The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

WPXJUNIOR NATIONAL

2014 RESULTS


Grand Champion Barrow Overall & Champion Hampshire Barrow

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Grand Champion Barrow Overall & Champion Duroc Barrow

Joe Espey, Pa.
PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Dylan McCafferty, Ill.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x BOVL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2


Res. Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Duroc Gilt

Nolan Hoge, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB


Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow,
Champion Division 1 & Class 3 Winner

Joe Espey, Pa.
PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13 x RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Elizabeth Hodges, Kan.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31


Champion Duroc Gilt,
 Champion Bred and Owned,
Champion Division 2 Duroc Gilt
& Class 6 Winner

Nolan Hoge, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt,
Reserve Champion Division 2 Duroc Gilt & Class 8 Winner

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x CAIN KING 1-1


Reserve Champion Bred and Owned Duroc Gilt, 4th Division 1  & 3rd Class 4

Brandon Stickler, Ill.
TYAG OFF LABEL 1-1 x RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4619-21 Kyser Nemecek Iola, KS 1-3 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 HD0 HYPE 11-2
2 4080-21 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4193-22 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 2-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
4 4213-22 Brenen Diesen Pocahontas, IL 1-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 4276-21 Aspen Geter Hico, TX 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 ASIA 46-3
6 4780-21 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 1-4 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 4040-22 Baylee Bearden Lindsay, OK 2-1 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
8 4696-22 Austin Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 6-4 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1 ALBN1 DESPERADO 5-2
9 4648-21 Savannah Leigh Page Jefferson, GA 1-4 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
10 4663-21 Ashlynn Peugh Stanton, TX 5-2 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4357-23 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 8-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
2 4882-21 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 4336-21 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 4-5 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1 HP0 HP FIVE STAR 3-6
4 4603-21 Kyle Moritz Buckingham, IL 26-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
5 4698-21 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 15-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 4833-22 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 57-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4
7 4739-21 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 1-5 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 4339-21 Lorren Herndon Lyons, GA 147-1 SNSS2 90 PROOF 90-3 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
9 4191-21 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 45-3 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
10 4191-22 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 45-5 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
8 4024-2 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 2-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
10 4038-22 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 110-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 4169-21 Colton Cooper Sheridan, IN 1-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
3 4226-21 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
1 4236-21 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 8-7 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 4263-21 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 2-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 4707-24 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 54-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 4811-21 Isaac Taber Abingdon, IL 54-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
4 4823-21 Ashton Thompson Bennington, OK 3-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 4882-22 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 8-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4746-22 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
2 4376-21 Cody Hugle Wilberton, OK 56-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4830-21 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 5-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 4386-21 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 4589-21 Cole Mize North Mancheste, IN 90-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
6 4505-21 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 9-3 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
7 4478-21 Myles Leahy Darlington, WI 82-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 4480-21 Zack Lear Spencer, IA 67-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 HURD2 BANG BISCUIT 21-6
9 4799-22 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 NBD1 JET FUEL 56-2
10 4202-21 Mason Delong Fredricksburg, TX 4-6 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
BARROWS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4358-21 Elizabeth Hodges Lebo, KS 99-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 4644-21 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 56-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4122-21 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 93-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
4 4623-21 Katie Newbold Rushville, IN 2-3 TYAG2 Off Label 1-1 GGAG1 Head Hunter 1-1
5 4811-22 Isaac Taber Abingdon, IL 56-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 4859-21 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 2-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
7 4012-21 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 9-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
8 4162-22 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 2-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4093-21 Ella Boyle-brown Chandler, AZ 2-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
10 4832-21 Alexandra Tidd Hamilton, MI 13-3 TX1 VORTEX 12-1 MM1 GRUS STAR BUCK 4-4
BARROWS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4697-21 Kyndal Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 18-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
2 4641-23 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 4475-21 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
4 4338-21 Zachary Hebert Baldwin, LA 73-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
5 4807-21 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 53-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 4354-21 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 18-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 4451-21 Austin Kirk Yukon, OK 53-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 4763-21 Brinton Sieferman Crawfordsville, IN 57-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 4252-23 Yimmi Fontenot Iowa, LA 20-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
10 4652-21 Tyler Park Warren, IN 12-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
BARROWS CLASS 7 
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4290-24 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 56-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 4365-23 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 90-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
3 4364-22 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 3-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4859-22 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 3-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 4083-21 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 90-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
6 4843-22 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 53-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
7 4705-22 Sydney Riden Good Hope, IL 18-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
8 4641-22 Rebecca Oliver Leo, IN 1-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 MAFF9 LADIES MAN 2-3
9 4010-21 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 18-1 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
10 4870-21 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 93-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4310-50 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-4 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 4310-40 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 11-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 4191-1 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 3-5 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4 BG9 SMOOTH 10-8
4 4901-3 David Wion Chester, OK 7-5 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 4166-1 Connor Conrad Hillsboro, IA 45-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 4073-3 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville, IN 20-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
7 4855-1 Emily Wagner Yukon, OK 1-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 BAMA0 NO DOUBT 12-4
8 4263-1 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 14-10 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
9 4337-1 Allison Henske Kingsville, TX 15-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 PWA1 KICKIN WING 16-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4494-1 Lane Lewis Fort Wayne, IN 25-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1
2 4012-3 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 7-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 4239-1 Marlie Farris Sentinel, OK 7-4 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4643-40 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 3-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 4430-2 Ashton Keeter Walters, OK 14-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RWG0 AFTERMATH 26-1
6 4619-10 Kyser Nemecek Iola, KS 1-5 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 HD0 HYPE 11-2
7 4279-1 Myrah Brynne Geter Hico, TX 8-4 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 4781-40 Ashley Smith Lebanon, IN 1-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
9 4698-1 Aubrey Rennick Covington, IN 15-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
10 4685-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 1-1 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4553-3 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 QSF0 BILTRITE 212-6
2 4672-1 Shalihn Popejoy Star City, IN 1-8 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 4876-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 6-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4425-2 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 4-10 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 SDH9 YAK II 218-2
5 4805-1 Dylan Stieber Chandler, OK 1-3 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
6 4152-2 Ashton Civick Yukon, OK 1-1 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
7 4639-3 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 16-13 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 STN1 CARL 51-2
8 4412-2 Mike Johnson Yukon, OK 1-2 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
9 4155-1 Cody Cline Allenton, MI 3-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE1 TCG HIGH TREASON 9-3
10 4227-1 Cory Edge Rosedale, IN 1-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HRFD0 NASTY HABIT 35-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4175-2 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 12-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 4808-1 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 4-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 4804-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 2-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG9 TURN IT UP 154-1
4 4858-1 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 11-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
5 4111-1 Kylie Brown Earlham, IA 6-13 SDF3 ELVIS 28-4 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
6 4739-40 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 2-9 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
7 4437-1 Lyla Kephart Franklin, IN 1-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
8 4840-1 Jonathan Urish Manito, IL 3-10 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
9 4908-1 Kayla Wunderlich Spring Branch, TX 2-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
10 4191-2 Cutter Davis Hereford, TX 46-8 PWA1 KICKIN WING 16-6 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4572-1 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 1-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 4635-3 Taylor Norris Honey Grove, TX 1-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 4475-1 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 3-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4347-40 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 4844-1 Emma Vandemore Geneseo, IL 1-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
6 4866-1 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 2-4 CAIN2 KING 1-1 HD0 ASIA 46-3
7 4207-1 James Derouchey St Marys, KS 3-7 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
8 4724-1 Blake Roselieb Annawan, IL 1-9 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
9 4887-3 Raeleigh Willborn Stratford, TX 3-5 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
10 4573-1 Callie Merritt Rockwall, TX 4-10 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4172-1 Bailey Corwine Quenemo, KS 21-7 MM2 TRIPLE ROCK 2-5 VBG0 TORPEDO JUSTIFIED 1-2
2 4718-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 80-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
3 4687-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 53-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4859-1 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 2-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 4644-2 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 56-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
6 4833-2 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 54-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 4012-50 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 7-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
8 4647-50 Billy Outhouse Oregon, WI 1-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
9 4647-40 Billy Outhouse Oregon, WI 1-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
10 4770-1 Jarvis Simmons Bringhurst, IN 52-16 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4287-40 Jacob R Gossett Summitville, IN 2-6 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 4399-2 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 18-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 4038-1 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 78-7 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
4 4466-2 Mitchell Laird Arlington, IN 2-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 4126-1 Carson Burris Darlington, IN 1-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 4805-40 Dylan Stieber Chandler, OK 2-4 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23- WTX9 TCG ONLY APPROACH 10-2
7 4710-2 Sydney Rivers Amite, LA 25-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 4891-1 Madison Williams Monroe, GA 18-5 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 4653-40 T J Parks Parks Wilmington, OH 2-3 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 4654-40 Cassie Parks Wilmington, OH 2-4 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
11 4035-40 Paige Barrett Gravette, AR 9-10 RWG2 ROYAL FLUSH 240-1 MMDS0 TRIPLE ROCK 2-6
12 4850-1 Owen Vickrey Warren, IN 39-10 RWG3 MY PICK 27-3 RWHF0 QUICK DRAW 10-7
13 4328-1 Sean Hawkins Inola, OK 82-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 EEO1 HYPE 3-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4135-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 17-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 4131-40 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 13-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1 DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7
3 4255-2 Mason Forkner Richards, MO 17-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 4324-1 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 4077-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 1-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
6 4866-2 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 17-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 4411-1 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 27-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 4410-1 Jackson Johnson Warren, IN 27-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
9 4097-1 Lee, Dustin, Dylan Bre Morse, LA 13-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1 DRS0 RED ROCKET 3-7
10 4258-1 Jimmy Fortner Anna, TX 22-5 HD2 ASIA 10-3 JFJ1 EDISON 9-2
11 4355-1 Blake Hodges Deleon, TX 18-7 1PST2 HEADS UP 13-1 FUNK9 STEP AHEAD 2-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 9
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4368-1 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 93-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
3 4096-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 3-11 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
4 4731-1 Denton Sanders Eagle Grove, IA 99-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
5 4642-3 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 93-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 4358-1 Elizabeth Hodges Lebo, KS 93-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
7 4859-2 Bryce Walters Tampico, IL 93-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
8 4596-1 Derek Moon Urbana, OH 166-6 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 4870-1 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 93-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
10 4173-1 Chellby Cosby Walnut, KS 3-13 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 10
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4516-1 Cheylee Lucas Tolar, TX 164-7 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1 RWG1 JC 72-1
3 4473-3 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 10-5 WTX3 STRAITJACKET 50-3 WTX0 XR 134-6
4 4472-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 76-5 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 4598-3 Lester Moore Farmersville, IN 1-9 TYAG2 HI GEAR 1-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 4189-1 Zachary Curry Dublin, TX 21-7 MM3 MOJO 15-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
7 4257-40 Gillian Fortner Anna, TX 21-2 JFJ1 EDISON 9-2 HD9 TOO LEGIT 7-8
8 4801-2 Jake Sterle Roland, IA 50-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 KJWN7 PSSS CANT DENY IT 1-3
9 4189-2 Zachary Curry Dublin, TX 21-6 MM3 MOJO 15-3 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
10 4460-1 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 29-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 11
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4092-1 Clayton Boyert Elmwood, IL 1-4 3FSF2 CONVICITION 38-3 BEB1 RED LIGHT 1-1
2 4426-1 Linden Kaliff York, NE 261-1 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 RWG0 CHUCK BERRY 235-1
3 4566-2 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 54-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 SDF9 SECRETARIAT 54-12
4 4202-1 Mason Delong Fredricksburg, TX 4-4 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
5 4216-1 Aubrey Doherty Johnson Creek, WI 1-3 3FSF2 CONVICITION 38-3 BEB1 RED LIGHT 1-1
6 4675-2 Shelbie Preston Lanark, IL 94-9 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4 RBTD1 TRAFFIC JAM 52-2
7 4911-1 Delaney G Young Agency, MO 48-12 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 4675-1 Shelbie Preston Lanark, IL 97-6 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2 HURD9 BUCK WILD 29-4
9 4904-1 Dusty Wolf Medora, KS 34-3 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 NBD1 G2 56-3
10 4931-2 Ashley Huls Carthage, IL 19-4 SMIB2 ROLLING ROCK 4-1 MM1 TRIPLE ROCK 1-6

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow,
Class 4 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow,
2nd Class 4

Dylan McCafferty, Ill.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85 x BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3


Champion Hampshire Gilt,
Class 6 Winner

Colby Oliver, La.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85 x HH0 TCG NO PROBLEM 19


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt,
Class 5 Winner

Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85 x APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3


Champion Bred & Owned, 4th Overall Hampshire Gilt, Class 4 Winner

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 x SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4

Res. Champion Bred & Owned

Ashtyn Harvey, Ind.
AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER  2 x TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INV

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4858-21 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 26-1 DMP2 TRIGGER HAPPY 1-4 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
2 4560-21 Sterling Mcguire Loco, OK 17-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
3 4794-21 Makenzie Standlee Quitigue, TX 202-2 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2
4 4738-21 Kyra Shinbeckler Columbia City, IN 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
5 4241-21 Mia Freyermuth Illinois City, IL 2-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 ARTD0 UNREAL 12-2
6 4164-21 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 2-4 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
7 4707-22 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 111-6 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
8 4351-22 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 1-4 EBM2 ICE PACK 6-6 HARK9 OUTRAGE 1-4
9 4367-22 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 137-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 4193-21 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 13-4 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4771-21 Tana Simmons Idaville, IN 34-2 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4 MVLS0 X TREME  MEASURES 1-2
2 4802-21 Gracee Stewart Sabina, OH 1-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4 ARTD9 VERDICT 1-1
3 4214-21 Allison Dillon Jonesboro, IN 5-2 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
4 4642-21 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 68-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1
5 4492-22 Katie Lewis Clay City, IL 1-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
6 4357-22 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 209-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 4047-21 Bryce Bedeker Verona, IL 91-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 4133-21 Earl L Cain & Family Chariton, IA 112-3 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
9 4264-21 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 7-8 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 HWLL1 POWER BROKER 1-8
10 4390-21 Macy Jacobson Osceola, IA 209-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4420-22 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 13-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
2 4107-21 Taylor Brinning Keota, IA 17-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4
3 4132-21 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 85-3 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
4 4746-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 1HSH9 ALL SWEET 11-8
5 4351-21 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 31-9 HIN2 BURN NOTICE 3-4 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
6 4530-22 Kennedy Marceaux Kaplan, LA 139-2 KPSC2 BOILING POINT 1-5 ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1
7 4007-22 John Alf Shickley, NE 94-1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
8 4231-2 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 81-2 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 RASM9 HYPNOTIC 29-1
9 4392-21 Drake Jehle Durant, IA 29-3 DMP2 PSSS TIME MACHINE 39-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
10 4558-21 Lane Mcgraw Indianola, IA 93-3 EC2 7 UP 7-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4302-21 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 201-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4548-23 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 208-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
3 4368-21 Shelby Holmes Lebo, KS 137-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 4708-2 Charly Rivers Amite, LA 4-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
5 4131-21 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 91-3 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
6 4639-21 Matthew O'connor Valparaiso, IN 201-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 4420-21 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 8-1 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
8 4745-22 Karli Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 64-2 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 4252-22 Yimmi Fontenot Iowa, LA 58-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2 BOLN8 BLACK LABEL 5-1
10 4637-21 Brennen North Wolcottville, IN 8-8 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4808-2 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 14-6 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
2 4856-1 Coy Walker Frankfort, IN 4-1 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9
3 4058-1 Cody Berling Martinsville, IN 10-2 DENY2 SIT UP 4-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
4 4618-10 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 7-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 4868-1 Maddison Welch Lafayette, IN 17-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
6 4876-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
7 4164-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 26-6 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
8 4511-2 Sloan Lovette San Angelo, TX 5-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
9 4592-1 Cole Moeller West Point, IA 4-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 MVLS0 TCG AUGUSTA 3-4
10 4527-2 Kendall Madison Ft Scott, KS 10-7 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4226-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 3-8 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4050-1 Jason Bedwell New Richmond, IN 3-7 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5
3 4784-1 Russell Ray Jr Solomon Lebanon, IN 12-10 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 4817-1 Bailey Taylor Uniondale, IN 2-11 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
5 4007-1 John Alf Shickley, NE 4-7 JL2 20 20 7-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
6 4900-1 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 2-6 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1 JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4
7 4765-1 Katie Siegel Marion, OH 7-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 EC0 TOP SHELF 27-2
8 4649-1 Hailyn Parks Hamilton, MO 1-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4670-1 Colton Popejoy Star City, IN 2-4 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8 GMW7 THE WITNESS 11-8
10 4617-1 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 10-3 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
11 4651-1 Losson/grason/mati/mur Hamilton, MO 1-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 4650-1 Matlyn Parks Hamilton, MO 1-2 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4193-1 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 13-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
2 4548-2 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 213-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 4566-3 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 13-2 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
4 4392-1 Drake Jehle Durant, IA 29-5 DMP2 PSSS TIME MACHINE 39-2 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
5 4565-5 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, TX 70-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 5002-2 Kennady Black Crawfordsville, IN 110-9 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
7 5016-1 Lauren Ashley Spoon Alvarado, TX 83-5 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
8 4518-1 Kaylee Lukert Paxico, KS 28-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 FREEZE FRAME 29-7
9 4617-2 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 35-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 4138-1 Miley Caldwell Leesburg, OH 140-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
11 4667-1 Bailey Sigrist Farina, IL 110-10 DMP3 NOWS THE TIME 11-9 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
12 4031-40 Braelyn Baloun Lennox, SD 73-8 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3 RASM0 GREETER 21-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4420-40 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 11-5 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 SEO8 LUG NUT 1-4
2 4716-2 Austin Robison Markle, IN 5-5 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
3 4836-2 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 2-2 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JM9 FOUR NICKELS 15-5
4 4836-3 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 3-6 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
5 4399-1 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 12-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
6 4324-40 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 27-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
7 4930-1 Kiana Peters Madera, CA 138-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 BOLN9 4 REAL 2-2
8 4668-1 Silas Plate North Loup, NE 5-9 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
9 4636-4 Payton Norris Honey Grove, TX 209-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
10 4907-2 Tiffany Wooldridge Mansfield, TX 66-1 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
11 4780-40 Todd Smith Lebanon, IN 9-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
12 4911-2 Delaney G Young Agency, MO 64-1 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
13 4674-1 Kendall Preston Lanark, IL 109-5 RASM2 AUGUSTA 17-5 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4136-5 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 205-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
2 4108-1 Mc Kenna Brinning Keota, IA 17-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 DMP9 BURIED ALIVE 20-4
3 4458-2 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 4636-3 Payton Norris Honey Grove, TX 205-6 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
5 4290-2 Adam Graddert Geneseo, IL 9-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
6 4639-2 Matthew O'connor Valparaiso, IN 96-4 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
7 4325-1 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 2-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
8 4829-1 Carly Tibbits Mineral Point, WI 94-7 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
9 4380-1 Ashlyn Igo Marshall, MO 9-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
10 4598-2 Lester Moore Farmersville, IN 2-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
11 4381-1 Cole Igo Marshall, MO 9-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
12 4630-1 Ahna Newman Kaplan, LA 60-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
13 4300-2 Robbie Guthrie Newton, IA 11-3 1ARK2 MCRIB 18-6 DW1 IOWA BOY 2-3
14 4527-1 Kendall Madison Ft Scott, KS 9-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4642-2 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 203-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 TCG NO PROBLEM 19-4
2 4719-1 Payton Rodgers Sanger, CA 147-4 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 4401-2 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 40-1 HH2 GRUS REVOLUTION 119-3 JLM8 STIMULUS 5-3
4 4564-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 52-3 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 EBM0 BLACK BEAR 2-3
5 4794-1 Makenzie Standlee Quitigue, TX 147-5 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 4132-1 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 83-3 JL2 20 20 7-2 JLM9 MODEL T 18-3
7 4635-4 Taylor Norris Honey Grove, TX 201-12 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 4098-1 Dustin Breaux Morse, LA 82-6 EC0 WOODY 122-2 EC0 MY TURN 84-5
9 4457-1 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 9-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow,
Class 2 Winner

Connor Young, Ind.
SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 x JMG PSSS ZEUS 40-8


Res. Champion Landrace Barrow,
2nd Class 2

Garrett Cox, Texas
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SLINGBLADE 256-2


Champion Landrace Gilt,
Class 2 Winner

Cole Caldwell, Ill.
DOVS 2 BAD CAT 9-8 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Res. Champion Landrace Gilt,
Class 3 Winner

Tyler Duling, Kans.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2


Champion Landrace Bred and Owned, 5th Class 2

Gadson Jervis, Okla.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4465-21 Trent Lahr Huntington, IN 5-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 4301-21 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 10-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
3 4354-22 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 14-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
4 4077-21 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
5 4010-22 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 4-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 4479-21 Tyler Leahy 63-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
7 4812-21 Jalen Tallman Lomax, IL 7-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
8 4265-22 Maddie Fugate , IL 1-4 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 OGL9 TCG HERCULES 5-1
9 4483-21 Rochelle Lefever Orrville, OH 332-5 KORB2 LVS LOOK AHEAD 23-7 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
10 4453-21 Heather Kjendlie Fort Atkinson, WI 3-11 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4912-21 Conner Young Greentown, IN 10-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 4178-21 Garrett Cox Valley Mills, TX 63-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
3 4037-21 Dj Bauer Huntington, IN 7-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
4 4235-21 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 63-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
5 4815-22 Will Taylor Flora, IN 5-3 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 WLHP6 PSSS GENERAL LEE 3-1
6 4837-21 Lauryn Truesdale Connersville, IN 6-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
7 4251-21 Carli Fontenot Iowa, LA 63-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
8 4414-21 Tyler Johnston Perryton, TX 63-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4536-4 Matthew Marion W Terre Haute, IN 2-9 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
2 4016-1 Shallan Anderson Perryton, TX 4-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
3 4038-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 30-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
4 4265-3 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 10-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
5 4003-1 Nathan Acuff Farmersville, TX 4-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
6 4851-1 Cash  Voegele Lennox, SD 6-15 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
7 4639-4 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 6-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 4931-1 Ashley Huls Carthage, IL 4-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG0 FALKEN 4-7
9 4700-2 Jacob Reznicek Kaufman, TX 6-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
10 4481-1 Breckyn Lecompte Perryton, TX 4-1 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 JMG0 SUPREME DREAM 61-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2 
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4134-1 Cale Caldwell Elmwood, IL 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 4077-2 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
3 4265-2 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-9 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 4144-1 Bridget Carson Newton, IA 9-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 4393-40 Gadson Jervis Blanchard, OK 10-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
6 4778-1 Josh Slade Mesa, AZ 7-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
7 4394-2 Billie Ann Jervis Sapupla, OK 10-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
8 4616-1 Emerson Nelson Kewanee, IL 14-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
9 4824-2 Tye Thompson Farmersville, TX 1-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
10 4341-2 Max Herndon Sayre, OK 20-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
11 4453-40 Heather Kjendlie Fort Atkinson, WI 3-1 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4224-1 Tyler Duling Walnut, KS 63-15 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 4347-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
3 4089-1 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 63-16 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
4 4804-3 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 36-5 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
5 4634-2 Ethan Norman Chandler, OK 2-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
6 4332-1 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 63-11 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
7 4101-1 Genna Breidenback Merino, CO 54-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
8 4453-3 Heather Kjendlie Fort Atkinson, WI 36-4 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow,
 Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner

DJ Bauer, Ind.
TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10 x TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10


Res. Champion Yorkshire Barrow,
Reserve Division 2 & Class 5 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.
ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 x WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8


Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Dylan McCafferty, Ill.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x BOVL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2


Res. ChampionYorkshire Gilt,
Res. Division 2 & 2nd Class 7

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 x CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4



Champion Bred-and-Owned,
4th Division 2 & 3rd Class 7

Morgan Mench, Ind.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned

Lea Kimley, Ohio
ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL x BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4017-21 Connor Anth Mustang, OK 1-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 4595-21 Zach Moody Tuttle, OK 130-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 RINGLEADER 6-3
3 4491-21 Drew Lewis Clay City, 3-3 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4591-21 Brody Moell West Point, 9-3 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
5 4494-21 Lane Lewis Ft Wayne, I 19-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 WHITE WHISKEY 23-6
6 4342-21 Cade Hibdon Princeton, 204-1 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
7 4094-21 Kale Boysen Morning Sun 2-4 LMML2 SHOOTING STAR 10-3 HOL1 HOLLIDAY INN 7-3
8 4268-21 Scott Gardn Grindstone, 3-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
9 4462-21 Kory Kuecke Algona, IA 48-2 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
10 4910-21 Laura Yoder Kalona, IA 20-8 SJSF3 BIG BROTHER 5-2 SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4009-21 James Amera Stoughton, 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
2 4449-21 Kelsey Kinn Seymour, Tx 19-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
3 4361-22 Rayna Hodgs Greeley, CO 18-12 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
4 4402-21 Elijah John Ballico, CA 74-2 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
5 4900-21 Peyton Wini Waveland, I 158-5 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10 JGR1 PIERCE 25-6
6 4193-23 Katie Davis Paragould, 3-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
7 4444-21 Lea Kimley South Charl 86-10 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
8 4137-21 Maddie Cald Leesburg, O 5-12 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
9 4799-21 Clayton Ste Clinton Cor 1-1 TPSP2 POWER ON 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
10 4578-23 Beau Middle Kankakee, I 22-8 LMML2 SHOOTING STAR 10-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4301-22 Ashtin Guye Robinson, I 89-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
2 4503-21 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 72-1 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
3 4718-22 Austin Rode Churubusco, 77-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1
4 4448-21 Maticen R K Spavinaw, O 372-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
5 4557-21 Ashlyhn Mcd Flint, TX 23-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
6 4851-21 Cash Voegel Lennox, SD 284-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
7 4414-22 Tyler Johns Perryton, T 36-2 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 TBRO2 THRIFT STORE COWBOY 17-2
8 4120-21 Cale Burnau Huntington, 6-7 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 DBFF0 TAKE NOTE 37-6
9 4899-21 Paige Winin Waveland, I 161-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 CDO1 BENCHPRESS 263-6
10 4924-21 Cydney Bert Morrisonvil 13-5 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4530-23 Kennedy Mar Kaplan, LA 77-2 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 4290-25 Adam Grader Geneseo, IL 90-8 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3 WATT0 ONE TO ONE 88-5
3 4170-22 Katelynn Co Paragould, 380-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 4042-22 Reece Becke Alexander, 4-Mar NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
5 4933-21 Joseph Park San Miguel, 15-6 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 4492-21 Katie Lewis Clay City, 5-Oct HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
7 4162-21 Grant Colvi Russellvill 13-4 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
8 4283-21 Ty Gilstrap Crawfordsvi 2-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
9 4070-23 Cheyenne Bi Quitman, AR 375-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
10 4267-21 Nick Gardne 95-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
BARROWS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4707-25 Lane Rinder Highland, I 23-3 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 4548-22 Dylan McCaf Sherman, IL 109-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
3 4175-21 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 5-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
4 4200-21 Lexi Delane Dewitt, IA 9-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
5 4357-21 Andrew Hodg Lebo, KS 108-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 4571-21 Morgan Menc Shirley, IN 3-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258
7 4347-21 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-3 TBRO2 WHITE HOT 106-6 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
8 4231-22 Lane Egger Columbus, N 92-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15 NBD0 CLEAR CUT 117-6
9 4823-22 Ashton Thom Bennington, 1-7 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 4803-21 Jessee Stew Sabina, OH 86-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
BARROWS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4037-22 Dj Bauer Huntington, 75-2 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 4001-23 Lucia Abreu St Helena, 376-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
3 4741-21 Sawyer Schl El Paso, IL 21-5 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
4 4477-21 Breanna Law Shirley, IN 3-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
5 4234-22 Hayden Engl Washington, 128-10 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
6 4872-21 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 370-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 4217-23 Hunter Dois Jennings, L 361-7 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 4170-21 Katelynn Co Paragould, 361-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
9 5003-21 Hadley Renn Covington, 109-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
10 4070-22 Cheyenne Bi Quitman, AR 363-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
BARROWS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4001-24 Lucia Abreu St Helena, 363-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
2 4836-24 Thomas Trou Huntington, 377-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 4037-23 Dj Bauer Huntington, 3-4 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
4 4177-21 Bailey Cox Spiro, OK 21-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1
5 4011-22 Daniel Amma Highland, I 6-1 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5
6 4422-21 Mcklain Jor Guthrie Cen 29-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 4052-21 Abby And/or Bristow, OK 20-2 OSU2 MOONSHINE 34-3 TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1
8 4307-21 Teagen Hame Tuttle, OK 371-5 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 139-8 ARK7 VINTAGE 30-1
9 4071-21 Abby Blagg Salem, SD 275-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
10 4861-21 Derek Warre Glenwood, I 1-3 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
BARROWS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 4157-21 Jaxson Jame Lake City, 361-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 131-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
2 4473-22 Hallie Land Jeanerette, 112-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11
3 4745-21 Karli Schwe Stratford, 112-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11
4 4334-21 Jaci Heins New Salem, 46-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 4217-24 Hunter Dois Jennings, L 119-4 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3
6 4576-21 Cody Michel North Manch 77-1 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 4723-21 Brock Rohrs Liberty Cen 41-1 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
8 4508-21 Lindsi Loos Litchfield, 1-4 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5 ARNE0 PERFECT GAME 19-1
9 4099-21 Dylan Breau Morse, LA 45-1 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 JGR9 GRUS AIR RAID 159-9
10 4365-22 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, 108-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1  American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4718-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 28-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
2 4804-50 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-10 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
3 4164-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 44-9 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
4 4080-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 54-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
5 4297-1 Luke Greiner Keota, IA 66-7 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 4190-3 Ashlee Renee Daniels Mckinney, TX 20-4 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10
7 4662-1 Wheeler Pethtel Valley View, TX 4-3 LFC2 SNOW PLOW 74-3 ARK1 FINAL SAY 111-3
8 4540-1 Kaden Mason Montgomery, TX 85-3 SJSF3 FINAL DRIVE 10-8 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
9 4501-1 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 3-12 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 MMGR9 CHEAP THRILL 32-5
10 4078-1 Will Blythe Maple Hill, KS 7-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4537-2 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 17-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4813-1 Chase Taylor Corunna, IN 24-6 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 4536-1 Matthew Marion W Terre Haute, IN 4-6 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
4 4467-3 Nolan Laird Arlington, IN 103-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK1 WOW 133-7
5 4012-1 David Ammann Highland, IL 4-2 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
6 4701-1 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 17-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
7 4581-1 Holden Miller Cabery, IL 2-3 JALR3 DRIVE TIME 10-2 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
8 4073-2 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville, IN 10-13 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 4816-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 9-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
10 4208-1 Jenna Derouchey St Marys, KS 5-13 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4135-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 3-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
2 4833-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 3-5 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 4475-2 Erica Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 2-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
4 4577-1 Troy Michel North Mancheste, IN 20-7 BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 4128-1 Elise Burzlaff Delmar, IA 5-6 TSOB3 UNLEASHED 9-6 DBFF7 CHAIN SAW 85-8
6 4529-1 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 2-11 MMGR2 MAKERS MARK 22-1 ARK0 RIGHT MOVE 2-5
7 4336-1 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 27-1 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW8 SPUD 53-7
8 4590-1 Blake Moeller West Point, IA 4-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 NNMS9 SKID MARK 21-2
9 4407-1 Jacob Johnson Lasalle, CO 10-3 NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 4314-3 Sarah E Hansen Dallas Center, IA 10-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 WGW2 STINGER 105-5
11 4875-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 3-11 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4882-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-8 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
2 4828-2 Raelynn Thompson Patoka, IN 3-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 4193-2 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 3-5 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
4 4570-60 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 12-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
5 4912-1 Conner Young Greentown, IN 3-9 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
6 4914-2 Hannah Zundell New Alexandria, PA 1-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
7 4094-40 Kale Boysen Morning Sun, IA 2-1 LMML2 SHOOTING STAR 10-3 HOL1 HOLLIDAY INN 7-3
8 4401-1 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 73-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 4301-1 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 3-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 4120-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 6-10 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 DBFF0 TAKE NOTE 37-6
11 4765-2 Katie Siegel Marion, OH 8-9 BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3 AAE0 MIGHTY BUCK 9-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4477-40 Breanna Lawyer Shirley, IN 7-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4818-1 Kaila Taylor Uniondale, IN 1-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
3 4171-2 Bailey Core Elmwood, IL 1-3 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
4 5005-1 Austin Hyett Aledo, IL 136-5 JZP2 20 20 45-12 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
5 4108-2 McKenna Brinning Keota, IA 28-4 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
6 4405-1 Kinsley Johnson Edina, MO 28-6 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
7 4174-1 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 2-1 ASLS3 GRUS MOUNTAIN MAN 10-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 4802-1 Gracee Stewart Sabina, OH 89-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LIBJ1 DISTRACTION 4-6
9 4296-1 Callie Greiner Keota, IA 28-5 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
10 4511-4 Sloan Lovette San Angelo, TX 8-5 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
11 4717-1 Jessica Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 90-9 STHG2 GROUND LEVEL 21-1 WGW1 MAGNUS 84-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4367-1 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 7-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 4563-1 Jayme Mcmasters Bristow, OK 386-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
3 4644-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 23-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 4830-40 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 4-7 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 4336-2 Hadley Hendrickson Lafayette, IN 8-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
6 4879-1 Whitney Whitaker Templeton, CA 65-1 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
7 4119-1 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 4-8 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 4165-1 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 25-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
9 5003-1 Hadley Rennick Covington, IN 121-4 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
10 4272-1 Ethan Garver Lima, OH 60-7 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4548-1 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 5-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4135-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 96-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 4571-50 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
4 4444-40 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 85-1 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
5 4136-2 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 122-10 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
7 4510-40 Katie Loppnow Lake City, MN 20-5 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
7 4930-4 Kiana Peters Madera, CA 60-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153- WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
8 4024-1 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 6-4 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
9 4561-1 Hunter Mc Kinnon Fox, OK 19-6 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
10 4839-1 Chanleigh Underwood Hazlehurst, GA 28-7 BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
11 4534-1 Macy Marek Riverside, IA 66-8 WGW2 WOTH THE WAIT 59-2 WGW2 STINGER 105-5
12 4068-2 Maison Bickerstaff Abilene, TX 1-6 TBRO2 WHITE HOT 106-6 JGR8 HAWKEYE 210-8
13 4267-1 Nick Gardner Grindstone, PA 95-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4764-1 Jenna Siegel Marion, OH 31-3 IGF2 TORK 33-2 WGW9 EF HUTTON 83-7
2 4217-1 Hunter Doise Jennings, LA 3-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
3 4012-50 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 6-7 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 ASLS0 ON THE MONEY 2-5
4 4033-1 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 376-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
5 4175-3 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 378-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
6 4322-2 Hannah Harken Yuma, AZ 70-11 TDC1 TRUE COLORS 77-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 4861-40 Derek Warren Glenwood, IA 1-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 4100-1 Magen Breaux Morse, LA 3-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
9 4792-1 Paige Stahl Somerset, PA 88-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
10 4270-1 Kinsley Garrison Baldwin City, KS 51-4 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5
11 4175-1 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 113-13 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
12 4899-2 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 39-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 LFC0 TOO HUSKY 53-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 9
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4914-1 Hannah Zundell New Alexandria, PA 133-9 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
3 4870-2 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 112-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 HAF0 TCG WANNA PLAY 6-11
4 4711-1 Jesse Roberts Ennis, TX 22-8 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 4070-2 Cheyenne Bittle Quitman, AR 373-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
6 4099-1 Dylan Breaux Morse, LA 65-7 NCG2 TOW HAUL 1-3 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10
7 4106-2 Madison Brinlee Hartshorne, OK 134-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
8 4681-2 Rhett Pursley Locust Grove, OK 16-2 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
9 4237-1 Sarah Espey Scottdale, PA 134-12 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
10 5030-1 Hunter Smith Jacksboro, TX 47-7 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9 LFC9 WAY IN 94-4
11 4918-1 Kobe Thomas Jacksboro, TX 47-2 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9 LFC9 WAY IN 94-4
12 4673-1 Drew Preston Lanark, IL 85-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 SJSF0 SERIOUS CHANGE 1-10
OPEN GILTS CLASS 10
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4333-1 A J Heins New Salem, ND 46-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
2 4365-1 Carter & Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
3 4425-1 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 15-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JRS0 UPPER CUT 10-1
4 4503-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 79-5 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4364-1 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 108-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 4553-1 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 3-8 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 4783-1 Sam Smoot Eaton, IN 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 4890-1 Briggs Williams Monroe, GA 4-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 4361-1 Rayna Hodgson Greeley, CO 18-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
10 4627-1 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 108-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 11
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4177-40 Bailey Cox Spiro, OK 20-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
2 4087-1 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 75-4 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
3 4872-1 Riley Wendt Irwin, OH 362-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
4 4038-2 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 144-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 MTY6 NIGHT TRIPP 11-2
5 4680-1 Jessie Pullen Davis, OK 128-3 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
6 4799-1 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 124-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 4566-4 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 276-3 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
8 4265-1 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 71-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4 JJI1 ON THE VERGE 11-6
9 4523-1 Chloe Mabry Fayetteville, AR 365-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
10 4782-1 Frankie Smolkovich Bonfield, IL 71-11 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4 JJI1 ON THE VERGE 11-6
11 4424-1 Braylin Kahle Sapulpa, OK 128-4 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 12
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4247-1 Max Fischer Iowa Park, TX 72-9 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2
2 4751-40 Shelby Sessions Poteet, TX 17-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 4576-1 Cody Michel North Mancheste, IN 8-7 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 4157-1 Jaxson James Cobb Lake City, AR 360-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
5 4183-50 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 12-5 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
6 4751-50 Shelby Sessions Poteet, TX 17-4 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 4515-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 1-14 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10 GAVN1 SPUD BAR 9-1
8 4602-1 Lane Morgan Leesburg, OH 5-2 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
9 4251-2 Carli Fontenot Iowa, LA 119-13 TBRO2 MIGHTY MACK 107-3 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
10 4184-40 Toby Craycraft Leesburg, OH 12-3 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 13
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4484-1 Cash Lehrman Spencer, SD 273-2 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
2 4037-2 Dj Bauer Huntington, IN 65-13 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
3 4473-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 65-10 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
4 4472-2 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 63-5 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
5 4771-1 Tana Simmons Idaville, IN 22-10 DPK2 OVERLOOKED 19-4 CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5
6 4473-2 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 63-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
7 4710-1 Sydney Rivers Amite, LA 65-11 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
8 4565-4 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, TX 265-1 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6 CDO0 MIGHTY ONE 76-2
9 4858-2 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 65-7 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JLM9 GANGSTER 12-5
10 4460-2 Brendan Knoll Hamburg, NY 7-3 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
11 4351-1 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 63-5 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 CDO9 BATTLESHIP 85-6
12 4350-1 Hannah Hilton Olney, TX 67-11 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 WGW9 SPUD 1-5

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow,
Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Yimmi Fontenot


Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow
Champion Division 1 & Class 3 Winner

Elizabeth Hodges

BARROWS CLASS 1
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4357-25 Andrew Hodges 231-3
2 4697-22 Kyndal Reitzenstein 83-8
3 4304-22 Bridget Halat 19-11
4 4236-22 Joe Espey 233-9
5 4091-24 Thaxton Boyd 71-8
6 4878-22 Matthew Whelan
7 4225-22 Bradley Duvall 13-8
8 4698-22 Aubrey Kennick
9 4718-21 Austin Rodenbeck 10-8
10 4143-23 Devin Carson 60-9
11 4175-4 Morgan Cox 15-7
12 4141-22 Micah Carnes 59-11
13 4861-23 Derek Warren 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 2
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4744-22 Haley Schwecke 45-2
2 4843-21 Ross Van Tassel
3 4637-22 Brennen North 25-1
4 4357-27 Andrew Hodges 24-2
5 4570-22 Megan Mench 4-1
6 4691-22 Megan Reed 14-4
7 4143-24 Devin Carson 60-1
8 4912-22 Connor Young 5-4
9 4040-21 Baylee Bearden 243-4
10 4808-22 Nash Stoller 5-6
11 4724-21 Blake Roselieb 1-7
12 4339-22 Lauren Herndon 21-2
BARROWS CLASS 3
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4358-23 Elizabeth Hodges 244-10
2 4479-22 Tyler Leahy 9-3
3 4627-25 Bradey Newhouse 5-5
4 4794-22 Makenzie Standlee 12-31
5 4402-22 Elijah Johnson
6 4739-22 Jordan Schippert 7-4
7 4924-22 Cydney Bertolino 1-4
8 4290-21 Adam Gradert 92-2
9 4548-24 Dylan McCafferty
10 4170-23 Katelynn Copeland 1-11
11 4306-22 Shyann Hames 35-3
12 4603-22 Kyle Moritz 39-14
BARROWS CLASS 4
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4193-24 Katie Davis 22-3
2 4115-22 Susan Brugman 12-28
3 4157-22 Jaxson Cobb 214-7
4 4283-22 Ty Gilstrap 1-7
5 4334-22 Jaci Heins
6 4357-26 Andrew Hodges 91-1
7 4517-22 Ali Luety 5-4
8 4870-22 Tyler Wellman 92-1
9 4007-21 John Alfs 308-84
10 4047-24 Bryce Bedeker 5-6
11 4042-23 Reece Becker 1-1
12 4077-22 Taylor Blythe 2-5
BARROWS CLASS 5
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4389-21 Drew Jacobson 16-7
2 4475-22 Erica Langholff 89-3
3 4080-22 Ella Bobell 23-4
4 4627-24 Bradey Newhouse 5-9
5 4345-23 Amanda Higgins 2-1
6 4140-22 Lucy Carmichael 8-30
7 4267-22 Nick Gardner 235-1
8 4213-1 Brenen Diesen 2-6
9 4231-23 Logan Egger 4-5
10 4167-22 Conner Cook 17-11
11 4678-22 Morgan Pruitt 7-2
12 4815-23 Will Taylor 91-6
BARROWS CLASS 6
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4358-24 Elizabeth Hodges 7-1
2 4009-22 James Amera 6-5
3 4234-23 Hayden Englert 28-6
4 4389-22 Drew Jacobson 60-1
5 4301-23 Ashtin Guyer 206-5
6 4882-23 Cole Wilcox 85-6
7 4001-22 Luccia Abreu 97-7
8 4368-23 Shelby Holmes 138-23
9 4164-22 Mitchell Concannon 3-4
10 4795-21 Turner Standlee 81-8
11 4458-22 Skylar Knapp 5-4
12 4268-22 Scott Gardner 228-10
BARROWS CLASS 7
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4252-21 Yimmi Fontenot 4-10
2 4367-23 Blake Holmes 5-8
3 4083-22 Austin Boland 12-29
4 4560-23 Sterling McQuire 20-2
5 4114-22 Brian Brugman 4-29
6 4011-3 Daniel Ammann 92-5
7 4001-21 Lucia Abreu 4-1
8 4907-22 Tiffany Wooldridge 21-1
9 4251-22 Carli Fontenot 399
10 4472-23 Keri Landry 71-6
11 4436-22 Colton Kephart 1-8
12 4833-23 Christine Todd 2-6
BARROWS CLASS 8
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4836-21 Thomas Trout 70-98
2 4478-22 Myles Leahy 219-9
3 4422-22 McKlain Jorgensen 3-6
4 4368-24 Shelby Holmes 62-6
5 4560-24 Sterling McQuire 16-10
6 4807-23 Keaton Stoller 103-1
7 4366-22 Wyatt Holder 22-11
8 4338-22 Zack Hebert 4-6
9 4763-22 Brinton Sieferman 54-13
10 4139-22 Sarah Caldwell 256-3
11 4799-23 Clayton Stephens 31-90
12 4844-22 Emma Vandemore 87-4
BARROWS CLASS 9
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4364-21 Carter Hoge 72-1
2 4298-22 Thomas Grippando 73-1
3 4345-24 Amanda Higgins 1-1
4 4836-22 Thomas Trout 7-15
5 4473-24 Hallie Landry 98-3
6 4178-22 Garrett Cox
7 4218-22 Matt Doney 3-5
8 4070-24 Cheyenne Bittle 235-5
9 4663-22 Ashlyn Peugh 64-6
10 4472-24 Keri Landry 9-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 1   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4539-2 Lincoln Martin 96-2
2 4122-2 Latina Burnett 10-1
3 4609-2 Trace Mulligan 3-5
4 4430-3 Ashton Keeter 13-8
5 4701-4 Hallee Rhoads 13-10
6 4501-2 Cody Loganbill 5-12
7 4466-3 Mitch Laird 19-4
8 4282-2 Jordan Gilstrap 13-7
9 4585-2 Taegan Miller 9-3
10 4116-2 Samantha Burdick 1-12
11 4550-2 Grace McClaskey 58-14
12 4511-1 Sloan Lovette 27-8
OPEN GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4876-5 Jenna Wheeler 4-5
2 4882-2 Cole Wilcox 19-2
3 4813-2 Chase Taylor 23-8
4 4770-2 Jarvis Simmons 8-8
5 4708-3 Charly Rivers 61-3
6 4571-1 Morgan Mench 16-9
7 4467-4 Nolan Laird 71-2
8 4618-21 Brady Nemecek 8-7
9 4074-1 Andrew Blaydes 5-3
10 4191-4 Cutter Davie 65-4
11 4824-4 Tye Thompson 2-1
12 4006-2 Adam Alfs 2-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4010-2 Chelsey Ammann 5-3
2 4192-2 Lindsay Davis 22-3
3 4191-3 Cutter Davie 58-7
4 4337-4 Allison Henske 58-1
5 4570-1 Megan Mench 4-7
6 4255-4 Mason Forkner 5-2
7 4505-2 Sam Logue 25-6
8 4861-2 Derek Warren 3-11
9 4828-3 Raelynn Thompson 13-3
10 4870-3 Tyler Wellman 25-2
11 4429-1 McKinley Kaysen 15-4
12 4090-2 Connor Bowlin 6-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5024-2 Samantha Gwinnup 16-1
2 4304-4 Bridget Halat 13-2
3 4538-2 Campbell Martin 91-5
4 4701-3 Hallee Rhoads 5-2
5 4144-3 Bridget Carson 72-1
6 4468-2 Adelyn Lampe 92-9
7 4243-2 Natalie Feldman 1-9
8 4007-2 John Alfs 82-89
9 4172-2 Bailey Corwine 21-7
10 4343-2 Chad Hibdon 20-7
11 4069-2 Makenzie Bierma 8-1
12 4668-2 Silas Plate 34-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4393-3 Gadson Jervis 6-4
2 4475-3 Erica Langholff 27-10
3 4073-4 Drake Blaydes 21-12
4 4077-1 Taylor Blythe 6-2
5 4849-2 Dalaney Vickrey 20-4
6 4428-2 Landry Kaysen 114-4
7 4726-2 Creigh Rourke 11-10
8 4784-2 Ray Solomon 1-3
9 4082-2 Travis Boeskool 85-7
10 5002-3 Kennady Black 4-5
11 4138-3 Miley Caldwell 84-4
12 4270-2 Kinsley Garrison 92-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4462-2 Kory Kuecker 123-3
2 4367-2 Blake Holmes 112-5
3 4099-2 Dylan Breaux 1-3
4 4176-2 Jaycee Cox 22-1
5 4632-3 Cale Niehaus 1-4
6 4636-1 Payton Norris 1-6
7 4894-1 Aaron Willison 8-3
8 4171-3 Bailey Core 84-6
9 4648-2 Savannah Page 6-1
10 4166-2 Connor Conrad 27-2
11 4399-3 Bryce Jipping 13-4
12 4396-2 Alyssa Jipping 13-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4807-2 Keaton Stoller 92-3
2 4332-21 Logan Hebert 2-2
3 4408-2 Jamie Johnson 16-1
4 4839-2 Chanleigh Underwood 24-12
5 4013-2 Andrew Anderson 30-10
6 4197-2 Ryan Debusk 83-5
7 4425-3 Lauren Kaliff 5-88
8 4136-6 Olivia Caldwell 69-94
9 4737-21 Strane Schilling 27-95
10 4791-2 Hannah Stafford 21-10
11 4029-2 Caeden Baker 92-9
12 4267-2 Nick Gardner 86-7
OPEN GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4425-4 Lauren Kaliff 12-3
2 4635-2 Taylor Norris 6-39
3 4119-2 Lillian Burkhalter 3-10
4 4290-1 Adam Gradert 83-3
5 4871-2 Ethan Wendt 228-1
6 4881-2 Grant Wilber 21-1
7 4739-2 Jordan Schippert 81-11
8 4546-2 Wyatt Mazich 50-3
9 4120-2 Cale Burnau 54-6
10 4900-2 Peyton Wininger 265-3
11 4564-2 Emily Mead 1-6
12 4300-3 Robbie Guthrie 6-6
OPEN GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4731-2 Denton Sanders 91-9
2 4502-2 Hunter Logue 122-10
3 4094-2 Kale Boysen 1-3
4 4022-2 Kelton Arthur 11-32
5 4238-2 Logan Farnham 17-6
6 4202-2 Mason DeLong 18-2
7 4251-1 Carli Fontenot 401
8 4318-1 Brayden Hardin 22-10
9 4115-2 Susan Brugman 91-6
10 4923-2 Cooper Bertolino 116-4
11 4352-1 Jesse Hinman 254-4
12 4255-3 Mason Forkner 3-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 10   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4913-2 Colton Zundell 21-11
2 4523-3 Chloe Mabry 1-3
3 4387-2 Ben Jacobson 101-5
4 4426-3 Linden Kaliff 2-7
5 4073-5 Drake Blaydes 235-10
6 4357-2 Shelby Holmes 3-9
7 4278-2 Isaiah Geter 5-8
8 4844-2 Emma Vandemore 84-7
9 4141-2 Micah Carnes 50-2
10 4389-2 Drew Jacobson 23-3
11 4394-3 Billie Ann Jervis 5-1
12 4261-2 Mia Freyermuth 11-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 11   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4301-2 Ashtin Guyer 23-2
2 4364-3 Carter Hoge 91-5
3 4463-2 Weston Lackey 17-3
4 4636-2 Payton Norris 91-92
5 4211-3 Cierra Dickerson 100-7
6 4451-2 Austin Kirk
7 4293-2 Kylee Green 33-5
8 4563-2 Jayne McMasters 49-34
9 4088-2 Tyler Bowerman 75-3
10 4469-2 Hayley Lampe 91-11
11 4635-1 Taylor Norris 4-37
12 4322-1 Hannah Harken 70-11
13 4558-2 Lane McGraw 109-87
OPEN GILTS CLASS 12   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4475-4 Erica Langholff 103-1
2 4540-3 Kaden Mason 123-3
3 4869-2 Haley Wellman 100-6
4 4540-4 Kaden Mason 20-5
5 4016-2 Shallan Anderson 30-2
6 4515-2 Garrett Lowes 27-2
7 4528-2 Tiffani Maggard 106-9
8 4434-2 Preston Kennedy 2-3
9 4432-2 Dolly Kennedy 2-3
10 4566-1 Kinley Meadors 50-6
11 4412-1 Mike Johnson 1-4
12 4901-4 David Wion 81-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 13   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4679-2 Austin Pueschel 8-7
2 4193-3 Katie Davis 4-4
3 4222-2 Carly Dreher 33-3
4 4157-2 Jaxson Cobb 84-1
5 4304-3 Bridget Halat 7-6
6 4561-2 Hunter McKinnon 6-6
7 4419-3 Elizabeth Jones 6-10
8 4395-2 Josie Jervis 19-7
9 4260-2 Shelby Freudensprung 657856
10 4879-2 Whitney Whitaker 18-2
11 4911-3 Delaney Young 11-7
12 4523-4 Chloe Mabry 1-12
OPEN GILTS CLASS 14   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4275 Stephen Gentry 2-3
2 4347-2 Peyton Hill 29-4
3 4070-3 Cheyenne Bittle 94-1
4 4662-2 Whelan Pethtel 6-10
5 4190-2 Ashlee Daniels 14-1
6 4179-4 Blaze Cozart 54-1
7 4448-4 Matilen King Fisher 3-6
8 4572-3 Cale Merritt 16-2
9 4757-2 Reece Shields 60-30
10 4237-2 Sarah Espey 19-5
11 4476-2 Hannah Lauffenburger 12-10
12 4634-1 Ethan Norman 93-7
13 4239-3 Marlie Farris 7-4
OPEN GILTS CLASS 15   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4092-2 Clayton Boyert 87-84
2 4859-3 Bryce Walters 13-1
3 4358-2 Elizabeth Hodges 106-7
4 4218-2 Matt Doney 3-3
5 4553-2 Shalyn McCorkle 53-3
6 4170-2 Katelynn Copeland 6-28
7 4778-2 Josh Slade 10-7
8 4230-2 Landon Edwards 2-5
9 4481-2 Breckyn Lecompte 112-28
10 4070-4 Cheyenne Bittle 91-1
11 4433-2 Blake Kennedy 116-91
12 4113-3 Cannon Brown 10-2
13 4285-2 Marlee Ginn 55-5
OPEN GILTS CLASS 16   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4575-2 Kaylon Metcalf 45-1
2 4794-2 Makenzie Standlee 13-11
3 4135-4 Maddison Caldwell 40-7
4 4661-2 Eli Petersen 33-5
5 4037-1 DJ Bauer 50-1
6 4826-2 Zane Thompson 39-2
7 4756-2 Brantly Shields 43-1
8 4919-2 Kamlynn Thomas 38-5
9 4870-4 Tyler Wellman 9-1
10 4221-1 Caitlin Dreher 29-1
11 4904-2 Dusty Wolf 27-1
12 4355-2 Blake Hodges 31-3
OPEN GILTS CLASS 17   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4930-3 Kiana Peters 8-7
2 4347-3 Peyton Hill 15-1
3 4750-2 Kylie Sellers 2-2
4 4052-2 Abby Bell 92-7
5 4776-2 Mallory Skinner 109-7
6 4217-2 Hunter Doise 45-11
7 4289-2 Austin Gottschalk 44-3
8 4578-2 Beau Middleton 332AG
9 4419-4 Elizabeth Jones 6-7
10 4573-2 Callie Merritt 9-3
11 4780-2 Todd Smith 112-4
12 4448-3 Matilen King Fisher 5-1
OPEN GILTS CLASS 18   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4859-4 Bryce Walters 1-7
2 4350-2 Hannah Hilton 7-5
3 4364-2 Carter Hoge 15-3
4 4534-2 Macy Marek 37-7
5 4180-2 Katelyn Cozart 69-1
6 4472-3 Keri Landry 20-7
7 4722-21 Kevin Rogers 99-8
8 4565-1 Hadley Meadors 61-7
9 4096-2 Kallie Brattain 108-9
10 4284-2 Kaylee Ginn 41-5
11 4681-3 Rhett Pursley 9-3
12 4887-1 Raeleigh Willborn 21-10