The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

WPXJUNIOR NATIONAL

2018 Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Yorkshire 
Macy Jacobson, Iowa | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
FOUNDATION x GAINING GROUND

Reserve Champion Gilt Overall & Champion Duroc
Cagney Utterback, Ind.  | Breeder: Carter, Nolan & Nora Hoge, Ill.
ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Spot 
Hunter McKinnon, Okla. | Breeder: Brady, Brett & Laraby Jennings, Okla.
LOWD5 LOUD MOUTH 14-2 x BAJ4 ROAD TRIP 1-8

Reserve Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Chester 
Bryce Bedeker, Ill. | Breeder: Briggs Yantis, Ill.
RKK6 HILL JACK IN THE x RKK4 EIN 56-3


Duroc

Champion Duroc Barrow, Division 2 & Class 6 Winner 
Kaden Entwistle, Ill. | Breeder: Lance Ryan & Family, Ill.
KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 x RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & 2nd Class 6
Carter Hoge, Ill. | Breeder: Carter, Nolan & Nora Hoge, Ill.
KTB7 SECOND TO NONE 9-3 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 14 Winner
Cagney Utterback, Ind. | Breeder: Carter, Nolan & Nora Hoge, Ill.
ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 x NBRP5 HE’S THE ONE 15-6

Reserve Champion Overall Duroc Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 16 Winner 
Kristina Kuhlow, Wis.   | Breeder: Kuhlow Girls Showpigs, Wis.
TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 x LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM

Duroc Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7714-22 Kynna Crawford, KS 1-6 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
2 7839-21 Rylie Cragen, IN 4-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 8733-21 Dylan Thompson, IL 3-5 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 7663-22 Brady Carney, GA 1-7 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
5 8388-21 Kyser Nemecek, KS 59-4 ALBD6 NEW DIRECTION 30-1 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
6 8724-21 Leah Taylor, OK 6-3 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 7628-21 Dayton Brugman, IA 4-5 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
8 8807-21 Maggie Wankel, IL 1-10 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
9 8443-21 Kyler Payne, OK 6-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5
10 8721-22 Katelyn Taylor, OK 9-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
11 7663-21 Brady Carney, GA 24-8 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
12 7777-22 Lakoddah Downes, KS 5-9 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 7509-21 Taylor Allen, KS 2-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 AIYF4 TORPEDO COORS 36-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7539-21 Wayne Barnett, OR 288-11 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
2 8577-21 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 54-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8075-22 Crosby Jackman, IN 3-2 TBRO7 RED BLOOD 30-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
4 7641-21 Kaleigh Byram, MO 7-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
5 8004-21 Landree Heidenreich, TX 43-6 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
6 8274-22 Kaden Mason, TX 13-7 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 8458-21 Brayden Peter, WI 3-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
8 8862-21 Madisen Winter, IL 1-6 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
9 8704-21 Stormi Swaim, IN 7-2 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
10 7574-21 Jennifer Bittner, OH 9-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
11 8024-21 Iridian Herrera, OK 2-4 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
12 7795-21 Savannah Duvall, GA 25-9 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7
13 7524-21 Garrett Arnold, IA 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
14 8471-21 Blaine Pitts, KS 26-4 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
15 7771-21 Lindsey Dore, OH 21-7 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 DCM6 DIRTY GRANDPA 8-1
BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7583-21 Ella Bobell, IL 59-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 7565-21 Cydney Bertolino, IL 2-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
3 8636-22 Hunter Shike, IL 6-1 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 7538-21 Shae Lee Barnett, OR 136-7 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
5 8364-21 Jacob Mundt, IA 4-87 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
6 8266-22 Cash Martin, TX 55-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 7881-21 Mia Freyermuth, IL 18-1 BPS6 CULTURE SHOCK 15-9 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4
8 8509-21 Tristanne Rasco, TX 3-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 8578-21 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 6-2 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
10 9501-21 Audrey Hopkins, TX 2-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
11 8402-21 Jordan Nisly, KS 14-12 RWG6 SHOW BOAT 90-4 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
12 7973-21 Kyle Harold, IA 30-4 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
13 8832-22 Jenna Wheeler, IL 18-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
14 8151-21 Hailee Kloss, IN 4-2 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
15 8887-12 Daniel Young, TX 4-5 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7647-21 Dylan Cain, IA 25-11 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
2 7597-22 Brayden Bowers, WI 8-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 8478-21 Grady Poliska, IL 2-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 7547-22 Ethan Beaman, IN 13-1 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
5 8389-21 Jaden Neugebauer, CA 34-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 7690-21 Mason Coates, FL 27-4 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
7 8871-22 Dalton Workman, IN 5-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
8 8816-21 Cole Webel, IN 2-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 7998-21 Kassidy Hearn, DE 10-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
10 8376-21 Cole Nasser, AZ 107-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
11 8628-21 Presley Shanahan, IL 60-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 8243-21 Garrett Lowes, IN 2-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
13 8554-21 Alia Rodgers, CA 10-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
14 8990-22 Karson Osborn, OK 1-2 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
15 8548-21 Katelyn Robinson, MO 12-2 ABI6 EST 25-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7597-21 Brayden Bowers, WI 7-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 8341-22 Paige Miller, WY 1-4 SDH6 GRANDPA ROSSY 272-2 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
3 8846-21 Hannah Wilke, WI 1-7 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 8431-21 Savannah Page, GA 58-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8461-21 Paityn Peterson, IA 14-1 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
6 8086-21 Drew Jacobson, IA 11-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
7 7508-21 Sayde Allen, OK 17-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
8 8511-21 Castin Rash, IL 59-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
9 7526-21 Adrian Austin, IL 1-11 NBS5 STORMIN NORMAN 42-2 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
10 7699-21 Landyn Cooper, IN 4-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
11 7529-21 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 3-11 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
12 8882-23 Evan Wynne, IL 60-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
13 7960-21 Cale Hall, OH 1-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
14 8128-21 Colton Kendrick, MO 16-3 ABI6 CENTERFOLD 7-1 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7820-21 Kaden Entwistle, IL 6-4 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
2 8039-21 Carter Hoge, IL 11-6 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 8541-23 Lane Rinderer, IL 54-6 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8874-22 Mason Wright, IN 1-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
5 7586-21 Travis Boeskool, MI 59-1 ALBD6 NEW DIRECTION 30-1 ALBD3 POLAR VORTEX 10-2
6 7670-21 Cade Catterson, OR 1-5 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
7 7799-23 Julia Dykstra, MN 70-4 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 8179-21 Cameron Langford, OH 3-4 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
9 8223-21 Hunter Logue, IN 5-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 7819-21 Hayden Englert, KS 12-5 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 8705-21 Whitney Swaim, IN 7-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
12 8597-23 Kyila Schiell, MN 61-1 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
13 8520-21 Alyssa Reid, MO 2-4 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 AIYF4 TORPEDO COORS 36-3
14 8290-21 Kirby Mcconnell, OK 67-4 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 RARD4 ABSOLUTE POWER 52-8
15 8414-21 Braden Olson, IL 3-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8162-22 Jarrett Lackey, IN 7-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 8406-22 Khyleigh North, IN 1-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
3 8578-22 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 1-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
4 7760-21 Maddy Dishman, IN 15-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8185-21 Kellen Lawson, IN 68-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
6 8688-22 Brandon Stickler, IL 69-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SCFG4 TCG INDIAN OUTLAW 6-2
7 7653-21 Taylor Campbell, IN 25-1 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
8 7823-21 Joe Espey, PA 74-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 7772-21 Mackenzie Dore, OH 9-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
10 8275-21 Kamlynn Mason, TX 47-3 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 RWG3 MEASURE THIS 21-2
11 8075-23 Crosby Jackman, IN 54-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
12 8597-24 Kyila Schiell, MN 57-3 ABI6 EST 25-1 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
13 7606-21 Trenton Braaten, MT 50-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
14 8797-22 Lindsay Walker, IN 40-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
15 8077-21 Kate Jackson, OK 260-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 HERB4 TEDDY BEAR 3-2
BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8281-21 Cody Maxwell, IN 7-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
2 8358-21 Rachel Moseley, WI 48-11 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
3 8596-22 Jamie Schiell, MN 60-3 HD6 MAN ALIVE 53-4 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
4 8827-21 Tyler Wellman, IA 86-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 8837-21 Kaylee White, OK 5-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
6 8575-21 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 41-7 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 7823-22 Joe Espey, PA 65-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 8272-22 Shelby Martin, IN 34-10 ILL6 TCG LAYIN TRACK 13-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 8274-21 Kaden Mason, TX 89-9 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
10 8240-21 Chase Lowdermilk, IN 82-2 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2
11 7994-23 Guy Hayes, LA 22-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
12 8783-23 Caden Vorpagel, MN 84-3 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 8152-23 Skylar Knapp, IN 1-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
14 7947-21 Baylee Grove, CA 3-11 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 8784-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 84-4 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3

Duroc Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8512-1 Vivienne Rash, IL 10-12 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8689-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 8-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
3 7953-1 Kiley Guenther, NE 1-2 HRFD6 CYCLONE 2-8 HRFD6 ROSS 39-5
4 7795-1 Savannah Duvall, GA 16-2 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
5 8502-1 Natilee Quinn, TX 37-8 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
6 8990-2 Karson Osborn, OK 10-11 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 8265-2 Sara Marlow, OK 1-7 HERB7 PURE POWER 5-1 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
8 7864-1 Tyler Forehand, TX 14-6 MHK6 BRYZZO 1-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 8058-1 Kyle Hughes, IA 30-7 CAIN7 WALK THE LINE 2-7 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
10 7951-1 Allison Guenther, NE 1-6 HRFD6 CYCLONE 2-8 HRFD6 ROSS 39-5
11 7782-1 Carly Dreher, KS 50-8 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
12 7668-1 Ava Case, KS 11-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
13 8706-1 Kate Swan, TX 44-3 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 1ARK2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
14 7789-1 Tyler Duling, KS 9-8 BPS6 BIG TIMBER 3-3 KLKG6 BURIED ALIVE 6-7
15 7754-3 Jacob Derouchey, KS 15-9 TAS6 NEVER STOP 9-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8161-1 Grant Lackey, TX 17-6 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
2 7825-1 Payton Eubanks, TX 18-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 HP4 NATIONWIDE 23-3
3 7942-1 Sam Grinstead, IN 5-3 BOLN6 1 BAD HOMBRE 3-3 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
4 8004-2 Landree Heidenreich, TX 64-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3
5 8025-1 Keegan Hertensen, OK 10-3 OAB6 AT EASE 24-2 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2
6 7587-10 Bailey Boland, MO 1-9 SFAS6 007 32-1 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4
7 8894-1 Garret C Wellden, OK 1-4 2JLB6 NEW DIRECTION 5-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 8799-30 Tegan Walker, IN 5-2 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 JCFF4 LIGHT EM UP 18-2
9 8374-2 Landree Nance, TX 2-3 CHH6 HILL 3RD DEGREE BURN 5 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3
10 8172-1 Adelyn Lampe, IA 18-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
11 8758-10 Lauren Van Hauen, IA 12-6 LSNB7 WATCH THIS 43-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
12 8654-2 Michael Sleik, WI 20-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
13 7757-2 Kenedy Devoe, TX 13-2 ALBD6 NEW DIRECTION 30-1 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
14 8138-1 Kassidy Kimble, WV 3-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 8305-2 Grace Mckinley, IA 50-6 LSNB7 WATCH THIS 43-1 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8415-1 Kelten Olson, IL 16-3 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
2 8005-1 Max Heimer, MO 24-6 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8486-1 Kelsey Pretz, IA 24-7 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 7653-2 Taylor Campbell, IN 10-4 NBRP5 GRUS SURVIVOR 15-4 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
5 8478-20 Grady Poliska, IL 2-6 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
6 8182-2 Jacob Lauffenburger, IL 34-1 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 7776-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 14-4 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8403-1 Olivia Nitschke, ND 17-7 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
9 8800-2 Whitney Walker, AR 4-10 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
10 8861-10 Braeden Winter, IL 2-2 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
11 8485-1 Mackenna Prater, OK 17-4 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1
12 7768-1 Cord Dodson, KS 11-5 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
13 8076-1 Alida Jackson, IN 11-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1
14 8622-1 Charlie Shafer, IA 22-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
15 8851-1 Parker Williams, IN 30-8 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8484-1 Preston Porter, IN 1-5 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
2 8495-2 Kinley Pruett, OK 10-13 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10-2
3 7709-2 Kendall Cragen, IN 4-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 7836-1 Zachary Farnham, IL 10-10 JRSP6 JASPER 69-1 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10
5 8869-20 Pierce Woodruff, IA 24-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 8319-40 Megan Mench, IN 22-10 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 7579-2 Drake Blaydes, IN 5-13 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8881-1 Anna Wyle, TX 3-1 RYNK7 CHOSEN ONE 20-6 CRE4 RED LIGHT 32-5
9 8219-1 Blake Logan, IN 12-10 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 8573-2 Noah Roy, IN 10-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BILH5 HILL BURN EM DOWN 10-2
11 7745-1 Eli Delong, TX 3-7 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
12 7891-3 Katlyn Galloway, KS 8-5 TAS6 NEVER STOP 9-2 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8
13 8245-1 William Lukert, KS 5-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
14 8862-2 Madisen Winter, IL 14-4 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4
15 8608-1 Taylor Schuerman, IN 21-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7790-1 Kasen Dunham, OK 1-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 8618-2 Hannah Seymore, CA 9-11 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
3 8370-2 Nathan Myers, IN 10-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
4 7984-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 8-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 8126-1 Remington & Tanner Kempiak &, IL 9-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
6 7946-1 Campbell Gross, TX 2-2 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
7 7790-2 Kasen Dunham, OK 1-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 8505-1 Katherine Ramage, IN 6-7 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
9 8365-1 Maverick Murphy, IN 9-3 BG7 JUST ONE MORE 27-7 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
10 8333-1 Colton Miller, IN 3-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
11 8336-1 Hannah Miller, IL 4-7 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
12 8584-1 Madison Salzar, TX 2-10 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 DSK4 GRUS CODE RED 20-3
13 8677-4 Annabeth Sprecher, WI 3-11 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
14 7730-1 Madison Daniel, IN 1-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
15 8690-10 Dylan Stieber, OK 1-2 ADJN5 SHEETER 17-3 RARD5 4 REAL 34-4
GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8039-1 Carter Hoge, IL 13-2 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
2 7882-2 Inez Friddle, IN 13-9 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
3 7882-3 Inez Friddle, IN 6-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8157-20 Caleb Kruse, IA 1-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8256-3 Micah Malcolm, IN 3-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
6 7760-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 6-2 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 8525-1 Lucas Rezendes, CA 5-6 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8394-1 Rhett Newby, KS 6-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
9 8887-2 Daniel Young, TX 2-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
10 8402-1 Jordan Nisly, KS 2-3 TAS6 NEVER STOP 9-2 MIC4 RESOLVE 37-1
11 8568-1 Kaycee Rollwitz, TX 6-7 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 NBD3 DAKOTA RED 177-6
12 8456-1 Alyson Petee, OH 3-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 8242-2 Chandler Lowes, IN 5-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
14 8209-1 Abi Lillard, KS 2-5 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
15 8123-2 Demi Keller, OR 3-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7571-3 Collin Billings, CA 5-2 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
2 8833-10 Matthew Whelan, OK 1-5 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 7511-3 Braden Amrhein, IN 8-8 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8088-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 14-12 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 8173-1 Haley Lampe, IA 1-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 7733-20 Mya Davidson, IN 1-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 OAB5 TRADEMARK 5-1
7 8469-1 Mckenzie Pilgrim, OK 1-5 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8335-1 Emily Miller, IN 2-3 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
9 7792-2 Kasey Dunkin, OK 21-9 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
10 7715-1 Jack Creager, KS 7-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
11 8392-1 Kambrin Newberry, KS 7-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 RNJ4 BRUISER 10-2
12 8849-2 Brayden Williams, CO 3-6 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
13 7613-1 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 4-82 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
14 8687-2 Jackson Sterle, IA 21-10 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
15 8798-1 Madison Walker, OK 1-6 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7812-2 Lane Egger, NE 15-6 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
2 7974-1 Erica Harrell, IL 15-10 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
3 8990-1 Karson Osborn, OK 62-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
4 7974-3 Erica Harrell, IL 15-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 7530-1 Kade Backman, CA 136-1 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
6 7554-2 Rainey Le Clair, FL 3-8 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 8253-1 Justin Mackay, OH 6-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 WTX5 HIGH EXPECTATIONS 288-2
8 8732-1 Adison Thompson, OK 40-10 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
9 7542-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 38-4 CMRN6 AUTOGRAPH 1-11 ABI5 AXL ROSE 26-3
10 8829-1 Kotton West, TX 130-7 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
11 8884-1 Saydie Wyrick, IN 5-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
12 8309-1 Kendall Mcmillan, ID 136-4 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
13 8381-1 Karson Neal, IN 40-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
14 8803-1 Taylor Waller, FL 3-9 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
15 8861-30 Braeden Winter, IL 1-2 CHH7 COPPERHEAD 1-7 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8511-1 Castin Rash, IL 56-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8628-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 56-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8406-3 Khyleigh North, IN 56-9 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8537-1 Frank J Riethman, OH 58-5 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
5 8216-1 Brady Littlefield, MI 8-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 8390-1 Jorden Neugebauer, CA 6-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 8148-10 Liza Klingenberg, MI 8-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8876-2 Tara Wright, IN 5-7 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 8709-1 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 7-5 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
10 7874-1 Parker Franz, CO 17-6 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
11 8243-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 3-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 MAFF4 OCTAGON 4-9
12 8604-1 Baleigh Schrickler, MI 8-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 7550-1 Larissa Becker, MN 8-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
14 7511-4 Braden Amrhein, IN 7-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
15 8813-1 Logan Webb, TX 73-5 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7978-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 4-7 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8431-3 Savannah Page, GA 67-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8545-1 Landon Roberts, KS 4-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 7969-1 Nelson Hanson, CA 11-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
5 8397-1 Alexia Newman, OK 57-7 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
6 7910-2 Mark Taylor Gittins, TX 56-6 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
7 8514-1 Grace Real, TX 18-3 ROCA4 6 SPEED 11-3 HRFD5 CYCLONE 18-5
8 8720-2 Abby Taylor, IN 6-8 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 8037-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 2-6 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 8738-1 Saige Thompson-dumos, OK 4-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
11 8887-1 Daniel Young, TX 11-6 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
12 8441-1 Brice Patrick, IN 9-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 8209-2 Abi Lillard, KS 4-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
14 8259-1 Lillie Mann, TX 33-6 TSP7 TUNED IN 12-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
15 8824-1 Drew Welch, MO 5-5 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7955-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 54-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 7607-1 Hayden Brack, LA 54-10 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 8530-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 3-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 8275-1 Kamlynn Mason, TX 13-2 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 8445-2 Aubrey Pearson, TX 6-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
6 8554-2 Alia Rodgers, CA 10-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 8750-1 Krayten Trogdon, IL 3-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8208-1 Mallory Liles, OH 2-12 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
9 7566-1 Emma Bettencourt, CA 10-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 7986-1 Kedrin Dale Haskins, OK 3-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 7832-1 Lance Fagin, IN 1-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
12 8110-1 Lauren Kaliff, NE 278-2 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
13 7718-1 Tyler Cross, WI 6-5 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2
14 7590-1 Nikayla Boose, IL 18-2 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 7635-1 Brody Busby, TX 70-3 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8578-1 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 1-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
2 8383-1 Tynlie Neal, IN 2-11 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
3 8406-1 Khyleigh North, IN 4-5 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
4 8682-1 Ethan Stas, PA 64-4 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
5 8230-1 Sutter Long, CA 1-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
6 7793-1 Macie Dunkin, OK 4-7 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
7 7916-1 Caden Goodson, OK 103-3 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
8 8330-1 Cade Miller, OK 6-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 8751-1 Shana Tuggle, GA 32-1 RYNK5 ALL SHOOK UP 12-2 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1
10 7699-1 Landyn Cooper, IN 82-10 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 JRS5 TRUE IDENTITY 82-2
11 8491-40 Luke Prill, KS 32-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4
12 7733-1 Mya Davidson, IN 1-6 BOLN6 KEEP THE CHANGE 7-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
13 7857-2 Maci Flowers, OK 10-10 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
14 8104-1 Bryce Jipping, MI 21-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
15 8860-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 34-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8644-1 Jenna Siegel, OH 52-4 BRCK5 GRANDPA JACK 17-4 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
2 8014-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 65-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 7823-1 Joe Espey, PA 65-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
4 8288-1 Claire Mccormick, TX 5-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 7957-2 Haley Hagen, TX 16-5 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3 DPF6 CHARGE ON 18-4
6 8143-2 Cason Kirkland, GA 94-3 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5 DSK4 SPITTING IMAGE 19-2
7 8086-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 5-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1
8 8423-1 Billy Outhouse, WI 1-5 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4 JRS4 UPROAR 18-1
9 7930-2 Kelsey Gray, OK 1-9 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 8176-2 Keri Landry, LA 1-8 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 8829-3 Kotton West, TX 65-6 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
12 8174-1 Macyn Lampe, IA 86-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
13 8575-1 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 4-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
14 8554-3 Alia Rodgers, CA 78-6 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
15 8202-3 Caleigh Lewis, IA 4-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8756-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 3-5 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 8842-1 Cole Wilcox, IN 160-5 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
3 7760-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 14-8 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6 JABJ4 JUST THE MAN 23-1
4 7922-2 Ty Goss, OK 12-8 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 7599-3 Raegan Bowling, IN 12-10 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 8680-1 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 135-9 BMHB6 EMS 41-6 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
7 7690-1 Mason Coates, FL 24-7 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10
8 8696-1 Austin Stoner, MD 41-10 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
9 8468-2 Jayden Phillips, TX 1-3 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 ESSP5 ENERGIZER 15-2
10 8441-2 Brice Patrick, IN 73-4 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
11 7924-10 Adam Gradert, IL 4-1 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
12 7517-3 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 1-4 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3 ESSP5 ENERGIZER 15-2
13 8208-2 Mallory Liles, OH 1-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI5 BULL DUST 36-3
14 8371-3 Kolton Myrvold, IL 4-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
15 7965-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3 HAMI5 LAST STOP 15-8
GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8281-1 Cody Maxwell, IN 58-8 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 7773-2 Justin Doubet, CO 63-1 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
3 7631-3 Braxton Buckner, TX 60-10 LEVI6 ULTRA SQUARED 37-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 150-1
4 8491-30 Luke Prill, KS 30-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
5 8110-3 Lauren Kaliff, NE 259-1 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 HD5 LIFETIME 68-9
6 8297-1 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 260-3 CDO6 HES IT 215-2 HERB4 TEDDY BEAR 3-2
7 8292-1 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 65-3 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 8764-2 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 8-3 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
9 7627-1 Davin Brugman, IA 8-2 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
10 7774-2 Cooper Dougherty, CA 15-4 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
11 7897-1 Abby Garver, OH 1-8 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
12 8560-1 Easton Roeber, NE 8-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
13 8818-1 Samantha Weishahn, CA 15-3 TAS5 STOP LIGHT 29-2 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
14 7606-2 Trenton Braaten, MT 50-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
15 7605-2 Kadyn Braaten, MT 50-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3 ISU4 CYCLONE 14-4
GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8159-2 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 36-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM 117-8
2 8251-1 Landry Mabry, IA 70-1 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
3 8171-1 Mason Lamonte, FL 5-8 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 8054-1 Payton Hueber, IL 48-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3 MJFF5 KINGDOM COMES 8-4
5 8690-1 Dylan Stieber, OK 62-4 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12 ADJN2 DOBBER 5-7
6 7663-1 Brady Carney, GA 18-4 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
7 8160-3 Cyerra Lackey, TX 119-9 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS RWG5 RED BULL 26-4
8 8585-2 Reece Sandberg, OR 6-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 KPSC3 APOLLO 52-1
9 8132-1 Jacksen Ketner, OK 27-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 7885-2 Taygen Fromme, TX 119-7 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS RWG5 RED BULL 26-4
11 8165-1 Brylee Cameron Lacy, TX 1-6 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1 ISU5 VEISHEA 29-3
12 8521-1 Austin Reitzenstein, CO 37-7 STN6 FULL COUNT 3-2 STN4 EXCESS 16-5
13 7647-1 Dylan Cain, IA 18-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
14 8358-1 Rachel Moseley, WI 36-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2 LUPI4 LVS KINGS RANSOM 117-8
15 7670-1 Cade Catterson, OR 145-4 RWG6 ATTRACTION 129-5 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2

Hampshire

Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner 
Olivia Caldwell, Ill. | Breeder Korb Farms, Ohio
CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS x KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1

Reserve Champion Overall Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner 
Brandon Stickler, Ill. | Breeder: Brent Bolen, Ill.
CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 x JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner
Maddie Fugate, Ill.  | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME x CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 5 Winner
Makayla Spray, Ind. | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 x DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME

Hampshire Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8094-21 Kori Jenkins, CO 20-3 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
2 8988-21 Jocelyn Harder, IA 6-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 CFLK3 TCG EYE OPENER 7-2
3 8545-21 Landon Roberts, KS 14-1 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 8732-21 Adison Thompson, OK 328-1 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2
5 8394-21 Rhett Newby, KS 18-5 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
6 8352-21 Amanda Moore, IN 12-2 MVLS7 TALK LATER 2-3 IRAM4 SECOND CHANCE 2-1
7 7966-21 Miles Hannan, NE 229-1 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
8 8342-21 Taegan Miller, KS 8-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
9 8797-21 Lindsay Walker, IN 4-2 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
10 7761-21 Vade Dishman, IN 6-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
11 7835-21 Tyler Fanning, IL 113-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
12 7575-21 Shytanna Bivings, OK 1-1 EC6 WANTED 103-1 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8
13 7706-21 Chellby Cosby, KS 1-8 NEGE6 FINE PRINT 11-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
14 8386-21 Wyatt Nelson, IA 219-3 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
15 7834-21 Bailee Fanning, IL 7-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8481-21 Sadie Popejoy, IN 36-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 8784-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 327-3 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH4 SUPERMAN 122-82
3 8541-24 Lane Rinderer, IL 5-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
4 7648-21 Sydney Cain, IA 75-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
5 8574-22 Kyle Ruggles, MI 20-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
6 8832-23 Jenna Wheeler, IL 1-1 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 8243-22 Garrett Lowes, IN 4-7 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 8675-22 Landrey Spray, IN 4-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
9 8029-21 Calla Higbie, KS 225-3 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1
10 8534-31 Sydney Riden, IL 98-1 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
11 8129-21 Elijah Keplinger, OH 12-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 JLM4 CARRY BEYOND 15-1
12 8623-22 Kirsten Shafer, AR 73-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
13 8751-21 Shana Tuggle, GA 31-4 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
14 8508-21 Kristen Rappold, OH 72-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
15 7758-22 Josh Dickerson, GA 72-4 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8688-24 Brandon Stickler, IL 13-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
2 8480-21 Colton Popejoy, IN 36-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 8377-21 Tyler Nasser, AZ 302-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
4 7741-21 Brooklyn Day, IN 30-11 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
5 7645-21 Aaron Cain, IA 77-2 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
6 7956-21 Nalaney Guyer, IL 314-1 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
7 8588-21 Ainsley Sanders, GA 13-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
8 8447-21 Rylee Pearson, CO 1-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 8444-21 Paxton Peacock, AL 36-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 7646-21 Austin Cain, IA 71-5 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
11 8210-21 Chase Lillard, KS 17-1 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
12 7633-21 Ronald Bullock, NV 308-2 HH6 SUPERMAN 228 228-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3
13 7684-24 Brylee Christy, MO 13-2 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
14 8596-21 Jamie Schiell, MN 205-4 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7652-21 Olivia Caldwell, IL 36-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1
2 8014-21 Hadley & Hogan Hendrickson, IN 103-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
3 7886-22 Maddie Fugate, IL 6-8 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
4 8688-23 Brandon Stickler, IL 103-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
5 8067-21 Cole Igo, MO 12-4 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
6 8175-21 Hallie Landry, LA 7-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
7 8313-21 Kenley Medley, IL 1-2 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
8 8001-21 Reed Hedrick, IN 2-5 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
9 8860-21 Peyton Wininger, IN 36-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 7820-23 Kaden Entwistle, IL 6-4 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
11 7989-21 Kaitlyn Haswell, OK 77-4 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
12 8318-21 Jackson Mehmen, IA 310-3 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
13 7856-21 Will Flewelling, MI 1-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO6 IR 6-5
14 8292-21 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 18-10 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
15 8102-21 Brayden Jipping, MI 14-4 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3

Hampshire Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7985-10 Auburn Harvey, IN 7-6 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
2 8871-2 Dalton Workman, IN 5-6 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
3 8334-1 Dylan Miller, IN 19-5 2MMB7 DAGGER 17-8 HH5 RFD 45-2
4 7835-1 Tyler Fanning, IL 1-4 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 YSF3 SUCKER PUNCH 18-3
5 7760-2 Maddy Dishman, IN 4-8 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
6 8278-1 Kalib Mauck, IN 7-5 NEGE6 FINE PRINT 11-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 8030-1 Lane Higbie, KS 2-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 FNKA3 WILD TURKEY 2-2
8 7624-1 Payke Brown, KS 14-6 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 7736-1 Danica Davis, KS 5-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 BOLN5 MAXED OUT 19-3
10 7815-2 Tanner Ellison, MO 15-5 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4
11 7840-1 Kelsey Fehrle, TX 2-4 EC6 GRUS FUGITIVE 60-3 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7
12 8878-20 Kayla Wunderlich, TX 4-3 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 SRF4 TCG RESURRECTION 55-3
13 7529-1 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 8-4 EC6 WANTED 103-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
14 8404-1 Macie Nixon, IN 24-4 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
15 7600-1 Nolan Boyer, IL 5-4 JLM6 LEGACY 22-5 GRUS1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 20-2
GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8518-1 Meghan Reed, IN 1-5 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 8806-2 Austin Wampler, IN 3-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
3 7959-2 Mitchell Halat, IL 1-5 DTF5 SHENANIGANS 7-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
4 8688-1 Brandon Stickler, IL 7-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
5 8080-1 Lucy Jackson, IN 326-6 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JL4 MAGNUM 22-2
6 8387-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-7 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 7626-2 Dalayna Brugman, IA 3-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 HH4 MIDNIGHT RUN 44-2
8 8573-3 Noah Roy, IN 30-2 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 8387-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 3-6 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 7764-1 Jacob Dobbels, IL 4-1 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
11 8210-2 Chase Lillard, KS 2-9 JSE6 SHORT FUSE 90-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
12 8654-1 Michael Sleik, WI 1-6 MLRB7 BELIEVE THE HYPE 4-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
13 7653-1 Taylor Campbell, IN 1-10 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
14 7717-1 Kaila Cross, WI 1-4 DTF5 SHENANIGANS 7-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
15 8843-3 Kastin Wilde, TX 4-9 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7886-6 Maddie Fugate, IL 6-3 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
2 8431-2 Savannah Page, GA 31-7 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
3 7652-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 315-10 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
4 8771-1 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 315-8 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
5 7665-2 Levi Carr, GA 13-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
6 8800-1 Whitney Walker, AR 81-4 FSF7 DOUBLE DOWN 25-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
7 8896-1 Colt Hughes, OH 5-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
8 8180-2 Hunter Langholff, WI 26-4 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 7578-1 Lauren Blake, GA 13-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
10 7910-1 Mark Taylor Gittins, TX 54-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
11 8799-20 Tegan Walker, IN 2-3 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
12 8685-1 Michael St Clair, OK 21-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
13 7726-1 Cami Cunningham, TX 22-4 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
14 7926-1 Sierra Graham, FL 20-11 2MFF6 OVER TIME 3-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
15 7841-2 Wesley Fehrle, TX 14-4 EC6 GRUS FUGITIVE 60-3 GMW3 NEW ADVENTURE 21-10
GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7955-3 Ashtin Guyer, IL 30-7 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 8202-2 Caleigh Lewis, IA 225-5 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1
3 7771-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 1-2 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2
4 8194-1 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 72-11 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 KMRE3 GRUS POWER POINT 6-3
5 7741-2 Brooklyn Day, IN 30-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
6 7683-2 Sydney Chicos, MN 19-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 8149-2 Riley Klingenberg, MI 19-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 7941-1 Rylee Grinstead, IN 21-2 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5
9 8323-1 Justin Messner, KS 18-8 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10
10 8843-4 Kastin Wilde, TX 86-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
11 8270-1 Dakota Martin, TX 43-3 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
12 7684-1 Brylee Christy, MO 18-2 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
13 8562-1 Kevin Rogers Jr, AZ 311-8 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
14 8013-1 Connor Henderson, IN 30-3 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
15 8067-1 Cole Igo, MO 18-3 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8676-1 Makayla Spray, IN 87-3 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
2 7898-1 Ethan Garver, OH 28-6 CODS5 SCORE BOARD 12-1 SRF3 POINT PROVEN 32-9
3 7517-1 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 2-7 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
4 7894-1 Samuel Gardner, IN 48-5 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 EC3 VISION QUEST 23-2
5 8762-2 Holden Vandivort, MT 306-8 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
6 8712-1 Nathan Swenson, IL 87-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
7 8014-1 Hadley & Hogan Hendrickson, IN 4-7 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 8371-4 Kolton Myrvold, IL 14-9 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 7902-1 Kole Gibbs, GA 14-8 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 7676-2 Kolby Causemaker, IL 87-2 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
11 7701-10 Pacey Cope, MO 11-3 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7886-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 83-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
2 7645-1 Aaron Cain, IA 74-8 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
3 7663-1 Brady Carney, GA 73-7 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
4 8815-1 Blake Webel, IN 83-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 7941-2 Rylee Grinstead, IN 18-5 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
6 8171-2 Mason Lamonte, FL 82-9 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
7 8692-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 1-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 7654-2 Rowdy Campfield, IA 3-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4
9 8795-1 Coy Walker, IN 17-7 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
10 8393-1 Kylin Newberry, KS 12-6 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
11 7855-2 Claire Flewelling, MI 1-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO6 IR 6-5
12 7856-10 Will Flewelling, MI 1-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO6 IR 6-5
GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7648-1 Sydney Cain, IA 62-5 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
2 8137-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 28-6 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
3 8288-2 Claire Mccormick, TX 301-6 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH5 RFD 45-2
4 7931-1 Shelby Greathouse, TX 62-8 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
5 8556-1 Reagan Rodgers, MO 302-8 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
6 8135-1 Kendall Key, AR 1-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
7 8762-1 Holden Vandivort, MT 302-7 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 7807-1 Kipton Edie, IN 18-2 DFH6 SKIP DAY 14-3 BOLN4 BILLY BAD 7-3
9 8060-1 David Hunnell, OK 16-4 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
10 7557-1 Kayla Bennington, IN 28-5 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
11 8153-2 Morgan Knotts, IN 48-1 YAG5 HISTORY CHANNEL 40-8 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
12 7802-1 Max Earnhart, IN 82-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JSE5 DREAM SQUASHER 37-1
13 8873-2 Gavin Wright, GA 30-10 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
14 8141-2 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 301-8 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 HH5 RFD 45-2

Landrace

Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
Kellen Lawson, Ind. | Breeder: Chad Mauck, Ind.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Reserve Champion Overall Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 1
Frankie Smolkovich, Ill. | Breeder: Maddie Fugate, Ill.
WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 5 Winner 
Landry Rodibaugh, Ind. | Breeder: Kolton Knauth, Ill.
CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING x KTB4 KOOL KAT

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 4 Winner 
Madisyn Douglass, Ind. | Breeder: Kent Brattain & Family, Ind.
PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 x JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12

Landrace Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8185-22 Kellen Lawson, IN 12-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 8662-22 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 2-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 7782-21 Carly Dreher, KS 3-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 8207-21 Emily Lightner, FL 21-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7931-21 Shelby Greathouse, TX 67-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 7755-21 James Derouchey, KS 31-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 8150-24 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 70-1 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1 WTX2 TRIPLE THREAT 82-1
8 8000-21 Garrett Hebert, FL 21-11 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 8573-21 Noah Roy, IN 29-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 8416-22 Luke Olson, IL 17-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
11 8637-22 Olivia Shike, IL 13-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
12 8171-21 Mason Lamonte, FL 4-7 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
13 8882-22 Evan Wynne, IL 6-5 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 8623-21 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
15 8186-21 Blaine A. Lee, WA 4-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8230-21 Sutter Long, CA 4-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
2 7933-21 Makenna Green, IL 2-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 8162-21 Jarrett Lackey, IN 3-8 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
4 8141-21 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 4-9 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
5 7776-21 Madisyn Douglass, IN 20-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
6 7978-22 Madelyn Harrison, OH 43-11 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 7890-21 Lindsey Galbreath, ND 52-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
8 8430-21 Carson Page, GA 14-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 7887-21 Raygan Fund, KS 1-9 CLAU7 TKO 15-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 7548-22 Ashley Beck, WI 46-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 8096-21 Billie Ann Jervis, OK 7-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
12 7578-21 Lauren Blake, GA 12-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 7855-21 Claire Flewelling, MI 47-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 7981-21 Kierstyn Hartman, KS 10-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
15 7633-22 Ronald Bullock, NV 124-8 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4

Landrace Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8523-1 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 5-4 WCMP6 LOCK UP 4-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
2 8261-1 Shelby Mann, TX 49-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5
3 7826-3 Payton Evans, TX 26-5 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
4 8428-3 Payton Ownbey, TX 17-12 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 JMG8 PSSS ZEUS 40-8
5 8441-3 Brice Patrick, IN 3-11 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 7997-3 Brayden Hearn, DE 205-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 8623-10 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
8 8068-1 Lyvia Imler, KS 10-7 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
9 7756-3 Jenna Derouchey, KS 14-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 7754-1 Jacob Derouchey, KS 14-1 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 7757-3 Kenedy Devoe, TX 205-9 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
12 7644-1 Mary Caenen, KS 21-5 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 8673-1 Jasper Spears-thomas, MN 6-7 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8
GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7680-1 Alyssa Chapman, TX 4-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
2 8588-1 Ainsley Sanders, GA 3-5 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
3 7603-1 Kabe Boysen, IA 15-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 7886-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 4-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 8830-1 Taylee West, TX 13-6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7
6 8309-2 Kendall Mcmillan, ID 8-3 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
7 7561-1 Cecelia Berggren, NE 1-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 8340-2 Matthew Miller, IL 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
9 8091-10 Caden Janson, IA 1-6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 8369-1 Kelsey Myers, OK 4-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
11 8687-1 Jackson Sterle, IA 19-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 1CR5 ROD 553-1
12 8098-2 Josie Jervis, OK 8-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
13 7665-1 Levi Carr, GA 2-4 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 9503-1 Jacob Bedell, OK 7-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
15 7692-1 Emily Collison, IA 13-7 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8824-1 Drake Welsh, LA 6-3 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 8312-1 Macy Mead, IN 12-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 7856-2 Will Flewelling, MI 47-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 8276-10 Chad Mauck, IN 12-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7968-1 Hudson L Hansen, SD 11-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 8207-1 Emily Lightner, FL 21-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 8434-1 Lyla Pankey, TX 6-3 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
8 8419-2 Shelby Ostein, GA 47-1 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 8097-2 Gadson Jervis, OK 6-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3
10 7557-2 Kayla Bennington, IN 12-5 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 7887-2 Raygan Fund, KS 10-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 7724-1 Tyler Crowder, IN 27-1 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KORB5 REBEL YELL 6-9
GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7776-2 Madisyn Douglass, IN 20-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
2 8040-2 Nolan Hoge, IL 2-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 8482-1 Shalihn Popejoy, IN 43-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 7965-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 7-5 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 9516-2 Gauge Cunningham, TX 4-1 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
6 8806-3 Austin Wampler, IN 31-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6
7 8495-3 Kinley Pruett, OK 20-14 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
8 8051-1 Emma Howell, TX 8-7 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
9 8390-2 Jorden Neugebauer, CA 4-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
10 7601-1 Wyatt Boyer, IL 8-5 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
11 8101-1 Alyssa Jipping, MI 43-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 8037-2 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 3-5 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
13 7880-1 Airika Frey, KS 31-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 7567-1 Kaylee Bettencourt, CA 4-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1
GILTS CLASS 5 Landrace
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8557-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 1-5 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
2 8226-3 Ava Long, IA 1-3 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 8211-1 Tommy Lindstrom, MN 4-5 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
4 7886-40 Maddie Fugate, IL 1-3 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7559-1 Bryce Bennington, IN 35-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 8255-1 Madelyn Malcolm, IN 6-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WCMP5 LEGACY 16-1
7 7918-1 Maggie Jo Goodson, IL 1-7 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
8 8547-1 Emma Robinson, IL 1-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
9 8648-2 Hart Skidgel, TX 1-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4 KTB4 KOOL KAT 1-5
10 8590-1 Eric Schafer, IL 1-9 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 8763-3 Kendal Vandivort, MT 35-1 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 8096-1 Billie Ann Jervis, OK 6-10 BHF6 SNOWPLOW 1-1 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
13 7576-2 Tayle Black, KS 1-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Yorkshire

Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Champion Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Rachel Rumsey, Okla. | Breeder: Ricker Yorkshires, Ohio
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 2 & Class 5 Winner
Hunter Langholff, Wis. | Breeder: Showtime Sires, Ill.
CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Champion Division 1 & Class 7 Winner
Macy Jacobson, Iowa | Breeder: Cade Fecke, Ill.
FOUNDATION x GAINING GROUND

Reserve Champion Overall Yorkshire gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 16 Winner
Baleigh Hilton, Texas | Breeder: Chuck & Ben Olsen, S.D.
RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 x HERB2 BRUNO 27-5

Yorkshire Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8760-21 Jayden Vanausdall, TX 76-4 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 7552-22 Bryce Bedeker, IL 13-8 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1
3 8489-21 Morgan Price, OH 21-1 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
4 8855-21 Deke Wilson, OK 27-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
5 8254-21 Braden Mai, KS 6-7 JGGG7 CAPITAL GAIN 7-4 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3
6 8150-23 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 5-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8505-21 Katherine Ramage, IN 9-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
8 8832-24 Jenna Wheeler, IL 101-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
9 7796-21 Zane Duvall, GA 1-11 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
10 7593-21 Blakley Bottelberghe, TX 108-5 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 8313-22 Kenley Medley, IL 28-1 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
12 8412-22 Baleigh Oliver, FL 49-6 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 5-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 7907-21 Kilee Gillard, CA 10-6 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
14 7634-21 Mayci A Burkhalter, OK 1-3 8HS5 THE PROPHET 5-5 SNSS3 CRAZY BONE 152-5
BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8095-21 Taylor Jenkins, CO 2-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1
2 8019-21 Cooper Henson, KS 20-2 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 8541-22 Lane Rinderer, IL 29-3 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8 NWEI5 IN CONTROL 48-4
4 8534-32 Sydney Riden, IL 99-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
5 7774-21 Cooper Dougherty, CA 76-1 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
6 7702-21 Tayler Cope, MO 14-2 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
7 8831-21 Jarret Westhoff, IA 71-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 7778-21 Makenzie Downes, KS 1-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 BOLN6 SUPER FREAK 1-4
9 7986-21 Kedrin Dale Haskins, OK 50-1 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
10 8246-21 Harley Lumley, IN 5-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 HFGI5 UNTOUCHABLE 53-3
11 7714-21 Kynna Crawford, KS 17-9 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2
12 8616-21 Makenzie Sellers, OK 90-6 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 RIY3 FIRE WALL 14-2
13 7617-21 Hadley Broadwater, IN 10-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
14 8793-21 Tyler Waechter, IN 15-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
15 8152-22 Skylar Knapp, IN 35-8 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5
BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7564-21 Cooper Bertolino, IL 7-3 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
2 8801-21 Mason Wall, GA 2-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 8537-21 Frank J Riethman, OH 110-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
4 7636-21 Kolby Butcher, IN 70-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
5 8417-22 Whitley Oneal, IN 28-3 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
6 7924-21 Adam Gradert, IL 20-4 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
7 8853-21 Wyatt Willson, IN 7-1 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 7996-21 Katie Head, AR 6-2 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 7540-22 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 76-6 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 7847-21 Morgan Fidler, IN 30-11 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
11 7540-21 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 76-5 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 7570-21 Bryleigh Beyers, TX 28-5 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
13 8306-22 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 31-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
14 8574-21 Kyle Ruggles, MI 54-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
15 7720-21 Garrett Croucher, KS 1-3 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8446-21 Heile Pearson, CO 91-1 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 7978-21 Madelyn Harrison, OH 69-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
3 8679-21 Jentry Squires, OK 29-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
4 7874-21 Parker Franz, CO 44-6 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 7935-21 Jessica Griffin, AR 309-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
6 8662-21 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 21-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 7891-21 Katlyn Galloway, KS 3-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
8 7599-21 Raegan Bowling, IN 10-3 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
9 8219-21 Blake Logan, IN 1-2 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 7618-21 Jenna Bromm, NE 221-2 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
11 8417-21 Whitley Oneal, IN 29-3 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
12 8109-21 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-3 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
13 8547-21 Emma Robinson, IL 5-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10
14 8436-21 Cody Parmley, KS 1-7 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
15 7819-22 Hayden Englert, KS 98-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 MCLE9 DRIVE BY 1-1
BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8180-21 Hunter Langholff, WI 71-5 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 8418-22 Laney Osbon, AR 309-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4
3 8733-22 Dylan Thompson, IL 71-4 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8150-22 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 4-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 8074-21 Courtney Jackman, IN 26-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 DJDS5 DIRECTION 5-1
6 8176-21 Keri Landry, LA 118-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 7618-22 Jenna Bromm, NE 282-11 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 8286-21 Helen Mccafferty, OR 1-1 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
9 7834-22 Bailee Fanning, IL 118-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 7948-21 Dennis Grove, CA 150-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
11 8524-24 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 5-4 MWCW6 LESSONS LEARNED 1-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 7996-22 Katie Head, AR 6-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 8209-21 Abi Lillard, KS 42-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
14 8073-21 Zander Ivey, OH 4-1 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
15 7705-21 Caysen Cosby, KS 3-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7874-22 Parker Franz, CO 2-1 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 8406-25 Khyleigh North, IN 21-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8832-21 Jenna Wheeler, IL 91-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8512-21 Vivienne Rash, IL 44-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
5 7898-21 Ethan Garver, OH 7-4 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
6 8408-21 Avonlea Odling, WI 4-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 8524-23 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 50-5 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
8 8433-21 Lexi Smith, TX 29-2 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
9 8990-24 Karson Osborn, OK 28-3 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
10 8795-21 Coy Walker, IN 4-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
11 7692-21 Emily Collison, IA 5-3 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
12 8811-21 Garrett Way, OH 12-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
13 8419-21 Shelby Osteen, GA 54-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 7896-21 Kinsley Garrison, KS 1-5 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
15 8468-21 Jayden Phillips, TX 1-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8575-22 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 78-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 8610-22 Haley Schwecke, MN 70-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
3 7799-21 Julia Dykstra, MN 2-7 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
4 7880-21 Airika Frey, KS 3-5 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
5 7886-21 Maddie Fugate, IL 96-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
6 8812-21 Kaci Way, OH 11-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
7 8463-21 Lakyn Pettijohn, KS 9-10 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
8 7950-21 Chisum Grund, KS 27-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 8135-21 Kendall Key, AR 2-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
10 8886-21 Lexi York, TX 27-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
11 7693-22 Kara Collison, IA 5-7 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
12 7577-21 Sydney Blagg, MN 70-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
13 8272-21 Shelby Martin, IN 38-7 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
14 8725-22 Charlee Jo Teague, CO 6-3 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
15 7944-21 Taylor Groat, AZ 96-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8555-21 Payton Rodgers, MO 323-1 NBRP6 POKER FACE 49-4 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
2 7765-21 James Dobbels, IL 107-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8448-21 Amy Pecora, PA 146-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO5 REACH 69-1
4 8418-21 Laney Osbon, AR 160-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
5 8740-21 Hannah Tice, IA 91-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 8611-22 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 3-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 8188-21 Clint Lee, GA 21-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 8171-22 Mason Lamonte, FL 2-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 8612-22 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 26-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
10 8248-21 Chloe Mabry, AR 156-3 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
11 7522-21 Alya Arana, KS 28-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TMF5 EXCITE 91-5
12 8434-21 Lyla Pankey, TX 27-3 TDH6 BUZZ SAW 21-2 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
13 7516-21 Brenden Anderson, KS 39-1 TOR6 TORPEDO MOUNTAIN TOP 5 LUPI5 TORPEDO LOMBARDI 24-2
14 8082-21 Paden Jackson, OK 258-6 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1

Yorkshire Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7756-2 Jenna Derouchey, KS 15-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
2 8808-1 Ashley Ward, KS 39-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
3 7502-1 Mallory Albritton, FL 4-14 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
4 8470-10 Delaney Pippin, OK 1-3 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 7619-1 Kelsie Brooks, AZ 5-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
6 7882-4 Inez Friddle, IN 1-4 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
7 8130-10 Briggs Kerr, KS 38-8 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 8326-1 Kolton Meyer, KS 10-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
9 8116-20 Michael Kasanicky, PA 4-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 8221-10 Cody Loganbill, KS 15-12 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7
11 8765-1 Hailey Vanopdorp, IL 3-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
12 8990-3 Karson Osborn, OK 3-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
13 8203-1 Deanna Lewis, FL 4-12 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
14 7755-1 James Derouchey, KS 9-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
15 8002-1 Ben Heeren, IA 20-3 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RWG5 CONCRETE 137-3
GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8160-2 Cyerra Lackey, TX 36-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 8029-1 Calla Higbie, KS 20-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 8558-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 8-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
4 8255-2 Madylyn Malcolm, IN 26-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
5 8302-1 Haylee Jo Mcguire, OK 3-5 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 TBRO4 YET AGAIN 7-2
6 8254-1 Braden Mai, KS 3-8 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
7 8378-1 Amanda Neal, FL 2-12 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 7641-1 Kaleigh Byram, MO 27-9 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
9 8047-2 Aj Hornbeck, IN 2-5 JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1- BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
10 7615-1 Garrett Bridgford, TX 7-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 USSP4 SPIKE 2-7
11 7954-1 Kailey Guinn, OK 16-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 8769-1 John Vest, IN 5-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
13 7749-1 Coy Deno, IN 28-3 CDAY7 TCG TRADEMARK 4-2 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
14 8589-1 Seth Sanders, IN 10-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
15 8478-10 Grady Poliska, IL 4-6 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8692-20 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 10-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 8689-40 Bryson Stickler, IL 3-10 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8814-2 Ashley Webel, IN 3-7 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8636-1 Hunter Shike, IL 44-8 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 8856-1 Gunner Wilson, OK 27-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 8895-2 Brianna Luna, TX 17-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10
7 8717-2 Marek Taulman, IN 21-1 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 8884-2 Saydie Wyrick, IN 18-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 8740-2 Hannah Tice, IA 25-2 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 7996-4 Katie Head, AR 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
11 7725-1 Alli Cunningham, TX 16-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1
12 8203-2 Deanna Lewis, FL 9-4 SSCR2 FORWARD 5-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
13 7528-1 Brekken Bachmeier, ND 1-1 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
14 8271-1 Miah Martin, IN 5-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
15 7747-1 Taylor Delong, TX 31-6 JRS6 INTERCEPTION 13-4 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1
GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8348-1 Cole Moeller, IA 2-10 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
2 7580-1 Andrew Blaydes, IN 2-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 7854-1 Drake Fletcher, IL 44-41 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
4 7511-1 Braden Amrhein, IN 3-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 8359-1 Embrey Moser, OK 2-2 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 7563-1 Carsyn Bertolino, IL 6-2 MWCW6 WARDEN 1-3 BOW5 BIG DOG 36-9
7 8440-2 Kirra Parrish, TX 2-11 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 7709-1 Kendall Cragen, IN 7-6 DTF7 THE SUMMIT 58-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 7679-1 Mark Chaney, MD 16-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 8452-1 Brooklyn Percival, KS 21-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 8583-1 Mason Salomon, IN 4-5 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
12 8109-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-9 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
13 8769-3 John Vest, IN 1-1 NWEI4 SGLD NO OUTLET 114-2 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
14 7702-1 Tayler Cope, MO 17-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
15 8212-1 Gabby Line, IN 2-9 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8253-2 Justin Mackay, OH 1-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
2 8131-20 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 9-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
3 7939-1 Rachel Grimes, MO 6-6 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 8160-1 Cyerra Lackey, TX 4-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP5 FUEL THE FIRE 39-4
5 7511-2 Braden Amrhein, IN 1-5 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9
6 8260-1 Matti Mann, TX 1-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
7 8339-1 Mason Miller, IN 2-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 OSU4 UNDER CONTROL 21-4
8 8638-1 Madalyn Shireman, IN 7-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
9 8043-4 Brooklyn Hollabaugh-Ladd, OK 2-10 NCG6 GAIN CONTROL 99-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
10 8906-3 Chase Bowen, MO 6-10 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 8891-2 Colton Zundel, PA 1-7 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
12 8043-2 Brooklyn Hollabaugh-Ladd, OK 2-8 NCG6 GAIN CONTROL 99-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 8324-1 Cheyenne Meyer, KS 5-5 JGGG7 CAPITAL GAIN 7-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
14 8458-20 Brayden Peter, WI 2-4 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE 2SM4 MADE MAN 10-1
15 8143-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 5-3 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 NWEI5 HAMMER 104-2
GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8530-2 Halley Rhodes, IL 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
2 8115-1 Matthew Kasanicky, PA 17-1 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12
3 7959-1 Mitchell Halat, IL 17-2 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
4 7886-7 Maddie Fugate, IL 120-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 8017-1 Dilan Henry, PA 59-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
6 8049-2 Tyler Horton, TX 50-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 8827-2 Tyler Wellman, IA 4-6 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 8761-2 Kamryn Vanausdall, TX 76-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 8301-1 Tara Anne Mcgilvray, TX 58-1 MHHH4 JOURNEYS END 27-4 CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
10 8116-1 Michael Kasanicky, PA 16-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
11 7847-1 Morgan Fidler, IN 2-2 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
12 8100-1 Mariah Jimenez, TX 4-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
13 8791-1 Lance Waechter, IN 7-7 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6
14 8600-1 Delaney Schmidt, MO 7-2 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 WGW3 THRIFT SHOP 69-16
15 8516-1 Prestynne Real, TX 58-2 MHHH4 JOURNEYS END 27-4 CDO1 PRESTIGE 87-3
GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8088-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 115-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 7741-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 38-3 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 7651-2 Maddison Caldwell, IL 109-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
4 8224-1 Levi Logue, IN 106-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CBSM4 F CARLOS 420-5
5 8452-2 Brooklyn Percival, KS 3-8 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 8111-10 Owen Kaminski, TX 1-8 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
7 8658-1 Alexis Smith, TX 1-10 ANRM5 AIR JORDAN 8-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
8 8802-1 Macie Waller, FL 153-13 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
9 8651-1 Anna Slagle, IA 109-10 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
10 8020-1 Jacob Henson, KS 35-10 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
11 8363-2 Trace Mulligan, KS 3-11 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
12 8297-3 Zane Mc Dougal, KS 44-6 NCH6 GRUS MEGA MAN 16-3 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7
13 7586-20 Travis Boeskool, MI 4-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
14 7916-2 Caden Goodson, OK 57-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
15 8703-1 Renee Svonavec, PA 57-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8689-30 Bryson Stickler, IL 21-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 8284-12 Amy Mcalexander, MO 108-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 8367-1 Alyvia Myers, IN 108-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8319-30 Megan Mench, IN 7-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO9 PERFECT STORM 258-5
5 8176-9 Keri Landry, LA 4-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
6 8368-1 Emily Myers, IN 71-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 8430-1 Carson Page, GA 29-2 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 8033-1 Baleigh Hilton, TX 282-4 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
9 7533-1 Cooper Bakker, IA 141-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
10 8554-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 69-5 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
11 7513-1 Abigail Anderson, FL 148-10 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 8152-3 Skylar Knapp, IN 10-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 7695-1 Courtney Conine, GA 21-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
14 7517-2 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 37-2 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
15 7599-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 12-6 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8902-1 Kayla Baker, IN 66-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
2 8311-3 Emily Mead, MI 66-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
3 7733-3 Mya Davidson, IN 6-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
4 8311-1 Emily Mead, MI 6-2 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
5 8720-1 Abby Taylor, IN 1-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4
6 8370-1 Nathan Myers, IN 87-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8170-2 Jared Lamle, IN 28-4 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2 MJFF4 WHITE RHINO 7-3
8 8053-1 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 95-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
9 8391-2 Colton Leininger, IN 35-2 CDAY6 TCG THE FIX 4-1 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5
10 8682-2 Ethan Stas, PA 95-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
11 8764-3 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 1-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW5 NON TYPICAL 10-4
12 8103-1 Bryant Jipping, MI 70-5 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
13 7607-2 Hayden Brack, LA 139-10 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
14 8098-1 Josie Jervis, OK 13-12 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
15 8465-1 Ciarra Pharr, AR 88-7 RIY6 LOCKER ROOM TALK 64-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7999-1 Landon Heath, OK 23-3 TOR6 MILE HIGH 59-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
2 7881-1 Mia Freyermuth, IL 26-7 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2
3 8996-1 Hudson Long, OK 23-6 TOR6 MILE HIGH 59-1 TWL4 PREMONITION 61-3
4 7830-1 Matthew Exum, AR 6-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 7550-2 Larissa Becker, MN 274-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2
6 8853-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 52-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8350-1 Kayla Moody, OK 58-13 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
8 8265-1 Sara Marlow, OK 24-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
9 8593-1 Maci Scher, IN 4-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
10 7886-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 96-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
11 7919-1 Cole Gordon, TX 74-3 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
12 8524-1 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 52-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
13 8534-1 Sydney Riden, IL 96-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
14 8024-1 Iridian Herrera, OK 52-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 7779-1 Emily Downey, OK 29-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7649-4 Cole Caldwell, IL 66-3 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 8281-2 Cody Maxwell, IN 66-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 8014-10 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 9-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 8039-3 Carter Hoge, IL 96-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
5 7896-1 Kinsley Garrison, KS 1-6 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
6 8801-1 Mason Wall, GA 32-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 8104-2 Bryce Jipping, MI 7-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 WGW2 TCG WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
8 8585-1 Reece Sandberg, OR 2-9 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
9 8186-1 Blaine A. Lee, WA 2-10 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 7649-3 Cole Caldwell, IL 66-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
11 7965-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 6-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
12 8445-3 Aubrey Pearson, TX 2-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
13 7721-1 Gracie Croucher, KS 1-2 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
14 7965-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 3-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
15 7706-1 Chellby Cosby, KS 22-1 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8524-2 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 25-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2
2 7935-1 Jessica Griffin, AR 304-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 8510-1 Averey Rash, IL 55-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
4 7945-2 Brendan Gross, TX 8-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 7812-1 Lane Egger, NE 221-4 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
6 8732-2 Addison Thompson, OK 23-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 8087-2 Grace Jacobson, NE 2-8 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
8 7579-1 Drake Blaydes, IN 55-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 8739-1 Shilo Thompson-Dumos, OK 3-8 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
10 8754-1 Brianna Ulmer, IL 71-2 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
11 7915-2 Rayleigh Gonser, AR 4-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
12 8180-3 Hunter Langholff, WI 2-7 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
13 7987-1 Mandy Hasselbring, IN 2-10 CDAY5 TCG TRADEMARK 4-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
14 8587-1 Brody Sanders, TX 23-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 7996-2 Katie Head, AR 4-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8495-1 Kinley Pruett, OK 60-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
2 8644-2 Jenna Siegel, OH 51-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 IGF4 TAKE CONTROL 5-4
3 8832-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 91-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 8007-1 A J Heins, ND 70-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
5 7519-1 Eliannah Anderson, FL 19-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 7637-1 Morgan Butcher, IN 70-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
7 8740-1 Hannah Tice, IA 91-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 8890-1 Paige Zimprich, ND 30-5 HRFD6 ALI 67-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 8619-9 Nick Semoore, CA 79-3 SNKP7 QUARTER TANK 4-11 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2
10 8889-1 Jayce Zimprich, ND 30-7 HRFD6 ALI 67-12 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
11 7571-2 Collin Billings, CA 42-5 NCH6 GRUS MEGA MAN 16-3 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7
13 7882-1 Inez Friddle, IN 3-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
15 8768-2 Alisha Vest, IN 1-9 2SM6 DROPTOP 13-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6
GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8491-10 Luke Prill, KS 27-11 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1
2 8040-5 Nolan Hoge, IL 2-2 DSRT6 HELP IS HERE 114-8 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
3 8491-20 Luke Prill, KS 27-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TPSP4 PRIVATE EYE 39-1
4 8266-1 Ethan Marsh, IN 31-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
5 8118-1 Mckinley Kaysen, CO 10-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 7500-2 Lucia Abreu, CA 148-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
7 8409-1 Paislee Oglesby, TX 78-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 8886-1 Lexi York, TX 42-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
9 8544-1 Shelbey Rios, TX 1-10 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 8843-1 Kastin Wilde, TX 30-4 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
11 8891-1 Colton Zundel, PA 137-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
12 8873-1 Gavin Wright, GA 71-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1 GBSN5 REHAB 1-1
13 8117-1 Landry Marie Kaysen, CO 10-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
14 8681-1 Paige Stahl, PA 84-6 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
15 7773-1 Justin Doubet, CO 68-2 HRFD6 HAIR NATION 5-7 MWCW5 HAIR NATION 4-4
GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8175-1 Hallie Landry, LA 46-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
2 8674-1 Keegan Spray, IN 46-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
3 8648-1 Hart Skidgel, TX 119-12 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
4 8256-1 Micah Malcolm, IN 28-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 8382-1 Tatum Neal, IN 47-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 8828-2 Creighten Werning, SD 261-3 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 8120-1 Ashton Keeter, IL 46-11 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
8 7500-1 Lucia Abreu, CA 145-2 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
9 8175-2 Hallie Landry, LA 269-9 DJDS5 3 STEP 25-1 SDF5 LIT UP 21-6
10 7568-1 Landon Bewley, IN 119-10 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1 JLIV3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
11 8223-2 Hunter Logue, IN 122-14 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
12 7539-1 Wayne Barnett, OR 2-8 SDH6 PATH FINDER 5-2 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7
13 7686-1 Jace Clare, OK 11-6 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
14 8843-2 Kastin Wilde, TX 46-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
15 7809-1 Jaxon Edwards, TX 47-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
GILTS CLASS 16 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 8033-2 Baleigh Hilton, TX 252-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
2 7559-3 Bryce Bennington, IN 27-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
3 8236-1 Landry Lorenzen, IL 50-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 LFC4 VOYAGE 60-4
4 8382-2 Tatum Neal, IN 42-6 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
5 8574-1 Kyle Ruggles, MI 42-5 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
6 7660-1 Kayla Carew, TX 44-9 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
7 8406-2 Khyleigh North, IN 44-11 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
8 8014-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 44-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
9 8236-2 Landry Lorenzen, IL 54-5 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 8246-1 Harley Lumley, IN 23-5 JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1- JJJG5 DONT STOP BELIEVING 3-3
11 8351-1 Alicia Moore, OK 34-3 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2 JGR5 ATTRACTION 21-7
12 7781-1 Sean Doyle, MN 95-11 QSF3 SPUDDER 275-3 1FHH3 PSSS FRANK THE TANK 2-5
15 7948-1 Dennis Grove, CA 144-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
GILTS CLASS 17 Yorkshire
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7651-3 Maddison Caldwell, IL 57-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
2 8202-1 Caleigh Lewis, IA 66-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 8159-1 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 35-2 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6 DVGG4 BACK IN THE SADDLE 18-11
4 8431-1 Savannah Page, GA 64-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
5 7791-2 Dalton Dunkin, OK 60-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
6 7652-2 Olivia Caldwell, IL 63-6 RIY6 TANGO 56-2 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
7 8224-3 Levi Logue, IN 57-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
8 8141-1 Kelsey Kinnibrugh, TX 168-8 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 7891-1 Katlyn Galloway, KS 30-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
10 7514-1 Andrew Anderson, KS 41-4 TOR6 TORPEDO MOUNTAIN TOP 5 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7
11 7922-3 Ty Goss, OK 65-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6
12 8836-1 Amy White, OK 25-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 AJYC3 GREAT WHITE 2-6

Crossbred

Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Champion Division 3  & Class 11 Winner
Hunter McKinnon, Okla.

Reserve Champion Overall Crossbred Barrow, Reserve Champion Division 3 & Class 8 Winner 
Nolan Hoge, Ill.

Champion Crossbred Gilt, Champion Division 4 & Class 25 Winner
Ethan Stohlquist, Ill.

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt, Reserve Champion Division 4 & Class 27 Winner
Taylor Schuerman, Ind.

Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7524-38 Garrett Arnold, IA 12-5
2 8555-38 Payton Rodgers, MO 250-1
3 8171-38 Mason Lamonte, FL 5-2
4 8051-39 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 18-6
5 7618-38 Jenna Bromm, NE 1-3
6 8275-38 Kamlynn Mason, TX 4-11
7 7966-38 Miles Hannan, NE 116-3
8 8898-38 Kaylee Walker, TX 94-1
9 7881-38 Mia Freyermuth, IL 4-4
10 7938-38 Braden Griffiths, KS 233-3
11 7714-38 Kynna Crawford, KS 28-7
12 8545-38 Landon Roberts, KS 2-1
13 7576-38 Tayle Black, KS 1-9
14 8257-38 Kaden Moseley, WI 31-4
15 8723-38 Lane Taylor, OK 114-2
BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7959-38 Mitchell Halat, IL 10-8
2 7994-38 Guy Hayes, LA 4-2
3 8341-39 Paige Miller, WY 37-10
4 8035-38 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 70-6
5 7738-38 Jalyn Davis, KS 20-2
6 8402-38 Jordan Nisly, KS 2-7
7 7854-38 Drake Fletcher, IL 7-3
8 7772-38 Mackenzie Dore, OH 2-8
9 7823-38 Joe Espey, PA 53-8
10 7819-38 Hayden Englert, KS 38-1
11 8569-38 Bryce Romine, KS 41-2
12 7634-38 Mayci A Burkhalter, OK 2-1
13 7584-38 Joelle Boeskool, MI 15-3
14 7541-38 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 239-6
15 8660-38 Micah Smock, OH 4-9
BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8746-38 Kayla Toenyes, IL 1-7
2 8520-38 Alyssa Reid, MO 19-3
3 7597-38 Brayden Bowers, WI 91-7
4 8313-38 Kenley Medley, IL 11-5
5 7627-38 Davin Brugman, IA 89-4
6 8730-38 Macie Buxkemper, 49-2
7 7696-38 Makayla Conner, MI 36-1
8 7562-38 Jack Berggren, NE 40-7
9 7571-39 Collin Billings, CA 43-1
10 8186-38 Blaine A. Lee, WA 35-87
11 7761-38 Vade Dishman, IN 8-3
12 7733-38 Mya Davidson, IN 12-8
13 7529-38 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 7-8
14 7621-38 Gracelynn Brown, IA 4-4
15 8386-39 Wyatt Nelson, IA 1-6
BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7540-38 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 16-5
2 8664-38 Sam Smoot, IN 17-2
3 8408-38 Avonlea Odling, WI 24-1
4 7981-38 Kierstyn Hartman, KS 28-5
5 7907-38 Kilee Gillard, CA 13-9
6 8705-38 Whitney Swaim, IN 9-7
7 8051-38 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 11-2
8 7762-38 Eliza Divis, NE 40-4
9 7618-39 Jenna Bromm, NE 2-9
10 8882-38 Evan Wynne, IL 2-1
11 8036-38 Andrew Hodges, KS 71-3
12 8270-38 Dakota Martin, TX 91-8
13 8631-38 Will Shelby, OK 117-1
14 7927-38 Marta Grant, IA 30-8
15 7577-38 Sydney Blagg, MN 68-2
BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8341-38 Paige Miller, WY 81-2
2 8511-38 Castin Rash, IL 39-1
3 7500-38 Lucia Abreu, CA 21-82
4 8162-38 Jarrett Lackey, IN 5-9
5 8721-38 Katelyn Taylor, OK 3-4
6 7955-38 Ashtin Guyer, IL 226-4
7 8376-38 Cole Nasser, AZ 41-1
8 7635-38 Brody Busby, TX 25-7
9 7516-38 Brenden Anderson, KS 47-5
10 8815-38 Blake Webel, IN 82-5
11 8610-38 Haley Schwecke, MN 76-1
12 7935-38 Jessica Griffin, AR 299-3
13 8585-38 Reece Sandburg, OR 266-5
14 7962-38 MaKale Hamil, OK 16-2
15 8128-38 Colton Kendrick, MO 9-8
BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8040-38 Nolan Hoge, IL 93-10
2 8274-38 Kaden Mason, TX 211-4
3 8014-38 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 5-6
4 8272-38 Shelby Martin, IN 236-5
5 7956-38 Nalaney Guyer, IL 240-5
6 8284-38 Amy McAlexander, MO 11-6
7 7929-38 Joey Gray, OK 107-1
8 7838-38 Marlie Farris, OK 16-2
9 7504-38 John Alfs, NE 336-82
10 8448-38 Amy Pecora, PA 2-2
11 7602-38 Sterling Boyles, TX 39-89
12 7741-38 Brooklyn Day, IN 41-9
13 8540-38 Hannah Rigirozzi, CO 49-3
14 7823-39 Joe Espey, PA 63-7
BARROWS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8837-38 Kaylee White, OK 25-29
2 8039-38 Carter Hoge, IL 81-9
3 8273-38 Wyatt Martin, IN 240-1
4 7978-38 Madelyn Harrison, OH 15-4
5 7521-38 Dustin Andrus, ID 207-9
6 7540-39 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 252-1
7 8310-38 Gage McNeil, OK 3-3
8 7972-38 Emily Harold, IA 22-2
9 8179-38 Cameron Langford, OH 82-6
10 8575-38 Rachel E Rumsey, OK 27-1
11 8041-38 Avery D Hoggard, OK 15-1
12 7900-38 Aspen Geter, TX 30-2
14 7807-38 Kipton Edie, IN 42-6
BARROWS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8765-38 Hailey Van Opdorp, IL 12-4
2 8697-38 Garrison Straka, OK 9-1
3 8306-38 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 29-3
4 7807-39 Kipton Edie, IN 203-8
5 8613-38 Cooper Secker, IL 11-8
6 7929-39 Joey Gray, OK 83-2
7 8554-38 Alia Rodgers, CA 226-4
8 7599-38 Raegan Bowling, IN 231-5
9 7901-38 Iasiah Geter, TX 47-3
10 8524-38 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 125-14
12 8498-38 Rhett Pursley, OK 3-9
13 7838-39 Marlie Farris, OK 49-1
14 8291-38 Tate McConnell, OK 23-2
15 8041-39 Avery D Hoggard, OK 66-3
BARROWS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8306-39 Hunter Mckinnon, OK 10-5
2 8274-39 Kaden Mason, TX 211-5
3 8509-38 Tristanne Rasco, TX 197-2
4 8649-38 Kambri Skinner, AZ 177-3
5 8454-38 Brandon Perkins, TX 24-2
6 8699-38 Ashlyn Summers, TX 5-1
7 8419-38 Shelby Osteen, GA 21-6
8 8725-38 Charlee Jo Teague, CO 8-8
9 8588-38 Ainsley Sanders, GA 13-11
10 8753-38 Tarrin Tyler, OK 28-4
11 8292-38 Taylor Mcconnell, OK 10-5
12 8612-38 Tate Schwerdtfeger, OK 16-4
13 8616-38 Makenzie Sellers, OK 21-30
BARROWS CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7936-38 Kaden Griffin, OK 125-1
2 7937-39 Kolby Griffin, AR 55-8
3 7594-38 Taegan Bottelberghe, TX 11-10
4 7945-38 Brendan Gross, TX 108-5
5 8082-38 Paden Jackson, OK 9-2
6 7822-38 Jack Escamilla, TX 4-1
7 7640-38 Cole Bynum, TX 111-7
8 8239-38 Sara Lovett, OK 21-7
9 7660-38 Kayla Carew, TX 6-5
10 8093-38 Davis Jeffcoat, OK 1-3
11 8666-38 Cole Smyth, GA  
12 7575-38 Shytanna Bivings, OK 22-3
13 8238-38 Sidney Love, TX 62-1
14 8077-38 Kate Jackson, OK 2-7
15 7612-38 Laura Bradt, OK 33-12

Crossbred Gilts

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8829-18 Kotton West, TX 1-4
2 8275-18 Kamlynn Mason, TX 5-2
3 8005-18 Max Heimer, MO 22-8
4 7573-18 Cody Birt, IA 29-3
5 8129-18 Elijah Keplinger, OH 70-5
GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8869-18 Pierce Woodruff, IA 35-8
2 7613-18 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 15-3
3 7707-18 Garrett Cox, IA 38-1
4 7905-18 Riley Gibson, IA 10-9
5 7522-18 Alya Arana, KS 1-9
GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8893-18 Danica Prins, MN 2-3
2 8228-18 Marlena Long, MO 12-4
3 8237-18 Collin Loudermilk, IN 8-2
4 7920-18 Rylie Gore, OK 1-10
5 7554-19 Rainey Beery, FL 16-3
GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8896-18 Colt Hughes, OH 87-11
2 8258-19 Bryce Mann, TX 3-1
3 8227-18 Carlee Long, MO 46-4
4 8108-18 William Jones, OK 5-2
5 7851-18 Addison Flanagan, NM 50-1
GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8637-18 Olivia Shike, IL 22-2
2 7519-18 Eliannah Anderson, FL 13-5
3 8209-18 Abi Lillard, KS 6-10
4 8194-19 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 87-1
5 8523-18 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 4-8
GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7948-18 Dennis Grove, CA 90-4
2 8556-19 Reagan Rodgers, MO 242-10
3 7726-18 Cami Cunningham, TX 238-2
4 8058-18 Kyle Hughes, IA 21-8
5 8770-18 Shelby Veum, WI 2-4
GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7908-18 Gabby Gilliam, KS 20-5
2 8704-18 Stormi Swaim, IN 51-2
3 8061-18 Allison Hunt, IL 3-6
4 8172-18 Adelyn Lampe, IA 14-6
5 8452-18 Brooklyn Percival, KS 13-7
GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8815-18 Blake Webel, IN 84-12
2 8073-18 Zander Ivey, OH 8-2
3 8692-19 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 28-1
4 8498-18 Rhett Pursley, OK 9-8
5 7836-19 Zachary Farnham, IL 2-6
GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8270-18 Dakota Martin, TX 42-2
2 7897-18 Abby Garver, OH 7-8
3 7530-18 Kade Backman, CA 127-5
4 8825-18 Tate Welch, MO 52-13
5 8585-18 Reece Sandburg, OR 228-2
GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7547-19 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-5
2 8616-18 Makenzie Sellers, OK 30-2
3 8202-18 Caleigh Lewis, IA 1-3
4 7500-19 Lucia Abreu, CA 19-2
5 8063-18 Madison Hurst, CA 71-6
GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8266-18 Ethan Marsh, IN 1-3
2 8994-19 Phoebe Sanders, IA 240-13
3 8764-18 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 63-8
4 8709-18 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 5-3
5 7625-18 Kylie Browne, LA 17-6
GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7517-19 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 61-7
2 8507-18 Kason Ramsey, KS 28-2
3 8086-18 Drew Jacobson, IA 2-4
4 7517-18 Brooklyn Anderson, TX 62-10
5 7916-19 Caden Goodson, OK 102-4
GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8224-18 Levi Logue, IN 37-3
2 8370-18 Nathan Myers, IN 1-4
3 7955-18 Ashtin Guyer, IL 87-4
4 8212-18 Gabby Line, IN 294-2
5 7550-19 Larissa Becker, MN 124-9
GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8160-19 Cyerra Lackey, TX 115-7
2 8039-18 Carter Hoge, IL 102-3
3 8705-18 Whitney Swaim, IN 56-8
4 8087-18 Grace Jacobson, NE 95-9
5 7547-18 Ethan Beaman, IN 3-3
GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8014-19 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 5-4
2 8040-18 Nolan Hoge, IL 79-1
3 8079-18 Lilly Jackson, IN 265-7
4 7521-18 Dustin Andrus, ID 137-2
5 8194-18 Lauralee Lenhart, OH 61-7
GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8827-18 Tyler Wellman, IA 82-4
2 8732-18 Adison Thompson, OK 27-1
3 7874-18 Parker Franz, CO 97-1
4 8180-18 Hunter Langholff, WI 106-2
5 8251-18 Landry Mabry, IA 66-3
GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8757-18 Connor Utterback, IN 213-1
2 7712-18 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 62-5
3 8584-18 Madison Salzar, TX 14-11
4 7599-19 Raegan Bowling, IN 239-4
5 7980-18 Gabrielle Hartman, OR 1-2
GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8161-18 Grant Lackey, TX 59-10
2 7948-19 Dennis Grove, CA 274-3
3 7744-18 Wyatt DeBusk, CA 240-8
4 8495-18 Kinley Pruett, OK 12-5
5 7865-18 Mason Forkner, MO 32-4
GILTS CLASS 19 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8491-18 Luke Prill, KS 12-2
2 8014-18 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 207-1
3 8785-18 Collin Vrbka, NE 246-11
4 7870-18 Hayden Fowler, FL 12-2
5 8165-18 Brylee Cameron Lacy, TX 81-3
GILTS CLASS 20 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8771-18 Dalaney Vickrey, IN 27-7
2 7945-18 Brendan Gross, TX 155-4
3 8262-18 Braden Marcott, IN 37-9
4 8390-18 Jorden Neugebauer, CA 161-1
5 8556-18 Reagan Rodgers, MO 215-3
GILTS CLASS 21 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7978-18 Madelyn Harrison, OH 29-11
2 7873-18 Anna Franke, OK 34-3
3 9503-18 Jacob Bedell, OK 1-2
4 7894-18 Samuel Gardner, IN 29-12
5 7793-18 Macie Dunkin, OK 3-4
GILTS CLASS 22 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8510-18 Averey Rash, IL 68-4
2 8360-18 Kash Moser, OK 10-5
3 7774-19 Cooper Dougherty, CA 120-5
4 8875-18 Mason Wright, PA 83-33
5 8607-18 Layton Schroeder, NE 69-1
GILTS CLASS 23 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 7582-18 Claire Bobell, IL 59-2
2 7885-19 Taygen Fromme, TX 18-85
3 8997-18 Alex Klemme, IN 39-31
4 8406-19 Khyleigh North, IN 37-3
5 8009-18 Grady Held, WI 38-1
GILTS CLASS 24 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8389-18 Jaden Neugebauer, CA 86-29
2 7607-18 Hayden Brack, LA 16-9
3 8997-19 Alex Klemme, IN 38-36
4 8043-18 Brooklyn Hollabaugh-Ladd, OK 5-2
5 8351-18 Alicia Moore, OK 10-4
GILTS CLASS 25 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8692-18 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 61-7
2 8274-19 Kaden Mason, TX 25-6
3 8524-18 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 40-6
4 8584-19 Madison Salzar, TX 75-9
5 8370-19 Nathan Myers, IN 20-3
GILTS CLASS 26 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8288-19 Claire McCormick, TX 107-3
2 7907-18 Kilee Gillard, CA 38-1
3 7996-18 Katie Head, AR 24-9
4 8369-18 Kelsey Myers, OK 19-3
5 8648-18 Hart Skidgel, TX 121-2
GILTS CLASS 27 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8608-19 Taylor Schuerman, IN 23-8
2 8273-18 Wyatt Martin, IN 215-8
3 7500-18 Lucia Abreu, CA 232-2
4 7916-18 Caden Goodson, OK 35-12
5 7651-18 Maddison Caldwell, IL 51-5
GILTS CLASS 28 Crossbred
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 8414-18 Braden Olson, IL 32-5
2 8311-18 Emily Mead, MI 121-1
3 8288-18 Claire McCormick, TX 112-3
4 8509-19 Tristanne Rasco, TX 52-8
5 7551-18 Shae Lynn Becker, IA 12-9

Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrows

Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 2 Winner
Adison Thompson, Okla.

Reserve Champion Division 1 Crossbred, Reserve Champion Hampshire Sired & Class 1 Winner
Zander Ivey, Ohio

Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrows

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire Sired Crossbred Barrows
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 8073-41 Zander Ivey, OH 83-10 THE PROGRAM
2 8644-41 Jenna Siegel, OH 59-6 CELL BLOCK 48-11
3 8387-41 Brody Nemecek, KS 1-3 WALKING DEAD 85-1
4 8492-41 Jordan Primeaux, LA 33-8 LETHAL
5 7955-41 Ashtin Guyer, IL 129-5 LETHAL
6 8223-41 Hunter Logue, IN 127-4 BENCHMARK
7 8282-41 Kaden Maxwell, IN 127-1 BENCHMARK
8 7565-41 Cydney Bertolino, IL 5-5 BENCHMARK
9 8780-41 Kelsey Vollrath, OH 29-7 OVERTIME 3-1
10 8701-41 Marley Sutton, KS 6-3 LETHAL
12 8102-41 Brayden Jipping, MI 16-6 WORLD CLASS
13 7645-41 Aaron Cain, IA 332-84 THUNDERBOLT
14 7663-41 Brady Carney, GA 349-84 THUNDERBOLT
15 7795-41 Savannah Duvall, GA 338-85 THUNDERBOLT
BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire Sired Crossbred Barrows
Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 8732-41 Adison Thompson, OK 317-1 CLICK 285
2 8444-42 Paxton Peacock, AL 127-2 BENCHMARK
3 7964-41 Nick Hamilton, IL 45-7 HI WATER
4 7771-41 Lindsey Dore, OH 38-7 BREED EM ALL
5 7978-41 Madelyn Harrison, OH 37-6 BREED EM ALL
6 8295-41 Shelbi McCray, IL 10-3 BARN TALK
7 7646-41 Austin Cain, IA 329-87 ITS ALL GOOD
8 7663-42 Brady Carney, GA 344-84 THUNDERBOLT
9 7670-41 Cade Catterson, OR 304-1 SUPERMAN 228
10 8751-41 Shana Tuggle, GA 29-4 HI WATER
11 7647-41 Dylan Cain, IA 332-85 THUNDERBOLT
12 7648-41 Sydney Cain, IA 330-82 UNDERCOVER
13 7931-41 Shelby Greathouse, TX 333-86 THUNDERMAN
14 8491-41 Luke Prill, KS 5-5 SHORT FUSE
15 8611-41 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 303-3 RANGE WARS 16-2