The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSASOUTHEAST REGIONAL

2020 Results

For the most up-to-date results, visit our blog

View show photos at SmugMug.com
Click to view results ARCHIVE

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Yorkshire
Brayden Lancaster, Ky. | Breeder: Chad Martin & Family Showpigs, Ind.
CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 x ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Res. Ch. Yorkshire
Gavin Sinclair, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE x KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Mary Van Ness, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Res. Champion Duroc 
Lindsey Hood, Ind. | Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

DUROC

Gilt Judge: Mike McCoy, Ohio :: Barrow Judge: Kane Austin, Kan.

Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 8 Winner 
Leila Hoover, Ind. | Breeder: Danner Livestock, Ind. 
LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 x ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4

Res. Champion Duroc Barrow & Class 5 Winner
Landon Rohr, Ohio | Breeder: Platt Showpigs & Mark Maxwell Family, Ind.
CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 x STN6 I’M THE ONE 3-1 

Champion Duroc Gilt, Ch. Div. 2 & Class 14 Winner
Mary Van Ness, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Res. Ch. Div. 2 & 2nd Class 14
Lindsey Hood, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Champion Bred-and-Owned Duroc Gilt 
Kayla Baker, Ind.
OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 x BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Duroc Gilt 
Madison Graf, Ind.
DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY x KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5442-2 Tanner Kempiak, IL 47-6 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
2 5326-20 Samantha Durst, OH 4-2 DRS7 EASTWOOD 9-4 SDH6 SAN QUENTIN 224-4
3 5497-1 Parker Mead, IN 62-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
4 5275-1 Coty Carson, GA 113-5 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 NBD7 RON 43-1
5 5714-1 Kinsey Youngblood, GA 4-4 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
6 5695-1 Kallie Wilcox, OH 9-9 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
7 5317-1 Courtney Dorden, GA 52-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
8 5599-1 Cody Schmidt, IN 9-3 DPF8 WAKE UP 222-2 DCHH7 GLEN ROCK 1-3
9 5329-10 Cason Edenfield, GA 9-1 OPT8 007 6-2 LUPI7 THE LOOK 10-2
10 5612-10 Madelyn Sisson, FL 2-7 ROUR7 HOCUS POCUS 34-4 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5708-2 Craig Wischmeier, IN 56-11 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 5594-1 Maci Scher, IN 30-2 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
3 5707-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 49-9 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
4 5310-2 Mya Davidson, IN 56-12 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
5 5250-1 Charlie Bradford, OH 103-6 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 NBD5 HOMESTEAD 105-2
6 5386-1 Emma Haupert, IN 30-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
7 5237-1 Carson Black, GA 102-8 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5 NBD7 RON 43-1
8 5355-1 Luke Garrett, GA 102-7 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5 NBD7 RON 43-1
9 5638-1 Savannah Sutton, GA 7-2 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
10 5388-2 Kassidy Hearn, DE 4-6 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5215-30 Kayla Baker, IN 37-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
2 5534-2 Blake Owens, IN 206-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
3 5642-2 Grace Swope, PA 15-7 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 5225-1 Kylee Bartoe, OH 39-10 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABF5 CHOW 4-1
5 5372-1 Drew Grimes, GA 23-4 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
6 5702-1 Whitley Williams, GA 45-6 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
7 5403-1 Matthew Horn, MI 206-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
8 5389-1 Garrett Hebert, FL 2-4 STVP7 MY WAY 1-3 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
9 5601-10 Sarah Scott, NC 3-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
10 5516-1 Maggie Mosley, FL 93-4 MOC8 FIRST CLASS 1-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5610-1 Gavin Sinclair, IN 32-5 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 5401-1 Lindsey Hood, IN 29-6 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
3 5333-2 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 89-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
4 5272-1 Grayson Carter, GA 9-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
5 5539-1 Jake Parham, GA 29-7 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 5387-1 Brayden Hearn, DE 29-5 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
7 5715-1 John Ethan Zeller, IN 204-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 1BOL6 LIKE MIKE 21-5
8 5528-1 Ryan Ofarrell, IN 89-6 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
9 5265-2 Austin Butcher, IN 6-3 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
10 5444-1 Jarrett Kennedy, NC 86-8 JRSP8 MAD DOG 54-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2

GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5370-1 Kaden Griffin, GA 2-9 1BOL8 CONSENSUS 10-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
2 5364-1 Colton Goodman, GA 2-11 1BOL8 CONSENSUS 10-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
3 5362-2 Grace Glaser, IN 18-4 KPUL8 GRUS PURE CLASS 21-4 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT 27-
4 5303-2 Morgan Crouch, IL 34-6 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9
5 5658-1 Eliza Twitty, NC 3-4 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 1ARK6 HP A PLUS 18-8
6 5312-1 Kate Day, GA 3-9 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 5283-2 Mya Coates, FL 35-5 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
8 5587-1 Annlyn Royal, GA 3-10 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
9 5687-2 Bobbi Jo West, IN 37-3 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5
10 5693-1 Skylar Whited, GA 25-10 JSCP8 APPARATUS 13-7 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5

GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5366-10 Madison Graf, IN 6-11 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
2 5209-1 Tanner Ashley, FL 5-6 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
3 5426-1 Madison Jones, GA 9-2 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
4 5633-2 Kacie Strickland, NC 19-8 TBRO7 NO BLOOD NO FOUL 130- RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
5 5325-1 Kannon Driver, GA 3-9 ABF8 REVOLVER 38-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
6 5486-1 Mack May, GA 5-4 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 5557-1 Denton Pickle, GA 4-6 CDO8 RUSHMORE 74-3 RYNK5 SGLD SIR KNIGHT 1-6
8 5623-1 Peyton Somerville, FL 9-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
9 5391-1 Whitney Herren, AL 5-7 MEDO8 NEW MONEY 1-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
10 5703-20 Miles Williamson & Fam, GA 5-10 MEDO8 NEW MONEY 1-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4

GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5529-30 Paul Oliver, GA 14-5 DPF6 CREED 40-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 5642-1 Grace Swope, PA 11-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
3 5461-10 Kamryn Leisure, KY 3-8 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 ABI6 EST 25-1
4 5660-1 Blake Tyre, GA 3-10 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
5 5715-2 John Ethan Zeller, IN 11-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 5585-2 Makenah Rohr, OH 3-2 ABF5 CHOW 4-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
7 5543-1 Hailey Parsons, GA 14-2 DPF6 CREED 40-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
8 5242-1 Jennifer Boehm, OH 3-4 ABF5 CHOW 4-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
9 5287-2 Aiden Conner, GA 14-3 DPF6 CREED 40-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
10 5314-1 Chase Derriso, GA 1-7 CDO8 RUSHMORE 74-3 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7

GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5448-2 Norah Kirkpatrick, AR 16-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 5504-3 Jack Michl, IN 19-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
3 5452-1 Chandler Lampp, GA 19-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
4 5687-1 Bobbi Jo West, IN 30-7 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 5600-1 Taylor Schuerman, IN 44-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
6 5699-4 Cale Williams, IN 7-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 ABF5 CHOW 4-1
7 5693-3 Skylar Whited, GA 22-9 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
8 5316-1 Taylor Dobson, GA 19-6 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
9 5340-1 Chloe Flournoy, FL 34-9 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 5420-2 Allie Johnson, AL 4-1 TSP7 HEADS UP 2-7 RARD6 4 REAL 50-1

GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5684-10 Ethan Wendt, OH 25-11 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
2 5434-1 Luke Keener, GA 319-7 JTSG8 JIMMY T 14-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
3 5466-2 Mallory Liles, OH 25-12 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
4 5537-2 Gray Palmer, NC 25-7 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
5 5264-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 31-6 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
6 5300-1 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 31-5 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
7 5318-2 Lindsey Dore, OH 31-8 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE3 MILESTONE 23-2
8 5208-3 Elli Ash, GA 10-8 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 5547-1 Logan Patterson, OH 23-7 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
10 5265-1 Austin Butcher, IN 4-7 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3

GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5629-1 Whitney Stephenson, IN 24-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
2 5724-1 Cameron Langford, OH 9-5 HRFD8 RAWHIDE 32-1 HRFD6 CYCLONE 2-8
3 5254-1 April Bryan, GA 11-7 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
4 5487-10 Maddy May, GA 3-9 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 BAD6 SGLD RIGHT ONE 1-7
5 5530-20 Cole Olsen, MD 12-2 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 HP6 HP RED REVIVAL 48-4
6 5589-3 Brooks Royal, GA 3-9 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4
7 5481-1 Logan Mason, GA 12-10 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
8 5416-1 Luke Jennings, OH 68-6 JRSP8 MAD DOG 54-1 GRSP6 CORNER POCKET 43-1
9 5530-10 Cole Olsen, MD 12-3 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 HP6 HP RED REVIVAL 48-4
10 5484-2 Colbey Matthis, NC 19-6 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2

GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5608-2 Bethany Sims, TN 11-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB7 WATCH THIS 43-1
2 5617-1 Ellie Smith, FL 13-1 HP8 HP O YA 44-4 HP6 HP PANZER 24-10
3 5577-2 Drew Rice, IN 2-7 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 5588-1 Austin James Royal, GA 2-8 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
5 5565-1 Ava Priest, OH 6-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 5394-2 Rose Hodnett, AL 4-1 NWEI6 GRUS LIVING ICON 25-4 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5
7 5687-3 Bobbi Jo West, IN 29-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5
8 5633-1 Kacie Strickland, NC 2-7 TRES8 GRUS INSTINCT 12-1 HP4 HP TRUE GRIT 1-3
9 5465-1 David Grimes Lewis, NC 2-4 TRES8 GRUS INSTINCT 12-1 HP4 HP TRUE GRIT 1-3
10 5706-1 Addison Winchester, GA 3-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DCHH7 GLEN ROCK 1-3

GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5222-1 Tyler Barr, IN 1-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 5497-2 Parker Mead, IN 17-4 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
3 5538-1 Savannah Page, GA 9-9 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 5378-1 Kaleb Harmon, IN 1-1 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
5 5215-10 Kayla Baker, IN 17-5 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
6 5694-1 Lauren Whitman, GA 19-8 ABF5 CHOW 4-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
7 5628-1 Noah Sponcil, OH 89-8 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 NBD6 SHAMELESS 50-2
8 5717-2 Marek Taulman, IN 7-2 MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENES 4-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 5332-2 Rylie Feeback Cragen, IN 1-5 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 5451-2 Hailee Kloss, IN 1-3 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5228-2 Gunner Beery, FL 42-12 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
2 5402-2 Leila Hoover, IN 70-7 KATR7 TRUMPET CALL 12-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
3 5367-2 Sierra Graham, FL 42-13 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
4 5408-1 Brooke Huntsman, OH 10-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 5508-10 Gracie Minyard, GA 1-1 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
6 5619-10 Conner Smock, OH 19-6 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
7 5722-1 Laney Simmonns, GA 19-2 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
8 5490-1 Madison Mcclure, PA 24-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 5464-1 Kyleigh Leviner, FL 43-6 DCM7 OLD SPICE 28-5 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
10 5490-2 Madison Mcclure, PA 24-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10

GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5664-3 Mary Van Ness, IN 2-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
2 5401-2 Lindsey Hood, IN 2-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 5686-2 Holden Wesseler, IN 6-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
4 5456-1 Treanna Lavy, OH 1-4 CMJW7 BEAR CAT 10-2 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1
5 5326-10 Samantha Durst, OH 1-5 CMJW7 BEAR CAT 10-2 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1
6 5608-1 Bethany Sims, TN 2-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 5663-1 Connor Utterback, IN 9-7 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
8 5226-1 Emily Beasley, GA 1-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
9 5345-1 Logan Fowler, FL 13-8 DRJH8 HOOKED ON A FEELIN 4- ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
10 5283-1 Mya Coates, FL 12-7 DRJH8 HOOKED ON A FEELIN 4- KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3

GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5600-2 Taylor Schuerman, IN 1-3 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
2 5402-1 Leila Hoover, IN 64-9 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
3 5690-1 Ellie White, TN 29-7 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
4 5286-1 Aiden Connell, GA 1-8 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
5 5708-1 Craig Wischmeier, IN 29-10 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
6 5302-1 Lily Ann Crosby, GA 2-6 1WSP8 COOL MAX 8-5 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 5525-2 Brooklyn Noblitt, IN 1-2 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
8 5559-1 Jake Polson, FL 21-7 JSCP8 APPARATUS 13-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
9 5616-10 Colton Smith, IN 5-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BOLN7 SECOND CHANCE 20-6
10 5615-10 Clay Smith, IN 5-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BOLN7 SECOND CHANCE 20-6

GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5533-1 Shelby Osteen, GA 3-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
2 5728-1 Ray Lazorko, FL 3-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
3 5303-1 Morgan Crouch, IL 5-9 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 5606-2 Shae Shoemaker, IL 5-12 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 5274-2 Ella Carr, FL 86-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 HD5 TURNAROUND 36-7
6 5214-1 Natalie Bagley, FL 2-6 SSGA8 IM THE ONE 14-2 TBRO6 PROJECT X 160-5
7 5214-2 Natalie Bagley, FL 2-2 SSGA8 IM THE ONE 14-2 TBRO6 PROJECT X 160-5
8 5228-10 Gunner Beery, FL 3-10 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
9 5703-3 Miles Williamson & Fam, GA 51-5 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1 RARD4 ABSOLUTE POWER 52-8
10 5526-1 Isabella Norman- Rusnak, FL 3-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3

GILTS CLASS 17 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5556-1 Riley Phillips, OH 1-4 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 5210-1 David Austin, FL 1-1 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
3 5361-2 Ty Gilstrap, IN 55-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
4 5686-1 Holden Wesseler, IN 4-4 TRES8 GRUS INSTINCT 12-1 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
5 5580-10 Katelyn Robinson, MO 4-10 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
6 5420-1 Allie Johnson, AL 41-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
7 5696-1 Kenna Wilcox, OH 49-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
8 5549-1 Emily Pattison, PA 5-8 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
9 5647-1 Shelby Taylor, OH 4-2 DURS8 TAKE NO PRISONERS 1-7 1ARK6 HP A PLUS 18-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5540-11 Karli Parham, GA 12-3 MIC8 IRON MAN 60-2 KTB4 AMERICAN OUTLAW 2-2
2 5472-11 Carson Lynn, GA 9-11 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 5442-11 Tanner Kempiak, IL 48-5 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
4 5273-11 Brady Carney, GA 15-6 CAIN8 OLD SCHOOL 4-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
5 5373-11 Will Grimes, GA 3-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DCHH7 GLEN ROCK 1-3
6 5346-11 Thomas Fowler, GA 23-5 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
7 5283-11 Mya Coates, FL 10-6 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5
8 5689-11 Chase White, GA 7-6 CAIN8 OLD SCHOOL 4-7 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
9 5212-11 Merrick Avery, GA 7-9 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
10 5387-12 Brayden Hearn, DE 4-9 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5600-12 Taylor Schuerman, IN 56-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 5630-11 Domanic Stevens, IN 36-3 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7
3 5583-11 Noah Rogers, GA 15-2 SSGA8 IM THE ONE 14-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
4 5218-11 Riley Ballance, NC 3-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 5616-11 Colton Smith, IN 12-7 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
6 5578-12 Gabe Roberts, GA 20-1 KPUL8 GRUS PURE CLASS 21-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 5307-11 Dean Daniels, FL 91-6 MOC8 FIRST CLASS 1-3 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
8 5387-11 Brayden Hearn, DE 4-8 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
9 5279-11 Megan Christopher, FL 6-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
10 5223-11 Emma Barrett, NC 3-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5708-12 Craig Wischmeier, IN 56-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 5640-11 Eli Swenson, IL 37-2 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
3 5712-11 Piper Woodcock, GA 3-8 JSCP8 APPARATUS 13-7 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
4 5546-11 Hannah Patterson, OH 23-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
5 5723-11 Alora Wright, FL 6-11 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
6 5519-11 Sarah Murphy, GA 23-2 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
7 5517-11 Dacey Motes, GA 3-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DCHH7 GLEN ROCK 1-3
8 5465-11 David Grimes Lewis, NC 16-2 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
9 5558-1 Carly Polk, FL 87-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4
10 5659-11 Ella Twitty, NC 6-4 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
2 5471-11 Chandler Lowes, IN 21-4 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
3 5203-12 Sydney Altman, IN 21-4 JRSP8 MAD DOG 54-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
4 5309-11 Charlie Davidson, AL 2-6 TRES7 GRUS HIGH CLASS 27-3 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
5 5222-11 Tyler Barr, IN 1-5 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
6 5415-11 Kaylee Jennings, OH 68-5 JRSP8 MAD DOG 54-1 GRSP6 CORNER POCKET 43-1
7 5372-11 Drew Grimes, GA 2-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
8 5318-11 Lindsey Dore, OH 3-5 ABF5 CHOW 4-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
9 5217-11 Logan Ballance, NC 3-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
10 5713-11 Audrey Wooldridge Jacobi, IN 2-2 JDHH7 FIRE AWAY 1-1 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4

BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5584-11 Landon Rohr, OH 33-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
2 5715-11 John Ethan Zeller, IN 11-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
3 5672-11 Morgan Wagner, IL 20-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
4 5334-11 Baylee Fidler, IN 206-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
5 5270-12 Austin Cain, IA 11-3 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
6 5254-11 April Bryan, GA 11-2 HD8 CLOUT 42-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 5352-11 Weston Friestad, IL 24-4 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
8 5269-11 Aaron Cain, IA 5-10 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
9 5320-11 Presley Douglas, GA 18-1 KPUL8 GRUS PURE CLASS 21-4 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT 27-
10 5518-11 Kyleigh Munroe, FL 6-1 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3

BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5454-11 Brayden Lancaster, KY 9-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
2 5215-11 Kayla Baker, IN 20-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
3 5534-12 Blake Owens, IN 206-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
4 5610-11 Gavin Sinclair, IN 52-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
5 5576-11 Aubrey Reppert, FL 4-3 CAIN8 AMAZING 15-4 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5
6 5210-11 David Austin, FL 1-9 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
7 5580-11 Katelyn Robinson, MO 4-1 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
8 5389-11 Garrett Hebert, FL 1-5 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
9 5677-11 Taylor Waller, FL 20-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
10 5432-11 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 10-4 TOR8 PHD 98-1 TBRO6 PROJECT X 160-5

BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5663-11 Connor Utterback, IN 32-2 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 5699-11 Cale Williams, IN 7-9 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 ABF5 CHOW 4-1
3 5362-11 Grace Glaser, IN 19-1 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
4 5684-11 Ethan Wendt, OH 25-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
5 5600-11 Taylor Schuerman, IN 44-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
6 5504-11 Jack Michl, IN 32-1 JRS8 STAYIN HOME 56-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
7 5452-11 Chandler Lampp, GA 19-8 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
8 5488-11 Chloe Mays, GA 5-11 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
9 5398-11 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 90-9 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
10 5523-11 Kate Newman, GA 32-2 JRS8 STAYIN HOME 56-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9

BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5402-12 Leila Hoover, IN 64-4 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
2 5534-11 Blake Owens, IN 16-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 5454-13 Brayden Lancaster, KY 7-10 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 ABF5 CHOW 4-1
4 5210-12 David Austin, FL 3-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
5 5644-11 Seth Swope, PA 11-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
6 5278-11 Cody Chilsom, FL 1-1 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 JRSP6 SMOKE STACK 10-2
7 5700-12 Drew Williams, IN 65-4 JRSP8 MAD DOG 54-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
8 5612-11 Madelyn Sisson, FL 3-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
9 5405-11 Quinton Huff, IN 2-2 SSGA8 MARIO 13-2 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1

BARROWS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5457-11 Kellen Lawson, IN 64-1 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
2 5528-11 Ryan Ofarrell, IN 64-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
3 5538-11 Savannah Page, GA 6-5 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
4 5385-11 Holden Harvey, IN 46-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
5 5535-11 Carson Page, GA 319-2 JTSG8 JIMMY T 14-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
6 5516-11 Maggie Mosley, FL 3-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
7 5617-11 Ellie Smith, FL 16-4 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 5361-11 Ty Gilstrap, IN 21-1 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
9 5453-11 Sarah Lampp, GA 20-2 JSCP8 APPARATUS 13-7 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
10 5595-12 Bobby Satterfield, OH 6-5 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

HAMPSHIRE

Gilt Judge: Mike McCoy, Ohio :: Barrow Judge: Kane Austin, Kan.

Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner 
Austin Cain, Iowa | Breeder: Earl Cain & Family, Iowa  
DFH8 DAY BY DAY 4-1 x EC6 IT’S ALL GOOD 113-1

Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow & 2nd Class 3  
Savannah Page, Ga. | Breeder: Heimer Hampshires, Mo.
HH8 RANGE WARS 317-2 x JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Easton Kempiak, Ill. | Breeder: Heimer Hampshires, Mo.
DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 x GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3

Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner 
Jack Michl, Ind. | Breeder: Bryan Bennett, Ill.
JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 x RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2

Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt 
Bryson Stickler, Ill. 
VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 x BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt 
Chad Mauck, Ind.
BAAD8 POWER OF VETO x CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5632-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 25-5 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
2 5361-1 Ty Gilstrap, IN 1-5 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
3 5297-2 Travis Cox, NC 3-8 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 CCF4 GENTRY 5-3
4 5311-1 Maley Dawkins, GA 39-6 DPK8 DEUCES 22-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
5 5673-30 Tegan Walker, IN 80-5 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 JGR7 BACK TO BASICS 24-7
6 5699-10 Cale Williams, IN 84-6 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
7 5363-1 Taylor Glover, NC 3-6 GRUS8 GRUS PRIME CUT 83-1 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2
8 5688-1 Casey West, GA 1-7 DPK8 DEUCES 22-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
9 5513-1 Conner Moore, IN 7-8 EC7 THE FUTURE 94-2 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1
10 5330-10 Natalie Edenfield, GA 6-2 BBKB5 POINT MAKER 19-1 BBKB5 POINT MAKER 19-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5659-1 Ella Twitty, NC 17-1 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
2 5485-10 Chad Mauck, IN 13-8 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
3 5654-1 Gracie Tucker, GA 3-3 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
4 5315-2 Maddy Dishman, IN 73-4 WALK7 DEEP IMPACT 2-4 JGR7 BACK TO BASICS 24-7
5 5589-1 Brooks Royal, GA 5-6 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
6 5365-10 Haley Graf, IN 2-9 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 5443-1 Faith Kennedy, NC 85-8 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
8 5514-2 Joseph Moore, IN 5-4 JSE7 WILD CARD 121-1 JNYF5 HEADS UP 2-3
9 5298-1 Larson Craft, GA 7-1 1ARK7 BILLY BAD 7-6 GMW6 WASABI 27-4
10 5713-2 Audrey Wooldridge Jacobi, IN 3-6 EC7 THE FUTURE 94-2 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5268-1 Jentsie Cabe, GA 3-5 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3
2 5243-1 Bailey Boland, MO 1-6 NAJO7 SCHHHH 19-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
3 5238-3 Dawson Blake, GA 6-4 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
4 5235-1 Victoria Bentley, GA 1-2 GMW6 WASABI 27-4 1ARK5 BILLY BAD 21-8
5 5440-2 Kole Kelley, GA 11-4 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
6 5365-20 Haley Graf, IN 1-5 WALK7 MAGIC TIGER 227-10 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1
7 5537-1 Gray Palmer, NC 20-7 KMRE8 CLASS ACTION 12-2 DPF6 GRAND ILLUSION 7-7
8 5673-20 Tegan Walker, IN 49-6 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1
9 5208-2 Elli Ash, GA 68-9 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5
10 5673-40 Tegan Walker, IN 54-6 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5441-1 Easton Kempiak, IL 6-3 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
2 5615-2 Clay Smith, IN 1-5 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
3 5332-1 Rylie Feeback, IN 2-8 GMW8 MASTER PLAN 5-4 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
4 5459-1 Johnny Lay, FL 1-7 RMF8 GRUS HIGH EXPECTATIONS GRUS7 GRUS PLAY BOOK 84-1
5 5428-1 Kaylyn Joyce, IN 11-5 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1
6 5707-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 19-2 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
7 5301-10 Jett Crawford, FL 2-4 KMRE8 CLASS ACTION 12-2 2MMB7 DAGGER 17-8
8 5652-1 Ethan Torres, GA 1-5 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
9 5213-3 Will Aycock, AL 6-7 RMF8 GRUS HIGH EXPECTATIONS NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
10 5380-1 Emma Grace Harrell, GA 1-1 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5

GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5385-1 Holden Harvey, IN 48-2 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
2 5229-1 Brody Bell, FL 1-9 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7
3 5643-1 Savannah Swope, PA 2-10 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
4 5305-1 Mark Crum, FL 31-3 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 DPK5 LOOK AT ME 15-3
5 5651-1 Warren Toney, GA 26-7 BDAF4 GRUS TESTIMONY 27-7 DFH7 OMG HAPPY DAY 5-3
6 5398-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 10-6 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1
7 5726-1 Olin Benjamin, OH 10-4 SDH8 ALL DAY 7-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 5529-20 Paul Oliver, GA 1-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
9 5230-2 Chase Bell, FL 1-6 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 NAJO6 BLIND AMBITION 6-7
10 5661-1 Logyn Underwood, GA 1-4 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9

GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5504-2 Jack Michl, IN 6-5 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
2 5522-1 Corinne Nelson, KS 29-10 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 JL7 HERITAGE 1-6
3 5566-10 Luke Prill, KS 30-9 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 JL6 STRUTS 24-4
4 5269-10 Aaron Cain, IA 120-8 DFH8 DAY BY DAY 4-1 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
5 5512-1 Isabella Moon, GA 2-1 RMF8 AMOS MOSES 10-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
6 5315-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 1-2 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
7 5259-1 Robby Burkle, IN 30-7 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
8 5292-1 Pacey Cope, MO 15-6 YAG5 HISTORY CHANNEL 40-8 YAG3 ZIP LINE 77-4
9 5258-1 Brendan Bulluck, NC 2-5 EC7 BOLT ACTION 58-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
10 5571-1 Allison Reagan, FL 86-7 GRUS8 GRUS PRIME CUT 83-1 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5457-13 Kellen Lawson, IN 16-1 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
2 5257-11 Sasser Bulloch, GA 11-2 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 GRUS6 GRUS SKYFALL 12-2
3 5614-11 Clay Smith, GA 10-3 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1
4 5614-12 Clay Smith, GA 7-4 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
5 5675-11 Mason Wall, GA 25-3 SDH8 ALL DAY 7-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
6 5620-11 John Smock, OH 1-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-5
7 5635-11 Tucker Strickland, TN 3-6 NAJO8 NO CLASS 10-3 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
8 5578-11 Gabe Roberts, GA 18-8 GMW8 MASTER PLAN 5-4 KORB5 THE SHERIFF 10-1
9 5263-11 Bowen Bussing, IN 7-2 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2
10 5588-11 Austin James Royal, GA 20-2 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- JGR5 LETHAL 58-7

BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5718-11 Baylee Sliger, IN 20-7 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4
2 5392-11 Mac Heuer, GA 20-8 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4
3 5269-12 Aaron Cain, IA 17-6 DFH8 DAY BY DAY 4-1 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
4 5485-11 Chad Mauck, IN 16-8 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
5 5708-11 Craig Wischmeier, IN 4-3 GMW8 MASTER PLAN 5-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
6 5790-11 Cassie Cantrell, GA 8-7 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
7 5292-11 Pacey Cope, MO 22-6 RMF8 UNFINISHED BUSINESS 12 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5
8 5203-13 Sydney Altman, IN 63-4 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 EC2 7 UP 7-2
9 5665-11 Regan Varnes, FL 43-7 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 RDW6 NOTHIN BUT NET 2-1
10 5509-11 Ginger Mitchell, GA 32-1 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1

BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5270-11 Austin Cain, IA 2-2 DFH8 DAY BY DAY 4-1 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1
2 5538-12 Savannah Page, GA 23-2 HH8 RANGE WARS 317-2 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
3 5673-11 Tegan Walker, IN 48-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 MVLS0 OH YEAH 3-9
4 5386-11 Emma Haupert, IN 9-2 1EAS7 SIMPLE 1-7 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
5 5589-11 Brooks Royal, GA 5-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
6 5684-12 Ethan Wendt, OH 16-1 KMRE8 CLASS ACTION 12-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 5271-11 Sydney Cain, IA 128-3 DFH8 DAY BY DAY 4-1 EC6 WANTED 103-1
8 5315-11 Maddy Dishman, IN 56-1 WALK7 MAGIC TIGER 227-10 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 5727-11 Destiny Keen, FL 5-2 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 YSF4 COLD SHOULDER 14-2
10 5790-12 Cassie Cantrell, GA 63-1 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 EC2 7 UP 7-2

LANDRACE

Gilt Judge: Mike McCoy, Ohio :: Barrow Judge: Kane Austin, Kan.

Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner 
Cade Sponcil, Ohio | Breeder: Korb Farms, Ohio
JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner 
Katelyn Sinclair, Ind. | Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x CNTM6 HE’S GOT IT 7-12

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 2 Winner
Blake Owens, Ind. | Breeder: Lenig Brothers Genetics, Ind.
NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 x CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY

Res. Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner
Morgan Drawdy, Fla. | Breeder: Kilmer Swine Farm, Ind.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Tegan Walker, Ind.
JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Sadie Popejoy, Ind.
CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 x CLAU7 TKO 15-2

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5606-3 Shae Shoemaker, IL 13-5 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 5620-1 John Smock, OH 5-5 JMG8 REMINGTON 41-4 JVY6 GOTCHA 65-2
3 5514-1 Joseph Moore, IN 1-4 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
4 5627-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 2-8 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 WTX 4 GOT EM 14-6
5 5401-3 Lindsey Hood, IN 38-9 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 5466-1 Mallory Liles, OH 24-12 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 5713-10 Audrey Wooldridge Jacobi, IN 3-9 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG4 GRUS WALL STREET 26-6
8 5339-1 Evelyn Flory, KS 28-4 KOLT7 PLAYING BY THE RULES WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 5460-1 Klara Leach, IN 39-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
10 5294-1 Harper Copeland, GA 36-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5534-1 Blake Owens, IN 1-8 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1
2 5442-3 Tanner Kempiak, IL 53-3 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 5454-3 Brayden Lancaster, KY 21-12 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1
4 5533-3 Shelby Osteen, GA 9-9 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 5506-1 Gracie Milton, FL 3-2 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4
6 5221-1 Landon Barr, IN 1-6 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1
7 5611-1 Katelyn Sinclair, IN 142-7 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
8 5601-2 Sarah Scott, NC 2-5 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
9 5238-10 Dawson Blake, GA 3-1 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4
10 5614-2 Clay Smith, GA 16-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4

GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5323-1 Morgan Drawdy, FL 6-11 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 5621-1 Cole Smyth, GA 7-3 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 5454-1 Brayden Lancaster, KY 84-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3
4 5673-50 Tegan Walker, IN 12-3 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 5562-10 Sadie Popejoy, IN 2-3 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
6 5470-2 Amber Lovell, FL 11-2 LNVL8 DOUBLE WIDE DREAM 2-1 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1
7 5562-20 Sadie Popejoy, IN 2-4 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
8 5348-1 Bently Free, GA 7-5 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 5562-30 Sadie Popejoy, IN 2-8 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
10 5484-1 Colbey Matthis, NC 12-8 CMAU8 ON TOP 10-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5627-11 Cade Sponcil, OH 53-3 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 5552-11 Andrew Perry, IL 54-6 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
3 5454-12 Brayden Lancaster, KY 39-5 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
4 5718-12 Baylee Sliger, IN 5-2 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 5223-12 Emma Barrett, NC 2-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
6 5594-11 Maci Scher, IN 36-7 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
7 5628-11 Noah Sponcil, OH 10-5 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 5295-11 Kenna Corbett, GA 28-4 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
9 5604-11 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-2 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
10 5722-11 Laney Simmonns, GA 24-3 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5611-11 Katelyn Sinclair, IN 5-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
2 5699-12 Cale Williams, IN 38-5 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 5242-11 Jennifer Boehm, OH 19-2 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 5203-11 Sydney Altman, IN 13-4 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
5 5601-11 Sarah Scott, NC 1-5 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1
6 5350-11 Greta Friestad, IL 38-8 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 5363-11 Taylor Glover, NC 39-4 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
8 5431-11 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 1-2 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8
9 5309-12 Charlie Davidson, AL 26-1 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
10 5431-12 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 1-3 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8

YORKSHIRE

Gilt Judge: Mike McCoy, Ohio :: Barrow Judge: Kane Austin, Kan.

Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner 
Brayden Lancaster, Ky. | Breeder: Chad Martin & Family Showpigs, Ind. 
CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 x ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 

Res. Champion Yorkshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Gavin Sinclair, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE x KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Ch. Div. 2 & Class 8 Winner 
Cale Williams, Ind. | Breeder: Cale Williams, Ind.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 1-10 x CDO3 POWER ON 282-7

Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Res. Ch. Div. 2 & 2nd Class 8 
Cale Williams, Ind. | Breeder: Cale Williams, Ind.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 1-10 x CDO3 POWER ON 282-7

Champion Bred-and-Owned Yorkshire Gilt  
Cale Williams, Ind.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 1-10 x CDO3 POWER ON 282-7

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Cale Williams, Ind.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 1-10 x CDO3 POWER ON 282-7

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5336-1 Reagan Flaspohler, IN 51-6 DTF8 EVEREST 15-2 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
2 5664-2 Mary Van Ness, IN 42-3 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
3 5610-2 Gavin Sinclair, IN 42-6 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 5641-1 Nathan Swenson, IL 51-4 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2
5 5497-3 Parker Mead, IN 23-11 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
6 5720-1 Asher Childs, GA 15-2 RARD8 AMPLIFY 45-1 TBRO5 INSTANT IMPACT 26-1
7 5388-1 Kassidy Hearn, DE 50-3 RWG7 UNLEADED 161-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
8 5250-2 Charlie Bradford, OH 100-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
9 5285-1 William Collins, GA 12-4 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 5506-2 Gracie Milton, FL 7-6 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5629-3 Whitney Stephenson, IN 33-8 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
2 5306-2 Whitley Dale, GA 15-6 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
3 5471-10 Chandler Lowes, IN 28-8 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
4 5586-2 Tanner Rose, OH 1-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 5433-1 Kendra Keener, OH 4-3 LFC8 SHUT EM DOWN 76-8 JGR4 POWER UP 89-9
6 5667-1 Tyla Voight, OH 33-9 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
7 5614-1 Clay Smith, GA 22-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
8 5418-1 Brandy Jester, IN 33-7 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
9 5586-1 Tanner Rose, OH 1-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
10 5712-1 Piper Woodcock, GA 4-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5468-1 Sam Logue, IN 25-1 HRFD8 PLAY IT AGAIN 7-5 LFC5 ALTITUDE 107-4
2 5502-1 Braxton Mercer, IN 17-4 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
3 5533-2 Shelby Osteen, GA 33-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 5707-4 Peyton Wininger, IN 16-4 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
5 5679-1 Blake Webel, IN 9-10 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
6 5566-30 Luke Prill, KS 44-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 5267-1 Avery Cabe, GA 2-7 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
8 5404-10 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 39-6 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 5337-10 Brooke Fleming, GA 2-8 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
10 5582-1 Connie Rogers, GA 7-3 1LH8 AMPED UP 39-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5295-1 Kenna Corbett, GA 8-6 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 5705-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 34-6 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
3 5618-1 Joe Smith, GA 87-7 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 5448-1 Norah Kirkpatrick, AR 17-5 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 5678-1 Dylan Webb, FL 14-7 SNKP8 ENCORE 107-10 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9
6 5529-10 Paul Oliver, GA 12-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 5310-1 Mya Davidson, IN 4-12 CDO7 WOOLLY LEGS 2-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 5606-1 Shae Shoemaker, IL 12-8 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
9 5491-1 Katelin Mccranie, GA 2-3 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SNKP7 QUARTER TANK 4-11
10 5673-10 Tegan Walker, IN 54-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5318-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 94-11 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
2 5632-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 23-10 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
3 5315-12 Maddy Dishman, IN 45-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HFYF6 RECHARGE 60-1
4 5640-1 Eli Swenson, IL 6-4 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 5659-2 Ella Twitty, NC 79-6 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
6 5511-1 Cade Mohr, IN 33-4 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
7 5284-1 Angelina Coglianese, GA 10-5 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 BB4 CONTROL MONSTER 2-1
8 5333-1 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 79-8 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
9 5259-2 Robby Burkle, IN 5-2 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
10 5208-1 Elli Ash, GA 79-9 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5215-20 Kayla Baker, IN 18-7 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 5559-2 Jake Polson, FL 2-10 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
3 5218-1 Riley Ballance, NC 23-2 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 BUC5 CRUISE CONTROL 8-2
4 5560-1 Lane Polson, FL 9-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
5 5589-2 Brooks Royal, GA 2-10 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
6 5577-1 Drew Rice, IN 1-7 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- NBD4 ROOSTER 62-4
7 5789-1 Ashley Mcilwaine, FL 1-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5
8 5479-10 Megan Mansfield, MD 4-5 WGW8 AMPED UP 46-2 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
9 5224-1 Colton Bartoe, OH 18-5 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 5233-1 Rebekah Bennett, FL 9-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5602-1 Kenna Seaburn, OH 35-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 5664-1 Mary Van Ness, IN 16-6 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 5353-1 Jakob Fullerton, MD 9-8 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
4 5321-1 Kayla Drawdy, FL 9-12 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
5 5271-1 Sydney Cain, IA 1-4 LFC8 EC HIGH INTEREST 8-7 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5
6 5717-1 Marek Taulman, IN 11-2 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
7 5289-10 Emily Coon, NY 25-5 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 JTF6 MIND GAMES 25-1
8 5288-10 Arvine Coon, NY 22-3 SS7 PLAY IT AGAIN 32-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 5290-10 Robert Coon, NY 21-9 SS7 PLAY IT AGAIN 32-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 5379-1 Alston Parker Harrell, GA 20-6 KORB8 CLEAR CHOICE 26-2 JRS4 NOTICE ME 38-1

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5699-20 Cale Williams, IN 82-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
2 5699-30 Cale Williams, IN 82-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
3 5468-2 Sam Logue, IN 7-5 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
4 5454-2 Brayden Lancaster, KY 29-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
5 5430-1 Sierra Kammerer, IN 7-4 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
6 5254-2 April Bryan, GA 1-6 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 APEK6 AFFORDABLE 56-4
7 5327-1 Travis Durst, OH 3-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 5700-1 Drew Williams, IN 82-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
9 5674-30 Maddy Walkup, MO 1-4 TPSP8 AMAZON 31-1 JGR6 READY MADE 106-9
10 5683-1 Scout Weesner, GA 1-2 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 APEK6 AFFORDABLE 56-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5663-2 Connor Utterback, IN 27-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 5471-2 Chandler Lowes, IN 24-7 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
3 5424-1 Kannon Jones, IN 24-11 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
4 5542-1 Jade Parrish, FL 3-4 NCH7 SMOKE RINGS 42-10 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
5 5358-1 Taylor Gates, FL 3-6 MSTC8 JOY RIDE 8-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 5581-1 Lauren Robinson, MO 3-12 OBC8 OUTCAST 3-2 FISC6 GAIN ACCESS 9-5
7 5674-10 Maddy Walkup, MO 2-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5
8 5665-1 Regan Varnes, FL 85-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3
9 5674-40 Maddy Walkup, MO 2-3 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5237-2 Carson Black, GA 84-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3
2 5297-1 Travis Cox, NC 14-10 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
3 5306-1 Whitley Dale, GA 14-12 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
4 5585-1 Makenah Rohr, OH 43-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4
5 5409-1 Madison Huntsman, OH 81-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 OSU6 DRAIN THE SWAMP 19-1
6 5322-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 29-3 BAAD8 CORNHUSKER 94-8 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
7 5731-1 Dalton Scott, IN 12-2 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
8 5455-1 Zephry Landoll, KS 32-9 LKP8 KICK START 12-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
9 5503-1 Lexus Mercer, IN 12-1 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
10 5603-1 Logan Seagroves, GA 13-5 TMF8 STANDING O 16-4 KORB7 ENCORE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5632-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 22-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
2 5219-1 Jake Barber, GA 22-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
3 5238-2 Dawson Blake, GA 98-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO7 GAS MONEY 81-4
4 5608-3 Bethany Sims, TN 69-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY6 TANGO 56-2
5 5257-1 Sasser Bulloch, GA 22-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
6 5219-2 Jake Barber, GA 96-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
7 5691-1 Lillie White, TN 16-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2
8 5593-1 Owen Russell, OH 10-1 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
9 5707-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 64-6 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8
10 5354-1 Malea Fullerton, MD 70-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5725-1 Mackenzie Langford, OH 32-2 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
2 5566-4 Luke Prill, KS 5-6 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- RIY3 GRUS TOTAL ECLIPSE 16-2
3 5435-1 Jacob Keese, GA 12-13 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
4 5509-10 Ginger Mitchell, GA 12-9 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
5 5442-10 Tanner Kempiak, IL 1-5 SS7 PLAY IT AGAIN 32-5 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
6 5280-1 Parker Clark, GA 12-10 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
7 5625-1 Hunter Southwell, FL 1-2 RSS8 DIALED UP 1-4 SDF7 HIDDEN TREASURE 1-6
8 5245-1 Kaisley Boles, GA 12-11 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
9 5647-2 Shelby Taylor, OH 10-1 KEEK8 BRICKYARD 11-2 SDF7 HIDDEN TREASURE 1-6
10 5230-1 Chase Bell, FL 9-12 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CARI7 STOKED 30-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5219-11 Jake Barber, GA 23-2 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
2 5226-11 Emily Beasley, GA 24-5 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
3 5468-12 Sam Logue, IN 15-8 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
4 5219-12 Jake Barber, GA 24-5 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1
5 5697-11 Kiersten Wilcox, OH 5-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 ENCORE 15-6
6 5471-12 Chandler Lowes, IN 28-4 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
7 5694-11 Lauren Whitman, GA 10-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 5482-11 Darby Masters, GA 24-4 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1
9 5721-11 Mattie Harris, GA 2-2 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
10 5474-12 Preston Lynn, GA 7-2 CARI7 STOKED 30-8 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5454-14 Brayden Lancaster, KY 16-7 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
2 5697-12 Kiersten Wilcox, OH 28-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 5457-12 Kellen Lawson, IN 12-11 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
4 5474-11 Preston Lynn, GA 54-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6
5 5458-12 Luke Lay, TN 46-1 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 5553-11 Coltin Perry, IL 1-3 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
7 5521-11 Lindsay Neal, FL 1-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5
8 5690-11 Ellie White, TN 19-1 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3
9 5367-11 Sierra Graham, FL 33-4 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 5666-11 Luke Vernon, SC 9-4 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5602-11 Kenna Seaburn, OH 35-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 5650-11 William Tolbert, GA 2-3 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
3 5608-11 Bethany Sims, TN 1-1 3HHF8 TOMAHAWK 4-11 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
4 5337-11 Brooke Fleming, GA 2-4 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
5 5468-11 Sam Logue, IN 33-6 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
6 5672-13 Morgan Wagner, IL 3-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 5293-11 Tayler Cope, MO 23-7 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
8 5479-11 Megan Mansfield, MD 4-4 WGW8 AMPED UP 46-2 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
9 5294-11 Harper Copeland, GA 8-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 5603-11 Logan Seagroves, GA 13-1 TMF8 STANDING O 16-4 KORB7 ENCORE 15-6

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5610-12 Gavin Sinclair, IN 42-2 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 5249-11 Reagan Boynton, GA 2-9 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SNKP7 QUARTER TANK 4-11
3 5403-11 Matt Horn, MI 28-6 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 5492-11 Brennlee Mcelroy, GA 1-1 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- NBD4 ROOSTER 62-4
5 5680-11 Adrianna Webster, PA 3-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
6 5432-12 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 5-1 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
7 6178-11 Sidney Wimberley, FL 3-1 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3
8 5372-12 Drew Grimes, GA 1-10 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 APEK6 AFFORDABLE 56-4
9 5669-12 Baylee Wade, MO 14-2 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 5679-11 Blake Webel, IN 9-2 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5646-11 Liam Taylor, GA 9-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 5731-11 Dalton Scott, IN 12-4 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
3 5261-11 Braxton Burr, TN 16-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
4 5719-11 Keaton McCoy, OH 1-2 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- NBD4 ROOSTER 62-4
5 5458-11 Luke Lay, TN 156-4 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 TBRO3 BEST IN CLASS 139-1
6 5334-12 Baylee Fidler, IN 5-7 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
7 5692-11 Tabor White, TN 99-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO6 THE GRIND 292-5
8 5598-11 Sydney Schiff, OH 3-3 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
9 5607-11 Emily Shvetzoff, FL 3-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5
10 5248-11 Devin Boyer, GA 5-2 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 ABD4 CHUNK 22-1

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 5402-11 Leila Hoover, IN 79-1 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
2 5672-12 Morgan Wagner, IL 2-4 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
3 5641-11 Nathan Swenson, IL 6-7 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 5271-12 Sydney Cain, IA 1-9 LFC8 EC HIGH INTEREST 8-7 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5
5 5629-11 Whitney Stephenson, IN 33-2 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
6 5552-12 Andrew Perry, IL 28-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 5264-11 Brooklee Bussing, IN 82-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 5503-11 Lexus Mercer, IN 12-8 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
9 5595-11 Bobby Satterfield, OH 9-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 5649-11 Kaylee Tepe, IN 9-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

CROSSBRED

JUDGE: AJ GENTER, OHIO

Champion Crossbred Gilt, Ch. Div. 2 & Class 18 Winner 
Leila Hoover, Ind.

Res. Champion Crossbred Gilt, Ch. Div. 1 & Class 6 Winner
Matthew Ferrell, Ga.

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5501-7 Michaela Melchiorre, FL 7-3
2 5621-7 Cole Smyth, GA 40-8
3 5506-7 Gracie Milton, FL 5-1
4 5516-7 Maggie Mosley, FL 97-2
5 5455-7 Zephry Landoll, KS 54-11
6 5522-7 Corinne Nelson, KS 54-10
7 5589-7 Brooks Royal, GA 25-8
8 5656-7 Lucas Turner, FL 3-12
9 5323-7 Morgan Drawdy, FL 65-5
10 5623-7 Peyton Somerville, FL 3-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5373-7 Will Grimes, GA 4-5
2 5486-7 Mack May, GA 20-4
3 5298-7 Larson Craft, GA 1-1
4 5254-7 April Bryan, GA 1-8
5 5688-7 Casey West, GA 18-4
6 5683-7 Scout Weesner, GA 25-7
7 5371-7 Kenslie Griffin, GA 139-13
8 5284-7 Angelina Coglianese, GA 9-4
9 5434-7 Luke Keener, GA 2-12
10 5714-7 Kinsey Youngblood, GA 109-10

GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5693-7 Skylar Whited, GA 1-8
2 5337-7 Brooke Fleming, GA 3-7
3 5547-7 Logan Patterson, OH 33-6
4 5295-7 Kenna Corbett, GA 46-5
5 5283-8 Mya Coates, FL 8-5
6 5283-7 Mya Coates, FL 9-9
7 5601-7 Sarah Scott, NC 317-2
8 5463-8 Ashlyn Leviner, FL 88-3
9 5257-7 Sasser Bulloch, GA 4-9
10 5317-7 Courtney Dorden, GA 22-6

GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5364-7 Colton Goodman, GA 11-10
2 5633-7 Kacie Strickland, NC 10-4
3 5566-8 Luke Prill, KS 4-5
4 5219-8 Jake Barber, GA 29-11
5 5543-7 Hailey Parsons, GA 22-9
6 5259-7 Robby Burkle, IN 5-4
7 5326-7 Samantha Durst, OH 49-1
8 5618-7 Joe Smith, GA 7-11
9 5297-7 Travis Cox, NC 82-7
10 5629-7 Whitney Stephenson, IN 51-2

GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5208-7 Elli Ash, GA 16-7
2 5724-7 Cameron Langford, OH 95-5
3 5358-7 Taylor Gates, FL 9-4
4 5215-7 Kayla Baker, IN 53-6
5 5487-7 Maddy May, GA 3-7
6 5372-7 Drew Grimes, GA 26-4
7 5556-7 Riley Phillips, OH 27-8
9 5712-7 Piper Woodcock, GA 41-7
10 5466-7 Mallory Liles, OH 14-6

GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5333-8 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 5-7
2 5679-7 Blake Webel, IN 3-8
3 5250-7 Charlie Bradford, OH 18-7
4 5553-7 Coltin Perry, IL 39-1
5 5729-7 Asher Childs, GA 10-4
6 5587-7 Annlyn Royal, GA 16-5
7 5463-7 Ashlyn Leviner, FL 27-2
8 5388-7 Kassidy Hearn, DE 12-7
9 5302-7 Lily Ann Crosby, GA 25-3
10 5601-8 Sarah Scott, NC 283-1

GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5585-8 Makenah Rohr, OH 7-9
2 5318-7 Lindsey Dore, OH 18-2
3 5643-7 Savannah Swope, PA 1-1
4 5316-8 Taylor Dobson, GA 16-6
5 5696-7 Kenna Wilcox, OH 4-10
6 5370-7 Kaden Griffin, GA 494-1
7 5379-7 Alston Parker Harrell, GA 10-2
8 5330-7 Natalie Edenfield, GA 3-6
9 5526-7 Isabella Norman- Rusnak, FL 39-7
10 5267-7 Avery Cabe, GA 5-6

GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5516-8 Maggie Mosley, FL 90-7
2 5327-7 Travis Durst, OH 19-13
3 5654-7 Gracie Tucker, GA 18-5
4 5226-7 Emily Beasley, GA 39-11
5 5675-7 Mason Wall, GA 15-6
6 5228-8 Gunner Beery, FL 11-4
7 5660-7 Blake Tyre, GA 83-2
8 5275-7 Coty Carson, GA 12-9
9 5329-7 Cason Edenfield, GA 4-8
10 5532-7 Logan Osteen, FL  

GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5538-8 Savannah Page, GA 8-9
2 5627-7 Cade Sponcil, OH 4-8
3 5708-7 Craig Wischmeier, IN 43-3
4 5550-7 Isabella Payne, GA 8-7
5 5695-7 Kallie Wilcox, OH 1-6
6 5642-8 Grace Swope, PA 1-3
7 5204-7 Asa Anderson, FL 14-9
8 5292-7 Pacey Cope, MO 13-2
9 5595-7 Bobby Satterfield, OH 105-2
10 5634-7 Katie Strickland, TN 1-4

GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5585-7 Makenah Rohr, OH 11-8
2 5318-8 Lindsey Dore, OH 8-5
3 5600-7 Taylor Schuerman, IN 41-5
4 5228-7 Gunner Beery, FL 21-2
5 5367-7 Sierra Graham, FL 5-2
6 5503-7 Lexus Mercer, IN 48-8
7 5268-7 Jentsie Cabe, GA 7-1
8 5224-7 Colton Bartoe, OH 113-1
9 5339-7 Evelyn Flory, KS 27-1
10 5362-7 Grace Glaser, IN 20-2

GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5333-7 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 83-4
2 5466-8 Mallory Liles, OH 31-9
3 5300-7 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 16-10
4 5394-7 Rose Hodnett, AL 16-7
5 5509-7 Ginger Mitchell, GA 3-4
6 5479-8 Megan Mansfield, MD 85-9
7 5541-7 Ander Parker, GA 2-2
8 5557-7 Denton Pickle, GA 8-2
9 5500-7 Mialee Melchiorre, FL 125-5
10 5572-7 Scott Reagan, FL 19-2

GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5441-7 Easton Kempiak, IL 17-2
2 5454-7 Brayden Lancaster, KY 450-5
3 5725-7 Mackenzie Langford, OH 26-6
4 5306-7 Whitley Dale, GA 62-7
5 5238-7 Dawson Blake, GA 41-6
6 5390-7 Zeus Hernandez, FL 10-5
7 5314-7 Chase Derriso, GA 144-6
8 5614-8 Clay Smith, GA 21-2
9 5549-7 Emily Pattison, PA 4-5
10 5375-7 Eli Hallford, GA 7-2

GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5538-7 Savannah Page, GA 54-8
2 5219-7 Jake Barber, GA 8-5
3 5408-7 Brooke Huntsman, OH 10-11
4 5471-7 Chandler Lowes, IN 22-3
5 5726-7 Olin Benjamin, OH 4-2
6 5586-7 Tanner Rose, OH 57-1
7 5296-7 Mackenzie Cox, NC 131-2
8 5430-7 Sierra Kammerer, IN 18-1
9 5340-7 Chloe Flournoy, FL 1-1
10 5560-7 Lane Polson, FL 1-3

GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5506-8 Gracie Milton, FL 22-3
2 5608-8 Bethany Sims, TN 2-2
3 5225-8 Kylee Bartoe, OH 106-1
4 5392-7 Mac Heuer, GA 46-1
5 5676-7 Macie Waller, FL 6-7
6 5542-7 Jade Parrish, FL 12-2
7 5404-8 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 11-5
8 5612-7 Madelyn Sisson, FL 13-5
9 5354-7 Malea Fullerton, MD 65-8
10 5599-1 Cody Schmidt, IN 21-5

GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5481-7 Logan Mason, GA 90-1
2 5468-7 Sam Logue, IN 89-5
3 5242-7 Jennifer Boehm, OH 10-9
4 5452-7 Chandler Lampp, GA 6-9
5 5667-6 Tyla Voight, OH 1-4
6 5642-7 Grace Swope, PA 9-6
7 5593-7 Owen Russell, OH 6-1
8 5299-7 Kendall Cragen, IN 2-9
9 5717-7 Marek Taulman, IN 3-1
10 5303-7 Morgan Crouch, IL 4-1

GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5336-7 Reagan Flaspohler, IN 151-1
2 5690-7 Ellie White, TN 1-3
3 5485-7 Chad Mauck, IN 71-2
4 5608-7 Bethany Sims, TN 56-9
5 5566-7 Luke Prill, KS 6-3
6 5533-8 Shelby Osteen, GA 19-4
7 5385-7 Holden Harvey, IN 42-5
8 5238-8 Dawson Blake, GA 9-5
9 5479-7 Megan Mansfield, MD 98-4
10 5404-7 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 16-1

GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5310-8 Mya Davidson, IN 11-3
2 5322-7 Megan Drawdy, FL 99-6
3 5528-7 Ryan O Farrell, IN 97-97
4 5409-7 Madison Huntsman, OH 3-8
5 5335-7 Hope Flaspohler, IN 125-13
6 5421-7 Ansleigh Johnson, GA 13-6
7 5448-7 Norah Kirkpatrick, AR 57-10
8 5361-7 Ty Gilstrap, IN 14-7
9 5600-8 Taylor Schuerman, IN 37-8
10 5533-7 Shelby Osteen, GA 6-1

GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5402-8 Leila Hoover, IN 75-6
2 5402-7 Leila Hoover, IN 41-8
3 5321-7 Kayla Drawdy, FL 68-12
4 5310-7 Mya Davidson, IN 10-1
5 5321-8 Kayla Drawdy, FL 99-6
6 5261-7 Braxton Burr, TN 34-1
7 5508-7 Gracie Minyard, GA 1-8
8 5582-7 Connie Rogers, GA 82-6
9 5331-7 Lance Fagin, IN 16-3

BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5621-17 Cole Smyth, GA 14-3
2 5588-17 AJ Royal, GA 27-9
3 5523-11 Kate Newman, GA 44-1
4 5617-17 Ellie Smith, FL 35-2
5 5578-17 Gabe Roberts, GA 11-2
6 5584-17 Landon Rohr, OH 7-3
7 5614-17 Clay Smith, GA 5-9
8 5681-17 Alaina Webster, PA 94-1
9 5689-17 Chase White, GA 107-6
10 5650-17 William Tolbert, GA 1-5

BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5295-17 Kenna Corbett, GA 2-7
2 5346-17 Thomas Fowler, GA 21-3
3 5257-17 Sasser Bulloch, GA 3-3
4 5226-17 Emily Beasley, GA 31-5
5 5373-17 Will Grimes, GA 12-1
6 5248-17 Devin Boyer, GA 1-6
7 5381-17 Rylan Harrell, GA 33-3
8 5279-17 Megan Christopher, FL 6-8
9 5410-17 Emma Hutto, GA 44-9
10 5482-17 Darby Masters, GA 16-4

BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5472-17 Carson Lynn, GA 463-1
2 5535-17 Carson Page, GA 43-3
3 5215-17 Kayla Baker, IN 11-9
4 5712-17 Piper Woodcock, GA 3-9
5 5672-13 Morgan Wagner, IL 11-7
6 5474-17 Preston Lynn, GA 462-6
7 5468-17 Sam Logue, IN 54-3
8 5694-17 Lauren Whitman, GA 3-5
9 5372-17 Drew Grimes, GA 22-8
10 5372-18 Drew Grimes, GA 22-4

BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5602-17 Kenna Seaburn, OH 40-7
2 5677-17 Taylor Waller, FL 91-2
3 5367-17 Sierra Graham, FL 90-5
4 5458-18 Luke Lay, TN 7-2
5 5509-17 Ginger Mitchell, GA 6-8
6 5467-17 Sven E Lofbloom, GA 2-1
7 5665-18 Regan Varnes, FL 28-6
8 5479-17 Megan Mansfield, MD 8-3
9 5666-17 Luke Vernon, SC 108-6
10 5376-17 Josie Hallford, GA 1-4

BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5538-17 Savannah Page, GA 42-4
2 5392-17 Mac Heuer, GA 478-9
3 5627-17 Cade Sponcil, OH 83-4
4 5600-17 Taylor Schuerman, IN 46-5
5 5273-17 Brady Carney, GA 92-83
6 5242-17 Jennifer Boehm, OH 10-1
7 5318-17 Lindsey Dore, OH 12-6
8 5598-17 Sydney Schiff, OH 92-6
9 5540-17 Karli Parham, GA 16-6
10 5439-17 Madyson Keim, FL 11-5

BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5663-17 Connor Utterback, IN 23-1
2 5629-17 Whitney Stephenson, IN 11-9
3 5583-11 Noah Rogers, GA 12-2
4 5422-17 Nathan Johnson, GA 91-84
5 5385-17 Holden Harvey, IN 13-3
6 5790-18 Cassie Cantrell, GA 421-9
7 5494-17 Jadra Mcguire, IL 27-3
8 5715-17 John Ethan Zeller, IN 18-2
9 5551-17 Paxton Peacock, AL 1-4
10 5391-17 Whitney Herren, AL 2-2

BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5608-17 Bethany Sims, TN 2-3
2 5270-17 Austin Cain, IA 340-85
3 5600-18 Taylor Schuerman, IN 36-1
4 5292-17 Pacey Cope, MO 290-2
5 5254-17 April Bryan, GA 4-3
6 5642-17 Grace Swope, PA 1-2
7 5521-17 Lindsay Neal, FL 46-1
8 5628-17 Noah Sponcil, OH 83-5
9 5665-17 Regan Varnes, FL 45-5
10 5687-17 Bobbi Jo West, IN 33-4

BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 5719-17 Keaton McCoy, OH 83-89
2 5468-18 Sam Logue, IN 1-4
3 5697-17 Kiersten Wilcox, OH 50-7
4 5458-17 Luke Lay, TN 7-6
5 5672-17 Morgan Wagner, IL 25-7
6 5452-17 Chandler Lampp, GA 13-9
7 5790-17 Cassie Cantrell, GA 8-10
8 5680-17 Adrianna Webster, PA 88-8
9 5249-17 Reagan Boynton, GA 87-7
10 5293-17 Tayler Cope, MO 290-4

CONTESTS

Champion Senior Showman
Riley Phillips, Ohio

Res. Champion Senior Showman
Travis Durst, Ohio

Third Senior Showman
Hope Flaspohler, Ind.

Fourth Senior Showman
Ty Gilstrap, Ind.

Fifth Senior Showman 
Lance Fagin, Ind.

Sixth Senior Showman
Treanna Lavy, Ohio

Seventh Senior Showman
Lindsey Dore, Ohio

Eighth Senior Showman
Jade Parrish, Fla.

Ninth Senior Showman 
Logan Mason, Ga.

Tenth Senior Showman 
Mallory Liles, Ohio

Champion Intermediate Showman 
Kellen Lawson, Ind.

Res. Champion Interemediate Showman 
Savannah Page, Ga.

Third Intermediate Showman 
Chandler Lowes, Ind.

Fourth Intermediate Showman 
Makenah Rohr, Ohio

Fifth Intermediate Showman 
Matthew Ferrell, Ga.

Sixth Intermediate Showman
Cade Sponcil, Ohio

Seventh Intermediate Showman
Grace Swope, Pa.

Eighth Intermediate Showman
Sam Logue, Ind.

Ninth Intermediate Showman 
Hayden Fowler, Fla.

Tenth Intermediate Showman
Mary Van Ness, Ind.

Champion Junior Showman
Baylee Sligler, Ind.

Res. Champion Junior Showman 
Gavin Sinclair, Ind.

Third Junior Showman
Mya Coates, Fla.

Fourth Junior Showman 
Samantha Durst, Ohio

Fifth Junior Showman 
Ellie Ash, Ga.

Sixth Junior Showman
Madelyn Sisson, Fla.

Seventh Junior Showman 
Sydney Schiff

Eighth Junior Showman 
Nate Swenson, Ill.

Ninth Junior Showman
Bryson Stickler, Ill.

Tenth Junior Showman
Maggie Mosley

Champion Novice Showman
Carson Page, Ga.

Res. Champion Novice Showman 
Clay Smith, Ga.

Third Novice Showman
Tegan Walker, Ind.

Fourth Novice Showman 
Maci Scher, Ind.

Fifth Novice Showman 
Eli Swenson, Ill.

Sixth Novice Showman 
Riley Balance, N.C.

Seventh Novice Showman
Kenslie Griffin, Ga.

Eighth Novice Showman 
Brynlee Sligler, Ind.

Ninth Novice Showman 
Mialee Melchiorre, Fla.

Tenth Novice Showman 
Keeton McCoy, Ohio

Senior Skillathon

5367 Graham Sierra FL
5334 Fidler Baylee IN
5335 Flaspohler Hope IN
5318 Dore Lindsey OH
5580 Robinson  Katelin MO
5581 Robinson  Lauren MO
5675 Wall Mason GA
5556 Phillips Riley OH
5679 Webel Blake IN
5222 Barr Tyler IN

Intermediate Skillathon

5699 Williams Cale IN
5416 Jennings Luke OH
5621 Smyth Cole GA
5404 Hrutkay Kalvin PA
5620 Smock John OH
5472 Lynn Carson GA
5789 McIlwaine Ashley FL
5579 Robinson  Annie MO
5295 Corbett Kenna GA
5697 Wilcox Kiersten OH

Junior Skillathon

5572 Reagan Scott FL
5233 Bennett Rebekah FL
5300 Cravey Ava Lynn GA
5713 Wooldridge-Jacobi Audrey IN
5504 Michl Jack IN
5360 Gilmore Haylee FL
5285 Collins William GA
5442 Kempiak Tanner IL
5352 Friestad Weston IL
5366 Graf Madison IN

Novice Skillathon

5596 Scher Maci IN
5614 Smith Clay GA
5794 Hicke Cooper
5294 Copeland Harper GA
5526 Norman-Rusnak Isabella FL
5673 Walker Tegan IN
5640 Swenson Eli IL
5561 Popejoy Colton IN
5704 Williamson Stella GA
5274 Carr Ella FL

SCORES

NOVICE

EXH # 1 2 3 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time
5596 25 25 25 25 100 25 40
5614 25 13 25 25 88 25 16
5794 25 13 25 25 88 15 29
5294 25 10 25 25 85 25 11
5526 19 25 25 15 84 15 30.02
5673 25 19 25 15 84 1 12
5640 25 25 10 15 75 15 25
5561 25 4 19 25 73 15 25
5704 25 10 10 25 70 5 13
5274 16 13 25 15 69 15 53
5330 25 4 13 25 67 25 28
5647 25 7 19 15 66 15 66
  25 4 10 25 64 15 40.75
5309 19 10 10 25 64 5 17
5535 25 7 7 25 64 5 37
5617 25 7 16 15 63 25 19
5711 25 1 16 15 57 15 1:06
5288 19 7 16 15 57 15 28
5565 19 7 4 25 55 5 29
5395 10 13 16 15 54 5 30
5369 19 7 13 10 49 15 15.48
5372 19 7 13 10 49 15 25
5290 10 13 10 15 48 15 27
5500 19 7 7 15 48    
5799 19 4 10 15 48    
5695 13 7 16 10 46    
  19 1 13 10 43    
5719 16 1 10 15 42    
5712 19 4 7 10 40    
5379 13 4 13 10 40    
5792 10 4 16 10 40    
5682 13 7 4 15 39    
5464 13 7 13 5 38    
5563 19 4 10 5 38    
5350 13 4 10 10 37    
5473 10 4 7 15 36    
5339 4 13 13 5 35 5 1:03
5382 4 7 1 20 32    
5364 13 7 4 5 29    
6158 10 4 4 10 28    
5348 19 4 4 0 27    
5373 7 7 4 0 18 15 51
5371 5 1 10 0 16    

JUNIOR

EXH # 1 2 3 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time
5572 21 19 25 25 90 17 1:14
5233 21 17 25 25 88 25 53
5300 13 25 25 25 88 17 1:21
5713 15 21 25 25 86 25 1:58
5504 19 17 25 25 86 25 35
5360 21 13 25 25 84 25 57.93
5285 15 19 25 25 84 17 1:10
5442 13 17 25 25 80 17 24.09
5352 13 17 25 25 80 17 41.16
5366 15 13 25 25 78 25 57
5717 19 13 25 20 77 25 58
5221 21 15 16 25 77 17 26
5628 25 7 25 20 77 9 51
5474 11 25 25 15 76 17 21
5516 21 17 13 25 76 17 30
5672 15 17 19 25 76 5 25
5486 17 19 13 25 74 25 57.4
5242 11 19 19 25 74 9 1:06
5228 21 13 25 15 74 9 1:51
5448 11 17 25 20 73 25 1:21
5598 15 13 25 20 73 25 1:38
5703 21 19 13 20 73 25 1:50
5612 17 17 19 20 73 17 39
5490 21 11 16 25 73 5 1:00
5632 21 15 19 17.5 72.5 25 50
5219 15 19 25 12.5 71.5 25 2:03
5467 17 13 16 25 71 25 38.32
5718 9 17 25 20 71 17 1:42
5610 15 17 19 20 71 17 43
  11 21 19 20 71 9 1:04
5351 15 11 25 20 71 9 58
5462 15 13 25 17.5 70.5 9 1:06
5523 9 17 19 25 70 9 36
5226 13 19 25 12.5 69.5    
5275 19 17 13 20 69 25 1:04
5602 13 17 19 20 69 17 1:00
5696 19 15 25 10 69    
5289 15 17 19 17.5 68.5 13 27.2
5562 13 15 25 15 68 17 1:05
5412 21 13 19 15 68 17 41.59
5657 13 13 25 15 66 25 28
5584 9 13 19 25 66    
5666 17 9 19 20 65    
5593 13 15 19 17.5 64.5 17 1:25
5394 15 11 25 12.5 63.5    
5706 15 17 19 12.5 63.5    
5515 15 15 13 20 63    
5571 15 11 16 20 62    
5656 15 9 25 12.5 61.5 4 46
5463 7 17 19 17.5 60.5    
5507 15 15 10 20 60 17 27
5336 9 9 16 25 59    
5732 17 11 16 15 59    
5380 9 15 19 12.5 55.5    
5680 11 19 10 15 55    
5637 11 11 13 20 55    
5583 17 13 16 7.5 53.5    
5560 7 13 13 20 53    
5643 5 13 19 15 52    
5326 7 21 13 10 51    
5559 15 7 19 10 51    
5208 9 11 10 20 50    
5586 11 9 19 10 49 17 18.9
5353 9 13 7 20 49    
5641 11 15 7 15 48    
5644 13 7 19 5 44    
5613 9 7 13 12.5 41.5    
5260 5 13 10 12.5 40.5    
5635 7 15 7 5 34 13 45
5421 7 15 7 5 34    

INTERMEDIATE

EXH # 1 2 3 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time
5416 25 25 25 23 98 25 2.3
5699 25 25 25 23 98 25 1.5
5621 21 25 25 19 90 25 26
5404 25 19 25 19 88 16 1:57
5620 25 21 19 22 87    
5472 25 25 25 11 86 23 1:43
5789 17 21 25 18 81 25 2:11
5579 25 25 7 22 79 25 51
5697 17 19 19 23 78 25 1:21
5295 13 17 25 23 78 25 29
5517 17 12 25 23 77 22 1:57
5387 25 19 19 13 76 22 2:20
5538 17 23 19 17 76 20 1:40
5437 9 17 25 23 74 25 2:03
5627 17 17 25 15 74    
5420 17 17 16 23 73 25 1:18
5544 21 15 19 17 72 19 3:42
5665 21 13 13 25 72    
5381 17 17 16 21 71    
5676 5 19 25 21 70 22 1:53
5607 21 7 19 23 70 20 1:41
5224 17 21 13 19 70    
5721 17 17 16 19 69 25 1:39
6192 25 23 10 11 69 25 18
5279 17 17 16 19 69 25 59
5413 17 13 16 23 69 22 1:06
5438 17 19 10 23 69 22 3:08
5498 9 23 13 23 68 22 1:12
5501 13 13 19 23 68    
5204 21 15 16 15 67 25 1:16
5714 9 19 19 19 66 25 2:22
5337 13 21 10 22 66    
5725 17 21 13 15 66    
5227 25 13 13 15 66    
5457 9 19 13 23 64 24 2:59
5468 9 13 19 23 64    
5642 21 13 13 17 64    
5415 17 15 13 19 64    
5790 17 15 10 21 63    
5585 25 17 10 11 63    
5461 13 13 19 17 62    
5595 17 9 16 19 61    
5452 9 15 19 17 60    
5428 17 17 7 19 60    
6150 21 19 10 10 60    
5205 13 17 16 13 59 25 1:23
5487 13 11 16 19 59 25 3:26
5365 13 11 16 19 59    
5210 9 15 16 19 59    
5471 9 13 13 23 58    
5343 9 11 19 19 58    
5266 9 9 16 23 57 10 2:50
5518 17 9 16 15 57    
5677 13 17 7 19 56    
5495 9 15 13 19 56    
5346 21 11 10 13 55    
5558 5 21 13 15 54 21 3:02
5292 13 11 7 23 54    
5393 9 9 16 19 53    
5358 13 11 13 15 52    
5626 5 15 13 19 52    
5333 17 13 10 11 51    
5608 17 5 10 17 49    
5629 17 13 7 11 48    
5489 9 7 25 7 48    
5252 9 15 13 11 48    
5521 13 11 16 7 47    
5567 13 19 4 10 46    
5715 21 7 10 7 45    
5237 5 11 10 19 45    
5723 9 9 16 11 45    
5310 5 11 25 3 44    
5389 1 14 10 19 44    
5392 5 15 16 7 43    
5664 17 7 4 15 43    
5623 5 11 10 17 43    
5278 5 9 13 15 42    
5211 5 9 16 12 42    
5347 9 9 10 13 41    
5547 9 7 10 15 41    
5422 9 9 19 4 41    
5388 1 17 10 12 40    
5354 17 7 7 9 40    
5291 13 9 7 11 40    
5646 5 17 13 4 39    
5215 9 7 10 9 35    
5506 9 13 7 3 32    
5681 5 7 10 9 31    
5426 9 7 13 1 30 25 1:44

SENIOR

EXH # 1 2 3 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score Tiebreaker Time
5367 13 25 17.5 21 76.5 25 3:00
5334 19 19 22.5 16 76.5 12 10:00
5335 8.5 25 20 22 75.5 25 6:00
5318 10 25 22.5 16 73.5 25 7:00
5580 13 25 22.5 13 73.5 20 18:34
5581 11.5 25 22.5 13 72 15 18:00
5675 13 22 20 16 71 20 7:00
5556 7 25 22.5 13 67.5 20 8:00
5679 17.5 13 22.5 13 66 15 8:00
5222 10 19 20 16 65 17 7:00
5619 10 21 22.5 10 63.5 20 11:00
5542 10 19 17.5 16 62.5 25 6:00
5456 10 14 22.5 10 56.5    
5493 7 14 22.5 13 56.5    
5466 5.5 13 17.5 19 55    
5520 4 14 20 16 54 10 7:00
5546 10 14 20 10 54    
5213 10 12 15 16 53    
5327 8.5 16 20 7 51.5    
5481 4 8 22.5 16 50.5    
5209 2.5 21 22.5 4 50    
5698 5.5 7 17.5 19 49    
5724 10 14 17.5 7 48.5    
5530 4 16 15 13 48 25 6:00
5331 8.5 14 20 4 46.5 18 8:00
5439 5.5 14 15 10 44.5 12 9:00
5710 1 16 17.5 10 44.5    
5578 1 14 22.5 7 44.5    
5361 4 9 20 10 43 15 7:00
5273 5.5 13 10 10 38.5    

Senior Sweepstakes

1 5556 Phillips Riley OH
2 5318 Dore Lindsey OH
3 5367 Graham Sierra FL 
3 5335 Flaspohler Hope IN
4 5361 Gilstrap Ty IN
5 5327 Durst Travis OH
6 5580 Robinson  Katelin MO
7 5456 Lavy Treanna OH
8 5675 Wall Mason GA
9 5466 Liles Mallory OH
10 5209 Ashley Tanner FL

Intermediate Sweepstakes

 

 

1 5699 Williams Cale IN
2 5457 Lawson Kellen IN
3 5621 Smyth Cole GA
4 5538 Page Savannah GA
4 5471 Lowes Chandler IN
5 5620 Smock John OH
6 5627 Sponcil Cade OH
7 5472 Lynn Carson GA
8 5585 Rohr Makenah OH
9 5333 Ferrell Matthew GA
10 5642 Swope Grace PA

Junior Sweepstakes

1 5718 Sliger  Baylee IN
2 5610 Sinclair Gavin IN
3 5504 Michl Jack IN
4 5326 Durst Samantha OH
5 5442 Kempiak Tanner IL
6 5300 Cravey Ava Lynn GA
7 5632 Stickler Bryson IL
8 5641 Swenson Nate IL
9 5572 Reagan Scott FL
10 5233 Bennett Rebekah FL

Novice Sweepstakes

 

 

1 5614 Smith Clay GA
2 5596 Scher Maci IN
3 5673 Walker Tegan IN
4 5640 Swenson Eli IL
5 5535 Page Carson GA
6 5294 Copeland Harper GA
7 5617 Smith Ellie FL
8 5364 Goodman Colton GA
9 5719 McCoy  Keaton OH
10 5712 Woodcock Piper GA


CROSS BREEDING INFO FORM

CLICK HERE

BREED
ELIGIBILITY

CLICK HERE

FEDERAL
EAR TAGS

CLICK HERE

PREMISE
I.D.

CLICK HERE

YQCA
CERTIFICATION

CLICK HERE