The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

WPXJUNIOR NATIONAL

2017 RESULTS


Champion Overall Barrow & Champion Chester
Paige Miller, Torrington, Wyo.
TJY5 MADE TO ORDER x RKK4 EIN 56-3


Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow & Champion Duroc
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2


Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire
Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2


Reserve Grand Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Duroc
Cody Maxwell, Ind.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Duroc

Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner
Lane Rinderer, Highland, Ill.
NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6 x BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion 2 & Class 8 Winner
Elijah Johnson, Ballico, Calif.
NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION x MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10

Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Cody Maxwell, Ind.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Reserve Division 3 & Class 16 Winner
Alia Rodgers, Calif.
RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1  x MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3517-3 Ty Goss, OK 1-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 1402-2 Kade Backman, CA 23-1 TAS5 STOP LIGHT 29-2 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
3 3634-4 Grace Mcclaskey, IN 10-8 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
4 4503-40 Payton Evans, TX 1-3 TPLP4 HYPE MOJO 1-5 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5
5 2351-1 Jenna Derouchey, KS 14-13 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
6 4416-10 Lacy Barrett, AR 7-1 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1 BPS5 BIG PAPA 4-11
7 2325-1 Trinity Boulger, CO 11-9 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 3677-2 Ella Parrick, OK 44-11 1HKB5 CONTROLLED BURN 1-1 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
9 4519-1 Katlyn Galloway, KS 15-14 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 2406-1 Chancie Jinkens, OK 8-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4762-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 19-5 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
2 4463-1 Toni Chicos, MN 32-9 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 1517-1 Kinley Pruett, OK 30-7 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 3685-1 Alyson Petee, OH 1-10 NBAX6 HONEYMOON 1-4 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
5 3734-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-11 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
6 3609-1 Stetson Leforce, OK 2-9 JSE4 EYE ER 23-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4767-1 Kendall Wills, IL 23-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 3612-1 Abi Lillard, KS 11-4 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6
9 4722-10 Brandon Stickler, IL 6-16 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
10 4566-2 Savannah Hubbard, IN 15-7 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3524-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 5-5 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
2 4760-10 Matthew Whelan, OK 10-7 CMJW5 POLAR BEAR 10-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
3 3741-2 Nash Stoller, IL 5-9 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 3553-1 Chad Hibdon, KS 18-10 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
5 5304-10 Luke Prill, KS 6-13 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 4615-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 5-7 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 5285-1 Jayda Mundell, IN 12-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 1444-1 Leighton Dyer, OK 10-5 CMJW5 POLAR BEAR 10-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 2406-2 Chancie Jinkens, OK 3-3 JSE4 EYE ER 23-2 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6
10 3697-1 Bryce Resler, IN 12-7 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4536-1 Cole Gutshall, MO 9-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
2 3608-2 Kellen Lawson, IN 3-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 1471-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 6-7 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 4620-1 Macy Marek, IA 16-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
5 4468-1 Mitchell Concannon, IN 4-8 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
6 3590-10 Briggs Kerr, KS 18-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
7 3587-10 Lauren Kaliff, NE 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
8 2354-1 Carly Dreher, KS 18-8 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
9 1562-1 Gunner Wilson, OK 18-6 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
10 4580-10 Linden Kaliff, NE 4-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1517-2 Kinley Pruett, OK 9-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
2 4648-3 Nathan Myers, IN 7-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
3 4723-2 Dylan Stieber, OK 31-3 CRSH5 YELLER 630-4 ADJN0 LIFE BLOOD 6-9
4 4506-1 Rylie Cragen, IN 2-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
5 2562-1 Drew Welch, MO 7-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 JSHI2 PSSS BR 549 3-1
6 2367-1 Mason Forkner, MO 9-3 HD3 ROYALTY 19-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3401-1 Nathan Acuff, TX 72-9 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 HD9 CLAYBORN 76-2
8 5296-1 Hunter Parks, LA 7-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
9 2302-1 Braden Amrhein, IN 1-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 3437-2 Dalayna Brugman, IA 3-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5217-10 Dylan Cain, IA 2-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 1418-2 Jake Bond, OK 9-8 2JLB5 UNWANTED 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 3618-2 Levi Logue, IN 8-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
4 1422-10 Kaden Butts, WI 5-6 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RWG4 ULTRA SQUARED 4-4
5 5211-1 Cj Breja, IA 53-2 DCM4 CASH RENT 43-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 4522-1 Wyatt Garriott, IL 4-11 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4658-3 Khyleigh North, IN 5-6 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
8 4417-1 Kelsey Bauer, IN 8-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
9 5206-1 Kailyn Bond, OK 9-9 2JLB5 UNWANTED 1-5 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 1514-2 Grady Poliska, IL 4-9 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4451-3 Maddison Caldwell, IL 24-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 3679-1 Fayth Park, IL 3-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
3 3767-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 59-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
4 2463-2 Karson Osborn, OK 59-11 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
5 2333-2 Gretchen Carr, IN 3-6 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
6 3457-1 Sophia Chaplin, IN 1-5 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
7 3572-1 Courtney Jackman, IN 126-8 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 4542-4 Nelson Hanson, CA 125-3 TAS5 STOP LIGHT 29-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
9 1501-10 Amelia Meeker, IL 48-4 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
10 4685-2 Katherine Ramage, IN 23-10 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4482-10 Blake Danner, IN 2-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 3617-1 Hunter Logue, IN 9-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 3611-1 Mallory Liles, OH 1-9 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
4 3611-2 Mallory Liles, OH 1-10 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
5 3453-4 Olivia Caldwell, IL 9-9 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 4568-2 Allison Hunt, IL 10-6 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3612-2 Abi Lillard, KS 9-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
8 4659-1 Kelby O Brien, TX 9-10 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
9 3736-1 Adelyn Smith, TX 10-8 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 3669-1 Lydia Oker, IL 18-4 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
11 2303-1 Ian Amrhein, IN 160-9 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4658-2 Khyleigh North, IN 58-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 3704-10 Katelyn Robinson, MO 1-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 NBRP5 RISING SUN 15-1
3 3687-1 Eric Plagman, IA 21-5 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
4 4737-1 Garrett Vance, TX 54-6 OAB6 3WAY 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4522-2 Wyatt Garriott, IL 4-9 1HKB5 CONTROLLED BURN 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 3738-1 Jentry Squires, OK 2-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 1450-2 Eli Erickson, IL 33-10 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2
8 2374-2 Kenzie Goldman, TX 70-11 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
9 4524-1 Jenna Girman, FL 33-5 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
10 4450-1 Cody Cain, IA 21-9 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4451-5 Maddison Caldwell, IL 8-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 4459-1 Jennifer Castor, IN 8-11 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
3 4482-1 Blake Danner, IN 16-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 FLASH DRIVE 18-1
4 4556-30 Peyton Hill, OK 55-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
5 4556-40 Peyton Hill, OK 55-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 4542-5 Nelson Hanson, CA 55-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 4771-1 Braeden Winter, IL 1-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
8 1533-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 1535-1 Addison Siedelmann, IA 55-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
10 4449-1 Mallory Butler, IN 16-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 FLASH DRIVE 18-1
GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3633-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 1-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 3539-3 Madelyn Harrison, OH 1-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 1478-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 59-8 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
4 5214-1 Latimer Burnett, TX 32-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 4484-1 Wyatt Debusk, CA 13-9 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 2356-2 Macie Dunkin, OK 13-10 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3499-1 Ethan Floyd, TX 7-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
8 5263-2 Skylar Knapp, IN 45-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
9 4684-1 Tate Rainey, TX 32-5 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 3579-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 3-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4775-4 Colt Wolf, TX 60-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 SCFG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2
2 3778-1 Pierce Woodruff, IA 48-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 5304-20 Luke Prill, KS 18-1 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
4 2368-10 Jimmy Fortner, TX 15-8 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
5 5237-10 Lee Fortner, TX 15-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RAFD4 BACK WOODS 1-4
6 1512-1 Savannah Page, GA 75-9 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 4485-1 Krysta Demolee, MN 93-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
8 3626-1 Trey Lyle, OK 5-8 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
10 4648-1 Nathan Myers, IN 75-8 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1470-4 Nolan Hoge, IL 87-7 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 2332-4 Cole Caldwell, IL 4-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
3 4682-1 Rhett Pursley, OK 77-6 JRS6 SEARCH PARTY 13-1 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1
4 4409-1 Corey Atchison, TX 18-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 3541-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 2-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 3545-1 Tyler Hayes, LA 18-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 5267-2 Keri Landry, LA 33-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4
8 3454-1 Brady Carney, GA 24-6 CAIN5 LAST MAN STANDING 3-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
9 1445-2 Kipton Edie, IN 1-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
10 2568-1 Jillian Woodruff, IA 4-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4538-1 Bridgett Halat, IL 6-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
2 2315-1 Cooper Bertolino, IL 6-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
3 2391-1 Carter Hoge, IL 1-3 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
4 3670-1 Whitley Oneal, IN 1-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
5 1554-2 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 11-6 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
6 3593-1 Cameron Kirkland, GA 29-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
7 4759-1 Tanner Wharton, CA 8-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
8 5297-2 Tanner Patrick, IN 71-9 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 JRS3 AI 100-3
9 4687-3 Austin Reitzenstein, CO 4-6 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 1429-2 Riley Clinard, TX 18-8 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7
GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1464-2 Brendan Gross, TX 1-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 ZACH4 ICONIC 13-5
2 3598-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 3778-7 Pierce Woodruff, IA 61-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RUP2 DK ITS ABOUT TIME 10-4
4 1462-2 Kimberley Grey, CO 67-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
5 5237-2 Lee Fortner, TX 45-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 1456-1 Gillian Fortner, TX 45-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 3713-1 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 46-6 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
8 2357-1 London Dyer, OK 1-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 HD2 BEAR TRAP 74-2
9 1423-1 Rowdy Campfield, IA 49-13 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4419-2 Larissa Becker, MN 286-8 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3707-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 217-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 2553-2 Sage Voegele, SD 131-10 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
3 4723-1 Dylan Stieber, OK 30-5 ADJN5 SHEETER 17-3  
4 4564-3 Drake Hook, IA 266-5 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
5 3640-1 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 266-7 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 3418-10 Paige Barrett, AR 11-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 1483-1 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 43-5 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM 117-8
8 4745-1 Jared Vigar, IN 37-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 CAIN3 LVS KINGS RANSOM 9-1
9 4534-1 Chisum Grund, KS 44-4 ALBD5 IMPECCABLE 1-5 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
10 4516-1 Hunter Frobose, KS 133-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3547-21 Landree Heidenreich, TX 35-1 OAB6 HONORARY 8-2 MIC4 RESOLVE 37-1
2 4658-21 Khyleigh North, IN 4-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
3 4592-21 Katie Kirts, IN 12-5 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 4601-21 Kameron Landeen, GA 3-1 MEKR6 PRINCE LOUIE 3-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 3617-22 Hunter Logue, IN 126-5 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
6 4711-21 Kadin Seeliger, TX 18-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 4666-21 Bryton Parrish, IN 4-7 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
8 4756-21 Hunter Weber, IL 50-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 5228-21 Justin Doubet, CO 15-10 LEVI5 HOT OFF THE PRESS 44- HD4 LEGEND 45-9
10 3478-21 Blake Dixon, IL 3-1 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
11 2416-21 Kace Kozarec, OH 12-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD4 ICONIC 45-6
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3679-21 Fayth Park, IL 4-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1
2 3574-21 Alida Jackson, IN 9-7 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 4559-21 Jesse Hoblyn, NE 23-4 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 4417-21 Kelsey Bauer, IN 3-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
5 3722-21 Lynsey Schmitz, ND 6-5 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
6 4670-21 Jacob Petee, OH 2-3 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3561-21 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 5-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7 NCG3 ATOMIC 79-12
8 4760-21 Matthew Whelan, OK 10-3 CMJW5 POLAR BEAR 10-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3696-21 Breanne Resler, IN 14-3 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10- HD2 ASIA 10-3
10 4515-21 Hannah Frobose, OH 159-3 LD5 AT EASE 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1527-21 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
2 1470-21 Nolan Hoge, IL 91-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 5214-21 Latimer Burnett, TX 2-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
4 2375-21 Maggie Goodson, IL 4-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
5 3441-22 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 6-4 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
6 3767-22 Jenna Wheeler, IL 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
7 4405-21 Leah Anderson, IL 23-3 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
8 4593-21 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 1-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 3754-22 Brianna Ulmer, IL 59-7 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
10 1419-23 Brayden Bowers, WI 77-1 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 3704-21 Katelyn Robinson, MO 1-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 NBRP5 RISING SUN 15-1
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2463-21 Karson Osborn, OK 2-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 3452-21 Kennedy Caldwell, TX 5-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
3 3461-21 Colton Cooper, IN 1-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
4 4451-21 Maddison Caldwell, IL 23-1 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
5 4525-21 Olivea Glaser, IN 1-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
7 5245-21 Zach Hebert, LA 1-5 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
8 3476-22 Maddy Dishman, IN 6-4 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
9 2484-21 Ella Rentrop, LA 18-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
10 4657-21 Dustin Nicholson, IA 3-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
11 3682-21 Connor Pence, TX 24-3 CAIN5 LAST MAN STANDING 3-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4693-22 Lane Rinderer, IL 59-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 1534-22 Hunter Shike, IL 21-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
3 3755-21 Cagney Utterback, IN 2-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
4 2436-21 Cash Martin, TX 55-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
5 4762-21 Cole Wilcox, IN 77-3 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 5263-21 Skylar Knapp, IN 30-6 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
7 3526-21 Brady Hamilton, IA 3-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
8 4498-23 Lane Egger, NE 1-11 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 3711-21 Creigh Rourke, IA 57-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4
10 3591-21 Ty Kim, GA 40-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2322-22 Ella Bobell, IL 58-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 4602-21 Hunter Langholff, WI 100-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
3 4501-21 Joe Espey, PA 75-2 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 5325-21 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 23-4 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
5 2491-21 Logan Rosas, IA 98-11 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
6 4690-22 Hunter Rice, IN 1-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
7 2553-21 Sage Voegele, SD 286-5 CDO5 HES IT 276-8 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
8 3418-21 Paige Barrett, AR 11-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 2563-21 Kaylee White, OK 16-6 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 3468-21 Tyler Cross, WI 75-1 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG2 MR TRIPLE CHERRY 40-4
BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3573-21 Crosby Jackman, IN 59-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
2 3509-22 Inez Friddle, IN 9-3 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 5266-21 Hallie Landry, LA 49-8 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
4 3720-21 Kyila Schiell, MN 55-2 HD5 LIFETIME 49-2 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
5 4628-22 Dylan Mccafferty, IL 13-5 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 3707-21 Alia Rodgers, CA 217-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 3524-22 Ashtin Guyer, IL 21-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
8 4563-21 Morgan Hollowood, PA 75-1 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 2361-22 Hayden Englert, KS 11-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
10 2437-23 Dakota Martin, TX 1-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 PDS4 MADE RIGHT 10-8
BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4577-21 Elijah Johnson, CA 55-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 3632-22 Wyatt Martin, IN 30-9 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
3 4658-22 Khyleigh North, IN 11-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1
4 4722-21 Brandon Stickler, IL 2-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
5 4511-21 Yimmi Fontenot, LA 18-7 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 4738-21 Emma Vandemore, IL 6-2 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 KLKG4 RED LABEL 2-1
7 3670-21 Whitley Oneal, IN 1-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 ACGF3 VULCAN 34-1
8 2507-21 Bethany Sims, TN 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 3536-21 Emily Harold, IA 56-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6 RWG3 MISSING LINK 17-3
10 4417-23 Kelsey Bauer, IN 10-3 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2

Hampshire

Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Briggs Williams, Bethlem, Ga.
AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 x KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5

Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Mahomet, Ill.
BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 x BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1

Champion Hampshire Gilt and Class 4 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME  x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt and 2nd Class 4 
Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME  x JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3517-4 Ty Goss, OK 59-6 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
2 2411-10 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 34-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
3 4602-2 Hunter Langholff, WI 36-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
4 1402-1 Kade Backman, CA 24-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 2341-2 Chellby Cosby, KS 9-3 CPTS5 SGLD FIRST CLASS 8-6 JLM4 CARRIED AWAY 14-2
6 4517-5 Maddie Fugate, IL 13-6 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
7 5250-2 Lane Higbie, KS 11-3 1ARK5 BILLY BAD 21-8 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2
8 4504-1 Tyler Fanning, IL 3-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4650-5 Kolton Myrvold, IL 3-3 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 3484-20 Tyler Duling, KS 8-2 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2311-4 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-10 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
2 3477-1 Vade Dishman, IN 16-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
3 3734-2 Michael Sleik, WI 2-11 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
4 3665-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-10 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 3680-2 Brice Patrick, IN 5-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10 EC2 7 UP 7-2
6 5304-30 Luke Prill, KS 5-11 BOLN5 MAXED OUT 19-3 RWF3 AUTHOR 52-2
7 3665-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-6 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 3583-2 Savannah Johnston, TX 3-10 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4475-1 Tate Coulter, IN 1-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
10 3566-1 Parker Holt, OK 7-8 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5215-1 Aaron Cain, IA 114-2 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 3615-1 Blake Logan, IN 40-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 1493-3 Landry Mabry, IA 37-3 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
4 1429-4 Riley Clinard, TX 37-1 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
5 3625-1 Natalie Luckey, TX 12-5 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JL3 SCORE 14-8
6 4686-1 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 10-7 NAJO5 GAME PLAN 21-3 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
7 3403-1 Shawn Agar, NM 285-8 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 3599-20 Riley Klingenberg, MI 7-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
9 4401-1 Payton Aldrich, TX 1-4 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
10 4542-2 Nelson Hanson, CA 114-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4517-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 104-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 3453-5 Olivia Caldwell, IL 104-11 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
3 4451-4 Maddison Caldwell, IL 104-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 3599-10 Riley Klingenberg, MI 6-9 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
5 4605-1 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 42-8 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
6 5291-1 Karson Neal, IN 282-8 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
7 3625-2 Natalie Luckey, TX 2-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
8 4611-1 Brady Littlefield, MI 6-7 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
9 4635-1 Justin Messner, KS 20-3 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4
10 4623-10 Chad Mauck, IN 9-2 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4468-3 Mitchell Concannon, IN 84-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
2 3524-1 Ashtin Guyer, IL 261-10 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
3 2383-1 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 68-5 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
4 1500-1 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 3-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
5 4588-5 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 14-3 MJHR5 HONEYMOONER 12-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
6 5292-1 Tatum Neal, IN 3-5 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
7 3436-4 Brian Brugman, TX 68-8 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
8 3439-1 Susan Brugman, TX 68-7 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
9 3778-4 Pierce Woodruff, IA 6-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
10 3780-2 Kayla Wunderlich, TX 22-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2525-2 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 22-7 JSE5 CHANGE UP 132-4 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
2 2332-1 Cole Caldwell, IL 102-4 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
3 4661-2 Matt Oconner, IN 65-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
4 3711-1 Creigh Rourke, IA 51-2 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
5 1517-3 Kinley Pruett, OK 101-3 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
6 2337-1 Christopher Contessa, AZ 19-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 1466-1 Hallee Haswell, OK 239-4 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 2374-3 Kenzie Goldman, TX 62-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 3432-1 Byron Bradbury, IN 2-5 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 KYIK2 HOMERED 7-4
10 2478-10 Meghan Reed, IN 2-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2306-1 Nick Aulbach, IN 24-8 DPK5 LOOK AT ME 15-3 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
2 5218-1 Sydney Cain, IA 85-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
3 3775-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 42-11 JL5 SPLASH 28-9 JL3 SCORE 14-8
4 3557-1 Payton Hines, MI 1-4 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
5 4773-1 Britney Wischmeier, IN 23-9 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 MVLS0 ABOVE ALL 9-5
6 3719-1 Noah Schafer, IL 1-3 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2
7 3741-3 Nash Stoller, IL 3-4 JM5 ALL FIRED UP 20-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
8 4530-1 Noell Gottschalk, IN 1-2 DPK5 GRUS EYE CANDY 14-1 FNKA3 PROVEN POINT 4-2
9 3601-1 Morgan Knotts, IN 25-4 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 YAG2 HOME IMPROVEMENT 4-1
10 2373-1 Kinsley Garrison, KS 84-1 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2 EC0 BELTWAY 116-1
BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3618-22 Levi Logue, IN 1-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 EC0 TOP SHELF 27-2
2 5212-21 Brogan Brunt, IN 9-3 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
3 3414-21 Anya Aulbach, IN 22-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
4 4531-21 Adam Gradert, IL 29-3 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 JKK3 BEDLAM 18-6
5 3476-21 Maddy Dishman, IN 36-6 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
6 2439-22 Shelby Martin, IN 33-9 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 5215-21 Aaron Cain, IA 95-4 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 JL2 20 20 7-2
8 3713-22 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 37-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 JKK2 HATS OFF 27-1
9 4746-22 Shane Vigar, IN 7-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
10 5263-22 Skylar Knapp, IN 2-11 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
11 4424-21 Leslie Birkenholz, MO 2-4 MVLS6 LONG SHOT 18-2 SRF3 POINT PROVEN 32-9
12 3403-21 Shawn Agar, NM 284-1 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2383-21 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 70-5 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 3741-21 Nash Stoller, IL 22-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
3 4686-21 Mollie Ratkowski, MI 7-5 NAJO6 IR 6-5 NAJO9 BIG GULP 2-8
4 3453-21 Olivia Caldwell, IL 82-7 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 4699-21 Blake Roselieb, IL 4-7 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 DWW3 ABOVE ALL 4-3
6 4767-22 Kendall Wills, IL 4-4 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 1JYM2 SUPER DUTY 1-6
7 4432-21 Kolby Bowers, GA 12-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
8 4504-21 Tyler Fanning, IL 5-9 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
9 3483-21 Jonathan Duling, KS 22-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
10 3605-23 Jarrett Lackey, IN 70-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4765-21 Briggs Williams, GA 9-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
2 2499-22 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 42-5 JL5 SPLASH 28-9 JL3 SCORE 14-8
3 3601-21 Morgan Knotts, IN 33-4 GRUS5 GRUS PRISON BREAK 17- AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
4 3536-22 Emily Harold, IA 15-2 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 2490-21 Payton Rodgers, CA 250-2 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10
6 5218-21 Sydney Cain, IA 101-3 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
7 4722-22 Brandon Stickler, IL 31-5 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
8 3724-22 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 42-2 JL5 SPLASH 28-9 JL3 SCORE 14-8
9 2389-21 Atleigh Hirschfeld, NE 64-5 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
10 4713-21 Kirsten Shafer, AR 72-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 WTX9 GRUS SIGNATURE 154-4
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4517-22 Maddie Fugate, IL 100-3 BOLN5 ON POINT 38-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
2 4722-24 Brandon Stickler, IL 19-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4693-23 Lane Rinderer, IL 15-4 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 5266-22 Hallie Landry, LA 118-4 GRUS6 GRUS SKYFALL 12-2 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
5 2520-21 Makayla Spray, IN 70-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 3454-21 Brady Carney, GA 105-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
7 1556-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 63-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4
8 3419-21 Brenna Bates, NM 13-5 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 52-4
9 5278-22 Shyann Mcwhirter, OK 260-4 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
10 2379-22 Guy Hayes, LA 2-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 DMP0 FROZEN IN TIME 31-2
11 1403-21 Caeden Bakker, IA 55-3 MMB5 TRIPLE THREAT 13-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-1

Landrace

Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Jarrett Lackey, Springville, Ind.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 2 Winner
Kaden Entwistle, Sherman, Ill.
WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Austin Pueschel, Iowa
TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3  x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner
Kaden Butts, Wis.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4681-1 Austin Pueschel, IA 4-9 TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 4532-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 23-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 4761-2 Whitney Whitaker, CA 8-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 3519-1 Carmen Greiner, IN 1-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 3688-2 Shalihn Popejoy, IN 18-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS1 PSSS APOLLO 12-1
6 3527-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 8-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 2351-2 Jenna Derouchey, KS 36-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
8 3527-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 10-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
9 2375-10 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 8-13 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 4472-2 Landyn Cooper, IN 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4517-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 4556-50 Peyton Hill, OK 5-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
3 1517-4 Kinley Pruett, OK 2-7 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 4503-1 Payton Evans, TX 19-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 3741-1 Nash Stoller, IL 5-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 5282-3 Gus L Mitchem, OH 10-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
7 5243-1 Lauren Gustafson, OK 7-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 4420-2 Jacob Bedell, OK 7-10 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
9 4707-1 Taylor Schuerman, IN 5-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 3565-1 Kaylee Holt, OK 12-6 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1422-2 Kaden Butts, WI 2-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 4623-20 Chad Mauck, IN 10-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
3 4658-4 Khyleigh North, IN 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 1464-1 Brendan Gross, TX 2-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1423-3 Rowdy Campfield, IA 3-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
6 3778-3 Pierce Woodruff, IA 2-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 4663-1 Baleigh Oliver, FL 1-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 1435-1 Carson Daulton, OH 12-8 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
9 4632-1 Annie Medley, IN 2-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 2546-1 Aiden Van Horn, OK 1-12 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3775-10 Peyton Wininger, IN 22-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
2 1469-1 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 72-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 4468-2 Mitchell Concannon, IN 26-6 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 4661-1 Matthew Oconnor, IN 72-5 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 2334-1 Tanner Catton, IL 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
6 3561-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 1-9 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 2480-2 Emily Reeves, OH 4-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
8 4517-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 40-9 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 3437-1 Dalayna Brugman, IA 40-8 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 4542-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 224-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3649-22 Paige Miller, WY 3-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
2 4702-22 Karissa Rulon, IN 1-9 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 2350-22 Jacob Derouchey, KS 1-7 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 3613-21 Gabby Line, IN 4-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 1512-22 Savannah Page, GA 27-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 4681-21 Austin Pueschel, IA 12-5 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 3497-21 Baylee Fidler, IN 5-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 3496-22 Marlie Farris, OK 3-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2
9 4484-21 Wyatt Debusk, CA 2-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3605-22 Jarrett Lackey, IN 2-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 1449-22 Kaden Entwistle, IL 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 1467-22 Gage Hayes, LA 11-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
4 3702-21 Logan Rinderer, IL 78-4 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 3775-22 Peyton Wininger, IN 22-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
6 3743-21 Rachel Streitmatter, IN 26-5 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 4702-23 Karissa Rulon, IN 1-2 SAMS5 GOT EM 96-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
8 4518-22 Raygan Fund, KS 1-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Yorkshire

Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner
Rayna Hodgson, Greeley, Colo.
SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 x LFC2 DONKEY 99-9

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 1 & Class 1 Winner
Laney Osborn, Wesley, Ark.
SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 x RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1

Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 15 Winner
Jacie Cantrell, Perkins, Okla.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 3 & 2nd Class 15 Winner
Levi Logue, Liberty, Ind.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5253-1 Colby Howard, OK 9-5 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
2 2463-3 Karson Osborn, OK 8-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 2480-1 Emily Reeves, OH 7-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
4 5317-1 Trenton Stadmiller, PA 12-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
5 4521-2 Scott Gardner, PA 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
6 1416-1 Claire Bobell, IL 21-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
7 2569-10 Cooper Wuthnow, KS 11-3 LANL6 SGLD FAST LANE 1-4 NWG2 COOL CELL 4-1
8 2487-2 Hallee Rhoads, IL 16-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 4680-1 Laken Pudliner, PA 13-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
10 2422-2 Chandler Lampp, GA 26-7 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2322-1 Ella Bobell, IL 12-3 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4437-1 Riley Bradshaw, IL 47-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
3 2342-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 4-3 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3
4 1415-1 Kilee Blehm, OK 1-1 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 BUC2 STAR SEARCH 9-1
5 2344-1 Zoey Craw, IN 1-2 CDO5 TCG POWER ON 232-11 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
6 3472-1 Coy Deno, IN 9-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
7 5204-1 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 85-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
8 5313-2 Caitlin Shannon, TX 6-3 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
9 1414-10 Andrew Blaydes, IN 2-11 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 CDNO4 SEIZE CONTROL 3-4
10 3577-1 Courtney Jinkens, OK 46-3 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4757-2 Tyler Wellman, IA 16-29 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2345-1 Madison Daniel, IN 5-10 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
3 3542-1 Auburn Harvey, IN 15-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 3627-2 Braden Mai, KS 13-1 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 KORB3 BACHELOR 12-3
5 4402-1 Ryann Allison, KS 10-6 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
6 3539-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 5-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 3468-1 Tyler Cross, WI 4-2 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 3646-2 Cheyenne Meyer, KS 9-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
9 5306-1 Kason Ramsey, KS 28-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
10 4565-1 Aj Hornback, IN 5-10 JJJG5 DONT STOP BELIEVING 3 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5276-1 Megan Marion, IN 9-10 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 5224-1 Mason Creager, OH 4-11 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
3 2524-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 1-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 5290-1 Amanda Neal, FL 3-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 1561-10 Kotton West, TX 2-4 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
6 2358-1 Alex Edmondson, IL 21-6 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 2560-1 Adrianna Webster, PA 14-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS2 SOS 21-2
8 3648-1 Marissa Miller, PA 6-6 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 2433-2 Chandler Lowes, IN 15-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
10 2385-1 Calla Higbie, KS 6-5 FDG5 PRIORITY 42-2 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5284-1 Trace Mulligan, KS 25-7 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
2 5280-1 Holden Miller, IL 1-4 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 3485-1 Dalton Dunkin, OK 6-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TBRO2 ULTRA 35-4
4 3434-1 Taylor Brinning, IA 39-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 2411-20 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 25-8 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 4773-2 Britney Wischmeier, IN 4-9 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 4714-1 Brynne Shuee, IN 2-7 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
8 4470-1 Taylor Conley, PA 1-10 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 1497-3 Madeline Mcclain, OK 41-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
10 4648-2 Nathan Myers, IN 5-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3738-2 Jentry Squires, OK 14-7 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 LYND3 MOONTOWER 90-10
2 1477-1 Landry Kaysen, CO 120-2 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
3 5300-1 Brooklyn Percival, KS 3-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
4 2361-1 Hayden Englert, KS 3-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
5 4539-1 Mitchell Halat, IL 31-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
6 1476-1 Owen Kaminski, TX 52-7 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
8 4770-10 Paige Wininger, IN 27-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
9 3427-2 Will Blythe, KS 3-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 3484-1 Tyler Duling, KS 3-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1
10 4590-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 2-1 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2 IGF4 CONTROL FREAK 42-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2446-2 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 123-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SS2 LEFT BEHIND 59-3
2 4625-3 Amy Mcalexander, MO 2-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
4 2540-1 Sage Dumas, OK 20-9 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 3428-1 Travis Boeskool, MI 20-5 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 4557-1 Hannah Hilton, TX 79-3 LSNB5 STRAIGHT UP 22-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2557-1 Garrett Way, OH 109-9 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
7 4469-1 Courtney Conine, GA 20-14 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
8 5242-1 Shelby Greathouse Helmuth, TX 54-1 TBRO5 REACH 69-1 CARI4 SHOOT THE MOON 41-1
9 4753-1 Kaci Way, OH 109-8 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
10 4617-1 Kylie Mara, OK 58-2 TBRO5 BRO CODE 150-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3517-2 Ty Goss, OK 280-10 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2391-2 Carter Hoge, IL 280-12 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 3527-10 Courtney Jackman, IN 5-2 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 3680-1 Brice Patrick, IN 4-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 3617-3 Hunter Logue, IN 38-6 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
6 5230-1 Lainey Dyer, OK 13-4 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
7 1445-1 Kipton Edie, IN 280-11 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 3778-5 Pierce Woodruff, IA 38-7 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
9 5219-1 Knox Causemaker, IL 1-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
10 3578-1 Alyssa Jipping, MI 4-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4634-20 Morgan Mench, IN 6-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
2 4767-2 Kendall Wills, IL 97-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 4482-2 Blake Danner, IN 1-10 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 4560-1 Rayna Hodgson, CO 108-14 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
6 4588-4 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 70-9 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY3 SHOOT THE MOON 16-11
7 4778-1 Luke Worden, IA 9-1 SJSF4 IN CONTROL 20-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 3439-2 Susan Brugman, TX 106-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9
9 5223-10 Logan Cox, OK 10-3 BUC5 CRUISE CONTROL 8-2 BGAL3 BACK DOOR 6-5
10 4415-1 Gary Nelson Barger, KY 358-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3453-3 Olivia Caldwell, IL 105-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 SS2 ABOUT TIME 63-1
2 4556-10 Peyton Hill, OK 51-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
3 2507-1 Bethany Sims, TN 22-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 5214-1 Latimer Burnett, TX 30-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
5 1472-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 1-10 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
6 2383-5 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 70-7 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 1418-1 Jake Bond, OK 21-4 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
8 3638-1 Morgan Mccullough, TX 21-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
9 4717-2 Caleb Smith, OK 23-4 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
10 4681-2 Austin Pueschel, IA 49-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1525-1 Reagan Rodgers, CA 269-8 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2383-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 128-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 2475-2 Averey Rash, IL 128-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 2525-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 2-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4521-1 Scott Gardner, PA 52-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
6 2391-3 Carter Hoge, IL 85-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
7 5262-1 Kayla Klitzman, WI 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 5280-2 Holden Miller, IL 11-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
9 1465-1 Campbell Gross, TX 54-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 4551-1 Dilan Henry, PA 52-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2507-2 Bethany Sims, TN 4-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 4585-1 Morgan Kennedy, MI 69-4 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
3 4781-1 Colton Zundel, PA 144-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
4 3617-2 Hunter Logue, IN 71-6 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
5 3754-2 Brianna Ulmer, IL 8-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 4451-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 71-2 JGR7 BULLETPROOF 345-6 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
7 2341-1 Chellby Cosby, KS 34-11 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
8 3627-1 Braden Mai, KS 46-5 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
9 3579-2 Bryce Jipping, MI 81-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
10 4413-1 Austin Baker, IN 33-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1422-4 Kaden Butts, WI 140-11 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
2 3473-1 James Derouchey, KS 2-11 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
3 4762-3 Cole Wilcox, IN 21-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
4 2332-5 Cole Caldwell, IL 141-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
5 3654-10 Carman Montgomery-harwood, OK 15-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
6 2378-1 Camryn Hardwood, OK 15-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 2573-2 Lexi York, TX 34-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
8 4677-1 Cameron Price, TX 2-14 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4433-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 54-4 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 4480-10 Justin Daniel, GA 1-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4773-3 Britney Wischmeier, IN 78-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
2 4585-2 Morgan Kennedy, MI 73-9 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
3 4696-1 Lindsey Robinson, MO 62-8 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 SS2 SOS 21-2
4 5274-1 Landry Lorenzen, IL 73-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
5 2553-1 Sage Voegele, SD 30-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 3557-2 Payton Hines, MI 38-5 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 RST4 BEST BUY 8-2
7 4687-1 Austin Reitzenstein, CO 15-12 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
8 3436-3 Brian Brugman, TX 68-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 4419-1 Larissai Becker, MN 279-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10
10 3745-2 Brody Supple, IA 9-4 LSNB5 NO BULL 22-3 BOLN4 THE JOURNEY 1-8
GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1425-1 Jacie Cantrell, OK 10-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2
2 3618-3 Levi Logue, IN 66-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
3 1510-1 Madilyn Norvell, OK 20-5 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 LMO2 TALOGA 6-6
4 3616-1 Cody Loganbill, KS 52-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3
5 4451-1 Maddison Caldwell, IL 58-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
6 4417-4 Kelsey Bauer, IN 21-9 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9 JKLM2 SHOOTIN STARS 4-7
7 2402-1 Lukas James, IA 95-4 DBFF5 FRESH AIR 36-5 WIU1 CHANGE OF PACE 15-9
8 2446-1 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 136-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
9 3557-3 Payton Hines, MI 33-10 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4 HFYF3 WORK FORCE 20-3
10 4558-1 Cailyn Hines, MI 36-9 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 RST4 BEST BUY 8-2
11 3453-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 58-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2462-21 Laney Osbon, AR 362-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
2 5244-22 Katie Head, AR 72-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
3 3590-21 Briggs Kerr, KS 25-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
4 1559-21 Owen Webster, PA 12-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 SS2 SOS 21-2
5 4756-22 Hunter Weber, IL 3-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
6 3764-21 Blake Webel, IN 5-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
7 4465-21 Colton Clifford, IN 360-11 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
8 4423-21 Kailee Berquam, MN 25-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
9 4505-21 Lauren Farabee, TX 28-4 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
10 2376-21 Kaden Griffin, OK 29-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4693-24 Lane Rinderer, IL 31-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
2 1400-21 Sayde Allen, OK 33-9 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 2317-21 Cydney Bertolino, IL 360-6 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
4 3426-21 Sydney Blagg, MN 4-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 WGW2 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
5 1519-21 Vivienne Rash, IL 78-7 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 5244-21 Katie Head, AR 70-2 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 1542-21 Trig Stoller, IL 74-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
8 4456-21 Devin Carson, IA 359-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
9 4561-21 Taylor Hoelscher, TX 52-3 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
10 3406-21 Brenden Anderson, KS 26-5 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 GUST3 MAURICE 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4725-22 Keaton Stoller, IL 4-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
2 5267-21 Keri Landry, LA 20-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
3 4417-22 Kelsey Bauer, IN 362-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 2328-21 Kelsie Brooks, AZ 26-2 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4 GUST3 MAURICE 1-3
5 2463-22 Karson Osborn, OK 30-2 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 3492-21 Matthew Exum, AR 70-5 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 2371-21 Anna Franke, OK 20-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
8 4767-21 Kendall Wills, IL 58-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BYW3 GAS CHAMBER 2-9
9 4711-22 Kadin Seeliger, TX 30-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
10 2361-21 Hayden Englert, KS 107-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4775-21 Colt Wolf, TX 269-4 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 4685-21 Katherine Ramage, IN 3-11 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
3 3539-21 Madelyn Harrison, OH 151-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SMOKE 3-2
4 2361-23 Hayden Englert, KS 3-7 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 4766-21 Madison Williams, GA 58-5 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 5265-21 Mason Lamonte, FL 70-3 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 3746-21 Renee Svonavec, PA 55-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
8 5233-21 Braden Fannin, OK 23-5 TBRO5 SAWIN LOGS 157-4 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
9 2438-21 Lincoln Martin, KS 36-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
10 4770-21 Paige Wininger, IN 21-6 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3527-21 Courtney Jackman, IN 360-7 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
2 3494-21 Bailee Fanning, IL 117-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 2537-22 Adison Thompson, OK 4-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1
4 3618-21 Levi Logue, IN 108-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
5 4631-21 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 25-5 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 4445-21 Dayton Brugman, IA 9-1 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2 LYND3 MOONTOWER 90-10
7 3400-22 Lucia Abreu, CA 351-1 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
8 3440-21 Lyle Bruns-houx, MO 2-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
9 2364-21 Faith Fliehs, SD 274-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
10 4535-21 Blake Guenther, NE 358-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4560-21 Rayna Hodgson, CO 106-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9
2 2552-22 Cash Voegele, SD 85-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
3 1416-21 Claire Bobell, IL 108-13 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
4 5214-22 Latimer Burnett, TX 110-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 3713-21 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 96-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 3525-21 Nalaney Guyer, IL 265-2 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
7 2508-21 Gavin Sinclair, IN 76-6 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 4663-21 Baleigh Oliver, FL 5-3 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
9 4521-21 Scott Gardner, PA 62-3 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4458-21 Chase Cassida, IN 128-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
11 1440-21 Aubrey Dickinson, AR 2-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 4631-22 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 25-1 HH5 CHAOS 10-3 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 1471-21 Drew Jacobson, IA 128-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 3754-23 Brianna Ulmer, IL 11-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
4 4628-21 Dylan Mccafferty, IL 72-2 NWEI5 IN CONTROL 48-4 WIU1 SHAKIN HANDS 17-11
5 4556-21 Peyton Hill, OK 51-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
6 4762-22 Cole Wilcox, IN 94-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 4447-21 Lilly Burkhalter, IN 58-2 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 3767-21 Jenna Wheeler, IL 129-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 WGW1 MAGNUS 84-4
9 2439-21 Shelby Martin, IN 28-7 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
11 4497-21 Adam Dynes, IL 3-10 WIU5 NECK NATION 13-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5262-21 Kayla Klitzman, WI 1-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 3400-21 Lucia Abreu, CA 348-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
3 3477-21 Vade Dishman, IN 58-4 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
4 3702-22 Logan Rinderer, IL 21-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 4690-21 Hunter Rice, IN 29-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
6 4607-1 Caden Levings, OK 4-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1
7 4634-21 Morgan Mench, IN 6-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
8 4539-21 Mitchell Halat, IL 31-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
9 3439-23 Susan Brugman, TX 263-1 JKK5 COBRA 49-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4781-22 Colton Zundel, PA 143-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
11 3663-21 Tyler Nasser, AZ 68-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
BARROWS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
2 1512-23 Savannah Page, GA 110-9 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 1425-21 Jacie Cantrell, OK 3-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
4 3480-21 Josh Dobbels, IL 124-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4539-22 Mitchell Halat, IL 8-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 3718-21 Sam Scanga, CO 63-1 CDNO6 TORPEDO LIT UP 10-8 ILL2 TORPEDO PRIVATE DRIVE 31-
7 3439-22 Susan Brugman, TX 269-3 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 4696-21 Lindsey Robinson, MO 66-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 OBC3 SOS 18-3
9 4691-21 Frank J Riethman, OH 94-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
10 4632-22 Annie Medley, IN 106-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC2 DONKEY 99-9

Crossbred


Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner
Castin Rash, Kewanee, Ill.


Reserve Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 3 & Class 10 Winner
Carter Hoge, Good Hope, Ill.

Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 15 Winner
Jacie Cantrell, Okla.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 3 & 2nd Class 15 Winner
Levi Logue, Ind.
RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 x WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3590-18 Briggs Kerr, KS 12-4
2 4475-18 Tate Coulter, IN 2-3
3 4581-18 Laci Keel, TX 3-5
4 4402-18 Ryann Allison, KS 4-8
5 2321-18 Drake Blaydes, IN 1-5
6 5284-18 Trace Mulligan, KS 17-2
7 2458-18 Cole Nasser, AZ 206-2
8 1551-18 Krayten Trogdon, IL 19-7
9 4545-18 Ashton Harrison, OK 26-6
10 1455-18 Rhett Forkner, MO 21-8
11 3744-18 Ashlyn Summers, TX 3-1
12 3446-18 Kylie Burns, TX 9-5
13 3627-18 Braden Mai, KS 7-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4648-18 Nathan Myers, IN 8-6
2 3749-18 Jackson Tarrance, OK 1-4
3 4754-18 Logan Webb, TX 44-83
4 5300-18 Brooklyn Percival, KS 7-5
5 3764-18 Blake Webel, IN 16-9
6 2367-18 Mason Forkner, MO 15-5
7 4677-18 Cameron Price, TX 1-6
8 1546-19 Taelynn Shea Tatsch, TX 2-10
9 4573-18 Codey Jodrey, OH 83-8
10 2345-18 Madison Daniel, IN 1-2
11 2301-18 Taylor Allen, KS 9-9
12 3418-18 Paige Barrett, AR 4-4
13 4504-18 Tyler Fanning, IL 6-5
GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3687-18 Eric Plagman, IA 2-9
2 3515-18 Reagan Gibson, IA 6-3
3 4605-18 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 107-1
4 1507-18 Hadley Molloy, TX 91-7
5 3516-18 Riley Gibson, IA 6-9
6 4737-18 Garrett Vance, TX 79-1
7 3583-18 Savannah Johnston, TX 9-4
8 2348-18 Danica Davis, KS 6-4
9 3411-18 Gracie Ashcraft, TX 14-8
10 2569-18 Cooper Wuthnow, KS 3-2
11 3708-18 Claire Rose, OK 1-6
12 1413-18 Tayle Black, KS 3-6
13 4706-18 Delaney Schmidt, MO 6-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2503-18 Olivia Shike, IL 17-2
2 2525-18 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 34-2
3 3508-18 Mia Freyermuth, IL 2-6
4 3778-18 Pierce Woodruff, IA 54-14
5 2521-18 Talena Sprecher, WI 1-12
6 4666-18 Bryton Parrish, IN 44-4
7 4528-18 Sam Gleason, KS 12-11
8 3714-18 Abbey Sallee, TX 62-6
9 4499-18 Tanner Ellison, MO 27-7
10 2547-18 Jayden Vanausdall, TX 76-2
11 1437-18 Brooklyn Day, IN 36-3
12 3432-18 Byron Bradbury, IN 9-3
13 3427-18 Will Blythe, KS 2-2
GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4450-18 Cody Cain, IA 22-4
2 4778-18 Luke Worden, IA 9-8
3 2446-18 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 53-11
4 4758-19 Scott Westra, IA 15-7
5 4480-18 Justin Daniel, GA 24-3
6 1464-18 Brendan Gross, TX 9-4
7 4751-18 Derek Warren, IA 2-4
8 3587-18 Lauren Kaliff, NE 5-4
9 4662-18 Alexis Odermann, WI 32-7
10 5201-18 John Alfs, NE 61-1
11 1440-19 Aubrey Dickinson, AR 1-7
12 2543-18 Landen Tinsman, IN 4-1
13 4777-19 Taylor Wood, AZ 7-3
GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4757-19 Tyler Wellman, IA 96-8
2 5210-18 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 21-4
3 4618-18 Braden Marcott, IN 2-11
4 3574-18 Alida Jackson, IN 39-11
5 4654-18 Wyatt Nelson, IA 50-1
6 4521-18 Scott Gardner, PA 48-2
7 3541-18 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 57-4
8 2553-18 Sage Voegele, SD 2-1
9 4591-18 Taylor Kirkpatrick, OH 108-4
10 3707-18 Alia Rodgers, CA 1-4
11 3575-18 Lilly Jackson, IN 12-7
12 5240-18 Gavin Giebel, TX 94-5
13 5232-19 Luke Falkenstein, KS 77-3
GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1416-18 Claire Bobell, IL 4-3
2 3508-19 Mia Freyermuth, IL 1-2
3 3694-18 Destiny Reed, OH 82-8
4 2487-18 Hallee Rhoads, IL 4-6
5 2392-18 Jenna Holt, OK 77-9
6 5317-18 Trenton Stadmiller, PA 49-9
7 4685-18 Katherine Ramage, IN 39-7
8 5315-18 Payton Sheridan, IL 14-9
9 3471-18 Rylan Denny, TX 69-3
10 4519-19 Katlyn Galloway, KS 7-4
11 4411-19 Morgan Baethge, TX 22-10
12 2446-19 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 50-4
13 2542-18 Jacie Tinsman, IN 3-1
GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3716-18 Phoebe Sanders, IA 248-4
2 4715-18 Brinton Sieferman, IN 243-3
3 1472-18 Macy Jacobson, IA 5-3
4 3460-18 Savana Skaggs, 88-12
5 3722-18 Lynsey Schmitz, ND 4-4
6 4704-18 Madison Salazar, TX 12-12
7 3613-18 Gabby Line, IN 76-9
8 2497-19 Keith Schulz, AZ 273-3
9 5205-18 Ashley Beck, WI 21-3
10 4561-18 Taylor Hoelscher, TX 51-9
11 4592-18 Katie Kirts, IN 20-2
12 3542-18 Auburn Harvey, IN 9-10
13 2386-18 Danni Hilton, TX 4-7
GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3643-18 Emily Mead, MI 11-2
2 2383-18 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 14-29
3 3526-18 Brady Hamilton, IA 2-3
4 3420-18 Bobby Batson, IL 23-7
5 4433-19 Reagan Bowling, IN 210-3
6 4699-18 Blake Roseieb, IL 1-7
7 3593-18 Cameron Kirkland, GA 9-11
8 3745-19 Brody Supple, IA 4-5
9 3706-18 Jake Roden, WI 13-7
10 1429-18 Riley Clinard, TX 51-10
11 1549-18 Mason Tice, IA 47-6
12 4532-18 Sam Grinstead, IN 5-5
13 2302-18 Braden Amrhein, IN 90-11
GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2391-18 Carter Hoge, IL 1-2
2 3524-18 Ashtin Guyer, IL 217-1
3 5326-38 Remi Wayne, MN 3-2
4 3477-18 Vade Dishman, IN 44-4
5 4751-19 Derek Warren, IA 1-5
6 4584-18 Ashton Keeter, OK 1-5
7 2423-18 Brayden Lancaster, KY 143-2
8 5223-18 Logan Cox, OK 1-8
9 3676-18 Harley Parker, TX 52-2
10 3521-18 Jessica Griffin, AR 216-4
11 2316-18 Craig Bertolino, IL 2-3
12 1554-18 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 14-9
13 3555-18 Kailee Hilton, TX 9-8
GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4401-18 Payton Aldrich, TX 49-6
2 4602-18 Hunter Langholff, WI 9-2
3 5276-18 Megan Marion, IN 3-11
4 3502-18 Parker Franz, CO 172-5
5 2540-18 Saige Dumas, OK 113-3
6 4431-18 Ashley Bowerman, IN 14-87
7 3630-18 Michaela Marion, IN 274-5
8 2323-18 Joelle Boeskool, MI 3-3
9 4497-18 Adam Dynes, IL 81-3
10 2574-18 Paige Zimprich, ND 54-12
11 4433-18 Reagan Bowling, IN 243-5
12 3716-19 Phoebe Sanders, IA 65-9
13 3754-18 Brianna Ulmer, IL 1-3
GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5304-18 Luke Prill, KS 190-5
2 3618-18 Levi Logue, IN 61-7
3 3569-18 Wes Hustead, TX 10-9
4 3527-18 Courtney Jackman, IN 144-12
5 3419-18 Brenna Bates, NM 15-8
6 3464-18 Trinity Cooper, KS 1-6
7 2325-18 Trinity Boulger, CO 58-4
8 3401-18 Nathan Acuff, TX 9-2
9 3439-19 Susan Brugman, TX 25-7
10 1553-18 Kylee Vanausdall, TX 11-8
11 2326-18 Hunter Bowen, OK 6-6
12 1466-18 Hallee Haswell, OK 15-13
GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4598-18 Corey Kuecker, IA 10-11
2 2378-18 Camryn Hardwood, OK 13-4
3 4760-18 Matthew Whelan, OK 12-9
4 4681-18 Austin Pueschel, IA 124-9
5 3680-18 Brice Patrick, IN 23-5
6 1432-19 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 21-4
7 4652-19 Braidin Nail, TX 7-1
8 3745-18 Brody Supple, IA 5-2
9 4773-18 Britney Wischmeier, IN 148-1
10 4701-18 Angie Ruffoni, CA 205-1
GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2475-18 Averey Rash, IL 86-4
2 5281-18 Sydney Miller, TX 133-10
3 1470-19 Nolan Hoge, IL 61-6
4 3604-18 Cyerra Lackey, TX 74-10
5 4420-18 Jacob Bedell, OK 15-9
6 4651-18 Danielle Nading, KS 173-5
7 4544-18 Erica Harrell, IL 106-86
8 4615-18 Garrett Lowes, IN 9-8
9 4645-18 Stephanie Morris, IN 1-6
10 2311-18 Ethan Beaman, IN 5-4
GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3643-19 Emily Mead, MI 116-8
2 4653-18 Wesley Nebgen, TX 23-1
3 4441-18 McKenna Brinning, IA 142-2
4 3698-18 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 83-10
5 2436-18 Cash Martin, TX 12-7
6 4775-18 Colt Wolf, TX 7-7
7 3738-19 Jentry Squires, OK 13-7
8 4680-18 Laken Pudliner, PA 92-5
9 3712-19 Marisa Rowe, OK 2-1
10 3703-18 Tawny Roberts, CO 199-5
GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3741-18 Nash Stoller, IL 7-2
2 3524-19 Ashtin Guyer, IL 57-7
3 3439-18 Susan Brugman, TX 205-8
4 4602-19 Hunter Langholff, WI 26-4
5 4409-18 Corey Atchison, TX 98-8
6 2510-18 Kambri Skinner, AZ 117-8
7 5203-18 Brock Allen, OK 14-4
8 4477-18 Garrett Cox, TX 79-3
9 4758-18 Scott Westra, IA 80-4
10 2460-18 Callen Oldenburg, OK 18-8
GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5289-19 Kelsey Myers, OK 2-1
2 5282-18 Gus L Mitchem, OH 27-2
3 2367-19 Mason Forkner, MO 1-6
4 5289-18 Kelsey Myers, OK 83-6
5 4519-18 Katlyn Galloway, KS 30-1
6 4659-18 Kelby O Brien, TX 25-3
7 3609-18 Stetson Leforce, OK 33-2
8 4448-18 Jaden Bushmire, PA 21-5
9 4521-19 Scott Gardner, PA 37-5
10 2572-19 Kensley Yandell, OK 9-6
GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4707-18 Taylor Schuerman, IN 21-10
2 5267-18 Keri Landry, LA 135-8
3 3622-19 Lindsay Lorett, OK 12-2
4 3525-18 Nalaney Guyer, IL 174-8
5 4427-18 Bailey Boland, MO 6-6
6 4701-19 Angie Ruffoni, CA 94-9
7 1464-19 Brendan Gross, TX 150-2
8 4588-18 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 10-5
9 2539-18 Zane Thompson, TX 61-32
10 5244-18 Katie Head, AR 58-3
11 4622-18 William Chase Martin, OK 16-2
GILTS CLASS 19 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1470-18 Nolan Hoge, IL 51-7
2 4556-18 Peyton Hill, OK 54-8
3 4452-18 Levi Carr, GA 85-7
4 3625-19 Natalie Luckey, TX 21-7
5 2328-18 Kelsie Brooks, AZ 18-4
6 3562-18 Brooklyn Hollabaugh, OK 14-2
7 2368-18 Jimmy Fortner, TX 42-8
8 3660-18 Josey Myers, OK 120-5
9 2509-18 Brooklyn Skidgel, OK 9-8
10 4580-18 Linden Kaliff, NE 81-4
GILTS CLASS 20 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4663-18 Baleigh Oliver, FL 37-1
2 2322-18 Ella Bobell, IL 54-8
3 2412-4 Kaylynn Cross Kieschnick, TX 54-5
4 4503-19 Payton Evans, TX 24-1
5 4458-18 Chase Cassida, IN 13-7
6 4716-18 Katie Siegel, OH 51-1
7 4588-19 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 59-5
8 4734-18 Shilo Thompson-Dumos, OK 18-7
9 3765-18 Tate Welch, MO 9-6
10 4664-18 Shelby Osteen, GA 37-6
GILTS CLASS 21 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4747-18 Caleb Vogel, TX 99-4
2 4762-18 Cole Wilcox, IN 86-82
3 3692-18 Cooper Ray, TX 19-4
4 4776-18 Cooper Wood, OK 45-82
5 4556-19 Peyton Hill, OK 7-1
6 2365-18 Easton Flowers, OK 85-6
7 5204-18 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 19-39
8 4622-19 William Chase Martin, OK 4-2
9 4455-18 Bridget Carson, IA 99-3
10 4763-18 Blaire Wildy, AR 85-1
GILTS CLASS 22 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2437-18 Dakota Martin, TX 44-6
2 2391-19 Carter Hoge, IL 24-3
3 3622-18 Lindsay Lorett, OK 18-5
4 5256-18 Marla Iselt, TX 98-3
5 4531-18 Adam Gradert, IL 12-2
6 3659-18 Cheyenne Murdock, AZ 10-5
7 2544-18 Hudson Tritch, AR 57-4
8 2556-18 Madison Walker, OK 2-10
9 1529-18 Maci Scher, IN tag 575
10 3701-18 Hannah Rigirozzi, CO 36-9
GILTS CLASS 23 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2527-18 Mia Stump, LA 52-3
2 4484-18 Wyatt Debusk, CA 115-8
3 1525-18 Reagan Rodgers, CA 174-7
4 3677-18 Ella Parrick, OK 1-4
5 1507-19 Hadley Molloy, TX 19-6
6 2497-18 Keith Schulz, AZ 18-5
7 5278-18 Shyann Mcwhirter, OK 17-4
8 1421-18 Brigham Bunt, OK 27-1
9 3486-18 Julia Dykstra, MN 15-1
10 3738-18 Jentry Squires, OK 12-6
GILTS CLASS 24 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4681-19 Austin Pueschel, IA 47-4
2 4530-18 Noell Gottschalk, IN 10-3
3 4571-18 Cole Jackson, MN 8-2
4 3698-19 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 21-6
5 5286-18 Kash Murphy, IN 20-3
6 2346-18 Nash Dansby, TX 22-32
7 3536-18 Emily Harold, IA 22-3
8 2423-19 Brayden Lancaster, KY 16-6
9 4580-19 Linden Kaliff, NE 47-84
10 2441-18 Cooper Maxwell, OK 8-2
BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4725-39 Keaton Stoller, IL 29-2
2 1416-38 Claire Bobell, IL 70-8
3 5307-38 Tristanne Rasco, TX 77-6
BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3559-38 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 2-7
2 4563-38 Morgan Hollowood, PA 50-8
3 4767-38 Kendall Wills, IL 17-6
BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4535-38 Blake Guenther, NE 147-1
2 3400-38 Lucia Abreu, CA 228-4
3 3759-38 Kamryn Vanausdall, TX 75-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2476-38 Castin Rash, IL 2-2
2 2437-38 Dakota Martin, TX 52-10
3 4498-38 Lane Egger, NE 30-2
BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3524-38 Ashtin Guyer, IL 219-1
2 3486-38 Julia Dykstra, MN 61-4
3 4725-38 Keaton Stoller, IL 101-1
BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3738-38 Jentry Squires, OK 144-1
2 2371-38 Anna Franke, OK 39-4
BARROWS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 4631-38 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 57-2
2 3632-38 Wyatt Martin, IN 29-5
3 3743-38 Rachel Streitmatter, IN 38-2
BARROWS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2391-38 Carter Hoge, IL 60-4
2 4477-38 Garrett Cox, TX 167-9
3 1510-38 Madlyn Norvell, OK 7-6
BARROWS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1400-39 Sayde Allen, OK 51-2
2 2537-38 Adison Thompson, OK 9-5
3 5275-38 Chloe Mabry, AR 232-1

Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrows

Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 1 Winner
Payton Rodgers, Sanger, Calif.

Reserve Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Reserve Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 2 Winner
Brady Carney, Calhoun, Ga.

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire-Sired
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 2490-41 Payton Rodgers, CA 234-2 THUNDER STRUCK
2 5217-41 Dylan Cain, IA 344-82 THUNDER BOLT
3 3536-41 Emily Harold, IA 1-6 LAST CALL
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire-Sired
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 3454-41 Brady Carney, GA 342-83 THUNDER STRUCK
2 3524-41 Ashtin Guyer, IL 230-3 THE CLICK
3 1556-41 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 59-3 TRIPLE THREAT