The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSANational Junior Summer Spectacular

2015 Results


Grand Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Bridget Halat, Ill.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x
RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6


Res. Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Duroc Barrow

Rebecca Oliver, Ind.
2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 x
ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4


Grand Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Kayla Baker, Ind.
ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 x ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-1


Res. Champion Overall Gilt & Champion Duroc Gilt

Bridget Halat, Ill.
HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 x SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 5 Winner

Rebecca Oliver, Ind.
2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 x ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow & 2nd Class 5 

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 x RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9


Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division III & Class 12 Winner

Bridget Halat, Ill.
HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 x SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division II & Class 9 Winner

Chase Cassida, Ind.
NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 x NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1

Duroc Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3938-3 Matt O'Conner Valparaiso, 4-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3790-3 Meghan Taylor Uniondale, 65-7 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 3900-3 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin R 128-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 3272-3 Dalaney Vickrey Warren, IN 34-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 3491-3 Vade Dishman Straughn, I 3-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3977-3 Ashley Smith Lebanon, IN 3-14 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6
7 3882-3 Cooper House Lafayette, 22-11 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 3805-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, I 8-5 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
9 3274-3 Caleb Wamsley Rensselaer, 4-8 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
10 3788-4 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 17-4 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
11 3536-3 Alex Logue Richmond, I 58-1 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3559-3 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 HYPE 11-2
2 3864-3 Nolan Ensor Greencastle 3-1 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
3 3871-3 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 4-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3788-3 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 8-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 3995-3 Thomas Trout Huntington, 88-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3877-3 Caleb Harper Lafayette, 2-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 3228-4 Bryce Hayden Lowell, IN 4-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
8 3579-4 Madison Rensing New Douglas 25-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 3618-3 Cole Webel Arcadia, IN 9-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 3634-3 Madeline Barber Rensselaer, 58-1 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3310-3 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 8-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3770-3 Lane Rinderer Highland, I 8-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 3735-3 Savannah Martin Summitville 4-7 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 HD1 GRUS TRACK STAR 91-8
4 3756-3 Jaxon Parmley Greencastle 14-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 4015-3 Daniel Young Lapel, IN 34-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 3744-3 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 19-5 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
7 3844-3 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 5-6 JCFF4 LIGHT EM UP 18-2 KKPP1 TEXAS RANGER 10-1
8 3387-3 Noah Mitchell Jamestown, 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3953-3 Aubrey Rennick Covington, 15-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2
10 3350-3 Riley Hayden Lowell, IN 6-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 NBD1 VULCAN 42-2
11 3406-4 Mackenzie Pierson Mooresville 1-2 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3206-3 Kallie Brattain Greencastle 7-2 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3490-3 Maddy Dishman Spiceland,  3-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3510-3 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, I 14-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 3771-3 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, 14-1 ROCA4 RED RAGE 6-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 3812-3 Mason Wright Albany, IN 2-2 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3741-4 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, 19-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
7 3997-4 Jonathan Urish Manito, IL 2-4 SDF3 PATHFINDER 60-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 3920-3 Danika Miller Terre Haute 6-2 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 3762-3 Briggs Porter Greencastle 9-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GRUS9 GRUS MOUNTAIN 63-11
10 3683-3 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, 13-2 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3939-3 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 13-9 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3507-3 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, I 22-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
3 3881-3 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 127-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MM2 TRIPLE ROCK 2-5
4 3736-3 Wyatt Martin Bloomington 21-5 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
5 3309-3 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 9-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 3251-4 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, 4-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
7 3251-3 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, 20-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 3810-3 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
9 3805-4 Peyton Wininger Waveland, I 107-9 WLLH4 DE FREEZE 3-3 QSF3 PRO D 1-7
10 3518-3 Carter Daniel Hoge Good Hope, 4-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
11 3604-4 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, 2-2 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3928-3 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 7-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
2 3885-3 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 2-1 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
3 3227-3 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, I 20-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
4 3952-3 Katherine Ramage Bloomington 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
5 3214-3 Dylan Cain Chariton, I 1-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
6 3665-3 Blake Danner Chalmers, I 7-1 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 3969-3 Dakota Scott Meldrim, GA 19-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
8 3838-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 3944-4 Tyler Park Warren, IN 13-3 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
10 3423-3 Makayla Spray Lafayette, 6-4 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3277-3 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, I 21-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
2 3652-4 Chase Cassida Crawfordsvi 9-2 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 3585-3 Logan Rinderer Highland, I 5-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 3309-4 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 57-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
5 3837-3 Mallory Butler Vincennes, 7-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 3659-3 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 44-2 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3 DCM6 BIG MOVE 25-7
7 3653-4 Connor Cleveland Royston, GA 44-4 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3 DCM6 BIG MOVE 25-7
8 3673-4 Cade Fecke Bonfield, I 12-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3804-3 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 3650-3 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, 1-4 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

Duroc Gilts

GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3885-10 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 4-4 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 3292-10 Carter Arbuckle Hanover, MI 25-6 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2 OGL3 JESTER 4-3
3 3359-2 Brayden Jipping Hamilton, MI 4-6 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 3475-1 Sam Cline Atlanta, IN 18-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 3954-1 Cole Riddle Marysville, OH 31-7 IGF3 TEXAS 34D 34-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 4161-2 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 13-2 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
7 3376-10 Mack May Tennille, GA 1-2 TMBG4 SGLD ROYAL HIGHNESS 1-8 JDFE3 CARLOS 18-4
8 3953-2 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 38-14 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 3300-1 Clarissa Bates West Mansfield, OH 34-7 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 3454-1 Georgia Bates West Mansfield, OH 34-6 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3276-1 Halle Wasson Chalmers, IN 55-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3272-1 Dalaney Vickrey Warren, IN 35-7 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
3 3760-2 Amanda D Pennington Cherry Tree, PA 55-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 3878-2 Payton Smith Romney, IN 10-3 SDH4 ACCELERATOR 221-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 3906-2 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, IN 9-6 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
6 3665-10 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 23-8 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
7 3277-2 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 18-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
8 3316-2 Kaden Butts Evansville, WI 27-11 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3445-2 Rayleigh Williams Hazelhurst, GA 1-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
10 3434-1 Emmitt Layne Taylor Hazelhurst, GA 19-14 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3235-1 Ben Lenig Wakarusa, IN 3-5 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
2 3603-2 Connor Sommers Kewanna, IN 14-8 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
3 3762-1 Briggs Porter Greencastle, IN 28-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
4 3235-2 Ben Lenig Wakarusa, IN 3-6 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
5 3491-10 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3928-1 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 13-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 3893-1 Sam Kirts Battle Ground, IN 13-9 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 3892-2 Katie Kirts Battle Ground, IN 13-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3844-1 Taylor Cline Wallen Tipton, IN 13-2 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 JDFE3 CARLOS 18-4
10 3712-2 Ashton Keeter Paris, IL 12-10 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3387-2 Noah Mitchell Jamestown, IN 22-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 3952-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 6-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6
3 3756-2 Jaxon Parmley Greencastle, IN 22-2 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 3882-1 Cooper House Lafayette, IN 20-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 3685-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 12-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 3905-1 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 8-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 3315-1 Emerson Butts Evansville, WI 16-9 DCM3 BASES JUICED 52-2 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
8 3727-2 Miranda Lauchard Mechanicsburg, OH 8-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3625-1 Leah Willison Walton, IN 3-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
10 4015-1 Daniel Young Lapel, IN 11-1 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3763-1 Preston Porter Greencastle, IN 15-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3438-10 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 3-17 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 3683-10 Tyler Hannon Rensselaer, IN 13-8 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3861-10 Aubrey Doherty Johnson Creek, WI 7-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 3860-10 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 4-1 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
6 3361-10 Luke Johnson Wilmington, OH 10-10 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
7 3556-10 Emily Myers Rensselaer, IN 1-3 CAIN3 LVS KINGS RANSOM 9-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 3743-2 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 15-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3609-1 Jessee Stewart Sabina, OH 13-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
10 3438-20 Colin Trattles Burr Oak, MI 3-14 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3537-1 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 17-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3862-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 5-8 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3924-1 Chandler Moore Ellery, IL 3-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
4 3472-1 Brian Clapp Leroy, IL 6-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 3655-2 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 7-5 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 3453-2 Kayla Baker Camby, IN 9-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-7
7 3498-1 Devyn Gaff Laotto, IN 5-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
8 3938-2 Matt O'Connor Valparaiso, IN 10-5 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
9 3969-1 Dakota Scott Meldrim, GA 1-9 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
10 3396-10 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 5-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5

GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3756-1 Jaxon Parmley Greencastle, IN 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3523-1 Bailey Jester Farmland, IN 6-8 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
3 3388-10 Willian Morris Bargersville, IN 1-6 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3664-1 Austin Daming Bargersville, IN 1-7 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 3671-1 John Eilertson Wentworth, SD 9-7 NBD3 ASIA 19-1 PRH2 ICE 5-1
6 3855-1 Shalee Daming Bargersville, IN 1-5 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
7 3604-2 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 7-10 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
8 3805-2 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 8-8 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
9 3916-10 Meg Meeker Emden, IL 5-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 3417-2 Gage Sims Portland, IN 7-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3862-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-8 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 3977-10 Ashley Smith Lebanon, IN 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
3 3458-2 Craig Bertolino Witt, IL 5-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3920-10 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 6-5 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 3939-2 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 6-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3712-1 Ashton Keeter Paris, IL 9-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 3883-1 Savannah Hubbard Madison, IN 9-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
8 3548-1 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 9-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
9 3553-1 Jacob Misiniec Bicknell, IN 9-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 3717-1 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 2-5 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1

GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3652-1 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 8-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3702-1 Alida Jackson Danville, IN 8-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 3999-1 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
4 3909-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 5-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 3800-1 Shelby Werth Ellis, KS 5-7 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 3732-1 Justin Mackay Sunbury, OH 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 3815-1 Leah Anderson Lincoln, IL 3-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 3581-1 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 6-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
9 3497-2 Braxton Funkhouser Wingate, IN 2-5 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 3386-1 Evie Mitchell Jamestown, IN 5-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3206-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 7-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 3507-2 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 2-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3777-10 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 1-3 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
4 3694-2 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 2-7 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
5 3626-1 Eli Wischmeir Seymour, IN 9-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 3591-1 Morgan Rustemeyer Heyworth, IL 9-10 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
7 3947-1 Dustin Paul Delphi, IN 1-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
8 3387-1 Noah Mitchell Jamestown, IN 4-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 3789-1 Caitlin Taylor Corunna, IN 1-4 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
10 3876-10 Kinsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 1-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9

GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3432-2 Marek Taulman Remington, IN 37-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3919-1 Troy Michel North Mancheste, IN 2-8 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3739-1 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 11-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
4 3838-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 1-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 3234-2 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 5-6 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 3226-1 Will Flewelling Ludington, MI 2-11 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 3232-1 Melissa Keller Corfu, NY 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 3718-1 Hailee Kloss Madison, IN 5-8 TMBG4 SGLD ROYAL HIGHNESS 1-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 3773-2 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 1-7 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
10 3322-2 Delaney Chester Oregonia, OH 1-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1

GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3875-1 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 1-7 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
2 3809-1 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 6-8 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 3655-1 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 5-9 ID4 GRUS DUST STORM 11-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
4 3214-10 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 19-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
5 3776-10 Emily Russell Pekin, IN 4-2 RLR3 SGLD EARTH SHAKER 18-2 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 3565-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 1-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 3771-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 4-5 JRE3 SAGE BRUSH 32-5 NBD1 G2 56-3
8 3899-1 Mitchell Laird Arlington, IN 64-9 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
9 3869-10 Jacob R Gossett Summitville, IN 4-2 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 3522-1 Gentry Jenkins Sheridan, IN 1-3 HD3 BATTLESHIP 15-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

GILTS    CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3351-2 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 6-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4
2 3724-2 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 6-7 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
3 3966-10 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 27-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
4 4014-1 Connor Young Greentown, IN 59-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 3677-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 4-7 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3802-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 60-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 3580-20 Mary Rensing New Douglas, IL 24-7 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
8 3841-2 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 60-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 3241-1 Brandon M Marchino Wheatland, IN 7-5 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
10 3939-1 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 8-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9

GILTS    CLASS 14     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3650-2 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 18-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 3217-1 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 18-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 3409-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 57-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
4 3354-20 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 6-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 3251-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 88-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 3851-2 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 36-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 3841-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 18-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 3814-20 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 3-10 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
9 3467-1 Josie Burbrink Columbus, IN 21-8 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
10 3728-1 Brady Littlefield Burr Oak, MI 87-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6

GILTS    CLASS 15     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3302-1 Jayla Batt Salem, IN 71-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 3759-2 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 21-8 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3217-2 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 17-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
4 3810-1 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 71-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3518-2 Carter Daniel Hoge Good Hope, IL 128-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3279-2 Ethan Wendt Plain City, OH 53-1 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 MM2 BREN 28-8
7 3426-1 Mason Stallings Elizabeth City, NC 21-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
8 3564-1 Makenzie O'Neal Wilkinson, IN 1-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 3399-10 Bryce R Ostrom Dorr, MI 2-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
10 3572-1 Ashlynn Peugh Stanton, TX 41-1 STKY4 SHAMELESS 4-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
GILTS    CLASS 16     United Duroc Swine Registry   NJS
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3830-1 Dillon Boling Covington, IN 67-6 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 3240-1 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, IN 92-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
3 3923-1 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 2-2 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
4 3518-1 Carter Daniel Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 3809-2 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 2-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
6 3961-1 Kaitlyn Roth Haubstadt, IN 2-6 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
7 3812-1 Mason Wright Albany, IN 29-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
8 3380-10 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 36-2 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7 CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11
9 3648-2 Blane Brown Blairsville, GA 29-9 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 3953-1 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 96-8 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner

Nash Stoller, Ill.
GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 x SDF2 PEACHES 9-6


Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 7 Winner

Kallie Brattain, Ind.
BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 x JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3725-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 69-2 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 GMW0 PREDATOR 7-9
2 3624-3 August Whitman Fairbanks, IN 2-2 VCH3 G MONEY 6-4 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 3824-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 2-3 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 BDAF2 ONE OF A KIND 4-8
4 3773-3 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 3-6 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
5 3516-3 Reese Hill Greenfield, IN 5-2 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
6 3265-3 Mckenna Sobasky Churubusco, IN 8-1 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
7 3569-3 Allie Parkinson Pickens, MS 1-8 EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
8 3406-3 Mackenzie Pierson Mooresville, IN 6-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 YAG2 HOME IMPROVEMENT 4-3
9 3876-3 Kinsea Hanni Arcadia, IN 12-1 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
10 3631-3 Emily Anderson Chipley, FL 7-3 MVLS2 GRUS FORT KNOX 2-1 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3223-3 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 91-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
2 3491-4 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 8-2 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
3 3905-3 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 1-4 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
4 3777-3 Eric Schafer Owaneco, IL 120-1 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
5 3297-3 Olivia Barber Rensselaer, IN 4-2 HH3 LVS CONSENSUS 210 210-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
6 3459-4 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
7 3228-3 Bryce Hayden Lowell, IN 2-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3864-4 Nolan Ensor Greencastle, IN 12-4 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
9 3825-4 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 6-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
10 3625-4 Leah Willison Peru, IN 20-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3507-4 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 264-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 3885-4 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 1-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
3 3717-4 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 5-2 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 54-2
4 3721-4 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 32-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3234-3 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 3-4 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
6 3255-3 Noah Roy Battle Ground, IN 3-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3832-4 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 2-2 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 JSE0 PSSS BEAR MARKET 1-3
8 3459-3 Brooke Beyers Sibley, IL 1-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
9 3629-3 Ayden Adams Milford Center, OH 2-2 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
10 3271-3 Shia Veach Shelbyville, IN 1-9 VCH3 G MONEY 6-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
11 3960-3 Kelli Romine Washington, KS 33-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3807-3 Evan Witte Wilkinson, IN 1-1 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3610-4 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 139-3 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 3951-3 Austin Pueschel Sturgis, MI 18-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3999-3 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 62-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
4 3255-4 Noah Roy Battle Ground, IN 3-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3380-3 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 103-3 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
6 3670-4 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 73-4 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3722-3 Morgan Knotts West Lafayette, IN 95-7 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
8 3509-3 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, IN 1-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3617-3 Brock Wasson Monticello, IN 31-3 JLM3 BILLY BOB 1-1 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
10 3627-3 Nick Witte Wilkinson, IN 28-3 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
11 3698-3 Avery D Hoggard Ratliff City, OK 6-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3575-3 Blake Pilotte Wolcott, IN 7-3 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 HUSH3 POINT MAKER 9-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3695-3 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 22-7 CFLK3 EYE ER 7-2 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
2 3881-4 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 26-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3742-3 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
4 3487-3 Natalie Darner Hamilton, OH 9-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 3313-4 Kolby Butcher Flora, IN 23-4 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
6 3688-3 Seth Hartman Attica, IN 3-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7
7 3215-3 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 102-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
8 3706-3 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 6-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 DPF0 TADPOLE 5-5
9 3484-3 Landin Crummey Chauncey, GA 3-4 RAFD4 PROTOTYPE 3-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
10 3213-3 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 108-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 EC0 MY TURN 84-5

Hampshire Gilts

1 3390-2 Macy Morten Kent City, 15-8 CFLK3 NO DE KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
2 3342-1 Kaden Gentr Remington, 4-10 CFLK3 NO DE BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3322-1 Delaney Che Oregonia, O 9-3 BOLN3 POINT JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 3720-1 Kassandra K Milford, IL 11-8 MJHR3 SIDE HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 3397-1 Kelten Olso Lincoln, IL 8-1 YSF3 SUCKER BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3559-10 Brody Nemec Iola, KS 6-3 BOLN1 POINT HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
8 3631-1 Emily Ander Chipley, FL 42-6 GMW2 GRUS C FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
9 3928-2 Stephanie M Elwood, IN 14-6 BOLN3 POINT JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
10 3713-1 Karson Kels Seguin, TX 13-4 JLM2 THRIFT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3820-2 Austin Bake Monrovia, I 5-12 JLM3 TIME T CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
2 3271-1 Shia Veach Shelbyville 1-2 VCH3 G MONE CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 3829-10 Taylor Blyt Dallas City 12-3 BOLN3 POINT AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
4 3509-1 Anna Hannon Rensselaer, 6-5 CCF4 GENTRY YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
5 3615-1 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 7-5 BEB4 NO POI BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3371-2 Claire Lens St Paris, O 6-6 STHG4 WOLFP GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
7 3372-1 Drake Lensm St Paris, O 6-2 STHG4 WOLFP GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
8 3291-1 Avery Arbuc Hanover, MI 19-6 GMW2 SPEECH BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3574-2 Morgan Pier Mooresville 4-5 BOLN3 POINT GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
10 3551-1 Justin Mich Farmersvill 3-1 RYAM4 CAUSI 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3729-1 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 2-9 JGR3 REACH BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 3558-1 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 1-8 JGR3 REACH BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3917-2 Morgan Menc Shirley, IN 8-3 BOLN3 POINT BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
4 3459-10 Brooke Beye Sibley, IL 1-9 BOLN3 POINT BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
5 3422-2 Madysen Spe Wolcott, IN 5-2 AAHH3 OUTLA TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
6 3430-1 Laci Tacket Falmouth, K 14-2 AAHH3 OUTLA BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3487-2 Natalie Dar Hamilton, O 3-1 BOLN3 POINT JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
8 3270-10 Drew A Tuck Fitzgerald, 1-1 RAFD4 PROTO CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
9 3592-1 Jamie Schie Shakopee, M 4-4 DMP1 FROZEN CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
10 3633-1 Emily Barbe Rensselaer, 18-6 FNKA3 PROVE DPK1 MUSCLEMAKER 20-1

GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3213-1 Austin Cain Chariton, I 7-4 JL3 SCORE 1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
2 3490-1 Maddy Dishm Spiceland,  3-11 AAHH3 OUTLA HH2 GRUS REVOLUTION 119-3
3 3510-20 Ashtyn Harv Straughn, I 2-6 AAHH3 OUTLA JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 3905-2 Lauralee Le Urbana, OH 3-1 AAHH3 TROUB 1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8
5 3576-1 Alivia Rasl Wolcottvill 7-1 GMW3 FLAT B JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 3538-1 Sam Logue Richmond, I 10-5 GMW2 SPEECH JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 3705-1 Ty Jester Farmland, I 2-4 AAHH3 OUTLA JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 3647-2 Byron Bradb Terre Haute 3-6 GMW4 SILENC 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1
9 3465-1 Brogan Brun Summitville 5-5 RAFD4 PROTO WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
10 3857-1 Taylor Darn Hamilton, O 2-5 KMRE3 HAYMA BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3673-20 Cade Fecke Bonfield, I 132-5 BOLN3 POINT TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
2 3689-1 Auburn Harv Straughn, I 1-3 AAHH3 OUTLA JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
3 3215-10 Sydney Cain Chariton, I 119-7 JL3 SCORE 1 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
4 3681-1 Abby Garver Lima, OH 264-14 JGR3 REACH HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
5 3593-1 Kyila Schie Shakopee, M 136-5 DMP1 FROZEN RASM7 AMAZING RACE 23-7
6 3316-1 Kaden Butts Evansville, 21-10 BOLN3 POINT RWF2 GARMIN 72-7
7 3881-1 Blake Holme Lebo, KS 30-2 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3889-1 Ashley Kauf Danvers, IL 4-8 HH2 HAMP ST NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
9 3722-2 Morgan Knot West Lafaye 94-1 DPK3 BELIEV YAG1 SGLD INBOX 94-7
10 3789-2 Caitlin Tay Corunna, IN 20-8 BOLN1 POINT MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4

GILTS    CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3938-1 Matthew Oco Valparaiso, 22-8 CFLK3 NO DE JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
2 3563-1 Chloe Oneal Wilkinson, 91-8 AAHH3 TROUB BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
3 3389-1 Brenna Mort Kent City, 20-1 OTTN3 WEST EBM2 ICE PACK 6-6
4 3567-1 Savannah Pa Jefferson, 118-8 GMW3 FLAT B JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 3492-1 Sophie Elmo Bluffton, I 83-6 AAHH3 MEET JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
6 3401-1 Carson Page Jefferson, 18-1 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3694-10 Cailyn Hine Quincy, MI 20-2 OTTN3 WEST EBM2 ICE PACK 6-6
8 3717-2 Riley Kling Dorr, MI 1-7 OTTN3 WEST HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
9 3536-1 Alex Logue Richmond, I 20-8 GMW3 FLAT B EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
10 3680-1 Samuel Gard Greenfield, 3-5 HH2 HAMP ST BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS    CLASS 7     Hampshire Swine Registry   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3206-2 Kallie Brat Greencastle 2-8 BOLN3 POINT JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
2 3611-1 Morgan Taul Remington, 8-4 KMRE3 HAYMA SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7
3 3957-2 Austin Robi Markle, IN 19-6 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 3814-1 Devin Amman Highland, I 24-2 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3682-1 Olivea Glas Griffin, IN 18-11 BOLN3 POINT BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4003-2 Madison Wel Lafayette, 10-9 JLM3 TIME T GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
7 3245-1 Stacia Ocon Valparaiso, 98-5 BKW3 REAL T EC0 MY TURN 84-5
8 3224-1 James Earnh Albion, IN 81-11 BOLN3 POINT JSE0 MAKE MY DAY 28-2
9 4153-1 Max Earnhar Albion, IN 81-7 BOLN3 POINT JSE0 MAKE MY DAY 28-2
10 3415-10 Kenner Selb Michigantow 41-9 AAHH3 MEET EC0 WOODY 122-2

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner

Gus Mitchem, Ohio
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2


Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Cole Caldwell, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SINGLEBLADE 256-2


Res. Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 3

Kannon Jones, Ind.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 4

Landrace Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3923-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 85-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 3241-3 Brandon M Marchino Wheatland, IN 12-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
3 3361-3 Luke Johnson Wilmington, OH 7-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
4 3616-4 Owen Vickrey Warren, IN 21-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3795-3 Blake Webel Arcadia, IN 4-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
6 3458-3 Craig Bertolino Nokomis, IL 3-5 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3987-3 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 84-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
8 3723-4 Clay Kretzmeier Fowler, IN 16-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
9 3511-3 Noah Hayden Lowell, IN 84-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
10 3545-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 3-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3770-4 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 9-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 3663-3 Braeden Dalzell Frankton, IN 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1
3 3649-3 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3737-3 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 1-1 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
5 3535-3 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 15-3 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 3382-3 Jackson Mehmen Plainfield, IA 5-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 3968-3 Carroll Scott Hamilton, OH 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3313-3 Kolby Butcher Flora, IN 3-1 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

Landrace Gilts

GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3545-10 Chasten Mcc Avella, PA 3-8 KORB3 LOOK DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3333-10 Toby Craycr Leesburg, O 6-5 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
3 3959-2 Clayton Rol Greenfield, 21-4 WCMP3 SHARK DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3787-10 Brandon Sti Pleasant Pl 4-12 DOVS2 BAD C LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
5 3757-1 Bryton Parr Tipton, IN 13-1 JMG7 GREEN WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 3484-1 Landin Crum Chauncey, G 22-3 KORB2 REVOL KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3333-20 Toby Craycr Leesburg, O 6-3 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
8 3751-1 Rachel Nesb Meadville, 21-12 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1
9 3417-1 Gage Sims Portland, I 2-10 DOVS2 BAD C KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
10 3427-10 Bryson Stic Pleasant Pl 4-10 DOVS2 BAD C LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1

GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3679-10 Maddie Fuga Mahomet, IL 1-9 KORB2 REVOL KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 3679-20 Maddie Fuga Mahomet, IL 3-10 KYIK3 PSSS KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 3504-1 Maggie Jo G Greenville, 9-13 WCMP3 SHARK CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 3794-1 Austin Wamp Milton, IN 5-1 WCMP4 GRUS CR0 INTEGRITY 61-4
5 3775-1 Karissa Rul Arcadia, IN 6-6 KORB2 REVOL DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
6 3434-2 Emmitt Layn Hazelhurst, 9-4 KORB2 REVOL KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 3545-2 Chasten Mcc Avella, PA 3-7 KYIK3 PSSS KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3985-10 Austin Ston Taneytown, 1-2 LOOF3 SNOWM KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
9 3290-1 Ian Amrhein Westport, I 8-8 KORB3 LOOK DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 3226-2 Will Flewel Ludington, 15-10 KORB3 LOOK 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     Landrace   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3317-2 Cole Caldwe Elmwood, IL 3-5 DOVS2 BAD C SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 3362-1 Kannon Jone Greens Fork 3-6 DOVS2 BAD C 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
3 3247-1 Avery Rash Kewanee, IL 7-9 WCMP3 SHARK DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
4 3685-20 Travis Hami Model, CO 2-9 DOVS3 JAWS DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3303-1 Silas Batt Salem, IN 3-6 DOVS2 BAD C SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
6 3649-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, 82-5 WCMP3 SHARK KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3993-2 Christine J Danvers, IL 2-5 DOVS2 BAD C KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3826-1 Heidi Benne Gettysburg, 3-4 DOVS2 BAD C SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
9 3415-20 Kenner Selb Michigantow 85-4 DOVS2 BAD C KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 6 Winner

Bridget Halat, , Ill.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6


Res. Champion Yorkshire & Class 3 Winner

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 x TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2


Champion Yorkshire Gilt & Champion Division III & Class 12 Winner

Kayla Baker, Ind.
ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 x ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-1


Res. Yorkshire Gilt & Champion Bred & Owned & Champion Division II & Class 11 Winner

Lea Kimley, Ohio
SPIN3 TIME TO SHINE 17 x 1TMC2 MEMBERS ONLY 13

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3673-3 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 23-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
2 3697-3 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 10-4 WTX3 DADDY SAYS 106-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
3 3909-3 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 2-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10
4 3657-3 Taylor Cope Martinsburg, MO 8-4 MLCS4 UNWOUND 17-4 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
5 3832-3 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 71-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
6 3971-3 Garrett See Raleigh, NC 1-9 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 3745-3 Ryan Michael Farmersville, OH 2-11 MYLS3 THE WAITS OVER 1-2 WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3
8 3501-3 Grace Glaser Griffin, IN 3-2 NBS4 FORTUNE 2-2 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
9 3258-3 Kinsley Sherrouse Bonifay, FL 42-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
10 3998-3 Cameron Vaughn Wilmington, OH 10-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
11 3208-3 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 20-4 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
12 3450-4 Eliannah Anderson Chipley, FL 7-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
14 3449-3 Asa Anderson Chipley, FL 10-5 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3616-3 Owen Vickrey Warren, IN 10-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
2 3761-3 Anna Pilotte Wolcott, IN 9-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 LFC9 PSSS INITIAL SHOCK 85-3
3 3705-3 Ty Jester Farmland, IN 3-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
4 3837-4 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 17-5 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 3704-3 Brayton Jenkins Sheridan, IN 3-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
6 3412-3 Emily Reeves Washington Ch, OH 9-11 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 3511-4 Noah Hayden Lowell, IN 44-1 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
8 3671-3 John Eilertson Wentworth, SD 6-11 SSFS3 UNTOUCHABLE 6-1 DBFF0 BIG N JUICY 37-2
9 3604-3 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 7-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 3948-3 Megan Perry Whitehouse, OH 3-2 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3741-3 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 2-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 3993-3 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 3-2 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3310-4 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 1-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 3633-3 Emily Barber Rensselaer, IN 8-10 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 3860-3 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 3-6 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
6 3608-3 Gracee Stewart Sabina, OH 12-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6
7 4007-3 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 4-5 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
8 3822-3 Kathryn Barney Whitehouse, OH 5-4 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
9 3368-3 Ty Kremer Kokomo, IN 4-4 WGW4 CHIP 85-4 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
10 3212-3 Mason Butler Carman, IL 14-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3879-3 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 3823-3 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 86-3 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3859-3 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 23-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
4 3660-3 Conner Cox Crawfordsville, IN 16-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3298-3 Kendall Barnett Veedersburg, IN 6-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
6 3941-3 Kristin Oxford Plainfield, IN 23-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 3513-3 Carly Henderson Wellsville, MO 66-6 OBC3 SOS 18-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
8 3730-3 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 5-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 3548-3 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 23-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 3902-3 Tyler Lauchard Mechanicsburg, OH 1-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3480-3 Megan Crome Marshall, IL 1-11 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SDH1 LOG 10-3
2 4003-3 Madison Welch Lafayette, IN 2-8 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
3 3652-3 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 1-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6
4 3956-3 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 6-1 OBC3 SOS 18-3 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1
5 4163-3 Ross House Lafayette, IN 1-6 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 3332-3 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 4-1 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12
7 3870-3 Allison Gowanlock East Aurora, NY 27-9 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
8 3473-3 Brinlee Clark Greencastle, IN 9-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 3917-3 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 18-1 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 3460-3 Natasha Bickel North Branch, MI 2-4 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
11 4004-3 Drew Wheeler Hebron, IN 2-5 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 JALR3 DRIVE TIME 10-2
14 3589-3 Austin James Royal Fitzgerald, GA 2-5 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3875-3 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 4-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3845-3 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 37-10 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3859-4 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 1-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
4 3239-3 Landry Lorenzen Chrisman, IL 114-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
5 3824-4 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 4-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 3211-3 Maddi Butler Vincennes, IN 1-5 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 3990-3 Will Taylor Frankfort, IN 9-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
8 3412-4 Emily Reeves Washington Ch, OH 1-9 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
9 3351-3 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 324-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
10 4001-3 Derek Warren Glenwood, IA 1-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3227-4 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 302-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
2 3781-4 Jackson Sills Poneto, IN 9-2 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
3 3366-3 Eli Keplinger Springfield, OH 13-9 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 3724-3 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 333-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
5 3635-3 Gary Nelson Barger Irvington, KY 349-3 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
6 3665-4 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 5-1 ABD4 HOW WE ROLL 16-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 3649-4 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 97-11 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3984-3 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 17-3 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
9 3847-3 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 1-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 3775-3 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 24-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

Yorkshire Gilts

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3308-1 Claire Bobe Lincoln, IL 24-10 CDNO4 IN CO ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 3866-1 Sara Esepy Scottdale, 15-6 LFC3 THE JO CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 3442-1 Lauren Wass Chalmers, I 67-5 PDS4 DONT S TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
4 3431-1 Reagan Tack Falmouth, K 18-7 SS1 ABOUT T SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
5 4160-10 Conner Smoc Jackson Cen 15-4 TBRO4 YET A WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
6 3574-1 Morgan Pier Mooresville 47-2 CDO3 POWER CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10
7 3261-1 Jacey Snyde Newark, OH 54-10 NBRP3 NOT E WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
8 3285-1 Colton Zund New Alexand 24-3 CDNO4 IN CO RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
9 3871-10 Adam Grader Geneseo, IL 6-7 LFC4 THRIFT SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-2
10 3493-2 Madelyn Fea Greenville, 26-7 RIY2 BEST Y WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4

GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3338-1 Seth Fearon Greenville, 6-9 ARK3 TCG UN RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
2 3478-1 Emma Course Good Hope, 14-1 NBS3 WHEELH WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3734-2 Micah Malco Garrett, IN 6-10 RNSP3 THE G CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4
4 3650-1 Latimer Bur Sweetwater, 103-1 6MSB4 UNBRE CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
5 3857-2 Taylor Darn Hamilton, O 15-5 ARK3 LVS MA BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 3787-20 Brandon Sti Pleasant Pl 6-9 TMF3 HIGH P LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
7 3748-1 Emma Moresc Paris, IL 20-1 TMF3 HIGH P WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
8 3798-1 Logan Weldo Veedersburg 52-9 TBRO3 BEST WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
9 3222-1 Brooklyn Da Kokomo, IN 19-9 CDO3 TAKE N TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 3555-2 Jacob Morga Leesburg, O 7-14 NBRP3 NOT E TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3667-1 Emma Davis Selma, IN 6-7 CDNO4 IN CO ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 3591-2 Morgan Rust Heyworth, I 23-5 CDO3 TAKE N HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3439-20 Mason Tratt Burr Oak, M 12-11 HACO2 TCG U TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
4 3321-10 Sydney Cher Wonewoc, WI 18-4 TREF3 MR WO SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
5 3237-10 Jennifer Li Media, IL 18-4 NBRP3 NOT E JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 3462-1 Travis Boes Hamilton, M 12-10 HACO2 TCG U TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
7 3411-10 Alison Reev Washington 9-1 FDG4 BEAT E ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
8 3439-10 Mason Tratt Burr Oak, M 12-14 HACO2 TCG U TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
9 3577-1 Grace Real Sanger, TX 8-2 APRL2 THE D CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
10 3824-1 Kelsey Baue Huntington, 6-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4008-2 Britney Wis Seymour, IN 12-4 NBRP3 NOT E TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 3859-1 Katie Davis Paragould, 53-9 RIY3 BONE B TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
3 3471-10 Trenna Cher Wonewoc, WI 9-4 PDS4 DONT S SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
4 3823-2 DJ Bauer Huntington, 30-4 HACO2 TCG U TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
5 3613-1 Chloe Taylo Carunna, IN 30-3 HAF3 PANTS TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 3621-1 Peyton Welc Lafayette, 2-6 RNSP3 THE G WGW8 SPUD 53-7
7 3868-1 Scott Gardn Washington, 6-5 HAF3 PANTS ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7
8 3878-1 Payton Smit Romney, IN 2-3 LFC3 THE JO TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
9 3240-20 Spencer Mal Huntertown, 26-6 6MSB4 WELL JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
10 3760-1 Amanda D Pe Cherry Tree 31-5 1BYW3 GAS C SS2 SOS 21-2
11 3866-2 Sara Esepy Scottdale, 6-2 HAF3 PANTS ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3209-2 Braxton Bur Rochester, 13-8 PDS4 DONT S SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
2 4008-1 Britney Wis Seymour, IN 7-2 RIY3 BONE B RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 3615-20 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 3-5 CDO3 TAKE N NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
4 3906-1 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, 8-3 RNSP3 THE G WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 3554-1 Emma Mitche Jamestown, 3-3 RWG4 THE PR ACGF3 UNDENIABLE 12-2
6 3847-1 Taylor Conl New Enterpr 8-2 RNSP3 THE G WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 3765-2 Eric Putnak Eighty Four 8-1 RNSP3 THE G WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
8 3676-10 Gracie Flas Batesville, 21-7 TBRO3 BEST NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
9 3507-1 Nalaney Guy Robinson, I 9-2 CDNO4 IN CO JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
10 3371-1 Claire Lens St Paris, O 4-11 RIY2 BEST Y TBRO0 DOG KNOTT 77-4

GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3262-10 Joslyn Snyd Newark, OH 21-8 NBRP3 NOT E SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 3423-1 Marek Taulm Remington, 19-6 HAF3 PANTS TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
3 4005-1 Kendall Wil Kempton, IL 19-3 HAF3 PANTS TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
4 3678-1 Adam Fogg Greensburg, 8-15 HACO2 TCG U TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
5 3253-1 Kaitlynn Ro Batesville, 3-12 FDG4 BEAT E JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 4007-2 Paige Winin Waveland, I 4-4 JGR3 GRIMML TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
7 4012-1 Sierra Wood Lafayette, 1-6 CDO3 TAKE N RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
8 3744-20 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 11-6 FDG4 BEAT E HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3269-1 Bailey Tayl Uniondale, 19-2 HAF3 PANTS TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
10 3892-1 Katie Kirts Battle Grou 4-3 JGR3 GRIMML TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6

GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3851-1 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 5-8 ABD4 CHUNK TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 3704-1 Brayton Jen Sheridan, I 3-1 6MSB3 LVS D NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
3 3665-2 Blake Danne Chalmers, I 5-13 ABD4 CHUNK TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 3592-2 Jamie Schie Shakopee, M 13-10 CDNO3 SADDL MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
5 3368-1 Ty Kremer Kokomo, IN 1-8 TJMN3 PSSS WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
6 3263-10 Alyssa Soba Churubusco, 6-2 ABD4 CHUNK HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3947-2 Dustin Paul Delphi, IN 1-5 TJMN3 PSSS WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
8 3414-1 Hannah Rust Heyworth, I 6-5 JGR3 GRIMML HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
9 3709-10 Corbin Judy Greencastle 1-1 JLIV3 MAKE HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 3734-1 Micah Malco Garrett, IN 1-2 TMF2 POWER HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5

GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3823-1 DJ Bauer Huntington, 3-10 ABD4 CHUNK TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
2 3990-1 Will Taylor Frankfort, 6-6 PDS4 DONT S HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 3488-2 Kennedi Dec Bedford, IN 3-5 FDG4 BEAT E 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
4 3822-1 Kathryn Bar Whitehouse, 2-12 TBRO3 BEST RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
5 3266-10 Taylor Soba Churubusco, 4-1 RIY3 RICOCH JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
6 3514-1 Jackson Hen Franklin, I 6-7 PDS4 DONT S HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
7 3701-1 Crosby Jack Milroy, IN 5-9 LFC3 THE JO HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3341-10 Delaney Gaf Laotto, IN 1-9 8HS2 LVS TR SDH1 LOG 10-3
9 3829-2 Taylor Blyt Dallas City 5-4 FDG4 BEAT E SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
10 3710-1 Grant Kaffe New Carlisl 1-8 TBRO0 STARB BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3

GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3765-1 Eric Putnak Eighty Four 1-2 HACO2 TCG U TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 3535-1 Lacie Logan Atlanta, IN 8-4 SDH2 GRINGO TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
3 3702-1 Alida Jacks Danville, I 6-1 CDNO4 IN CO ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 3389-2 Brenna Mort Kent City, 33-5 CDNO4 IN CO TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
5 3458-1 Craig Berto Nokomis, IL 6-8 TMF2 POWER JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
6 3730-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 5-8 PDS4 DONT S CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 3578-1 Kyle Real Sanger, TX 1-2 APRL2 THE D CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
8 3614-1 Blaine Tenn Coatesville 2-5 RIY3 RICOCH HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3570-1 Benton Parm Greencastle 22-12 CDO3 TAKE N TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 3202-2 Aricka Batl Remington, 2-5 TMF3 HIGH P IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7

GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3272-10 Dalaney Vic Warren, IN 1-1 6MSB4 WELL BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5
2 3323-2 Abby Clapp Leroy, IL 7-6 CDNO4 IN CO TRHF5 NEW BEGINNING 231-1
3 3208-10 Lilly Burkh Lafayette, 28-6 CDO3 TAKE N NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
4 3661-10 Thomas Crom Marshall, I 1-1 HACO2 TCG U RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3538-2 Sam Logue Richmond, I 3-6 CDO3 TAKE N TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 3469-1 Cortland Ca Crawfordsvi 1-12 CDO3 TAKE N ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6
7 3810-2 Keaton Wood Tipton, IN 13-1 HOL4 CHOKEH RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3806-1 Ethan Wisch Seymour, IN 1-7 CDO3 TAKE N ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6
9 3348-2 Abigail Han Rensselaer, 1-8 NBS4 FORTUN BOW3 WOW 9-9
10 3435-1 Natalie Tay Hazelhurst, 3-4 CDO3 TAKE N RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4

GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3715-10 Lea Kimley South Charl 3-5 SPIN3 TIME 1TMC2 MEMBERS ONLY 13-11
2 3410-1 Campbell Re Sanger, TX 52-1 APRL2 THE D CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
3 3989-1 Kaila Taylo Uniondale, 56-3 HACO2 TCG U CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 3725-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, 4-5 RNSP3 THE G BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
5 3870-1 Allison Gow East Aurora 17-8 RNSP3 THE G SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
6 3251-1 Austin Rode Churubusco, 129-3 JRS3 BACK D JRS2 SUNSET 2 24-4
7 3695-1 Payton Hine Quincy, MI 67-2 JGR3 TORPED ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
8 3922-1 Morgan Mill Greenville, 18-10 SS2 SOS 21- CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 3364-1 Mckinley Ka Nunn, CO 70-9 JGR3 TORPED BUC2 STARBUCK 1-1
10 3793-1 Leigh Ann T Warren, IN 56-2 HACO2 TCG U CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3453-1 Kayla Baker Camby, IN 17-7 ABD3 DRESS ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 3603-1 Connor Somm Kewanna, IN 3-1 RIY3 RICOCH ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
3 3995-2 Thomas Trou Huntington, 8-1 ARK1 TRUE G WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
4 3781-10 Jackson Sil Poneto, IN 9-7 OTTN4 WATCH IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
5 3959-1 Clayton Rol Greenfield, 97-5 HAF3 PANTS HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 3581-2 Hallee Rhoa Paris, IL 17-8 NBS3 WHEELH DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
7 3745-1 Ryan Michae Farmersvill 81-8 MYLS3 THE W WGW0 BY GEORGE 28-3
8 3819-1 Clayton Bad Lafayette, 2-6 NWEI2 POWER BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
9 3547-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 97-6 HAF3 PANTS HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 3648-1 Blane Brown Blairsville 12-6 6MSB3 LVS D BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3

GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3996-1 Michaela Tu Van  Buren, 47-3 RIY3 RICOCH CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 3227-1 Ashtin Guye Robinson, I 306-7 CDO3 POWER CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
3 3584-1 Evan Rice Huntington, 9-16 CDO3 TAKE N ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 3987-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, 51-2 RIY3 RICOCH RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 3293-1 Nolan Arbuc Hanover, MI 73-4 HAF3 PANTS RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 3743-1 Macy Mead Monrovia, I 9-15 CDO3 TAKE N ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 3744-10 Megan Mench Shirley, IN 3-9 HACO2 TCG U CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 3859-2 Katie Davis Paragould, 23-6 LFC3 THE JO SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 3234-1 Ashtyn Leas Warren, IN 50-2 NWEI2 POWER CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3937-1 Khyleigh No Wolcottville, IN NWEI2 POWER CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 3697-1 Andrew Hodg Lebo, KS 337-1 JGR3 PRIORI ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 3635-1 Gary Nelson Irvington, 337-2 JGR3 PRIORI ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 3684-1 Sam Grinste Lebanon, IN 9-2 SS2 SOS 21- CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 3724-1 Hallie Land Jeanerette, 138-4 NBRP3 NOT E WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
6 3422-1 Madysen Spe Wolcott, IN 42-5 CDNO4 IN CO ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 3966-2 Jordan Schi Milford, IL 32-9 NBS3 WHEELH WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8
8 3860-2 Samuel Dieh Kendallvill 92-9 CDNO3 GRUS SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
9 3921-1 Mackenzie M Greenville, 9-5 SS2 SOS 21- CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 3303-2 Silas Batt Salem, IN 1-1 ACGF3 CONTR 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT

GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3583-1 Audrey Rice Huntington, 297-7 CDO3 BRUNO RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
2 3354-1 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, 120-7 CDNO4 IN CO MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
3 3451-1 Abigail Arv Wolcott, IN 2-7 RSFY4 STARB CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5
4 3956-1 Lindsey Rob Wellsville, 58-2 OBC3 THOR 4 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
5 3900-1 Maisie Lang Wisconsin R 4-6 MJFF4 WHITE TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
6 3351-10 Hadley Hend Farmland, I 1-10 TCG4 TCG WO WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
7 3588-1 Lauren Robi Wellsville, 60-4 OBC3 THOR 4 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
8 3831-1 Ashley Bowe Lafayette, 66-4 JRS2 WHAHOO CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4016-1 Hannah Zund New Alexand 131-10 TBRO4 RANK RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
10 3759-1 Paxton Peac Newton, AL 28-9 DPK3 BUZZER CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1

GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   NJS

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3995-1 Thomas Trou Huntington, 9-3 HAF3 PANTS RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3521-1 Lilly Jacks Danville, I 72-4 ABD3 DRESS KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
3 3838-1 Maddison Ca Elmwood, IL 11-1 CDNO4 IN CO ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 3537-2 Hunter Loug Liberty, IN 39-9 CDNO4 IN CO TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
5 3317-1 Cole Caldwe Elmwood, IL 75-5 NBRP3 NOT E ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
6 3337-1 Hayden Engl Washington, 295-6 CDO3 POWER TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
7 4007-1 Paige Winin Waveland, I 30-1 CDO3 TAKE N TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
8 3493-1 Madelyn Fea Greenville, 23-7 ARK3 LVS MA HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3853-1 Seth Crosby Helena, GA 108-6 CDNO3 DANNO HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9
10 3363-1 Landry Mari Nunn, CO 61-8 JGR3 TORPED ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-