The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSANational Junior Summer Spectacular

2017 Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog


Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc
Cagney Utterback, Alexandria, Ind.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9


Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Yorkshire
Katie Head, Paragould, Ark.
ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 x ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 


Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Khyleigh North, Wolcottville, Ind.
CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS x BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL


Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Yorkshire
Abby Taylor, Uniondale, Ind.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5


Champion Overall Bred-and-Owned Gilt & 3rd Overall Yorkshire
Gavin Sinclair, Cloverdale, Ind.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Purebred Gilt & 4th Overall Duroc
Ashtyn Harvey, Straughn, Ind.
DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Duroc


Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Cagney Utterback, Alexandria, Ind.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9


Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2


Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 4 & Class 15 Winner
Khyleigh North, Wolcottville, Ind.
CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS x BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL


Reserve Champion Overall Duroc, Champion Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Braden Olson, Lincoln, Ill.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x CAIN2 KING 1-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2733-3 Max Sommers, IN 18-3 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
2 1908-3 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 10-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
3 3442-3 Keaton Woods, IN 14-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 1902-4 Braden Olson, IL 24-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 2623-3 Grace Burbrink, IN 15-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3347-3 Blake Logan, IN 15-4 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3436-4 Jackie Wible, IN 10-2 OAB6 HONORARY 8-2 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2
8 2754-3 Cole Webel, IN 6-1 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
9 2760-4 Corbin Winkle, OH 10-6 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4895-4 Allison Hunt, IL 15-7 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 NBL5 TURN UP 3-4
11 2735-3 Makayla Spray, IN 6-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4952-3 Khyleigh North, IN 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
2 3422-3 Connor Utterback, IN 26-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 2674-3 Elijah Keplinger, OH 65-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
4 2759-4 Cale Williams, IN 24-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 4881-3 Nelson Hanson, CA 42-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
6 3281-4 Kennedi Deckard, IN 10-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 4805-3 Adrian Austin, IL 30-4 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 3271-3 Brooklee Bussing, IN 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 4990-3 Griffin L Spurgin, IN 1-3 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
10 3345-3 Kellen Lawson, IN 10-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
11 3438-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 3-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
12 2724-3 Elle Schweitzer, IN 1-2 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2605-4 Kayla Baker, IN 9-8 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4858-3 Joe Espey, PA 23-2 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 1903-3 Kelten Olson, IL 24-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 3393-4 Logan Rinderer, IL 1-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 2758-3 Jocey Wible, IN 2-1 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 4898-3 Ty Jester, IN 7-4 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3386-4 Briggs Porter, IN 4-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 3341-3 Jarrett Lackey, IN 16-3 FISC5 HILL RATTLESNAKE 49-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 3376-3 Noah Mitchell, IN 5-2 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 4864-3 Hunter Frobose, OH 159-3 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
11 2699-4 Jacob Misiniec, IN 3-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3348-3 Hunter Logue, IN 126-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 3386-3 Briggs Porter, IN 3-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 2731-3 Landon Smith, IL 1-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 4935-3 Annie Medley, IN 9-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 4949-3 Nathan Myers, IN 6-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 4814-3 Kelsey Bauer, IN 3-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
7 2696-3 Colton Miller, IN 6-6 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 4988-3 Micah Smock, OH 2-9 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
9 2678-3 Rylie Lanum, IN 4-6 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
10 1845-4 Madisyn Douglass, IN 12-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
11 3425-3 Owen Vickrey, IN 6-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
12 1894-3 Parker Mccrumb, PA 8-7 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4 MM5 BIG IRON 6-10
BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5613-3 Cole Wilcox, IN 77-3 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 3270-3 Latimer Burnett, TX 2-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
3 3381-3 Fayth Park, IL 4-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 4910-3 Katie Kirts, IN 12-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
5 2621-3 Brogan Brunt, IN 3-2 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 SMTS0 GRUS V10 6-9
6 2701-4 Brenna Mortensen, MI 23-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 4812-3 Kathryn Barney, OH 9-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4
8 2653-3 Maggie Goodson, IL 4-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 3323-3 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 5-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
10 1875-4 Nolan Hoge, IL 87-8 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
11 3324-3 Lindsey Hood, IN 5-6 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 3254-3 Taylor Barber, GA 3-1 MEKR6 PRINCE LOUIE 3-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3435-3 Jenna Wheeler, IL 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 5632-3 Dylan Cain, IA 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 3277-3 Colton Cooper, IN 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
4 1875-3 Nolan Hoge, IL 91-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 2733-4 Max Sommers, IN 4-1 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5
6 4914-3 Skylar Knapp, IN 30-6 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 4803-3 Leah Anderson, IL 23-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 4924-4 Garrett Lowes, IN 64-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 3265-3 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 6-4 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
10 2627-3 Kemora Chastain, IN 91-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3421-3 Cagney Utterback, IN 2-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
2 2722-3 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 3424-3 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 23-4 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
4 2699-3 Jacob Misiniec, IN 10-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
5 1810-3 Kendall Barnett, IN 54-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 OGL3 JESTER 4-3
6 3415-3 Kayla Toenyes, IL 4-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4997-3 Corley Sweat, FL 23-4 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 2760-3 Corbin Winkle, OH 6-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
9 4886-4 Peyton Hill, OK 55-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 3391-3 Madison Rensing, IL 38-2 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4972-4 Lane Rinderer, IL 59-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2726-3 Hunter Shike, IL 21-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 2706-3 Karson Osborn, OK 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 2707-3 Savannah Page, GA 110-3 JRS6 SEARCH PARTY 13-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
5 3443-4 Hallie &/or Keri Landry, LA 49-8 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3443-3 Hallie &/or Keri Landry, LA 66-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5
7 4876-3 Sam Grinstead, IN 7-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
8 4858-4 Joe Espey, PA 75-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 4921-3 Hunter Langholff, WI 100-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
10 2718-3 Evan Rice, IN 4-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
GILTS CLASS 1 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3374-2 Ginger Mitchell, GA 1-11 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
2 4981-10 Eric Schafer, IL 6-2 1HKB5 CONTROLLED BURN 1-1 OFGC5 PSSS CHIVE ON 2-1
3 4812-1 Kathryn Barney, OH 225-13 SDH6 ALCATRAZ 224-2 NBD3 ASIA 19-1
4 4895-2 Allison Hunt, IL 15-4 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 NBL5 TURN UP 3-4
5 2685-2 Maddy Grace May, GA 20-1 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1
6 3254-2 Taylor Barber, GA 16-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
7 1923-1 Olivia Smith, IL 5-9 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 4827-1 April Bryan, GA 20-2 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
9 4851-1 Emma Davis, IN 21-5 LEVI5 HILL DIALED IN 13-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
10 3265-1 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 18-6 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
GILTS CLASS 2 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1824-1 Ellie Burbrink, IN 15-10 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 1840-1 Tyler Crowder, IN 9-4 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2732-1 Connor Sommers, IN 18-4 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
4 3291-2 Zachary Farnham, IL 32-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 1832-2 Lawson Canales, TX 3-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 5604-1 Drew A Tucker, GA 18-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
9 2636-1 Emma Coursey, IL 20-4 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4959-1 T J Parks, OH 6-5 MJFF5 DIABLO 17-4 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
GILTS CLASS 3 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3355-1 Michaela Marion, IN 14-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 4920-1 Hallie Landry, LA 96-6 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 150-1 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
3 5613-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 52-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 4880-2 Tyler Hannon, IN 17-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 4852-1 William De Sollar, IL 10-6 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
6 2605-2 Kayla Baker, IN 39-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
7 3283-2 Vade Dishman, IN 19-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 2654-1 Madison Graf, IN 25-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 1895-2 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 8-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 3358-2 Keegan Mccomb, IN 26-9 RPJO6 ROCK BOTTOM 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
GILTS CLASS 4 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4900-2 Jada Johnson, IN 10-1 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
2 1877-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 6-14 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
3 5696-10 Chloe Studebaker, OH 3-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 4993-1 Brandon Stickler, IL 6-16 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
5 4937-10 Megan Mench, IN 24-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 1847-1 Samantha Durst, OH 68-3 SDH6 SAN QUENTIN 224-4 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
7 2754-1 Cole Webel, IN 6-11 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
8 2628-1 Delaney Chester, OH 8-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
9 3280-2 Natalie Darner, OH 8-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
GILTS CLASS 5 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1854-2 Kendalyn Farrer, IN 27-9 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
2 4971-1 Cole Riddle, OH 30-8 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2747-20 Colin Trattles, MI 16-14 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 4850-2 Taylor Darner, OH 44-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
5 1904-1 Luke Olson, IL 30-9 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 5647-2 Hayden Everhart, IN 44-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
7 1943-1 McCoy Vanhook, IN 21-5 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 3401-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-11 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
9 3423-1 Vanessa Veld, MI 6-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 2724-1 Elle Schweitzer, IN 1-4 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
GILTS CLASS 6 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4955-2 Rebecca Oliver, IN 18-3 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 2674-10 Elijah Keplinger, OH 65-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
3 3436-1 Jackie Wible, IN 12-5 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
4 4900-1 Jada Johnson, IN 2-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
5 1903-1 Kelten Olson, IL 29-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 2731-1 Landon Smith, IL 2-10 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
7 3360-1 Mckenzie Mccoy, KY 3-12 SDF5 SGLD QUIET RIOT 60-9 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1
8 5647-1 Hayden Everhart, IN 14-15 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 3362-1 Connor Mccrumb, PA 8-4 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4 MM5 BIG IRON 6-10
10 1853-1 Alexis Farrer, IN 26-9 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
GILTS CLASS 7 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3421-2 Cagney Utterback, IN 12-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 3268-1 Josie Burbrink, IN 6-9 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
3 1905-10 Bryce Ostrom, MI 9-4 KLKG6 YOU LIKE THAT 7-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
4 2719-1 Peyton Rinkenberger, IL 8-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 3291-1 Zachary Farnham, IL 28-5 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 2623-1 Grace Burbrink, IN 6-5 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 3324-1 Lindsey Hood, IN 13-2 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 1847-2 Samantha Durst, OH 5-8 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 4996-10 Payton Strange, IN 3-7 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 4892-1 Aj Hornback, IN 14-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 8 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4946-2 Stephanie Morris, IN 4-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 3269-1 , 6-1 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 4988-1 Micah Smock, OH 2-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
4 4914-1 Skylar Knapp, IN 10-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
5 5612-1 Whitney Whitaker, CA 15-7 KLKG6 PENNY STOCKS 2-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
6 2717-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 18-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 2731-2 Landon Smith, IL 1-9 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 3299-1 Ethan Garver, OH 7-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
9 4893-1 Savannah Hubbard, IN 15-7 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 1833-20 Cole Carity, OH 4-9 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 HERB4 TEDDY BEAR 3-2
GILTS CLASS 9 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3305-1 Ashtin Guyer, IL 5-5 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
2 2711-1 Allie Raab, IN 12-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 4955-1 Rebecca Oliver, IN 9-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 3383-1 Jaxon Parmley, IN 9-2 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
5 4910-2 Katie Kirts, IN 12-12 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
6 3323-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 5-8 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
7 4848-1 Jordan Danner, IN 12-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 4924-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 5-7 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
9 3379-1 Jayda Mundell, IN 12-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
10 2620-20 Jaden Brotherton, MO 1-7 BNMW5 YETI 2-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
GILTS CLASS 10 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3312-20 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 11-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4998-2 Abby Taylor, IN 12-9 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 4887-10 Cailyn J Hines, MI 3-9 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
4 3424-10 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 6-6 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 3324-2 Lindsey Hood, IN 7-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
6 4902-1 Linden Kaliff, NE 4-11 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
7 3302-1 Kristin Goff, IN 7-6 VBFB6 LIFETIME 10-2 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
8 3301-1 Grace Glaser, IN 6-10 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
9 5635-2 Mitchell Concannon, IN 4-8 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
10 3412-1 Meghan Taylor, IN 6-13 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
GILTS CLASS 11 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1902-1 Braden Olson, IL 26-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2740-1 Landon Swartzentruber, IN 5-8 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 3345-1 Kellen Lawson, IN 3-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 2669-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 6-7 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
5 4935-2 Annie Medley, IN 9-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 2684-1 Mack May, GA 13-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 5668-1 Clayton Johnson, IN 6-7 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
8 3385-1 Blake Pilotte, IN 3-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
9 2723-1 Jamie Schiell, MN 1-1 HD5 TCG AUTOMATIC 52-2 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
10 3376-1 Noah Mitchell, IN 6-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
GILTS CLASS 12 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3383-2 Jaxon Parmley, IN 3-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 2703-1 Emily Myers, IN 7-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
3 3442-1 Keaton Woods, IN 5-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 4861-1 Rylie Cragen, IN 2-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
5 4854-1 Riley Donelson, IL 1-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
6 5682-1 Natalie Manier, IN 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
7 2604-2 Nick Aulbach, IN 5-4 VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 5618-2 Britney Wischmeier, IN 2-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
9 3361-1 Katelin Mccranie, GA 5-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 SDF3 GOLD STAR 58-1
10 5667-1 Crosby Jackman, IN 1-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
GILTS CLASS 13 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3443-2 Keri Landry, LA 126-13 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 1831-20 Kaden Butts, WI 5-6 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RWG4 ULTRA SQUARED 4-4
3 3325-1 Courtney Jackman, IN 126-8 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 5632-1 Dylan Cain, IA 2-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
5 4983-1 Adam Shawhan, OH 1-8 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
6 4918-1 Dustin Kuhlwein, OH 5-4 SDH5 KUBA 47-3 JNJN0 BACKHOE 27-3
7 2710-2 Morgan Pierson, IN 1-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
8 4868-2 Wyatt Garriott, IL 4-11 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 2744-1 Morgan Taulman, IN 26-4 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 4826-1 Cj Breja, IA 53-2 DCM4 CASH RENT 43-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 14 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3381-1 Fayth Park, IL 3-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 5646-2 Brody Everhart, IN 125-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
3 4847-20 Blake Danner, IN 2-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 3435-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 59-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 4831-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 24-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 3348-2 Hunter Logue, IN 9-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
7 2743-2 Marek Taulman, IN 25-7 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1
8 4971-2 Cole Riddle, OH 24-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 1860-1 Jacob Glunt, IN 68-12 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4968-1 Eric Putnak, PA 159-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
GILTS CLASS 15 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4952-1 Khyleigh North, IN 58-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 5651-10 Inez Friddle, IN 2-9 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
3 4886-10 Peyton Hill, OK 55-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 1918-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
5 3312-1 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 55-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
6 4881-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 55-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 4838-1 Courtney Clark, TX 64-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 3252-1 Anya Aulbach, IN 9-1 HFGI5 ICONIC 11-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
9 2652-1 Kortney Goff, IN 81-6 VBFB6 LIFETIME 10-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5
10 5686-1 Lexi Mills, TX 158-11 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
GILTS CLASS 16 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1875-1 Nolan Hoge, IL 87-7 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4949-1 Nathan Myers, IN 75-8 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 2707-1 Savannah Page, GA 75-9 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 5683-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 1-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 1882-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 59-8 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
6 1871-2 Owen Hege, IN 2-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
7 3438-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 1-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1849-1 Kipton Edie, IN 1-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
9 3276-1 Wyatt Collard, MO 58-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
10 3270-2 Latimer Burnett, TX 32-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 17 United Duroc Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2615-1 Cooper Bertolino, IL 6-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
2 4953-2 Matt Oconnor, IN 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 3259-2 Jennifer Bittner, OH 3-9 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 SMIB2 ROLLING ROCK 4-1
4 2605-1 Kayla Baker, IN 57-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
5 3337-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 4925-1 Brandon Marchino, IN 57-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
7 5622-1 Ashley Wright, IN 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 4804-1 Ryan Atherton, KS 3-7 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 4846-2 Justin Daniel, GA 8-5 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 4961-1 Tanner Patrick, IN 71-9 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 JRS3 AI 100-3

Hampshire


Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Lea Kimley, South Charleston, Ohio
MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 x JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4


Reserve Champion Hampshire Overall & Class 3 Winner
Lacie Logan, Atlanta, Ind.
KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 x CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5


Champion Overall Hampshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 8 Winner
Olivia Caldwell, Elmwood, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLON x BOLN1 POINT MAKER

Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 x EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3258-4 Brooke Beyers, IL 2-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
2 3438-4 Peyton Wininger, IN 5-1 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 2666-3 Zoie Hoene, IN 7-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
4 1842-3 Brooklyn Day, IN 40-11 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3429-4 Blake Webel, IN 29-1 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4909-3 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 1-7 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
7 2658-3 Cale Hall, OH 1-10 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
8 1898-3 Alexis Misiniec, IN 8-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
9 2715-4 Grace Rensing, IL 44-2 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
10 2628-3 Delaney Chester, OH 5-9 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4908-3 Lea Kimley, OH 28-1 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4
2 5631-4 Austin Cain, IA 20-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
3 5629-3 Cydney Bertolino, IL 36-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
4 4850-3 Taylor Darner, OH 5-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
5 2716-3 Mary Rensing, IL 44-4 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
6 2682-3 Chandler Lowes, IN 2-5 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-5 EC2 7 UP 7-2
7 2624-3 Kolby Butcher, IN 11-5 NBS5 TAKE ME BACK 35-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3319-3 Addison Hill, IN 9-6 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 3335-3 Kasey Kite, OH 15-1 1FHH4 UNBROKEN 24-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2681-3 Lacie Logan, IN 42-11 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
2 3349-4 Levi Logue, IN 1-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 EC0 TOP SHELF 27-2
3 2701-3 Brenna Mortensen, MI 12-4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
4 3258-3 Brooke Beyers, IL 1-3 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
5 4887-3 Cailyn Hines, MI 27-2 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1927-3 Landrey Spray, IN 55-3 BOLN5 CAUGHT LOOKIN 19-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
7 1951-3 Sawyer Whitman, IN 11-6 MVLS6 GRUS FUGITIVE 1-4 GUSW4 POINT MAKER 2-2
8 1899-3 Evie Mitchell, IN 10-6 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
9 3301-3 Grace Glaser, IN 4-8 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
10 3308-3 Anna Hannon, IN 1-3 JRS6 NO SHOW 80-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
11 2697-3 Dylan Miller, IN 22-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3313-3 Auburn Harvey, IN 7-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
2 5639-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 36-6 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
3 3406-3 Gracee Stewart, OH 1-10 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4953-3 Matthew Oconnor, IN 31-2 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
5 4875-4 Adam Gradert, IL 29-3 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
6 3275-3 Sydney Colin, IN 3-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 GMW2 GRUS CLASS ACT 16-9
7 5630-3 Aaron Cain, IA 95-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 JL2 20 20 7-2
8 5635-3 Mitchell Concannon, IN 11-5 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
9 4914-4 Skylar Knapp, IN 2-11 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 4981-3 Eric Shaffer, IL 1-6 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
11 5628-3 Dawson Bell, IN 2-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
BARROWS CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3252-3 Anya Aulbach, IN 22-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
2 2662-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 70-5 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4822-3 Kolby Bowers, GA 12-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
4 2638-3 Garrett Crowder, IN 4-2 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
5 5631-3 Austin Cain, IA 96-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2
6 5616-4 Kendall Wills, IL 4-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 1JYM2 SUPER DUTY 1-6
7 3273-3 Brady Carney, GA 105-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
8 4970-3 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 7-5 NAJO6 IR 6-5 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
9 5633-3 Sydney Cain, IA 101-3 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
10 1893-3 Kailyn Martin, IN 1-2 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8
11 4993-3 Brandon Stickler, IL 19-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4970-1 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 14-6 NAJO6 IR 6-5 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
2 1883-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 9-6 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
3 3337-2 Liza Klingenberg, MI 13-9 NAJO6 IR 6-5 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
4 4946-1 Stephanie Morris, IN 28-11 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
5 3362-2 Connor Mccrumb, PA 14-6 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 5641-2 Morgan Drawdy, FL 76-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS RAFD4 PROTOTYPE 3-1
7 1942-1 McKenna Vainner, MI 6-3 RMI5 FIRESTONE 14-6 JSE4 MARENGO 81-1
8 5604-20 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-5 BBKB5 POINT MAKER 19-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 1803-1 Kade Backman, CA 24-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
10 2687-2 Chasten Mcconn, PA 38-10 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2621-1 Brogan Brunt, IN 19-4 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
2 4921-1 Hunter Langholff, WI 36-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
3 4922-2 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 22-9 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
4 2713-1 Meghan Reed, IN 13-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
5 3258-1 Brooke Beyers, IL 3-7 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
6 2710-1 Morgan Pierson, IN 13-4 JSE5 CHANGE UP 132-4 GMW2 LVS BLACK LIGHTNING 10-3
7 1839-1 Colton Crouch, IN 18-5 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1
8 5653-2 Haley Graf, IN 17-8 NBS5 TAKE ME BACK 35-3 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
9 3280-1 Natalie Darner, OH 5-5 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
10 1853-2 Alexis Farrer, IN 25-10 FSF6 REAL DEBATE 26-1 FSF4 POINT MAKER 14-5
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1871-1 Owen Hege, IN 7-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
2 4845-2 Whitley Dale, GA 29-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7
3 4833-1 Levi Carr, GA 3-2 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
4 3365-1 Parker Mead, IN 3-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
6 3286-10 Dylan Duncan, IN 2-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 5703-1 August Whitman, IN 10-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 VCH3 G MONEY 6-4
9 2716-10 Mary Rensing, IL 44-3 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
10 3297-20 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 6-5 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2612-1 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-10 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
2 2735-1 Makayla Spray, IN 27-3 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 3321-10 Payton Hines, MI 1-2 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
4 3308-2 Anna Hannon, IN 2-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
5 3406-1 Gracee Stewart, OH 7-9 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 JKK4 HATS ON 14-6
6 4805-1 Adrian Austin, IL 1-3 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
7 2649-2 Delaney Gaff, IN 3-12 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 3283-1 Vade Dishman, IN 16-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
9 4977-2 Brooks James, GA 4-6 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 3279-1 Ashley Crowder, IN 4-7 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3422-1 Connor Utterback, IN 8-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 3389-1 Aiden Raab, IN 5-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
3 5689-2 Brice Patrick, IN 5-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10 EC2 7 UP 7-2
4 5637-1 Tate Coulter, IN 1-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
5 3308-1 Anna Hannon, IN 35-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
6 3396-1 Kyila Schiell, MN 3-5 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
7 3401-2 Michael Sleik, WI 2-11 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 4916-1 Dillon Knoll, NY 3-6 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
9 2708-1 Mckenzie Pangallo, FL 4-6 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
10 1890-1 Madyson List, OH 2-3 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8
GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5630-1 Aaron Cain, IA 114-2 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 2681-1 Lacie Logan, IN 40-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3321-20 Payton Hines, MI 27-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4908-1 Lea Kimley, OH 7-3 JM5 ALL FIRED UP 20-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 5633-1 Sydney Cain, IA 113-8 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1 EC2 7 UP 7-2
6 4919-1 Mitchell Laird, IN 296-7 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 4979-2 Kaleb Rule, IN 25-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
8 3338-10 Riley Klingenberg, MI 7-7 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
9 3304-1 Kora Gunderson, WI 4-1 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 DWW3 ABOVE ALL 4-3
10 4806-1 Austin Baker, IN 30-11 JSE5 CHANGE UP 132-4 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1914-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 27-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
2 4806-2 Austin Baker, IN 27-7 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
3 3305-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 33-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3298-2 Abby Garver, OH 1-4 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1
5 5680-1 Taylor Malcolm, IN 27-6 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
6 3444-2 Delaney G Young, MO 282-9 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
7 1944-1 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 63-4 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4
8 3364-1 Blake Mckenzie, FL 42-4 YAG5 HISTORY CHANNEL 40-8 YAG4 NO DEBATE 15-2
9 3442-2 Keaton Woods, IN 33-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4977-1 Brooks James, GA 1-8 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 FUNK3 FUNK MASTER 1-4
GILTS CLASS 8 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4865-1 Maddie Fugate, IL 104-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 3272-2 Olivia Caldwell, IL 104-11 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
3 4831-1 Maddison Caldwell, IL 104-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 4922-1 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 42-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
5 4874-1 Kate Gorski, IN 28-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
6 3375-2 Joe Dan, GA 82-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82
7 3251-20 Ayden Adams, OH 16-3 BFFK5 BLIND FAITH 1-4 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
8 3299-2 Ethan Garver, OH 82-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82
9 3387-1 Denim Pullen, MI 87-6 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
10 2631-1 Emma Clarkson, IN 22-9 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
GILTS CLASS 9 Hampshire Swine Registry
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3306-2 Nalaney Guyer, IL 261-10 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 2701-1 Brenna Mortensen, MI 68-9 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
3 3397-1 Hayden Schlichter, IN 2-4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 2662-1 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 68-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
6 5635-1 Mitchell Concannon, IN 84-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 3338-20 Riley Klingenberg, MI 6-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
8 3431-1 Emma Welch, IN 3-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
9 4816-2 Madi Berry, TX 5-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
10 4801-2 Ben Amera, WI 1-1 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 BEB4 MATCH POINT 9-5

Landrace


Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
William Boman, Loda, Ill.
XWT4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5


Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Jarrett Lackey, Springville, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8


Champion Overall Landrace Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned & Class 3 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill. 
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5


Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Brooklee Bussing, Carbon, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8


Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Alexis Funkhouser, Wingate, Ind.
MFUG6 PSSS FAMILY FUG x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4819-3 William Boman, IL 38-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
2 1845-3 Madisyn Douglass, IN 5-7 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3303-3 Cyrus Fosmore, MI 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 2676-3 Mallory Klosterman, IN 5-6 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 1568-3 Johnny Ann Mcdonnell, IN 2-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
6 2703-4 Savannah Page, GA 27-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 1928-3 Anna Steiner, IN 5-3 GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 5705-3 Jake Wible, IN 3-5 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3341-4 Jarrett Lackey, IN 2-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4920-3 Hallie Landry, LA 2-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 4943-3 Gus L Mitchem, OH 1-1 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 3353-3 Rhett Lowderman, IL 5-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 3393-3 Logan Rinderer, IL 78-4 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 3260-3 Nick Boersen, MI 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3336-4 Alexandra Klemme, IN 1-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3414-3 Austin Thomas, IN 4-7 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3259-3 Jennifer Bittner, OH 2-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 3318-3 Tori Hiatt, IN 27-2 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1
GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3271-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 23-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4814-1 Kelsey Bauer, IN 10-6 GFSP6 GOOD POINT 1-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 4876-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 23-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 5612-2 Whitney Whitaker, CA 8-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 2672-1 Kannon Jones, IN 38-13 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
6 2636-2 Emma Coursey, IL 17-6 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 3295-10 Olivia Flewelling, MI 4-4 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5
8 2653-10 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 8-13 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3388-2 Tyler Purk, OH 6-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
10 4892-2 Aj Hornback, IN 4-11 BHF6 SNOWPLOW 1-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2660-1 Riley Hayden, IN 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 4934-1 Macy Mead, IN 4-4 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 2675-1 Jenna Klosterman, IN 12-3 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4917-1 Garrett Knoll, NY 8-1 KORB5 SMASH 19-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3392-2 Audrey Rice, IN 18-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 3307-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 8-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 4930-10 Chad Mauck, IN 4-3 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3364-2 Blake Mckenzie, FL 4-4 WCMP5 LANDMARK 10-1 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
9 4980-10 Karissa Rulon, IN 2-7 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
10 3398-2 Dylan Shaw, KY 3-1 JVY6 GOTCHA 65-2 VBF0 HOTWIRE 25-8
GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4865-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 1801-10 Nolan Arbuckle, MI 1-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
3 4843-1 Landyn Cooper, IN 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
4 2734-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 8-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
5 4930-20 Chad Mauck, IN 10-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
6 4996-2 Payton Strange, IN 11-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
7 3353-1 Rhett Lowderman, IL 9-1 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
8 4943-1 Gus L Mitchem, OH 10-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
9 3286-2 Dylan Duncan, IN 1-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
10 4920-2 Hallie Landry, LA 48-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1831-1 Kaden Butts, WI 2-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 1859-20 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 1-10 MFUG6 PSSS FAMILY FUG 7-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 1872-1 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 72-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4952-2 Khyleigh North, IN 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1841-1 Carson Daulton, OH 12-8 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 4935-1 Annie Medley, IN 2-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 2687-1 Chasten Mcconn, PA 26-10 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4953-1 Matthew Oconnor, IN 72-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3373-1 Blake Mills, TX 27-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 2663-1 Johnna Hiatt, IN 27-7 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1

Yorkshire


Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner
Katie Head, Paragould, Ark.
ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 x ABD4 CHUNK 22-1


Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 1 & Class 3 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL  x CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4


Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 10 Winner
Abby Taylor, Uniondale, Ind.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5


Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Kendall Wills, Kempton, Ill.
RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5


Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLON x BOLN1 POINT MAKER
Reserve Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Quincy, Mich.
BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 x EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 2756-3 Alaina Webster, PA 12-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS2 SOS 21-2   No Sale
2 2615-3 Cooper Bertolino, IL 5-4 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5   No Sale
3 4928-3 Hunter Marsh, IN 4-2 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8   No Sale
4 5610-4 Hunter Weber, IL 3-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4   No Sale
5 4976-3 Noah Roy, IN 9-3 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 STHG2 G MAN 81-2   No Sale
6 1901-3 Maella Newcom, IN 1-5 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5   No Sale
7 5688-3 Michelle Noggle, IL 1-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6   No Sale
8 4973-3 Lindsey Robinson, MO 2-5 OBC4 BONES 14-1 SS2 SOS 21-2   No Sale
9 2736-3 Hunter Stephens, OK 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 8HS2 EXCLUSIVE 6-2   No Sale
10 3264-3 Ryan Borer, VA 6-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 5651-3 Inez Friddle, IN 8-5 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8   No Sale
2 3429-3 Blake Webel, IN 5-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2   No Sale
3 4805-4 Adrian Austin, IL 21-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8   No Sale
4 4976-4 Noah Roy, IN 9-4 TDH5 INVITE ONLY 12-1 STHG2 G MAN 81-2   No Sale
5 4895-3 Allison Hunt, IL 3-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2   No Sale
6 2732-3 Connor Sommers, IN 12-1 MEHF5 BREAK IN BAD 13-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4   No Sale
7 2725-3 Kyndra Sheets, IN 2-2 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6   No Sale
8 2748-3 Hudson Tritch, AR 6-2 FDG5 PRIORITY 42-2 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2   No Sale
9 2613-3 Audrey Bell, IN 3-1 CFBD6 CLOSE CALL 3-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3   No Sale
10 1843-3 Elin Deckard, IN 5-4 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 4972-3 Lane Rinderer, IL 30-1 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4   No Sale
2 1842-4 Brooklyn Day, IN 34-2 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3   No Sale
3 2650-3 Devyn Gaff, IN 5-4 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3   No Sale
4 3315-3 Katie Head, AR 72-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2   No Sale
5 3442-4 Keaton Woods, IN 4-4 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8   No Sale
6 2605-3 Kayla Baker, IN 15-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12   No Sale
7 5636-3 Courtney Conine, GA 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4   No Sale
8 2746-3 Lacee Trapp, KY 4-2 WGW6 GORGEOUS GEORGE 29-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4   No Sale
9 4981-4 Eric Schafer, IL 101-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10   No Sale
10 4853-3 Samuel Diehm, IN 58-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9   No Sale
11 2744-3 Morgan Taulman, IN 58-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 2705-3 Laney Osbon, AR 362-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1   No Sale
2 3349-3 Levi Logue, IN 107-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9   No Sale
3 4814-4 Kelsey Bauer, IN 362-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1   No Sale
4 2697-4 Dylan Miller, IN 108-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6   No Sale
5 3387-3 Denim Pullen, MI 9-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11   No Sale
6 4839-3 Colton Clifford, IN 360-11 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6   No Sale
7 2737-3 Jessee Stewart, OH 12-3 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2   No Sale
8 3309-3 Madelyn Harrison, OH 153-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 YET AGAIN 7-2   No Sale
9 2655-3 Alexa Fosmore, MI 1-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4   No Sale
10 3281-3 Kennedi Deckard, IN 3-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 3315-4 Katie Head, AR 70-2 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1   No Sale
2 4969-3 Katherine Ramage, IN 3-11 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8   No Sale
3 4875-3 Adam Gradert, IL 13-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3   No Sale
4 4920-4 Hallie Landry, LA 20-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8   No Sale
5 4907-3 Morgan Kennedy, MI 6-5 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2   No Sale
6 4911-4 Kayla Klitzman, WI 5-6 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5   No Sale
7 5614-3 Blaire Wildy, AR 353-5 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6   No Sale
8 4938-3 Morgan Mench, IN 15-3 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4   No Sale
9 3392-3 Audrey Rice, IN 16-2 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8   No Sale
10 1949-4 Ellie White, TN 118-3 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 2669-3 Drew Jacobson, IA 128-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6   No Sale
2 4937-3 Megan Mench, IN 18-1 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1   No Sale
3 2614-3 Grant Belleville, OH 18-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
4 5629-4 Cydney Bertolino, IL 360-6 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6   No Sale
5 3260-4 Nick Boersen, MI 16-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
6 1974-3 Matthew Exum, AR 70-5 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1   No Sale
7 1811-3 Laine Barnett, IN 7-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
8 4907-4 Morgan Kennedy, MI 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11   No Sale
9 3336-3 Alex Klemme, IN 352-11 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3   No Sale
10 3264-4 Ryan Borer, VA 1-2 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6   No Sale
BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire Buyer Sale Price
1 4889-3 Rayna Hodgson, IL 106-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9   No Sale
2 3325-3 Courtney Jackman, IN 360-7 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6   No Sale
3 4859-3 Tyler Fanning, IL 117-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4   No Sale
4 5693-3 Gavin Sinclair, IN 76-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8   No Sale
5 4886-3 Peyton Hill, OK 51-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4   No Sale
6 2689-3 Jessica Mchenry, OH 56-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1   No Sale
7 4822-4 Kolby Bowers, GA 58-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8   No Sale
8 2749-3 Ella Underberg, NY 13-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4   No Sale
9 1926-3 Keegan Spray, IN 34-2 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5   No Sale
10 4855-3 Kayla Drawdy, FL 27-8 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1   No Sale
11 2677-3 Ty Kremer, IN 7-1 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7   No Sale
GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5693-2 Gavin Sinclair, IN 9-4 JRS5 GHOST RIDER 113-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 3361-2 Katelin McCranie, GA 2-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12- SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
3 1806-1 Jake Barber, GA 9-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
4 5690-1 Alison Reeves, OH 7-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
5 1823-1 Tyse Buck, OK 5-7 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
6 2685-1 Maddy Grace May, GA 1-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3438-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 22-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
8 1973-1 Kash Murphy, IN 109-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 1940-1 Reesie Tritch, AR 18-8 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
10 4890-1 Morgan Hollowood, PA 21-6 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3411-1 Bailey Taylor, IN 28-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
2 1845-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 16-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 1879-1 Ada Kate Johnson, GA 43-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 2743-1 Marek Taulman, IN 58-82 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 2706-2 Karson Osborn, OK 8-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
6 4866-2 Scott Gardner, PA 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
7 1943-1 McCoy Vanhook, IN 23-1 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
8 4880-1 Tyler Hannon, IN 24-3 TJB6 WHOS IN 13-4 NBS4 FORTUNE 33-2
9 1937-1 Brantley Towell, IN 14-9 TREF6 BASIC MATH 4-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 3390-1 Baylor Redd, GA 41-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5691-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 33-10 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
2 1938-20 Mason Trattles, MI 15-12 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 3349-2 Levi Logue, IN 4-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
4 3257-2 Katelynn Bennett, PA 3-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 2747-10 Colin Trattles, MI 12-12 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
6 1906-1 Cooper Ostrom, MI 13-9 CFBD6 CLOSE CALL 3-3 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
7 2683-1 Cassidy Lusk, OH 7-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
8 5680-2 Taylor Malcolm, IN 24-8 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 1905-20 Bryce Ostrom, MI 15-8 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
10 3261-1 Travis Boeskool, MI 12-14 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1898-1 Alexis Misiniec, IN 7-4 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 3306-1 Nalaney Guyer, IL 6-5 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 2650-1 Devyn Gaff, IN 5-7 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
4 4937-20 Megan Mench, IN 18-10 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1
5 1882-2 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 7-6 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
6 3351-1 Shalyn Mccorkle, IN 10-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3309-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 5-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 2641-1 Elizabeth Dice, PA 1-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
9 4911-2 Kayla Klitzman, WI 6-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
10 1844-1 Andrew Douglass, IN 6-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3320-1 Cameron Hille, IN 16-6 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
2 3261-2 Travis Boeskool, MI 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 4908-20 Lea Kimley, OH 12-12 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2
4 3313-1 Auburn Harvey, IN 15-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 5684-1 Maya Mccoy, OH 2-10 SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 2753-1 Ashley Webel, IN 1-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 2738-1 Bryson Stickler, IL 1-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 2619-1 Joelle Boeskool, MI 1-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 4905-1 Libby Kelkenberg, NY 6-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3
10 3384-1 Anna Pilotte, IN 4-1 TJB6 WHOS IN 13-4 7RHT5 GRAND DRIVE 1-5
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5693-10 Gavin Sinclair, IN 1-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
2 5618-1 Britney Wischmeier, IN 4-9 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 1815-1 Lily Beck, IN 15-11 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
4 2682-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 15-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
5 2699-1 Jacob Misiniec, IN 11-9 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 1800-1 Anabelle Arbuckle, MI 4-5 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
7 3437-2 Wyatt Willson, IN 2-11 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 3380-1 Landon Muse, KY 28-3 TMF5 IN CHARGE 149-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 5657-1 Gracie Hadley, KY 1-6 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1
10 1919-1 Madelyn Sisson, FL 3-9 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3313-2 Auburn Harvey, IN 3-3 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS5 BOB 5-4
2 5651-20 Inez Friddle, IN 1-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3263-1 Raegan Bohbrink, IN 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
4 3347-1 Blake Logan, IN 3-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS5 BOB 5-4
5 5625-2 Katelynn Arnold, IN 1-6 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 2703-2 Emily Myers, IN 5-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 3331-1 Kelly Jones, IL 3-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 4842-1 Taylor Conley, PA 1-10 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 2649-1 Delaney Gaff, IN 1-10 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
10 3410-1 Sydney Swartzentruber, IN 3-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5646-1 Brody Everhart, IN 12-6 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2728-1 Hunter Sidle, OH 12-4 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 5670-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 1-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 FUNDAMENTAL 128-2
4 5664-1 Sarah Heady, IN 1-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 4807-1 Nick Bangert, IA 3-2 SJSF4 IN CONTROL 20-2 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
6 5648-1 Charlie Max Farmer, GA 1-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
7 3420-1 Shelby Boykin, FL 1-5 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 3281-10 Kennedi Deckard, IN 2-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 5671-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 2-1 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 IGF4 CONTROL FREAK 42-4
10 1852-1 Raylan Farmer, GA 1-3 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3443-1 Keri Landry, LA 20-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
2 3274-2 Zachary Cline, MI 1-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 1949-1 Ellie White, TN 122-5 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
4 2714-1 Emily Reeves, OH 1-5 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
5 1907-1 Carson Page, GA 123-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3
6 4863-1 Brady Fleming, IL 20-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 5636-1 Courtney Conine, GA 20-14 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
8 3285-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 30-2 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
9 1924-1 Jacey Snyder, OH 29-6 HOL6 HAMMER TIME 9-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
10 1881-1 Landry Kaysen, CO 120-2 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4998-1 Abby Taylor, IN 101-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 1875-2 Nolan Hoge, IL 280-12 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 3307-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 5-2 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 5689-1 Brice Patrick, IN 4-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3296-1 Tyce Freije, IA 4-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 3332-1 Lauren Kaliff, NE 297-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
7 1849-2 Kipton Edie, IN 280-11 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 3348-1 Hunter Logue, IN 38-6 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
9 3340-1 Kamyrn Kreis, OH 55-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 3433-1 Logan Weldon, IN 1-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5616-2 Kendall Wills, IL 97-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 4847-1 Blake Danner, IN 1-10 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
3 4811-1 Gary Nelson Barger, KY 358-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3422-2 Connor Utterback, IN 20-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
5 2664-1 Reese Hill, IN 3-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 LFC3 LAST CHANCE 83-6
6 4814-2 Kelsey Bauer, IN 20-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 4938-20 Morgan Mench, IN 6-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 3421-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 97-6 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 1816-1 Willow Beck, IN 61-7 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
10 1974-1 Matthew Exum, AR 72-4 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3272-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 105-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 SS2 ABOUT TIME 63-1
2 1877-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 1-10 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 2662-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 128-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 1926-1 Keegan Spray, IN 128-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 3270-1 Latimer Burnett, TX 30-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
6 2611-1 Silas Batt, IN 1-7 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
7 2667-2 Carter Hoge, IL 3-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 2729-2 Bethany Sims, TN 22-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 4886-20 Peyton Hill, OK 51-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
10 1872-2 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 70-7 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3349-1 Levi Logue, IN 145-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
2 4866-1 Scott Gardner, PA 52-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 2667-1 Carter Hoge, IL 85-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
4 4911-1 Kayla Klitzman, WI 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 2718-1 Evan Rice, IN 288-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
6 4839-1 Colton Clifford, IN 31-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
7 4818-1 Taylor Blythe, IL 33-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 4885-1 Dilan Henry, PA 52-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 3329-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 81-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
10 3333-1 Bailey Keffer, PA 52-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1883-2 Kolton Kilmer, IN 27-4 JRS5 GHOST RIDER 113-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
2 5613-2 Cole Wilcox, IN 21-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 1855-1 Mattlee Fischbacher, TX 58-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9
4 3437-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 2-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 2702-1 Payton Mundt, IN 1-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 1938-1 Mason Trattles, MI 53-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
7 3251-10 Ayden Adams, OH 15-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 BUC2 GOT PZAZZ 17-1
8 4968-2 Eric Putnak, PA 142-10 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
9 5625-1 Katelynn Arnold, IN 39-5 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 RST4 BEST BUY 8-2
10 2614-1 Grant Belleville, OH 5-6 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7