The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSASOUTHEAST REGIONAL

2015 results


Grand Champion
Barrow Overall & Champion Yorkshire

Peyton Hill, Texas
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 x TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3


Res. Grand Champion
Barrow Overall
& Champion Duroc

Keaton Woods, Ind.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1


Grand Champion
Gilt Overall
& Champion Hampshire Gilt

Blake Logan, Ind.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118


Res. Grand Champion
Gilt Overal
& Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Keith Altman, Ind.
LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 x CDO1 SPIKE 59-10

Duroc


Champion Duroc Barrow

Keaton Woods, Ind.
NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 x OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1


Res. Champion Duroc Barrow

Macy Mead, Ind.
RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 x RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3


Champion Duroc Gilt,
Division I Champion
& Class 4 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 x MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6


Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Division II Champion
& Class 7 Winner

Devin Ammann, Ill.
SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 x SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Travis Hamilton, Colo.
TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 x RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Blake Danner, Ind.
SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 x 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1138-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 36-10 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 1024-1 Lanie Brown, GA 13-9 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
3 1026-1 Aiden Bruner, GA 36-13 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
4 1110-10 Peyton Hill, TX 12-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 1139-2 Riley Klingenberg, MI 36-11 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
6 1128-1 Jackson Johnson, IN 6-7 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
7 1243-2 John Smock, OH 19-3 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
8 1004-1 Ashton Bain, OH 13-3 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
9 1005-3 Kayla Baker, IN 6-11 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
10 1168-2 Macy Mead, IN 5-7 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
11 1188-1 Chloe Oliver, GA 33-1 MM2 MONARCH 40-2 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
12 1201-1 Brandon Parker, GA 5-3 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1128-2 Jackson Johnson, IN 14-16 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
2 1264-3 Christine J Todd, IL 15-4 HD3 AUTOMATIC 25-7 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 1130-20 Austin Joostberns, MI 7-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 1006-1 Jarrett Baldwin, GA 28-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
5 1285-1 Keaton Woods, IN 3-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 1148-2 Lane Lewis, IN 6-8 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 HP1 GET IT 24-5
7 1268-2 Cagney Utterback, IN 10-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
8 1227-1 Austin James Royal, GA 3-8 DRS2 CRACKIN DOWN 3-4 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 1142-10 Clay Kretzmeier, IN 6-6 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 OGL1 PSSS HONEY BADGER 15-1
10 1282-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 14-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE1 PSSS HIGH ROLLER 9-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1065-10 Blake Danner, IN 8-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 1082-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 28-6 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 1010-2 Dylon Bayman, OH 14-3 NBD3 ICE 177-7 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 1283-1 Britney Wischmeier, IN 7-6 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
5 1268-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 12-12 HD0 HYPE 11-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 1263-1 Will Taylor, IL 12-10 HD0 HYPE 11-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 1259-10 Travis Tankersley, GA 1-4 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 1235-20 Kenner Selby, IN 9-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
9 1076-1 Rylie Feeback, IN 29-2 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 CDO0 HEADSTRONG 260-3
10 1277-1 Chase West, GA 6-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
11 1114-1 Brandi Hodupp, IN 8-3 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3 SAMS1 OPPORTUNITY 14-2
12 1295-1 Andrew Emmons, GA 30-4 GSSG2 GRUS ROCK CANDY 6-2 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1151-1 Blake Logan, IN 7-6 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
2 1096-40 Travis Hamilton, CO 4-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 1096-20 Travis Hamilton, CO 5-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 1116-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 11-8 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
5 1248-1 Mason Stallings, NC 88-10 NBD3 ICE 177-7 NBD1 JACARE 56-1
6 1272-1 Tyla Voight, OH 23-5 MM3 LVS RED SENSATION 25-6 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
7 1041-1 Ben Castleberry, AL 11-10 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 1087-1 Grace Glaser, IN 15-8 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 MM2 BREN 28-8
9 1154-2 Sam Logue, IN 11-9 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
10 1009-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 28-6 HD3 RED DRAW 11-9 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
11 1174-1 Sam Miller, GA 26-12 RLR3 SGLD EARTH SHAKER 18-2 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3

GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1001-20 Devin Ammann, IL 13-5 DDDA3 XR RED JACKET 11-2 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
2 1216-2 Raegan Poulnott, GA 13-3 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
3 1001-10 Devin Ammann, IL 13-6 DDDA3 XR RED JACKET 11-2 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
4 1233-1 Dakota Scott, GA 9-8 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 1064-1 Trey Daniel, GA 2-9 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 RWG8 IMAX 145-2
6 1162-10 Maddy Grace May, GA 9-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
7 1111-1 JW Hitchcock, GA 9-3 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
8 1161-10 Mack May, GA 9-6 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
9 1072-1 Cason Edenfield, GA 12-3 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
10 1237-1 Tristan Shirley, TN 22-7 HD3 RED DRAW 11-9 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4

GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1247-1 Paige Stahl, PA 9-10 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 1017-1 Taylor Blythe, IL 19-1 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
3 1053-2 Taylor Conley, PA 9-9 ABD3 KRYPTONITE 6-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
4 1279-1 Katlin Ashlee Williams, GA 3-1 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
5 1205-20 T J Parks, OH 24-2 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
6 1046-1 Connor Cleveland, GA 10-7 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 1204-10 Cassie Parks, OH 24-5 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
8 1021-2 Kali Bradley, GA 10-6 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
9 1104-1 Baker Hataway, GA 3-5 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
10 1170-1 Zachary D Mearkle, PA 1-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 2MEG0 JUICY FRUIT 12-1

GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1001-3 Devin Ammann, IL 8-12 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1 SDF7 SQUARE D 98-1
2 1182-10 Gus L Mitchem, OH 6-7 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6 ROBB8 ABSOLUTE 2-7
3 1202-1 Heath Parker, GA 3-6 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
4 1256-2 Chloe Studebaker, OH 2-7 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 EEO0 PSSS PROBLEM CHILD 3-4
5 1109-1 Hannah Henry, GA 1-6 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
6 1200-1 Ander Parker, GA 1-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
7 1196-10 Jessica Page, GA 3-9 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 1173-1 Joe Miller, GA 13-5 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
9 1118-1 Jordan Holland, GA 1-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
10 1100-1 Ryan Harrelson, GA 1-5 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7
11 1042-1 Calle Cauley, GA 21-9 NCH3 LOST IN THE HYPE 7-10 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
12 1091-1 Erin Gray, GA 1-4 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 IGF2 ICE 10-7

GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1140-1 Skylar Knapp, IN 228-15 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NBD0 HENNESY 114-1
2 1186-2 Matthew O Connor, IN 3-4 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
3 1186-3 Matthew O Connor, IN 3-3 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
4 1172-20 Griffin Meeker, IL 27-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
5 1050-1 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 3-1 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 1009-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew, TN 19-8 ABI3 WORK HORSE 18-3 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
7 1169-1 Kylie Meadows, AL 5-5 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 HD2 TRIFECTA 49-1
8 1003-10 Dylan Arrington, AL 5-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 HD2 TRIFECTA 49-1
9 1022-1 Austin Brown, GA 2-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 HD0 ASIA 46-3
10 1097-1 Kevin Hardin, IN 2-4 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM2 BREN 28-8
11 1252-1 Breanna Stewart, FL 34-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG8 GRUS CORNHUSKER 57-3

GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1197-1 Savannah Leigh Page, GA 16-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
2 1172-10 Griffin Meeker, IL 23-6 CAIN3 KING II 8-1 NBD1 GRUS BIG TEN 174-7
3 1205-10 T J Parks, OH 23-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
4 1171-10 Amelia Meeker, IL 25-7 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1 1WLH9 HUXLEY 26-5
5 1075-1 Colton Farley, AL 30-2 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 MYD7 GRUS FULL BLOWN 12-7
6 1230-2 Brooks Royal, GA 1-5 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2
7 1236-1 Kayla Sensmeier, IN 18-1 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1168-5 Macy Mead, IN 21-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
2 1110-5 Peyton Hill, TX 12-8 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
3 1176-5 Evie Mitchell, IN 3-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 1212-5 Brianna Pickle, GA 13-5 HD3 AUTOMATIC 25-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
5 1192-5 Paul Oliver, GA 39-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
6 1055-5 Genna Cooper, GA 6-1 CHH3 GRUS LONE STAR 19-2 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
7 1212-6 Brianna Pickle, GA 13-1 HD3 AUTOMATIC 25-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
8 1248-5 Mason Stallings, NC 40-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 CHH1 RODEO CLOWN 13-4
9 1004-5 Ashton Bain, OH 13-9 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
10 1207-5 Jacob Pearce, GA 2-3 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8

BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1294-5 Cale Burnau, IN 15-5 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
2 1128-5 Jackson Johnson, IN 11-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 1064-5 Trey Daniel, GA 5-9 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MM2 BREN 28-8
4 1006-5 Jarrett Baldwin, GA 34-2 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
5 1291-5 Haley Stark, FL 5-7 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MM2 BREN 28-8
6 1283-5 Britney Wischmeier, IN 14-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
7 1083-5 Scott Gardner, PA 91-2 NBD3 ICE 177-7 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
8 1154-5 Sam Logue, IN 77-7 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
9 1115-6 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 20-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 1179-5 Noah Mitchell, IN 2-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1158-5 Justin Mackay, OH 21-2 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 RWG0 LASTING IMPRESSION 264-1
2 1008-5 Taylor Barber, GA 7-7 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
3 1124-6 Drew Jacobson, IA 15-6 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 RLR1 GATOR 1-1
4 1232-7 Jordan Schippert, IL 14-5 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 1260-5 Emmitt Layne Taylor, GA 227-2 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
6 1196-5 Jessica Page, GA 3-2 DCM2 YAKETY YAK 30-7 CAIN2 KING 1-1
7 1154-6 Sam Logue, IN 11-4 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
8 1170-5 Zachary D Mearkle, PA 1-13 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 2MEG0 JUICY FRUIT 12-1
9 1142-5 Clay Kretzmeier, IN 8-1 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
10 1301-5 Jenna Girman, FL 5-11 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8 MM2 BREN 28-8

BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1233-5 Dakota Scott, GA 11-1 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
2 1186-6 Matthew O Connor, IN 4-9 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
3 1242-6 Conner Smock, OH 19-6 RWG3 LVS NO RULES 24-4 TX1 VORTEX 12-1
4 1268-5 Cagney Utterback, IN 1-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
5 1043-5 Kain J Champagne, LA 10-1 ESSP3 DARK MEAT 11-1 RWG2 SANCHO 52-1
6 1244-5 Cyara Sorrow, GA 1-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
7 1139-5 Riley Klingenberg, MI 2-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5 JLM0 RIB CRIB 26-8
8 1237-5 Tristan Shirley, TN 22-2 HD3 RED DRAW 11-9 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
9 1298-5 Cole Smyth, GA 10-3 HD0 ASIA 46-3 RWG8 PROBLEM SOLVER 197-2

BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1285-6 Keaton Woods, IN 9-2 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5 OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1
2 1116-5 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 11-1 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 RWG0 TRIBUTE 26-3
3 1232-6 Jordan Schippert, IL 12-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 HURD9 MASS MONSTER 61-7
4 1037-5 Jessie Campbell, IL 14-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
5 1130-5 Austin Joostberns, MI 7-2 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
6 1138-5 Liza Klingenberg, MI 7-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 1112-5 Moriah Hitchcock, GA 9-5 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 STN1 CARL 51-2
8 1021-5 Kali Bradley, GA 1-1 IGF3 RIB CRIB 34-5 CAIN2 KING 1-1

Hampshire


Champion Hampshire Barrow

Drew Tucker, Ga.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 x HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19


Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow

Connor Utterback, Ind.
WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 x JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9


Champion Hampshire Gilt
& Class 4 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
JGR3 REACH 1-10 x BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118


Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt
& Class 3 Winner

Gus Mitchem, South Solon, Ohio
FEF2 REVIVAL 48-40 x JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Hampshire Gilt

Drew Tucker, Ga.
BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118 x HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Hampshire Gilt

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
TSBO3 SOCK EM 1-7 x GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1274-10 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 19-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 EBM0 BUSHWOOD 6-2
2 1147-4 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 11-8 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
3 1235-40 Kenner Selby, IN 6-10 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 EC0 WOODY 122-2
4 1235-30 Kenner Selby, IN 20-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 NEWN0 HOMEBODY 1-4
5 1206-1 Paxton Peacock, AL 37-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
6 1274-20 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 18-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 RCW9 STIMULUS 48-2
7 1287-1 Austin Wooldridge, IN 9-8 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
8 1014-1 Kyleigh Bender, IN 23-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1082-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 60-2 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
2 1124-2 Drew Jacobson, IA 68-8 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 RBTD1 MOB BOSS 66-3
3 1035-2 Maddie Caldwell, OH 62-2 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 JSE2 WIZARD 54-4
4 1228-1 Annlyn Royal, GA 10-3 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 1231-1 Emily Royal, GA 10-5 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1141-1 Morgan Knotts, IN 14-2 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5 YAG2 HOME IMPROVEMENT 4-3
7 1211-1 Riley Phillips, OH 10-3 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 FUNK1 GRUS WIMBLEDON 7-3
8 1011-1 Austin Beard, GA 7-8 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
9 1141-2 Morgan Knotts, IN 11-2 YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
10 1223-1 James D Renshaw, GA 7-7 CAIN2 HES A TEN 134-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
11 1077-10 Cager Flowers, GA 7-5 CAIN2 HES A TEN 134-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
12 1079-10 Shaina Flowers, GA 7-6 CAIN2 HES A TEN 134-3 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1182-2 Gus L Mitchem, OH 55-1 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10 JSE1 BUSHHOG 81-4
2 1020-1 Byron Bradbury, IN 3-9 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 ABRC8 UNREAL 2-1
3 1130-10 Austin Joostberns, MI 3-8 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 GMW0 PSSS DATELINE 7-3
4 1245-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 2-5 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
5 1178-10 JoeDan Mitchell, GA 11-11 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10
6 1183-10 Jacob Morgan, OH 3-3 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 1230-1 Brooks Royal, GA 5-8 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
8 1057-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 4-8 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
9 1270-1 Reid Utterback, IN 12-10 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9
10 1221-1 Rebecca Proudfoot, GA 23-6 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
11 1184-10 Layne Morgan, OH 3-2 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 1093-1 Brantley Grizzle, GA 11-9 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1151-2 Blake Logan, IN 26-5 JGR3 REACH 1-10 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
2 1034-1 Sydney Cain, IA 1-7 JL3 SCORE 14-8 EC0 WOODY 122-2
3 1266-10 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-11 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19-13
4 1017-2 Taylor Blythe, IL 2-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 DMP1 FROZEN IN TIME 83-1
5 1276-10 Riley Wendt, OH 18-10 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
6 1105-1 Macy Hataway, GA 2-5 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
7 1121-1 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 26-8 HH2 HAMP STAMP 115-2 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
8 1227-2 Austin James Royal, GA 2-2 FUNK3 FUNK MASTER 1-4 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1
9 1206-20 Paxton Peacock, AL 2-4 CNOT2 TCG AUGUSTA 1-9 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1124-5 Drew Jacobson, IA 79-6 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 1130-6 Austin Joostberns, MI 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
3 1230-5 Brooks Royal, GA 5-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
4 1226-5 Abbigail Roy, FL 32-9 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
5 1042-5 Calle Cauley, GA 4-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
6 1042-6 Calle Cauley, GA 5-2 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 JM8 TEXAS FLOOD 1-2
7 1245-5 Cade Sponcil, OH 10-5 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
8 1185-5 Garrett Moss, FL 32-7 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
9 1241-5 Mason Sims, GA 54-3 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
10 1259-5 Travis Tankersley, GA 7-2 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1140-5 Skylar Knapp, IN 7-3 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 GMW1 LOOK AT ME 4-1
2 1238-5 Brinton Sieferman, IN 75-5 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 1206-5 Paxton Peacock, AL 2-3 CNOT2 TCG AUGUSTA 1-9 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
4 1082-6 Maddie Fugate, IL 41-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 1183-5 Jacob Morgan, OH 3-4 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1191-5 Megan Oliver, GA 4-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
7 1084-5 Wyatt Garriott, IL 13-9 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 71-2 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1
8 1147-5 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 6-4 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3 EC0 WOODY 122-2
9 1141-5 Morgan Knotts, IN 9-6 YAG9 SILVER BULLET 111-7 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
10 1184-5 Layne Morgan, OH 3-6 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1266-6 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19-13
2 1034-6 Sydney Cain, IA 20-1 JL3 SCORE 14-8 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
3 1154-7 Sam Logue, IN 10-4 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 1018-5 Kolby Bowers, GA 3-5 MVLS2 MARKD MAN 4-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 1087-5 Grace Glaser, IN 12-4 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
6 1017-6 Taylor Blythe, IL 2-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3 APLS8 JUDGEMENT DAY 3-4
7 1120-5 Eric Huneycutt, NC 54-5 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3 JNYF9 BUCKWHEAT 15-1
8 1246-5 Noah Sponcil, OH 27-1 JGR3 REACH 1-10 JLM0 FOCUS 10-4
9 1179-6 Noah Mitchell, IN 47-2 HH2 STOP TALKIN 121-3 HH7 UPRISING 22-5
10 1228-5 Annlyn Royal, GA 5-2 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 BOLN0 DOWN HOME 76-1

BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1269-6 Connor Utterback, IN 12-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8 JGR8 BACK HOME 34-9
2 1034-5 Sydney Cain, IA 16-3 JL3 SCORE 14-8 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
3 1285-7 Keaton Woods, IN 2-5 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
4 1266-5 Drew A Tucker, GA 1-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN1 GOLDEN OUTRAGE 19-13
5 1088-5 Olivea Glaser, IN 12-8 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3 MVLS1 STOP ME 3-4
6 1033-6 Austin Cain, IA 24-2 JL3 SCORE 14-8 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
7 1215-5 Kaden Pike, OH 62-8 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 JSE2 WIZARD 54-4
8 1227-5 Austin James Royal, GA 10-1 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 1062-5 Landin Crummey, GA 3-8 CAIN2 SGLD WILD THING 26-1 JSE0 BEAR CLAW 14-1
10 1211-5 Riley Phillips, OH 12-8 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 JLM9 AFFIRMITIVE 4-1

Landrace


Champion Landrace Barrow

Aaron Willison, Ind.
OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5


Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow

Devin Ammann, Ill.
1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 4 x CR7 DYNAMITE 452-1


Champion Landrace Gilt
& Class 1 Winner

Jordan Danner, Ind.
KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 x KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7


Res. Champion Landrace Gilt
& Class 2 Winner

Brandon Stickler, Ill.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Landrace Gilt

Kenner Selby, Ind.
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2

Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Landrace Gilt

Toby Craycraft, Ohio
KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 x CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1066-1 Jordan Danner, IN 17-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 KTB0 SUBSTITUTION 2-7
2 1060-20 Toby Craycraft, OH 15-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
3 1060-10 Toby Craycraft, OH 15-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
4 1060-30 Toby Craycraft, OH 15-5 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
5 1147-1 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 39-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1255-4 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-9 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 1218-1 Nathan Prezzano, NY 6-11 CNTM3 RAZOR BLADE 1-2 BTI9 SSP JA MAR WINSTON 914K 1
3 1280-1 Aaron Willison, IN 11-2 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 CR7 SUPREME 123-2
4 1235-10 Kenner Selby, IN 7-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
5 1082-10 Maddie Fugate, IL 1-11 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 1071-1 Cory Durden, GA 16-12 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1280-5 Aaron Willison, IN 15-14 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 1001-6 Devin Ammann, IL 2-7 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1 CR7 DYNAMITE 452-1
3 1017-5 Taylor Blythe, IL 25-10 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
4 1082-5 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-6 KYIK3 PSSS BLADE RUNNER 6-7 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
5 1186-5 Matthew O Connor, IN 25-11 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
6 1255-5 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-2 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
7 1182-5 Gus L Mitchem, OH 11-7 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 PHIT0 PSSS THE DUKE 1-1
8 1179-7 Noah Mitchell, IN 16-7 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 CRSH9 GOLIATH 3-1
9 1035-5 Maddie Caldwell, OH 15-3 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
10 1246-6 Noah Sponcil, OH 15-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3

Yorkshire


Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Peyton Hill, Texas
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 x TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3


Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow

Hunter McMillen, N.C.
RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 x WGW0 DIEGO 77-8


Champion Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion Division I
& Class 1 Winner

Keith Altman, Ind.
LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 x CDO1 SPIKE 59-10


Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion Bred-and-Owned,
Champion Division II
& Class 7 Winner

Chloe Studebaker, Ohio
ACGF3 UNDENIABLE 12-2 x IGF2 BOLD FORCE 6


Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Yorkshire Gilt

Travis Hamilton, Model, Colo.
HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE x TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1000-1 Keith Altman, IN 16-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 CDO1 SPIKE 59-10
2 1153-1 Lacie Logan, IN 26-8 CDNO3 SADDLE UP 20-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 1005-4 Kayla Baker, IN 32-11 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
4 1291-1 Haley Stark, FL 18-4 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
5 1163-10 Katelin McCranie, GA 18-3 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
6 1004-2 Ashton Bain, OH 7-14 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
7 1130-10 Heather Lynn Johnston, OH 2-1 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
8 1010-1 Dylon Bayman, OH 18-7 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
9 1289-1 Colby Yarbrough, GA 6-11 NCG2 TOW HAUL 1-3 SRF0 SMART MOVE 10-7
10 1278-1 Zane White, IN 32-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1282-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 13-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO1 BENCHPRESS 263-6
2 1098-1 Hailey Elizabeth Hargrove, GA 18-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
3 1124-1 Drew Jacobsen, IA 21-8 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2 6MSB2 HOOCH 26-10
4 1242-1 Conner Smock, OH 17-3 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
5 1147-3 Travis Lehfeldt, CA 11-15 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 TBRO2 FIFTY SHADES 10-6
6 1145-10 Clay Lee, GA 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 1139-1 Riley Klingenberg, MI 19-4 HFYF3 RESOLUTION 20-2 JRSP2 JACKPOT 6-1
8 1099-1 Lane Hargrove, GA 19-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 MCLE0 SLOW FADE 22-1
9 1131-1 Dallas M Jones, GA 2-5 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 1085-1 Carson Gentry, GA 24-7 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW1 EVOLVE 84-10

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1285-2 Keaton Woods, IN 6-10 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
2 1215-1 Kaden Pike, OH 64-2 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SRF2 FINAL MOVE 7-2
3 1186-1 Matt O Conner, IN 1-3 TPSP3 MOONWALK 26-2 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
4 1051-1 Mitchell Concannon, IN 14-5 LFC2 GRUS LINCOLN 64-3 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
5 1068-1 Jaron Chase Derriso, GA 3-9 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 1103-1 Lincoln Hart, TN 11-12 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 LFC9 HOW TO 50-3
7 1187-1 Allison Oliver, GA 3-8 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
8 1140-2 Skylar Knapp, IN 6-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 KLKG2 COUGAR 2-5
9 1109-2 Hannah Henry, GA 3-10 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
10 1027-1 Coy Bruner, GA 85-7 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1019-2 Raegan Bowling, IN 1-7 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 1096-10 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 1292-1 Jessie Youngblood, GA 1-12 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
4 1019-1 Raegan Bowling, IN 1-6 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
5 1197-2 Savannah Leigh Page, GA 10-2 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
6 1096-30 Travis Hamilton, CO 1-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 1264-1 Christine J Todd, IL 11-6 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3 BAJF1 WAY OUT 7-3
8 1138-2 Liza Klingenberg, MI 5-5 BOLO3 WHITE ICE 6-6 WYNN8 DUMPLIN 2-5
9 1250-2 Clayton Stephens, NY 8-10 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 JGR8 IRON MAN 89-4
10 1171-2 Amelia Meeker, IL 9-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1144-1 Kameron Landeen, GA 1-5 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
2 1156-1 Garrett Lowes, IN 11-13 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 1245-2 Cade Sponcil, OH 5-7 TDC3 HERE AND NOW 25-4 MMGR2 DADDY SAYS 13-2
4 1090-1 Sierra Graham, FL 1-6 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
5 1150-1 Marisa Linton, NC 6-11 IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
6 1234-30 Garrett See, NC 6-8 IGF1 THUNDER UP 40-3 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
7 1279-2 Katlin Ashlee Williams, GA 1-5 ACGF3 UNQUESTIONABLE 12-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
8 1023-1 Kenneth A Brown, FL 1-7 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
9 1106-1 Hunter Havens, OH 11-1 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 JGR8 MACK ATTACK 81-5

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1274-3 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 1-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
2 1083-1 Scott Gardner, PA 21-7 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
3 1059-20 Lucas Craycraft, OH 11-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
4 1271-1 Jesse Van Ness, IN 3-6 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 1243-10 John Smock, OH 10-5 WYNN2 DEEP N WIDE 31-10 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 1051-2 Mitchell Concannon, IN 10-8 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 JKKC0 GRUS RED DIRT 1-1
7 1092-1 Chad Griffin, IN 30-6 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 BUC1 SEEIN STARZ 12-2
8 1052-1 Courtney Conine, GA 9-1 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 1148-1 Lane Lewis, IN 1-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 CFBD2 HEADLOCK 2-4
10 1036-1 Miley Caldwell, OH 12-2 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1256-10 Chloe Studebaker, OH 6-4 ACGF3 UNDENIABLE 12-2 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
2 1092-2 Chad Griffin, IN 3-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
3 1083-2 Scott Gardner, PA 11-3 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
4 1041-2 Ben Castleberry, AL 6-4 DGSM3 GRUS GATEWAY 4-2 RWG0 NET WORTH 233-1
5 1180-10 Will Mitchell, GA 21-8 MMGR2 MOOD SWING 13-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
6 1035-1 Maddie Caldwell, OH 54-4 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4 LFC0 GATEMASTER 64-3
7 1286-1 Rachel Woodyard, GA 2-7 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
8 1134-2 Madison Jowers, GA 4-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
9 1196-3 Jessica Page, GA 4-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
10 1149-1 Emily Lightner, FL 1-2 MBBW2 LONZO 2-3 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1167-1 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 9-6 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
2 1039-1 Levi Carr, GA 5-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
3 1168-3 Macy Mead, IN 5-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
4 1013-1 Kaylee Bender, IN 61-3 JGR3 ATTRACTION 23-7 TBRO0 IRON HORSE 64-1
5 1154-1 Sam Logue, IN 1-2 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 1216-1 Raegan Poulnott, GA 4-9 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
7 1059-40 Lucas Craycraft, OH 10-4 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
8 1095-10 Nick Hamilton, IL 19-4 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 LFC0 2 BUCKS 49-7
9 1059-30 Lucas Craycraft, OH 9-1 1NMH1 LEFT FOR DEAD 14-12 JM1 EXCLUSIVE 14-4
10 1240-1 Jarvis Simmons, IN 5-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 WOW 53-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1264-4 Christine J Todd, IL 2-6 ACGF3 CONTROL 17-1 BSY11 BOX CAR 8-7
2 1274-4 Jaydyn K Wehmer, IN 6-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
3 1177-10 Ginger Mitchell, GA 20-9 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86- SRF2 MR YORKSHIRE 7-8
4 1053-1 Taylor Conley, PA 15-11 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
6 1300-10 Olin P Thrift, GA 1-1 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3
6 1224-1 Caleb Robinette, PA 2-2 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
7 1102-1 Jared Hart, TN 144-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4
8 1056-1 Tate Coulter, IN 3-9 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26- LFC8 GRUS GATEWAY 1-3
9 1252-2 Breanna Stewart, FL 4-8 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
10 1258-1 Corley Sweat, FL 1-8 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 ARK8 REVOLUTION 37-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1299-1 Kendall Usry, GA 2-13 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO9 BIG SPLASH 64-1
2 1110-20 Peyton Hill, TX 10-5 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 1255-10 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-7 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
4 1255-30 Brandon Stickler, IL 10-9 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6 ARK6 SUPER POWER 14-1
5 1058-1 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 1-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WGW9 BEEF CAKE 87-6
6 1164-10 Will McCranie, GA 1-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WGW9 BEEF CAKE 87-6
7 1053-3 Taylor Conley, PA 12-15 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 WGW9 SPUD 1-5
8 1234-20 Garrett See, NC 5-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
9 1267-2 Skyler Tyndall, NC 1-3 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
10 1203-1 Peyton Parker, GA 2-8 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 CRSH9 PSSS COLT 45 9-6

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1136-1 Clay Kincaid, IN 45-10 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
2 1255-20 Brandon Stickler, IL 9-10 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
3 1168-1 Macy Mead, IN 45-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 1250-1 Clayton Stephens, NY 77-10 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
5 1261-1 Natalie Taylor, GA 87-8 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10 CDO1 MO 84-8
6 1142-2 Clay Kretzmeier, IN 10-3 RIY2 CLOUD 9 76-6 JRSP0 DADDY MACK 23-2
7 1282-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 46-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
8 1191-1 Megan Oliver, GA 1-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
9 1189-1 Mary Grace Oliver, GA 1-4 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 RIY9 BUCK FIFTY 136-1
10 1012-10 Kade Bender, IN 18-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1243-5 John Smock, OH 18-1 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
2 1279-5 Katlin Ashlee Williams, GA 1-3 ACGF3 UNQUESTIONABLE 12-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
3 1004-6 Ashton Bain, OH 7-6 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
4 1130-5 Heather Lynn Johnston, OH 2-4 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 1160-5 Charlie Mason, GA 3-4 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 1214-5 Emilee A. Dovers, GA 34-3 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
7 1135-6 Zane Kendrick, GA 10-2 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
8 1067-5 Mattie Davis, GA 2-1 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
9 1054-5 Aiden Conner, GA 2-4 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
10 1049-5 Wyatt Colley, GA 10-5 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1016-5 Cody Robert Berling, IN 10-2 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
2 1144-5 Kameron Landeen, GA 149-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
3 1264-6 Christine J Todd, IL 14-3 LFC3 PLATINUM FINISH 53-7 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 1200-5 Ander Parker, GA 152-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 1256-5 Chloe Studebaker, OH 15-8 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
6 1232-5 Jordan Schippert, IL 22-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
7 1025-5 Trevor Brown, GA 48-5 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
8 1135-7 Zane Kendrick, GA 22-5 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 1113-5 Samantha Hodge, FL 10-6 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 JKKC0 GRUS RED DIRT 1-1
10 1061-5 Seth Crosby, GA 2-7 BARM2 FINAL STOP 4-13 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1044-5 Jenna Chance, IN 14-3 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
2 1066-5 Jordan Danner, IN 6-3 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
3 1264-5 Christine J Todd, IL 1-1 SGAR3 POWER DRIVE 3-1 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
4 1001-5 Devin Ammann, IL 10-6 BSY12 REAL DEAL 6-4 WIGM2 COULDA SHOULDA 1-8
5 1187-5 Allison Oliver, GA 3-6 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
6 1282-5 Peyton Wininger, IN 13-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO1 BENCHPRESS 263-6
7 1023-5 Kenneth A Brown, FL 1-3 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4
8 1069-5 Jaden Derriso, GA 3-1 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 1278-5 Zane White, IN 36-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 PCHS1 INDESTRUCTABLE 7-3
10 1045-5 Asher Childs, GA 134-10 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1167-5 Hunter Mcmillen, NC 11-2 RIY2 BEST YET 74-12 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
2 1197-5 Savannah Leigh Page, GA 24-6 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
3 1209-5 Tee Pecora, PA 94-2 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
4 1017-7 Taylor Blythe, IL 27-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 JGR7 DAY TRIPPER 345-11
5 1222-5 Abbi Rainwater, GA 18-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK0 FINAL MOVE 2-8
6 1135-5 Zane Kendrick, GA 10-3 TMF3 TOUGH LOVE 33-10 LMO1 MOORE POWER 5-6
7 1175-5 Gracie Minyard, GA 89-2 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6 TBRO1 BANCHEE 60-3
8 1048-5 Ruth Coe, OH 13-10 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERE WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
9 1251-6 Brad Stewart, FL 4-2 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6 RSFY1 GRUS BACK WOODS 84-1
10 1251-5 Brad Stewart, FL 1-2 CDO2 CRAZY BONE 70-2 ROC0 TANK TOP 2-4

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1294-6 Cale Burnau, IN 19-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 JRS0 MACK DOWN 100-3
3 1136-5 Clay Kincaid, IN 11-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
4 1153-5 Lacie Logan, IN 1-9 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
5 1242-5 Conner Smock, OH 10-3 WYNN2 DEEP N WIDE 31-10 JLIV2 HIT N RUN 8-1
6 1114-5 Brandi Hodupp, IN 9-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 1022-5 Austin Brown, GA 155-7 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6 JKKC9 CHECKMATE 1-4
8 1102-5 Jared Hart, TN 149-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 ARK0 ONSLAUGHT 35-3
9 1122-5 Alexandra Ikner, GA 1-3 HLJT3 SCALEY DOG 2-3 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 1121-5 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 142-6 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 JGR9 DADDY MACK 36-4

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1110-6 Peyton Hill, TX 10-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 1285-5 Keaton Woods, IN 9-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
3 1115-5 Brooklyn Hodupp, IN 9-8 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 1269-5 Connor Utterback, IN 13-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 JGR8 IMPULSE 80-3
5 1088-6 Olivea Glaser, IN 14-3 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
6 1101-5 Audra Hart, TN 133-3 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
7 1043-6 Kain J Champagne, LA 22-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 RIY8 BEEFCAKE 46-2
8 1120-6 Eric Huneycutt, NC 22-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
9 1250-5 Clayton Stephens, NY 75-4 1FHH3 CONVOY 2-7 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
10 1257-5 Jarrod Styer, PA 4-4 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7

Crossbred


Champion Crossbred Barrow

Savannah Page, Ga.


Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow

Gus Mitchem, Ohio


Champion Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Division II
& Class 10 Winner

Lacie Logan


Res. Champion Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Division i
& Class 5 Winner

Savannah Page

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1018-11 Kolby Bowers, 5-7
2 1110-11 Peyton Hill, 20-1
3 1109-12 Hannah Henry, 25-12
4 1118-11 Jordan Holland, 1-7
5 1039-11 Levi Carr,  
6 1132-11 Gracie Jones, 4-1
7 1061-11 Seth Crosby, 13-7
8 1093-11 Brantley Grizzle,  
9 1277-11 Chase West,  
10 1228-11 Annlyn Royal, 19-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1098-11 Hailey Hargrove, 17-2
2 1264-11 Christine Todd, 69-13
3 1144-11 Kameron Landeen, 15-5
4 1282-11 Peyton Wininger, 17-4
5 1110-12 Peyton Hill, 18-9
6 1109-11 Hannah Henry, 5-3
7 1266-11 Drew Tucker,  
8 1188-11 Chloe Oliver, 1508
9 1227-11 Austin James Royal, 26-5
10 1073-11 Camille Eryn Elliott, 15-11

GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1187-11 Allison Oliver, 17-6
2 1099-11 Lane Hargrove, 17-4
3 1058-11 Ava Lynn Cravey, 29-11
4 1289-11 Colby Yarbrough, 1640
5 1085-11 Carson Gentry, 15-10
6 1230-11 Brooks Royal, 15-6
7 1022-11 Austin Brown, 2-4
8 1208-11 Amy Pecora, 8484
9 1004-11 Ashton Bain, 5-8
10 1072-11 Cason Edenfield, 1-4

GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1162-11 Maddy Grace May, 83-9
2 1111-11 JW Hitchcock, 86-2
3 1163-11 Katelin McCranie, 6-3
4 1259-11 Travis Tankersley, 2-4
5 1026-11 Aiden Bruner, 16-6
6 1004-12 Ashton Bain, 6-7
7 1041-11 Ben Castleberry, 4-10
8 1286-11 Rachel Woodyard, 3911
9 1024-11 Lanie Brown, 37-11
10 1143-11 Bethany Lambert, 4-8

GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1197-11 Savannah Leigh Page,  
2 1283-11 Britney Wischmeier, 13-5
3 1027-11 Coy Bruner, 12-7
4 1020-11 Byron Bradburry, 4-5
5 1213-11 Landon Pickle, 3-9
6 1104-11 Baker Hataway, 1-9
7 1068-11 Jaron Chase Derriso, 3-9
8 1009-11 Abigayle Bartholomew, 26-12
9 1156-11 Garrett Lowes, 1-12

GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1285-11 Keaton Woods,  
2 1005-12 Kayla Baker, 19-11
3 1065-11 Blake Danner, 7-3
4 1013-11 Kaylee Bender, 3-3
5 1075-11 Colton Farley, 6-11
6 1140-11 Skylar Knapp, 7-7
7 1106-11 Hunter Havens, 15-3
8 1203-11 Peyton Parker, 2-4
9 1056-11 Tate Coulter, 11-8
10 1216-11 Raegan Poulnott, 7-8

GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1154-11 Sam Logue, 89-4
2 1245-11 Cade Sponcil, 17-5
3 1092-11 Chad Griffin, 41-10
4 1136-11 Clay Kincaid, 10-9
5 1247-11 Paige Stahl, 3-11
6 1051-12 Mitchell Concannon, 12-5
7 1036-11 Miley Caldwell, 5-10
8 1196-11 Jessica Page, 12-4
9 1216-12 Raegan Poulnott, 20-6
10 1076-11 Rylie Feeback, 5-4

GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1276-11 Riley Wendt, 37-12
2 1095-11 Nick Hamilton, 14-12
3 1206-11 Paxton Peacock, 272
4 1051-11 Mitchell Concannon, 7-11
5 1271-11 Jesse Van Ness, 1-5
6 1035-11 Maddie Caldwell, 58-3
7 1206-12 Paxton Peacock, 273
8 1060-11 Toby Craycraft, 13-2
9 1103-11 Lincoln Hart, 74-5
10 1141-11 Morgan Knotts, 98-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1083-11 Scott Gardner, 3-2
2 1092-12 Chad Griffin, 1-9
3 1167-11 Hunter McMillen, 31-6
4 1005-11 Kayla Baker, 12-9
5 1274-11 Jaydyn Wehmer, 201-3
6 1291-11 Haley Stark, 40-1
7 1012-11 Kade Bender, 206-15
8 1094-11 Clayton Floyd, 14-10
9 1087-11 Grace Glaser, 3-3
10 1102-11 Jared Hart, 40-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1151-11 Blake Logan, 116-1
2 1124-11 Drew Jacobson, 88-10
3 1178-11 JoeDan Mitchell, 6-4
4 1274-12 Jaydyn Wehmer, 295-3
5 1236-11 Kayla Sensmeier, 3-4
6 1046-11 Connor Cleveland, 67-7
7 1062-11 Landin Crummey, 2-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1187-13 Allison Oliver, 9-1
2 1037-13 Jessie Campbell, 2-10
3 1273-13 Mason Wall,  
4 1192-13 Paul Oliver, 1502
5 1279-13 Katlin Williams, 3-1
6 1160-13 Charlie Mason, 14-6
7 1213-13 Landon Pickle, 2-1
8 1117-13 Erin Holland, 2-1
9 1230-13 Brooks Royal,  
10 1081-13 Dannah Frost,  

BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1061-13 Seth Crosby, 1-7
2 1022-13 Austin Brown, 1-2
3 1020-13 Byron Bradburry, 4-1
4 1242-13 Conner Smock, 19-3
5 1113-13 Samantha Hodge, 27-2
6 1112-13 Moriah Hitchcock, 82-1
7 1101-13 Audra Hart, 3-2
8 1038-13 Brady Carney, 122-8
9 1244-13 Cyara Sorrow,  
10 1035-13 Maddie Caldwell, 21-9

BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1008-13 Taylor Barber, 12-1
2 1088-13 Olivea Glaser, 105-5
3 1233-13 Dakota Scott, 105-85
4 1298-13 Cole Smyth, 4197
5 1064-13 Trey Daniel, 9-1
6 1122-13 Alexandra Ikner, 3860
7 1241-13 Mason Sims, 779
8 1191-13 Megan Oliver, 3290
9 1135-13 Zane Kendrick, 4-2
10 1107-13 River Havens, 18-6

BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1144-13 Kameron Landeen, 41-2
2 1154-13 Sam Logue, 88-3
3 1222-13 Abbi Rainwater, 20-3
4 1301-13 Jenna Girman, 248-6
5 1088-14 Olivea Glaser, 9-1
6 1142-13 Clay Kretzmeier, 21-11
7 1250-13 Clayton Stephens, 12-6
8 1146-13 Clint Lee, 1-2
9 1069-13 Jaden Derriso, 2-1

BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1001-14 Devin Ammann, 31-83
2 1259-13 Travis Tankersley, 3-5
3 1209-13 Tee Pecora, 8483
4 1283-13 Britney Wischmeier,  
5 1034-13 Sydney Cain, 143-83
6 1083-13 Scott Gardner, 12-5
7 1033-13 Austin Cain, 107-83
8 1114-13 Brandi Hodupp, 14-3
9 1090-13 Sierra Graham, 3-2
10 1018-13 Kolby Bowers, 5-6

BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1158-14 Justin Mackay, 20-1
2 1206-13 Paxton Peacock, 271
3 1136-13 Clay Kincaid, 6-6
4 1294-13 Cale Burnau, 6-3
5 1043-13 Kain Champagne, 16-1
6 1167-13 Hunter McMillen, 34-9
7 1001-13 Devin Ammann, 13-10
8 1102-13 Jared Hart, 2-11
9 1278-13 Zane White, 31-4
10 1260-13 Layne Taylor, 31-4

BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1197-13 Savannah Leigh Page,  
2 1182-13 Gus Mitchem,  
3 1285-13 Keaton Woods, 16-6
4 1017-13 Taylor Blythe, 20-5
5 1245-13 Cade Sponcil, 1-4
6 1116-13 Mackenzie Hodupp, 29-3
7 1256-13 Chloe Studebaker, 6-4
8 1044-13 Jenna Chance, 6-5
9 1154-14 Sam Logue, 89-7
10 1141-13 Morgan Knotts, 108-3

Showmanship


Novice Showmanship

1. Hunter McMillen, N.C.

2. Drew Jacobson, Iowa

3. Sydney Cain, Iowa

4. Ava Lynn Cravey, Ga.

5. Natalie Taylor, Ga.

6. Lucas Craycraft, Ohio

7. Cason Gentry, Ga.

8. Kyleigh Bender, Ind.

9. Cade Sponcil, Ohio

10. Brooklyn Hodupp, Ind.


Junior Showmanship

1. Liza Klingenberg, Mich.

2. Savannah Page, Ga.

3. Mackenzie Hodupp, Ind.

4. Will McCranie, Ga.

5. Ginger Mitchell, Ga.

6. Jayden Wehmer, Ind.

7. Kaylee Bender, Ind.

8. Aiden Bruner, Ga.

9. Katelin McCranie, Ga.

10. Mattie Davis, Ga.


Intermediate Showmanship

1. Blake Danner, Ind.

2. Samantha Hodge, Fla.

3. Maddie Fugate, Ill.

4. Jenna Girman, Fla.

5. Brooks Royal, Ga.

6. Taylor Barber, Ga.

7. Macy Mead, Ind.

8. Blake Logan, Ind.

9. Aaron Willlison, Ind.

10. Dylan Bayman, Ohio


Senior Showmanship

1. Gus Mitchem, Ohio

2. Lane Lewis, Ind.

3. Devin Ammann, Ill.

4. Christine Todd, Ill.

5. Haley Stark, Fla.

6. Mitchell ConCannon, Ind.

7. Austin Joostberns, Mich.

8. Peyton Hill, Texas

9. Taylor Conley, Pa.

10. Scott Gardner, Pa.

Sweepstakes

Novice Sweepstakes   Junior Sweepstakes
Rank Last First City State   Rank Last First City State
1 Cain Sydney Chariton IA   1 Graham Sierra Lake City FL
2 Jacobson Drew Osceola IA   2 Page Savannah Jefferson GA
3 Craycraft Lucas Leesburg OH   3 Klingenberg Liza Dorr MI
4 McMillen Hunter Grandy NC   4 Smock Conner Jackson Center OH
5 Bain Ashton Lynchburg OH   5 Hodupp Mackenzie Kokomo IN
6 Caldwell Maddie R Leesburg OH   6 McCranie Will Eastman GA
7 Taylor Natalie Hazlehurst GA   7 Mitchell Ginger Martin GA
8 Gentry Cason Perry GA   8 Wehmer Jaydyn Poseyville IN
9 Sponcil Cade Greenfield OH   9 Bender Kaylee Wadesville IN
10 Cain Austin Chariton IA   10 Cauley Calle Soperton GA

 

Intermediate Sweepstakes   Senior Sweepstakes
Rank Last First City State   Rank Last First City State
1 Fugate Maddie Mahomet IL   1 Todd Christine Danvers IL
2 Willison Aaron Peru IN   2 Ammann Devin Highland IL
3 Glaser Olivea Griffin IN   3 Conley Taylor New Enterprise PA
4 Royal Brooks Fitzgerald GA   4 Stark Haley Ormond Beach FL
5 Coulter Tate Albany IN   5 Joostberns Austin Dorr MI
6 Barber Taylor Brinson GA   6 Mitchem Gus South Solon OH
7 Hodge Samantha Apopka FL   7 Berling Cody Martinsville IN
8 Mead Macy Monrovia IN   8 Concannon Mitchell Albany IN
9 Bartholomew Abigayle Huron TN   9 Lewis Lane Fort Wayne IN
10 Logan Blake Atlanta IN   10 Linton Marisa Mount Olive NC

Skillathon

Novice Skillathon   Junior Skillathon
Rank Last First City State   Rank Last First City State
1 Cain Sydney Chariton IA   1 Graham Sierra Lake City FL
2 Yarbrough Colby Hazlehurst GA   2 Sexton Gracie    
3 Bain Ashton Lynchburg OH   3 Smock Conner Jackson Center OH
4 Caldwell Maddie R Leesburg OH   4 Wendt Ethan Plain City OH
5 Jacobson Drew Osceola IA   5 Hataway Baker Baxley GA
6 Cain Austin Chariton IA   6 Worley Nate    
7 Craycraft Lucas Leesburg OH   7 DavisĀ  Mattie Hoboken GA
8 Gentry Cason Perry GA   8 Cauley Calle Soperton GA
9 Hart Audra Pikeville TN   9 Childs Asher Cairo GA
10 Jones Dallas Metter GA   10 Page Savannah Jefferson GA

 

Intermediate Skillathon   Senior Skillathon
Rank Last First City State   Rank Last First City State
1 Coulter Tate Albany IN   1 Conley Taylor New Enterprise PA
2 Fugate Maddie Mahomet IL   2 Todd Christine Danvers IL
3 Bartholomew Abigayle Huron TN   3 Berling Cody Martinsville IN
4 Glaser Olivea Griffin IN   4 Joostberns Austin Dorr MI
5 Kretzmeier Clay Fowler IN   5 Stark Haley Ormond Beach FL
6 Renshaw James Folkston GA   6 Ammann Devin Highland IL
7 Willison Aaron Peru IN   7 See Garrett Raleigh NC
8 Flowers Christen Hortense GA   8 Linton Marisa Mount Olive NC
9 Beard Austin Springfield GA   9 Lowes Garrett    
10 Flowers Shaina Hortense GA   10 Mitchem Gus South Solon OH