 8644-41 Jenna Siegel, OH 59-6 CELL BLOCK 48-11
3 8387-41 Brody Nemecek, KS 1-3 WALKING DEAD 85-1
4 8492-41 Jordan Primeaux, LA 33-8 LETHAL
5 7955-41 Ashtin Guyer, IL 129-5 LETHAL
6 8223-41 Hunter Logue, IN 127-4 BENCHMARK
7 8282-41 Kaden Maxwell, IN 127-1 BENCHMARK
8 7565-41 Cydney Bertolino, IL 5-5 BENCHMARK
9 8780-41 Kelsey Vollrath, OH 29-7 OVERTIME 3-1
10 8701-41 Marley Sutton, KS 6-3 LETHAL
12 8102-41 Brayden Jipping, MI 16-6 WORLD CLASS
13 7645-41 Aaron Cain, IA 332-84 THUNDERBOLT
14 7663-41 Brady Carney, GA 349-84 THUNDERBOLT
15 7795-41 Savannah Duvall, GA 338-85 THUNDERBOLT
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire Sired Crossbred Barrows
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 8732-41 Adison Thompson, OK 317-1 CLICK 285
2 8444-42 Paxton Peacock, AL 127-2 BENCHMARK
3 7964-41 Nick Hamilton, IL 45-7 HI WATER
4 7771-41 Lindsey Dore, OH 38-7 BREED EM ALL
5 7978-41 Madelyn Harrison, OH 37-6 BREED EM ALL
6 8295-41 Shelbi McCray, IL 10-3 BARN TALK
7 7646-41 Austin Cain, IA 329-87 ITS ALL GOOD
8 7663-42 Brady Carney, GA 344-84 THUNDERBOLT
9 7670-41 Cade Catterson, OR 304-1 SUPERMAN 228
10 8751-41 Shana Tuggle, GA 29-4 HI WATER
11 7647-41 Dylan Cain, IA 332-85 THUNDERBOLT
12 7648-41 Sydney Cain, IA 330-82 UNDERCOVER
13 7931-41 Shelby Greathouse, TX 333-86 THUNDERMAN
14 8491-41 Luke Prill, KS 5-5 SHORT FUSE
15 8611-41 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 303-3 RANGE WARS 16-2