The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSASOUTHEAST REGIONAL

2016 results


Champion
Gilt Overall
& Champion Duroc

Clay Kincaid, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9


Res. Champion
Gilt Overall
& Champion Hampshire

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 x
TSOB3 SOCK ‘EM 1-7


Champion
Purebred Barrow Overall
& Champion Hampshire

Blake Logan, Ind.
GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 x
JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Res. Champion
Purebred Barrow Overall
& Champion Duroc

Cailyn Hines, Mich.
HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 x
PRH2 ICE 5-1

Duroc


Champion
Duroc Gilt

Clay Kincaid, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x
VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9


Res. Champion
Duroc Gilt,
Res. Champion Div. 2

Macy Mead, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9


Champion
Duroc Barrow
& Class 4 Winner

Cailyn Hines, Mich.
HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 x
PRH2 ICE 5-1


Res. Champion
Duroc Barrow
& Class 5 Winner

Cale Dyson, Ind.
BEYE4 SHIFTIN’ GEARS 11 x
MM2 BREN 28-8


Champion Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt,
Champion Div. 2

Travis Hamilton, Colo.
TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 x
SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned
Duroc Gilt

Sydney Cain, Iowa
CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 x
HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1

GILTS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4542-1 Brayden Hearn Laurel, DE 36-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 4506-1 Samantha Durst Sidney, OH 33-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
3 4502-1 Lindsey Dore Galena, OH 9-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4669-1 Sadie Popejoy Star City, IN 86-8 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
5 4615-2 Kylie Meadows Woodland, AL 9-7 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1 JJG2 WISE GUY 32-5
6 4414-1 Kathryn Barney Whitehouse, OH 36-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 4644-1 Baleigh Oliver Deland, FL 15-5 CHH4 MATCHBOX 15-3 LEVI3 CHILI PEPPER 11-4
8 4576-1 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 11-16 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
9 4411-2 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 37-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
10 4598-1 Charlie Mason Glenwood, GA 15-9 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
GILTS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4449-2 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 36-2 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 4702-1 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 18-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
3 4522-1 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 6-4 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
4 4547-1 Payton Hines Quincy, MI 6-10 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
5 4415-1 Nathan Barney Monclova, OH 7-6 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 4411-1 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 20-3 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 JRS1 ROMEO 112-2
7 4465-1 Leah Cleveland Royston, GA 6-5 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 HP3 RENEGADE 30-8
8 4403-1 Cameron Adams Martin, GA 4-6 DMDI4 MILESTONE 2-6 BMFI0 GRUS BIG BUCK 15-1
9 4520-2 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 24-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JRS3 CARL 15-4
10 4447-1 Lanie Brown Edison, GA 13-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3 WTX2 XR RED JACKET 78-1
GILTS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4673-2 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 108-12 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 NBD3 HOREHOUND BILL 177-7
2 4732-1 Marley Thornton Raleigh, MS 7-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
3 4468-1 Ruth Coe Jeffersonville, OH 39-14 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2 MM1 ICE 2-6
4 4752-1 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 14-10 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 RBTD1 EARTHQUAKE 54-1
5 4526-1 Brittany Greene Kathleen, GA 2-5 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
6 4469-4 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 12-2 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
7 4715-1 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 13-8 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 OAB1 MAKE IT RAIN 17-1
8 4503-1 Mackenzie Dore Galena, OH 1-3 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
9 4487-1 Landin Crummey Chauncey, GA 2-1 FNKA4 KING II 2-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
10 4420-20 Austin Beard Springfield, GA 8-1 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
GILTS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4534-30 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 6-3 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 4493-1 Kyle Davis Frankfort, IN 82-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
3 4534-20 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 6-4 TPSP3 SOLUTION 27-1 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
4 4545-20 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 14-3 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4714-10 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 20-7 KTB3 ON FIRE 3-4 TYAG2 OFF LABEL 1-1
6 4754-1 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 8-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 4672-1 Nathan Prezzano Red Hook, NY 9-12 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3
8 4634-2 Kennedy Mitchell Waveland, IN 37-2 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 SDF3 KENTUCKY 31 40-2
9 4659-2 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 17-8 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
10 4578-1 Kameron Landeen Bainbridge, GA 10-1 HD4 ICONIC 45-6 HD2 ASIA 10-3
GILTS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4434-1 Sofie Boganwright Claypool, IN 27-6 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 3FSF1 ANTICIPATION 31-3
2 4551-3 Mackenzie Hodupp Kokomo, IN 15-9 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
3 4580-1 Conner Lauer North Mancheste, IN 6-5 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 MM2 BREN 28-8
4 4656-10 Ander Parker Butler, GA 3-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
5 4433-40 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 2-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3 JMG4 JANE 19-1
6 4623-10 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 2-5 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
7 4429-1 Logan Blake Pineview, GA 3-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
8 4762-1 Ethan Zeller Noblesville, IN 9-7 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4655-10 Peyton Parker Butler, GA 3-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
10 4491-1 Jordan Danner Chalmers, IN 28-11 ABD4 IGNITE 1-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
GILTS    CLASS 6     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4757-1 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 2-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
2 4473-2 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 6-11 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 NWEI2 ROYAL PALACE 111-2
3 4635-10 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 6-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SDH2 RED ANGUS 215-6
4 4681-1 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 1-8 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 DCM3 MM NEXT STEP 37-4
5 4759-1 Audrey Wooldridge Mc Cordsville, IN 1-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
6 4752-2 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 212-1 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 RWG1 ULTRA 56-1
7 4482-1 Ava Lynn Cravey Eastman, GA 10-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
8 4708-1 Tessa Stahl Somerset, PA 3-9 JOEB4 HONEST ABE 9-4 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4426-1 Victoria Bentley Bowersville, GA 2-7 RWG3 BIG WHEELS 8-2 MM1 ICE 2-6
10 4594-10 Emil Clayton Lyons Jr Glen St Mary, FL 16-1 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
GILTS    CLASS 7     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4776-3 Clay Kincaid New Castle, IN 4-5 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
2 4613-2 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 4-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 VBFB2 INCREDIBLE 24-9
3 4451-10 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 2-6 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD2 NO DOUBT 29-1
4 4635-20 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 4-2 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 SDH2 RED HOT 211-2
5 4674-1 Abbi Rainwater Perry, GA 1-2 NWEI4 GENERATOR 15-10 ALBD3 GRUS IN MOTION 17-2
6 4763-1 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 18-6 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
7 4587-2 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 5-5 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 OAB8 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-1
8 4774-1 Lily Beck Clayton, IN 7-3 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 RYNK2 PSSS KNIGHT CLUB 4-3
9 4641-1 Brooklyn Noblitt North Vernon, IN 1-4 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7 MM2 BREN 28-8
10 4603-1 Maddy Grace May Tennille, GA 21-2 JNGF4 SGLD CRUISE CONTROL 6-7 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
GILTS    CLASS 8     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4517-20 Inez Friddle Carthage, IN 11-5 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
2 4507-1 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 10-4 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
3 4605-10 Chasten Mc Conn Avella, PA 11-3 DMDI4 GRUS GANGSTER 1-3 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
4 4671-10 Cassie N Powell Wrightsville, GA 1-2 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
5 4609-2 Evalynn Mcguire Madison, IN 17-3 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
6 4632-10 Joedan Mitchell Martin, GA 33-10 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
7 4675-10 Mary Rensing New Douglas, IL 39-2 CMRN4 PRINCE 16-11 SMIB1 FULL HOUSE 2-1
8 4530-1 Brantley Grizzle Royston, GA 33-11 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 GCKR1 EQUATION 1-7
9 4478-10 Madison Cook Newark, DE 1-1 JOEB4 HONEST ABE 9-4 PWA2 PSSS RED BARON 13-6
10 4418-20 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 31-6 LYF4 GUNS N ROSES 4-10 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
GILTS    CLASS 9     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4618-10 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 12-3 MEKR4 MOOGY BEAR 8-6 CAIN3 KING II 8-1
2 4609-1 Evalynn Mcguire Madison, IN 16-12 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
3 4417-2 Gabe Barrett Boswell, IN 27-4 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3 PSBO2 PSSS BUCK CHERRY CLONE 3
4 4400-2 Jacob Abbas Aplington, IA 39-7 RARD3 RED NECK 41-7 SDF3 RULING CLASS 39-3
5 4418-10 Abigayle E Bartholomew Huron, TN 28-10 LYF4 GUNS N ROSES 4-10 2MEG1 WAR HORSE 11-4
6 4687-1 Annlyn Royal Fitzgerald, GA 1-4 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
7 4469-2 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 16-6 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
8 4695-20 Kayla Sensmeier Evansville, IN 1-4 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1 NWEI2 REDNECK ROMEO 93-10
9 4611-1 Elaney Mcguire Madison, IN 16-7 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
10 4640-1 Breanna Noblitt North Vernon, IN 16-2 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 JJCM2 PSSS TITUS 13-3
BARROWS    CLASS 1     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4413-11 Taylor Barber Brinson, GA 10-5 HD4 ICONIC 45-6 HD2 ASIA 10-3
2 4411-11 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 33-6 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
3 4771-11 Brittney Blount Fort Valley, GA 21-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
4 4411-12 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, OH 33-9 ESSP3 ROCK REVIVAL 19-4 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
5 4715-13 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 11-3 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 DRS8 TUG 3-7
6 4752-11 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 13-2 HD4 TCG AUTO PILOT 68-2 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
7 4444-11 Peyton Brown Edison, GA 25-4 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
8 4637-11 Garrett Moss De Land, FL 1-4 HD4 TCG CENTERFOLD 38-5 WTX1 TEXAS STUD 34-3
9 4648-11 Paul Oliver Reidsville, GA 17-7 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
BARROWS    CLASS 2     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4757-12 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 11-4 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 DRS2 RED BULL 10-1
2 4524-12 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 5-1 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2 RWG1 PIPELINE 51-3
3 4623-11 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 4-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
4 4768-11 Shawna Clay Deland, FL 5-12 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
5 4743-11 Mason Wall Hull, GA 1-2 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
6 4723-11 Cody Talton Kathleen, GA 15-4 IZF4 GRUS STOP LIGHT 11-10 JSTT2 MONEYBALL 5-6
7 4606-11 Katelin Mc Cranie Eastman, GA 5-7 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
8 4762-11 Ethan Zeller Noblesville, IN 9-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 4522-12 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 1-1 MIC4 IMMUNITY 12-4 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
10 4684-11 Macky Rowland Eastman, GA 17-11 2MEG4 PLAYMAKER 9-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
BARROWS    CLASS 3     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4703-11 Micah Smock Jackson Center, OH 19-1 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5 SMIB1 ROYAL FLUSH 2-2
2 4520-16 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3 JRS3 CARL 15-4
3 4417-11 Gabe Barrett Boswell, IN 6-4 TBRO4 ASTROID 9-1 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
4 4623-12 Danika Miller Terre Haute, IN 4-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 BEYE0 INTEGRITY 19-3
5 4553-11 Brooklyn Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 3-1 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 CAIN3 PRINCE 6-1
6 4618-11 Griffin Meeker Manito, IL 21-5 MEKR3 HIDDEN KING 4-10 HD3 FULL BACK 42-5
7 4457-11 Brady Carney Calhoun, GA 3-5 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
8 4706-11 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 20-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
9 4705-11 Cyara Sorrow Bonaire, GA 16-7 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3 SNSS9 HIGH PROFILE 124-4
10 4724-11 Travis Tankersley Nicholson, GA 1-3 JJCM4 RED HOUND 3-7 BRJL0 GRUS BULL RIDER 50-7
BARROWS    CLASS 4     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4546-11 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 31-3 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4 PRH2 ICE 5-1
2 4671-11 Cassie N Powell Wrightsville, GA 1-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 HD1 SGLD MAMMOTH 108-4
3 4586-12 Alex Logue Richmond, IN 5-2 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
4 4642-14 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 7-2 JCFF4 TURN UP 4-2 MWAT3 STKY SUBLIME 4-3
5 4450-11 Austin Cain Chariton, IA 3-4 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3 CAIN3 WITHOUT A DOUBT 4-1
6 4652-12 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 1-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
7 4545-12 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 10-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10 RTBF1 PSSS BUCK CHERRY 1-6
8 4512-11 Taylor Ferrill Oreana, IL 1-7 BFI4 PSSS RED BUTT 9-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
9 4490-11 Trey Daniel Kite, GA 5-1 CAIN3 LVS KINGS RANSOM 9-1 SDF1 BOLD RULER 87-1
10 4460-11 Olivia Cassidy Waldron, IN 9-3 HP4 TCG ROGER THAT 3-7 YD2 LOCK BOX 16-11
BARROWS    CLASS 5     United Duroc Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4507-12 Cale Dyson Wabash, IN 33-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1 MM2 BREN 28-8
2 4628-11 Kaelin Minniear Earl Park, IN 20-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1 RWG3 ACCELERATOR 86-1
3 4681-11 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 1-3 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 DCM3 MM NEXT STEP 37-4
4 4545-11 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 14-5 MAFF3 MAGNITUDE 32-1 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
5 4642-13 Matthew Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 1-4 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2 CAIN2 KING 1-1
6 4659-11 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 15-4 MMDS3 PSSS BOOTY MAXIMUS 53-6 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
7 4755-11 Craig Wischmeier Seymour, IN 9-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 SNSS3 INCENTIVE 203-3
8 4700-12 Brinton Sieferman Crawfordsville, IN 41-2 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8 HHMX3 MS MECHANIC 1-7
9 4739-13 Brianna Ulmer Greenville, IL 1-5 ACGF3 HIDDEN TREASURE 5-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
10 4690-11 Maci Scher Huntington, IN 36-1 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1

Hampshire


Champion
Hampshire Gilt,
Champion Bred-and-Owned

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 x
TSOB3 SOCK ‘EM 1-7


Res. Champion
Hampshire Gilt,
Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned

Austin Joostberns, Mich.
BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 x
TSOB3 SOCK ‘EM 1-7


Champion
Hampshire Barrow
& Class 2 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 x
JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1


Res. Champion
Hampshire Barrow
& Class 3 Winner

Coy Walker, Ind.
CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 x
GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6

GILTS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4734-2 Christine J Todd Frankfort, IN 6-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
2 4745-20 Jaydyn K Wehmer Musella, GA 7-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4772-1 Yuki Smith 19-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 TREF3 LOUD AND CLEAR 58-2
4 4548-1 Jw Hitchcock Watkinsville, GA 26-1 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 4733-10 Olin P Thrift Danvers, IL 7-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 NJKN3 STANDS ALONE 12-1
6 4436-1 Kolby Bowers Soperton, GA 1-7 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
7 4589-1 Colton Lowder Watkinsville, GA 9-4 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 TBPT1 MONEY MANAGER 55-4
8 4592-1 Carson Lynn Martin, GA 66-9 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HH3 VIXEN 134-2
9 4631-10 Ginger Mitchell Lake Helen, FL 27-11 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10
10 4590-1 Quintin Prichard Lowde Bainbridge, GA 20-5 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 ALH2 MOMMAS BOY 58-3
GILTS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4597-1 Spencer Malcolm Valparaiso, IN 2-3 GMW4 I PASS 8-11 JSE0 STERLING SILVER 1-1
2 4642-2 Matt Oconnor Reidsville, GA 4-7 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
3 4703-1 Micah Smock De Land, FL 25-6 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4433-30 Taylor Blythe Carthage, IN 1-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
5 4519-3 Maddie Fugate Dorr, MI 1-5 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 TCG1 OPTIMIST 28-2
6 4517-1 Inez Friddle Mahomet, IL 3-3 GMW4 I PASS 8-11 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
7 4577-10 Riley Klingenberg Kite, GA 1-7 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
8 4431-1 Drake Blaydes Dallas City, IL 1-3 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 HIN9 GOLD STANDARD 32-5
9 4576-20 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-5 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
10 4588-1 Mitchell Lord Huntertown, IN 4-2 GMW4 I PASS 8-11 CPTS2 GAME ON 13-8
GILTS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4754-2 Britney Wischmeier 1-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
2 4467-1 Lane Coe Jeffersonville, OH 55-9 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4745-10 Jaydyn K Wehmer Poseyville, IN 2-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4746-1 Jenna Wehmer Plain City, OH 2-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
5 4468-2 Ruth Coe Tennille, GA 54-4 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4452-2 Maddie Caldwell Leesburg, OH 62-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8 HNNS0 VAUN 12-2
8 4453-2 Miley Caldwell Jeffersonville, OH 64-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 JDB9 SUSTAIN 81-4
9 4602-1 Mack May Wadley, GA 20-1 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4748-20 Riley Wendt Seymour, IN 29-10 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 HALF0 GRUS PREACHER 2-4
GILTS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4614-1 Parker Mead Brazil, IN 5-1 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 GMW2 HATS OFF 14-8
2 4519-2 Maddie Fugate Geneva, FL 14-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
3 4706-3 Cade Sponcil West Point, IN 1-6 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2
4 4439-10 Byron Bradbury Metter, GA 11-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 JLM3 TIME TRAVELER 16-1
5 4778-1 Shelby Swank 10-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 7DL2 BALLPARK 2-2
6 4586-1 Alex Logue Monrovia, IN 12-6 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
7 4619-1 Lexus Mercer Lexington, GA 10-9 BOLN4 MAKE ME 6-4 JM3 LUMBERYARD 7-4
8 4583-1 Emily Lightner Richmond, IN 46-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4670-2 Raegan Poulnott Greenfield, OH 46-11 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4492-1 Justin Tyler Davis Mahomet, IL 1-1 CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6 JLM2 THRIFT SHOP 24-2
GILTS    CLASS 5     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4565-10 Austin Joostberns Dorr, MI 12-4 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
2 4565-20 Austin Joostberns Tipton, IN 12-2 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
3 4546-1 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 23-10 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 RWF2 GARMIN 72-7
4 4652-1 Savannah Page Greenfield, OH 201-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
5 4714-5 Brandon Stickler Waveland, IN 46-9 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-4
6 4473-3 Mitchell Concannon Quincy, MI 66-10 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
7 4400-3 Jacob Abbas Wadesville, IN 48-7 MCDO3 KICKSTART 14-5 JKK2 GUSTO 11-5
8 4763-2 Peyton Wininger 37-3 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4707-1 Noah Sponcil Pleasant Plains, IL 202-8 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4547-2 Payton Hines Dorr, MI 23-8 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 RWF2 GARMIN 72-7
BARROWS    CLASS 1     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4734-12 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 1-4 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2 JLM0 TCG AUGUSTA 24-3
2 4501-11 Garrett Dodd Resaxa, GA 23-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 JL1 HES BACK 10-7
3 4688-12 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 11-3 JLM4 CARRY ON 14-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 4536-11 Brice Harker Waldron, IN 3-5 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 MVLS0 LONG TIME COMING 12-1
5 4407-11 Kamara Anderson Resaca, GA 21-3 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 EC0 BELTWAY 116-1
6 4704-11 Cole Smyth Roberta, GA 10-4 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
7 4436-12 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 1-2 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
8 4701-12 Bailey Sloan Deland, FL 11-3 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
9 4638-11 Ashley Murchison New Smyra Beach, FL 5-2 DMP3 DOUBLE TAKE 28-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
10 4637-12 Garrett Moss Warren, IN 10-6 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
BARROWS    CLASS 2     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4585-12 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 8-2 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JLM9 TCG AUGUSTA 18-1
2 4739-12 Brianna Ulmer Greenville, IL 22-11 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 DPK9 TOP NOTCH 29-2
3 4642-12 Matt Oconnor Valparaiso, IN 10-2 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
4 4734-11 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 6-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 21-10 HH0 HOME BOY 100-3
5 4575-11 John Kinnas Perry, GA 10-2 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 JM2 JACK KNIFE 3-5
6 4457-12 Brady Carney Calhoun, GA 4-4 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 MVLS0 OH MY 3-1
7 4412-11 Jake Barber Brinson, GA 4-6 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7
8 4746-12 Jenna Wehmer Poseyville, IN 5-3 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 CAIN1 MY WORLD 124-2
9 4746-11 Jenna Wehmer Poseyville, IN 6-7 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 MVLS2 MARKD MAN 4-3
10 4770-11 Sydney Dyer Musella, GA 19-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2 TREF3 LOUD AND CLEAR 58-2
BARROWS    CLASS 3     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4742-11 Coy Walker Frankfort, IN 10-4 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
2 4580-12 Conner Lauer North Mancheste, IN 3-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3 HH1 WALK THIS WAY 95-3
3 4700-11 Brinton Sieferman Crawfordsville, IN 25-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5 WMFS2 LVS CONSENSUS 85-8
4 4553-13 Brooklyn Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 2-1 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 AAHH3 TROUBLE MAKER 2-4
5 4423-11 Kaylee Bender Wadesville, IN 6-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 4577-12 Riley Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-8 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
7 4439-12 Byron Bradbury Terre Haute, IN 18-1 GMW4 GAME FACE 12-2 RAFD1 TOTAL PACKAGE 9-1
8 4436-11 Kolby Bowers Bethlehem, GA 27-6 KMRE3 HAYMAKER 11-5 DSHY0 PURE PIPE 227-10
9 4556-12 Jax Holt Leicester, NC 1-7 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2 BKW3 REAL TREE 28-1
BARROWS    CLASS 4     Hampshire Swine Registry   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4451-11 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 16-2 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
2 4754-11 Britney Wischmeier Seymour, IN 2-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
3 4553-12 Brooklyn Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 15-4 JZP3 TONGUE TIED 14-1 BOLN1 HOMEMADE 17-3
4 4587-12 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 1-5 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
5 4451-12 Sydney Cain Chariton, IA 6-5 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2 JL1 HES A TEN 10-10
6 4422-11 Kade Bender Wadesville, IN 19-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BEB3 TIGER 9-6
7 4757-11 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 1-3 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT
8 4576-11 Liza Klingenberg Dorr, MI 1-2 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3 TSOB3 SOCK EM 1-7
9 4600-12 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 6-3 GMW4 SILENCER 9-4 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 4424-11 Kyleigh Bender Wadesville, IN 19-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-1 BEB3 TIGER 9-6

Landrace


Champion
Landrace Gilt

Cade Sponcil, Ohio
DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 x
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2


Res. Champion
Landrace Gilt,
Champion Bred-and-Owned

Maddie Fugate, Ill.
KYIK4 PSSS ZEUS 4-5 x
KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5


Champion
Landrace Barrow
& Class 1 Winner

Olivea Glaser, Ind.
SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 x
CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3


Res. Champion
Landrace Barrow
& 2nd Class 2

Gus Mitchem, Ohio
KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD x
KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2


Res. Champion
Bred-and-Owned
Landrace Gilt

Chad Mauck, Ind.
KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 x
WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4545-1 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 9-8 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 LOOF2 SUPERHERO 5-1
2 4449-1 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 22-3 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 4635-3 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 19-7 SNSS1 SLINGBLADE 256-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5
4 4650-1 Shelby Osteen Waycross, GA 8-10 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
5 4734-1 Christine J Todd Danvers, IL 21-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
6 4441-1 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids, IA 5-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 QUICK CHANGE 1-2
7 4534-40 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 1-2 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 4534-50 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 1-6 DOVS3 JAWS 2-3 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 4605-2 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 25-8 WTX3 SUBSTITUTION 80-1 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
GILTS    CLASS 2     American Landrace Association   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4706-2 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 2-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
2 4519-10 Maddie Fugate Mahomet, IL 9-11 KYIK4 PSSS ZEUS 4-5 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
3 4600-10 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 7-2 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
4 4568-10 Andrew Kaminski Pocahontas, IL 15-5 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
5 4433-2 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 32-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 4769-2 Katlin Ashlee Williams Baxley, GA 11-4 JMG0 FALKEN 4-7 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
7 4406-1 Chelsey Ammann Highland, IL 15-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Landrace Association   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4524-11 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 1-2 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 CRSH0 PSSS THOR 7-3
2 4635-12 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 9-6 KORB4 TCG BREAKING BAD 12-4 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 4650-12 Shelby Osteen Waycross, GA 8-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
4 4635-11 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 2-2 SJM4 SEA WORLD 6-3 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
5 4706-12 Cade Sponcil Greenfield, OH 2-6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
6 4600-11 Chad Mauck Tipton, IN 7-1 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 4586-11 Alex Logue Richmond, IN 8-11 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 DOVS1 THAT GUY 12-4
8 4433-11 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 32-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
9 4475-11 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 10-3 KORB4 OVERTHROW 23-8 OGL1 PSSS ZORO 4-5
10 4655-11 Peyton Parker Butler, GA 4-1 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6 KORB3 LOOK OUT 14-5

Yorkshire


Champion
Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion
Bred-and-Owned, Champion Div. 1

Peyton Hill, Texas
NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 x
CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8


Res. Champion
Yorkshire Gilt,
Champion Div. II

Brooks Royal, Ga.
RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 x
CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1


Champion
Yorkshire Barrow
& Class 6 Winner

Hunter McMillen, N.C.
HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 x
WGW0 DIEGO 77-8


Res. Champion
Yorkshire Barrow
& Class 3 Winner

Blake Logan, Ind.
TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 x
TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

GILTS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4545-30 Peyton Hill Nevada, TX 28-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 4503-2 Mackenzie Dore Galena, OH 10-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
3 4534-10 Travis Hamilton Model, CO 12-3 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 6MSB3 FOOT PRINT 21-5
4 4659-1 Brice Patrick North Mancheste, IN 23-2 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
5 4686-1 Austin James Royal Fitzgerald, GA 6-11 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
6 4657-10 Cassie Parks Wilmington, OH 23-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 NCG9 EMPIRE 43-11
7 4550-1 Samantha Hodge Apopka, FL 55-4 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
8 4716-1 Hayden Fowler Apopka, FL 19-2 BOLO3 WHITE ICE 6-6 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 4730-1 Caroline Thompson Bonaire, GA 1-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
10 4490-1 Trey Daniel Kite, GA 13-9 ABF4 DOUBLE TAKE 45-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
GILTS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4775-1 Kayla Baker Clayton, IN 27-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 4710-1 Carley Stapleton Wrightsville, GA 11-11 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
3 4597-20 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown, IN 21-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 JJI1 SNOW PLOW 11-1
4 4401-1 Ellie Abel Trafalgar, IN 19-2 NBD4 ROOSTER 62-4 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
5 4776-2 Clay Kincaid New Castle, IN 27-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
6 4416-1 Nolan Barney Monclova, OH 2-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
7 4693-1 Clay Scott Mineral City, OH 2-6 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 NCG3 TOUCH EM ALL 9-3
8 4719-1 Victoria Sumner Fitzgerald, GA 27-9 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
9 4543-1 Hannah Henry Glenwood, GA 7-6 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
10 4572-1 Zane Kendrick Butler, GA 7-7 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
GILTS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4621-1 Mackenzie Miller Greenville, PA 1-6 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 SS2 SOS 21-2
2 4488-1 Whitley Dale Jefferson, GA 20-7 NBS4 FORTUNE 2-2 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5
3 4475-1 Taylor Conley New Enterprise, PA 14-6 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
4 4541 Hunter Haven
5 4763-3 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 43-4 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 4673-4 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 14-5 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
7 4645-1 Chloe Oliver Collins, GA 4-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 OOG2 NET GAIN 25-3
8 4494-2 Coy Deno Darlington, IN 11-7 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
9 4458-1 Levi Carr Ocilla, GA 2-7 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8 ASLS0 GRUS SECURITY 2-6
10 4617-10 Amelia Meeker Manito, IL 4-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
GILTS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4649-10 Allison Oliver Mount Vernon, GA 2-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
2 4692-1 Taylor Schuerman Seymour, IN 8-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
3 4711-1 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach, FL 8-6 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 SNKP1 ELITE PACKAGE 1-5
4 4633-10 Will Mitchell Martin, GA 2-2 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
5 4591-1 Peyton Lyle Centerville, GA 6-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
6 4489-1 Justin Daniel Bogart, GA 2-6 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
7 4634-1 Kennedy Mitchell Waveland, IN 42-6 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
8 4607-10 Will Mccranie Eastman, GA 6-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TBRO2 BROTHERLY LOVE 35-1
9 4448-1 Lucas Buehler Botkins, OH 31-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 4667-2 Landon Pickle Glenwood, GA 138-9 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
GILTS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4696-1 Kyndra Sheets Columbia City, IN 15-5 ABD4 CREATIVITY 9-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 4437-2 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 9-12 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
3 4437-1 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 9-11 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
4 4511-1 Blake Fagan Bainbridge, GA 1-9 FHS2 MOONSHINE 26-1 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7
5 4528-1 Kenna Griffin Lake Park, GA 10-1 CDNO4 SIDEWAYS 4-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
6 4581-30 Clint  Lee Eastman, GA 5-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 BUC2 TAYLOR MADE 10-3
7 4561-1 Heather Lynn Johnston Washington Ch, OH 12-5 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
8 4464-1 Asher Childs Cairo, GA 10-5 CDNO4 SIDEWAYS 4-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
10 4654-1 Heath Parker Bainbridge, GA 1-6 FHS2 MOONSHINE 26-1 BOLO2 FINAL PROOF 22-7
GILTS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4776-1 Clay Kincaid New Castle, IN 19-12 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
2 4595-1 Justin Mackay Sunbury, OH 6-5 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
3 4433-1 Taylor Blythe Dallas City, IL 5-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
4 4466-1 Nathan M Clum Red Hook, NY 12-11 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
5 4613-1 Macy Mead Monrovia, IN 20-4 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2
6 4726-1 Natalie Taylor Hazelhurst, GA 5-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 4766-1 Briggs Williams Bethlehem, GA 1-9 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
8 4647-10 Mary Grace Oliver Reidsville, GA 2-5 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
9 4500-20 Braiden Diesen Pocahontas, IL 16-8 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 ASLS3 GRUS MOUNTAIN MAN 10-1
10 4495-1 Jaron Chase Derriso Glenwood, GA 3-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
GILTS    CLASS 7     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4752-3 Keri Williams Hazlehurst, GA 219-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 LMO1 ICE AGE 8-7
2 4708-2 Tessa Stahl Somerset, PA 13-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
3 4747-1 Ethan Wendt Plain City, OH 31-6 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SLI2 BACK IN THE SADDLE 86-4
4 4520-1 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 14-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
5 4552-1 Brandi Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 9-2 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 SDH1 LOG 10-3
6 4612-1 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 12-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
7 4569-1 Jacob Keese Royston, GA 10-9 TBRO3 MACHO 71-6 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
8 4725-1 Layne Taylor Hazelhurst, GA 30-5 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
9 4758-1 Austin Wooldridge Mc Cordsville, IN 1-6 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
10 4558-1 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville, PA 13-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 RIY1 THE GRIZZ 34-4
GILTS    CLASS 8     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4673-1 Eric Putnak Eighty Four, PA 99-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 JRS2 WHAHOO 124-1
2 4679-1 Audrey Rice Huntington, IN 203-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 HERB2 BRUNO 27-5
3 4473-1 Mitchell Concannon Albany, IN 17-8 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 CDNO3 GRUS TAKIN NAMES 3-6
4 4760-1 Colby Yarbrough Hazlehurst, GA 6-11 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 4606-10 Katelin Mccranie Eastman, GA 2-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 WGW9 THE GRIZZ 38-8
6 4767-2 Jessica Page Richland, GA 3-4 LFC0 SUPERCELL 83-5 GSPF3 DOUBLE TIME 1-6
7 4670-1 Raegan Poulnott Lexington, GA 5-9 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
8 4751-1 Rayleigh Williams Hazelhurst, GA 2-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 4719-2 Victoria Sumner Fitzgerald, GA 17-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
10 4509-1 Eryn Elliott Jefferson, GA 20-6 RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1
GILTS    CLASS 9     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4767-1 Jessica Page Richland, GA 31-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 CDO2 ASSET 60-2
2 4405-1 Ashtyn Allman Crothersville, IN 2-5 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 TMF1 DUMBO 35-3
3 4474-2 Courtney Conine Camilla, GA 16-11 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
4 4510-1 Joe & Sara Esepy Scottdale, PA 1-5 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
5 4587-1 Alex Logue Richmond, IN 6-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
6 4714-30 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 16-10 NBS3 WHEELHOUSE 42-1 LFC2 SNOW BLOWER 86-8
7 4740-1 Emily Ulmer Greenville, IL 2-4 ACGF3 CONTROL 17-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
8 4555-1 Morgan Hollowood Dawson, PA 1-7 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
9 4542-2 Brayden Hearn Laurel, DE 9-4 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12
10 4538-10 Jared Hart Pikeville, TN 8-4 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
GILTS    CLASS 10     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4694-1 Kayla Scott Mineral City, OH 87-1 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2
2 4483-10 Lucas Craycraft Leesburg, OH 11-5 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
3 4620-1 Braxton Mercer Brazil, IN 9-9 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
4 4683-1 Lindsey Robinson Wellsville, MO 3-2 OBC4 BONES 14-1 OBC3 THOR 4-2
5 4459-30 Grayson Carter Hazelhurst, GA 1-12 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
6 4619-2 Lexus Mercer Brazil, IN 9-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
7 4544-10 Whitney Herren Woodland, AL 2-4 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
8 4484-10 Toby Craycraft Leesburg, OH 11-10 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
9 4459-20 Grayson Carter Hazelhurst, GA 1-10 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
10 4484-20 Toby Craycraft Leesburg, OH 11-6 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 SS1 ABOUT TIME 59-2
GILTS    CLASS 11     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4688-1 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 1-10 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
2 4458-2 Levi Carr Ocilla, GA 1-11 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
3 4605-3 Chasten Mcconn Avella, PA 83-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
4 4551-2 Mackenzie Hodupp Kokomo, IN 8-1 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
5 4714-40 Brandon Stickler Pleasant Plains, IL 14-10 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 LFC3 LIVE ACTION 52-5
6 4461-1 Ben Castleberry Pell City, AL 1-1 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
7 4695-10 Kayla Sensmeier Evansville, IN 3-2 NBS4 FORTUNE 2-2 SDH9 BUFFALO 8-4
8 4400-1 Jacob Abbas Aplington, IA 49-6 CDO2 ASSET 60-2 GSPF3 DOUBLE TIME 1-6
9 4560-1 Brad Johnson Kimmell, IN 13-1 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 4410-1 Leanna Bachman Carroll, OH 6-1 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
GILTS    CLASS 12     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4681-2 Evan Rice Huntington, IN 94-1 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8 CDO1 RAZZLE 62-10
2 4635-4 Gus L Mitchem South Solon, OH 54-5 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
3 4682-1 Katelyn Robinson Wellsville, MO 43-3 OBC4 BONES 14-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
4 4409-2 Evan Argabright Jackson Center, OH 74-7 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4437-3 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 36-4 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
6 4568-20 Andrew Kaminski Pocahontas, IL 14-3 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
7 4453-3 Miley Caldwell Leesburg, OH 54-7 SPIN3 TIME 2 SHINE 17-2 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
8 4721-1 Corley Sweat Glen St. Marys, FL 14-4 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 BARM1 ONSLAUGHT 18-2
9 4500-10 Braiden Diesen Pocahontas, IL 14-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
10 4469-1 Trenton Cruz Collings Crothersville, IN 2-4 LFC4 SGLD ENTERPRISE 71-1 BG2 TOTAL BALANCE 23-7
BARROWS    CLASS 1     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4520-11 Scott Gardner Washington, PA 21-2 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
2 4629-11 Kelsey Minniear Earl Park, IN 25-7 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
3 4452-11 Maddie Caldwell Leesburg, OH 7-2 SRF4 HE LOVESME NOT 64-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
4 4702-11 John Smock Jackson Center, OH 22-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1 TBRO0 TURN ON 30-1
5 4614-11 Parker Mead Monrovia, IN 9-2 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1 JGR9 MIGHTY MACK 58-5
6 4687-11 Annlyn Royal Fitzgerald, GA 6-2 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1 NWEI2 POWER PLAY 117-4
7 4453-11 Miley Caldwell Leesburg, OH 7-7 SRF4 HE LOVES ME NOT 64-3 SRF2 DOC 100K 7-1
8 4476-11 Dakota Connell Glenwood, GA 2-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7 BOBL0 TCG CAPONE 10-2
9 4425-11 Katelynn Bennett Slippery Rock, PA 21-5 WGW4 MOONSHINE 34-1 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
10 4649-11 Allison Oliver Mount Vernon, GA 7-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
BARROWS    CLASS 2     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4456-11 Nolan Campbell Leesburg, OH 5-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 WGW9 MOONSHINE 72-4
2 4578-11 Kameron Landeen Bainbridge, GA 385-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4660-12 Tanner Patrick North Mancheste, IN 1-10 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 TPSP1 CHANGE OF MIND 37-2
4 4449-11 Cale Burnau Huntington, IN 41-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 4448-11 Lucas Buehler Botkins, OH 19-6 WGW4 MOONSHINE 34-1 WGW2 FIRE WALL 43-4
6 4437-11 Raegan Bowling Greencastle, IN 16-2 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3 TBRO0 WOW 53-4
7 4763-11 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 42-11 JGR3 GRIMMLIN 123-3 TBRO1 HEAD ON 47-6
8 4739-11 Brianna Ulmer Greenville, IL 12-3 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
9 4662-11 Jacob Pearce Glennville, GA 4-5 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 OOG2 NET GAIN 25-3
10 4554-11 Jordan Holland Alamo, GA 1-3 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
BARROWS    CLASS 3     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4585-11 Blake Logan Atlanta, IN 4-8 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 4524-13 Olivea Glaser Griffin, IN 11-2 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1 1BSY1 BOX CAR 8-7
3 4579-11 Caroline Langdale Valdosta, GA 399-5 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11 ARK2 FINAL MOVE 154-8
4 4753-11 Madison Williams Bethlehem, GA 1-2 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 SDH2 GRINGO 154-4
5 4546-12 Cailyn Hines Quincy, MI 27-5 LFC4 SGLD ENTERPRISE 71-1 HFYF3 WORK FORCE 20-3
6 4660-11 Tanner Patrick North Mancheste, IN 6-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 RIY2 TRUE GRIT 113-6
7 4537-11 Audra Hart Pikeville, TN 8-3 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
8 4738-11 Drew A Tucker Fitzgerald, GA 22-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
9 4767-11 Jessica Page Richland, GA 14-3 GSPF3 DOUBLE TIME 1-6 RARD1 WII 7-9
10 4563-11 Dallas M Jones Metter, GA 6-4 BOW3 WOW 1-3 PBT1 FINAL MOVE 6-1
BARROWS    CLASS 4     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4652-11 Savannah Page Jefferson, GA 378-5 ARK3 LVS MAXIMUS 382-4 NBD0 SEPARATOR 117-4
2 4715-12 Chloe Studebaker Eaton, OH 6-6 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
3 4698-11 Ryan Sheets Columbia City, IN 19-2 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
4 4697-11 Robby Sheets Columbia City, IN 19-3 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 WGW8 HEADLINER 58-1
5 4650-11 Shelby Osteen Waycross, GA 11-1 RNSP3 THE GODFATHER 4-6 ARK1 TRUE GRIT 119-6
6 4539-11 Lincoln Hart Pikeville, TN 8-1 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
7 4677-12 Grace Rensing New Douglas, IL 42-1 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 4463-11 Jenna Chance Lebanon, IN 2-4 WGW3 KENTUCKY SWAMP WATER 59-1 DJSF0 MACKINAW 33-2
9 4617-11 Amelia Meeker Manito, IL 4-4 NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4763-12 Peyton Wininger Waveland, IN 19-8 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
BARROWS    CLASS 5     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4757-13 Keaton Woods Tipton, IN 4-4 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3
2 4572-11 Zane Kendrick Butler, GA 25-4 WHFS4 STONE WALL 1-9 NWG3 LVS SO COOL 9-3
3 4552-11 Brandi Hodupp Jonesboro, IN 1-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
5 4521-11 Dale Gazda Ruffsdale, PA 1-1 TMF2 POWER DRIVE 84-2 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
5 4664-12 Megan Perry Whitehouse, OH 30-5 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4 ASLS9 ON THE VERGE 4-14
6 4538-11 Jared Hart Pikeville, TN 8-5 HAF2 SHOOT THE MOON 15-5 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 159-2
7 4528-11 Kenna Griffin Lake Park, GA 10-9 CDNO4 SIDEWAYS 4-8 6MSB3 LVS DECIDEDLY DIFFERENT
8 4593-11 Preston Lynn Bainbridge, GA 7-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 JRSP0 TCG COMMITTED 44-1
9 4443-13 Austin Brown Alamo, GA 1-2 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
10 4544-12 Whitney Herren Woodland, AL 2-5 TPSP0 GRUS PLATT ATTACK 26-1 SRF2 DOC LOGAN 7-5
BARROWS    CLASS 6     American Yorkshire Club   SER
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch Sire Sire of Dam
1 4612-11 Hunter Mcmillen Grandy, NC 12-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5 WGW0 DIEGO 77-8
2 4688-11 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald, GA 4-3 RWG4 SADDLE UP 49-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
3 4587-11 Sam Logue Richmond, IN 6-10 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7 IGF2 GRUS BOLD FORCE 6-7
4 4775-12 Kayla Baker Clayton, IN 22-2 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3 GKC2 COLE MINE 1-6
5 4676-12 Dylan Rensing New Douglas, IL 44-4 ACGF3 CONTROL 17-1 1BSY2 REAL DEAL 6-4
6 4443-12 Austin Brown Alamo, GA 1-1 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
7 4675-11 Mary Rensing New Douglas, IL 42-8 WGW2 WORTH THE WAIT 59-2 IGF2 OVERDRIVE 2-6
8 4716-11 Hayden Fowler Apopka, FL 10-2 SGAR4 GRUS WHITE BANDIT 3-1 ASLS0 GRUS ARCH WAY 3-7
9 4536-12 Brice Harker Waldron, IN 1-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2 DJDS2 SKULL 7-2
10 4581-12 Clint  Lee Eastman, GA 1-4 ILL4 UNTOUCHABLE POWER 10-1 TBRO0 STARBUCK 45-3

Crossbred


Champion
Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Div. II

Zach Brockway, Mich.


Res. Champion
Crossbred Gilt,
Champion Div. I

Abbi Rainwater, Ga.


Res. Champion
Crossbred Barrow
& Class 5 Winner

Savannah Page, Ga.

GILTS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4438-7 Jordan Boynton Kathleen,  GA 922
2 4550-7 Samantha Hodge Apopka,  FL 5-5
3 4458-7 Levi Carr Ocilla,  GA 21-5
4 4435-7 Bailee Boling Homer,  GA 4-8
5 4477-7 Aiden Conner Metter,  GA 5582
6 4461-7 Ben Castleberry Pell City,  AL 10-4
7 4462-7 Calle Cauley Soperton,  GA 9538
8 4522-7 Jenna Girman Ormand Beach,  FL 5-4
9 4667-7 Landon Pickle Glenwood,  GA 35-8
10 4666-8 Brianna Pickle Glenwood,  GA 6-3
GILTS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4776-7 Clay Kincaid New Castle,  IN 38-5
2 4669-7 Sadie Popejoy Star City,  IN 21-7
3 4704-7 Cole Smyth Roberta,  GA 82-6
4 4730-7 Caroline Thompson Bonaire,  GA 8-3
5 4528-7 Kenna Grace Griffin Lake Park,  GA 8-4
6 4632-7 Joedan Mitchell Martin,  GA 6-5
7 4525-7 Sierra Graham Lake City,  FL 10-8
8 4722-7 Amber Talton Kathleen,  GA 15-1
9 4571-7 Kole Kelley Toccoa,  GA 24-8
10 4603-7 Maddy Grace May Tennille,  GA 20-1
GILTS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4774-1 Lily Beck Clayton,  IN 54-7
2 4686-7 AJ Royal Fitzgerald,  GA 29-6
3 4649-7 Allison Oliver Mount Vernon,  GA 4-6
4 4510-7 Joe Esepy Scottdale,  PA 35-8
5 4572-7 Zane Kendrick Butler,  GA 33-1
6 4409-7 Evan Argabright Jackson Center,  OH 4-10
7 4509-7 Eryn Elliott Jefferson,  GA 42-11
8 4562-7 Anna Lora Jones Eastman,  GA 6431
9 4554-7 Jordan Holland Alamo,  GA 2-12
10 4542-7 Brayden Hearn Laurel,  DE 9-4
GILTS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4674-7 Abbi Rainwater Perry,  GA 23-7
2 4650-7 Shelby Osteen Waycross,  GA 83-41
3 4538-7 Jared Hart Pikeville,  TN 10-6
4 4692-7 Taylor Schuerman Seymour,  IN 20-12
5 4495-7 Jaron Chase Derriso Glenwood,  GA 2-8
6 4596-7 Edward Maddox De Land,  FL 4-1
7 4403-7 Cameron Adams Martin,  GA 23-7
8 4489-7 Justin Daniel Bogart,  GA 8-10
9 4670-8 Raegan Poulnott Lexington,  GA 6-90
10 4583-7 Emily Lightner Geneva,  FL 3-3
GILTS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4565-7 Austin Joostberns Dorr,  MI 7-5
2 4607-7 Will Mc Cranie Eastman,  GA 6-93
3 4734-7 Christine Todd Danvers,  IL 17-6
4 4502-7 Lindsey Dore Galena,  OH 3-5
5 4448-7 Lucas Buehler Botkins,  OH 4-2
6 4693-7 Clay Scott Mineral City,  OH 7-11
7 4565-8 Austin Joostberns Dorr,  MI 7-6
8 4409-8 Evan Argabright Jackson Center,  OH 1-1
9 4479-7 Colton Cooper Sheridan,  IN 21-7
10 4517-8 Inez Friddle Carthage,  IN 2-3
GILTS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4526-7 Brittany Greene Kathleen,  GA 4-7
2 4620-7 Braxton Mercer Brazil,  IN 10-12
3 4769-7 Katlin Ashlee Williams Baxley,  GA 005
4 4597-7 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown,  IN 5-8
5 4725-1 Emmitt Taylor Hazlehurst,  GA
6 4503-8 Mackenzie Dore Galena,  OH 6-2
7 4549-7 Moriah Hitchcock Tennille,  GA 7-3
8 4414-7 Kathryn Barney Whitehouse,  OH 30-10
9 4673-7 Eric Putnak Eighty Four,  PA 1-1
10 4687-7 Annlyn Royal Fitzgerald,  GA 28-9
GILTS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4597-8 Spencer Malcolm Huntertown,  IN 2-8
2 4581-7 Clint Lee Eastman,  GA 2-4
3 4503-7 Mackenzie Dore Galena,  OH 34-3
4 4577-7 Riley Klingenberg Dorr,  MI 2-1
5 4474-7 Courtney Conine Camilla,  GA 3-10
6 4517-7 Inez Friddle Carthage,  IN 22-8
7 4433-7 Taylor Blythe Dallas City,  IL 3-4
8 4481-7 Heather Cox Leesburg,  OH 25-4
9 4604-7 Mary-Catherine Mayo Battleboro,  NC 14-6
10 4494-7 Coy Deno Darlington,  IN 5-6
GILTS    CLASS 8    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4545-8 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 4-5
2 4545-7 Peyton Hill Nevada,  TX 11-2
3 4612-7 Hunter Mc Millen Grandy,  NC 11-4
4 4437-7 Raegan Bowling Greencastle,  IN 4-15
5 4757-2 Keaton Woods Tipton,  IN 2-1
6 4520-8 Scott Gardner Washington,  PA 27-5
7 4605-7 Chasten Mc Conn Avella,  PA 82-1
8 4569-7 Jacob Keese Royston,  GA 2-2
9 4653-7 Brannon Parker Bainbridge,  GA 2922
10 4508-7 Natalie Edenfield Mettre,  GA 2-6
GILTS    CLASS 9    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4775-7 Kayla Baker Clayton,  IN 21-11
2 4754-7 Britney Wischmeier Seymour,  IN 3-1
3 4539-7 Lincoln Hart Pikeville,  TN 27-3
4 4621-7 Mackenzie Miller Greenville,  PA 19-3
5 4614-7 Parker Mead Monrovia,  IN 4-11
6 4706-7 Cade Sponcil Greenfield,  OH 12-6
7 4431-7 Drake Blaydes Crawfordsville,  IN 1-6
8 4694-7 Kayla Scott Mineral City,  OH 81-6
9 4664-7 Megan Perry Whitehouse,  OH 29-1
10 4633-7 Will Mitchell Martin,  GA 1-2
GILTS    CLASS 10    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4751-7 Rayleigh Williams Hazelhurst,  GA 7-10
2 4613-7 Macy Mead Monrovia,  IN 4-12
3 4520-7 Scott Gardner Washington,  PA 2-7
4 4606-7 Katelin Mc Cranie Eastman,  GA 16-8
5 4688-7 Brooks Royal Fitzgerald,  GA 29-7
6 4473-7 Mitchell Concannon Albany,  IN 2-7
7 4740-7 Emily Ulmer Greenville,  IL 17-5
8 4763-7 Peyton Wininger Waveland,  IN 7-3
9 4745-7 Jaydyn Wehmer Poseyville,  IN 285-5
10 4708-7 Tessa Stahl Somerset,  PA 3-8
GILTS    CLASS 11    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4442-7 Zach Brockway Quincy,  MI 66-2
2 4415-7 Nathan Barney Monclova,  OH 1-1
3 4707-7 Noah Sponcil Greenfield,  OH 12-4
4 4595-7 Justin Mackay Sunbury,  OH 8017
5 4587-7 Sam Logue Richmond,  IN 2-10
6 4441-7 Cj Breja Cedar Rapids,  IA 3-6
7 4558-7 Kalvin Hrutkay Bentleyville,  PA 11-2
8 4613-8 Macy Mead Monrovia,  IN 1-11
9 4555-7 Morgan Hollowood Dawson,  PA 9-8
10 4416-7 Nolan Barney Monclova,  OH 2-7
BARROWS    CLASS 1    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4650-18 Shelby Oste Waycross,  13-5
2 4652-18 Savannah Pa Jefferson, 9-3
3 4738-17 Drew A Tuck Fitzgerald, 5-2
4 4743-17 Mason Wall Hull,  GA 2-3
5 4413-17 Taylor Barb Brinson,  G 34-4
6 4444-17 Peyton Brow Edison,  GA 6-6
7 4412-17 Jake Barber Brinson,  G 17-3
8 4535-17 Taylor Hard Waycross,  23-3
9 4684-17 Macky Rowla Eastman,  G 54-1
10 4516-17 Hayden Fowl Apopka,  FL 9-8
BARROWS    CLASS 2    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4579-17 Caroline La Valdosta,  82-13
2 4449-17 Cale Burnau Huntington, 37-4
3 4649-17 Allison Oli Mount Verno 8-4
4 4705-17 Cyara Sorro Bonaire,  G 15-1
5 4528-17 Kenna Grace Lake Park, 61-9
6 4457-17 Brady Carne Calhoun,  G 124-83
7 4563-17 Dallas M Jo Metter,  GA 4-3
8 4461-17 Ben Castleb Pell City, 5-1
9 4443-18 Austin Brow Alamo,  GA 2-5
10 4501-17 Garrett Dod Resaxa,  GA 122-87
BARROWS    CLASS 3    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4724-17 Travis Tank Nicholson, 48-4
2 4451-17 Sydney Cain Chariton,  121-87
3 4606-17 Katelin Mc Eastman,  G 9-8
4 4490-17 Trey Daniel Kite,  GA 7-85
5 4762-17 Ethan Zelle Noblesville 8-3
6 4496-17 Jaden Derri Glenwood,  1-1
7 4537-17 Audra Hart Pikeville, 10-3
8 4514-17 Brooke Flem Nicholson, 2-4
9 4729-17 Isaac Thomp Lebanon,  I 9-4
10 4407-17 Kamara Ande Resaca,  GA 123-82
BARROWS    CLASS 4    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4642-17 Matthew Oco Valparaiso, 6-2
2 4520-17 Scott Gardn Washington, 8-8
3 4664-18 Megan Perry Whitehouse, 31-2
4 4688-17 Brooks Roya Fitzgerald, 46-7
5 4739-17 Brianna Ulm Greenville, 1-86
6 4448-17 Lucas Buehl Botkins,  O 2-3
7 4628-17 Kaelin Minn Earl Park, 21-2
8 4443-17 Austin Brow Alamo,  GA 3-1
9 4767-17 Jessica Pag Richland,  8-3
10 4417-17 Gabe Barret Boswell,  I 10-1
BARROWS    CLASS 5    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4652-17 Savannah Pa Jefferson, 65-4
2 4757-17 Keaton Wood Tipton,  IN 1-3
3 4586-17 Alex Logue Richmond,  44-7
4 4436-17 Kolby Bower Bethlehem, 2-1
5 4439-17 Byron Bradb Terre Haute 7-5
6 4706-18 Cade Sponci Greenfield, 1-7
8 4409-17 Evan Argabr Jackson Cen 5-1
9 4450-17 Austin Cain Chariton,  119-82
9 4617-17 Amelia Meek Manito,  IL 16-3
10 4538-17 Jared Hart Pikeville, 11-5
BARROWS    CLASS 6    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
1 4681-17 Evan Rice Huntington, 4-3
2 4578-17 Kameron Lan Bainbridge, 9-11
3 4650-17 Shelby Oste Waycross,  93-5
4 4627-17 Cassidy Min Earl Park, 3-3
5 4539-17 Lincoln Har Pikeville, 19-10
6 4763-18 Peyton Wini Waveland,  17-6
7 4507-17 Cale Dyson Wabash,  IN 3-1
8 4704-18 Cole Smyth Roberta,  G 2-3
9 4411-17 Ashton Bain Lynchburg, 18-4
10 4761-17 Erin Zeller Noblesville 5-1
BARROWS    CLASS 7    Crossbred   
Place Lot Exhibitor Notch
2 4704-17 Cole Smyth Roberta,  G 7-3
3 4753-11 Madison Wil Bethlehem, 1-7
4 4763-17 Peyton Wini Waveland,  7-8
5 4755-17 Craig Wisch Seymour,  I 1-4
6 4453-17 Miley Caldw Leesburg,  77-3
7 4716-12 Jake Sturge North Verno 5-2
8 4523-17 Grace Glase Griffin,  I 1-1
9 4475-17 Taylor Conl New Enterpr 18-9
10 4618-17 Griffin Mee Manito,  IL 16-5

2016 Contest Results

Showmanship

Showmanship Novice

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4782 Gentry Cason Perry GA
2 4669 Popejoy Sadie Star City  IN
3 4670 Poulnott Raegan Lexington GA
4 4411 Bain Ashton Lynchburg OH
5 4725 Taylor Layne Hazelhurst GA
6 4482 Cravey Ava Lynn Eastman GA
7 4453 Caldwell Miley Leesburg OH
8 4634 Mitchell Kennedy Waveland IN
9 4602 May Mack Tennille GA
10 4450 Cain Austin Chariton IA

Showmanship Junior

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4612 McMillen Hunter Grandy NC
2 4652 Page Savannah Jefferson GA
3 4587 Logue Sam Richmond IN
4 4760 Yarborough Colby  Hazlehurst GA
5 4451 Cain Sydney Chariton IA
6 4516 Fowler Hayden Apopka FL
7 4552 Hodupp Brandi Jonesboro IN
8 4775 Baker Kayla Clayton IN
9 4483 Craycraft Lucas Leesburg OH
10 4603 May Maddy Grace Tennille GA

Showmanship Intermediate

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4644 Oliver Baleigh Deland FL
2 4522 Gierman Jenna Ormond Beach FL
3 4682 Robinson Katelyn Wellsville MO
4 4768 Clay Shawna Deland FL
5 4604 Mayo Mary Catherine Battleboro NC
6 4576 Klingenberg Liza Dorr MI
7 4438 Boynton Jordan Kathleen GA
8 4547 Hines Peyton Quincy MI
9 4551 Hodupp Mackenzie Kokomo IN
10 4425 Bennett Katelynn Slippery Rock PA

Showmanship Senior

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4550 Hodge Samantha Apopka FL
2 4734 Todd Christine Danvers IL
3 4475 Conley  Taylor New Enterprise PA
4 4664 Perry Megan Whitehouse OH
5 4714 Stickler Brandon Pleasant Plains IL
6 4414 Barney Kathryn Whitehouse OH
7 4546 Hines Cailyn Quincy MI
8 4711 Stark Haley Ormond Beach FL
9 4683 Robinson Lindsey Wellsville MO
10 4635 Mitchem Gus South Solon OH

Skillathon

Skillathon Novice

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4411 Bain Ashton Lynchburg OH
2 4782 Gentry Cason Perry GA
3 4617 Meeker Amelia Manito IL
4 4450 Cain Austin Chariton  IA
5 4618 Meeker Griffin Manito IL
6 4482 Cravey Ava Lynn Eastman GA
7 Stickler Bryson
8 4707 Sponcil Noah Greenfied OH
9 4454 Callier Gracie Eastman GA
10 4626 Miller Sam Wadley GA
Novice Scores
EXH # Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time Place
4411 100 25 :22 1
4782 98 25 :30 2
4617 98 25 :51 3
4450 94 25 :57 4
4618 92 10 :58 5
4482 90 25 :44 6
Bryson Stickler 87 18 :50 7
4707 86 25 :33 8
4454 86 19 :37 9
4626 85 16 :35 10
4669 85 13 1:00  
4563 85 13 1:22  
4548 85 13 1:35  
4602 82 19 :37  
4672 81 24 :55  
4726 81 13 :42  
4725 80 19 :34  
4453 79 25 :54  
4492 78 19 2:05  
4506 76 19 6:20  
4412 76 13 :52  
4593 73 19 :33  
Emma Junkin  71 19 1:08  
4549 66 25 1:10  
4424 64 13 :46  
4484 61 3 :46  
Natalie Edenfield 57 4 :59  
4741 57 1 1:01  
4466 55 12 1:45  
4774 55 10 1:32  
4773 38      

Skillathon Junior

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4592 Lynn Carson Bainbridge GA
2 4652 Page Savannah Jefferson GA
3 4490 Daniel Trey Kite GA
4 4702 Smock John Jackson Center OH
5 4740 Ulmer Emily Greenville IL
6 4605 McConn Chasten  Avella PA
7 Lee Clay
8 Bruce Taylor
9 4625 Miller Joe Wadley GA
10 4607 McCranie Will Eastman GA
Junior Scores
EXH # Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time Place
4592 98 25 1:38 1
4652 92 25 1:06 2
4490 92 25 1:18 3
4702 88 25 :50 4
4740 87 5 4:00 5
4605 85 25 :37 6
4780 82 0 1:50 7
Taylor Bruce 79 0   8
4625 77.5 0   9
4607 76 10 :55 10
4514 76 5 1:32  
4747 75 0    
4452 74.5 5 4:15  
4487 74 25 1:18  
4558 73 0    
Hailee Thatcher 73 0    
4423 72 15 2:02  
4760 71 25 2:00  
4706 71 10 1:45  
4451 71 10 :55  
Matthem Ferrell 71 5 2:42  
4603 70 25 1:35  
4587 70 5 1:24  
4523 68 5 2:04  
4537 68 0    
4612 68 0    
4428 66 0    
4456 66 0    
4542 65 5 2:39  
4771 64.5 0    
4698 64 5 5:11  
4422 64 0    
4528 63 25 1:26  
4674 60 15 2:06  
4516 58.5 0    
4483 58 10 :58  
4639 58 0    
4775 55.5 0    
4455 54.5 0    
4486 51.5 0    
4746 51 0    
4586 48.5 0 2:30  
Ike Pool 47      
4686 46 0    

Skillathon Intermediate

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4519 Fugate Maddie Mahomet IL
2 4703 Smock Micah Jackson Center OH
3 4418 Bartholomew Abigayle Huron TN
4 4583 Lightner Emily  Geneva FL
5 4416 Barney Nolan Monclova OH
6 4710 Stapleton Carley Wrightsville GA
7 4478 Cook Madison Newark DE
8 4547 Hines Payton Quincy MI
9 Neal Lizzi Elko GA
10 4431 Blaydes Drake Crawfordsville IN 
Intermediate Scores
EXH # Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time Place
4519 93 25 2:45 1
4703 93 19.5 4:26 2
4418 86 25 3:12 3
4583 84 25 4:44 4
4416 82.5 13 3:21 5
4710 78.5 25 5:14 6
4478 76 25 3:42 7
4547 76 25 5:35 8
Lizzi Neal  76 22 4:25 9
4431 76 19.5 4:52 10
4697 75 12 3:15  
4781 74.5 25 5:29  
4522 73.5 22 3:37  
4772 73.5 17.5 10:24  
4718 73 22.5 6:55  
4682 69 17 8:48  
4575 69 6 3:23  
4439 68.5 25 4:43  
4778 68.5 25 10:01  
4595 68.5 19 4:41  
4638 68.5 7.5 4:38  
4643 68 25 6:41  
4687 67.5 25 10:20  
4784 67.5 14 3:39  
4581 67 25 2:56  
4748 67 22 3:44  
4644 66.5 25 2:49  
4647 66.5 19.5 6:45  
4766 66.5 10.5 5:22  
4739 66 25 5:13  
4415 66 14 4:36  
4688 65.5 25 2:11  
4648 65 22.5 7:49  
4728 62.5 25 8:18  
4413 62.5      
4572 62.5      
4427 61      
4525 60.5      
4743 59.5      
4757 57.5      
4502 56.5      
4529 56      
4604 56      
4775 56      
4685 56      
4576 55      
4606 55      
4768 54.5      
Whitley Williams 54.5      
4744 54      
4591 53.5 9 4:50  
4472 53 19 6:40  
4474 51.5      
4585 50.5      
4544 49      
4462 48.5      
4562 48.5      
4615 48.5      
4402 46      
4745 41.5      
4656 39 13 5:21  
4457 36      

Skillathon Senior

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4414 Barney Kathryn Whitehouse OH
2 4711 Stark Haley Ormond Beach FL
3 Berling Cody
4 4623 Miller Danika Terre Haute IN
5 4475 Conley Taylor New Enterprise PA
6 4546 Hines Cailyn Quincy MI
7 4683 Robinson Lindsey  Wellsville MO
8 4545 Hill Peyton Nevada TX
9 4753 Williams Madison Bethlehem GA
10 4458 Carr Levi Hawkinsville GA
Senior Scores
EXH # Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time Place
4414 81 40 1:31 1
4711 76 38 2:07 2
Cody Berling  71 42 :50 3
4623 69.5 45 1:55 4
4475 57.5 47 1:27 5
4546 55 47 :43 6
4683 53.5 36 1:10 7
4545 52.5 48 1:34 8
4753 47.5 48 :55.1 9
4458 46 47 3:28 10
4655 45 48 1:08  
4635 44 47 1:10  
4621 41.5 48 1:04  
4714 41 45 1:17  
4489 41 40 1:35  
4613 38.5 40 :19  
Morgan Miller  38 42 1:31  
4515 36 42 1:31  
4734 35.5 50 1:31  
4501 34.5 45 2:01  
4776 33.5 43 1:30  
4664 33 42 1:14  
4407 32.5 48 1:56  
4550 31.5 32 1:07  
4770 30 45 1:12  
4646 28.5 45 1:46  
4524 27.5 48 1:08  
4756 27.5 47 1:55  
4432 27 28 1:38  
4719 26.5 47 1:46  
4442 24 27 1:36  
4608 24 26 2:38  
4752 20.5 42 1:20  
4579 20 30 :34  
4658 18 43 2:53  
4657 16.5 0    

Sweepstakes

Sweepstakes Novice

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4411 Bain Ashton Lynchburg OH
2 4618 Meeker Griffin Manito IL
3 4669 Popejoy Sadie Star City IN 
4 4450 Cain Austin Chariton  IA
5 4482 Cravey Ava Lynn Eastman GA
6 4670 Poulnott Raegan Lexington GA
7 4617 Meeker Amelia Manito IL
8 4782 Gentry Cason Perry GA
9 4725 Taylor Layne Hazlehurst GA
10 4405 Allman Ashtyn Crothersville IN

Sweepstakes Junior

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4652 Page Savannah Jefferson GA
2 4612 McMillen Hunter Grandy NC
3 4702 Smock John Jackson Center OH
4 4587 Logue Samuel Richmond IN
5 4451 Cain Sydney Chariton  IA
6 4760 Yarbrough Colby Hazlehurst GA
7 4592 Lynn Carson Bainbridge GA
8 4605 McConn Chasten  Avella PA
9 4775 Baker Kayla Clayton IN
10 4552 Hodupp Brandi Jonesboro IN

Sweepstakes Intermediate

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4519 Fugate Maddie Mahomet IL
2 4703 Smock Micah Jackson Center OH
3 4522 Girman Jenna Ormond Beach FL
4 4682 Robinson Katelyn Wellsville MO
5 4418 Bartholomew Abigayle Huron TN
6 4710 Stapleton Carley Wrightsville GA
7 4644 Oliver Baleigh Deland FL
8 4768 Clay Shawna Deland FL
9 4547 Hines Payton Quincy MI
10 4416 Barney Nolan Monclova OH

Sweepstakes Senior

Placing EXH# Last First City State
1 4475 Conley Taylor New Enterprise PA
2 4414 Barney Kathryn Whitehouse OH
3 4546 Hines Cailyn Quincy MI
4 4734 Todd Christine Danvers IL
5 4623 Miller Danika Terre Haute IN
6 4550 Hodge Samantha Apopka FL
7 4664 Perry Megan Whitehouse OH
8 4683 Robinson Lindsey  Wellsville MO
9 4545 Hill Peyton Nevada TX
10 4714 Stickler Brandon Pleasant Plains IL