The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSAWestern Regional

2016 Results


Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Hampshire Barrow

Caleb Johnson, CA


Res. Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Duroc Barrow

Shelby Weinrich, CA


Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX


Res. Grand Champion Overall
& Champion Hampshire Gilt

Reagan Rodgers, CA

Duroc

Champion
Duroc Barrow

Shelby Weinrich, CA

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Duroc Barrow

Lexi Kaiser, CA

1st Class 1

Champion
Duroc Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 5

Res. Champion
Duroc Gilt

Tyler Nasser, AZ

1st Class 3



Champion Bred & Owned

Peyton Hill, TX


Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Travis Hamilton, CO

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3904-1 Jayse Souza, GA 8-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 3731-1 Austin Edwards, CA 110-3 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3783-4 Nelson Hanson, CA 35-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 3918-1 Noa Taipin, OR 9-9 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 4134-1 Shelby Weinrich, CA 28-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 3646-1 Jackson Calbreath, CA 3-6 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 1PST1 TRIPLE ROCK 12-4
7 3533-1 Lindsey Beck, CA 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 3607-1 Kaylee Bettencourt, CA 8-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 3836-1 Ava Mirelez, 14-2 SDH4 PLOW HORSE 209-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3872-1 Payton Rogers, CA 26-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 3542-1 Lena Bennett, CA 17-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
3 3786-3 Alexis Hernandez, CA 46-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 3656-1 Grace Curry, CA 14-5 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
5 3714-1 Brandon Doughty, CA 11-10 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 3656-2 Grace Curry, CA 25-8 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2
7 3719-1 Savanah Downs, CA 16-4 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2
8 3230-10 Jayda Scarborough, CA 3-3 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
9 3840-1 Mia Mirelez, 8-11 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3854-1 Tyler Nasser, AZ 86-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 3783-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 15-1 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3658-1 Lance Curry, CA 56-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 JJG2 GRUS TROPHY BUCK 2-2
4 3774-1 Dennis Grove, CA 15-5 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 3865-1 Adeline Pombo, CA 30-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
6 3753-1 Madison Esposti, CA 15-2 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3517-1 Kade Backman, CA 15-3 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3784-1 Donavan Henry, CA 10-4 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 3785-1 Paige Henry, CA 10-3 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 3834-1 Carson Mendoza, CA 35-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 3912-1 Madison Sweat, CA 10-5 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 3834-2 Carson Mendoza, CA 11-10 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
6 3911-1 Brandon Sweat, CA 10-2 HD4 TRANSITION 66-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-4 Peyton Hill, TX 16-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
2 3755-2 Kendall Geist, CA 31-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
3 3792-20 Peyton Hill, TX 14-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 3779-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 6-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 3779-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 6-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 3903-1 Holland Snyder, CA 13-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3821-11 Lexi Kaiser, OR 6-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
2 3731-11 Austin Edwards, CA 20-3 BURZ4 WALLBANGER 19-4 RWG3 MY PICK 27-3
3 3886-11 Julia Scarborough, CA 3-7 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 3874-11 Jackson Scarborough, CA 3-8 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3693-11 Wyatt Debusk, CA 34-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4134-12 Shelby Weinrich, CA 8-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 3887-11 Makayla Sciortino, CA 9-5 TYAG4 LABEL ME 19-2 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
3 3766-11 Colby Gomes, CA 1-5 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
4 3768-11 Baylee Grove, CA 122-9 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
5 3533-11 Lindsey Beck, CA 8-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

Hampshire

Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Caleb Johnson, CA

1st Class 1

Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Eli Johnson, CA

2nd Class 1

Champion
Hampshire Gilt

Reagan Rodgers, CA

1st Class 1

Res. Champion
Hampshire Gilt

Eli Johnson, CA

1st Class 2

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3873-1 Reagan Rodgers, CA 66-8 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
2 3799-1 Robbie Iest, CA 10-8 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
3 3803-3 Caleb Johnson, CA 51-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 JLM1 TCG AUGUSTA 7-1
4 3602-1 Lucy Bennett, CA 61-9 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3755-1 Kendall Geist, CA 14-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
6 3505-3 Trent Ackerman, CA 26-4 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3813-2 Eli Johnson, CA 5-11 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 3643-1 Colton Calbreath, CA 84-11 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
3 3758-1 Kilee Gillard, CA 6-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 3927-1 Madison Trammell, CA 6-7 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3803-12 Caleb Johnson, CA 6-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 3813-12 Eli Johnson, CA 11-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 3803-11 Caleb Johnson, CA 11-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 3692-11 Krew J Dadson, CA 84-6 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
5 3690-11 Karis Dadson, CA 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 SRF2 BRASS KNUCKLES 9-7
6 3525-11 Kash Backman, CA 3-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 SS0 BIG APPLE 125-1
7 3913-11 Kai Taipin, OR 2-1 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
8 3201-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 121-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
9 3903-11 Holland Snyder, CA 84-3 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2

Landrace

Champion
Landrace Barrow

Cooper Dougherty, CA

1st Class 1

Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow

Zoey Zipser, CA

2nd Class 1

Champion
Landrace Gilt

Nelson Hanson, CA

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Landrace Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 1



Champion Bred & Owned

Travis Hamilton, CO


Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Kourtney Beck, CA

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-3 Peyton Hill, TX 9-8 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
2 3628-2 Ellie Borba, CA 53-1 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 3779-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-2 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3628-1 Ellie Borba, CA 53-3 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3783-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 9-2 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 3783-3 Nelson Hanson, CA 9-1 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 3786-1 Alexis Hernandez, CA 25-7 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
4 3754-2 Corie Falaschi, CA 10-3 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 3531-10 Kourtney Beck, CA 1-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3711-11 Cooper Dougherty, CA 10-5 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 4138-11 Zoey Zipser, CA 4-1 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 1CR1 WINSTON 941-2
3 3639-11 Brayden Borden, CA 27-4 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Yorkshire

Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Katelyn Wetzler, OR

1st Class 1

Champion
Yorkshire Gilt

Peyton Hill, TX

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Yorkshire Gilt

Eli Johnson, CA

1st Class 4



Champion Bred & Owned

Peyton Hill, TX


Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Julia Scarborough, CA

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3915-1 Kekoa Taipin, OR 3-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 3754-1 Corie Falaschi, CA 6-4 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4135-1 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 10-9 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
4 3531-2 Kourtney Beck, CA 7-8 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
5 3894-1 Cody Smith, CA 27-5 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
6 3753-2 Madison Esposti, CA 1-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 4133-1 Caylee Weber, CA 39-12 HFYF3 RESOLUTION 20-2 CDO2 BANK ROLL 19-4
8 3801-1 Kaitlyn Johnson, CA 11-1 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 52-10 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
9 3839-1 Ella Mirelez, 13-6 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-10 Peyton Hill, TX 28-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3779-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 12-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
3 3904-2 Jayse Souza, GA 49-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
4 3792-5 Peyton Hill, TX 24-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 3779-50 Travis Hamilton, CO 12-5 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
6 3786-2 Alexis Hernandez, CA 112-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 3505-5 Trent Ackerman, CA 10-9 CGEN4 TCG CAUSE N EFFECT 18 DPK2 OVERLOOKED 19-4
8 3898-1 Wyatt Smith, CA 112-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 3505-4 Trent Ackerman, CA 10-6 CGEN4 TCG CAUSE N EFFECT 18 DPK2 OVERLOOKED 19-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3803-1 Caleb Johnson, CA 51-7 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
2 3813-1 Eli Johnson, CA 5-1 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 3931-2 Samantha Waterbury, CA 1-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
4 3821-1 Lexi Kaiser, OR 73-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
5 3931-1 Samantha Waterbury, CA 2-10 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
6 3708-1 Dawson Donich, CA 9-3 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
7 3846-1 Carson Nasser, AZ 68-7 TBRO3 BEST IN CLASS 139-1 NCG9 TCG STEP AHEAD 45-12
9 3696-1 Alyssa Donich, CA 9-4 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
10 3508-1 Ty Cooper Allen, CA 6-4 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3813-3 Eli Johnson, CA 15-10 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 3886-10 Julia Scarborough, CA 2-2 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
3 3887-10 Makayla Sciortino, CA 62-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3931-30 Samantha Waterbury, CA 22-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 3505-10 Trent Ackerman, CA 3-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 3766-1 Colby Gomes, CA 59-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
7 3880-10 Jillian Scarborough, CA 2-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
8 3842-1 Jenna Moore, CA 61-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 3201-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 57-3 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
10 3546-1 Lily Bennett, CA 6-7 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
11 3505-20 Trent Ackerman, CA 3-2 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4135-11 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 10-1 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
2 4134-11 Shelby Weinrich, CA 11-6 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 3517-11 Kade Backman, CA 5-6 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 3842-11 Jenna Moore, CA 102-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12- TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 3531-11 Kourtney Beck, CA 11-1 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 3638-11 Austin Borden, CA 109-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3792-11 Peyton Hill, TX 28-6 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3813-11 Eli Johnson, CA 20-1 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 3711-12 Cooper Dougherty, CA 7-5 KAPT2 EXCLUSIVE 11-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
4 3818-11 Brayden Kahler, CA 102-7 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12- TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 3783-11 Nelson Hanson, CA 18-4 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 3654-11 Alexandra Castello, CA 22-6 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
7 3512-18 Ashley K Andersen, WA 2-6 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3230-11 Jayda Scarborough, CA 2-8 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

Crossbred

Champion
Crossbred Barrow

Alia Rodgers, CA

1st Class 2

Res. Champion
Crossbred Barrow

Holland Snyder, CA

1st Class 1

Champion
Crossbred Gilt

Reagan Rodgers, CA

1st Class 4

Res. Champion
Crossbred Gilt

Alexis Hernandez, CA

1st Class 3

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3719-11 Savanah Downs, CA 29-5
3 3628-9 Ellie Borba, CA 133-3
4 3758-8 Kilee Gillard, CA 121-4
6 3230-8 Jayda Scarborough, CA 18-8
7 3808-1 Kaitlyn Johnson, CA 7-1
8 3886-8 Julia Scarborough, CA 19-2
9 3602-8 Lucy Bennett, CA 4-2
10 3542-8 Lena Bennett, CA 1-1
GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
2 3201-8 Alia Rodgers, CA 114-3
3 3903-8 Holland Snyder, CA 62-1
6 3918-8 Noa Taipin, OR 86-5
7 4134-8 Shelby Weinrich, CA 51-87
8 3658-8 Lance Curry, CA 2-6
9 3533-8 Lindsey Beck, CA 48-12
GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3786-8 Alexis Hernandez, CA 110-3
2 3755-8 Kendall Geist, CA 29-7
3 3904-9 Jayse Souza, GA 2-12
4 3904-8 Jayse Souza, GA  
5 3842-8 Jenna Moore, CA 41-1
6 3791-10 Bella Herrera, CA 20-3
7 3854-8 Tyler Nasser, AZ 137-5
8 3753-9 Madison Esposti, CA 3-3
9 3766-18 Colby Gomes, CA 2-7
11 3714-8 Brandon Doughty, CA 75-3
12 3546-8 Lily Bennett, CA 64-9
GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3873-8 Reagan Rodgers, CA 116-8
2 3834-8 Carson Mendoza, CA 73-7
3 3931-8 Samantha Waterbury, CA 21-10
4 3628-8 Ellie Borba, CA 36-5
5 3931-9 Samantha Waterbury, CA 21-9
6 3887-8 Makayla Sciortino, CA 95-11
7 4133-8 Caylee Weber, CA 41-9
8 3696-8 Alyssa Donich, CA 8-4
9 3753-8 Madison Esposti, CA 1-12
10 3898-8 Wyatt Smith, CA 6-1
12 3508-8 Ty Cooper Allen, CA  
BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3903-18 Holland Snyder, CA 82-1
2 3842-18 Jenna Moore, CA 0-6
3 3693-18 Wyatt Debusk, CA 86-4
4 3913-18 Kai Taipin, OR 115-6
5 3887-18 Makayla Sciortino, CA 95-11
6 3533-18 Lindsey Beck, CA 34-5
BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3201-18 Alia Rodgers, CA 126-5
2 4134-18 Shelby Weinrich, CA 7-8
3 3731-18 Austin Edwards, CA 21-8
4 3792-18 Peyton Hill, TX 24-7
5 3531-18 Kourtney Beck, CA 39-4
6 4135-18 Katelyn Wetzler, OR 16-6
7 3638-18 Austin Borden, CA 9-5