The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSANATIONAL JUNIOR SUMMER SPECTACULAR

Results

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Hampshire 
Olivia Caldwell, Ill. | Breeder: Korb Farms, Ohio
CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS x KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc
Ella Bobell, Ill.  | Breeder: Beyers Farms, Ill.
OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 x ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1

Reserve Champion Overall Gilt & Reserve Champion Duroc
Castin Rash, Ill. |Breeder: Beyers Farms, Ill.
BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

DUROC

Barrow Judge: Seth Swenson, IL

Gilt Judge: Blane Olson, IL

Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Ella Bobell, Ill. | Breeder: Beyers Farms, Ill.

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 7 
Shaelye Varner, Ill. | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER x TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1

Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 14 Winner
Cody Maxwell, Ind.  | Breeder: Mark Maxwell & Family, Ind.
STN6 I’M THE ONE 3-1 x RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 3 & 2nd Class 14 
Castin Rash, Ill. | Breeder: Beyers Farms, Ill.
BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4801-10 Krayten Trogdon, IL 26-3 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4704-1 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 16-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
3 4546-1 Mack May, GA 47-6 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 4764-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 8-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
5 4024-1 Ashlee Hughes, FL 11-5 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
6 4746-1 Connor Sommers, IN 24-8 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
7 4831-1 Dakota Warnimont, OH 23-3 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
8 4023-1 Bailey Davis, FL 6-8 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
9 4870-20 Braeden Winter, IL 5-1 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 BEB3 TIME KEEPER 4-2
10 4463-1 Evan Krause, IL 4-3 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
11 4025-1 Morgan Holt, FL 6-6 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
12 4328-1 Rylee Glazier, OK 16-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
13 4307-1 Tristan Flory, OH 2-5 GRSP6 CORNER POCKET 43-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
14 4611-1 Lindsay Neal, FL 6-7 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4742-1 Brynlee Smith, OH 35-8 GRSP6 CORNER POCKET 43-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
2 4835-1 Cole Webel, IN 6-12 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
3 4252-1 Natalie Darner, OH 12-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 4216-1 Alyssa Carter, OH 12-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
5 4232-1 Courtney Conine, GA 6-11 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
6 4305-1 Reagan Flaspohler, IN 56-9 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 ODH5 TCG RED WHISKEY 8-1
7 4616-2 Austin Noel, NY 3-7 YSF6 BOOST 5-3 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
8 4264-1 Blake Dixon, IL 9-7 ESSP7 SCARE TACTICS 69-2 KLKG6 PENNY STOCKS 2-3
9 4124-1 Olivia Barber, IN 8-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
10 4519-1 Madilyn Malcolm, IN 1-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
11 4241-1 Kolten Crouch, IN 12-13 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
12 4187-1 Sasser Bulloch, GA 6-9 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
13 4411-1 Colby Idle, OH 12-1 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4738-2 Landon Smith, IL 7-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
2 4551-1 Cassye Mayo, OK 4-6 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 JCFF4 LIGHT EM UP 18-2
3 4111-1 Adrian Austin, IL 9-4 HERB6 PARTNER IN CRIME 7-2 RLR5 RANGER DANGER 37-3
4 4825-10 Tegan Walker, IN 3-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
5 4652-2 Tobey Price, FL 14-10 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 4127-1 Kendall Barnett, IN 18-6 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 4277-1 Savannah Duvall, GA 16-2 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 4433-1 Corbin Judy, IN 16-4 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
9 4189-1 Grace Burbink, IN 16-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
10 4679-1 Emma Robinson, IL 26-5 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3
11 4301-1 Seth Fearon, OH 37-9 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
12 4553-1 Ryan Mayo, OK 37-6 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
13 4381-1 Griffin Healea, OH 1-6 DRS5 HANG EM HIGH 1-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
14 4380-1 Cassady Healea, OH 1-8 DRS5 HANG EM HIGH 1-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
15 4420-1 Bailey Jester, IN 37-10 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4146-1 Cooper Bertolino, IL 33-10 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4289-2 Brody Everhart, IN 14-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
3 4825-20 Tegan Walker, IN 5-2 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 JCFF4 LIGHT EM UP 18-2
4 4201-1 Emerson Butts, WI 20-10 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
5 4284-1 Jayden Emenhiser, IN 8-9 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
6 4190-1 Jacob Burbrink, IN 12-9 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 4467-1 Reaghan Ladd, TX 5-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
8 4407-1 Lindsey Hood, IN 17-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
9 4625-1 Bryce R Ostrom, MI 17-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
10 4688-1 Noah Rogers, GA 14-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 VBFB6 BG LIFESAVER 10-2
11 4183-1 Sheldon Buchanan, OK 33-11 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
12 4674-1 Kataryna Riggs, IN 13-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
13 4174-20 Jaden Brotherton, MO 2-5 SFAS6 007 32-1 BNMW5 YETI 2-2

GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4426-2 Jada Jackson, IN 7-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
2 4668-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 17-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
3 4867-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 9-3 JRSP6 COCKTAIL RED 52-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
4 4191-1 Josie Burbrink, IN 11-10 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
5 4587-1 Evie Mitchell, IN 14-1 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
6 4685-2 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 5-5 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
7 4349-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 5-3 BOLN6 1 BAD HOMBRE 3-3 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
8 4174-10 Jaden Brotherton, MO 1-1 STKY6 RED INK 12-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 4758-1 Jake Sterle, IA 24-8 LSNB7 WATCH THIS 43-1 HD6 TURNAROUND 24-5
10 4141-1 Abby Bennett, GA 6-10 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 4466-1 Blaine Ladd, FL 1-9 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
12 4442-2 Kassidy Kimble, WV 3-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 4673-1 Kalysta Riggs, IN 3-9 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4861-1 Kyla Williams, OH 4-5 MDKD7 TRUTH OR DARE 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4243-1 Garrett Crowder, IN 10-3 TBRO6 PROJECT X 160-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
3 4276-1 Samantha Durst, OH 6-3 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
4 4632-2 Jaxon Parmley, IN 13-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 4564-1 Parker Mccrumb, PA 2-4 CJCD7 SGLD FRESH COAT 12-1 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4
6 4475-1 Jacob Lauffenburger, IL 34-1 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 4605-2 Emily Myers, IN 8-8 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
8 4641-1 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 17-10 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
9 4588-2 Noah Mitchell, IN 13-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
10 4887-2 Blake Owens, IN 207-7 1BOL6 LIKE MIKE 21-5 RWG5 BACK ROAD 139-9
11 4672-20 Dakota Riecke, IN 4-1 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
12 4870-10 Braeden Winter, IL 2-2 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
13 4855-2 Jackie Wible, IN 11-1 PCHS6 FREE AGENT 5-10 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
14 4871-2 Madisen Winter, IL 2-1 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4179-1 Brogan Brunt, IN 4-7 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
2 4336-1 Maggie Goodson, IL 11-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
3 4188-1 Ellie Burbrink, IN 8-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 4210-2 Taylor Campbell, IN 10-4 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
5 4122-1 Emily Barber, IN 3-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
6 4123-1 Madeline Barber, IN 3-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
7 4267-2 Madisyn Douglass, IN 14-4 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 4793-1 Austin Thomas, IN 9-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
9 4408-2 Aj Hornback, IN 14-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4712-1 Isla Schweitzer, IN 1-10 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5-2
11 4170-2 Conner Brew, IN 4-2 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
12 4630-2 Cassie Parks, OH 2-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 JNJN5 BON FIRE 13-5
13 4660-1 Allison Reagan, FL 4-4 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
14 4661-1 Scott Reagan, FL 4-6 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8

GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4503-1 Lacie Logan, IN 12-10 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4304-1 Hope Flaspohler, IN 33-8 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 4315-10 Inez Friddle, IN 2-2 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 4791-1 Meghan Taylor, IN 21-6 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
5 4693-2 Noah Roy, IN 10-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10-2
6 4640-1 Megan Perry, OH 12-7 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 4651-1 Preston Porter, IN 1-5 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
8 4238-2 Kendall Cragen, IN 4-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4694-1 Austin James, GA 5-11 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4362-1 Tyler Hannon, IN 12-3 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
11 4256-2 Emma Davis, IN 25-6 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
12 4535-1 Kailyn Martin, IN 4-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 4528-1 Brandon Marchino, IN 7-2 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
14 4644-2 Blake Pilotte, IN 5-5 BG7 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 21 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
15 4871-1 Madisen Winter, IL 14-4 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4393-1 May Heyerly, IN 9-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
2 4151-2 Jennifer Bittner, OH 9-10 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
3 4481-1 Kellen Lawson, IN 1-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 4810-1 Connor Utterback, IN 12-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
5 4656-1 Katherine Ramage, IN 6-7 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 4782-1 Whitney Swaim, IN 9-3 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 4372-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 8-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
8 4407-2 Lindsey Hood, IN 5-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4281-1 Andrew Eden, IN 2-10 NWEI6 GRUS LIVING ICON 25-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 4602-1 Maverick Murphy, IN 9-3 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
11 4527-1 Addyson Marchino, IN 3-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI5 UNCHARTED 44-5
12 4287-1 Aaron Ernst, MI 11-7 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
13 4560-10 Chasten Mcconn, PA 11-2 TBRO7 RED BLOOD 30-2 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4607-2 Nathan Myers, IN 10-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
2 4135-1 Lily Beck, IN 3-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 4523-1 Micah Malcolm, IN 3-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 4530-1 Ethan Marsh, IN 17-6 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
5 4879-1 Tara Wright, IN 7-5 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
6 4887-1 Blake Owens, IN 10-6 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
7 4745-1 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 4-4 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5 BEYE5 GRUS BIG LEAGUE 5-6
8 4736-2 Baylee Sliger, IN 23-2 LSNB7 WATCH OUT 44-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
9 4397-1 Justin Hiltbrand, OH 14-6 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 4331-10 Jacob Glunt, IN 7-1 2MEG7 UNSTOPPABLE 16-1 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
11 4737-10 Beau Smith, IN 2-10 OAB6 AT EASE 24-2 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1

GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4404-1 Carter Hoge, IL 13-2 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
2 4315-2 Inez Friddle, IN 6-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 4748-1 Kyndal Sowell, FL 3-13 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 4632-1 Jaxon Parmley, IN 1-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
5 4860-2 Whitley Williams, GA 5-10 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 4525-2 Corey Manier, IN 6-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
7 4588-1 Noah Mitchell, IN 3-4 2MEG7 UNSTOPPABLE 16-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
8 4867-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 8-7 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
9 4429-1 Kannon Jones, IN 6-10 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4526-1 Natalie Manier, IN 7-5 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
11 4484-2 Demi Lee, OH 4-8 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
12 4644-1 Blake Pilotte, IN 3-3 BG7 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 21 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
13 4298-1 Alexis Farrer, IN 5-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3
14 4292-1 Riley Ewen, IN 3-6 BG7 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 21 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
15 4883-10 Delaney G Young, MO 6-5 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4855-1 Jackie Wible, IN 2-4 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
2 4371-2 Holden Harvey, IN 8-5 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 4487-1 Callie Lemper, IN 15-6 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 4205-1 Dylan Cain, IA 27-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
5 4456-1 Jenna Klosterman, IN 32-11 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 4417-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 14-12 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
7 4255-20 Mya Davidson, IN 1-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
8 4642-2 Morgan Pierson, IN 1-4 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 4849-20 Matthew Whelan, OK 1-4 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 4430-1 Brody Jones, IN 15-5 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 4186-10 Dalton Bull, OH 2-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
12 4816-1 Alisha Vest, IN 2-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
13 4849-10 Matthew Whelan, OK 1-5 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
14 4708-1 Kyila Schiell, MN 1-6 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 4757-1 Jackson Sterle, IA 21-10 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7

GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4623-2 Karson Osborn, OK 62-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
2 4202-10 Kaden Butts, WI 2-5 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 4283-1 Lane Egger, NE 15-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 4276-2 Samantha Durst, OH 60-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
5 4230-1 Sydney Colin, IN 36-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
6 4114-1 Kade Backman, CA 136-1 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 4805-1 Ella Underberg, NY 16-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
8 4229-1 John Colin, IN 36-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
9 4579-1 Danyelle Miller, FL 10-6 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
10 4696-1 Emma Rue, TN 2-4 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 4771-1 Maddie Rae Stodghill, GA 31-9 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 HD2 NEW DIMENSION 61-5
12 4129-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 38-2 CMRN6 AUTOGRAPH 1-11 ABI5 AXL ROSE 26-3
13 4500-2 Isabelle Littlefield, OH 213-5 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
14 4444-1 Emily Kirk, FL 10-11 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1

GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4544-2 Cody Maxwell, IN 6-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
2 4658-1 Castin Rash, IL 56-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 4716-2 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 4619-1 Khyleigh North, IN 56-9 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 4738-1 Landon Smith, IL 1-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 4452-10 Liza Klingenberg, MI 8-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 4881-1 Colby Wyrick, IN 5-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
8 4734-1 Will Slagle, IA 14-3 LSNB7 MR RIGHT 27-3 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
9 4701-1 Bailey Russell, IN 22-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
10 4168-1 Riley Bradshaw, IL 5-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
11 4511-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 3-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
12 4103-1 Ian Amrhein, IN 7-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
13 4502-1 Blake Logan, IN 7-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
14 4589-1 Ginger Mitchell, GA 5-6 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
15 4686-1 Carson Roeske, IN 6-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1

GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4271-2 Kayla Drawdy, FL 6-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
2 4364-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 11-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
3 4628-1 Savannah Page, GA 67-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 4801-2 Krayten Trogdon, IL 3-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 4282-2 Kipton Edie, IN 3-7 DRS5 HANG EM HIGH 1-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 4789-1 Abby Taylor, IN 6-8 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
7 4116-1 Kayla Baker, IN 68-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 4295-1 Lance Fagin, IN 1-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
9 4337-1 Chasidy Gordon, OK 4-5 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4430-2 Brody Jones, IN 11-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
11 4368-1 Mason Hartman, IN 26-5 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS ABD4 IGNITE 1-1
12 4109-1 Nick Aulbach, IN 5-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 HFGI5 ICONIC 11-4
13 4832-2 Dylan Webb, FL 19-6 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
14 4169-2 Peyton Bragg, GA 68-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
15 4151-1 Jennifer Bittner, OH 3-6 DRS5 HANG EM HIGH 1-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3

GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4704-2 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 1-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4354-1 Ashtin Guyer, IL 54-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 4289-1 Brody Everhart, IN 67-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
4 4421-1 Ty Jester, IN 2-12 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
5 4755-2 Ethan Stas, PA 64-4 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 4845-1 Logan Weldon, IN 67-9 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 4333-1 Kristin Goff, IN 81-8 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5
8 4653-20 Luke Prill, KS 32-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
9 4461-1 Garrett Knoll, NY 209-7 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
10 4105-1 Abigail Arvin, IN 4-8 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1
11 4425-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 21-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
12 4326-2 Kole Gibbs, GA 15-8 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 4169-1 Peyton Bragg, GA 64-8 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
14 4508-1 Sutter Long, CA 1-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
15 4500-1 Isabelle Littlefield, OH 209-10 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1

GILTS CLASS 17 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4619-2 Khyleigh North, IN 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
2 4472-1 Hallie Landry, LA 1-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 4217-1 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 60-4 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
4 4290-1 Hayden Everhart, IN 120-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 4416-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 5-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1
6 4627-2 Carson Page, GA 28-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 4338-1 Kate Gorski, IN 7-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
8 4029-1 Jeffrey Mcconn Jr, PA 86-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 4446-2 Cason Kirkland, GA 94-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2
10 4558-1 Bree Mccomb, IN 4-5 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
11 4255-1 Mya Davidson, IN 1-6 BOLN6 KEEP THE CHANGE 7-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
12 4580-1 Zak Miller, FL 14-5 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
13 4772-1 Mazie Stoelting, IN 49-1 SDF6 ONWARD 46-3 SDF4 DRIVE SHAFT 54-2
14 4866-2 Paige Wininger, IN 34-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
15 4883-2 Delaney G Young, MO 4-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2

GILTS CLASS 18 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4809-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 3-5 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4355-1 Nalaney Guyer, IL 2-5 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
3 4339-10 Adam Gradert, IL 4-1 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
4 4858-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 160-5 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
5 4288-1 Joe Espey, PA 65-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 4360-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8
7 4618-1 Michelle Noggle, IL 1-1 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 4131-1 Jayla Batt, IN 27-7 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
9 4662-1 Destiny Reed, OH 3-3 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 4436-1 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 11-11 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
11 4130-2 Amity Batt, IN 27-5 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
12 4437-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 11-8 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
13 4709-1 Josey Schiff, OH 27-11 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
14 4697-2 Gracie Rue, TN 3-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
15 4573-1 Jason Meeks, FL 26-1 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4729-3 Gavin Sinclair, IN 17-6 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
2 4835-3 Cole Webel, IN 6-7 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
3 4588-3 Noah Mitchell, IN 10-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
4 4658-3 Castin Rash, IL 10-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 4263-3 Vade Dishman, IN 38-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 4834-4 Blake Webel, IN 21-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 4746-3 Connor Sommers, IN 24-7 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
8 4267-3 Madisyn Douglass, IN 21-10 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 4507-3 Sam Logue, IN 17-7 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 4618-3 Michelle Noggle, IL 25-3 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 4400-3 Hailey Hobson, IN 17-2 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
12 4224-3 Delaney Chester, OH 12-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 4844-3 Peyton Welch, IN 24-4 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4191-3 Josie Burbrink, IN 11-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
2 4704-4 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 59-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
3 4871-4 Madisen Winter, IL 2-10 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
4 4754-3 Sophie Stallcop, IN 14-6 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
5 4189-3 Grace Burbink, IN 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
6 4275-3 Hunter Dunlap, IL 11-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3
7 4738-3 Landon Smith, IL 7-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
8 4174-3 Jaden Brotherton, MO 2-4 SFAS6 007 32-1 BNMW5 YETI 2-2
9 4128-3 Laine Barnett, IN 3-7 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
10 4264-3 Blake Dixon, IL 2-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 4783-3 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 12-8 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
12 4282-3 Kipton Edie, IN 3-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 4123-3 Madeline Barber, IN 64-2 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1

BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4481-3 Kellen Lawson, IN 38-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4456-3 Jenna Klosterman, IN 32-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 4544-4 Cody Maxwell, IN 140-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 JSCP4 PSSS K 3-4
4 4394-3 Reese Hill, IN 22-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
5 4512-3 Garrett Lowes, IN 7-2 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
6 4295-3 Lance Fagin, IN 1-4 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 4855-3 Jackie Wible, IN 11-6 PCHS6 FREE AGENT 5-10 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
8 4423-3 Brayden Jipping, MI 4-7 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
9 4452-3 Liza Klingenberg, MI 9-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 4687-3 Connie Rogers, GA 4-1 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
11 4666-4 Mary Rensing, IL 17-6 CMRN6 AUTOGRAPH 1-11 SCFG5 TCG MACHINE GUN 59-7
12 4564-3 Parker Mccrumb, PA 2-2 CJCD7 SGLD FRESH COAT 12-1 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4
13 4186-3 Dalton Bull, OH 2-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3

BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4881-3 Colby Wyrick, IN 2-10 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1
2 4372-3 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 8-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 4876-3 Keaton Woods, IN 10-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10-2
4 4239-3 Rylie Cragen, IN 4-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4569-3 Macy Mead, IN 9-2 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
6 4164-3 Brayden Bowers, WI 3-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 4632-3 Jaxon Parmley, IN 5-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 4362-3 Tyler Hannon, IN 25-2 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 ALBN1 DESPERADO 5-2
9 4147-3 Cydney Bertolino, IL 2-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
10 4649-3 Sophia Popejoy, IN 3-5 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
11 4686-3 Carson Roeske, IN 207-3 1BOL6 LIKE MIKE 21-5 RWG5 BACK ROAD 139-9
12 4214-3 Brady Carney, GA 1-7 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
13 4520-4 Makenna Malcolm, IN 13-1 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
14 4589-3 Ginger Mitchell, GA 10-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
15 4857-3 Jocey Wible, IN 7-5 MAFF7 ON THE ROCKS 3-7 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2

BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4556-3 Logan Mccarty, IN 3-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
2 4703-3 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 54-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 4632-4 Jaxon Parmley, IN 7-11 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 4315-3 Inez Friddle, IN 9-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 4416-4 Drew Jacobson, IA 14-4 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
6 4415-3 Crosby Jackman, IN 3-2 TBRO7 RED BLOOD 30-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
7 4860-4 Whitley Williams, GA 14-2 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
8 4532-3 Savannah Martin, IN 2-5 NWEI6 GRUS LIVING ICON 25-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
9 4612-3 Kylie Neisler, IL 30-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
10 4455-3 Hailee Kloss, IN 4-2 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
11 4535-3 Kailyn Martin, IN 4-5 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
12 4568-3 Ella Mcneely, NC 12-1 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
13 4869-4 Corbin Winkle, OH 2-4 ILL7 STICK THIS 6-5 SDF5 SGLD QUIET RIOT 60-9
14 4867-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 9-13 JRSP6 COCKTAIL RED 52-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
15 4747-3 Max Sommers, IN 13-5 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 KLKG6 PENNY STOCKS 2-3

BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4677-3 Logan Rinderer, IL 6-3 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 4250-3 Blake Danner, IN 14-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
3 4723-3 Hunter Shike, IL 6-1 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 4848-4 Jenna Wheeler, IL 18-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
5 4863-3 Aaron Willison, IN 9-6 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
6 4892-3 Megan Bever, IN 22-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 4151-3 Jennifer Bittner, OH 9-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
8 4205-3 Dylan Cain, IA 25-11 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
9 4511-3 Chandler Lowes, IN 2-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4121-4 Taylor Barber, GA 4-2 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
11 4520-3 Makenna Malcolm, IN 13-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
12 4732-3 Makynlee Sisson, FL 27-3 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
13 4277-3 Savannah Duvall, GA 25-9 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7
14 4331-3 Jacob Glunt, IN 7-5 2MEG7 UNSTOPPABLE 16-1 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
15 4407-4 Lindsey Hood, IN 8-8 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2

BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4154-3 Ella Bobell, IL 59-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 4812-3 Shaelye Varner, IL 17-2 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
3 4332-3 Kortney Goff, IN 82-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 VBFB6 BG LIFESAVER 10-2
4 4703-4 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 6-2 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
5 4615-3 Bradey Newhouse, IN 54-4 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 4416-3 Drew Jacobson, IA 11-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
7 4395-3 Addison Hill, IN 1-12 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 4136-3 Willow Beck, IN 8-9 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2
9 4871-3 Madisen Winter, IL 1-6 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
10 4708-4 Kyila Schiell, MN 61-1 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
11 4507-4 Sam Logue, IN 46-6 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
12 4558-3 Bree Mccomb, IN 4-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
13 4793-4 Austin Thomas, IN 1-8 ESSP5 GRUS ALL INCLUSIVE 5- RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6
14 4526-3 Natalie Manier, IN 7-4 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
15 4586-4 Jacob Misiniec, IN 9-1 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1

BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4676-4 Lane Rinderer, IL 54-6 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 4628-3 Savannah Page, GA 58-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
3 4537-3 Wyatt Martin, IN 24-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 4111-4 Adrian Austin, IL 1-11 NBS5 STORMIN NORMAN 42-2 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
5 4261-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 15-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
6 4880-4 Evan Wynne, IL 60-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 4704-3 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 1-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 4834-3 Blake Webel, IN 36-5 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4878-3 Mason Wright, IN 1-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
10 4666-3 Mary Rensing, IL 18-3 CMRN6 AUTOGRAPH 1-11 SCFG5 TCG MACHINE GUN 59-7
11 4891-4 Jarrett Lackey, IN 7-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
12 4164-4 Brayden Bowers, WI 7-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
13 4681-3 Katelyn Robinson, MO 12-2 ABI6 EST 25-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
14 4708-3 Kyila Schiell, MN 60-3 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
15 4582-3 Wyatt Miller, IN 15-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1

HAMPSHIRE

Barrow Judge: Ryan Stohlquist, IL

Gilt Judge: Ben Bobell, IL

Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Olivia Caldwell, Ill. | Breeder: Korb Farms, Ohio
CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS x KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1

Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & 2nd Class 4
Brandon Stickler, Ill. | Breeder: Brent Bolen, Ill.
CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 x JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1

Champion Overall Hampshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Owen Hege, Ind.  | Breeder: Kilmer Swine Farm, Ind.
CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 x KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7

Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 4 Winner
Auburn Harvey, Ind.  | Breeder: Auburn Harvey, Ind.
AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 x NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4149-1 Brooke Beyers, IL 3-8 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
2 4150-1 Lane Beyers, IL 3-9 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
3 4440-2 Kolton Kilmer, IN 11-8 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
4 4839-1 Scout Weesner, GA 11-9 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
5 4285-1 Kadence Emenhiser, IN 12-4 CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
6 4618-2 Michelle Noggle, IL 6-5 BEB6 ZEKE 16-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
7 4235-10 Tate Coulter, IN 1-4 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
8 4439-1 Cooper Joseph-wayne Kilfoil, IN 17-1 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 4646-1 Genna Lee Pool, GA 12-1 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8
10 4470-1 Sarah Lampp, GA 7-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1
11 4811-1 Mckenna Vainner, MI 9-1 RMI6 DEADLY FORCE 7-4 RMI5 FIRESTONE 14-6
12 4199-1 Rory Butkiewicz, IN 17-5 MVLS6 GRUS FUGITIVE 1-4 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
13 4182-1 Kylie Buchanan, OK 9-6 JWS6 TOMMY BOY 5-5 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-3
14 4675-1 Kynadee Riggs, IN 18-8 MVLS6 GRUS FUGITIVE 1-4 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
15 4548-1 Mckenna Kate May, GA 13-2 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4372-2 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 18-12 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
2 4775-1 Keaton Stoller, IL 12-1 BOLN7 CARRIED OFF 2-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4840-1 Jaydyn Wehmer, IN 7-2 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4695-1 Brooks Royal, GA 4-7 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1
5 4399-20 Payton Hines, MI 2-1 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
6 4877-1 Dalton Workman, IN 5-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 4439-2 Cooper Joseph-wayne Kilfoil, IN 6-1 JGR3 REACH 1-10 WALK3 BIG STEP 14-4
8 4398-2 Cailyn Hines, MI 2-2 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
9 4275-10 Hunter Dunlap, IL 2-4 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
10 4394-1 Reese Hill, IN 11-6 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 JGR3 REACH 1-10
11 4803-2 Dustin Turner, OH 2-6 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-5
12 4181-20 Madison Bryant, OH 5-2 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
13 4227-1 Sam Cline, IN 7-9 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
14 4853-1 Alayna Whitman, IN 10-4 CDAY7 TCG JUNGLE CAT 9-2 GUSW4 POINT MAKER 2-2
15 4852-1 August Whitman, IN 10-3 CDAY7 TCG JUNGLE CAT 9-2 GUSW4 POINT MAKER 2-2

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4261-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 4-8 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
2 4876-2 Keaton Woods, IN 3-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
3 4888-1 Noah Kitterman, IN 3-1 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
4 4314-1 Elliot Freeland, IN 10-3 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1
5 4399-10 Payton Hines, MI 1-5 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1 EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
6 4534-1 Brody Martin, IN 5-9 DPF6 BIG BLIND 224-2 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2
7 4841-1 Jenna Wehmer, IN 2-7 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 4747-1 Max Sommers, IN 9-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
9 4525-1 Corey Manier, IN 8-7 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1
10 4398-1 Cailyn Hines, MI 1-6 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1 EBM3 BREAKING BAD 15-8
11 4462-2 Morgan Knotts, IN 8-5 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 GMW4 GAME TIME 10-11
12 4361-2 Anna Hannon, IN 5-1 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4373-10 Auburn Harvey, IN 7-6 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
2 4642-1 Morgan Pierson, IN 6-6 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
3 4149-2 Brooke Beyers, IL 2-3 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
4 4426-1 Jada Johnson, IN 1-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
5 4568-1 Ella Mcneely, NC 84-2 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 NAJO5 GAME PLAN 21-3
6 4242-1 Ashley Crowder, IN 5-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 4443-1 Lea Kimley, OH 4-8 CCCL7 IMAX 3-3 JSE5 DREAM SQUASHER 37-1
8 4371-1 Holden Harvey, IN 2-10 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
9 4694-2 AJ Royal, GA 3-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7
10 4769-1 Dani Stodghill, GA 19-2 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 JLM4 CARRY BEYOND 15-1
11 4342-20 Haley Graf, IN 3-8 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
12 4176-1 Caden Brubaker, IN 11-8 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
13 4693-1 Noah Roy, IN 30-2 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
14 4342-10 Haley Graf, IN 3-12 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3

GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4729-1 Gavin Sinclair, IN 2-7 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 4763-1 Brandon Stickler, IL 7-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
3 4684-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 1-4 JSE6 SHORT FUSE 90-1 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
4 4282-1 Kipton Edie, IN 21-1 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2 CMS4 BELIEVE IT 3-1
5 4474-1 Hunter Langholff, WI 26-4 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
6 4210-1 Taylor Campbell, IN 1-10 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 4735-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-6 MLRB7 BELIEVE THE HYPE 4-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
8 4827-1 Austin Wampler, IN 3-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
9 4754-1 Sophie Stallcop, IN 2-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1
10 4787-1 Julia Tangeman, OH 1-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 GMW2 LVS BLACK LIGHTNING 10-3
11 4590-20 Joe Dan Mitchell, GA 1-9 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
12 4794-1 Cole Thomas, IN 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
13 4687-1 Connie Lynn Rogers, GA 1-3 DPF7 HORSEPOWER 8-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
14 4343-1 Sierra Graham, FL 20-11 2MFF6 OVER TIME 3-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
15 4325-2 Sidney Gebhardt, WV 5-8 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3

GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4316-1 Maddie Fugate, IL 6-3 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
2 4373-20 Auburn Harvey, IN 4-4 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
3 4285-2 Kadence Emenhiser, IN 55-5 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
4 4862-2 Cale Williams, IN 21-4 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
5 4628-2 Savannah Page, GA 31-7 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
6 4256-1 Emma Davis, IN 4-6 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 4215-2 Levi Carr, GA 13-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
8 4453-10 Riley Klingenberg, MI 9-4 NAJO6 IR 6-5 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
9 4218-1 Tanner Catton, IL 37-6 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
10 4269-1 Mason Downs, OH 328-7 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2
11 4711-1 Kyra A. Schinbeckler, IN 2-10 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
12 4666-10 Mary Rensing, IL 12-7 CDAY7 TCG JUNGLE CAT 9-2 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
13 4698-1 Titus Rue, TN 4-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
14 4442-1 Kassidy Kimble, WV 22-3 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
15 4313-1 Hayden Fowler, FL 31-1 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2

GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4385-2 Owen Hege, IN 36-6 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 4257-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 30-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 4348-1 Rylee Grinstead, IN 21-2 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
4 4354-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 30-7 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
5 4338-2 Kate Gorski, IN 6-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
6 4194-1 Honor Burr, IN 40-5 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
7 4735-2 Michael Sleik, WI 20-5 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 4462-10 Morgan Knotts, IN 52-4 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
9 4441-1 Ty Kim, GA 20-4 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7
10 4785-1 Elijah Tangeman, OH 19-6 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
11 4788-1 Maddy Tangeman, OH 18-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
12 4495-1 Carson Ligo, PA 19-6 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3

GILTS CLASS 8 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4323-1 Ethan Garver, OH 28-6 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 SRF3 POINT PROVEN 32-9
2 4387-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 1-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 4321-1 Samuel Gardner, IN 48-5 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 EC3 VISION QUEST 23-2
4 4348-2 Rylee Grinstead, IN 18-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
5 4203-1 Aaron Cain, IA 74-8 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
6 4753-1 Makayla Spray, IN 87-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
7 4130-1 Amity Batt, IN 17-2 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
8 4214-2 Brady Carney, GA 73-7 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
9 4280-1 Max Earnhart, IN 86-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JSE5 DREAM SQUASHER 37-1
10 4326-1 Kole Gibbs, GA 14-8 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 4832-1 Dylan Webb, FL 74-6 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
12 4125-10 Derek Barker, OH 21-3 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4782-3 Whitney Swaim, IN 6-5 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
2 4845-3 Logan Weldon, IN 7-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
3 4503-3 Lacie Logan, IN 6-1 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
4 4791-3 Meghan Taylor, IN 7-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
5 4812-4 Shaelye Varner, IL 7-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
6 4711-3 Kyra A. Schinbeckler, IN 5-5 MVLS7 TALK LATER 2-3 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
7 4301-3 Seth Fearon, OH 7-6 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 4654-3 Tyler Purk, OH 2-6 NEGE6 FINE PRINT 11-2 JLM4 CARRY BEYOND 15-1
9 4224-4 Delaney Chester, OH 7-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
10 4131-3 Jayla Batt, IN 4-6 JGR3 REACH 1-10 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
11 4527-3 Addyson Marchino, IN 10-6 BOLN4 JNCY PIN POINT 23-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
12 4266-3 Andrew Douglass, IN 5-2 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4752-3 Landrey Spray, IN 4-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
2 4297-3 Tyler Fanning, IL 113-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
3 4132-4 Silas Batt, IN 32-3 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
4 4546-3 Mack May, GA 1-4 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
5 4206-3 Sydney Cain, IA 17-3 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 EC5 RAZORS EDGE 74-1
6 4315-4 Inez Friddle, IN 12-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 JLM4 CARRY BEYOND 15-1
7 4470-4 Sarah Lampp, GA 1-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
8 4195-3 Brooklee Bussing, IN 6-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
9 4300-3 Madelyn Fearon, OH 7-7 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 4149-3 Brooke Beyers, IL 1-1 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
11 4844-4 Peyton Welch, IN 16-4 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
12 4206-4 Sydney Cain, IA 75-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
13 4181-3 Madison Bryant, OH 1-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
14 4593-3 Amanda Moore, IN 12-2 MVLS7 TALK LATER 2-3 IRAM4 SECOND CHANCE 2-1
15 4369-3 Seth Hartman, IN 5-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5

BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4676-3 Lane Rinderer, IL 5-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
2 4648-3 Sadie Popejoy, IN 36-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 4776-3 Nash Stoller, IL 324-1 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4
4 4296-3 Bailee Fanning, IL 7-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
5 4203-3 Aaron Cain, IA 79-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
6 4330-3 Landon Glunt, IN 2-5 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
7 4338-3 Kate Gorski, IN 31-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
8 4139-3 Audrey Bell, IN 3-1 JSE6 SHORT FUSE 90-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
9 4100-3 Ayden Adams, OH 27-2 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 BFFK5 BLIND FAITH 1-4
10 4453-3 Riley Klingenberg, MI 7-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
11 4462-3 Morgan Knotts, IN 3-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 YAG3 SNAP CHAT 3-9
12 4612-4 Kylie Neisler, IL 4-3 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
13 4590-3 Joe Dan Mitchell, GA 1-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
14 4629-3 Ander Parker, GA 1-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
15 4822-3 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 327-3 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82

BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4209-3 Olivia Caldwell, IL 36-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1
2 4763-3 Brandon Stickler, IL 13-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
3 4472-4 Hallie Landry, LA 6-7 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
4 4204-3 Austin Cain, IA 77-2 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
5 4355-3 Nalaney Guyer, IL 314-1 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
6 4387-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 103-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
7 4257-3 Brooklyn Day, IN 30-11 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 4647-3 Colton Popejoy, IN 36-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
9 4283-3 Lane Egger, NE 215-6 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
10 4494-3 Carlin Ligo, PA 19-7 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
11 4399-3 Payton Hines, MI 18-3 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1 JSE4 MARENGO 81-1
12 4512-4 Garrett Lowes, IN 4-7 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
13 4316-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 6-8 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
14 4176-3 Caden Brubaker, IN 9-2 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
15 4786-3 Whitney Tangeman, OH 1-8 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 GMW2 LVS BLACK LIGHTNING 10-3

LANDRACE

Barrow Judge: Seth Swenson, IL

Gilt Judge: Blane Olson, IL

Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
Kate Gorski, Ind. | Breeder: Lenig Brothers, Ind.
CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING x JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12

Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Frankie Smolkovich, Ill. | Breeder: Maddie Fugate, Ill.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Olivia Shike, Ill. | Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Baylee Sliger, Ind. | Breeder: Clint Thayer, Ind.
CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4724-1 Olivia Shike, IL 42-11 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 4664-20 Emily Reeves, OH 3-2 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 4541-10 Chad Mauck, IN 8-6 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4231-1 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 15-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 4456-2 Jenna Klosterman, IN 15-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 4749-10 Cade Sponcil, OH 6-8 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4244-1 Tyler Crowder, IN 14-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
8 4543-1 Kalib Mauck, IN 7-3 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
9 4408-1 Aj Hornback, IN 2-5 BHF6 SNOWPLOW 1-1 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 4841-2 Jenna Wehmer, IN 54-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 4197-2 Morgan Butcher, IN 7-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 4627-10 Carson Page, GA 1-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 4318-1 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 7-7 CLAU7 TKO 15-2 MFUG6 PSSS FAMILY FUG 7-4
14 4547-1 Maddy Grace May, GA 15-5 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
15 4614-2 Olivia Newcom, IN 4-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 CS6 CHRIS 6-8

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4221-1 Alyssa Chapman, TX 4-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
2 4350-1 Evan Grinstead, IN 13-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 4159-1 Megan Bogemann, IN 4-8 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4253-1 Carson Daulton, OH 12-2 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 4273-2 Morgan Drawdy, FL 39-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5
6 4195-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 13-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4458-1 Lindsey Klosterman, IN 11-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4705-1 Ainsley Sanders, GA 3-5 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 4609-1 Kelsey Myers, OK 4-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
10 4274-2 Mya Drawdy, FL 35-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 4226-1 Maggie Cline, IN 5-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
12 4376-1 Riley Hayden, IN 205-6 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
13 4532-1 Savannah Martin, IN 6-9 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
14 4363-2 Abby Hannon, IN 10-1 CLAU7 TKO 15-2 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6
15 4382-1 Brayden Hearn, DE 205-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2

GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4569-1 Macy Mead, IN 12-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 4489-10 Claire Lensman, OH 2-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
3 4202-2 Kaden Butts, WI 13-7 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
4 4624-2 Shelby Ostein, GA 47-1 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 4860-1 Whitley Williams, GA 3-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 4299-10 Kendalyn Farrer, IN 3-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
7 4330-10 Landon Glunt, IN 4-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4335-1 Gracie Goodson, IL 47-6 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 4235-1 Tate Coulter, IN 6-9 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
10 4215-1 Levi Carr, GA 2-4 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 4482-1 Rachel Leary, IL 10-1 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
12 4750-1 Noah Sponcil, OH 13-5 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 4757-2 Jackson Sterle, IA 19-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 1CR5 ROD 553-1

GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4736-1 Baylee Sliger, IN 29-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 4684-2 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 1-5 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
3 4336-2 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 1-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
4 4405-1 Nolan Hoge, IL 2-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 4678-1 Ellie Robinson, IL 1-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 4648-1 Sadie Popejoy, IN 43-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4422-2 Alyssa Jipping, MI 43-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4360-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 7-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 4493-1 Emily Lightner, FL 21-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 4560-20 Chasten Mcconn, PA 28-1 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
11 4166-1 Macy Bowling, IN 25-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
12 4170-1 Conner Brew, IN 31-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 4317-10 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 2-5 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
14 4340-1 Madison Graf, IN 29-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4338-4 Kate Gorski, IN 202-5 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
2 4246-3 Braeden Dalzell, IN 4-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 4893-3 Sydney Riden, IL 1-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4196-3 Kolby Butcher, IN 8-9 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
5 4679-3 Emma Robinson, IL 25-9 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 4483-3 Rose Leary, IL 7-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4570-3 Parker Mead, IN 8-1 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4665-3 Alison Reeves, OH 3-3 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 4882-3 Saydie Wyrick, IN 4-1 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
10 4428-3 Hadley Jones, IN 23-1 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 4457-3 Mallory Klosterman, IN 11-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 4493-3 Emily Lightner, FL 21-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 4613-4 Maella Newcom, IN 4-6 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 CS6 CHRIS 6-8
14 4383-3 Garrett Hebert, FL 21-11 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4744-3 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 4481-4 Kellen Lawson, IN 12-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 4226-3 Maggie Cline, IN 5-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
4 4473-3 Keri Landry, LA 4-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 4257-3 Harper Day, IN 14-12 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 4541-3 Chad Mauck, IN 2-8 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4376-3 Riley Hayden, IN 3-1 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4469-3 Mason Lamonte, FL 4-7 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
9 4454-4 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 70-1 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1 WTX2 TRIPLE THREAT 82-1
10 4560-3 Chasten Mcconn, PA 15-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6
11 4471-4 Kameron Landeen, GA 5-9 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
12 4779-3 Payton Strange, IN 1-3 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WCMP5 LEGACY 16-1
13 4709-3 Josey Schiff, OH 6-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4869-3 Corbin Winkle, OH 25-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4891-3 Jarrett Lackey, IN 3-8 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 4508-3 Sutter Long, CA 4-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
4 4880-3 Evan Wynne, IL 6-5 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 4693-3 Noah Roy, IN 29-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 4344-3 Makenna Green, IL 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 4699-4 Karissa Rulon, IN 43-10 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 4627-3 Carson Page, GA 14-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 4470-3 Sarah Lampp, GA 4-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 4822-4 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 29-3 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 4254-3 Reagan Daulton, OH 5-6 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 4731-4 Madelyn Sisson, FL 21-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 4489-3 Claire Lensman, OH 2-5 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5

YORKSHIRE

Barrow Judge: Ryan Stohlquist, IL

Gilt Judge: Ben Bobell, IL

Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow & Class 5 Winner
Wyatt Willson, Ind. | Breeder: Wyatt Willson, Ind.
DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 x RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow & 2nd Class 5
Jenna Wheeler, Ill. | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
RIY6 GAINING GROUND x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 12 Winner
Kayla Baker, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family, Ind.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 4 Winner
Hayden Everhart, Ind. | Breeder: Tres Amigos Showpigs, Ind.
KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS x 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4520-1 Makenna Malcolm, IN 2-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
2 4836-1 Adrianna Webster, PA 40-6 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
3 4756-1 Hunter Stephens, OK 10-4 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
4 4664-10 Emily Reeves, OH 9-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
5 4267-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 24-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 4361-1 Anna Hannon, IN 11-10 CDAY7 TCG TRADEMARK 4-2 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
7 4214-1 Brady Carney, GA 9-1 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
8 4767-1 John H Stierly IV, NY 50-17 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 SDH5 NOT SO FAST 143-4
9 4386-10 Abby Hemphill, OH 16-9 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
10 4126-10 Kayla Barker, OH 3-2 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5 WGW3 THRIFT SHOP 69-16
11 4260-1 Josh Dickerson, GA 11-4 TJMN7 CAMO 15-4 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1
12 4126-20 Kayla Barker, OH 3-9 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5 WGW3 THRIFT SHOP 69-16
13 4766-1 Sara C Stierly, NY 12-10 1BCF7 MUSKETEER 3-5 ABF4 DOUBLE TAKE 45-1
14 4517-1 Hailey Mahoney, FL 8-4 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1
15 4765-1 Kylene Stierly, NY 12-6 1BCF7 MUSKETEER 3-5 ABF4 DOUBLE TAKE 45-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4434-2 Ashley Kahler, IA 8-10 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
2 4796-1 Mason Tice, IA 64-9 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 4464-2 Ty Kremer, IN 11-7 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
4 4287-2 Aaron Ernst, MI 14-12 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 HOL6 HAMMER TIME 9-1
5 4623-1 Karson Osborn, OK 3-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
6 4483-1 Rose Leary, IL 60-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
7 4329-1 Whitney Glazier, OK 3-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
8 4999-1 Kasper Friddle, IN 1-4 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
9 4885-1 Audrey Zook, IN 9-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
10 4614-1 Olivia Newcom, IN 3-4 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
11 4183-2 Sheldon Buchanan, OK 5-1 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7 DOVS4 PANTS DOWN 9-3
12 4100-20 Ayden Adams, OH 7-4 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
13 4306-1 Maveric Flory, OH 3-4 GRSP7 FIRE BACK 12-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
14 4998-1 Emma Hadley, IN 1-7 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8
15 4552-1 Haley Mayo, OK 2-9 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4523-2 Micah Malcolm, IN 26-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
2 4638-1 Andrew Perry, IL 1-1 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 TMF5 IN CHARGE 149-4
3 4626-10 Cooper Ostrom, MI 18-6 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
4 4193-1 Braxton Burr, IN 5-8 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 4779-1 Payton Strange, IN 3-11 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
6 4240-1 Greyson Crone, IN 6-7 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
7 4454-1 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 14-6 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 4104-10 Katelynn Arnold, IN 2-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4363-1 Abby Hannon, IN 5-5 OSU6 WHATS SHAKIN 12-2 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
10 4610-1 Amanda Neal, FL 2-12 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
11 4843-1 Emma Welch, IN 20-2 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
12 4817-2 John Vest, IN 5-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
13 4635-2 Jade Parrish, FL 2-11 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
14 4652-1 Tobey Price, FL 18-12 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
15 4854-1 Sawyer Whitman, IN 9-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 KORB5 THE PROPHET 30-7

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4290-2 Hayden Everhart, IN 20-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
2 4774-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 10-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 4685-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 8-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
4 4751-1 Keegan Spray, IN 8-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
5 4833-1 Ashley Webel, IN 3-7 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 4723-1 Hunter Shike, IL 44-8 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 4795-1 Hannah Tice, IA 25-2 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 4574-10 Megan Mench, IN 21-10 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
9 4273-1 Morgan Drawdy, FL 36-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 4259-1 Coy Deno, IN 10-10 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5
11 4270-1 Molly Downs, OH 9-1 TDC6 POWER ON 47-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
12 4357-1 Lahla Hagedorn, TX 9-12 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
13 4666-20 Mary Rensing, IL 24-9 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
14 4358-1 Wyatt Hagedorn, TX 9-9 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
15 4679-2 Emma Robinson, IL 19-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4872-2 Craig Wischmeier, IN 7-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 4641-2 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 17-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
3 4729-2 Gavin Sinclair, IN 31-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 4440-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 4-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 NBRP4 IN HAND 29-3
5 4379-1 Katie Head, AR 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
6 4882-1 Saydie Wyrick, IN 18-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 4672-10 Dakota Riecke, IN 2-2 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 4364-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 15-1 KORB7 FIST BUMP 12-5 MMGR2 MAKERS MARK 22-1
9 4286-1 Leia Emenhiser, IN 7-5 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 4303-1 Gracie Flaspohler, IN 31-9 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
11 4445-1 Lindsay Grace Kirkland, GA 9-10 JRS6 INTERCEPTION 13-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
12 4850-1 Ellie White, TN 15-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
13 4275-1 Hunter Dunlap, IL 7-10 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
14 4340-10 Madison Graf, IN 9-8 JRS6 INTERCEPTION 13-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
15 4725-1 Tanner Shipley, IN 16-12 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4536-1 Seth Martin, IN 5-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 4145-1 Carsyn Bertolino, IL 6-2 MWCW6 WARDEN 1-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
3 4177-1 Ceaten Brubaker, IN 1-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
4 4212-10 Ruth Ann Carity, OH 2-1 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2 CARI4 SHOOT THE MOON 41-1
5 4114-2 Kade Backman, CA 1-1 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1
6 4220-1 Mark Chaney, MD 16-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 4603-1 Landon Muse, KY 24-6 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 WJH4 SLIDER 14-1
8 4527-2 Addyson Marchino, IN 1-3 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 JJI1 THE GRIZZ II 53-1
9 4102-2 Braden Amrhein, IN 3-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
10 4238-1 Kendall Cragen, IN 7-6 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 4211-10 Cole Carity, OH 3-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
12 4464-1 Ty Kremer, IN 4-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
13 4758-2 Jake Sterle, IA 23-3 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
14 4817-1 John Vest, IN 1-1 NWEI4 SGLD NO OUTLET 114-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
15 4702-1 Karson Russell, FL 15-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4434-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-9 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
2 4217-2 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 6-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 4531-1 Hunter Marsh, IN 6-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
4 4596-1 Halle Morehead, OH 1-2 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
5 4512-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 1-3 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 4185-1 Bristol Buckland, IN 3-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
7 4598-1 Shelby Morehead, OH 1-10 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 4279-1 James Earnhart, IN 10-2 QSF5 FIND ONE BETTER 79-9 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
9 4332-1 Kortney Goff, IN 9-4 KEEK7 RUNNIN REBEL 11-4 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
10 4745-2 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 17-5 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
11 4219-1 Tori Catton, IL 4-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4
12 4630-1 Cassie Parks, OH 1-1 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1
13 4122-2 Emily Barber, IN 2-1 HTFS7 BUZZ SAW 9-5 KORB4 PANTHER 24-8

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4668-2 Halley Rhodes, IL 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
2 4222-1 Kemora Chastain, IN 5-1 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2
3 4316-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 120-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 4876-1 Keaton Woods, IN 2-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
5 4886-1 Colton Zundel, PA 1-7 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
6 4446-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 5-3 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2
7 4103-1 Ian Amrhein, IN 1-5 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
8 4484-1 Demi Lee, OH 1-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
9 4167-2 Raegan Bowling, IN 1-3 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
10 4794-2 Cole Thomas, IN 1-1 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8
11 4271-1 Kayla Drawdy, FL 6-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
12 4586-10 Jacob Misiniec, IN 1-2 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 4683-1 Will Robinson, MO 76-3 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
14 4798-1 Lacee Trapp, KY 2-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
15 4861-2 Kyla Williams, OH 20-11 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4743-1 Camden Smith, OH 58-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
2 4716-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 31-5 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 4562-1 Katelin Mccranie, GA 50-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 4829-1 Brantley Wampler, IN 46-1 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
5 4272-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 5-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
6 4629-1 Ander Parker, GA 16-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
7 4389-2 Dilan Henry, PA 59-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
8 4274-1 Mya Drawdy, FL 3-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
9 4435-1 Bailey Kasbee, PA 5-8 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
10 4654-1 Tyler Purk, OH 16-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
11 4806-1 Lily Underberg, NY 13-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4257-2 Brooklyn Day, IN 38-3 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
2 4417-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 115-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4208-1 Maddison Caldwell, IL 109-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
4 4506-1 Levi Logue, IN 106-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CBSM4 F CARLOS 420-5
5 4193-2 Braxton Burr, IN 24-2 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 WGW5 MARS 1-2
6 4322-1 Abby Garver, OH 1-6 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
7 4158-10 Travis Boeskool, MI 4-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 4158-20 Travis Boeskool, MI 4-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 4728-1 Hunter Sidle, OH 7-5 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
10 4137-1 Lance Becker, MN 105-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
11 4389-1 Dilan Henry, PA 57-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 4733-1 Anna Slagle, IA 109-10 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
13 4680-1 Annie Robinson, MO 66-9 OBC6 ALMOST THERE 62-3 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
14 4589-2 Ginger Mitchell, GA 82-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
15 4157-1 Mason Boeskool, MI 4-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4509-1 Landry Lorenzen, IL 51-6 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
2 4872-1 Craig Wischmeier, IN 14-11 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
3 4574-20 Megan Mench, IN 7-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
4 4605-1 Emily Myers, IN 71-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 4167-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 11-10 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
6 4850-2 Ellie White, TN 132-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
7 4284-2 Jayden Emenhiser, IN 54-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 4233-2 Taylor Conley, PA 152-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
9 4392-1 Kendrick Herr, IN 54-9 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4166-2 Macy Bowling, IN 12-6 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
11 4132-10 Silas Batt, IN 1-2 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
12 4616-1 Austin Noel, NY 152-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
13 4410-1 Olivia Hutchison, OH 148-9 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 4139-1 Audrey Bell, IN 18-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5

GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4116-2 Kayla Baker, IN 66-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
2 4764-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 21-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 4604-1 Alyvia Myers, IN 108-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 4554-1 Amy Mcalexander, MO 108-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 4291-1 Vivian Everhart, IN 66-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
6 4322-2 Abby Garver, OH 4-5 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
7 4789-2 Abby Taylor, IN 1-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4
8 4233-1 Taylor Conley, PA 141-13 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
9 4452-2 Liza Klingenberg, MI 70-7 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
10 4755-1 Ethan Stas, PA 95-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
11 4272-2 Megan Drawdy, FL 4-2 KORB7 FIST BUMP 12-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
12 4186-2 Dalton Bull, OH 141-11 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
13 4163-1 Karson Bonecutter, WV 139-9 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
14 4422-1 Alyssa Jipping, MI 70-5 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
15 4232-2 Courtney Conine, GA 21-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4506-2 Levi Logue, IN 68-9 SNKP7 QUARTER TANK 4-11 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
2 4294-1 Matthew Exum, AR 6-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
3 4893-1 Sydney Riden, IL 96-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 4607-1 Nathan Myers, IN 87-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
5 4862-1 Cale Williams, IN 87-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 4581-1 Hayden Miller, IN 15-4 DPF6 FAMILY TRADITION 68-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 4617-1 Cody Noel, NY 90-7 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2
8 4317-2 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 4-9 MDI7 TRADE UP 1-10 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
9 4592-1 Kayla Moody, OK 58-13 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
10 4864-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 52-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
11 4828-1 Caden Wampler, IN 37-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11

GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4395-1 Addison Hill, IN 70-11 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
2 4404-2 Carter Hoge, IL 96-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
3 4385-1 Owen Hege, IN 2-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 4107-1 Hannah Arvin, IN 2-10 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSFY5 BUZZER BEATER 28-5
5 4653-1 Luke Prill, KS 17-4 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2
6 4826-1 Mason Wall, GA 32-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 4185-2 Bristol Buckland, IN 1-2 KORB7 FIST BUMP 12-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
8 4142-1 Langston Bennett, GA 28-5 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
9 4425-2 Bryce Jipping, MI 7-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW2 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
10 4697-1 Gracie Rue, TN 9-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4774-20 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 3-7 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 4657-1 Averey Rash, IL 55-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 4208-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 66-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
4 4544-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 66-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 4283-2 Lane Egger, NE 221-4 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
6 4804-1 Brianna Ulmer, IL 71-2 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 4207-1 Cole Caldwell, IL 66-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
8 4473-1 Keri Landry, LA 21-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 4367-1 Lincoln Hart, TN 26-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 4474-2 Hunter Langholff, WI 2-7 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
11 4590-1 JoeDan Mitchell, GA 13-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
12 4379-2 Katie Head, AR 4-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
13 4760-1 Breanna Stewart, FL 75-8 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
14 4319-10 Elliot Funkhouser, IN 1-11 APEK6 AFFORDABLE 56-4 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
15 4318-2 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 1-7 APEK6 AFFORDABLE 56-4 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1

GILTS CLASS 16 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4405-2 Nolan Hoge, IL 2-2 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 4710-1 Sydney Schiff, OH 20-16 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 4848-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 91-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 4530-2 Ethan Marsh, IN 31-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
5 4291-2 Vivian Everhart, IN 20-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 4795-2 Hannah Tice, IA 91-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 4437-2 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 10-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 4866-10 Paige Wininger, IN 31-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 4682-1 Lauren Robinson, MO 60-3 OBC6 ALMOST THERE 62-3 OBC4 STRUT 29-2
10 4168-2 Riley Bradshaw, IL 27-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
11 4197-1 Morgan Butcher, IN 70-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
12 4816-2 Alisha Vest, IN 1-9 2SM6 DROPTOP 13-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6
13 4813-1 Regan Varnes, FL 3-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
14 4436-2 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 10-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 4195-2 Brooklee Bussing, IN 85-9 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4457-4 Mallory Klosterman, IN 5-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
2 4724-3 Olivia Shike, IL 72-5 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 4231-3 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 2-2 DESN6 ASSURANCE 9-4 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
4 4641-3 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 41-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 JRS3 MAGNUM 90-3
5 4111-3 Adrian Austin, IL 49-3 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
6 4664-3 Emily Reeves, OH 9-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
7 4680-3 Annie Robinson, MO 78-3 OBC6 ALMOST THERE 62-3 OBC4 BONES 14-1
8 4343-3 Sierra Graham, FL 2-4 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
9 4665-4 Alison Reeves, OH 3-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
10 4356-3 Gracie Hadley, IN 1-6 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4316-4 Maddie Fugate, IL 38-2 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
2 4472-3 Hallie Landry, LA 7-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
3 4396-3 Hadley Hill, IN 26-1 HH6 HERE WE GO 280-2 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1
4 4235-3 Tate Coulter, IN 4-3 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
5 4574-3 Megan Mench, IN 21-3 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
6 4561-1 Maya Mccoy, OH 7-8 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
7 4843-3 Emma Welch, IN 16-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2
8 4309-3 Adam Fogg, IN 5-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
9 4161-3 Anna Bohbrink, IN 14-2 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
10 4656-3 Katherine Ramage, IN 9-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
11 4443-3 Lea Kimley, OH 5-4 WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
12 4294-3 Matthew Exum, AR 6-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 4797-3 Kayla Toenyes, IL 9-3 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
14 4185-3 Bristol Buckland, IN 4-1 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
15 4613-3 Maella Newcom, IN 3-1 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
16 4643-3 Anna Pilotte, IN 19-5 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4138-3 Bryce Bedeker, IL 13-8 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1
2 4775-4 Keaton Stoller, IL 5-2 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 4505-3 Hunter Logue, IN 77-8 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
4 4146-3 Cooper Bertolino, IL 7-3 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
5 4793-3 Austin Thomas, IN 2-7 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
6 4132-3 Silas Batt, IN 3-3 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2
7 4178-3 Colsen Brubaker, IN 5-3 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
8 4252-3 Natalie Darner, OH 12-3 GRSP7 FIRE BACK 12-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 4407-3 Lindsey Hood, IN 6-5 MWCW6 WARDEN 1-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
10 4847-3 Allison Wheeler, IL 101-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
11 4167-4 Raegan Bowling, IN 3-11 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO5 REACH 69-1
12 4278-3 Zane Duvall, GA 1-11 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
13 4823-3 Tyler Waechter, IN 15-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
14 4469-4 Mason Lamonte, FL 8-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 4471-3 Kameron Landeen, GA 2-3 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4404-3 Carter Hoge, IL 10-10 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
2 4347-3 Jessica Griffin, AR 309-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
3 4473-4 Keri Landry, LA 118-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4790-3 Bailey Taylor, IN 15-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 4217-3 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 17-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
6 4849-3 Shalyn Mccorkle, IN 7-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
7 4196-4 Kolby Butcher, IN 70-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
8 4379-3 Katie Head, AR 6-2 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4711-4 Kyra Schinbeckler, IN 5-2 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
10 4528-3 Brandon Marchino, IN 2-2 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
11 4121-3 Taylor Barber, GA 2-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
12 4893-4 Sydney Riden, IL 99-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
13 4831-3 Dakota Warnimont, OH 53-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
14 4223-3 Alec Chavez, IN 5-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
15 4581-3 Hayden Miller, IN 15-2 DPF6 FAMILY TRADITION 68-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4864-3 Wyatt Willson, IN 7-1 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
2 4848-3 Jenna Wheeler, IL 91-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 4777-3 Trig Stoller, IL 4-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
4 4619-3 Khyleigh North, IN 21-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 4744-4 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 21-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 4339-3 Adam Gradert, IL 20-4 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
7 4414-3 Courtney Jackman, IN 26-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1
8 4850-4 Ellie White, TN 26-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 4375-3 Noah Hayden, IN 8-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 4850-3 Ellie White, TN 122-9 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
11 4566-3 Gracie Mchenry, OH 1-3 KEEK7 SHOW STOPPER 11-2 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
12 4167-3 Raegan Bowling, IN 10-3 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
13 4826-3 Mason Wall, GA 2-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
14 4173-3 Jenna Bromm, NE 221-2 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
15 4120-3 Jake Barber, GA 2-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4454-3 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 4-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4544-3 Cody Maxwell, IN 71-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 4474-3 Hunter Langholff, WI 71-5 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 4619-4 Khyleigh North, IN 16-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 4297-4 Tyler Fanning, IL 118-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 4173-4 Jenna Bromm, NE 282-11 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 4379-4 Katie Head, AR 6-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
8 4586-3 Jacob Misiniec, IN 1-5 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4028-3 Audrie Bailey, FL 8-2 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
10 4860-3 Whitley Williams, GA 4-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 BUC6 I GOT IT 18-1
11 4755-3 Ethan Stas, PA 57-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 4813-3 Regan Varnes, FL 7-2 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 4699-3 Karissa Rulon, IN 4-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
14 4624-4 Shelby Osteen, GA 54-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
15 4682-3 Lauren Robinson, MO 60-1 OBC6 ALMOST THERE 62-3 OBC4 STRUT 29-2

CONTESTS

Novice & Intermediate Judge: Blake Davis, KS

Junior & Senior Judge: Nathan Day, IN

SENIOR

  1. Hallie Landry, La.
  2. Khyleigh North, Ind.
  3. Lea Kimley, Ohio
  4. Garrett Lowes, Ind.
  5. Megan Mench, Ind.
  6. Derek Barker, Ohio
  7. Jenna Bromn, Neb.
  8. Gracie Flashpohler, Ind.
  9. Brooks Royal, Ga.
  10. Jarrett Lackey, Ind.

INTERMEDIATE

  1. Savannah Page, Ga.
  2. Jennifer Bittner, Ohio
  3. Keri Landry, La.
  4. Michael Sleik, Wis.
  5. Jackie Wible, Ind.
  6. Liza Klingenberg, Mich.
  7. Kellen Lawson, Ind.
  8. Megan Bever, Ind.
  9. Keaton Woods, Ind.
  10. Jayden Emenhiser, Ind.

JUNIOR

  1. Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
  2. Joelle Boeskoel, Mich.
  3. Seth Fearon, Ohio
  4. Baylee Sliger, Ind.
  5. Makayla Spray, Ind.
  6. Jayla Batt, Ind.
  7. Gavin Sinclair, Ind.
  8. Ashley Webel, Ind.
  9. Karson Osborn, Okla.
  10. Sadie Popejoy, Ind.

NOVICE

  1. Macy Jacobson, Iowa
  2. Whitney Swaim, Ind.
  3. Brody Everhart, Ind.
  4. Sydney Schiff, Ohio
  5. Samantha Durst, Ohio
  6. Keegan Spray, Ind.
  7. Amity Batt, Ind.
  8. Leia Emenhiser, Ind.
  9. Mackenzie Pierson, Ind.
  10. Jake Barber, Ga.

NOVICE

1 Cain Austin IA
2 Bobell Claire IL
3 Winkle Claire OH
4 Spray Keegan IN
5 Butcher Morgan IN
6 Bowers Brayden IN
7 Earnhart Max IN
8 Ostrom Cooper MI
9 Schiff Sydney OH
10 Tangeman Julia OH

JUNIOR

1 Ernst Aaron MI
2 Shike Olivia IL
3 Williams Cale IN
4 Shike Hunter IL
5 Hill Reese IN
6 Osborn Karson OK
7 McConn Chasten PA
8 Emenhiser Kadence IN
9 Shvetzoff Emily FL
10 Sponcil Cade OH

INTERMEDIATE

1 Graham Sierra FL
2 Landry Keri LA
3 Sleik Michael WI
4 Carter Alyssa OH
5 Green Makenna IL
6 Stierly John NY
7 Webel Blake IN
8 Morehead Halle OH
9 Lamonte Mason FL
10 Robinson Annie MO

SENIOR

1 Fugate Maddie IL
2 Conley Taylor PA
3 Robinson Katelyn MO
4 Hemphill Abby OH
5 Bartholomew Abigayle TN
6 Kimley Lea OH
7 Lowes Garrett IN
8 Sterle Jake  IA 
9 wheeler Jenna IL
10 Marchino Brandon IN

Novice Skillathon Scores

EXH Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Score Tie Breaker Score Tie Breaker Time
4114 15 10 13 19 57 15 0.15
4115 25 16 4 16 61 0 0.00
4120 25 13 7 21 66 0 0.00
4130 25 10 13 23 71    
4136 15 13 7 17 52 0 0.00
4145 25 19 25 21 90 0 0.11
4153 25 25 25 25 100 0 0.06
4164 25 25 25 21 96 0 0.17
4184 0 7 1 7 15 0 0.00
4185 10 19 13 21 63 0 0.00
4197 25 25 22 25 97 0 0.21
4198 25 10 4 21 60 0 0.00
4199 5 1 7 4 17 0 0.00
4201 25 7 19 20 71 0 0.00
4204 25 25 25 25 100 25 0.13
4211 25 19 13 25 82 10 0.21
4240 15 10 22 11 58 0 0.00
4241 15 7 10 17 49 0 0.00
4253 25 25 7 17 74 0 0.00
4266 25 4 4 13 46 0 0.00
4269 25 10 4 21 60 0 0.00
4276 25 19 19 16 79 0 0.00
4280 25 25 24 21 95 0 0.00
4282 15 13 7 20 55 0 0.00
4286 25 19 19 23 86 25 0.09
4306 25 19 25 17 86 25 0.14
4330 15 19 13 17 64 0 0.00
4331 15 7 13 21 56 0 0.00
4341 15 19 4 15 53 0 0.00
4348 0 10 13 8 31 0 0.00
4365 25 16 25 21 87 0 0.21
4385 15 25 16 21 77 0 0.00
4388 25 25 10 20 80 15 0.14
4396 25 25 19 23 92 25 0.09
4417 25 25 19 24 93 0 0.21
4424 15 19 25 23 82 5 0.13
4430 10 10 10 17 47 0 0.00
4437 25 25 19 23 92 0 0.05
4439 15 7 4 17 43 0 0.00
4440 25 16 19 23 83 20 0.04
4458 25 19 25 19 88 0 0.13
4490 25 25 19 20 89 0 0.06
4525 25 13 16 19 73 0 0.00
4568 25 25 13 21 84 0 0.00
4613 25 25 7 8 65 0 0.00
4626 25 25 25 19 94 10 0.09
4627 10 25 13 17 65 0 0.00
4647 15 13 7 17 52 0 0.00
4649 10 7 4 19 40 0 0.00
4660 25 19 13 11 68 0 0.00
4675 25 16 16 5 62 0 0.00
4684 25 25 19 13 82 0 0.00
4688 25 19 10 9 63 0 0.00
4710 25 25 19 25 94 5 0.14
4712 15 4 10 11 40 0 0.00
4732 25 25 13 23 86 0 0.00
4733 25 25 19 23 92 25 0.13
4739 25 25 7 11 68 0 0.00
4750 25 25 13 25 88 0 0.00
4751 25 25 25 23 98 15 0.06
4752 15 13 16 19 63 0 0.00
4777 25 13 19 11 68 0 0.00
4779 25 25 10 25 85 0 0.00
4782 25 13 25 25 88 0 0.00
4787 25 25 25 19 94 5 0.14
4788 5 16 17 9 47 0 0.00
4801 10 10 1 25 46 0 0.00
4811 10 7 1 11 29 0 0.00
4825 5 10 13 9 37 0 0.00
4838 10 13 1 5 29 0 0.00
4854 25 25 1 23 74 0 0.00
4861 0 10 10 13 33 0 0.00
4868 25 25 25 23 98 25 0.06

 

Junior Skillathon Scores

EXH Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Score Tie Breaker Score Tie Breaker Time
4112 25 17.5 9 7 59 0 0
4116 25 20 7 3 55 0 0
4131 25 10 11 9 55 0 0
4132 25 20 17 5 67 0 0
4142 25 25 15 3 68 0 0
4147 25 13 19 7 63.5 0 0
4154 25 25 25 13 88 20 1:36
4156 25 25 11 17 78 20 0:38
4157 25 10 9 5 49 10 0:34
4174 25 20 13 11 69 0 0
4177 25 25 11 7 68 0 0
4178 25 20 11 7 63 0 0
4187 25 25 9 9 68 0 0
4196 25 20 9 5 59 0 0
4202 25 25 15 13 78 0 0
4206 25 25 7 5 62 13 1:48
4212 25 8 9 5 47 0 0
4224 25 25 21 19 90 20 1:07
4238 25 18 11 13 67 0 0
4267 25 25 9 11 70 0 0
4270 25 25 17 15 82 0 0
4273 25 25 25 11 86 10 1:21
4274 25 5 7 3 40 0 0
4279 25 25 25 7 82 20 51:92
4285 25 25 21 23 94 13 1:08
4287 25 25 25 23 98 17.5 2:13
4301 25 25 13 19 82 20 1:31
4307 25 25 21 17 88 20 1:20
4313 25 25 15 15 80 13 0:51
4328 25 25 17 9 76 15 0:42
4336 25 25 15 15 80 25 0:53
4340 25 25 11 3 64 20 1:27
4342 25 25 13 11 74 18 1:12
4363 25 25 25 13 88 18 0:41
4366 25 25 11 7 68 0 0
4381 25 25 21 19 90 13 2:32
4382 25 20 25 11 81 13 2:46
4383 25 25 15 13 78 13 1:36
4387 25 25 13 25 88 20 0:49
4394 25 25 25 19 94 25 0:38
4404 25 25 21 11 82 0 0
4405 25 25 17 9 76 15 0:42
4416 25 25 17 15 82 0 0
4423 25 25 17 3 70 13 0:39
4436 25 20 7 13 65 13 0:59
4464 25 25 21 13 84 0 0
4489 25 20 13 13 71 15 0:54
4511 25 25 17 3 70 0 0
4526 25 8 15 11 59 0 0
4546 25 25 21 19 90 20 2:03
4547 25 25 15 19 84 0 0
4552 25 20 5 3 53 0 0
4553 25 18 5 1 49 0 0
4560 25 25 21 23 94 25 1:25
4573 25 23 11 19 78 10 2:27
4623 25 25 21 23 94 25 0:45
4625 25 25 7 9 66 0 0
4648 25 3 11 5 44 0 0
4661 25 25 13 11 74 0 0
4664 25 25 11 23 84 18 0:47
4665 25 15 11 5 56 0 0
4696 25 10 9 7 51 0 0
4703 25 15 5 3 48 0 0
4704 25 25 21 11 82 0 0
4723 25 25 21 25 96 13 0:33
4724 25 25 21 25 96 20 1:16
4727 25 25 21 23 94 13 1:32
4729 25 25 23 17 90 15 1:56
4731 25 15 7 7 54 0 0
4734 25 15 15 9 64 0 0
4747 25 25 9 3 62 18 1:43
4749 25 25 21 19 90 20 0:51
4753 25 25 13 13 76 0 0
4764 25 25 15 7 72 0 0
4765 25 25 13 21 84 0 0
4774 25 25 11 11 72 0 0
4786 25 25 15 17 82 0 0
4798 25 25 17 17 84 15 1:41
4805 25 25 15 11 76 0 0
4822 25 25 17 13 80 0 0
4836 25 5 7 7 44 0 0
4837 25 23 19 11 78 8 1:03
4850 25 10 7 3 45 0 0
4862 25 25 21 25 96 15 1:34
4869 25 25 21 19 90 18 1:07

 

Intermediate Skillathon Scores

EXH Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Score Tie Breaker Score Tie Breaker Time
4031 22 14 13 12 60.00 0 0
4033 24 24 18 19 84.50 25 0:27
4121 17 25 13 22 76.00 17 0:54
4146 17 19 13 16 64.00 17 0:36
4158 17 25 15 16 73.00 17 1:19
4162 11 17 13 11 51.50 16 1:22
4175 19 22 15 16 71.50 9 0:41
4176 22 16 23 17 77.00 17 0:46
4183 21 24 10 12 67.00 16 0:41
4186 22 15 13 14 63.00 9 1:00
4216 24 22 23 23 91.50 17 0:26
4221 24 15 20 19 78.00 17 1:05
4252 17 23 20 24 84.00 13 0:55
4263 22 25 10 15 71.50 0 0
4284 17 15 25 24 81.00 17 0:44
4300 15 23 23 19 79.50 25 0:25
4304 24 17 18 14 72.50 25 0:20
4308 22 23 13 12 69.00 17 1:12
4309 10 25 20 17 72.00 17 1:11
4315 24 20 18 19 80.50 25 0:24
4323 24 23 18 20 84.50 17 1:02
4325 24 12 15 22 72.50 16 1:02
4329 20 23 20 21 84.00 25 0:30
4343 24 23 25 24 96.00 25 0:08
4344 22 25 23 22 91.00 25 0:13
4354 12 20 23 17 71.50 25 0:22
4355 12 12 13 18 54.50 25 0:55
4360 10 21 15 10 56.00 12 1:15
4367 24 23 15 24 86.00 9 0:42
4372 24 20 13 22 78.50 25 0:51
4380 20 25 20 22 87.00 17 0:48
4395 17 24 18 18 76.50 25 0:18
4410 22 19 20 18 78.50 17 0:37
4422 24 25 10 12 71.00 17 1:18
4425 22 25 18 17 81.00 12 1:36
4435 22 13 18 11 63.00 13 1:09
4444 15 23 20 16 74.00 25 0:39
4452 17 19 15 17 68.00 13 0:52
4467 11 9 8 13 40.50 4 0:31
4469 25 22 18 24 88.50 25 0:30
4473 21 25 25 24 95.00 25 0:21
4481 24 17 20 14 75.00 9 1:01
4518 24 8 13 7 51.50 13 1:36
4551 17 23 16 21 76.50 1 0:23
4566 12 17 15 19 63.00 0 0
4579 24 17 20 22 83.00 17 0:42
4580 17 25 10 19 71.00 17 0:21
4596 24 23 23 20 89.50 13 1:20
4598 23 19 10 17 68.50 0 0
4603 22 18 23 14 76.00 25 0:47
4614 17 23 15 13 68.00 0 0
4628 22 22 20 22 85.50 13 0:43
4646 24 13 10 15 62.00 0 0
4662 22 23 15 15 74.50 13 1:24
4680 22 22 20 24 87.50 25 0:13
4682 24 23 8 19 73.50 0 0
4687 24 20 15 17 76.00 5 1:58
4694 9 19 8 12 47.00 0 0
4697 19 10 5 16 49.50 9 1:25
4735 24 23 20 25 91.50 25 0:30
4744 22 15 13 16 65.00 5 0:51
4746 20 24 10 23 77.00 5 1:03
4756 22 11 15 17 64.50 25 1:42
4757 22 24 20 21 86.50 16 0:32
4766 24 23 20 24 90.50 17 1:04
4766 22 17 18 17 73.00 25 0:20
4776 24 24 13 18 78.50 17 0:48
4785 12 23 23 21 78.50 9 0:53
4806 22 14 20 15 70.50 0 0
4813 20 23 10 16 69.00 13 1:55
4826 22 25 15 22 83.50 16 1:10
4831 19 23 10 24 75.50 13 0:49
4834 25 25 18 22 89.50 17 0:45
4835 22 19 13 25 78.00 13 1:13
4844 17 12 8 17 53.00 0 0
4852 20 22 15 14 71.00 25 0:59
4998 20 14 18 12 63.00 0 0:00

 

Senior Skillathon Scores

EXH Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Score Tie Breaker Score Tie Breaker Time
4029 15.00 5.00 17.00 8.00 45.00 11.5 5:39
4125 7.00 12.50 21.00 13.00 53.50 14.5 5:09
4126 7.00 5.00 13.00 5.00 30.00 0 0
4129 21.00 20.00 13.00 14.00 68.00 23.5 2:56
4182 13.00 7.50 7.00 3.00 30.50 10 5:30
4233 21.00 25.00 15.00 20.00 81.00 19 1:45
4316 21.00 22.50 17.00 21.00 81.50 1 3:47
4337 7.00 10.00 7.00 5.00 29.00 14.5 4:23
4339 7.00 15.00 19.00 11.00 52.00 14.5 7:01
4364 7.00 7.50 19.00 11.00 44.50 19 5:29
4386 21.00 22.50 17.00 10.00 70.50 16 5:29
4398 11.00 12.50 13.00 11.00 47.50 0 0:00
4399 17.00 12.50 15.00 11.00 55.50 22 4:01
4407 7.00 12.50 7.00 3.00 29.50 1 5:28
4434 17.00 15.00 9.00 14.00 55.00 19 4:09
4443 15.00 20.00 13.00 15.00 63.00 4 3:13
4453 9.00 7.50 9.00 6.00 31.50 2.5 2:29
4466 17.00 7.50 9.00 3.00 36.50 4 4:54
4493 15.00 15.00 9.00 14.00 53.00 19 4:32
4508 9.00 7.50 9.00 4.00 29.50 10 3:32
4512 11.00 20.00 13.00 15.00 59.00 25 4:21
4517 5.00 5.00 13.00 5.00 28.00 7 3:20
4528 21.00 17.50 9.00 11.00 58.50 10 4:59
4681 25.00 22.50 15.00 16.00 78.50 17.5 9:21
4695 9.00 15.00 15.00 9.00 48.00 0 0:00
4699 21.00 10.00 11.00 11.00 53.00 14.5 4:08
4758 15.00 20.00 13.00 11.00 59.00 18 3:36
4760 9.00 7.50 15.00 8.00 39.50 17.5 4:45
4775 9.00 10.00 17.00 9.00 45.00 0 0:00
4848 9.00 17.50 19.00 13.00 58.50 14.5 2:56

NOVICE

1 Jacobson Macy IA
2 Schiff Sydney OH
3 Swaim Whitney IN
4 Durst Samantha OH
5 Hill Hadley IN
6 Spray Keegan IN
7 Butcher Morgan IN
8 Backman Kade CA
9 Edie Kipton IN
9 Strange Payton IN
10 Butts Emersen WI
10 Hege Owen IN

JUNIOR

1 Osborn Karson OK
2 Hendrickson Hadley IN
3 Shike Olivia IL
4 Jacobson Drew IA
5 Sinclair Gavin IN
6 Ernst Aaron MI
7 Williams Cale IN
8 Shike Hunter IL
9 Emenhiser Kadence IN
10 Winkle Corbin OH

INTERMEDIATE

1 Sleik Michael WI
2 Page Savannah GA
3 Carter Alyssa OH
4 Harvey Ashtyn IN
5 Lawson Kellen IN
6 Stoller Nash IL
7 Green Makenna IL
8 Morehead Halle OH
9 Graham Sierra FL
10 Wall Mason GA

SENIOR

1 Kimley Lea OH
2 Lowes Garrett IN
3 Fugate Maddie IL
4 Conley Taylor PA
5 Gradert Adam IL
6 Stoller Keaton IL
7 Kahler Ashley IA
8 Hanson Nelson CA
9 Robinson Katelyn MO
10 Marchino Brandon IN

Novice

1. Hadley Hill, IN
2. Landon glunt, IN
3. Anna Slagle, IA
4. Morgan Butcher, IN
5. Alice Hargrave, NY
6. Kade Backman, CA
7. Claire Bobell, IL
8. Noah Sponcil, OH
9. Rylee Grinstead, IN
10. Carson Page, GA

Junior

1. Olivia Shike, IL
2. Karson Osborn, OK
3. Drew Jacobson, IA
4. Hayden Flower, FL
5. Hadley Hendrickson, IN
6. Rylee Glazier, OK
7. Delaney Chester, OH
8. Gavin Sinclair, IN
9. Corbin Winkle, OH
10. Hunter Shike, IL

Intermediate

1. Bryce Jipping, MI
2. Ashtyn Harvey, IN
3. Nash Stoller, IL
4. Travis Hamilton, CO
5. Mason LaMonte, FL
6. Mason Wall, GA
7. Blake Webel, IN
8. Halle Morehead, OH
9. Destiny Reed, OH
10. Alyssa Jipping, MI

Senior

1. Adam Gradert, IL
2. Keaton Stoller, IL
3. Connor Brew, KY
4. Taylor Conley, PA
5. Ashley Kahler, IA
6. Mark Chaney, KY
7. Paige Dupin, KY
8. Lea Kimley, OH
9. Maddie Fugate, IL
10. Brandon Marchino, IN

Novice Teams

Champion Novice
CUTIE PIES
1. Hadley Hill, IN
2. Anna Slagle, IA
3. Rylee Grinstead, IN
4. Briar Buckland, IN

R. Champion Novice
THE BEASTS
1. Morgan Butcher, IN
2. Kade Backman, CA
3. Cooper Ostrom, IN
4. Keegan Spray, IN

Junior Teams

Champion Junior
OKLA ILLI IA
1. Karson Osborn, OK
2. Drew Jacobson, IA
3. Carter Hoge, IL
4. Ella Bobell, IL

R. Champion Junior
HAIRSPRAY
1. Olivia Shike, IL
2. Hadley Hendrickson, IN
3. Kendall Cragen,IN
4. Makayla spray, IN

Inter. Teams

Champion Inter.
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH
1. Bryce Jipping, MI
2. Travis Hamilton, CO
3. Alyssa Jipping, MI
4. Liza Klingenberg, MI

R. Champion Inter.
THREE GUYS AND A GIRL
1. Mason LaMonte, FL
2. Mason Wall, GA
3. Savannah Page, GA
4. Kellen Lawson, IN

Senior Teams

Champion Senior
TEAM LANGHOLFF
1. Adam Gradert, IL
2. Keaton Stoller, IL
3. Garrett Lowes, IN

R. Champion Senior
MARK’S TEAM
1. Connor Brew, KY
2. Mark Chaney, KY
3. Paige Dupin, KY
4. Kylie O’Brien, KY

Novice Individual Overall Scores

No. Name Team Hamp Gilts
Class 1
Duroc barrows
Class 2
Reas/
Ques
Score
Duroc
barrows
Total
Placings
Score
Total
Reas/
Ques
Score
Overall
Score
1101B Addyson Marchino Team 26 46 50 10 96 10 106
1032A Alice Hargrave Ind 7 50 40 40 90 40 130
1029B Allison Reagan Ind 6 35 22 30 57 30 87
1050C Amity Batt Team Fun 44 50 30 94 30 124
1010C Anna Slagle Cutie Pies 47 48 40 95 40 135
1076A Braden Olson Illini 35 45 20 80 20 100
1011D Briar Buckland Cutie Pies 28 29 40 57 40 97
1052A Bristol Bucklan Barbie Dolls 44 50 30 94 30 124
1064A Brody Everhart The Supersticks 35 47 30 82 30 112
1085B Carson Page Ind 13 44 42 40 86 40 126
1017B Carsyn Bertoline Ind 4 46 36 30 82 30 112
1066C Claire Bobell The Supersticks 50 48 30 98 30 128
1069B Claire Winkle Team 18 24 46 10 70 10 80
1016A Cole Carity Ind 4 48 39 20 87 20 107
1088A Colton Popejoy Ind 14 23 33 30 56 30 86
1023D Cooper Ostrom The Beasts 50 45 30 95 30 125
1048A Corey Manier Team Fun 50 27 10 77 10 87
1037B Drake Lensman Ind 8 48 27 20 75 20 95
1049B Drew Douglass Team Fun 44 31 30 75 30 105
1013B Ella McNeely Ind 3 39 42 20 81 20 101
1004A Emerson Butts Ind 2 48 47 20 95 20 115
1072A Greyson Crone Ind 11 46 36 20 82 20 102
1009B Hadley Hill Cutie Pies 48 50 50 98 50 148
1053B Harper Shike Barbie Dolls 44 24 30 68 30 98
1058C Jacob Glunt MLJ 22 29 10 51 10 61
1045B Julia Tangeman Ind 10 50 19 50 69 50 119
1022C Kade Backman The Beasts 40 48 40 88 40 128
1024A Kash Backman Ind 5 44 47 20 91 20 111
1073B Kash Murphy Ind 11 48 48 30 96 30 126
1054C Katelyn Sinclair Barbie Dolls 24 42 20 66 20 86
1020A Keegan Spray The Beasts 40 50 20 90 20 110
1078C Kelten Olson Illini 44 36 30 80 30 110
1080A Kipton Edie Ind 12 50 36 30 86 30 116
1104A Kolton Crouch Ind 17 40 33 50 73 50 123
1060A Kolton Kilmer KRH 28 33 30 61 30 91
1057B Landon Glunt MLJ 47 50 40 97 40 137
1055D Landrey Spray Barbie Dolls 44 40 20 84 20 104
1063D Landry Rodibaugh KRH 36 36 10 72 10 82
1092A Leia Emenhiser Ind 15 44 45 20 89 20 109
1093B Lily Beck Ind 15 44 42 40 86 40 126
1071D Lucas Banks Team 18 36 33 20 69 20 89
1077B Luke Olson Illini 50 47 20 97 20 117
1036A Lydia Herr Ind 8 44 36 30 80 30 110
1065B Macy Jacobson The Supersticks 48 40 30 88 30 118
1028A Makynlee Sisson Ind 6 44 40 20 84 20 104
1056A Marley Graf MLJ 48 36 10 84 10 94
1005B Mason Downs Ind 2 50 46 30 96 30 126
1033B Max Earnhart Ind 7 48 45 30 93 30 123
1012A McKinley Kaysen Ind 3 48 47 30 95 30 125
1021B Morgan Butcher The Beasts 43 48 40 91 40 131
1068A Noah Sponcil Team 18 48 50 30 98 30 128
1081B Olivia Smith Ind 12 50 47 20 97 20 117
1061B Owen Hege KRH 31 36 20 67 20 87
1096A Owen Webster Ind 16 40 40 30 80 30 110
1100A Payton Strange Team 26 47 45 30 92 30 122
1000A Reagan Flaspohler Ind 1 44 48 20 92 20 112
1062C Riley Rodibaugh KRH 0 29 20 29 20 49
1008A Rylee Grinstead Cutie Pies 50 47 30 97 30 127
1070C Samantha Durst Team 18 50 45 20 95 20 115
1089B Sophia Popejoy Ind 14 40 40 20 80 20 100
1102C Sydney Schiff Team 26 48 45 30 93 30 123
1041B Tegan Walker Ind 9 40 45 20 85 20 105
1079D Trig Stoller Illini 35 47 20 82 20 102
1067D Whitney Swaim The Supersticks 50 45 20 95 20 115
1001B William Petla Ind 1 48 33 20 81 20 101

 

Junior Individual Overall Scores

No. Name Team Duroc Gilts
Class 1
Landrace Gilts
Class 2
York Barrows
Class 3
Landrace Barrows
Class 4
York Gilts
Class 5
Hamp Barrows
Class 6
Reas/
Ques
Score
Land
gilts
Reas/
Ques
Score
Hamp
barrows
Total
Placings
Score
Total
Reas/
Ques
Score
Overall
Score
2045B Olivia Shike Hairspray 47 48 46 50 45 50 30 50 286 80 366
2093B Aaron Ernst Individual 17 43 48 43 43 29 20 10 223 30 253
2068A Abby Hannon First Aid 42 50 30 44 32 40 30 25 238 55 293
2109B Adrianna Webster Individual 37 22 42 29 42 9 15 10 181 25 206
2055D Alaina Webster Under Webly Aves 42 44 33 37 48 48 15 25 252 40 292
2078C Allison Reeves The Best Buckeyes 30 42 50 29 45 41 5 20 237 25 262
2096A Brayden Hearn PIG 42 44 48 45 40 40 20 15 259 35 294
2028A Bryce Ostrom Individual 24 48 48 29 23 48 25 35 220 60 280
2079D Cade Sponcil The Best Buckeyes 39 47 40 40 42 40 15 15 248 30 278
2081B Cale Williams 3 Boys and a Girl 34 35 47 50 47 11 10 20 224 30 254
2013B Carter Hoge Okla Illi Wa 22 50 48 48 43 28 30 20 239 50 289
2108A Cash Koenig Baize Individual 47 24 39 44 42 15 15 25 211 40 251
2097B Chandler Lowes PIG 30 50 50 35 36 50 40 20 251 60 311
2029B Chasten McConn Individual 20 47 43 39 42 9 10 25 200 35 235
2072A Claire Lensman Individual 40 38 33 33 43 48 0 20 235 20 255
2076A Corbin Winkle The Best Buckeyes 42 38 50 48 43 42 25 30 263 55 318
2032A Cydney Bertolino Individual 24 50 48 27 43 43 5 25 235 30 265
2088A Delaney Chester Individual 47 50 48 47 42 48 5 35 282 40 322
2015D Drew Johnson Okla Illi Wa 42 44 48 48 50 43 25 40 275 65 340
2014C Ella Bobell Okla Illi Wa 42 44 48 43 50 43 15 20 270 35 305
2052A Ella Underberg Under Webly Aves 22 48 40 30 28 50 15 20 218 35 253
2077B Emily Reeves The Best Buckeyes 34 48 50 29 48 17 30 10 226 40 266
2049B Emily Shvetzoff Individual 34 47 43 42 40 40 20 40 246 60 306
2100A Emma Rue Individual 24 42 48 29 36 48 15 5 227 20 247
2037B Ethan Stolquist Purebred Patriots 50 40 29 33 40 35 15 15 227 30 257
2041B Garrett Hebert Flo Grown 42 44 28 48 23 38 40 20 223 60 283
2082C Gavin Sinclair 3 Boys and a Girl 42 50 46 50 48 46 15 25 282 40 322
2054C Gwen Hargrave Under Webly Aves 42 35 50 44 47 43 15 15 261 30 291
2044A Hadley Hendrickson Hairspray 22 50 48 48 48 48 35 30 264 65 329
2005B Haley Mayo Individual 43 42 48 45 40 15 20 5 233 25 258
2065B Hannah Rustemeyer Beauties and the Beast 24 50 46 42 36 19 10 15 217 25 242
2060A Hannah Tice Individual 24 22 40 37 50 50 25 40 223 65 288
2040A Hayden Fowler Flo Grown 40 44 43 48 48 48 35 30 271 65 336
2071D Hayley Graf First Aid 24 35 26 40 50 42 15 25 217 40 257
2067D Hunter Shike Beauties and the Beast 42 42 48 50 48 46 15 25 276 40 316
2016A Hunter Stephens Individual 22 50 40 37 18 48 15 15 215 30 245
2069B Jaden Brotherton First Aid 48 50 47 40 20 17 0 30 222 30 252
2057B James Earnhart Individual 50 44 48 44 23 38 10 30 247 40 287
2033B Jason Meeks Individual 43 22 43 35 41 28 5 20 212 25 237
2084A Jayla Batt Individual 22 50 43 33 48 42 5 25 238 30 268
2038C Kaden Butts Purebred Patriots 40 50 28 30 41 32 25 10 221 35 256
2105B Kadence Emenhiser Individual 24 48 43 38 36 50 15 30 239 45 284
2012A Karson Osborn Okla Illi Wa 47 35 50 50 50 50 30 40 282 70 352
2047D Kendall Cragen Hairspray 39 26 46 34 47 41 10 15 233 25 258
2053B Kylene Sherly Under Webly Aves 45 47 34 30 47 16 20 20 219 40 259
2000A Lacee Trapp Individual 34 44 40 33 48 35 10 20 234 30 264
2104A Landon Smith Individual 42 40 48 33 48 48 20 20 259 40 299
2025B Landry Kaysen Individual 22 26 33 40 32 22 25 10 175 35 210
2089B Lane Beyers Individual 17 50 37 38 36 14 20 15 192 35 227
2101B Lois Bachle Individual 24 44 30 27 38 29 10 20 192 30 222
2042C Madelyn Sisson Flo Grown 20 42 43 42 43 43 15 5 233 20 253
2070C Madison Graf First Aid 30 47 36 50 50 46 5 30 259 35 294
2083D Madisyn Douglass 3 Boys and a Girl 39 16 46 48 42 40 20 25 231 45 276
2064A Maggie Goodson Beauties and the Beast 40 50 42 50 45 48 30 10 275 40 315
2046C Makayla Spray Hairspray 28 42 47 47 20 28 15 30 212 45 257
2080A Max Sommers 3 Boys and a Girl 24 29 48 42 42 46 15 20 231 35 266
2008A Molly Downs Individual 30 47 40 47 41 22 25 40 227 65 292
2066C Morgan Rustemeyer Beauties and the Beast 33 47 42 45 42 42 0 20 251 20 271
2056A Natalie Manier Individual 25 22 47 42 47 22 10 15 205 25 230
2001B Olivia Vorpagel Individual 34 16 48 44 42 29 20 20 213 40 253
2021B Ruth Ann Carity Individual 0 0 0 33 42 0 0 0 75 0 75
2004A Ryan Mayo Individual 40 26 48 29 43 0 20 15 186 35 221
2024A Rylee Glazier Individual 40 44 39 48 50 41 20 40 262 60 322
2092A Sadie Popejoy Individual 27 44 28 35 32 32 20 0 198 20 218
2043D Scott Reagan Flo Grown 50 40 30 35 40 50 15 20 245 35 280
2048A Seth Fearon Individual 24 43 40 42 50 38 10 25 237 35 272
2085B Silas Batt Individual 40 50 36 50 41 46 15 35 263 50 313
2098C Stetson Koenig PIG 43 31 48 44 43 41 10 35 250 45 295
2073B Ty Jones Individual 34 50 28 33 26 14 35 30 185 65 250
2036A Will Slagle Purebred Patriots 24 14 48 33 38 50 10 20 207 30 237

 

Intermediate Individual Overall Scores

No. Name Team duroc gilts
Class 1
landrace gilts
Class 2
york barrows
Class 3
landrace barrows
Class 4
york gilts
Class 5
hamp barrows
Class 6
Reas/
Ques
Score
duroc
Reas/
Ques
Score
landrace
Reas/
Ques
Score
hamp
Total
Placings
Score
Total
Reas/
Ques
Score
Overall
Score
3038C Bryce Jipping Rocky Mountain high 50 50 43 48 50 50 40 40 45 291 125 416
3061B Adam Fogg Individual  45 35 39 50 45 38 36 5 25 252 66 318
3064A Alyssa Carter Individual  42 44 43 30 45 48 38 35 35 252 108 360
3017B Alyssa Chapman  Individual 22 44 40 47 48 40 38 20 40 241 98 339
3037B Alyssa Jipping Rocky Mountain high 42 50 40 48 40 48 43 25 35 268 103 371
3021B Ashlyn O'Brian Individual  47 24 40 47 48 40 47 30 30 246 107 353
3029B Ashtyn Harvey  Individual  40 50 48 45 50 46 47 30 45 279 122 401
3044A Bailee Fanning The Great Divide 47 21 43 50 42 48 37 45 15 251 97 348
3046C Blake Webel The Great Divide 47 50 46 47 48 48 43 15 40 286 98 384
3000A Cassye Mayo individual 17 35 50 45 36 11 35 20 20 194 75 269
3047D Cole Webel The Great Divide 43 44 50 33 48 50 33 20 20 268 73 341
3060A Connor Sommers Individual  42 42 48 48 48 48 40 10 20 276 70 346
3028A Cooper Bertolino Individual  24 42 50 33 48 48 32 30 35 245 97 342
3010C Dalton Bull Buckeyes 39 44 40 40 48 28 38 5 30 239 73 312
3034C Danyelle Miller The Florida Girls  34 38 43 40 48 28 40 20 35 231 95 326
3011D Destiny Reed Buckeyes 47 44 48 50 48 48 38 20 35 285 93 378
3057B Elijah Tangeman Cole's Boys 34 44 43 48 42 7 35 10 20 218 65 283
3033B Emily Kirk The Florida Girls  42 40 50 33 50 43 35 25 5 258 65 323
3069B Gracie Rue Individual  37 44 43 29 36 29 33 10 10 218 53 271
3008A Halle Morehead Buckeyes 40 50 48 37 41 50 38 30 45 266 113 379
3004A Hope Flashpolar Individual  42 44 40 29 25 50 46 45 45 230 136 366
3073B Houston Koenig-Baize  Individual 50 21 36 29 25 32 43 5 20 193 68 261
3058C Jackson Sterle Cole's Boys 47 44 48 48 50 42 36 0 30 279 66 345
3072A Jayden Emenhiser Individual 40 47 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 126 0 126
3013B John Stierly  The Newest Yorks  42 42 42 33 50 40 39 25 50 249 114 363
3050C Kellen Lawson Three Guys and a Girl 42 44 48 48 50 43 36 25 30 275 91 366
3012A Lilly Underberg The Newest Yorks  30 35 48 44 50 38 26 5 15 245 46 291
3039D Liza Klingenberg Rocky Mountain high 42 50 48 47 50 48 40 35 10 285 85 370
3045B Makenna Green The Great Divide 47 35 40 27 40 40 47 15 20 229 82 311
3051D Mason LaMonte Three Guys and a Girl 42 50 48 50 48 42 42 25 40 280 107 387
3048A Mason Wall Three Guys and a Girl 47 35 48 48 45 46 46 30 40 269 116 385
3025B Michael Sleik Individual  24 50 34 47 43 48 35 15 35 246 85 331
3041B Nash Stoller Individual  34 47 50 40 48 50 45 35 50 269 130 399
3068A Regan Varnes Individual  47 50 47 48 48 32 39 25 5 272 69 341
3014C Sara Stierly The Newest Yorks  34 24 48 47 32 50 39 20 30 235 89 324
3024A Savannah Duvall  Individual  34 48 26 32 50 46 41 25 20 236 86 322
3049B Savannah Page Three Guys and a Girl 47 44 36 44 32 46 46 35 40 249 121 370
3009B Shelby Morehead Buckeyes 34 32 48 37 41 50 35 25 35 242 95 337
3001B Sheldon Buchanan individual 19 35 43 37 48 17 30 25 30 199 85 284
3032A Sierra Graham The Florida Girls  40 50 36 34 43 46 43 35 40 249 118 367
3036A Travis Hamilton Rocky Mountain high 47 44 48 42 47 46 48 20 45 274 113 387
3052A Tyler Purk  Individual  48 44 48 37 50 41 37 15 20 268 72 340
3056A Vade Dishman Cole's Boys 42 44 48 38 50 50 40 15 25 272 80 352
3020A Wes Hustead Individual  24 32 43 48 47 46 37 20 35 240 92 332
3016A Whitney Glazier Individual 42 50 48 33 40 46 44 20 40 259 104 363
3035D Zakari Miller  The Florida Girls  34 44 50 50 41 41 35 30 25 260 90 350
3053B Zander Ivey  Individual  42 50 37 48 50 40 34 15 20 267 69 336

 

Senior Individual Overall Scores

No. Name Team Duroc
Gilts

Class 1
Landrace
Gilts
Class 2

York
Barrows
Class 3

Landrace
Barrows

Class 4
York
Gilts

Class 5
Hamp
Barrows
Class 6

Reas/
Ques
Score

Duroc
Gilts

Reas/
Ques
Score
York
Barrows
Reas/
Ques
Score

Hamp
Barrows
Total
Placings
Score
Total
Reas/
Ques

Score
Overall
Score
4020A Abigayle Bartholomew Ind. 43 42 42 48 45 29 45 40 41 249 126 375
4040A Adam Gradert Team Langhoff 48 44 47 50 50 50 49 50 49 289 148 437
4036A AJ Hornback Ind. 42 50 48 38 50 48 44 38 42 276 124 400
4000A Ashley Kahler Estrogen Squad 42 50 48 50 45 50 47 40 45 285 132 417
4021B Brandon Marchino Ind. 42 44 46 44 48 46 48 41 44 270 133 403
4016A Breanna Stewart Ind. 40 44 33 44 43 48 35 30 36 252 101 353
4013B Clayton Fugate Ind. 34 44 33 34 48 50 42 37 44 243 123 366
4026C Connor Brew Mark's team 47 44 48 50 50 48 50 46 46 287 142 429
4008A Derek Barker Ind. 40 42 46 33 43 46 44 37 44 250 125 375
4001B Emily Lightner Estrogen Squad 42 50 43 35 48 22 40 25 37 240 102 342
4041B Garrett Lowes Team Langhoff 42 42 43 37 50 38 49 47 46 252 142 394
4017B Jeffrey McConn Ind. 43 50 42 33 47 9 38 30 35 224 103 327
4032A Karissa Rulon Ind. 47 50 30 42 43 17 42 37 39 229 118 347
4003D Kate Robinson Estrogen Squad 42 47 39 48 48 50 41 35 40 274 116 390
4009B Kayla Barker Ind. 42 44 43 48 21 50 39 30 37 248 106 354
4042C Keaton Stoller Team Langhoff 50 50 50 48 50 48 49 43 44 296 136 432
4004A Kylie Buchanan Ind. 40 35 48 44 47 46 39 25 35 260 99 359
4024A Kylie O'Brien Mark's team 34 47 40 38 50 50 46 40 46 259 132 391
4012A Lea Kimley Ind. 40 44 40 47 50 50 46 45 43 271 134 405
4029B Maddie Fugate Ind. 34 44 47 42 50 50 44 46 47 267 137 404
4025B Mark Chaney Mark's team 42 44 43 47 47 46 48 44 46 269 138 407
4044A Nelson Hanson Ind. 28 48 46 40 43 35 35 37 30 240 102 342
4027D Paige Dupin Mark's team 30 50 42 50 48 50 39 48 48 270 135 405
4028A Tanner Shipley Ind. 34 44 28 38 50 42 45 43 43 236 131 367
4002C Taylor Conley Estrogen Squad 47 47 40 50 50 50 47 41 45 284 133 417

Novice/Junior
Prepared Speech

1 Shike Olivia IL
2 Winkle Corbin OH
3 Bache Lois
4 Jones Ty KY
5 Winlke Claire OH
6 May Maddy Grace GA
7 Shvetzoff Emily FL
8 Fowler Hayden FL
9 Reeves Emily OH
10 Butcher Morgan IN

Intermediate/Senior
Prepared Speech

1 Fugate Maddie IL
2 Newcom Olivia IN
3 McHenry Gracie OH
4 Miller Danyelle FL
5 Kirk Emily FL
6 Glazier Whitney OK
7 Stewart Breanna FL
8 Miller Zak FL

Novice/Junior Extemporaneous Speech

1 Underberg Ella NY
2 Reeves Emily OH
3 Brotherton Jaden MO
4 Kaysen Landry IA
5 Hoge Carter IL
6 Earnhart James IN
7 Stierly Kylene NY
8 Williams Cale IN
9 Jones Ty KY
10 May Mack GA

Intermediate/Senior Extemporaneous Speech

1 Fugate Maddie IL
2 Green Makenna IL
3 Bartholomew Abigail TN
4 Emenhiser Jden IN
5 Lowes Garrett IN
6 Hamilton Travis CO
7 Sterle Jackson IA
8 Stierly John NY
9 Kahler Ashley IA
10 LaMonte Mason FL

Amazing Advertising

Novice
1 Carity Cole OH
Junior 
1 Sisson Madelyn FL
2 Hoge Nolan IL
3 Vorpagel Olivia MN
4 Carity Ruth Ann OH
5 Hoge Carter IL
6 Williams Cole IN
7 Brotherton Jaden MO
8 Shvetzoff Emily FL
Intermediate
1 Ladd Reaghan FL
2 Miller Zak FL
3 Miller Danyelle FL
Best of Show
  Hoge Nolan IL

Swine Is Fine Photography

Novice
1 Hill Hadley OH
2 Sisson Makynlee FL
3 Butcher Morgan IN
4 Kaysen McKinley IA
5 Page Carson GA
6 Stoller Trig IL
7 Spray  Keegan IN
8 Lensman Drake OH
9 Downs Mason OH
10 Grinstead Rylee IN
Junior
1 Shvetzoff Emily  FL
2 Vorpagel Olivia MN
3 Reeves Emily  OH
4 Spray Makayla IN
5 Sisson Madelyn FL
6 Sinclair Gavin IN
7 Carity Ruth Ann OH
8 Downs Molly OH
9 McConn Chasten PA
10 Reeves Allison OH
Intermediate
1 Hill Addison IN
2 Neal Lindsey FL
3 Varnes Reagan FL
4 Newcom Olivia IN
5 Dishman Maddy IN
6 Miller Zak FL
7 Kirk  Emily  FL
8 McHenry Gracie OH
9 Miller Danyelle FL
10 Sleik Michael WI
Senior
1 Landeen Kameron GA
2 Neal  Amanda FL
Best of Show
  Hill Addison IN

Swine Is Fine Mixed Media

Novice
1 McNeely Ella OH
2 Hendrickson Hogan IN
3 Newcom Maella IN
4 Page Carson GA
5 Carity Cole OH
6 Stoller Trig IL
7 Spray Keegan IN
8 Earnhart Max IN
Junior 
1 Shvetzoff Emily FL
2 Stodghill Eli GA
3 Underberg Ella NY
4 Carity Ruth Ann OH
5 Downs  Molly OH
Intermediate
1 Ladd Reaghan FL
2 Underberg Lilly NY
3 Newcom Olivia IN
4 Miller Danyelle FL
Senior
1 Ladd Blaine FL
Best of Show
  McNeely Ella OH

Scrapbook

1 Carity Ruth Ann OH
2 Grinstead Rylee IN
3 Underberg Ella NY
View show photos at SmugMug.com

CROSS BREEDING INFO FORM

CLICK HERE

BREED
ELIGIBILITY

CLICK HERE

FEDERAL
EAR TAGS

CLICK HERE

PREMISE
I.D.

CLICK HERE

YQCA
CERTIFICATION

CLICK HERE