The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

WPXJUNIOR NATIONAL

2016 RESULTS


Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Champion Yorkshire

Erica Harrell, Illinois


Res. Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Overall & Champion Berkshire

Claire Bobell, Illinois


Grand Champion Purebred Gilt Overall

Blake Danner, Ind.
ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 x SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3


Res. Grand Champion Purebred Gilt Overall

Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow, Division 1 Champion & Class 3 Winner

Nalaney Guyer, Ill.
DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19 x SDF3 LIGHT ‘EM UP 3-2


Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Division 2 Champion & Class 6 Winner

Castin Rash, Ill.
BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 4 x LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11


Champion Duroc Gilt, Division 3 Champion & Class 15 Winner

Blake Danner, Ind.
ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 x SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3


Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt, Division 2 Champion & Class 8 Winner

Wyatt Willson, Ind.
BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 x TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1

Duroc Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4321-21 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 12-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
2 5090-21 Casey Mccleery Poolville, TX 10-6 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 MMDS9 RED DRAW 1-3
3 3075-21 Blake Dixon Watseka, IL 10-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 2013-22 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 62-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
5 4307-21 Sam Smoot Eaton, IN 4-4 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
6 5037-21 Kyle Davis Frankfort, IN 2-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
7 2048-21 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-6 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 3362-21 Madisen Winter Kewanee, IL 1-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
9 3221-21 Sara Miller Galveston, IN 8-1 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
10 4085-21 Faith Dowell Lafayette, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
11 5009-21 Brandon Baker Tahlequah, OK 2-3 DCM5 TRADITION 15-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
12 3004-21 Andrew Anderson Caney, KS 66-5 AIYF4 TORPEDO COORS 36-3 STN3 TORPEDO KING PIN 4-1
BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3005-21 Wade Appleton Richland Spring, TX 8-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
2 3236-22 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 2-1 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 4169-23 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 3-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
4 3188-21 Jacob Lauffenburger Queen Creek, AZ 1-7 SDF4 DRIVE SHAFT 54-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 5057-22 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 21-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
6 5048-21 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 2-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI1 PSSS TROJAN HORSE 83-10
7 3265-21 Shalin Popejoy Star City, IN 9-3 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 5063-21 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 65-4 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
9 4168-22 Kelsey Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 1-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
10 5119-21 Sadie Varner Bristow, OK 64-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
11 4204-23 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 19-5 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
12 4082-21 Garrett Dodd Resaca, GA 1-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2079-21 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 20-2 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 4266-23 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 65-3 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
3 4252-22 Brooklyn Pettigrew Columbia City, IN 114-3 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 4221-21 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 4235-21 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 2-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
6 3036-22 Susan Brugman Bushland, TX 10-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 4117-22 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 58-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
8 1011-23 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 76-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
9 2036-21 Pacey Cope Martinsburg, MO 6-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 1088-21 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 1-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 3232-21 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 4-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
12 4093-21 Joe Espey Scottdale, PA 7-3 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 DCM3 MM NEXT STEP 37-4
BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1011-21 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 114-2 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2107-21 Drew Jacobson Osceola, IA 19-7 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 3180-22 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 43-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
4 4001-21 Alex Alliger Gowrie, IA 50-2 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7
5 4032-21 Riley Bradshaw New Salem, IL 10-3 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 4303-22 Mason Smith Kinder, LA 18-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
7 1009-21 Mason Boeskool Hamilton, MI 3-2 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 4132-21 Conner Trupe Hemesath Ossian, IA 73-3 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
9 4241-21 Hannah Palmer Idabel, OK 30-1 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLONE 3
10 3103-21 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 10-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3149-21 Crosby Jackman Milroy, IN 58-3 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3046-22 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 4001-22 Alex Alliger Gowrie, IA 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4142-21 Morgan Hollowood Dawson, PA 4-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
5 4266-25 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 65-1 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
6 2113-21 Cooper Johnson Natchitoches, LA 18-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
7 4325-22 Ross Van Tassel Creston, CA 53-1 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3
8 4067-21 Morgan Craig Hulgert, OK 2-2 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 3356-22 Courtney Williams Amarillo, TX 44-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
10 2140-21 Cash Martin Abernathy, TX 60-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
11 4015-21 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 16-1 LEVI4 PRESS TWO 4-7 WTX0 XR 134-6
12 1002-21 Caeden Bakker Dike, IA 42-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
BARROWS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1137-21 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 59-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
2 5032-21 Katlyn Chism Mesa, AZ 45-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
3 2040-21 Zoey Craw Winchester, IN 3-10 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 5077-21 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 2-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
5 3116-21 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 97-6 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
6 4039-22 Samantha Burdick Tuttle, OK 9-9 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
7 4362-22 Austin Woods Morrison, OK 103-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 JRS3 CARL 15-4
8 3250-21 Grace Palmer Idabel, OK 28-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 SNSS2 CHAINSAW 13-3
9 4301-21 Katie Siegel Marion, OH 66-8 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
10 4116-21 Lane Gorrell Mulhall, OK 5-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
BARROWS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1106-21 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 30-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 4345-21 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 3-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 4275-22 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 2216-22 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 4-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
5 4138-22 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 45-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
6 4073-21 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 123-2 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 STN1 CARL 51-2
7 5134-21 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 43-2 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
8 5007-21 Chad Arnold Webster City, IA 142-1 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
10 2061-21 Justin Engelking Keystone, IA 84-13 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
11 1041-22 Hayden Englert Washington, KS 6-3 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
12 3273-21 Sierra Ann Reynolds Willis, TX 45-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 TPSP9 EINSTEIN 18-2
BARROWS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4345-22 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 2-5 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
2 4044-21 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 43-4 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
3 4158-21 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 22-5 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 3162-21 Jada Johnson Warren, IN 28-2 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
5 3084-23 Lane Egger Columbus, NE 21-4 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
6 5077-22 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA
7 3326-22 Dylan Thompson Morris, IL 80-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
8 4035-22 Jenna Bromm Oakland, NE 8-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
9 4129-21 Haley Haverback Atkinson, IL 90-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
10 4152-21 Carlie Jackson Sanborn, MN 76-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
12 3002-21 Delaney Adams Spencer, OH 3-10 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 CAIN2 APOLLO 2-1

Duroc Gilts

JR. GILTS CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 2013-1 Ella Bobell Lincoln, IL 4-10 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
2 4155-10 Drew Johnson Alexandria, IN 9-7 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 2048-10 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 3-3 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
4 4117-10 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 8-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8
5 1148-1 Cade Simpson Ault, CO 28-8 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 4363-1 Luke Worden Belmond, IA 21-8 JAKI5 LATE SHOW 18-2 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
7 1121-10 Kelten Olson Lincoln, IL 8-8 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 2161-1 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson, OK 12-7 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 1137-1 Castin Rash Kewanee, IL 12-10 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 4107-10 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison, KS 25-5 JRE4 BANJO 18-2 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7
11 4270-2 Jarrett Roberts Temple, TX 6-2 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 DCM3 LVS BUILT RIGHT 30-6
12 4245-10 T J Parks Wilmington, OH 33-1 JNJN5 BON FIRE 13-5 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
JR. GILTS CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4120-1 Kiley Guenther West Point, NE 5-1 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8
2 4004-2 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 8-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
3 4059-2 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 9-10 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
4 5024-10 Cody Cain Guthrie Center, IA 22-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3
5 3118-30 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 10-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
6 4088-2 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 9-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
7 3118-20 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 10-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
8 1025-1 Riley Clinard Rockdale, TX 5-4 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
9 1122-10 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 7-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 5109-1 Hannah Schafer Petersburg, IL 5-1 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
11 3021-10 Will Blythe Maple Hill, KS 3-3 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
12 3259-2 Jacob Petee Mt Sterling, OH 9-9 JOEB4 HONEST ABE 9-4 QSF3 REPLICATOR 51-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4192-1 Garrett Lowes Anderson, IN 6-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 2084-10 Ashtyn Harvey Straughn, IN 4-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 4315-1 Kaila Taylor Uniondale, IN 12-8 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 3154-1 Bailey Jester Farmland, IN 9-8 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-7
5 5000-1 Ellie Abel Trafalgar, IN 24-10 ISU5 VEISHEA 29-3 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
6 2229-1 Pierce Woodruff Moorland, IA 2-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 2172-1 Summer Prince Enid, OK 16-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 4060-2 Ty Cool Mendon, MI 13-10 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
9 4213-1 Matthew Miller El Paso, IL 6-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
10 4332-10 Derek Warren Glenwood, IA 9-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 3252-1 Corin Parmley Cedar Point, KS 7-5 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
12 4333-10 Seth Warren Glenwood, IA 9-10 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
JR. GILTS CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3180-3 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 2-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 3294-2 Taylor Schuerman Seymour, IN 11-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 4208-2 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 5-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 4147-1 Savannah Hubbard Madison, IN 5-7 MAXF5 MAD MAX 7-6 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
5 4056-2 Courtney Clark Centerville, TX 5-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 4061-3 Landyn Cooper Sheridan, IN 15-6 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
7 3172-10 Briggs Kerr Dodge City, KS 26-4 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 2097-3 Mckenna Hood Park Hill, OK 9-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
9 4027-1 Nikayla Boose Georgetown, IL 16-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 PWA2 LIL DIRT 21-9
10 3369-2 Gavin Wright Bonaire, GA 13-6 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 4283-1 Angie Ruffoni Santa Rosa, CA 10-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 3097-1 Abby Gallemore Cashion, OK 2-9 DCM5 TRADITION 15-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
JR. GILTS CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3005-1 Wade Appleton Richland Spring, TX 7-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 1150-2 Landon Smith Elkhart, IL 2-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY
3 4199-2 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 10-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4109-1 Wyatt Garriott Bethany, IL 3-12 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 5036-1 Payton Dahmer Nevada, MO 1-1 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11 HD0 HYPE 11-2
6 4122-1 Bridget Halat Genoa, IL 10-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 2183-1 Hallee Rhoads Paris, IL 10-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 3354-1 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 4-9 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 3064-1 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 1-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
10 4290-20 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 10-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 1059-1 Heston Hall Vernon, TX 2-2 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 2030-1 Chellby Cosby Walnut, KS 4-3 BPS5 RED BULL 4-10 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
JR. GILTS CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3359-2 Wyatt Willson Bunker Hill, IN 3-10 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 4229-20 Kolton Myrvold Monroe Center, IL 1-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 5026-10 Dylan Cain Chariton, IA 1-8 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
4 2047-3 Autumn Dietrich Hartley, TX 26-12 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4
5 4237-1 Matt O'connor Valparaiso, IN 1-9 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 3370-1 Joshua Wroten Sapulpa, OK 5-2 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2
7 3028-1 Kabe Boysen Morning Sun, IA 3-5 BURZ4 WALLBANGER 19-4 QSF3 REPLICATOR 51-1
8 2042-1 Madison Daniel Morgantown, IN 1-2 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3
9 4108-2 Scott  Gardner Washington, PA 5-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 4345-2 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 7-6 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 2001-1 Ian Amrhein Westport, IN 4-4 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
12 1058-1 Cutter Hall Vernon, TX 1-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
JR. GILTS CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3355-1 Hannah Sage Wilbanks Harper, TX 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 4117-20 Adam Gradert Geneseo, IL 2-6 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
3 3099-1 Kellar Gaskins Bristow, OK 10-5 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
4 3008-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 56-5 1RR4 AUSTIN POWERS 19-2 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
5 3138-1 Mackenzie Hodupp Kokomo, IN 1-3 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 5053-1 Joleigh Gaskins Bristow, OK 10-7 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
7 5129-3 Jarrot Foote Seminole, TX 62-4 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1 WTX0 XR 134-6
8 5121-1 Braxton Vroegh Oskaloosa, IA 46-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4126-1 Nelson Hanson Clements, CA 7-6 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
10 4058-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 1-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 3224-1 Marissa Miller Greenville, PA 101-6 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
12 2069-1 Abigail Frank Atkinson, IL 67-1 SDF4 DRIVE SHAFT 54-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
JR. GILTS CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3359-1 Wyatt Willson Bunker Hill, IN 63-9 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
2 3167-1 Ashton Keeter Paris, IL 4-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
3 4007-10 Patrick Arkfeld Dunbar, NE 13-2 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2 JSJ9 4X4 13-2
4 3232-1 Emma Moreschi Paris, IL 4-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
5 3354-2 Jenna Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 65-7 BEYE4 GRUS REAL DEAL 54-1 OGL1 PSSS CHERRY BOMB 15-2
6 3178-2 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 62-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
7 4177-2 Gunnar Leach Chillicothe, MO 64-9 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
8 2053-1 Macie Dunkin Woodward, OK 4-5 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 3315-1 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 62-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
10 4177-1 Gunnar Leach Chillicothe, MO 5-5 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3 JHAC0 HACKSAW 1-2
11 2014-1 Joelle Boeskool Hamilton, MI 8-4 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
12 5061-1 Alex Hill Anadarko, OK 3-5 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4129-1 Haley Haverback Atkinson, IL 90-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
2 3050-1 Chase Cassida Crawfordsville, IN 76-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
3 3158-2 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 38-8 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
4 4044-4 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 58-7 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
5 3162-1 Mackenzie Johnson La Salle, CO 27-5 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
6 4290-1 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 22-4 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3215-10 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro, TX 19-5 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
8 5063-2 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 116-4 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 3280-1 Kaitlynn Ronnebaum Batesville, IN 1-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
10 3281-1 Tyson Rothamel Winterset, IA 44-10 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
11 3258-1 Zack Perkins Millbrook, IL 12-3 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 10     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4015-2 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 2-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 JPGE3 KINGPIN 6-4
2 4321-1 Thomas Trout Huntington, IN 97-3 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- PJPM3 HP OVERDRIVE 3-4
3 3116-2 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 19-1 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 2022-1 Brian Brugman Bushland, TX 3-9 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ZACH4 ICONIC 13-5
5 2203-1 Alli Stromberger Iliff, CO 1-9 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
6 3314-1 Dylan Stieber Chandler, OK 23-4 ADJN4 INKER 17-9 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
7 4339-2 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 112-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
8 5063-5 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 112-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
9 4011-1 Garrett Baker Morton, TX 82-11 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
10 5102-2 Jessica Page Richland, GA 56-3 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2 RWG0 MEATPACKER 93-4
11 4049-1 Jennifer Castor Remington, IN 6-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 4166-1 Bryan Kirk Darrouzett, TX 56-9 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
JR. GILTS CLASS 11     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 3180-1 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 37-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
2 4158-40 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 22-3 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
3 3043-3 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 1-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 5008-1 Madison Ater Sturgis, MI 30-2 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 4018-1 Kayla Bellamy Kempner, TX 4-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
6 3095-1 Mia Freyermuth Illinois City, IL 54-8 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 SDF3 RULING CLASS 39-3
7 2131-1 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 37-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
8 4239-1 Bryce Palfreyman Gilbert, AZ 16-4 LEVI4 PRESS TWO 4-7 WTX0 XR 134-6
9 5001-1 Payton Aldrich Killeen, TX 4-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
10 3331-1 Kamryn Vanausdall Spring Branch, TX 3-9 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
11 1105-10 Amelia Meeker Manito, IL 30-4 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 4040-10 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 1-6 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 12     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4285-1 Cory Sampson State Center, IA 2-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 PWA0 RED DIRT 1-9
2 3166-1 Lauren Kaliff York, NE 276-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
3 3253-3 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 101-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 5084-1 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, IN 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4058-4 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 25-4 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
6 5059-1 Logan Hebert Baldwin, LA 50-8 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7
7 1065-1 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-9 TCG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 4021-1 Madi Berry Royse City, TX 79-8 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
9 3096-4 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 98-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
10 4158-1 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 21-10 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
11 4165-2 Kelsey Kinnibrugh Seymour, TX 2-12 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
12 2067-1 Jimmy Rickey Fortner Anna, TX 41-7 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
JR. GILTS CLASS 13     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4044-3 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 2079-2 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 20-10 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 3046-6 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
4 2066-1 Maci Flowers Meeker, OK 43-3 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
5 1178-1 Olivia Joy Vorpagel Adams, MN 58-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
6 3074-10 Maddy Dishman Straughn, IN 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
7 2028-2 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 20-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
8 3304-1 Brielle Smeby Klemme, IA 58-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
9 3008-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 51-8 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
10 1185-2 Brayden Williams Satanta, KS 38-6 ALBD4 SURVIVOR 32-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 2233-1 Kensley Yandell Heavener, OK 12-6 DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 5005-1 Brenden Anderson Caney, KS 12-3 DSK4 COPY CAT 21-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
JR. GILTS CLASS 14     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 1089-1 Brylee Cameron Lacy Sherman, TX 13-8 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 CAIN3 SURE THING 5-3
2 2127-2 Abi Lillard Abilene, KS 29-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
3 4250-10 Robby Perkins Houston, TX 34-4 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 CMF9 BEAST 4-3
4 4355-2 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 28-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
5 4356-1 Dakota Wolf Medora, KS 28-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 3305-10 Layne Smith Binger, OK 1-2 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3250-10 Grace Palmer Idabel, OK 30-6 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLONE 3
8 5082-1 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 29-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
9 1000-1 Sayde Allen Elk City, OK 1-5 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
10 1094-1 Caleigh Lewis Center Point, IA 84-8 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
11 3043-1 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 29-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
12 4208-1 Cale Merritt Rockwall, TX 29-2 PAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
JR. GILTS CLASS 15     United Duroc Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam
1 4073-1 Blake Danner Chalmers, IN 46-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 SDF1 MEAT MAKER 72-3
2 4009-3 Peyton Baker Morton, TX 134-10 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
3 4322-1 Emma Vandemore Geneseo, IL 4-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
4 3347-1 Shelby Weinrich Willows, CA 26-6 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40- GTMS1 BIG PIMPIN 18-3
5 3003-1 Austin Hall Porter, OK 73-7 DCM4 HOLD EM UP 31-5 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
6 1147-1 Addison Siedelmann Linden, IA 79-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
7 3365-1 Colt Wolf Whitesboro, TX 33-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF1 FULL SWING 31-2
8 4190-1 Sutter Long Corning, CA 33-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF1 FULL SWING 31-2
9 3090-10 Hope Flaspohler Batesville, IN 187-6 HD4 TCG AUTO PILOT 68-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 1046-10 Reagan Flaspohler Batesville, IN 187-5 HD4 TCG AUTO PILOT 68-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 1139-1 Emma Rossiter Burneyville, OK 4-9 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 HD3 ICONIC 19-5
12 1010-1 Kailyn Bond Fairmount, OK 5-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Kale Nelson, Ill.
LYND4 SILENT TRAIN 16 x HH0 HOME BOY 100-3


Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner

Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
JJG4 RAISE ‘EM UP 27-1 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7


Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner

Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1


Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 3 Winner

Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 x SDF2 PEACHES 9-6

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4154-21 Dane Johnson Alexandria, IN 1-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 3060-21 Colton Clifford Waterloo, IN 60-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 1122-22 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 2-1 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
4 3064-21 Tate Coulter Albany, IN 3-3 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
5 5087-21 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 4-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
6 5019-21 Travis Boeskool Hamilton, MI 14-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
7 1132-21 Sadie Popejoy Star City, IN 105-6 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
8 4135-21 Cade Hibdon Princeton, KS 220-3 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
9 4335-21 Hunter Weber Buckley, IL 13-7 MJHR4 TRUST FUND 2-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
10 3339-21 Tyler Waechter Greensburg, IN 15-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 4342-21 Max Wetzel Lacrosse, WI 17-2 GED4 HAYBINE 6-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3236-24 Brody Nemecek Iola, KS 1-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM1 THE ONE AND ONLY 7-3
BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2155-21 Kale Nelson Kewanee, IL 210-3 LYND4 SILENT TRAIN 16-4 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 5093-22 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 48-1 HH4 MIDNIGHT RUN 44-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
3 3023-22 Eleanor Borba Atascadero, CA 22-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
4 4309-21 Samantha Taylor Stephe Marion, TX 114-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
5 4252-21 Brook Pettigrew Columbia City, IN 2-5 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 4221-23 Stephanie Morris Elwood, IN 3-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
7 3297-21 Tate Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 47-2 EB4 SPLASH 14-6 JL2 20 20 7-2
8 3308-21 Frankie Smolkovich Bonfield, IL 133-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
9 1155-21 Keegan Spray Lafayette, IN 54-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
10 3006-21 Ryan Atherton Caney, KS 64-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
11 1114-21 Brody Moeller West Point, IA 54-8 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
12 3318-21 Brady Supple Hopkinton, IA 18-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 RJWP2 INITIAL BLOW 2-3
BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3151-21 Alida Jackson Danville, IN 150-3 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4164-21 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 24-10 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4175-21 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 116-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
4 3105-21 Ty Goss Leedey, OK 128-4 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 1179-21 Morgan Wagner Canton, IL 3-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 2059-21 Landon Edwards Fayette, MO 63-4 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
7 3161-21 Kalyn Johnson Alexandria, IN 3-5 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 3018-22 Kennady Black Crawfordsville, IN 2-3 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 54-2
9 2137-21 Steiger Manson Walker, IA 9-8 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 BOLN9 HOMEMADE 45-1
10 5021-21 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 28-7 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
12 3160-21 Kayne Johnson Otterbein, IN 61-4 MJHR4 TRUST FUND 2-3 YAG3 HOOSIER CHROME 50-6
BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3046-21 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 24-3 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
2 4248-21 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 14-5 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9
3 3328-21 Madison Trammell Bakersfield, CA 6-3 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2
4 4081-21 James Dobbel Cambridge, IL 110-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
5 3148-21 Cole Igo Marshall, MO 64-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
6 2194-21 Karli Schwerdtfeger Stratford, OK 62-6 BOLN4 REACH AROUND 22-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
7 5057-21 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton, OH 34-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 3315-21 Nash Stoller Gridley, IL 67-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 JLM0 GRUS ANTIQUE 2-3
9 3042-22 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 94-12 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
10 5027-21 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 70-3 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
11 3092-21 Adam Fogg Greensburg, IN 15-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 3022-21 Jayson Boose Georgetown, IL 13-4 MJHR4 TRUST FUND 2-3 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3

Hampshire Gilts

JR. GILTS   CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire of Dam Sire of Dam
1 4260-10 Meghan Reed Glenwood, IN 5-9 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 HESP2 MAYHEM 11-2
2 1162-10 Whitney Swaim Rockville, IN 4-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 2232-1 Cooper Wuthnow Abilene, KS 27-3 GMW4 GAME TIME 10-11 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
4 4058-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 29-10 FNKA4 GRUS BEAST MODE 1-2 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 1034-1 Allison Dillon Jonesboro, IN 30-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
6 3048-1 Brady Carney Calhoun, GA 25-6 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
7 2188-1 Marisa Rowe Grove, OK 27-7 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
8 3087-20 Cade Fecke Bonfield, IL 15-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
9 4080-1 Chelsea Dinterman Woodsboro, MD 12-9 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
10 5006-1 Lily Anderson Caney, KS 22-2 FNKA4 GRUS BEAST MODE 1-2 GRUS2 GRUS COUNTRY CLUB 18-3
11 2044-1 Jenna Derouchey Saint Marys, KS 14-6 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
12 2082-2 Morgan Hanigan Oswego, KS 9-9 HH4 MIDNIGHT RUN 44-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
JR. GILTS CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4088-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 13-6 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8
2 4033-1 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids, IA 10-2 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5 RAFD1 TOTAL PACKAGE 9-1
3 3115-1 William Gutshall Chillicothe, MO 2-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4181-20 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 2-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 5067-1 Parker Holt Hobart, OK 6-8 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
6 4058-3 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 9-8 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
7 4061-2 Landyn Cooper Tipton, IN 4-8 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
8 5087-2 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 4-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
9 3229-1 Joe Mitchell Martin, GA 5-8 KMRE4 NO RESPECT 1-4 SEDW9 SODA POP 2-1
10 4013-1 Jacob Barr Ripley, WV 5-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
11 2150-1 Taegan Miller Topeka, KS 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
12 3353-2 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 1-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sie Sire of Dam
1 3046-5 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 133-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 2048-2 Vade Dishman Straughn, IN 1-9 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 FUNK3 FUNK MASTER 1-4
3 2216-10 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 1-4 DVGG5 UPFRONT 5-14 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
4 3179-2 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-1 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
5 3096-5 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 130-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
6 4007-2 Patrick Arkfeld Dunbar, NE 12-1 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
7 3180-2 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 1-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
8 4103-10 Claire Flewelling Ludington, MI 1-3 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
9 3014-1 Lawton Berry Royse City, TX 4-7 1FHH5 BUMPER JACK 2-3 JM2 CASINO 3-4
10 4299-1 Mackenzie Shirley Borger, TX 4-5 CFLK4 POINT MAKER 3-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 3191-10 Jadyn Lingo El Reno, OK 4-10 JLM4 FAMILY TRADITION 14-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
12 1125-2 Claire Peacock Darlington, IN 79-8 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
JR. GILTS CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1065-5 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 69-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
2 4175-1 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 113-6 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
3 2079-1 Nalaney Guyer Robinson, IL 18-1 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 JM2 CASINO 3-4
4 3043-2 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 116-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
5 4181-1 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana, OH 3-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
6 2138-1 Shelby Martin Bloomington, IN 18-4 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 JM2 CASINO 3-4
7 5077-1 Hallie Landry Jeanerette, LA 2-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
8 2111-1 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 14-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
9 4020-2 Cody Robert Berling Martinsville, IN 6-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 LFM2 LAMBORGHINI MERCY 2-4
10 4309-1 Samantha Taylor Stephe Marion, TX 55-7 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
11 4148-1 Rachel Hudspeth Bonaire, GA 69-2 HH5 THROWBACK 56-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
12 1065-3 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 2-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JDSP1 TITLEIST 3-7
JR. GILTS CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4275-1 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 60-7 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
2 4229-1 Kolton Myrvold Monroe Center, IL 52-6 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 DCM3 TIPPIN POINT 36-9
3 4028-1 Ashley Bowerman West Lafayette, IN 37-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3220-1 Justin Messner Caney, KS 5-9 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3
5 4044-5 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 38-9 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
6 3290-1 Kyila Schiell Shakopee, MN 62-3 BOLN4 REACH AROUND 22-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
7 2075-2 Kenna Grace Griffin Lake Park, GA 43-4 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 JKK2 GUSTO 11-5
8 3245-2 Colby Oliver Welsh, LA 24-4 JLM4 PARTY ON 5-7 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
9 4344-3 Grant Wilber Cherokee, OK 94-7 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4183-1 Justin Leonard Stillwater, OK 1-4 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 4124-1 Ashley Hall Porter, OK 76-7 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BRJL0 OPEN RANGE 34-4
12 5002-3 John Alfs Shickley, NE 75-9 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
JR. GILTS CLASS 6     Hampshire Swine Registry   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3116-1 Ashtin Guyer Robinson, IL 171-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
2 3046-1 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 24-9 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4277-1 Kevin Rogers Mesa, AZ 171-4 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
4 5025-1 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 69-10 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 EC2 WOODSTOCK 101-3
5 5027-1 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 70-8 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
6 3317-1 Brooke Stromberger Iliff, CO 15-5 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
7 5099-1 Tatum Neal Frankfort, IN 141-6 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
8 2203-2 Cade Simpson Ault, CO 15-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
9 4165-3 Kelsey Kinnibrugh Seymour, TX 24-12 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
10 3374-1 Delaney G Young Agency, MO 55-7 AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner

Ashley Bowerman, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8


Reserve Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner

Kelsey Bauer, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7


Champion Landrace Gilt, Bred-and-Owned Champion Gilt & Class 2 Winner

Chad Mauck, Ind.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2


Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 2

Robby Sheets, Ind.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Landrace Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4028-21 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3180-23 Skylar Knapp Greenfield, IN 31-2 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
3 1034-21 Allison Dillion Jonesboro, IN 87-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 3042-21 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 87-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
5 5100-22 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 28-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 3216-21 Walker Mcdermott Wiota, IA 6-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
7 1120-21 Luke Olson Lincoln, IL 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
8 1011-22 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 87-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
9 3270-22 Riley Reep Ropesville, TX 4-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 3169-21 Macen Keller Eagle Point, OR 35-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
11 2111-21 Alyssa Jipping Hamilton, MI 7-4 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
12 2050-21 Tyler Duling Walnut, KS 11-3 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
BARROWS    CLASS 2     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4015-23 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 30-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7
2 2131-21 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 30-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
3 3347-21 Shelby Weinrich Willows, CA 30-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
4 3240-22 Alexia Newman Duncan, OK 1-15 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
5 4266-21 Lane Rinderer Highland, IL 5-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 1000-21 Sayde Allen Elk City, OK 35-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 3284-21 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 1-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
8 1116-21 Ellyss Nelson Kewanee, IL 2-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 2177-21 Gavin Reich Crawford, TX 30-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
10 3361-21 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 66-8 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DPF1 LEAD FOOT 205-5
11 1013-21 Madison Brinlee Hartshorne, OK 39-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
12 2176-21 Randen Reep Ropesville, TX 4-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Landrace Gilts

JR. GILTS    CLASS 1     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire  Sire of Dam
1 3118-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 8-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4288-2 Shelby Saul Claremore, OK 7-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 2045-2 James Derouchey Saint Marys, KS 18-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 2059-1 Landon Edwards Fayette, MO 14-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
5 1179-1 Morgan Wagnor Canton, IL 4-9 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 5061-2 Alex Hill Anadarko, OK 16-11 KYIK4 PSSS ZEUS 4-5 JMG0 COOLER FULL 50-9
7 3118-60 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 8-7 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 2235-1 Megan Reed Cambridge, IL 7-11 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 3155-1 Brandy Jester Farmland, IN 44-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
10 1071-1 Emma Howell Aubrey, TX 10-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
11 4251-1 Wheeler Pethel Valley View, TX 5-5 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
12 4199-1 Megan Marion W Terre Haute, IN 2-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 2     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 5087-10 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 3300-2 Robby Sheets Columbia City, IN 5-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 3015-1 Cody Birt Prescott, IA 6-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 1175-1 Aiden Van Horn Hobart, OK 6-13 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1083-1 Landry Kaysen Nunn, CO 2-11 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 3177-1 Alexandra Klemme Otterbein, IN 6-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 3091-20 Olivia Flewelling Ludington, MI 2-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5
8 4156-1 Caleb Johnson Ballico, CA 35-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 1045-3 Natalie Feldman Ionia, IA 4-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
10 3152-10 Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA 2-4 WCMP5 FISH TANK 18-2 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
11 3023-1 Ellie Borba Atascadero, CA 35-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 3     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3085-4 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 30-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
2 1132-1 Sadie Popejoy Star City, IN 35-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 3042-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 87-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 4355-1 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 30-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 1064-1 Hogan Hendrickson Farmland, IN 87-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 2028-3 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 2-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 4028-3 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette, IN 2-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 4310-5 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 2-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 4024-3 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 7-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
10 2167-1 Conner Peters Newton, IA 6-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG0 FALKEN 4-7
JR. GILTS    CLASS 4     Landrace   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4297-1 Kirsten Shafer Springdale, AR 4-3 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 3034-1 Brandie Brown Hickory Creek, TX 1-11 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
3 3096-20 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 1-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
4 1098-1 Kamlynn Mason Montgomery, TX 21-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
5 5030-2 Brianna Cebellero Grass Valley, CA 187-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
6 2176-1 Randen Reep Ropesville, TX 3-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 1117-1 Erika Newhouse Marion, IN 21-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
8 5002-1 John Alfs Shickley, NE 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
9 1077-40 Gadson Jervis Blanchard, OK 39-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
10 3361-10 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 66-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DPF1 LEAD FOOT 205-5
11 3096-30 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 1-14 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Division 2 Champion & Class 7 Winner

Erica Harrell, Ill.
RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 x HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6


Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Division 1 Champion & Class 3 Winner

Austin Rodenbeck, Ind.
1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 x ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12


Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Division 3 Champion & Class 16 Winner

Maddison Caldwell, Ill.
RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 x RIY2 CLOUG 9 76-6


Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Division 2 Champion & Class 10 Winner

Lynsey Schmitz, N.D.
TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6x WJH2 BENCHMARK 40-1

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2208-21 Hannah Tice Tipton, IN 1-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3018-21 Kennady Black Crawfordsville, IN 1-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
3 3225-21 Gracie Miller Galveston, IN 16-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
4 3285-21 Kaleb Salge Greene, IA 1-7 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
5 4040-21 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette, IN 9-11 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 4056-21 Courtney Clark Centerville, TX 22-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
7 4082-22 Garrett Dodd Resaca, GA 2-1 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1 TBRO1 BIG TIMBER 17-2
8 4086-21 Caitlin Dreher Iola, KS 42-3 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
9 4104-21 Raygan Fund Delia, KS 9-3 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
10 4142-22 Morgan Hollowood Dawson, PA 47-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
11 4224-1 Caterina Mott Big Cabin, OK 5-6 DJDS5 BOB 5-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
12 4274-21 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 76-1 OBC4 STRUT 29-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2126-21 Drew Lewis Clay City, IL 24-8 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 4045-21 Sarah Caldwell Rose Bud, AR 127-9 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4207-21 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 15-3 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 3361-22 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 2-6 BUC4 COMMON SENSE 14-1 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
5 1122-21 Braden Olson Lincoln, IL 1-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
6 5087-22 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 3-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1
7 3345-21 Blake Webel Arcadia, IN 1-7 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
8 1011-24 Brayden Bowers Belmont, WI 1-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
9 5047-21 Elliott Freeland Fowler, IN 3-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
10 3127-21 Katie Head Paragould, AR 129-4 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
11 4136-22 Amanda Higgins Yukon, OK 30-4 JJI1 WINSTAR 33-1 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
12 4318-21 Alex Touris Nevada, TX 3-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4275-21 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 117-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
2 3316-21 Keaton Stoller Gridley, IL 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4015-22 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 82-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
4 4353-22 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 78-2 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
5 3319-21 Renee Svonavec Rockwood, PA 47-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 3282-21 Creigh Rourke Iowa City, IA 13-6 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
7 4175-22 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 104-3 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3178-21 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 11-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
9 4078-21 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 23-5 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 HOBW2 SHOW CAT 1-9
10 2136-21 Chloe Mabry Fayetteville, AR 125-8 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK1 WOW 133-7
11 3128-21 Grady Held Fort Atkinson, WI 26-5 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
12 2029-21 Rianna Chaney Elwood, NE 72-4 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6 CDO3 BEN AGAIN 98-3
BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3248-21 Casey Padgett Inola, OK 1-3 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 3296-21 Haley Schwecke Gibbon, MN 71-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
3 4138-21 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 84-1 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 3364-21 Cody Wolf Whitesboro, TX 127-10 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 3271-22 Kinze Reich Crawford, TX 12-7 BOLN4 WHEELHOUSE 17-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 2213-21 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 74-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 1170-21 Dyllyn Tigges Durbin, ND 2-7 JGR4 2 THUMBS UP 62-11 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
8 2197-21 Cole Smyth Roberta, GA 5-4 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4149-21 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 1-8 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
10 4083-23 Allie Doise Elton, LA 147-6 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
11 5042-21 Kadyn Ellis Midland, TX 8-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
12 4187-21 Brady Littlefield Burr Oak, MI 1-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2
BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3037-22 Dayton Brugman Peterson, IA 41-6 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
2 2216-21 Cash Voegele Lennox, SD 264-11 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
3 2086-21 Guy Mark Hayes Kinder, LA 33-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12
4 5134-22 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 133-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
5 4183-22 Justin Leonard Eudora, KS 24-1 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6
6 4099-21 Chase Ferguson Walkersville, MD 14-1 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 4140-22 Jesse Hoblyn York, NE 137-7 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
8 3263-2 Eric Plagman Cumberland, IA 3-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4
9 2129-21 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 58-8 LUPI5 TORPEDO LOMBARDI 24-2 BUC2 STARBUCK 1-1
10 4174-21 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 11-5 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
11 3078-22 Caroline Doise Elton, LA 20-2 SDH4 CRUSHER 105-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
12 3013-21 Katelynn Bennett Slippery Rock, PA 84-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2
BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4169-21 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn, WI 1-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4276-21 Sarah Rodibaugh Rensselaer, IN 115-2 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
3 4178-21 Tyler Leahy Darlington, IN 19-3 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
4 2068-21 Kade Foster Sherrard, IL 1-9 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
5 4204-21 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 19-2 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
6 3173-22 Braeton Kimble Hydro, OK 26-9 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
7 4339-21 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 104-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3284-22 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 129-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
9 5010-22 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 129-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
10 4248-22 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 1-2 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
11 3361-23 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 65-9 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
12 4136-21 Amanda Higgins Yukon, OK 26-6 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
BARROWS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4128-21 Erica Harrell Roseville, IL 117-9 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4176-21 Hannah Lauffenburger Kewanee, IL 1-10 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
3 4355-22 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 46-3 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
4 5010-21 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 129-3 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
5 4151-21 Cole Jackson Sanborn, MN 67-6 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
6 4054-21 Aaron Christy Carsonville, MI 66-2 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
7 5013-2 Brenna Beard Frankfort, IN 66-3 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
8 4183-21 Justin Leonard Eudora, KS 25-3 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
9 4322-21 Emma Vandemore Geneseo, IL 28-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 RWG8 CALEB 132-5
10 4083-22 Allie Doise Elton, LA 151-2 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 CDO0 MIGHTY MACK 74-1
BARROWS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2022-21 Brian Brugman Bushland, TX 212-2 TBRO4 UPSIDE 126-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3083-21 Adam Dynes Kewanee, IL 105-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 4100-21 Brittany Fields Guthrie, OK 19-4 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
4 4204-22 Hunter Mckinnon Lone Grove, OK 28-1 NBRP4 IN HAND 29-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
5 4298-21 Adam Shanks Camden, IN 2-4 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
6 4211-21 Mackenzie Miller Greenville, PA 81-7 SPIN5 CLOSING TIME 19-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 3130-2 Annie Herr Fontanelle, IA 105-3 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
8 3043-21 Latimer Burnett Sweetwater, TX 7-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 3125-21 Blaire Hawkins Hinton, OK 8-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 2099-21 Harley Hoskins Sapulpa, OK 1-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
11 3284-23 Karissa Rulon Arcadia, IN 20-3 SDH4 CRUSHER 105-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
12 3338-21 Baylee Vorndran Perry, OK 1-3 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6

Yorkshire Gilts

JR. GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1058-2 Cutter Hall Vernon, TX 6-9 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY3 SHOOT THE MOON 16-11
2 4025-1 Austin Boland Sweet Springs, MO 80-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 4334-2 Kaci Way West Salem, OH 21-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
4 3085-10 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 1-3 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
5 4002-2 Ryann Allison Fort Scott, KS 23-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 2234-1 Lexi York Valley View, TX 75-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
7 3085-20 Payton Evans Carthage, TX 1-4 ACGF3 CONTROL FREAK 10-2 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
8 4005-1 Kamara Anderson Resaca, GA 13-3 NBRP4 CRANK IT UP 55-1 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
9 3059-1 Jace Clare Skiatook, OK 9-8 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 1123-1 Carson Page Jefferson, GA 17-2 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
11 2129-10 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 2-2 NBD4 TORPEDO TRIED AND TRUE 55 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
12 4308-1 Braden Steidley Claremore, OK 5-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
JR. GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4015-3 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 26-2 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 2146-1 Tyra Meyer Sylvan Grove, KS 25-4 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
3 3157-1 Courtney Jinkens Chelsea, OK 10-4 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9
4 4061-1 Landyn Cooper Sheridan, IN 31-5 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 4313-1 Morgan Tarrance Welling, OK 7-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 WGW2 KING GEORGE 61-1
6 3292-1 Delaney Schmidt Defiance, MO 9-7 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
7 3353-1 Allison Wheeler Jacksonville, IL 6-9 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
8 4004-1 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 4-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4199-3 Megan Marion West Terre Haut, IN 18-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 4360-1 Cooper Wood Antlers, OK 20-12 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
JR. GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4044-2 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 4-9 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1 JJI1 ON THE VERGE 11-6
2 3351-2 Justin Wells Luther, OK 3-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2002-1 Braden Amrhein Westport, IN 13-3 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 SDH1 LOG 10-3
4 1083-2 Landry Kaysen Nunn, CO 1-6 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
5 2058-1 Alex Edmondson Orion, IL 24-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
6 4351-2 Jordan Wilson Waurika, OK 5-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 3057-2 Blake Christy Luther, OK 3-11 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 5004-1 Sam Allen Chickasha, OK 5-8 DJDS5 BOB 5-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
10 4174-1 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 29-5 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
11 2065-1 Drake Fletcher Athens, IL 3-14 KORB5 THE PROPHET 30-7 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
12 4107-1 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison, KS 3-10 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3153-1 Grace Jacobson Geneva, NE 11-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 2199-3 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock, WI 3-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
3 4227-1 Trace Mulligan Scott City, KS 15-7 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
4 4207-30 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 14-8 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
5 4128-1 Erica Harrell Roseville, IL 20-10 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 3209-4 Lexi Mccall Cameron, TX 3-4 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 BIRC2 OAK 17-1
7 4149-10 Douglas Hughes Urbana, IL 3-2 SDH4 RAMPAGE 10-2 BIRC2 OAK 17-1
8 2197-1 Cole Smyth Roberta, GA 2-6 ABF4 DOUBLE TAKE 45-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 3360-1 Dakota Wilson Smithfield, PA 8-9 TBRO4 YET AGAIN 7-2 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
10 2129-20 Cody Loganbill Lawrence, KS 1-7 LUPI5 TORPEDO LOMBARDI 24-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4310-30 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 1-12 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
2 3200-1 Braden Mai Russell, KS 2-6 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 JZP9 GAME TIME 12-8
3 4222-2 Nick Moses Oswego, KS 5-10 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 1103-10 Johnie Anne McDonnell Sulphur Springs, IN 1-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
5 4056-4 Courtney Clark Centerville, TX 3-1 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
6 5093-2 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville, OK 4-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
7 4057-1 Davey Cleveland Prague, OK 2-7 BUC5 CRUISE CONTROL 8-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 1088-1 Weston Lackey Haskell, TX 12-10 TBRO4 UPSIDE 126-3 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
9 3075-1 Blake Dixon Watseka, IL 4-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
10 2151-10 Ginger Mitchell Martin, GA 57-10 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4339-3 Tyler Wellman West Point, IA 6-7 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 1020-10 Jacie Cantrell Perkins, OK 2-7 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
3 4174-2 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid, WI 16-7 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
4 3209-1 Lexi Mccall Cameron, TX 22-6 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
5 4158-2 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 53-2 1BSY5 POLAR BEAR 1-6 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2
6 4178-1 Samuel Diehm Kendallville, IN 87-2 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 4218-1 Fletcher Moneymaker Fritch, TX 2-7 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3 IGF2 TORK 33-2
8 4086-1 Caitlin Dreher Iola, KS 2-8 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 1124-20 Fisher Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 3-1 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
10 4164-10 Lea Kimley South Charlesto, OH 3-2 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1 APRL2 THE DUKE 1-1
JR. GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 1020-20 Jacie Cantrell Perkins, OK 1-9 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 4188-10 Jennifer Livermore Media, IL 51-4 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
3 2099-1 Harley Hoskins Sapulpa, OK 1-8 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3086-1 Lance Fagin Terre Haute, IN 65-2 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
5 5100-1 Bradey Newhouse Marion, IN 5-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 2100-1 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville, PA 45-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 4032-2 Riley Bradshaw New Salem, IL 51-6 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
8 3319-1 Renee Svonavec Rockwood, PA 45-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
9 4032-1 Riley Bradshaw New Salem, IL 58-7 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
10 3158-1 Bryce Jipping Hamilton, MI 49-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4228-1 Nathan Myers Rensselaer, IN 20-3 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
2 4060-1 Ty Cool Mendon, MI 20-7 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
3 2213-1 Sophie Varner Bristow, OK 113-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 4290-3 Jordan Schippert Milford, IL 25-11 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
5 1067-1 Kalan Hicks Elgin, OK 5-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
6 4310-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 24-15 SJSF3 FINAL PUSH 10-8 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 5123-1 Korynn Waterman Clayton, IN 5-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 4079-1 Rory Dillion Belmond, IA 7-7 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 3254-1 Sutton Paulsen Cedar Falls, IA 7-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
10 2220-1 Ashley Webel Arcadia, IN 24-14 SJSF3 FINAL PUSH 10-8 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4229-3 Kolton Myrvold Monroe Center, IL 73-6 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
2 3046-3 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 109-11 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5
3 2049-1 Carly Dreher Iola, KS 84-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 4345-1 Cole Wilcox Bedford, IN 86-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
5 4360-2 Cooper Wood Antlers, OK 32-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
6 4341-1 Caitlin Wesneski Richmond, TX 1-5 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3 TBRO0 DOG KNOTT 77-4
7 3194-1 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 73-8 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
8 5063-4 Nolan Hoge Good Hope, IL 108-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
9 4200-1 Amy Mcalexander Archie, MO 45-7 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
10 4046-1 Morgan Carrick Blanchard, MI 17-4 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
JR. GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 3293-1 Lynsey Schmitz Oakes, ND 96-7 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 WJH2 BENCHMARK 40-1
2 4108-3 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 150-11 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
3 3105-1 Ty Goss Leedey, OK 82-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
4 3011-1 Lance Becker Fairmont, MN 65-2 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
5 4275-3 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco, IN 150-10 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
6 3364-1 Cody Wolf Whitesboro, TX 81-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 2004-1 Lili Appleton Richland Spring, TX 30-9 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
8 4011-2 Garrett Baker Morton, TX 96-1 LFC4 POWER 2 PLAY 114-5 LFC7 HEDGEPOST 31-8
9 1021-1 Breanna Carstens Osco, IL 96-9 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6 WJH2 BENCHMARK 40-1
10 4100-1 Brittany Fields Guthrie, OK 19-11 8HS3 DADDY SAYS 12-1 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4207-20 Morgan Mench Shirley, IN 1-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 3263-1 Eric Plagman Cumberland, IA 3-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4
3 3046-4 Olivia Caldwell Elmwood, IL 75-4 RIY4 SKULL 86-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
4 4292-1 Robert Scholl II Marysville, OH 2-2 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 5010-1 Gary Nelson Barger Guston, KY 128-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
6 4015-4 Kelsey Bauer Huntington, IN 125-4 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK1 WOW 133-7
7 4053-2 Toni Chicos Alden, MN 53-1 LFC4 FINDERS KEEPERS 32-6 MCLE9 HIGH STANDARDS 16-3
8 1174-1 Hudson Tritch Paragould, AR 122-3 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 1065-20 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland, IN 1-9 TCG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 29-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
10 3126-2 Victoria Hayes Royse City, TX 84-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
JR. GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 2106-1 Lilly Jackson Danville, IN 41-5 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
2 4024-5 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 41-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
3 4317-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 5-1 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
4 3113-1 Chisum Grund Wallace, KS 21-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
5 3069-1 Tyler Cross Poynette, WI 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2046-2 Elizabeth Dice Smithfield, PA 93-8 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6 HAF3 SHINE ON 4-9
7 3061-2 Zachary Cline Allenton, MI 68-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
8 4334-1 Kaci Way West Salem, OH 61-11 IGF4 CONTROL FREAK 42-4 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
9 2056-1 Lainey Dyer Heavener, OK 10-8 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 5092-1 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 147-10 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
JR. GILTS    CLASS 13     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4296-1 Kylie Sellers Duncan, OK 124-12 SJSF3 FINAL PUSH 10-8 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
2 4101-1 Brook Fields Guthrie, OK 4-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 5065-1 Braden Holt Hobart, OK 65-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
4 2045-1 James Derouchey Saint Marys, KS 17-3 TCG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 4054-1 Aaron Christy Carsonville, MI 63-8 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
6 1072-1 Haylee Howell Aubrey, TX 4-2 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
7 4210-1 Mackenzi Michels Somerton, AZ 22-5 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
8 4076-2 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles, CA 19-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
9 5018-1 Kilee Blehm Binger, OK 4-4 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 2142-1 Emma Martinez Yuma, AZ 22-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
11 3364-2 Cody Wolf Whitesboro, TX 115-10 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 14     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4235-1 Khyleigh North Wolcottville, IN 77-3 6MSB4 SUBPOENA 152-3 WIU1 CHANGE OF PACE 15-9
2 3278-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 63-4 OBC4 BONES 14-1 NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1
3 2028-1 Cole Caldwell Elmwood, IL 264-6 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
4 1093-3 Kix Lee Gillham, AR 74-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 2034-1 Matalin Constance Lake Charles, LA 141-12 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
6 4248-1 Paxton Peacock Newton, AL 1-10 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
7 3186-3 Keri Landry Jeanerette, LA 80-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 HSO2 PACKER 14-9
8 3355-2 Sage Wilbanks Harper, TX 264-4 CDO4 SURGE 294-5 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
9 2176-3 Randen Reep Ropesville, TX 37-7 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5
10 3272-1 Madison Rensing New Douglas, IL 49-4 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 15     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4139-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 64-10 LFC4 SGLD ENTERPRISE 71-1 WGW2 MIGHTY WATSON 61-6
2 4139-2 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 56-5 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 JRSP2 JACKPOT 6-1
3 4274-1 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 59-11 OBC4 STRUT 29-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4083-1 Allie Doise Elton, LA 133-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
5 2202-1 Loran Strickler Lone Oak, TX 32-18 CARI4 SHOOT THE MOON 41-1 CARI2 HEAD ON 11-3
6 5096-1 Kash Murphy Crawfordsville, IN 136-9 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
7 4009-2 Peyton Baker Morton, TX 163-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 1078-1 Josie Jervis Sapulpa, OK 26-11 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 OSU2 NEW DIRECTION 34-3
9 3066-1 Katelyn Cozart Zephyr, TX 132-5 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
10 2137-1 Steiger Manson Walker, IA 9-4 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3 LFC1 LONZO 59-5
11 3094-1 Airika Frey Garden City, KS 58-3 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 26-5 SDH1 THE GRIZZ 98-5
12 3277-1 Lauren Robinson Wellsville, MO 57-5 OBC4 STRUT 29-2 FEF1 FRANK 40-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 16     American Yorkshire Club   EXP
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4044-1 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood, IL 56-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3194-3 Levi Logue Liberty, IN 56-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 2131-2 Hunter Logue Liberty, IN 54-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
4 5068-1 Billie Ann Jervis Sapulpa, OK 25-7 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
5 3032-1 Genna Breidenback Merino, CO 43-1 NBD4 TORPEDO TRIED AND TRUE 55 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
6 2205-1 Addy Supple Hopkinton, IA 45-11 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8 WJH1 ROUGHNECK 50-5
7 4353-10 Paige Wininger Waveland, IN 55-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 RRF3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 51-4
8 4344-2 Grant Wilber Cherokee, OK 56-10 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 3332-1 Cameron Vaughan Wilmington, OH 39-7 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
10 3078-2 Caroline Doise Elton, LA 56-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow, Division 2 Champion & Class 9 Winner

Lane Rinderer, Ill.


Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow, Division 1 Champion & Class 1 Winner

Kale Boysen, Iowa


Champion Crossbred Gilt, Division 4 Champion & Class 19 Winner

Ella Bobell, Ill.


Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt, Division 2 Champion & Class 7 Winner

Phoebe Sanders, Iowa

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4031-38 Kale Boysen Morning Sun,  IA 53-3
2 4174-38 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid,  WI 21-4
3 1008-38 Claire Bobell Lincoln,  IL 12-6
4 4279-38 Blake Roselieb Annawan,  IL 40-4
5 2118-38 Brooklyn Kerr Dodge City,  KS 22-6
6 4046-38 Morgan Carrick Blanchard,  MI 255-1
7 4001-38 Alex Alliger Gowrie,  IA 1-2
8 4076-38 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles,  CA 6-1
9 2032-38 Braden Colbert Avon,  IL 6-2
10 5134-38 Savannah Page Jefferson,  GA 20-5
BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3365-38 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 170-3
2 4307-38 Sam Smoot Eaton,  IN 68-4
3 1000-38 Sayde Allen Elk City,  OK 68-2
4 2229-38 Pierce Woodruff Moorland,  IA 79-12
5 1011-38 Brayden Bowers Belmont,  WI 28-1
6 3062-38 Tayler Cope Martinsburg,  MO 7-5
7 2048-38 Vade Dishman Straughn,  IN 52-2
8 4358-38 Taylor Wood Tonopah,  AZ 84-5
9 4085-38 Faith Dowell Lafayette,  IN 82-7
10 4081-38 James Dobbel Cambridge,  IL 4-1
11 4169-38 Kayla Klitzman Brooklyn,  WI 24-9
12 2113-38 Cooper Johnson Natchitoches,  LA 36-5
BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5064-38 Carter Hoge Good Hope,  IL 5-11
2 5077-38 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 1-3
3 3315-38 Nash Stoller Gridley,  IL 6-3
4 3364-38 Cody Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 94-5
5 5019-38 Travis Boeskool Hamilton,  MI 2-1
6 3049-38 Devin Carson Newton,  IA 89-13
7 3356-38 Courtney Williams Amarillo,  TX 42-2
8 3326-38 Dylan Thompson Morris,  IL 1-8
9 4183-39 Justin Leonard Eudora,  KS 29-5
10 4339-38 Tyler Wellman West Point,  IA 1-3
11 4238-38 Katelyn O'Farrell Delphi,  IN 3-8
12 2090-38 Cayden Hill Jennings,  LA 43-8
BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3222-38 Paige Miller Torrington,  WY 36-13
2 3205-38 Wyatt Martin Bloomington,  IN 1-3
3 1065-38 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland,  IN 84-3
4 4151-38 Cole Jackson Sanborn,  MN 69-6
5 4084-38 Matthew Doney Mineral Point,  WI 23-1
6 2061-38 Justin Engelking Keystone,  IA 93-5
7 5036-38 Payton Dahmer Nevada,  MO 7-1
8 2131-38 Hunter Logue Liberty,  IN 55-8
9 4132-38 Conner Trupe Hemesath Ossian,  IA 3-4
10 2010-39 Cece Berggren Weston,  NE 93-2
11 3130-22 Annie Herr Fontanelle,  IA 95-6
12 4136-38 Amanda Higgins Yukon,  OK 19-6
BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4122-38 Bridget Halat Genoa,  IL 1-8
2 2216-38 Cash Voehele Lennox,  SD 1-2
3 2013-38 Ella Bobell Lincoln,  IL 41-1
4 4113-38 Gabryelle Gilliam Washington,  KS 13-3
5 3089-38 Fallon Ferguson Kerrville,  TX 58-6
6 4136-39 Amanda Higgins Yukon,  OK 19-5
7 4093-38 Joe Espey Scottdale,  PA 79-8
8 1327-38 Katie Head Paragould,  AR 49-2
9 4074-18 Jordan Danner Chalmers,  IN 26-3
10 1122-38 Braden Olson Lincoln,  IL 27-3
11 4298-38 Adam Shanks Camden,  IN 5-6
12 4015-38 Kelsey Bauer Huntington,  IN 80-5
BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2079-38 Nalaney Guyer Robinson,  IL 5-7
2 3268-38 Cooper Ray Pampa,  TX 33-1
3 2225-38 Brylee Williams Princeton,  MO 9-1
4 4117-38 Adam Gradert Geneseo,  IL 70-8
5 4164-38 Lea Kimley South Charlesto,  OH 128-1
6 4281-38 Brynn Roy Battle Ground,  IN 3-3
7 2010-38 Cece Berggren Weston,  NE 108-2
8 3128-38 Grady Held Fort Atkinson,  WI 25-3
9 3186-38 Keri Landry Jeanerette,  LA 13-7
10 5093-38 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville,  OK 12-1
11 4035-38 Jenna Bromm Oakland,  NE 138-7
12 5114-38 Olivia Soileau Ville Platte,  LA 36-6
BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3036-38 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 195-6
2 4321-38 Thomas Trout Huntington,  IN 59-1
3 4025-39 Austin Boland Sweet Springs,  MO 170-1
4 3345-38 Blake Webel Arcadia,  IN 5-7
5 3005-38 Wade Appleton Richland Spring,  TX 203-3
6 3045-38 Kaleigh Byram Sheldon,  MO 155-3
7 4018-38 Kayla Bellamy Kempner,  TX 12-5
8 2129-38 Cody Loganbill Lawrence,  KS 81-5
9 3064-38 Tate Coulter Albany,  IN 1-3
10 3347-38 Shelby Weinrich Willows,  CA 30-3
11 1163-38 Stormi Swaim Rockville,  IN 7-2
12 5059-38 Logan Hebert Baldwin,  LA 163-2
BARROWS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5077-39 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 41-6
2 5092-38 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy,  NC 44-3
3 3365-39 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 186-2
4 4142-39 Morgan Hollowood Dawson,  PA 44-4
5 4335-38 Hunter Weber Buckley,  IL 31-4
6 3116-38 Ashtin Guyer Robinson,  IL 196-1
7 1039-21 Kipton Edie Bedford,  IN 10-6
8 4025-38 Austin Boland Sweet Springs,  MO 195-4
10 2022-38 Brian Brugman Bushland,  TX 165-3
11 4189-38 Tanner Lodge West Branch,  IA 1-3
12 1100-38 Hyder Mauck Gaston,  IN 142-7
BARROWS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4266-38 Lane Rinderer Highland,  IL 70-31
2 5057-38 Madelyn Harrison Hamilton,  OH 30-8
3 4193-38 Allison Luety Clinton,  WI 14-7
4 3250-38 Grace Palmer Idabel,  OK 13-4
5 3111-38 Jessica Griffin Paragould,  AR 82-3
6 4322-38 Emma Vandemore Geneseo,  IL 4-6
7 1161-39 Mia Renee Stup Springfield,  LA 18-2
8 4275-38 Austin Rodenbeck Churubusco,  IN 31-46
9 3296-18 Haley Schwecke Gibbon,  MN 69-2
10 5090-38 Casey Mccleery Poolville,  TX 81-6
11 3078-38 Caroline Doise Elton,  LA 7-2
12 2177-38 Gavin Reich Crawford,  TX 28-1
BARROWS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 1161-38 Mia Renee Stup Springfield,  LA 143-3
2 3036-39 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 184-1
3 3205-39 Wyatt Martin Bloomington,  IN 1-2
4 3263-21 Eric Plagman Cumberland,  IA 38-6
5 4235-39 Khyleigh North Wolcottville,  IN 6-2
6 3271-38 Kinze Reich Crawford,  TX 29-1
7 4358-39 Taylor Wood Tonopah,  AZ 114-5
8 3144-38 Halley Hoskins Sapulpa,  OK 4-6
9 1194-82 Dakota Githens Perryton,  TX 45-82
10 3316-38 Keaton Stoller Gridley,  IL 7-2

Crossbred Gilts

JR. GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4156-19 Caleb Johnson Ballico,  CA 21-3
2 2073-18 Jack Gilliam Washington,  KS 2-9
3 3075-18 Blake Dixon Watseka,  IL 12-2
4 2188-18 Marisa Rowe Grove,  OK 35-9
5 2157-18 Cale Niehaus Sac City,  IA 81-4
6 3232-18 Emma Moreschi Paris,  IL 15-6
7 1128-18 Abby Peters Newton,  IA 4-5
8 2125-18 Cash Lehrman Spencer,  SD 10-7
9 2108-18 Chancie Jinkens Chelsea,  OK 18-6
10 3241-18 Cole Nichols Beggs,  OK 2-10
11 2234-18 Lexi York Valley View,  TX 13-6
12 4186-18 Kendall Lisle Fort Worth,  TX 3-4
13 3004-18 Andrew Anderson Caney,  KS 8-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4065-18 Bailey Cox Spiro,  OK 14-5
2 2002-18 Braden AmRhein Westport,  IN 4-3
3 5014-19 Jacob Bedell Yukon,  OK 17-93
4 2046-19 Elizabeth Dice Smithfield,  PA 13-9
5 1083-18 Landry Kaysen Nunn,  CO 12-6
6 2007-18 Ethan Beaman Twelve Mile,  IN 3-8
7 4213-18 Matthew Miller El Paso,  IL 41-6
8 3064-18 Tate Coulter Albany,  IN 19-3
9 3252-18 Corin Parmley Cedar Point,  KS 1-8
10 4141-18 Cody Holaway Chico,  TX 3-5
11 2118-18 Brooklyn Kerr Dodge City,  KS 12-5
12 4270-18 Jarrett Roberts Temple,  TX 21-12
JR. GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4091-18 Tanner Ellison Baring,  MO 5-9
2 3345-18 Blake Webel Arcadia,  IN 8-5
3 4193-18 Allison Luety Clinton,  WI 26-6
4 2199-18 Talena Sprecher Lone Rock,  WI 3-8
5 5030-18 Brianna Cebellero Grass Valley,  CA 9-4
6 4175-18 Maisie Langholff Wisconsin Rapid,  WI 89-6
7 3010 Bobby Batson Wilmington, IL
8 4135-18 Cade Hibdon Princeton,  KS 4-7
9 3332-18 Cameron Vaughan Wilmington,  OH 39-7
10 4047-18 Bridget Carson Newton,  IA 90-4
11 5123-18 Korynn Waterman Clayton,  IN 4-6
12 1139-18 Emma Rossiter Burneyville,  OK 2-38
JR. GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3294-18 Taylor Schuerman Seymour,  IN 2-8
2 3065-18 Jaycee Cox Spiro,  OK 14-6
3 2139-18 Dakota Martin Mason,  TX 17-4
4 5120-18 Shelby Veum Stoughton,  WI 1-6
5 4248-18 Paxton Peacock Newton,  AL 29-7
6 4227-18 Trace Mulligan Scott City,  KS 6-3
7 4178-18 Samuel Diehm Kendallville,  IN 2-3
8 3350-18 Logan Weldon Veedersburg,  IN 2-10
9 3188-18 Jacob Lauffenburger Queen Creek,  AZ 2-5
10 3019-18 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville,  IN 6-7
11 4237-19 Matt O Conner Valparaiso,  IN
12 3157-18 Courtney Jinkens Chelsea,  OK 2-10
JR. GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 1177-18 Sage Voegele Lennox,  SD 5-2
2 5064-19 Carter Hoge Good Hope,  IL 7-5
3 4290-19 Jordan Schippert Milford,  IL 6-12
4 4181-18 Lauralee Lenhart Urbana,  OH 1-5
5 2196-18 Olivia Shike Sadorus,  IL 4-8
6 4126-18 Nelson Hanson Clements,  CA 70-1
7 4255-18 Cody Puntney Lodi,  WI 23-1
8 4355-18 Britney Wischmeier Seymour,  IN 40-10
9 4120-18 Kiley Guenther West Point,  NE 35-39
10 3169-18 Macen Keller Eagle Point,  OR 214
11 2232-18 Cooper Wuthnow Abilene,  KS 2-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2106-18 Lilly Jackson Danville,  IN 17-5
2 2219-19 Madison Walker Red Oak,  OK 42-8
3 4028-18 Ashley Bowerman Lafayette,  IN 3-7
4 4076-19 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles,  CA 50-2
5 4159-18 Linden Kaliff York,  NE 20-6
6 2007-19 Ethan Beaman Twelve Mile,  IN 5-6
7 1104-19 Haylee Jo Mcguire Loco,  OK 51-8
8 3088-18 Lauren Ferguson Kerrville,  TX 197-9
9 4121-18 Shambree Hagan Princeton,  MO 9-6
10 3257-18 Kade Pendley Cyril,  OK 45-2
11 3324-18 Caroline Thompson Bonaire,  GA 47-1
12 2042-18 Madison Daniel Morgantown,  IN 48-9
JR. GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3286-18 Phoebe Sanders Eagle Grove,  IA 81-7
2 2131-19 Hunter Logue Liberty,  IN 10-13
3 4288-18 Shelby Saul Claremore,  OK 52-4
4 3199-18 Kendall Madison Fort Scott,  KS 4-87
5 3057-18 Blake Christy Luther,  OK 2-35
6 4033-18 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids,  IA 11-4
7 4068-18 Haleigh Crawford Belton,  TX 40-5
8 4013-18 Jacob Barr Ripley,  WV 49-4
9 2065-18 Drake Fletcher Athens,  IL 6-10
10 1041-18 Hayden Englert Washington,  KS 13-1
11 5115-18 Nicole Sparks Hobbs,  NM 14-10
JR. GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4174-18 Hunter Langholff Wisconsin Rapid,  WI 87-3
2 3316-18 Keaton Stoller Gridley,  IL 5-7
3 1074-18 Lucy Jackson Danville,  IN 4-3
4 2192-18 Jamie Schiell Shakopee,  MN 93-9
5 4107-18 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison,  KS 2-7
6 4004-18 Chelsey Ammann Highland,  IL 1-9
7 4356-18 Dakota Wolf Medora,  KS 6-11
8 4176-18 Hannah Lauffenburger Kewanee,  IL 1-3
9 3141-18 Drake Hook Humeston,  IA 149-1
10 4352-18 Jack Wing Mechanicsburg,  OH 8-2
11 4228-18 Nathan Myers Rensselaer,  IN 2-11
JR. GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4348-18 Emily Wilkinson Cement,  OK 7-7
2 4333-18 Seth Warren Glenwood,  IA 3-3
3 5092-18 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy,  NC 6-1
4 3194-19 Levi Logue Liberty,  IN 92-6
5 3082-18 Dalton Dykstra Jackson,  MN 3-10
6 4040-18 Lilly Burkhalter Lafayette,  IN 1-9
7 4009-18 Peyton Baker Morton,  TX 72-6
8 3010-18 Bobby Batson Wilmington,  IL 211-9
9 1021-18 Breanna Carstens Osco,  IL 96-9
10 4020-19 Cody Robert Berling Martinsville,  IN 6-6
11 4330-18 Ashley Wallander Bertrand,  NE 3-2
JR. GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 1065-18 Hadley Hendrickson Farmland,  IN 43-3
2 3167-19 Ashton Keeter Paris,  IL 3-4
3 4122-18 Bridget Halat Genoa,  IL 94-6
4 3249-18 Faith Palmer Idabel,  OK 20-12
5 3293-18 Lynsey Schmitz Oakes,  ND 5-9
6 3215-18 Morgan Mccullough Pottsboro,  TX 18-3
7 2136-18 Chloe Mabry Fayetteville,  AR 36-12
8 1039-18 Kipton Edie Bedford,  IN 9-5
9 4272-18 Campbell Roberts Spring,  TX 2-6
10 2167-18 Conner Peters Newton,  IA 74-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 11    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4025-18 Austin Boland Sweet Springs,  MO 182-6
2 3116-18 Ashtin Guyer Robinson,  IL 1447
3 4285-18 Cory Sampson Nevada,  IA 17-7
4 4072-18 Ashlee Renee Daniels Sherman,  TX 9-5
5 3203-18 Molly Beck Manhart Pampa,  TX 28-8
6 4112-18 Shane Gillard Atwater,  CA 206-8
7 2213-18 Sophie Varner Bristow,  OK 131-2
8 1104-18 Haylee Jo Mcguire Loco,  OK 84-30
9 3370-18 Joshua Wroten Sapulpa,  OK 1-7
10 5002-18 John Alfs Shickley,  NE 20-13
11 3188-19 Jacob Lauffenburger Queen Creek,  AZ 81-9
12 4066-18 Kaylee Cox Spiro,  OK 12-3
JR. GILTS    CLASS 12    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2233-18 Kensley Yandell Heavener,  OK 7-3
2 4345-18 Cole Wilcox Bedford,  IN 1-5
3 2183-18 Hallee Rhoads Paris,  IL 1-3
4 4269-18 Charly Rivers Amite,  LA 3-5
5 1135-18 Kinley Pruett Shattuck,  OK 9-5
6 4283-18 Angie Ruffoni Snata Rosa,  CA 32-3
7 2127-18 Abi Lillard Abilene,  KS 30-4
8 5064-18 Carter Hoge Good Hope,  IL 85-9
9 4114-18 Kriston Githens Perryton,  TX 12-4
10 3202-18 Cash Otto Manhart Pampa,  TX 120-5
11 2032-18 Braden Colbert Avon,  IL 2-4
12 3315-18 Nash Stoller Gridley,  IL 12-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 13    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3365-18 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 18-6
2 1135-19 Kinley Pruett Shattuck,  OK 9-7
3 5100-18 Bradey Newhouse Marion,  IN 79-3
4 2207-18 Tye Thompson Farmersville,  TX 55-34
5 3219-18 Emily Mead Sturgis,  MI 42-92
6 1173-18 Reesie Tritch Paragould,  AR 36-4
7 4322-18 Emma Vandemore Geneseo,  IL 9-11
8 4206-18 Megan Mench Shirley,  IN 26-6
9 3167-18 Ashton Keeter Paris,  IL 2-11
10 4098-18 Rylie Feeback Cragen Martinsville,  IN 96-12
11 1002-18 Caeden Bakker Dike,  IA 85-4
12 3089-18 Fallon Ferguson Kerrville,  TX 142-34
JR. GILTS    CLASS 14    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 5092-19 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy,  NC 43-4
2 4024-18 Taylor Blythe Dallas City,  IL 3-28
3 5059-18 Logan Hebert Baldwin,  LA 298-6
4 3105-18 Ty Goss Leedey,  OK 9-9
5 4310-18 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains,  IL 1-12
6 1137-18 Castin Rash Kewanee,  IL 121-3
7 3250-18 Grace Palmer Idabel,  OK 16-9
8 3194-18 Levi Logue Liberty,  IN 47-7
9 4107-19 Katlyn Galloway Hutchison,  KS 7-7
10 5077-19 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 12-7
11 5078-18 Tucker Lang Cushing,  OK 3-7
12 4125-18 Nick Hartman Paris,  IL 33-8
13 5072-18 Colton Kephart Franklin,  IN 3-8
JR. GILTS    CLASS 15    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4076-18 Wyatt Debusk Paso Robles,  CA 130-13
2 4321-19 Thomas Trout Huntington,  IN 31-6
3 4136-18 Amanda Higgins Yukon,  OK 19-8
4 4258-18 Hunter Ramsey Midlothian,  TX 81-1
5 4015-18 Kelsey Bauer Huntington,  IN 144-4
6 5035-18 Paxton Dahmer Nevada,  MO 9-5
7 3365-19 Colt Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 13-5
8 2055-18 London Dyer Heavener,  OK 34-9
9 2056-18 Lainey Dyer Heavener,  OK 116-2
10 3057-19 Blake Christy Luther,  OK 6-6
11 4051-18 Ashley Champagne Franklin,  LA 22-1
JR. GILTS    CLASS 16    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3364-19 Cody Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 34-18
2 5105-18 Austin Pueschel Grinnell,  IA 2-3
3 4241-18 Hannah Palmer Idabel,  OK 16-8
4 4124-18 Ashley Hall Porter,  OK 18-7
5 4138-18 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 10-4
6 3355-18 Hannah Sage Wilbanks Harper,  TX 42-11
7 2038-18 Blaze Cozart Zephyr,  TX 136-32
8 4330-19 Ashley Wallander Bertrand,  NE 49-2
9 3026-18 Tyler Boyett Ratton,  OK 108-2
10 3186-19 Keri Landry Jeanerette,  LA 36-3
11 2043-18 Paige Day Orlando,  OK 14-3
12 4287-18 Haley Saul Claremore,  OK 32-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 17    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4159-19 Linden Kaliff York,  NE 137-6
2 4192-18 Garrett  Lowes Anderson,  IN 15-5
3 3364-18 Cody Wolf Whitesboro,  TX 118-9
4 5024-18 Cody Cain Guthrie Center,  IA 31-12
5 1098-18 Kamlynn Mason Montgomery,  TX 29-4
6 5119-18 Sadie Varner Bristow,  OK 107-5
7 1020-18 Jacie Cantrell Perkins,  OK 19-6
8 3177-21 Alexandra Klemme Otterbein,  IN 5-11
9 4138-19 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 8-2
10 3036-18 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 111-3
11 2161-18 Karson Osborn Fort Gibson,  OK 22-3
12 2131-18 Hunter Logue Liberty,  IN 106-4
JR. GILTS    CLASS 18    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4204-18 Hunter McKinnon Lone Grove,  OK 12-5
2 3338-18 Baylee Vorndran Perry,  OK 42-5
3 3240-18 Alexia Newman Duncan,  OK 4-4
4 4345-19 Cole Wilcox Bedford,  IN 26-93
5 4156-18 Caleb Johnson Ballico,  CA 10-6
6 5063-18 Nolan Hoge Good Hope,  IL 26-2
7 3105-19 Ty Goss Leedey,  OK 44-12
8 4242-18 Jake Parker Tahlequah,  OK 11-2
9 2022-18 Brian Brugman Bushland,  TX 115-5
10 2066-18 Maci Flowers Meeker,  OK 1-16
11 1089-18 Brylee Cameron Lacy Sherman,  TX 57-8
12 2233-19 Kensley Yandell Heavener,  OK 3-9
JR. GILTS    CLASS 19    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 2013-18 Ella Bobell Lincoln,  IL 6-12
2 1023-18 Kolby Causemaker Atkinson,  IL 27-11
3 3175-19 Matti Kingfisher Sperry,  OK 46-10
4 3072-18 Paden Day Orlando,  OK 34-6
5 1059-18 Heston Hall Vernon,  TX 3-3
6 4234-18 Ethan Norman Chandler,  OK 34-1
7 3060-18 Colton Clifford Waterloo,  IN 32-6
8 2116-18 Kelsey Myers Sperry,  OK 7-6
9 3027-18 Tate Boysen Columbus Jct,  IA 21-1
10 1327-18 Katie Head Paragould,  AR 36-7
11 4083-18 Allie Doise Elton,  LA 91-9
12 5068-18 Billie Ann Jervis Sapulpa,  OK 67-3
JR. GILTS    CLASS 20    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 3294-19 Taylor Schuerman Seymour,  IN 21-8
2 2204-18 Ashlyn Summers Hico,  TX 46-7
3 1118-18 Payton Norris Honey Grove,  TX 118-6
4 3036-19 Susan Brugman Bushland,  TX 127-5
5 2174-18 Averey Rash Kewanee,  IL 123-4
6 4039-18 Samantha Burdick Tuttle,  OK 6-7
7 5077-18 Hallie Landry Jeanerette,  LA 30-11
8 5053-18 Joeligh Gaskins Bristow,  OK 12-7
9 3279-18 Morgan Rogers Mesa,  AZ 118-7
10 4208-18 Cale Merritt Rockwall,  TX 23-2
11 4235-18 Khyleigh North Wolcottville,  IN 4-2
12 3166-18 Lauren Kaliff York,  NE 140-3
JR. GILTS    CLASS 21    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4108-18 Scott Gardner Grindstone,  PA 11-7
2 4044-18 Maddison Caldwell Elmwood,  IL 37-5
3 3166-19 Lauren Kaliff York,  NE 105-2
4 2171-18 Henslee Powell Helena,  OK 8-9
5 3175-18 Matti Kingfisher Sperry,  OK 15-10
6 4210-18 Mackenzi Michels Somerton,  AZ 17-3
7 5093-19 Shyann Mcwhirter Maysville,  OK 11-2
8 3124-18 Hunter Hawkins Finley,  OK 36-5
9 4027-18 Nikayla Boose Georgetown,  IL 30-5
10 1057-18 Jack Gustafson Chickasha,  OK 6-6
11 4250-18 Robby Perkins Houston,  TX 22-4
12 2151-18 Ginger Mitchell Martin,  GA 15-4