The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

WPXJUNIOR NATIONAL

2015 RESULTS


Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Champion Hampshire Barrow

Justin Wallace, Ind.
OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 x WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2


Res. Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.
DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15 x CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5


Grand Champion NJSA Purebred Gilt Overall Champion Hampshire

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion NJSA Purebred Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire

Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow
Champion Division 2
Class 5 Winner

Cole Wilcox, Ind.
NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 x CAIN2 KING 1-1


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow,
Res. Champion Division 2
2nd Class 5

Ashtin Guyer, Ill.
JSHI2 PSSS BR459 3-1 x RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9


Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner

Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3 x PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 4 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 x NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2258-21 Maci Dickerson Bryan, TX 173-6 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
2 3193-21 Evan Wynne Alexis, IL 4-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 2418-21 Caleb Harper Lafayette, IN 2-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2318-21 Dakota Ferguson Williamsburg, KS 5-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 PDS9 GET U SUM 10-12
5 2294-21 Kyle Edmondson Orion, IL 1-5 HD4 LEGEND 45-9 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
6 3066-21 Mia Stump Springfield, LA 1-6 CHH4 MATCHBOX 15-3 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4
7 3177-21 Madisen Winter Kewanee, IL 1-6 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8 BEB3 TIME KEEPER 4-2
8 2897-21 Colton Popejoy Star City, IN 1-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
9 3086-21 Logan Danielle Thetfor Sayre, OK 173-5 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
10 2304-21 Cole Eschete Bokchito, OK 4-1 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3

BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2947-22 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 4-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 2080-21 Claire Bobell Lincoln, IL 9-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
3 2333-1 Anna Franke Covington, OK 1-1 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23-
4 3005-21 Hunter Shike Sadorus, IL 8-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3
5 2825-21 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 2-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 HYPE 11-2
6 2333-2 Anna Franke Covington, OK 1-4 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1 ADJN1 PSSS CANT TOUCH THIS 23-
7 2372-21 Kriston Githens Enid, OK 15-5 ESSP3 FLASH DRIVE 18-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
8 2628-22 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 128-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 2596-21 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 4-2 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
10 2370-21 Karlay Githens Enid, OK 14-4 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9

BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2939-24 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 5-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2804-21 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 7-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
3 2596-22 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 3-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
4 3083-21 Charlee Jo Teague Fort Morgan, CO 7-8 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3119-22 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 125-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 2183-21 Summer Catlett Mustang, OK 8-3 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2 RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3
7 2009-23 Brock Allen Bokchito, OK 7-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
8 3094-22 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 7-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
9 2860-21 Billy Outhouse Oregon, WI 2-9 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 2222-21 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 82-4 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 JRSP9 TRIPLE SHIFT 65-2

BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2477-22 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 13-6 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2155-21 Mallory Butler Vincennes, IN 7-2 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 2947-21 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 20-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
4 2472-22 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 100-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 3119-21 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 101-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 2598-21 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 9-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 2133-21 Payke Brown Topeka, KS 1-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 2520-21 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 5-2 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 2003-21 Lydia AcMoody 79-3 2MEG4 SGLD PATRIOT 1-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
10 3045-22 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 2-2 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1

BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3163-21 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2401-21 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 20-1 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 RTSP9 BIG RIGG 1-9
3 2503-21 Cody Hugle Hartshorne, OK 59-4 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 2436-21 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 101-6 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 3032-21 Jacey Snyder Newark, OH 6-2 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
6 2476-21 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 101-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3167-21 Raeleigh Wilborn Stratford, TX 1-4 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 3024-21 Smith Bros Elkhart, IL 2-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 HD0 HYPE 11-2
9 2111-21 Dylan Breaux Morse, LA 1-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RUP2 EK IT'S ABOUT TIME
10 3143-21 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 21-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
11 2078-22 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 2-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1

BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2147-21 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 1-4 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
2 2476-22 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 109-4 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
3 2305-21 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 1-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 2845-21 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 3-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 2769-21 Mathew Miller El Paso, IL 59-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 2864-21 Makayla Park Kewanee, IL 5-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 3FSF2 CONVICITION 38-3
7 2712-21 Lane Mazich Perry, MI 32-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 2633-21 Zack Lear Spencer, IA 95-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 2647-21 Abby Lillard Abilene, KS 37-5 RWG4 PURIFIRE 1-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 2915-21 Katherine Ramage Bloomington, IN 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
11 2904-21 Alexis Pueschel Sturgis, MI 7-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2081-21 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 57-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
2 2939-25 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 58-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
3 2830-23 Brady Newhouse Marion, IN 71-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 2854-23 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 3-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 2471-22 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 1-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 2035-21 Lacy Barrett Gravette, AR 4-1 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1 RWG2 ROYAL FLUSH 240-1
7 2716-21 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 3-5 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 2736-21 Sterling  Mc Guire Ringling, OK 19-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
9 3189-21 Amber Wright Rush Springs, OK 4-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
10 2051-22 Logan Beckmier Atwood, IL 56-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
11 2031-22 Christian Banda Lake Charles, LA 1-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

BARROWS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2426-22 Haley Haverback 81-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 2503-22 Cody Hugle Hartshorne, OK 58-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
3 2162-21 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
4 2641-21 Drew Lewis Clay City, IL 100-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 2716-23 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 85-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
6 2314-21 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 11-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
7 3145-21 Shelby Weinrich Willows, CA 27-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
8 3128-21 Tyla Voight Tipp City, OH 84-6 DCM3 LVS BUILT RIGHT 30-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 2255-22 Madison &/or Brett Dev Dover, OH 5-1 HD3 MOUNTAIN 19-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
10 2700-21 Dakota Martin Mason, TX 5-9 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 CAIN2 KING 1-1
11 3025-21 Sarah Thomas Smith Indianola, MS 85-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
 

GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3202-1 Halle Wasson Monticello, 55-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 3193-1 Evan Wynne Alexis, IL 3-6 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 2607-1 Fayth Park Kewanee, IL 9-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 3186-40 Luke Worden Belmond, IA 13-7 HAMI3 COLORADO HIGH 18-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 3143-50 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, I 10-8 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
6 2210-3 Connor Conrad Hillsboro, 38-11 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
7 2573-1 Preston Kennedy Grand Junct 13-6 HAMI3 COLORADO HIGH 18-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 2502-50 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 7-3 JRS4 FLASH DRIVE 49-5 OGL2 HIGH VOLTAGE 3-5
9 2571-1 Adelle Keeter Paris, IL 12-10 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 3003-1 Robby Sheets Columbia Ci 11-7 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1

GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2422-1 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, I 14-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 2266-40 Aubrey Doherty Johnson Cre 7-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
3 2344-1 Delaney Gaff Laotto, IN 5-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
4 3185-3 Tiffany Wooldridge Mansfield, 18-7 SDF3 PATHFINDER 60-2 RWG1 BUCK NAKED 36-2
5 2337-2 Mia Freyermuth Illinois Ci 1-8 HD4 LEGEND 45-9 DCM1 I DUN IT 18-10
6 2289-1 Lainey Dyer Heavener, O 9-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
7 2826-40 Kyser Nemecek Iola, KS 2-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 HYPE 11-2
8 2552-1 Tyler Johnson Kimmell, IN 34-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 TYAG2 HI GEAR 1-2
9 2915-1 Katherine Ramage Bloomington 6-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6
10 3055-1 Jackson Sterle Roland, IA 18-7 KPSC3 APOLLO 52-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3571-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, I 5-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2559-40 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 2-4 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
3 2239-40 Blake Danner Chalmers, I 7-4 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2850-40 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 4-6 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4 OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1
5 2647-2 Abby Lillard Abilene, KS 8-2 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6 RWG9 DOUBLE SHIFT 169-1
6 2776-1 Jennifer Miller Macy, IN 2-7 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 2936-3 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 6-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
8 3045-1 Talena & Annabeth Spre Lone Rock, 7-10 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
9 2953-40 Blake Roselieb Annawan, IL 3-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
10 2315-1 Rylie Cragen Martinsvill 1-3 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5

GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2402-1 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, I 2-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2162-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 1-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 2018-1 Leah Anderson Lincoln, IL 3-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2596-1 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, W 4-10 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
5 2761-1 Troy Michel North Manch 7-5 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 2760-1 Cody Michel North Manch 2-5 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3024-40 Landon Smith Elkhart, IL 3-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 2547-1 Drew Johnson Alexandria, 9-6 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
9 2882-2 Wheeler Pethtel Valley View 4-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3
10 2640-1 Hunter Lepretre Gueydan, LA 1-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2

GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2408-1 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 1-7 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
2 2650-2 Jennifer Livermore Media, IL 6-1 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
3 2349-1 Abby Gallemore Cashion, OK 1-8 RLR3 LIGHT EM UP 103-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 2364-1 Ethan Riley Geter Hico, TX 1-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 2854-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson 1-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 2967-1 Denton Sanders Rock Valley 2-5 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 TPSP9 PSSS SANDBAR 18-1
7 2280-1 Michael Dubois Troy, TX 1-7 NBD3 DAKOTA RED 177-6 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
8 2569-1 Landry Marie Kaysen Nunn, CO 1-2 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 2819-1 Rebekah  Nash Macon, IL 3-4 DBLB4 STIFF DRINK 8-3 AZ9 FULL SHIFT 38-1
10 2669-1 Lyrik Loyd Troy, TX 1-8 NBD3 DAKOTA RED 177-6 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2446-1 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, I 6-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4
2 3155-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonvill 60-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 2411-60 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 7-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 2822-1 Tyler Nasser Queen Creek 19-3 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 RTSP2 GENIUS 20-10
5 2553-1 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 28-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
6 2576-1 Lyla Kephart Franklin, I 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 2961-1 Angie Ruffoni Santa Rosa, 90-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 3187-1 Robert Worsham Macomb, OK 19-5 SDF2 CROWN ROYAL 8-5 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 3060-2 Dylan Stieber Chandler, O 29-7 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1 CDO9 PSSS MEGA WATT 266-11
10 Rochelle Lefever Orrville, OH

GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2980-40 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 27-9 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
2 3199-1 Connor Young Greentown, 59-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 2625-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, 6-7 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 2498-4 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, 2-6 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 2686-1 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 33-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
6 2193-1 Asia Cherney Viola, WI 64-8 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4
7 2954-1 Corey Ross Tishomingo, 5-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
8 2036-40 Paige Barrett Gravette, A 4-4 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1 RWG2 ROYAL FLUSH 240-1
9 2400-2 Robbie Guthrie Newton, IA 11-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
10 2136-1 Samuel Bryant Talihina, O 4-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1

GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2147-1 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, 18-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2947-2 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, 88-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 2016-50 Devin Ammann Highland, I 3-10 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 2292-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 2-9 KLKG4 REB LABEL 2-1 NWEI2 FIRESTORM 93-7
5 2174-2 Bryce Carr Duncan, OK 58-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
6 2730-1 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro, 59-8 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
7 2545-1 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, M 18-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 3593-1 Grant Wilber Cherokee, O 32-2 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MM2 BREN 28-8
9 2180-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, 18-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 2969-1 Garrett Saunders Binger, OK 72-4 JBER4 HEAT EM UP 2-10 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1

GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2222-2 Morgan Cox Hope, IN 36-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
2 2066-1 Cody Robert Berling Martinsvill 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
3 2426-1 Haley Haverback Atkinson, I 93-8 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
4 3158-1 Russell Whitaker Templeton, 66-1 DSKP3 RIVER RAT 2-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 3143-60 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, I 21-10 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
6 2083-1 Travis Boeskool Hamilton, M 36-7 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 2649-1 Brady Littlefield Burr Oak, M 87-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
8 2693-1 Macy Marek Riverside, 56-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
9 2200-1 Kaytly Clift Stratford, 33-1 STKY4 SHAMELESS 4-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 3053-1 Kendall Steines Springbrook 56-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

GILTS    CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2162-4 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 17-4 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
2 3040-1 Mackenzie Spisak Fredericksb 4-6 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 2559-2 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 2-8 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
4 2717-1 Lexi Mccall Troy, TX 16-4 DCM3 LVS BUILT RIGHT 30-6 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
5 2566-40 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 2-4 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 2378-40 Jacob R Gossett Summitville 3-4 HD0 HYPE 11-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
7 2378-50 Jacob R Gossett Summitville 3-1 HD0 HYPE 11-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 2567-40 Linden Kaliff York, NE 2-3 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
9 3587-2 Harrison Spisak Fredericksb 4-7 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 2099-1 Clayton Boyert Geneseo, IL 3-1 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1

GILTS    CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2476-2 Carter Hoge Good Hope, 128-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 2160-1 Cody Cain Guthrie Cen 54-14 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3
3 2094-1 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, 1-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 2456-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 2-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 3066-1 Mia Stump Springfield 52-1 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 2516-40 Allyson Inselman Holdenville 19-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG9 TURN ME LOOSE 153-3
7 3110-2 Kyler Tucker Stinnett, T 71-3 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
8 3110-1 Kyler Tucker Stinnett, T 71-1 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
9 2872-2 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 21-8 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 3133-1 Amanda Walger Wallis, TX 71-6 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6

GILTS    CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2085-1 Dillon Boling Covington, 67-6 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 2687-1 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, 92-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
3 2668-2 Madi Berry Royse City, 95-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
4 2838-1 Taylor Norris Honey Grove 1-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 2975-1 Hunter Schaffer Stigler, OK 92-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
6 2079-1 Will Blythe Maple Hill, 1-9 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
7 2307-1 Colton Evans Blanchard, 24-12 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
8 2974-1 Brittany Schafer Sheldon, IA 67-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 2387-1 Memphis Gray Ada, OK 136-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
10 2100-1 Ella Boyle-brown Chandler, A 29-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

GILTS    CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2620-1 Haley Lampe Ft Madison, 119-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 2785-2 Gus L Mitchem South Solon 2-2 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
3 2482-1 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 113-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
4 3054-1 Clayton Stephens Clinton Cor 77-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 2841-1 Kelsie Norton Cairo, GA 113-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
6 3102-1 Jensyn Trowbridge Talihina, O 2-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 JSL2 TCG TEXAS HOLD EM 3-1
7 2286-1 Hannah Dupuis Jennings, L 85-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD9 CLAYBORN 76-2
8 2464-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 65-3 HD3 TORPEDO TIMELESS 40-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 2492-2 Jaci A Horton Blue Ridge, 3-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 PWA2 LIL DIRT 21-9
10 2147-4 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, 1-6 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2

GILTS    CLASS 14     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2476-1 Carter Hoge Good Hope, 109-7 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
2 3180-5 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, 2-7 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
3 2477-1 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, 96-11 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
4 2525-1 Carlie Jackson Sanborn, MN 9-5 HD4 ICONIC 33-5 MM2 TOO MUCH 28-9
5 2876-50 Robby Perkins Houston, TX 24-5 HD3 ICONIC 19-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 2024-40 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 7-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
7 3119-1 Ross Van Tassel Paso Robles 74-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 ASIA 46-3
8 2308-1 Payton Evans Carthage, T 77-5 JSCP1 ROGER B 4-1 DTF8 BUCKSHOT 2-2
9 2967-2 Denton Sanders Rock Valley 101-11 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
10 2017-2 Andrew  Anderson Caney, KS 76-4 HD4 ICONIC 33-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4

GILTS    CLASS 15     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2521-3 Alida Jackson Danville, I 24-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
2 3031-1 Sam Smoot Eaton, IN 109-11 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
3 2325-40 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, 134-10 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 NBD1 VULCAN 42-2
4 2748-2 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, T 48-11 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
5 3157-1 Matt Whelan Stigler, OK 84-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CMJW0 TULSA TIME 6-1
6 2027-1 Hayleigh Baker Cache, OK 109-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JRS1 DAY ONE 27-2
7 2832-2 Daniel Newnum Kingman, IN 82-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
8 2753-40 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 35-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
9 2066-2 Cody Robert Berling Martinsvill 24-8 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
10 2949-2 Kevin Gary Rogers Mesa, AZ 82-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10

 

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow
Class 4 Winner

Justin Wallace, Ind.
OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 x WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2


Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow
Class 3 Winner

Shyann McWhirter, Okla.
BOLN1 POINT POINT MAKER 118 x RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6


Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 5 Winner

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Savannah Page, Ga.
GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2700-22 Dakota Martin Mason, TX 62-3 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
2 2550-21 Caleb & Eli Johnson Ballico, CA 4-6 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2 KYIK2 HOMERED 7-4
3 3122-22 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 96-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
4 2261-21 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 91-6 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
5 2790-21 Brody Moeller West Point, IA 91-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 2905-21 Austin Pueschel Sturgis, MI 18-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 3173-21 Jack Wing Mechanicsburg, OH 1-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
8 3171-23 Aaron Willison Peru, IN 20-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
9 3185-21 Tiffany Wooldridge Mansfield, TX 20-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
10 3579-22 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 5-6 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3062-21 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 129-3 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 SDF2 Peaches 9-6
2 2989-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger & Stratford, OK 29-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL2 20 20 7-2
3 3136-21 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 62-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
4 2433-22 Guy Hayes Kinder, LA 96-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 JLM9 HENRY FORD 5-3
5 2341-21 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 2159-21 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 88-3 JL2 WISH BONE 14-6 EC2 7 UP 7-2
7 2295-21 Landon Edwards Fayette, MO 23-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
8 2296-22 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 73-4 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3579-21 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 25-7 GMW1 HATS OFF 9-9 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
10 2599-21 Kade Knapp Stanwood, IA 1-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6

BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2745-21 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
2 2247-21 Lexi Delaney Dewitt, IA 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 RSY9 PACKAGE 1-6
3 2482-23 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 26-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 2988-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger & Stratford, OK 65-4 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
5 3006-21 Olivia Shike Sadorus, IL 146-8 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 MLBR1 AUTOMATIC 15-3
6 2158-21 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 84-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
7 2408-22 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
8 2381-25 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-5 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
9 2753-21 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 103-3 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
10 2556-21 Paige Jones Colfax, IL 23-5 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1

BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3136-22 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 18-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
2 2158-22 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 84-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
3 2476-23 Carter Hoge Good Hope, IL 23-2 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
4 2595-24 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
5 2514-21 Cole Igo Marshall, MO 22-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
6 2849-21 Colby Oliver Woodward, IA 1-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
7 3599-21 Trace Titus Alexis, IL 28-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
8 2089-21 Jayson Boose Georgetown, IL 23-4 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN8 HOME GROWN 99-3
9 2157-21 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 75-5 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
10 2296-23 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 110-5 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
 

GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 3155-4 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-10 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
2 3122-2 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 2-9 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
3 2825-40 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 6-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
4 3177-1 Madisen Winter Kewanee, IL 2-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
5 2261-1 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 15-5 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 2084-1 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 45-5 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 2069-2 Cooper Bertolino Morrisonville, IL 8-6 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
8 2579-1 Briggs Kerr Dodge City, KS 55-6 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
9 2711-40 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 3-8 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 2142-2 Brigham Bunt Ringwood, OK 45-7 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2482-2 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 30-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 2314-40 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 132-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
3 2423-1 Auburn Harvey Straughn, IN 1-3 AAHH3 OUTLAW 27-3 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
4 2979-1 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 136-5 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1 RASM7 AMAZING RACE 23-7
5 3136-2 Justin Wallace Hope, IN 18-3 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 WTX1 DELIVERANCE 88-2
6 2792-40 Jordan Monier Walnut, IL 1-2 HOK3 SILVER LINING 1-4 DENY2 FIT UP 4-4
7 2938-2 Karl Riffel Tampa, KS 28-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 DVGG2 GRUS LAST CALL 18-8
8 2056-1 Jason Bedwell New Richmond, IN 3-7 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 1FHH3 CASE CLOSED 1-1
9 2568-2 Ashley Kauffman Danvers, IL 4-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
10 2074-2 Leslie Birkenholz Hopkins, MO 40-3 GMW4 SPEECHLESS 1-6 CR6 KING KONG 72-1

GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2863-1 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 118-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 2341-1 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 126-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 RASM8 GREETER 81-2
3 2845-1 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 22-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
4 2381-40 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-2 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
5 2045-2 Chelsee Beal Rockwood, PA 18-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 2559-1 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 1-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
7 2786-2 Cole Mize North Mancheste, IN 20-7 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
8 2692-1 Lexi Marek Riverside, IA 12-7 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 2928-1 Kyndal Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 2-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
10 2730-2 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro, TX 29-5 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL2 20 20 7-2

GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2668-1 Madi Berry Royse City, TX 91-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
2 2948-1 Payton Rodgers Sanger, CA 91-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
3 2885-1 Paige Petzenhauser Roland, IA 2-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
4 2158-40 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 91-10 JL3 SCORE 14-8 HH9 WORLD WIDE 4-2
5 2016-60 Devin Ammann Highland, IL 24-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3180-3 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 3-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 2946-2 Austin Robison Markle, IN 19-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
8 2837-2 Payton Norris Honey Grove, TX 23-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
9 2242-1 Kyle Davis Frankfort, IN 10-9 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
10 2078-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 10-7 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1

GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2162-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 215-10 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 2521-1 Alida Jackson Danville, IN 215-8 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 2159-1 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 74-7 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
4 2604-1 Morgan Knotts West Lafayette, IN 73-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HWLL1 POWER BROKER 1-8
5 2157-1 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 72-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 EC2 FIRST TURN 16-3
6 3041-1 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 59-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
7 2549-2 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 30-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 EC9 KEEPER 1-6
8 3127-1 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 25-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
9 2700-1 Dakota Martin Mason, TX 215-12 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
10 2276-1 Ellis Dowell Mason City, IL 1-1 RLR3 SLEIGH BELLS 111-5 JM6 THE JUDGE 20-4

 

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Kaden Entwistle, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2


Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Grand Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Cole Caldwell, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2


Res. Grand Champion Landrace Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned & Class 2 Winner

Maddie Fugate, Ill.
KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2939-21 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 9-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 2785-21 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 85-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 2755-21 Jackson Mehmen Plainfield, IA 5-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 2948-21 Payton Rodgers Sanger, CA 8-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CR9 PSSS BLADE 732-2
5 3156-21 Cash Wheeler Liberal, KS 7-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
6 2711-21 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 1-1 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 3085-21 Tucker Teague Fort Morgan, CO 2-5 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2231-21 Christina Creager Mackinaw, IL 4-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR7 SUPREME 123-2
9 2449-21 Lorren Herndon Lyons, GA 4-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
10 2390-21 Amanda Grice Laurel, MS 15-4 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2303-21 Kaden Entwistle Sherman, IL 3-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 2830-21 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 14-1 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1 WTX2 TRIPLE THREAT 82-1
3 3030-21 Frankie Smolkovich Bonfield, IL 1-2 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
4 3170-22 Brayden Williams 2-4 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
5 2272-21 Hunter Doise Elton, LA 152-3 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 2310-22 Delaney Farmer Kentland, IN 3-1 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 2181-21 Brooklyn Cathey Bridgeport, TX 2-2 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2108-22 Izzie Bradshaw Jacksonville, IL 2-8 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
9 2233-22 Critten Farms Gallatin, MO 6-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
 

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2341-30 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 3-10 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 3059-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-12 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
3 3059-60 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 4-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
4 2039-1 Bobby Batson Wilmington, IL 8-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 2246-1 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles, CA 5-15 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
6 2958-1 Tyler Row Cyril, OK 84-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 2077-2 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville, IN 2-1 KYIK3 PSSS P COLTRANE 5-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2419-1 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 6-5 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
2 2341-40 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 1-9 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 2110-1 Kallie Brattain Greencastle, IN 4-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
4 2785-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 5-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 2277-2 Caitlin Dreher Iola, KS 30-5 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
6 2536-40 Gadson Jervis Blanchard, OK 30-4 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
7 2015-1 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 8-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
8 3154-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 2-3 WCMP4 GRUS HOLDIN TIGHT 13-3 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
9 2284-40 Tyler Duling Walnut, KS 3-3 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 2652-2 Mikaela Loerwald Florence, TX 4-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH9 OLYMPUS 8-8
11 2463-1 Mitchell Hinds Chestnut, IL 4-11 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CR7 SUPREME 123-2

GILTS    CLASS 3     American Landrace Association   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam 
1 2161-1 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 3-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
2 2091-2 Eleanor Borba Atascadero, CA 148-5 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 2091-1 Eleanor Borba Atascadero, CA 148-1 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 2598-1 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
5 2873-1 Sydney Peare Yuma, AZ 148-2 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 2411-70 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 2-10 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 2256-1 Autumn Deyoe Ulysses, KS 2-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
8 2145-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 82-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
9 2411-40 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 2-9 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 3175-2 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 229-8 DPF1 LEAD FOOT 205-5 WFD8 KADE 226-3

 

Yorkshire


Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 8 Winner

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.
DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15 x CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5


Res. Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 8

Lucia Abreu, Calif.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE  x ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3


Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Bred-and-Owned, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE


Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt & Champion Division 3 & Class 14 Winner

Cole Wilcox, Ind.
HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 x ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2042-23 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 86-3 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 2482-22 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 350-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2732-21 Jackson Mccurry Colwich, KS 2-8 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 2122-21 Taylor Brinning 78-2 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
5 3180-21 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 276-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
6 2743-21 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 91-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 2632-21 Tyler Leahy Darlington, IN 4-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 2581-21 Tyler Key Georgetown, IL 1-1 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 3045-21 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 7-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 2579-21 Briggs Kerr Dodge City, KS 4-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2928-22 Kyndal Reitzenstein Kersey, CO 85-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
2 2389-21 Callie Greiner Keota, IA 66-4 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2939-23 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 15-2 WGW3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 60-2 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
4 2243-22 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 23-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
5 2272-23 Hunter Doise Elton, LA 87-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
6 2624-21 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 48-4 IGF2 TORK 33-2 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
7 2757-21 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 14-2 HOL4 CHOKEHOLD 12-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 2456-21 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-8 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 2282-21 Kalyn Duhon Sulphur, LA 85-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
10 2052-22 Ryker Beckmier Atwood, IL 7-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4

BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2043-21 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 4-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 2408-21 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 4-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 2942-21 Charly Rivers 76-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
4 2271-21 Gus Doise Elton, LA 76-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
5 2657-40 Levi Louge Liberty, IN 79-7 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2343-21 Raygan Fund Delia, KS 1-5 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 LFC1 CREATURE 94-7
7 2338-22 Bryce Friday Markesan, WI 52-7 LYND3 MOONTOWER 90-10 LUPI3 CARBON FOOTPRINT 7-2
8 2001-22 Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 322-4 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
9 2758-21 Justin Messner 12-9 JGGG3 GRAND DRIVE 1-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
10 3087-21 Tucker Thixton Lamesa, TX 119-11 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 7DL2 TRICKY DICK 6-3

BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2033-21 Gary Nelson Barger Irvington, KY 349-3 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
2 2243-21 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 1-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
3 2446-21 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 324-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
4 2272-22 Hunter Doise Elton, LA 76-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
5 2854-22 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 31-3 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
6 2096-22 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 6-9 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1 LLG0 TRUST ME 28-5
7 2206-22 Grant Colvin Russellville, IN 37-10 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
8 2215-21 Kennedy Core Pleasantville, IA 2-6 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 WIU2 GAS MONKEY 8-6
9 2078-23 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 3-8 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 3041-21 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 23-4 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2088-21 Baylor Bonham New Castle, OK 226-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
2 2437-23 Zachary Hebert Baldwin, LA 340-5 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 3134-21 Coy Walker Frankfort, IN 5-10 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
4 2742-21 Jayme Mcmasters Bristow, OK 1-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 2953-21 Blake Roselieb Annawan, IL 2-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 2658-22 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 23-2 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
7 2434-21 Katie Head Paragould, LA 1-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
8 3566-21 Landry Lorenzen Chrisman, IL 114-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
9 2515-21 Isaac Ihnen Round Lake, MN 15-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
10 2725-22 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 6-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5

BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2530-21 Drew Jacobson Osceola, IA 290-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
2 2009-21 Brock Allen Bokchito, OK 6-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
3 2328-21 Maci Flowers Meeker, OK 13-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
4 3014-21 Jackson Sills Poneto, IN 9-5 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
5 2234-21 Megan Crome Marshall, IL 1-11 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SDH1 LOG 10-3
6 2379-21 Noell Gottschalk Lagro, IN 6-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
7 2419-21 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 24-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 3175-21 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 36-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
9 2464-2 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 64-3 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
10 2001-21 Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 331-2 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8

BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2401-22 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 302-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
2 2624-22 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 333-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
3 2739-22 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 1-12 CDNO4 SEIZE CONTROL 3-4 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 2436-22 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 325-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK1 WOW 133-7
5 2273-21 Matthew Doney Mineral Point, WI 6-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
6 2358-21 Gia Nicole Garland Pyote, TX 226-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
7 3054-21 Clayton Stephens Clinton Corners, NY 17-3 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
8 2084-21 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 1-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
9 2987-21 Haley Schwecke Gibbon, MN 58-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
10 2373-21 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 5-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7

BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2739-21 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 22-1 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 CDO9 PHOTO SHOOT 257-5
2 2002-21 Matteo & Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 332-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
3 2482-21 Blake Holmes Lebo, KS 114-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
4 2487-21 Drake Hook Humeston, IA 2-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT SDH0 BUCKEYE 9-2
5 2773-21 Cade Miller Hinton, OK 1-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2437-22 Zachary Hebert Baldwin, LA 324-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
7 3166-21 Emily Wilkinson Cement, OK 1-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 2166-21 Sarah & Kaleb Caldwell Rose Bud, AR 345-7 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
9 2686-21 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 24-11 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 JRS1 OPENING ACT 6-2
10 2656-21 Hunter Louge Liberty, IN 57-6 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 RIY1 HERE I AM 72-1

BARROWS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2614-21 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 97-10 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 2002-22 Matteo & Lucia Abreu Rutherford, CA 311-4 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 2042-22 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 62-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
4 2838-21 Taylor Norris Honey Grove, TX 1-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
5 2417-22 Emily Harold West Branch, IA 27-5 BOLO3 WHITE ICE 6-6 TBRO1 TIGHTROPE 92-1
6 2772-22 Morgan Miller Greenville, PA 3-2 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
7 3090-21 Maggie Thompson Fayetteville, AR 335-3 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 2013-21 Brenna Alvarez Ramona, CA 17-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 2716-22 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 2-6 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
10 3073-21 Jalen Tallman Lomax, IL 2-5 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8

BARROWS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2742-22 Jayme Mcmasters Bristow, OK 1-9 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 2699-23 Aspen Martin Mason, TX 37-5 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
3 2771-21 Marissa Miller Greenville, PA 3-3 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
4 3069-21 Brody Supple Hopkinton, IA 1-4 CDNO4 SEIZE CONTROL 3-4 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
5 2471-21 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 114-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 2578-21 Hayden Kerkaert Pipestone, MN 170-1 BPP3 MY KIND 110-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 2100-21 Ella Boyle-Brown Chandler, AZ 28-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 2208-21 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 85-2 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3
9 2209-21 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 1-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
10 2608-21 Austin Korb Oxford, OH 1-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2081-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 24-10 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 3137-1 Ashley Wallander Bertrand, NE 2-1 SDDJ3 SGLD HOLLYWOOD 1-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
3 2318-1 Dakota Ferguson Williamsburg, KS 9-10 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 TMF1 DRIVE THRU 9-4
4 2306-1 Sara Esepy Scottdale, PA 15-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 3059-50 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 6-9 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
6 2308-40 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 1-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
7 2322-40 Max Fischer Iowa Park, TX 10-11 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 2799-1 Shelby Morehead Deerfield, OH 13-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3075-2 Delaney Taylor Bullard, TX 6-3 LYND3 MOONSOWER 90-10 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
10 3143-40 Macy Wehmeier Columbus, IN 17-8 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WMFS8 FIREPROOF 21-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2614-1 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 10-5 WTX3 DADDY SAYS 106-1 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
2 2039-2 Bobby Batson Wilmington, IL 2-12 MCKF3 PSSS HAMMER LOOP 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
3 3150-1 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 9-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
4 2504-1 Garrett Hugle Hartshorne, OK 7-11 TBRO3 MY TURN 132-6 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
5 3155-3 Jenna  Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 7-9 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
6 2716-1 Dylan Mccafferty Sherman, IL 8-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 2500-1 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville, PA 14-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
8 2725-2 Shalyn Mccorkle Windfall, IN 5-1 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
9 2968-1 Masen Sargent Stinnett, TX 4-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
10 2745-1 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 2-7 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 JJI1 WINSTAR 33-1

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2043-1 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 3-10 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
2 2880-2 Eli Petersen Cropsey, IL 5-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 2686-2 Micah Malcolm Garrett, IN 1-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 2184-1 Knox Causemaker Atkinson, IL 8-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 SRF0 MOVE N ON 10-4
5 2519-1 Courtney Jackman Milroy, IN 5-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2711-50 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 2-10 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
7 2745-2 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 10-6 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
8 2602-1 Grant Knobloch Wolcott, IN 3-7 TBRO4 RANK 8-2 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
9 2355-1 Brandon Garcia Midland, TX 7-8 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
10 2502-40 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 1-1 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2311-1 Logan Farnham Paris, IL 1-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
2 2522-1 Hallie Jackson Danville, IN 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
3 3091-1 Raelynn Thompson Patoka, IN 4-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
4 2656-1 Hunter Louge Liberty, IN 5-8 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 2182-1 Courtney Cathey Bridgeport, TX 5-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31- RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2235-1 Thomas Crome Marshall, IL 1-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 2643-1 Madison Lewis Clay City, IL 1-9 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 2292-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 1-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 2959-40 Tyler D Ruby Greene, IA 4-7 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 2411-80 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 5-5 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31- RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2936-2 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 17-8 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 DVG2 HAIR OF THE DOG 96-6
2 2245-1 Ryan Debusk Lafayette, IN 2-6 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
3 2877-1 Noel Peters Danville, IN 144-10 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 2947-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 129-3 JRS3 BACK DROP 85-6 JRS2 SUNSET 2 24-4
5 3015-40 Jordyn Sills Poneto, IN 9-7 OTTN4 WATCH N SEE 6-1 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
6 3094-2 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 31-5 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 2758-1 Justin Messner Caney, KS 5-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
8 2812-1 Quincy Mudd Bell City, LA 3-8 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
9 2613-1 Kory Kuecker Algona, IA 51-7 JTF3 NEON MOON 13-2 SDH1 BEAR 26-4
10 2572-1 Tyler Kelly Tyler, TX 48-6 IGF2 TORK 33-2 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2172-40 Jacie Cantrell Perkins, OK 1-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 3078-1 Abby Taylor Uniondale, IN 51-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
3 2747-1 Emily Mead Sturgis, MI 97-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3164-2 Kastin Wilde Big Lake, TX 36-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
5 2774-1 Justice Miller Hinton, OK 1-10 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2951-1 Clayton Roland Greenfield, IN 97-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 2757-40 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 3-10 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 2488-2 Kaden Hooker Vernon, TX 345-4 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
9 2351-1 Isaiah Gamez Stillwater, OK 97-2 IGF3 CHARISMA 21-1 TBRO2 JOE COOL 40-2
10 2434-1 Katie Head Paragould, LA 20-12 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 CDO2 ASSET 60-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2439-1 Jayson Hebert Kinder, LA 47-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
2 2840-1 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 48-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 2099-2 Clayton Boyert Geneseo, IL 6-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW7 BEEF CAKE 100-5
4 2542-1 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 1-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 2117-2 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids, IA 1-9 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3 DSK2 PSSS NO IDEA 3-4
6 2243-1 Katie Davis Paragould, AR 23-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
7 2202-1 Zachary Cline Allenton, MI 2-12 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 2530-1 Drew Jacobson Osceola, IA 42-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW2 STINGER 105-5
9 2401-2 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 306-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
10 2743-2 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 42-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW2 STINGER 105-5

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2472-1 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 337-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 2980-1 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 32-9 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8
3 2942-1 Charly Rivers Amite, LA 73-9 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 2558-1 Elizabeth Jones Williamsburg, IA 1-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOWCAT 11-4
5 2357-2 Scott Gardner Grindstone, PA 82-9 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2785-1 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 3-6 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
8 3026-1 Hunter Smith Jacksboro, TX 31-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9
9 2208-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 92-8 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
10 2282-1 Kalyn Duhon Sulphur, LA 73-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2472-2 Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS 5-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
2 2748-1 Hadley Meadors Rockdale, TX 6-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
3 2598-3 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-9 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 3598-1 Colton Zundel New Alexandria, PA 302-10 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
5 3087-1 Tucker Thixton Lamesa, TX 123-2 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
6 2872-1 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 28-9 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
7 2416-1 Hannah Harken Yuma, AZ 6-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
8 2226-1 Cason Craft Lequire, OK 41-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6
9 3576-1 Jessica Griffin Paragould, AR 333-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
10 2869-1 Sutton Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 335-1 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2359-2 Jacob Garrett Stanton, TX 17-12 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
1 2477-2 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 120-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
2 2628-2 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 4-6 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
3 3597-1 Hannah Zundel New Alexandria, PA 131-10 TBRO4 RANK 8-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 2094-2 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 66-4 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 2446-40 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-10 TCG4 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 41-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
6 2446-50 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-8 TCG4 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 41-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
8 3181-1 Rhett Wolter White Earth, ND 4-7 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 2189-1 Emily Champagne Franklin, LA 64-2 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
10 2966-1 Hayden Sandall York, NE 61-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2863-2 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 320-3 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 2162-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 75-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
3 3180-1 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 29-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
4 2163-3 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 11-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
5 3101-3 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 9-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 2656-2 Hunter Louge Liberty, IN 39-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
7 3174-1 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 30-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
8 2224-1 Logan Cox Spiro, OK 15-1 LMML3 CRAZY GAME 7-2 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 2302-1 Hayden Englert Washington, KS 295-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 TBRO9 RONDO 64-4
10 2425-1 Madison Hathorn Shallowater, TX 17-3 HAT3 THE GRIZZ 14-6 DHM2 THE GRIZZ 9-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2832-1 Daniel Newnum Kingman, IN 287-5 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
2 2246-2 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles, CA 116-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 2332-2 Katie A Fox Sweetwater, TX 17-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
4 2438-1 Britney Hebert Kinder, LA 63-3 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
5 2225-1 Bailey Cox Spiro, OK 288-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
6 3033 Joslyn Snyder
7 2743-1 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 69-11 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
8 2868-1 Fisher Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 312-3 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
9 2166-1 Sarah Caldwell Rose Bud, AR 317-3 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
10 2471-1 Larry Hoblyn & Family York, NE 63-4 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3163-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 62-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
2 2042-2 DJ Bauer Huntington, IN 62-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
3 2462-40 Hannah Hilton Olney, TX 9-10 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
4 2062-1 Cameron Bennington Idaville, IN 23-10 DPK3 GAME WINNER 17-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 2286-1 Hannah Dupuis Jennings, LA 280-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
6 2270-2 Caroline Doise Elton, LA 61-10 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 3145 Shelby Weinrich
8 2191-1 Cate Cherney Lavalle, WI 71-1 LFC3 LAST CHANCE 83-6 LFC1 LONZO 59-5
9 2430-1 Sean Hawkins Inola, OK 145-9 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 RWG0 ECLIPSE 37-4
10 2749-2 Kinley Meadors Rockdale, TX 280-10 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2

OPEN GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   EXP

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3101-2 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 59-7 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
2 2944-2 Maggie Roberts Spring, TX 22-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
3 2624-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 56-7 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
4 2625-1 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 60-10 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
5 3164-3 Kastin Wilde Big Lake, TX 25-3 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
6 2943-2 Campbell Roberts Spring, TX 22-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
7 2876-40 Robby Perkins Houston, TX 22-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
8 3175-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 27-2 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
9 2523-1 Lilly Jackson Danville, IN 6-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
10 2003-1 Lydia Acmoody Coldwater, MI 61-5 DVGG3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 20-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

 

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner

Hunter McKinnon, Okla.


Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow, Res. Champion Division 2 & Class 9 Winner

Hunter Doise, La.


Grand Champion Crossbred Gilt, Champion Division 5 & Class 24 Winner

Hannah Hilton, Texas


Res. Grand Champion Crossbred Gilt, Res. Division 5 & 2nd Class 24

Brennen North, Ind.

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2081-22 Ella Bobell 51-1
2 2482-23 Blake Holme 87-34
3 2103-22 Kale Boysen 3-8
4 2408-24 Bridget Hal 14-1
5 2247-22 Lexi Delane 7-5
6 3185-23 Tiffany Wooldridge  
7 2756-22 Megan Mench 1-3
8 2715-22 Devin McBry 1-6
9 3085-22 Tucker Teag 5-4
10 2077-24 Drake Blayd 21-4
11 2564-22 Morgan Kahl 105-9
12 2581-22 Tyler Key 1-5

BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2302-22 Hayden Engl 23-6
2 2628-21 Maisie Lang 80-2
3 2618-23 Jared  Laml 30-3
4 2257-22 Cierra Dick 2-7
5 2337-22 Mia Freyerm 6-3
6 2858-22 Tate Ott 8717
7 2526-22 Cole Jackso 245-6
8 2902-22 Gracen Prac 117-7
9 2780-22 Skyler Mill 255-3
10 2070-22 Cydney Bert 191-8

BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2632-22 Tyler Leahy 17-1
2 2023-22 Kelton Arth 12-4
3 2849-22 Colby Olive 2-2
4 2002-24 Matteo Abre 205-1
5 2372-22 Kriston Git 053
6 2598-22 Skylar Knap 8-9
7 2508-22 Kaden Husto 151-91
8 3083-22 Charlee Tea 15-1
9 3185-24 Tiffany Woo 1-3
10 2222-22 Morgan Cox 14-1
11 2323-22 Mason Flack 130-88

BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2295-22 Landon Edwa 53-5
2 2948-22 Payton Rodg 234-5
3 2446-22 Hadley Hend 7-2
4 2471-23 Jessie Hobl 15-34
5 2699-22 Aspen Marti 24-8
6 2672-23 Allison Lue 24-1
7 3163-22 Cole Wilcox 68-3
8 3150-22 Tyler Wellm 99-8
9 2476-24 Carter Hoge 5-6
10 2627-22 Hunter Lang 118-4
11 2965-22 Cory Sampso 233-3
12 3061-23 Keaton Stol 35-7

BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2408-23 Bridget Hal 22-7
2 2122-22 Taylor Brin 5-1
3 2739-24 Hunter McKi 114-1
4 3127-22 Cash Voegel 540
5 2091-22 Eleanor Bor 12-35
6 2830-25 Bradey Newh 40-5
7 2477-22 Nolan Hoge 4-6
8 3062-22 Nash Stolle 11-7
9 2133-22 Payke Brown 228-3
10 2487-22 Drake Hook 3-2

BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2401-23 Ashtin Guye 40-6
2 2472-21 Andrew Hodg 30-37
3 2272-25 Hunter Dois 205-10
4 2572-24 Tyler Kelly 106-4
5 3173-22 Jack Wing 93-2
6 2314-22 Cade Fecke 102-7
7 2530-23 Drew Jacobs 240-6
8 2381-22 Adam Grader 1-12
9 2928-24 Kyndal Reit 7-5
10 2460-24 London Hilt 92-3

BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2739-23 Hunter McKi 224-5
2 2702-23 Wyatt Marti 35-10
3 2436-23 Logan Heber 214-4
4 2243-23 Katie Davis 23-34
5 2181-22 Brooklyn Ca 101
6 3101-22 Thomas Trou 20-92
7 2096-24 Raegan Bowl 98-1
8 2530-24 Drew Jacobs 171-3
9 2953-23 Blake Rosel 34-9
10 2987-22 Haley Schwe 243-8

BARROWS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2482-24 Blake Holme 99-12
2 3180-22 Colt Wolf 233-1
3 2402-22 Nalaney Guy 217-4
4 2572-23 Tyler Kelly 9-17
5 3094-23 Christine T 21-13
6 2084-22 Austin Bola 9957
7 2596-23 Kayla Klitz 15-4
8 3166-23 Emily Wilki 29-5
9 2180-22 Jennifer Ca 8-1
10 2681-22 Chloe Mabry 218-8
11 2781-22 Paul Miller 37-3
12 2842-22 Tanner Nort 63-2

BARROWS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2272-24 Hunter Dois 147-9
2 2743-22 Hunter McMi 96-12
3 2333 Anna Franke
4 2838-22 Taylor Norr 234-2
5 3020-22 Josh Sleade 230-7
6 2682-22 Lizzie Mabr 210-2
7 2433-23 Guy Hayes 9-1
8 2613-22 Kory Kuecke 55-6
9 3030-23 Frankie Smo 150-86
10 2812-22 Quincy Mudd 11-9

BARROWS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2333 Anna Franke
2 2260-22 Rory Dillio 20-1
3 2001-24 Lucia Abreu 213-8
4 2389-22 Callie Grei 171-1
5 2001-23 Lucia Abreu 99-8
6 3086-22 Logan Thetf 68-3
7 2429-22 Blaire Hawk 39-2
8 2370-22 Karlay Gith 95578
9 2379-22 Noell Gotts 1-5
10 3049-22 Brandon Sta 3-1

GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2643-2 Madison Lewis 1-7
2 2300-3 Tanner Ellison 83-10
3 2454-2 Chad Hibdon 4-8
4 2639-2 Justin Leonard 10-6
5 2579-2 Briggs Kerr 19-7
6 2456-3 Peyton Hill 19-4
7 2112-3 Lee Breaux 50-8
8 2570-3 McKinley Kaysen 3-9
9 2793-2 Ben Montoya 14-7
10 2697-2 Campbell Martin 27-7
11 2777-2 Cameron Miller 3-6

GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3137-2 Ashley Wallander 7-5
2 2947-3 Austin Rodenbeck 5-7
3 2845-2 Matthew O'Connor 4-3
4 2472-3 Andrew Hodges 8-34
5 2833-3 Cale Niehaus 18-1
6 2583-1 Anna Margaret Kilgore 12-1
7 2056-2 Jason Bedwell 9-9
8 2836-2 Ethan Norman 5-1
9 3075-4 Delaney Taylor 2-6
10 2558-2 Elizabeth Jones 15-5

GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2615-2 Brylee Cameron Lacy 13-9
2 2533-2 Rylie Jantzen 56-12
3 2039-3 Bobby Batson 82-4
4 2929-2 Aubrey Rennick 20-4
5 2549-3 Caleb Johnson 74-3
6 2470-3 Jami Hoblyn 13-10
7 2044-2 Dylon Bayman 3-7
8 2799-2 Shelby Morehead 10-3
9 2337-3 Mia Freyermuth 23-5
10 2300-4 Tanner Ellison 82-4

GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2980-2 Jordan Schippert 10-2
2 2277-3 Caitlin Dreher 85-6
3 2075-3 Kennady Black 3-2
4 2301-2 Jacob England 85-2
5 2967-4 Denton Sanders 54-8
6 2947-4 Austin Rodenbeck 21-7
7 2391-2 Lindsay Griffin 5-5
8 2147-5 Latimer Burnett 26-8
9 3191-1 Cooper Wuthnow 6-2
10 2920-2 Austin Reed 6-8

GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2657-4 Levi Logue 16-32
2 2813-3 Trace Mulligan 4-10
3 2569-3 Landry Kaysen 29-4
4 2967-3 Denton Sanders 180-4
5 2530-2 Drew Jacobson 7-6
6 2824-2 Tynlie Neal 1-3
7 2265-2 James Dobbels 1-5
8 2757-1 Morgan Mench 1-11
9 2005-2 Shawn Agar 8-7
10 3121-2 Emma Vandemore 87-93

GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2210-1 Connor Conrad 11-3
2 2078-4 Taylor Blythe 1-3
3 2652-4 Mikaela Loerwald 126-9
4 2101-2 Larame Boysen 2-1
5 2567-3 Linden Kaliff 46-6
6 2550-2 Eli Johnson 47-2
7 3185-4 Tiffany Wooldridge 1-5
8 2804-2 Stephanie Morris 3-9
9 2322-1 Max Fischer 56-7
10 3066-3 Mia Stump 40-8

GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2311-2 Logan Farnham 2-7
2 2472-4 Andrew Hodges 124-5
3 3082-2 Will Taylor 10-2
4 2312-5 Marlie Farris 110-2
5 2951-2 Clay Roland 27-4
6 2346-2 Lindsey Galbreath 91-5
7 2225-4 Bailey Cox 19-4
8 2498-2 Emma Howell 21-4
9 2387-2 Memphis Gray 36-1
10 2390-1 Amanda Grice 8-6

GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2725-3 Shalyn McCorkle 124-6
2 2522-2 Hallie Jackson 41-5
3 2381-1 Adam Gradert 3-8
4 2099-4 Clayton Boyert 110-5
5 2207-2 Shalihn Compton 2-3
6 2206-2 Charles Grant Colvin 158-8
7 2045-4 Chelsee Beal 254-1
8 2730-1 Morgan McCullough 20-2
9 2077-4 Drake Blaydes 39-1
10 3140-1 Derek Warren 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2066-4 Cody Berling 46-2
2 2566-2 Lauren Kaliff 144-7
3 2485-3 McKenna Hood 22-11
4 2627-2 Hunter Langholff 91-7
5 2960-2 Jena Ruby 15-2
6 2272-2 Hunter Doise 10-5
7 2717-2 Lexi McCall 23-2
8 3150-2 Tyler Wellman 105-4
9 2644-3 Lane Lewis 4-2
10 2648-1 Chase Lillard 22-5

GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2756-2 Megan Mench 1-6
2 2219-2 Maddox Coulson 30-10
3 2980-3 Jordan Schippert 227-13
4 2058-2 Jenna Belt 89-6
5 2667-2 Lawton Berry 91-5
6 2684-2 Braden Mai 28-1
7 2587-3 Kelsey Kinnebrugh 37-4
8 2150-2 Mallory Burton 1-3
9 2672-2 Allison Luety 232-10
10 2332-4 Katie Fox 25-7

GILTS    CLASS 11    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2357-1 Scott Gardner 161-3
2 3163-2 Cole Wilcox 180-3
3 2693-2 Macy Marek 42-11
4 2652-5 Mikaela Loerwald 28-2
5 2302-2 Hayden Englert 29-7
6 2084-2 Austin Boland 9958
7 2332-3 Katie Fox 126-8
8 2599-2 Kade Knapp 3-1
9 2085-2 Dillon Boling 11-9
10 2397-2 Taylor Groat 63-1

GILTS    CLASS 12    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2399-2 Jack Gustafson 27-8
2 3094-3 Christine Todd 1-5
3 2905-1 Austin Pueschel 101-94
4 3091-2 Raelynn Thompson 209-10
5 3571-2 Garrett Lowes 2-1
6 2149-3 Mackenzee Burton 1-4
7 3127-2 Cash Voegele 5016
8 2450-2 Madison Herndon 24-10
9 2970-2 Makayla Scanlon 23-3
10 2575-2 Colton Kephart 1-4

GILTS    CLASS 13    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2769-1 Matthew Miller 27-4
2 2182-2 Courtney Cathey 104
3 2307-2 Colton Evans 9-6
4 2166-2 Sarah Caldwell 99-7
5 2400-3 Robbie Guthrie 6-2
6 2246-3 Wyatt DeBusk 82-5
7 3158-2 Russell Whitaker 48-1
8 2750-2 Emmi Meek 12-6
9 2285-2 Lexis Dunn 120-1
10 2788-2 Braxon Mock 231-6
11 2956-3 Tyson Kothamel 25-6

GILTS    CLASS 14    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2961-2 Angie Ruffoni 89-3
2 2078-5 Taylor Blythe 150-83
3 3155-6 Jenna Wheeler 1-1
4 2243-2 Katie Davis 22-7
5 2094-3 Ashley Bowerman 12-16
6 2841-2 Kelsie Norton 13-10
7 2976-3 Brock Scheetz 98-3
8 2006-3 Tanner Alaniz 11-4
9 2284-2 Tyler Duling 7-9
10 3053-2 Kendall Steines 19-5

GILTS    CLASS 15    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2163-5 Olivia Caldwell 1-4
2 2203-2 Jaxson Cobb 83-5
3 2476-3 Carter Hoge 110-7
4 2270-4 Caroline Doise 145-3
5 2840-2 Khyleigh North 27-5
6 2592-2 Alex Klemme 92-9
7 3070-2 Johnny Supple 174-3
8 2282-2 Kalyn Duhon 7-5
9 2713-4 Wyatt Mazich 220-11
10 2091-3 Eleanor Borba 136-4

GILTS    CLASS 16    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2523-2 Lilly Jackson 133-8
2 2863-3 Savannah Page 52-91
3 2239-2 Blake Danner 17-88
4 2223-3 Jaycee Cox 19-1
5 2832-3 Daniel Newnum 31-4
6 2747-2 Emily Mead 65-8
7 3576-2 Jessica Griffin 80-3
8 2669-2 Lyrik Loyd 16-1
9 2949-3 Kevin Rogers 234-13
10 2758-2 Justin Messner 10-6

GILTS    CLASS 17    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2092-2 Savanna Boudreaux 11-6
2 2446-5 Hadley Hendrickson 141-1
3 2184-2 Knox Causemaker 19-1
4 3089-2 Kamlynn Thomas 21-4
5 2162-5 Maddison Caldwell 53-93
6 2383-4 Taylor Norris 248-6
7 2225-3 Bailey Cox 19-3
8 2567-2 Linden Kaliff 8-6
9 2309-2 Kayla Evans 7-8
10 3133-2 Amanda Walger 56-8

GILTS    CLASS 18    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2353-2 Brenna Gann 19-5
2 2099-3 Clayton Boyert 1-91
3 3142-3 Korynn Waterman 20-1
4 2649-2 Brady Littlefield 54-10
5 2043-2 Kelsey Bauer 93-8
6 2024-2 Madison Ater 114-5
7 2246-4 Wyatt DeBusk 202-5
8 2995-2 Kaitlynn Sebo 7-1
9 2117-3 CJ Breja 75-87
10 2704-5 Keona Mason 19-7

GILTS    CLASS 19    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2456-4 Peyton Hill 21-5
2 2187-2 Ashley Champagne 4-1
3 2745-4 Shyann McWhirter 22-4
4 2482-3 Blake Holmes 74-1
5 2541-2 Courtney Jinkens 4-8
6 3597-2 Hannah Zundel 12-3
7 2624-3 Hallie Landry 52-3
8 3186-1 Luke Worden 14-4
9 3062-2 Nash Stoller 35-2
10 2023-2 Kelton Arthur 68-2

GILTS    CLASS 20    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2358-2 Gia Nicole Garland 134-5
2 2042-1 DJ Bauer 95-3
3 2220-2 McKay Coulson 9-4
4 2386-2 Mason Gray 33-4
5 3145-3 Shelby Weinrich 24-1
6 2625-6 Keri Landry 6-4
7 2945-2 Hailey Robinson 1-2
8 2021-2 Connor Anthony 10-9
9 3026-2 Hunter Smith 20-8
10 3202-2 Halle Wasson 12-1

GILTS    CLASS 21    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2571-3 Ashton Keeter 22-3
2 2774-2 Justice Miller 2-7
3 2628-1 Maisie Langholff 79-1
4 2185-2 Kolby Causemaker 24-8
5 2226-2 Cason Craft 33-6
6 2351-2 Isaiah Gamez 108
7 3145-4 Shelby Weinrich 212-6
8 2028-1 Austin Baker 18-2
9 3034-2 Russell Solomon 83-5
10 2557-2 Clint Jones 21-4

GILTS    CLASS 22    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2081-2 Ella Bobell 34-7
2 2559-4 Austin Joostberns 90-5
3 2716-2 Dylan McCafferty 4-2
4 2749-3 Kinley Meadors
5 2180-2 Jennifer Castor 23-4
6 2289-4 Lainey Dyer 22-2
7 2109-2 Ryan Brannon 109-4
8 2017-1 Andrew Anderson 51-3
9 2481-1 Allyson Hollenbeck 6-2

GILTS    CLASS 23    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2624-4 Hallie Landry 22-6
2 2572-3 Tyler Kelly 105-3
3 2160-2 Cody Cain 21-5
4 2434-1 Katie Head 2-6
5 3006-2 Olivia Shike 10-8
6 3047-2 Hannah Stafford 7-3
7 2143-2 Samantha Burdick 4-7
8 2949-4 Kevin Rogers 165-6
9 2578-2 Hayden Kerkaert 24-8
10 3593-2 Grant Wilber 6-4

GILTS    CLASS 24    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2462-2 Hannah Hilton 8-4
2 2839-2 Brennen North 23-7
3 2476-4 Carter Hoge 13-6
4 2702-2 Wyatt Martin 46-9
5 2270-3 Caroline Doise 22-8
6 2928-3 Kyndal Reitzenstein 18-7
7 Hannah Lauffenbarger
8 2844-2 Kelby O'Brien 105-9
9 2244-4 Cade Dean 9-7
10 2224-2 Logan Cox 12-7

GILTS    CLASS 25    Crossbred   

Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2625-5 Keri Landry 3-4
2 2477-5 Nolan Hoge 13-7
3 2907-2 Rhett Pursley 8-4
4 2650-1 Jennifer Livermore 7-2
5 2018-2 Leah Anderson 16-10
6 2880-1 Eli Petersen 1-1
7 2354-2 Lauren Gann 23-3
8 2483-1 Kaylee Holt 1-8
9 2874-2 Kade Pendley 9-5
10 2917-2 Marcus Ramsey 4-6