The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSANational Junior Summer Spectacular

2014 Results


Champion Overall Barrow &
Champion Duroc

Beth Hodges, Kan.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x
3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Reserve Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Yorkshire

Cade Fecke, Ill.
BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 x
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE


Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Yorkshire

Kaila Taylor, Ind.
SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 x SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1


Reserve Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Duroc

Austin Rodenbeck, Ind.
TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 x ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9


Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Beth Hodges, Kan.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x
3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Reserve Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Ashtin Guyer, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x
3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 3, Class 11 Winner

Austin Rodenbeck, Ind.
TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 x ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9


Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2, Class 8 Winner

Jaxson Parmley, Ind.
SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 x ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5888-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5291-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 5-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2
3 5802-3 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 12-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 5915-3 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-8 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 5811-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 16-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10
6 5803-3 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 4-5 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5454-3 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 3-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5860-3 Payton Smith Romney, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 5957-3 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 5-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5663-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-12 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
11 5548-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5707-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 10-4 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
2 5408-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 5436-3 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5353-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5915-4 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 22-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 5461-3 Justin Fox Emington, IL 9-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5927-3 Demi Harrington Plantersville, TX 16-1 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 5312-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 3-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
9 5935-3 Zach Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 1-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 5722-3 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 3-4 HRMT3 RICHTER SCALE 10-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
11 5819-3 Austin Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 7-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
2 5960-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 5702-3 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 22-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5631-3 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 7-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5775-3 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5295-3 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 5735-3 Olivia Newcom Brookston, IN 1-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5591-3 Garrett Knoll Hamburg, NY 4-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5756-3 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 5880-3 Lane Steinke Rensselaer, IN 25-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
11 5471-4 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 1-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5317-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 5524-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5404-3 Shalee Daming Bargerville, IN 3-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5783-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 5-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
5 5727-3 Brock Nauman Gaston, IN 14-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 5917-3 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
7 5419-3 Nathan Doherty Watertown, WI 16-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5653-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington, IN 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
9 5716-3 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 2-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
10 3115-3 Jamie Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-1 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
11 5584-3 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5490-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 99-13 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5808-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5950-3 Hunter Whitman Anderson, TX 16-2 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5705-3 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 1-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 5784-3 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 16-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 5953-4 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5660-3 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 4-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5271-3 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 1-8 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5386-3 Mindy Cook Newark, DE 3-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5590-3 Dillon Knoll Hamburg, NY 1-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
11 5336-3 Taylor Brown Yorktown, IN 2-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4 JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5604-3 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 5425-3 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5768-3 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 2-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5462-3 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
5 5881-4 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
6 3114-4 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-2 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
7 5874-3 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 16-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5835-4 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5525-4 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5975-3 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5541-3 Crosby  Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5780-3 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 3-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 5503-4 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 110-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 HP0 HP ALL STAR 13-5
6 5265-3 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
7 5337-4 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 32-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5888-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5291-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 5-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2
3 5802-3 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 12-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 5915-3 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-8 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 5811-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 16-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10
6 5803-3 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 4-5 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5454-3 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 3-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5860-3 Payton Smith Romney, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 5957-3 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 5-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5663-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-12 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
11 5548-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5707-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 10-4 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
2 5408-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 5436-3 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5353-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5915-4 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 22-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 5461-3 Justin Fox Emington, IL 9-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5927-3 Demi Harrington Plantersville, TX 16-1 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 5312-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 3-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
9 5935-3 Zach Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 1-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 5722-3 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 3-4 HRMT3 RICHTER SCALE 10-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
11 5819-3 Austin Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 7-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
2 5960-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 5702-3 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 22-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5631-3 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 7-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5775-3 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5295-3 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 5735-3 Olivia Newcom Brookston, IN 1-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5591-3 Garrett Knoll Hamburg, NY 4-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5756-3 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 5880-3 Lane Steinke Rensselaer, IN 25-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
11 5471-4 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 1-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5317-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 5524-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5404-3 Shalee Daming Bargerville, IN 3-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5783-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 5-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
5 5727-3 Brock Nauman Gaston, IN 14-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 5917-3 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
7 5419-3 Nathan Doherty Watertown, WI 16-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5653-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington, IN 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
9 5716-3 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 2-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
10 3115-3 Jamie Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-1 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
11 5584-3 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5490-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 99-13 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5808-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5950-3 Hunter Whitman Anderson, TX 16-2 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5705-3 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 1-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 5784-3 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 16-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 5953-4 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5660-3 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 4-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5271-3 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 1-8 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5386-3 Mindy Cook Newark, DE 3-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5590-3 Dillon Knoll Hamburg, NY 1-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
11 5336-3 Taylor Brown Yorktown, IN 2-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4 JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5604-3 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 5425-3 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5768-3 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 2-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5462-3 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
5 5881-4 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
6 3114-4 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-2 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
7 5874-3 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 16-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5835-4 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5525-4 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5975-3 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5541-3 Crosby  Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5780-3 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 3-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 5503-4 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 110-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 HP0 HP ALL STAR 13-5
6 5265-3 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
7 5337-4 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 32-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5888-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5291-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 5-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2
3 5802-3 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 12-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 5915-3 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-8 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 5811-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 16-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HJH9 TOUCH OF CLASS 5-10
6 5803-3 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 4-5 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5454-3 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 3-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5860-3 Payton Smith Romney, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 5957-3 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 5-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5663-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-12 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
11 5548-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5707-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 10-4 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
2 5408-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 5436-3 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5353-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5915-4 Jacob Thurston Alexandria, IN 22-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 5461-3 Justin Fox Emington, IL 9-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5927-3 Demi Harrington Plantersville, TX 16-1 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 5312-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 3-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
9 5935-3 Zach Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 1-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 5722-3 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 3-4 HRMT3 RICHTER SCALE 10-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
11 5819-3 Austin Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 7-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
2 5960-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 5702-3 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 22-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5631-3 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 7-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5775-3 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5295-3 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 5735-3 Olivia Newcom Brookston, IN 1-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5591-3 Garrett Knoll Hamburg, NY 4-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5756-3 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 5880-3 Lane Steinke Rensselaer, IN 25-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
11 5471-4 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 1-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5317-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 5524-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5404-3 Shalee Daming Bargerville, IN 3-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
4 5783-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 5-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
5 5727-3 Brock Nauman Gaston, IN 14-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 5917-3 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
7 5419-3 Nathan Doherty Watertown, WI 16-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 5653-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington, IN 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
9 5716-3 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 2-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
10 3115-3 Jamie Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-1 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
11 5584-3 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5490-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 99-13 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5808-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5950-3 Hunter Whitman Anderson, TX 16-2 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5705-3 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 1-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 5784-3 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 16-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 5953-4 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5660-3 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 4-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5271-3 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 1-8 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5386-3 Mindy Cook Newark, DE 3-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5590-3 Dillon Knoll Hamburg, NY 1-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
11 5336-3 Taylor Brown Yorktown, IN 2-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4 JJG0 HOMETOWN 16-9

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5604-3 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 5425-3 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5768-3 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 2-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5462-3 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
5 5881-4 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
6 3114-4 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 20-2 HD1 RED DRAW 55-7 HD9 NEW DIMENSION 23-5
7 5874-3 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 16-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 5835-4 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5525-4 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 5975-3 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 5541-3 Crosby  Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5780-3 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 3-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 5503-4 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 110-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 HP0 HP ALL STAR 13-5
6 5265-3 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
7 5337-4 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 32-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5841-10 Kyndra Sheets Columbia City, IN 10-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 5610-1 Tyler Lauchard Mechanicsburg, OH 16-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
3 5442-1 Madelyn Fearon Greenville, OH 9-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 5599-1 Dustin Kuhlwein Ostrander, OH 18-11 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
5 5566-2 Ashton Keeter Walters, OK 25-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CDLV9 PART TIME 13-1
6 3110-2 Micah Smock Jackson Center, OH 3-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
7 3112-10 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 9-7 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
8 5891-1 Heather Storer Hillsboro, OH 13-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5916-1 Samantha Thurston Alexandria, IN 30-4 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 5856-10 Landon Smith Elkhart, IL 7-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 HD0 HYPE 11-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5408-20 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 21-4 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 5625-1 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 34-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 5354-2 Kaden Butts Evansville, WI 19-5 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
4 5478-2 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
5 5660-2 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 32-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 5892-2 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 10-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1
7 5622-1 Mallory Liles Wapakoneta, OH 19-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 5271-1 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 2-10 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 KTB9 FINAL APPROACH 4-3
9 5705-1 Joe Dan Mitchell Martin, GA 12-9 NWEI2 HEDGEWOOD 111-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 1395-1 Lacee Trapp Butler, KY 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 MM1 ICE 2-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5614-10 Ben Lenig Wakarusa, IN 1-8 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
2 5302-10 Jacob Berry Roachdale, IN 2-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 5493-20 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-4 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
4 5922-20 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 13-10 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
5 5703-2 Baylee Mitchell Advance, IN 26-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 5493-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
7 5545-1 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 5-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 5534-2 Lindsey Hood Greencastle, IN 25-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5934-1 Caleb Wamsley Rensselaer, IN 6-7 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5842-1 Robby Sheets Columbia City, IN 8-7 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5923-10 Mason Trattles Burr Oak, MI 9-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 5717-1 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 9-13 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
4 5287-1 Georgia Bates West Mansfield, OH 17-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 MM1 ICE 2-6
5 5566-10 Ashton Keeter Walters, OK 14-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RWG0 AFTERMATH 26-1
6 5798-10 Henry Ressler Tipton, IN 7-8 DCHH2 THE DUKE 1-3 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
7 5550-1 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 11-4 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2
8 5549-1 Jackson Johnson Warren, IN 9-4 HD1 GRUS TRACK STAR 91-8 DRS8 TUG 3-7
9 5497-2 Abigail Hannon Rensselaer, IN 22-4 MM2 TOO MUCH 28-9 ALBN1 DESPERADO 5-2
10 5831-20 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 4-11 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5768-2 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 15-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
2 5499-20 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, IN 16-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 5621-1 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, IN 25-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1
4 5859-20 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 1-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
5 5912-1 Megan Taylor Uniondale, IN 7-9 SDH2 ICEMAN 222-1 BEYE9 OVERTIME 23-3
6 5408-10 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 7-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
7 5673-1 Shaelynn Mcguire Madison, IN 4-2 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 5775-1 Cameron Penick Hamilton, IN 6-4 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
9 5789-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 1-1 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 5341-1 Brogan Brunt Summitville, IN 6-6 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5444-10 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 17-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JAKI8 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 10-
2 5254-1 Dan Ammann Highland, IL 7-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 5534-1 Lindsey Hood Greencastle, IN 11-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 5268-2 Adrian Austin Mt Vernon, IL 13-10 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 5520-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 4-5 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 DRS8 TUG 3-7
6 5960-1 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 12-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5829-1 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 5-11 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
8 5672-1 Evalynn Mcguire Madison, IN 2-5 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 5374-2 Brian Clapp Leroy, IL 2-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5495-2 Chelsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 1-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5487-2 Kelli Grimm Wawaka, IN 4-12 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7 JSE1 OMG WTF 31-3
2 5516-1 Addison Hill Greenfield, IN 3-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 PENN2 OUTKAST 6-4
3 5742-1 Stacia Oconner Valparaiso, IN 16-13 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 STN1 CARL 51-2
4 5948-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 6-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 5968-1 Daniel Young Lapel, IN 12-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 5770-10 Chase Patrick N Manchester, IN 1-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5635-1 Hailey Lucht Milford, IL 6-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 5642-1 Brandon M Marchino Wheatland, IN 16-8 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 5385-20 Madison Cook Newark, DE 3-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 3-3
10 5876-2 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 2-2 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 MM2 BASES LOADED 28-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5768-1 Jaxson Parmley Greencastle, IN 4-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 5667-1 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
3 5364-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 11-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 5889-2 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 4-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 5415-2 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 18-7 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 HD0 ASIA 46-3
6 5612-1 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 5-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
7 5932-1 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 11-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
8 5452-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 26-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 LLDF9 TCG BUCK FEVER 1-6
9 5377-1 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 4-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 5703-1 Baylee Mitchell Advance, IN 4-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 5376-2 Sam Cline Atlanta, IN 4-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5519-20 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 5392-1 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 12-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 5690-1 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 1-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
4 5425-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 1-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
5 5684-10 Meg Meeker Emden, IL 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 5928-1 Jonathan Urish Manito, IL 3-10 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
7 5821-10 Kaitlyn Roth Haubstadt, IN 1-6 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 ESSP9 GODS GIFT 11-1
8 5753-1 Katie Oxford Plainfield, IN 12-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
9 5886-10 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 2-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1
10 5598-1 Kenzie Kretzmeier Fowler, IN 2-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5799-10 Rachael Ressler Tipton, IN 6-5 JBER3 SPECIAL RESERVE 2-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
2 5379-1 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 5-9 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11
3 5938-1 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 HD0 ASIA 46-3
4 5897-1 Marek Taulman Remington, IN 88-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
5 5749-2 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 56-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 5604-2 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 3-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 1389-1 Justin Messner Caney, KS 29-2 RYNK2 KNIGHT RIDER 2-2 PWA0 JOE DIRT 1-10
8 1399-1 Makenna Snider Fort Laramie, OH 3-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 5561-1 Linden Kaliff York, NE 25-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
10 5606-1 Claire Larger Fort Loramie, OH 1-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5816-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 80-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
2 5529-10 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 2-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 5791-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 53-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 5571-1 Morgan Kennedy Perry, MI 11-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 RBTD1 GRUS BIG TEXAS 12-4
5 5528-10 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 2-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
6 5919-2 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 54-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 5984-1 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
8 5918-1 Mason Tice Tipton, IN 53-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5387-1 Hadley Cooper Chickasha, OK 9-9 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
10 5410-2 Taylor Darner Hamilton, OH 1-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 HD9 FULL BORE 68-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5315-1 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 1-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 5347-2 Carson Burris Darlington, IN 1-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
3 5766-10 T J Parks Wilmington, OH 2-1 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
4 5476-10 Jacob R Gossett Summitville, IN 2-10 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 5827-10 Bailey Russell Lewisville, IN 2-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 5862-1 Madison Snider Fort Laramie, OH 34-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4
7 5488-10 Sam Grinstead Lebanon, IN 1-6 RMAY3 BUGATTI 2-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
8 5283-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 33-6 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4 HD0 BUCKSHOT 78-6
9 5304-1 Morgan Berry Roachdale, IN 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
10 5977-1 Megan Breaux Morse, LA 13-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1 DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5877-1 Shelby Springer Salem, IN 8-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 PRH1 STEEL CURTAIN 17-1
2 5532-1 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 93-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
3 5491-2 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 17-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 5701-20 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 1-3 TYAG2 HI GEAR 1-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 5525-1 Beth Hodge Lebo, KS 93-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 5938-2 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 17-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 5332-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 3-11 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
8 5589-1 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 29-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 5709-2 Derek Moon Urbana, OH 166-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 5305-1 Cooper Bertolino Morrisonville, IL 99-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow &
Class 3 Winner

Lane Egger, Neb.
GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 x
RASM9 HYPNOTIC 29-1


Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & 2nd Class 3

Lacie Logan, Ind.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x
JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4


Grand Champion Hampshire Gilt Overall, Grand Champion Bred-and-Owned, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner

Auburn Harvey, Ind.
AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2 x TSOB0 GUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT


Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt Overall, Reserve Division 2, 2nd Class 8

McKenzie O’Neal, Ind.
SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1 x TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5556-4 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 1-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1
2 5741-4 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 19-3 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
3 5829-3 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 13-3 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
4 5931-3 Shia Veach Shelbyville, IN 2-3 VCH3 POINT IS 3-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
5 5506-3 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-3 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 5866-3 Cole Sobasky Churubusco, IN 6-6 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 5714-3 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 16-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
8 5449-3 Mickinzi Ferguson Walkersville, MD 3-6 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
9 5951-3 Sawyer Whitman Fairbanks, IN 9-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 5-4 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1
10 5836-4 Dakota Scott Meldrim, GA 1-2 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 EC0 WOODY 122-2
11 5530-4 Avery D Hoggard Ratliff City, OK 6-1 1HSH2 WIDE GLIDE 2-9 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5382-3 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 2-4 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
2 5307-3 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
3 5932-3 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 26-1 DMP2 TRIGGER HAPPY 1-4 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
4 5358-3 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 112-2 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
5 5356-3 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 113-4 JL2 20 20 7-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
6 5726-3 Aj Nauman Gaston, IN 2-6 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 LFM2 LAMBORGHINI MERCY 2-4
7 5834-3 Karli Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 3-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 5586-3 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 1-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOX9 TCG NO QUESTION 4-3
9 5498-3 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 3-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
10 5945-3 Ethan Wendt Irwin, OH 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
11 5326-3 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 3-7 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5429-3 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 85-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 RASM9 HYPNOTIC 29-1
2 5626-3 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
3 5472-4 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 2-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
4 5940-3 Jenna Wehmer Poseyville, IN 5-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
5 5625-3 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 136-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
6 5329-3 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 3-1 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5
7 5524-4 Beth Hodges Lebo, KS 209-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 5356-4 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 10-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
9 5358-4 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 112-3 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
10 5701-4 Danika Millers Terre Haute, IN 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
11 5307-4 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5835-3 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8
2 5556-3 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 13-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
3 5521-3 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 31-9 HIN2 BURN NOTICE 3-4 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
4 5532-3 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 137-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
5 5889-3 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 3-2 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2
6 5875-3 Makayla Spray Lafayette, IN 1-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
7 5823-4 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 4-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
8 5602-3 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 142-2 KPSC2 BOILING POINT 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 5501-4 Cullen Hargrove Edison, GA 1-2 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 DSHY9 TCG BLACK JACK 217-12
10 5983-3 Samuel Gardner Greenfield, IN 209-2 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5506-10 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 6-7 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
2 5718-1 Brenna Mortensen Kent City, MI 10-5 EBM2 BLIND DATE 22-8 EBM1 MULLIGAN 4-10
3 5497-1 Abigail Hannon Rensselaer, IN 31-4 NJKN3 STANDS ALONE 12-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 5659-1 Maddy Grace May Tennille, GA 37-5 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
5 5931-1 Shia Veach Shelbyville, IN 2-4 VCH3 POINT IS 3-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 5506-20 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 11-10 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 5374-1 Brian Clapp Leroy, IL 21-10 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 5350-1 Grayson Butkiewiez Fairbanks, IN 9-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 5-4 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1
9 5385-10 Madison Cook Newark, DE 4-2 NBS3 GRUS HILLBILLY TUXEDO 2-2 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
10 5951-10 Sawyer Whitman Fairbanks, IN 9-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 5-4 JNYF1 TCG HOME INVASION 2-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5688-1 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 12-8 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
2 5948-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
3 5491-1 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 15-4 JM2 CASINO 3-4 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
4 5382-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 26-6 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 5945-20 Ethan Wendt Irwin, OH 3-11 KMRE3 PUBLIC ENEMY 6-5 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
6 5681-1 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 12-7 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
7 5468-20 Luke Garner Spiceland, IN 4-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
8 5605-1 Rylie Lanum Flora, IN 5-4 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 5464-10 Braxton Funkhouser Wingate, IN 12-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 5671-2 Hunter Mc Graw Attica, IN 1-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5301-1 Cody Berling Martinsville, IN 10-2 DENY2 FIT UP 4-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
2 5754-1 Katie Oxford Plainfield, IN 26-3 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8 JM9 FINAL JUDGEMENT 8-3
3 5942-1 Madison Welch Lafayette, IN 17-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
4 5444-20 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 19-6 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 5507-10 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 5446-1 Rylie Feeback Martinsville, IN 4-12 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9
7 5587-1 Kassandra Knauth Milford, IL 13-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 5969-1 LJ Young Lapel, IN 9-1 DMP2 PSSS TIME MACHINE 39-2 JM9 GRUS TEXAS HOLD EM 15-1
9 5891-2 Heather Storer Hillsboro, OH 11-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
10 5276-1 Emily Barber Rensselaer, IN 14-4 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BEB9 UNREAL 19-10

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5415-1 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-3 JGR3 REACH 1-10 EBM0 BLACK BEAR 2-3
2 5612-2 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 18-9 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
3 5889-1 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 14-6 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
4 5682-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 10-8 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
5 5380-1 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 6-6 7DL2 BALLPARK 2-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 5593-2 Morgan Knotts West Lafayette, IN 15-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 YAG1 SGLD INBOX 94-7
7 5663-10 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 1-3 NBS3 GRUS HILLBILLY TUXEDO 2-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
8 5719-1 Macy Mortensen Kent City, MI 2-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1
9 5468-10 Luke Garner Spiceland, IN 1-7 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOX9 TCG NO QUESTION 4-3
10 5679-1 Kaitlin Meade Hillsboro, OH 1-4 MJHR3 COMING HOME 8-1 ALBN1 Y NOT 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5425-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 3-8 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 5910-1 Bailey Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-11 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
3 5620-1 Madison Lewis Clay City, IL 3-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 SS0 BIG APPLE 125-1
4 5869-1 Russell Ray Jr Solomon Lebanon, IN 12-10 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 5403-1 Austin Daming Bargersville, IN 1-9 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
6 5740-1 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 3-4 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 5899-1 CaitlinTaylor Corunna, IN 2-10 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
8 5893-1 Alex Basil Greencastle, IN 4-2 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 5946-1 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 1-10 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 HH7 UPRISING 22-5
10 5433-2 Sophie Elmore Bluffton, IN 9-11 CFLK3 EYE OPENER 7-2 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5739-1 Brennen North Wolcottville, IN 1-8 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
2 5939-1 Jaydyn K Wehmer Poseyville, IN 140-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
3 5505-2 Corey Harter New Castle, IN 1-10 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
4 5823-1 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 4-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
5 5498-1 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 2-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
6 5294-1 Massey Beard Calumet, OK 1-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 5732-1 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 10-3 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
8 5582-1 Noah Kitterman Hartford City, IN 2-2 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8 GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8
9 5437-1 Hunter Estes Charlestown, IN 2-6 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
10 5579-1 Matti Kingfisher Sperry, OK 111-7 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5411-2 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 13-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
2 5490-1 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 209-7 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 5436-1 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 213-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
4 5584-2 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 11-2 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4
5 5925-1 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 3-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
6 5848-1 Bailey Sigrist Farina, IL 110-10 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
7 5803-1 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 2-1 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5
8 5583-1 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 13-9 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
9 5823-2 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 3-9 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
10 5556-10 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 11-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5507-20 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 27-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
2 5748-1 Makenzie Oneal Wilkinson, IN 5-8 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
3 5983-1 Samuel Gardner Greenfield, IN 207-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 EBM7 THE FEVER 17-6
4 5741-2 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 96-4 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
5 5586-1 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 5361-2 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 208-11 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
7 5713-1 Ross Moore Farmersville, IN 2-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
8 5958-1 Brock Wilt Washington Ch, OH 2-4 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
9 5295-2 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 17-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4
10 5562-1 Ashley Kauffman Danvers, IL 17-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow Overall & Class 2 Winner

Mason Butler, Ill.
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 x
JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61


Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow Overall & 2nd Class 2

Abby Taylor, Ind.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x
CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2


Champion Landrace Gilt &
Class 2 Winner

Jasmine Padilla,  Ill.
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2  x WLHP6 PSSS BLADE 732-2


Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt &
2nd Class 2

Maddie Fugate, Ill.
(Shown by Keri Landry)
PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1 x
KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5896-3 Jalen Tallman Lomax, IL 7-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
2 5626-4 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 7-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
3 5707-4 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 13-2 WCMP3 BULL 8-2 KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7
4 5982-3 Logan Pell Greencastle, IN 7-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
5 5349-3 Kolby & Morgan Butcher Flora, IN 5-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 5320-3 Reagan Bohbrink Pittsboro, IN 1-3 AESL1 GRUS CHILL FACTOR 6-2 SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6
7 5823-3 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 5-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5351-3 Mason Butler Carman, IL 4-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
2 5909-3 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
3 5491-3 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 10-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
4 5290-4 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 7-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
5 5936-3 Taylor Ward Yorktown, IN 1-9 SJM9 GRUS BIG SPLASH 1-6 AESL1 GRUS CHILL FACTOR 6-2
6 5315-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
7 1391-3 Conner Young Greentown, IN 10-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
8 5348-3 Kolby Butcher Flora, IN 3-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5909-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
2 5647-1 Matthew Marion W Terre Haute, IN 2-9 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
3 5741-1 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 6-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 5268-1 Adrian Austin Mt Vernon, IL 18-8 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 5475-1 Maggie Jo Goodson Greenville, IL 4-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 5892-1 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 1-6 JMG1 BELOW ZERO 2-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3111-2 Conner Smock Jackson Center, OH 3-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
8 5375-10 Maggie Cline Atlanta, IN 10-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
9 5926-1 Drew Tucker Fitzgerald, GA 7-15 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 OGL9 IZZO 11-4
10 5878-2 Griffin L Spurgin Indianapolis, IN 12-11 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 5755-1 Jasmine Padilla Monmouth, IL 5-2 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1
2 5463-2 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-9 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 5359-1 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 5315-2 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
5 5707-2 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 1-9 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 M0 WHITE FOX 39-1
6 5259-1 Carter Arbuckle Hanover, MI 30-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
7 5738-1 Ethan Norman Chandler, OK 2-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
8 5890-2 Austin Stoner Taneytown, MD 3-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
9 5878-1 Griffin L Spurgin Indianapolis, IN 5-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 5731-1 Emerson Nelson Kewanee, IL 14-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
11 5519-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
12 5463-1 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 10-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner

Cade Fecke, Ill.
BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 x
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE


Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Reserve Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Ashtin Guyer, Ill.
ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 x
JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1


Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt Overall, Champion Division 3, Class 10 Winner

Kailia Taylor, Ind.
SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 x SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1


Reserve Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt Overall, Reserve Champion Division 3, Class 9 Winner

Cole Wilcox, Ind.
TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10 x JRS0 MACK DOWN  100-3

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5530-3 Avery D Hoggard Ratliff City, OK 2-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 5641-3 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 9-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4
3 5397-3 Megan Crome Marshall, IL 24-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 5888-3 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 20-3 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
5 5618-3 Drew Lewis Clay City, IL 3-3 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 5589-3 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 11-5 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
7 5624-3 Jennifer Livermore Media, IL 16-3 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
8 5631-4 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 5-5 ACGF2 EVOLUTION 25-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 5789-3 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 7-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
10 5812-3 Lauren Robinson Wellsville, MO 7-10 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1 FEF1 FRANK 40-2

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5463-3 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-10 NCG2 TOW HALL 1-3 LFC1 PSSS BIG MOTOR 100-8
2 5953-3 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-8 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
3 5571-3 Morgan Kennedy Perry, MI 15-4 RIY3 HERE AND NOW 32-1 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 5531-3 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 391-7 ARK2 LINE DRIVE 103-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
5 5797-3 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 1-4 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 5943-3 Peyton Welch Lafayette, IN 24-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
7 5960-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 398-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 5603-4 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 1-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
9 5714-4 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 17-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
10 5813-3 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 2-10 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5352-3 Maddi Butler Vincennes, IN 7-1 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 5621-3 Lane Lewis Ft Wayne, IN 19-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 WHITE WHISKEY 23-6
3 5986-3 Hallie Wright Greenfield, IN 1-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
4 5680-3 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 17-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2
5 5881-3 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-1 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
6 5574-3 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 86-10 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
7 5460-3 Yimmi Fontenot Iowa, LA 4-3 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
8 5496-3 Kinsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 2-1 HAF3 DOUBLE DIP 2-10 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
9 5973-3 Connor Cleveland Royston, GA 3-3 IGF2 TORK 33-2 AAE0 MIGHTY BUCK 9-4
10 5774-3 Austin Penick Hamilton, IN 5-2 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 CDO0 MIGHTY ONE 76-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5411-3 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 3-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 5516-3 Addison Hill Greenfield, IN 2-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 5532-4 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 391-6 ARK2 LINE DRIVE 103-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
4 5808-4 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 2-3 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
5 5579-3 Maticen R Kingfisher Spavinaw, OK 372-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
6 5563-3 Jack Kay Williamsport, IN 2-5 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
7 5755-3 Jasmine Padilla Monmouth, IL 8-9 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 5671-3 Hunter Mc Graw Attica, IN 4-2 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 5959-4 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 158-5 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10 JGR1 PIERCE 25-6
10 5337-3 John A Bruner Coleman, GA 5-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5490-4 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 89-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
2 5478-4 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 10-2 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
3 5892-3 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 1-4 SDH2 BUBBA 27-8 ARK9 REVOLUTION 30-8
4 5434-3 Hayden Englert Washington, KS 128-10 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 5914-3 Marley Thornton Raleigh, MS 1-2 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
6 5436-4 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 2-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
7 5615-3 Claire Lensman St Paris, OH 9-3 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
8 5756-4 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 3-7 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
9 5306-3 Cydney Bertolino Morrisonville, IL 13-5 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
10 5469-3 Matt Gaughan Needham, IN 20-11 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5444-3 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 1-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 5479-3 Tyler Gradert Geneseo, IL 90-8 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3 WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5
3 5313-3 Cheyenne Bittle Quitman, AR 375-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
4 5970-3 Macy Zachary Crawfordsville, IN 2-1 STHG2 GROUND LEVEL 21-1 TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
5 5629-3 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 72-1 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 5946-3 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 370-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 5762-3 Joseph Parker San Miguel, CA 15-6 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
8 5377-3 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 5-5 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 TBRO0 TYCOON 69-4
9 5472-3 Olivia Glazer Griffin, IN 78-5 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TDC8 TUG BOAT 7-7
10 5706-3 Will Mitchell Martin, GA 19-4 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1 WGW1 SPONGE BOB 80-6

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5619-3 Katie Lewis Clay City, IL 10-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
2 5688-3 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 13-5 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
3 5519-3 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-1 PSD1 UP N THE ANTE 30-6 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
4 5876-3 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 29-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 5603-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 26-2 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 5885-3 Gracee & Jessee Stewar Sabina, OH 86-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
7 5388-3 Cindy Cooper Jefferson, GA 394-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 5503-3 Lane Hargrove Edison, GA 2-3 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
9 5501-3 Cullen Hargrove Edison, GA 5-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
10 5310-3 Kaleb Bickel North Branch, MI 2-4 CRSH2 PSSS 20 NUG 236-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5290-3 Dj Bauer Huntington, IN 75-2 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 5660-4 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 109-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
3 5429-4 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 92-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 NBD0 CLEAR CUT 117-6
4 5602-4 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 77-2 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
5 5525-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 108-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 5817-3 Jessica Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 77-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1
7 5926-3 Drew A Tucker Fitzgerald, GA 17-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TRHF8 PROM KING 5-2
8 5418-3 Megan Doherty Watertown, WI 3-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
9 5338-3 Coy G Bruner Coleman, GA 112-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WKE9 NEW STANDARD 8-4
10 5400-3 Landin Crummey Chauncey, GA 1-7 WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
11 5761-3 Peyton Parker Butler, GA 2-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5369-1 Trenna Cherney Wonewoc, WI 22-4 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 5409-1 Natalie Darner Hamilton, OH 16-3 SDH2 BUBBA 27-8 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
3 5811-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 27-1 SS2 SOS 21-2 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
4 5442-2 Madelyn Fearon Greenville, OH 5-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10
5 5662-1 Reagan Mccawley Baytown, TX 11-8 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 5370-1 Delaney Chester Oregonia, OH 16-4 SDH2 BUBBA 27-8 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
7 5921-1 Bailey Towell Bryant, IN 15-2 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 5382-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 44-9 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
9 5740-2 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 9-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5714-2 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 21-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5886-20 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-10 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
2 5987-2 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 11-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
3 5870-1 Connor Sommers Kewanna, IN 24-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 5461-10 Justin Fox Emington, IL 3-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 5978-1 Conner Cox Crawfordsville, IN 15-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 5578-2 Spencer King Helena, OH 12-7 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
7 5623-1 Mackenzie Lincoln Florence, TX 2-13 MCLE9 BENCHMARK 16-1 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
8 5398-1 Thomas Chrome Marshall, IL 24-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
9 1394-1 Luke Trapp Butler, KY 4-9 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 5794-10 Emily Reeves Washington Ch, OH 2-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 OSU1 ONE NIGHT STAND 20-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5974-1 Sarah Espey Scottdale, PA 8-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 5772-2 Jamie Payton Jeffersonville, OH 82-15 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 5816-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 28-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
4 5797-2 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 42-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 MCLE1 CAVEMAN 10-1
5 5317-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 54-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 5970-1 Macy Zachary Crawfordsville, IN 28-9 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
7 5901-1 Chase Taylor Corunna, IN 4-4 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
8 5424-2 Page Dupine Irvington, KY 8-2 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
9 5820-2 Kaitlynn Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 6-10 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10 NBD0 THE GRIZZ 199-2
10 3110-1 Micah Smock Jackson Center, OH 1-7 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5603-2 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 4-5 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 5572-10 Eil Keplinger Springfield, OH 11-5 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 5270-1 Heather Badskey Corunna, IN 3-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 5583-2 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 7-9 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
5 5545-2 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 7-14 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
6 5325-2 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 4-4 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 5648-1 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 17-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 5410-1 Taylor Darner Hamilton, OH 4-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 5601-1 Nolan Laird Arlington, IN 103-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK1 WOW 133-7
10 5800-2 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 17-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5700-1 Morgan Miller Greenville, PA 3-8 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 5531-1 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 7-14 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 JRS1 RISING SUN 90-1
3 5979-1 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 10-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 5365-1 Kolby Causemaker Atkinson, IL 8-8 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
5 5960-2 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 17-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
6 5774-1 Austin Penick Hamilton, IN 4-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
7 5548-2 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 4-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CFBD0 RENIG 13-3
8 5902-1 Chloe Taylor Corunna, IN 24-6 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 5959-2 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 17-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
10 5764-1 Allie Parkinson Pickens, MS 1-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5868-10 Taylor Sobasky Churubusco, IN 4-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2
2 5922-10 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 3-12 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6 TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
3 5499-1 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, IN 10-7 BOW3 WOW 9-9 DRSC8 HIGH SOCIETY 1-1
4 5964-1 Ella Woolworth Concord, MI 12-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 5326-1 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 2-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3
6 5651-1 Hunter Marsh Monrovia, IN 2-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
7 5604-1 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 5515-1 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 27-1 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW8 SPUD 53-7
9 5863-2 Jacey Snyder Newark, OH 21-10 SDF3 NITRO 39-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5394-20 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 5-3 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5947-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 3-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
2 5465-1 Emma Garland Danville, IN 3-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 5360-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 3-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 5919-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 3-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 5455-1 Will Flewelling Ludington, MI 1-9 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
6 5796-2 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 2-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
7 5544-1 Bailey Jester Farmland, IN 42-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
8 5641-1 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 2-11 MMGR2 MAKERS MARK 22-1 ARK0 RIGHT MOVE 2-5
9 5295-1 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 2-2 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2
10 5533-1 Tori Holt Tipton, IN 5-8 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 TBRO0 TYCOON 69-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5411-1 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 3-5 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 5689-20 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 12-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
3 5557-1 Corbin Judy Greencastle, IN 2-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
4 5689-10 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 12-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
5 3112-20 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 1-2 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 5585-1 Hailee Kloss Madison, IN 9-15 WGW3 SGLD MEGA BUCKS 88-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 3113-1 Trevoe Blish Brownstown, IN 5-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 5342-1 Gracie Burbrink Columbus, IN 4-9 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 5609-2 McKenzie Larson Tipton, IN 9-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5518-10 Reese Hill Greenfield, IN 2-2 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5953-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-8 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
2 5992-1 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 1-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 5971-1 Colton Zundel New Alexandria, PA 1-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
4 5602-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 26-6 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 5845-1 Molly Shoffner Russiaville, IN 1-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 5580-1 Katie Kirts Battle Ground, IN 1-9 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
7 5329-1 Raigan Bowling Greencastle, IN 3-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
8 1391-1 Conner Young Greentown, IN 3-9 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
9 5498-2 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 5-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 5352-1 Maddi Butler Vincennes, IN 3-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5911-1 Kayla Taylor Uniondale, IN 1-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 5586-2 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 7-7 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 5632-20 Katie Loppnow Lake City, MN 27-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
4 5611-10 Breanna Lawyer Shirley, IN 7-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 5825-10 Kaleb Rule Michigantown, IN 2-7 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 5391-1 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 2-1 ASLS3 GRUS MOUNTAIN MAN 10-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 5957-1 Kendall Wills Kempton, IL 17-6 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
8 5288-2 Aricka Batley Remington, IN 1-8 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 SGAR2 MOB RULES 5-4
9 5494-10 Nick Hamilton Paris, IL 1-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
10 5354-1 Kaden Butts Evansville, WI 8-7 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5399-1 Seth Crosby Helena, GA 1-3 WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 5578-1 Spencer King Helena, OH 74-14 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
3 5266-1 Emily Aurand Wayne, OH 74-13 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 5515-2 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 8-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
5 5817-1 Jessica Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 90-9 STHG2 GROUND LEVEL 21-1 WGW1 MAGNUS 84-4
6 5917-10 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 4-7 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 5563-1 Jack Kay Williamsport, IN 3-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
8 5577-1 Madison King Helena, OH 74-15 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
9 5453-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 10-6 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
10 5908-10 Kyle J Taylor St Paris, OH 3-2 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5660-1 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 5-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 5531-2 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 7-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
3 5433-1 Sophie Elmore Bluffton, IN 6-9 RSFY3 DOC 100K 20-1 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
4 5360-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 96-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 5574-10 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 85-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 5383-1 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 25-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
7 5269-1 Leanna  Bachman Carroll, OH 7-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
8 5785-1 Austin Pueschel Sturgis, MI 6-4 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
9 5797-1 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 121-4 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
10 5575-10 Levi Kimley South Charlesto, OH 85-10 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5853-2 Gavin Sinclair Cloverdale, IN 119-2 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3
2 5603-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 77-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JRSP6 MR OBVIOUS 29-1
3 5876-1 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 29-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 5924-1 Rebekah Trout Huntington, IN 84-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
5 5537-1 Andraya Hurst Kokomo, IN 3-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
6 5474-1 Kristin Goff Marion, IN 81-7 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 5541-1 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 6-7 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
8 5743-1 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 121-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
9 5269-2 Leanna  Bachman Carroll, OH 5-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 5280-1 Laine Barnett Veedersburg, IN 380-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
11 3119-1 Hattie Griffitts Fredricksburg, IN 1-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ARK8 LEGACY 47-8

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5972-1 Hannah Zundel New Alexandria, PA 133-9 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
2 5255-20 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 6-7 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5
3 5313-1 Cheyenne Bittle Quitman, AR 373-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
4 5571-2 Morgan Kennedy Perry, MI 88-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 5802-1 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 288-2 JALR3 DRIVE TIME 10-2 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
6 5955-2 Ethan Williams Coolville, OH 134-13 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
7 5279-1 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 376-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 5977-2 Magan Breaux Morse, LA 3-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
9 5804-1 Cole Riddle Marysville, OH 84-12 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
10 5974-2 Sarah Espey Scottdale, PA 134-12 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
11 5959-1 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 39-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5529-2 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
2 5629-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 79-5 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 5272-1 Kayla Baker Camby, IN 3-7 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 5528-2 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 108-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
5 5925-2 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 128-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
6 5863-1 Jacey Snyder Newark, OH 6-13 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8
7 5739-2 Brennen North Wolcottville, IN 76-7 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
8 5805-1 Ryan Riddle Marysville, OH 15-4 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
9 5667-2 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 3-8 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
10 5490-2 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 281-7 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam 
1 5325-1 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 75-4 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 5881-1 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 124-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 5321-2 Dillon Boling Covington, IN 41-9 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 5299-1 Cameron Bennington Idaville, IN 28-7 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 5628-1 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 122-10 TBRO2 MIGHTY MACK 107-3 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
6 5524-1 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 369-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
7 5300-1 Kayla Bennington Idaville, IN 26-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
8 5521-1 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 67-8 HFYF3 RESOLUTION 20-2 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
9 5627-1 Chase Logan Greensburg, PA 128-1 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
10 5424-1 Page Dupine Irvington, KY 125-10 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3