The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSAWestern Regional

2015 Results


Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Duroc Barrow

Jenna Scarborough


Res. Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Hampshire Barrow

Eli Johnson


Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Hampshire Gilt

Eli Johnson


Res. Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Duroc Gilt

Alexis Hernandez

Duroc

Champion
Duroc Barrow

Jenna Scarborough
Class 1

Res. Champion
Duroc Barrow

Zach Johnson
Class 2

Champion
Duroc Gilt

Alexis Hernandez
Class 2

Res. Champion
Duroc Gilt

Travis Hamilton
Class 4


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Travis Hamilton

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Jenna Scarborough

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5192-5 Jenna Scarborough, CA 3-3 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1
2 5164-5 Aiden Imperatrice, CA 109-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
3 5180-5 Carson Mendonza, CA 53-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 5193-5 Jayda Scarborough, CA 3-4 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1
5 5191-5 Julia Scarborough, CA 2-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
 

BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5171-6 Zach Johnson, CA 37-5 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2
2 5171-5 Zach Johnson, CA 17-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
3 4983-5 Sawyer Bruck, OR 11-1 ZACH3 CROWN ROYAL 33-4 RWG0 CHUCK BERRY 235-1
4 4979-5 Hailey Borden, CA 26-1 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
5 5034-5 Allison Hartman, OR 10-3 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLON SNSS1 CHAINSAW 127-4
6 5166-5 Dalaina Imperatrice, CA 3-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 HD1 CLAYBORN 86-3
7 5191-6 Julia Scarborough, CA 2-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 5165-5 Ethan Imperatrice, CA 3-5 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 HD1 CLAYBORN 86-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5212-1 Russell Whitaker, CA 66-1 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 5213-1 Whitney Whitaker, CA 66-7 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 5033-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 66-3 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
 

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5158-3 Alexis Hernandez, CA 45-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 5196-3 Mackayla Sciortino, CA 9-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
3 5192-10 Jenna Scarborough, CA 3-1 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1
4 5174-2 Katelynn Lawson, CA 37-4 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2
5 5036-1 Lane Hartman, OR 2-8 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
6 4983-2 Sawyer Bruck, OR 22-7 DCM3 RED BONE 40-3 MM2 BASES LOADED 28-1
7 5161-1 Robbie Iest, CA 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 GTMS1 BIG PIMPIN 18-3
8 4980-2 Chase Bowen, CA 33-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BEYE1 TCG HIGH TREASON 9-3
9 5214-3 Mandy Willson, CA 123-10 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2 RWG1 JC 72-1
10 4965-10 Cody Ballard, WA 11-2 ZACH3 CROWN ROYAL 33-4 RWG0 CHUCK BERRY 235-1
 

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5159-1 Bella Herrera, CA 39-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4
2 5185-2 Kiana Peters, CA 16-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
3 5000-2 Shane Gillard, CA 13-10 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 5202-1 Peyton Staat, CA 34-6 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 5171-1 Zach Johnson, CA 25-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
6 5032-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 9-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 5214-2 Mandy Willson, CA 67-7 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
8 4996-1 Sky Garcia, CA 80-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
9 5194-10 Jackson Scarborough, CA 2-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 5164-1 Aiden Imperatrice, CA 3-8 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 HD1 CLAYBORN 86-3
11 4993-1 Corie Falaschi, CA 33-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
 

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5032-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 4-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 5171-2 Zach Johnson, CA 2-6 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
3 4997-1 Kayden Geist, CA 32-8 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4970-1 Lindsey Beck, CA 33-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
5 4974-1 Kendra Bliss, CA 19-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD2 DE FREEZE 50-3
6 4975-1 Lauren Bliss, CA 9-8 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
7 5035-1 Gabrielle Hartman, OR 3-2 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 NBD0 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 63-1
8 4995-1 Mallory Filkins, CA 24-4 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 5172-1 Brayden Kahler, CA 5-7 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
10 4967-1 Wayne Barnett, OR 235-9 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD0 PREMONITION 28-2
11 4961-1 Ty Cooper Allen, CA 6-13 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2

Hampshire

Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Eli Johnson
Class 1

Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Reagan Rodgers
Class 1

Champion
Hampshire Gilt

Eli Johnson
Class 2

Res. Champion
Hampshire Gilt

Caleb Johnson
Class 2

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5169-5 Eli Johnson, CA 30-6 RDEB3 WALK ON 6-1 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 5189-5 Reagan Rodgers, CA 129-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2
3 5033-5 Nelson Hanson, CA 4-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 RBTD1 WIDE RANGE 3-2
4 4981-5 Conner Brantley, CA 11-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 RASM8 GREETER 81-2
5 5189-6 Reagan Rodgers, CA 122-83 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 JM9 SONYA 5-1
6 4962-5 Paige Alison Autry, CA 46-5 RDEB3 WALK ON 6-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 5160-5 Delaney Hood, OR 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4963-1 Kade Backman, CA 46-3 RDEB3 WALK ON 6-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
 

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5169-1 Eli Johnson, CA 10-9 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
2 5168-1 Caleb Johnson, CA 4-6 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 LFM2 LAMBORGHINI MERCY 2-4
3 5169-2 Eli Johnson, CA 10-9 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 5161-2 Robbie Iest, CA 1-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 5177-1 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 11-8 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
6 5000-1 Shane Gillard, CA 2-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
7 5211-1 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 16-6 RDEB3 WALK ON 6-1 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
8 4985-1 Jackson Calbreath, CA 11-7 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 5170-1 Kaitlyn Johnson, CA 45-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
10 5210-1 Samantha Waterbury, CA 18-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 4966-1 Shae Lee Barnett, OR 31-3 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
12 5160-1 Delaney Hood, OR 13-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM9 ROCKIN T 6-5

Landrace

Champion
Landrace Barrow

Sky Garcia
Class 1

Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow

Chase Bowen
Class 1

Champion
Landrace Gilt

Katelynn Lawson
Class 2

Res. Champion
Landrace Gilt

Katelynn Lawson
Class 2

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4996-6 Sky Garcia, CA 1-10 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 4980-5 Chase Bowen, CA 113-10 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
3 5033-6 Nelson Hanson, CA 5-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 BB3 SALLY 2-5
4 5033-7 Nelson Hanson, CA 12-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 BB3 SALLY 1-8

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4976-1 Eleanor Borba, CA 148-5 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4976-2 Eleanor Borba, CA 148-1 KYIK PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KSAN3 WILMA M 1-7
 

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5174-3 Katelynn Lawson, CA 25-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
2 5174-1 Katelynn Lawson, CA 25-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
3 5209-1 Gracie Verdegaal, CA 113-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
4 5161-3 Robbie Iest, CA 1-8 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 5208-1 Clay Verdegaal, CA 113-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
6 4980-1 Chase Bowen, CA 39-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
7 4969-1 Kourtney Beck, CA 1-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
8 5163-1 Ross Illingworth, CA 48-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 5162-1 Braden Illingworth, CA 49-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8

Yorkshire

Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Caleb Johnson
Class 2

Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Caleb Johnson
Class 1

Champion
Yorkshire Gilt

Payton Rodgers
Class 4

Res. Champion
Yorkshire Gilt

Alexis Hernandez
Class 2


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Yorkshire Gilt

Travis Hamilton

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Yorkshire Gilt

Travis Hamilton

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5168-6 Caleb Johnson, CA 22-3 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 5185-5 Kiana Peters, CA 5-4 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 4996-5 Sky Garcia, CA 4-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
4 5158-5 Alexis Hernandez, CA 10-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
5 4967-5 Wayne Barnett, OR 17-4 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 5206-5 Ammon Uri, OR 17-13 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
 

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5168-5 Caleb Johnson, CA 17-5 JTF3 MOONSHINE 13-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 5169-6 Elijah Johnson, CA 20-2 RWG3 SIXTH SENSE 52-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 4977-5 Austin Borden, CA 1-3 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
4 4978-5 Brayden Borden, CA 29-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ABMN1 DRIVEN 2-2
5 5173-5 Lexi Kaiser, OR 75-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 5031-5 Jerry Gonzales, CA 6-2 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5169-3 Elijah Johnson, CA 41-8 JTF3 MOONSHINE 13-2 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
2 5214-1 Mandy Willson, CA 131-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 5170-2 Kaitlyn Johnson, CA 24-9 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 JGR0 BOOTLEGGER 210-6
4 5185-10 Kiana Peters, CA 2-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 5168-3 Caleb Johnson, CA 44-4 JTF3 MOONSHINE 13-2 SJSF0 SERIOUS CHANGE 1-10
6 4988-1 Karis Dadson, CA 44-1 JTF3 MOONSHINE 13-2 SJSF0 SERIOUS CHANGE 1-10
7 4979-1 Hailey Borden, CA 30-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
8 5177-2 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 27-9 RWG3 SIXTH SENSE 52-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 4964-1 Kash Backman, CA 44-2 JTF3 MOONSHINE 13-2 SJSF0 SERIOUS CHANGE 1-10
10 5201-1 Jayse Souza, GA 28-2 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3 TMF9 ICE AGE 1-4
11 5195-10 Jillian Scarborough, CA 4-2 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
 

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5158-1 Alexis Hernandez, CA 16-3 GUST3 MAURICE 1-3 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6
2 5181-1 Madalyn Belle Nissen, CA 31-10 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
3 5186-1 Rebecca Reese, CA 6-8 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
4 5158-2 Alexis Hernandez, CA 32-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12  
5 4991-1 Alyssa Donich, CA 15-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 4994-1 Amanda Farquharson, CA 76-8 RWG3 CENTURY 100-8 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
7 4960-1 Trent Ackerman, CA 36-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3
8 4983-1 Sawyer Bruck, OR 36-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3
9 4986-1 Brianna Cebellero, CA 13-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
 

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5207-1 Ross Van Tassel, CA 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE ARK9 PERFECT REASON 24-3
2 5168-2 Caleb Johnson, CA 28-2 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 4975-2 Lauren Bliss, CA 37-2 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HRFD1 TREND SETTER 130-4
4 4984-1 Colton Calbreath, CA 161-6 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
5 5173-1 Lexi Kaiser, OR 75-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 4992-1 Madison Esposti, CA 71-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
7 4966-2 Shae Lee Barnett, OR 20-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW9 EF HUTTON 83-7
8 5033-10 Nelson Hanson, CA 1-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
9 5182-1 Jack ODell, CA 17-2 ACGF3 UNQUESTIONABLE 12-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 5187-1 Megan Rivera, CA 15-1 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
 

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5188-1 Payton Rodgers, CA 24-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
2 5032-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 5032-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 5196-2 Mackayla Sciortino, CA 159-2 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4999-1 Kilee Gillard, CA 19-9 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 ARK9 SILVER BULLET 20-5
6 5196-1 Mackayla Sciortino, CA 2-7 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 4998-1 Audrey Giffin, CA 50-1 BPP3 MY KIND 110-1 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
8 5200-1 Wyatt Smith, CA 69-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 4974-2 Kendra Bliss, CA 155-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4

Crossbred

Champion
Crossbred Barrow

Kian Peters
Class 1

Res. Champion
Crossbred Barrow

Reagan Rodgers
Class 1

Champion
Crossbred Gilt

Alexis Hernandez
Class 4

Res. Champion
Crossbred Gilt

Brianna Cebollero
Class 5

BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5185-13 Kiana Peters,  
2 5189-13 Reagan Rodgers, 86-2
3 5033-14 Nelson Hanson, 45-10
4 5180-13 Carson Mendonza, 42-17
5 5033-13 Nelson Hanson, 20-4
6 4996-13 Sky Garcia, 3-3
7 5206-13 Ammon Uri, 7-4
 

BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5034-13 Allison Hartman, 28-6
2 4967-13 Wayne Barnett, 14-8
3 4980-13 Chase Bowen, 150-5

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4976-11 Eleanor Borba, 100-4
2 4999-11 Kilee Gillard, 9-4
3 4980-11 Chase Bowen, 38-5
4 5000-11 Shane Gillard,  
5 4976-12 Eleanor Borba, 19-7
6 5212-11 Russell Whitaker, 52-3
7 5201-11 Jayse Souza, 3-4
8 5036-11 Lane Hartman, 10-3
9 5213-11 Whitney Whitaker, 60-1
10 4966-12 Shae Lee Barnett, 14-10
 

GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5209-11 Gracie Verdegaal, 88-2
2 5033-12 Nelson Hanson, 41-3
3 5210-11 Samantha Waterbury, 9-6
4 4993-11 Corie Falaschi, 8-5
5 4984-11 Colton Calbreath, 4-1
6 5035-11 Gabrielle Hartman, 107-4
7 5163-11 Ross Illingworth, 204
8 5186-11 Rebecca Reese, 0035
9 4967-11 Wayne Barnett, 44-9
10 4983-12 Sawyer Bruck, 34-3
11 4966-11 Shae Lee Barnett, 7-8
12 5170-11 Kaitlyn Johnson, 122-1
 

GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5188-11 Payton Rodgers, 11-7
2 4970-11 Lindsey Beck, 7-2
3 4975-11 Lauren Bliss, 1-2
4 5181-11 Madalyn Nissen, 95-2
5 5000-12 Shane Gillard,  
6 5161-11 Robbie Iest, 282-3
7 4995-11 Mallory Fikins,  
8 4969-11 Kourtney Beck, 9-6
9 5159-11 Bella Herrera, 105-9
10 5200-11 Wyatt Smith, 7-7
11 4965-11 Cody Ballard, 89-2
 

GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5158-11 Alexis Hernandez, 46-1
2 5169-11 Eli Johnson, 36-1
3 5185-11 Kiana Peters, 3-4
4 5168-11 Caleb Johnson, 28-1
5 5208-11 Clay Verdegaal, 60-3
6 5162-11 Braden Illingworth, 203
7 4974-11 Kendra Bliss, 64-91
8 4985-11 Jackson Calbreath, 1-2
9 4998-11 Audrey Giffin, 54-5
 

GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4986-11 Brianna Cebellero, 0034
2 5033-11 Nelson Hanson, 60-3
3 5182-11 Jack O Dell, 035
4 4994-11 Amanda Farquharson, 101
5 5196-11 Mackayla Sciortino, 5-7
6 5211-11 Katelyn Wetzler, 0379
7 4997-11 Kayden Geist, 15-91
8 5172-11 Brayden Kahler, 137-11
9 4991-11 Alyssa Donich, 10-1
10 4992-11 Madison Esposti, 4-2
11 4983-11 Sawyer Bruck, 101-1