The NSR office will be closed November 26 and 27 for the Thanksgiving holiday. All litters must be recorded and transferred before December 1 to be eligible for the Texas Majors. Please get those requests in before the Thanksgiving holiday to avoid rush fees.

National junior Show

2020 Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Hampshire
Brooke Beyers, Ill. | Breeder: Cain Super Sires, Iowa
EC8 OVERWHELMING 67-1 x BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc
Vade Dishman, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Yorkshire
Brantley Platt, Ind. | Breeder: Kilmer Swine Farm, Ind.
CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 x KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Payton Rodgers, Mo. | Breeder: Drew Jacobson, Iowa
LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 x BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9

DUROC

BARROW JUDGE: BROCK HERREN, OKLA.

GILT JUDGE: BRANDON OGLE, ILL.

Champion Duroc Barrow, Ch. Div. 2 & Class 6 Winner
Vade Dishman, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck & Family Showpigs, Ind.
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1

Res. Champion Duroc Barrow, Ch. Div. 1 & Class 2 Winner
Logan Rinderer, Ill. | Breeder: Beyers Farms, Ill.
LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 x BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1

Champion Duroc Gilt, Ch. Div. 3 & Class 13 Winner
Payton Rodgers, Mo. | Breeder: Drew Jacobson, Iowa
LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 x BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9

Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Ch. Div. 4 & Class 19 Winner
Ashtin Guyer, Ill. | Breeder: Lettow Showpigs, Iowa
BEYE7 MASTER PLAN 11-3 x ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS

GILTS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1806-1 Tobi Alexander, TX 25-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
2 3614-1 Jaxson Cobb, AR 47-11 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 DCM5 MOHAWK 24-1
3 2613-1 Hannah Miller, IL 24-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1
4 2482-3 Evan Krause, IL 7-4 2BFI7 CLASS ACT 52-3 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9
5 3582-2 Madisen Winter, IL 7-7 2BFI7 CLASS ACT 52-3 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9
6 2103-1 Jessa Crandall, FL 32-1 ALBD9 GRENADE 32-9 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 1829-1 Jacee Backman, CA 44-2 1STG9 LESSON PLAN 91-10 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
8 1904-2 Kiersten Bourquin, TX 146-7 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 WTX5 HIGH EXPECTATIONS 288-2
9 2154-1 Vade Dishman, IN 17-4 ABF9 NEXT UP 61-6 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
10 2831-3 Steven Sanders, OK 11-7 ABF9 NEXT UP 61-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 2517-2 Abi Lillard, KS 12-5 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8
12 2428-2 Tanner Kempiak, IL 4-3 MDCM9 HOT CHOCOLATE 13-3 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3
13 2320-2 Nicole Haverback, IL 34-7 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4
14 2374-1 Vivienne Humphries, OK 5-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BRCK7 DEFYING NATURE 24-1
15 1804-1 Tyler Adams, OH 3-7 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2862-3 Hunter Shike, IL 21-7 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 ODH3 KING OF OUTLAWS 3-1
2 2857-20 Robby Sheets, IN 11-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
3 2806-30 Jacob Rodibaugh, IN 6-6 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1
4 2968-2 Krayten Trogdon, IL 41-3 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
5 2941-2 Kekoa Taipin, OR 96-5 OTTN9 SQUIRREL 75-1 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8
6 2727-1 Cade Peterson, OH 36-9 BOLN9 RIP 6-7 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
7 2858-3 Deegan Sheldon, IN 16-2 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
8 3674-1 Trinity Boulger, CO 15-3 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
9 3509-1 Caleb Wamsley, IN 65-7 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 JRS7 ATTENTION 94-2
10 2444-20 Kassidy Kimble, WV 6-3 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
11 1843-1 Boston Bangert, CO 18-2 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 ABI6 EST 25-1
12 3557-2 Kendall Whiteaker, IL 19-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3
14 2731-1 Paityn Peterson, IA 68-9 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 ESSP7 SCARE TACTICS 69-2
15 2471-1 Ruby Kohman, KS 15-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2327-3 Owen Hege, IN 27-8 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
2 2703-10 Cooper Ostrom, MI 20-7 HD8 MAKING CHANGE 34-4 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10
4 2640-1 Cylee Morris, IN 16-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
5 2228-3 Addie Foor, OH 17-1 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
6 2441-1 Karson Kilmer, IN 27-7 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
7 2702-20 Bryce R Ostrom, MI 20-8 HD8 MAKING CHANGE 34-4 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10
10 2227-10 Carson Foley, IL 2-6 MWAT9 WHOS IN 3-3 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
14 3592-2 Jayden Yokum, CA 6-1 MIC9 FINAL CHAPTER 33-3 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8
15 2220-2 Mason Fleming, WI 1-7 DRS7 EASTWOOD 9-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

GILTS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
2 1970-1 John Clamme, IN 7-9 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
3 2150-2 Kendra Dilg, WI 8-3 KICJ9 COUNTRY ROADS 10-6 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 2946-1 Maggie Taylor, IN 202-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1BOL6 LIKE MIKE 21-5
5 2239-1 Weston Friestad, IL 3-6 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
6 3521-1 Jalei Watts, OK 20-3 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
7 2124-1 Natalie Darner, OH 6-6 TRES8 REMEMBER ME 5-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
8 2885-4 John Smock, OH 30-5 MWAT9 WHOS IN 3-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
9 2657-1 Ryan Murphy, IL 11-6 1BOL8 CONSENSUS 10-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
10 2912-2 Kaden Steiner, IN 14-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
11 2440-10 Ashlyn Killion, IN 2-1 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 CDAY5 RED LINE 20-1
12 2188-2 Spencer Eisenbraun, MN 4-5 SHG8 CAVEMAN 36-8 RSTJ8 PSSS BAD HOMBRE 5-5
13 2169-1 Carly Dreher, KS 38-8 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
14 2311-2 Audra Hart, TN 9-9 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
15 2848-2 Drake Seaman, IL 8-10 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1

GILTS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1837-3 Kayla Baker, IN 11-2 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 3FSF8 STAND AWAY 8-1
2 2942-1 Marek Taulman, IN 18-3 DTF9 LAST DROP 19-5 DTF7 BLOCKED CALLER 56-2
3 2833-5 Caydence Scale, OH 7-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1
4 2140-1 Nick Deppen, IA 13-3 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4
5 2881-1 Olivia Smith, IL 12-7 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
6 2398-1 Courtney Jeffiers, KY 17-2 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
7 2398-2 Courtney Jeffiers, KY 1-14 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1856-2 Kylee Bartoe, OH 19-7 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2
9 2166-10 Emma Downing, OH 19-8 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2
11 2320-1 Nicole Haverback, IL 29-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
12 2122-3 Hailee Dannenberg, IL 28-4 NBS8 FRINGE BENEFITS 30-6 QSF6 CLEVIS 86-7
14 2672-10 Addison Neshem, ND 7-5 CAIN8 BACHELOR 28-3 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5
15 1827-1 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 7-7 CAIN8 BACHELOR 28-3 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5

GILTS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2891-1 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 8-8 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 NBRP7 HI RISE 54-4
2 2370-2 Holly Howard, IN 9-1 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 3FSF8 STAND AWAY 8-1
3 2929-3 Payton Strange, IN 4-6 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
4 2107-1 Kaila Cross, WI 7-2 ABF8 TIME TO TIME 26-1 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
5 2638-1 Ryleigh Moore, IA 4-6 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3
6 2410-1 Jada Johnson, IN 5-9 JJG8 GRUS FAMILY TRADITION OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
7 2811-20 Lane Rohrer, IL 2-5 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 OAB8 ANONYMOUS 13-1
8 2877-1 Joe Smith, GA 6-3 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
9 3574-2 Tyne Wilson, MO 2-6 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
10 2176-1 Samantha Durst, OH 5-3 TPSP8 JURASSIC WORLD 107-3 SDH6 GRANDPA ROSSY 272-2
11 2568-20 Chayse Martin, IL 4-1 MWAT9 WHOS IN 3-3 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
12 2688-1 Braci Kay Oberry, FL 10-2 ACGF7 FIRE N ICE 228-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 2834-1 Cade Schaefer, MD 10-6 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
14 2814-1 Canon Rosser, IA 1-2 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
15 3698-1 Caitlyn Snethen, IN 7-7 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8

GILTS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1856-1 Kylee Bartoe, OH 8-5 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
2 1938-1 Ellie Burbrink, IN 8-9 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7
3 2393-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 29-6 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
4 2927-2 Emmalee Storm, IL 9-6 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
5 2456-2 Liza Klingenberg, MI 7-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 2612-1 Dylan Miller, IN 15-7 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
7 2565-1 Natalie Manier, IN 3-10 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
8 2567-2 Ethan Marsh, IN 4-7 WLLH8 STAND TALL 22-4 WTX6 NO HABLA 134-1
9 2194-1 Julia Ellis, IN 15-2 MWAT9 WHOS IN 3-3 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3
10 1951-1 Alison Caenen, KS 11-5 TRES8 REMEMBER ME 5-4 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
11 1957-1 Rowdy Campfield, IA 1-3 ESSP7 SMASH 12-2 ABF5 CHOW 4-1
12 1977-1 Emma Clouser, IN 9-8 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3
13 2390-1 Lilly Jackson, IN 5-8 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
14 2681-2 Michelle Noggle, IL 15-6 MWAT9 WHOS IN 3-3 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3
15 2300-1 Alice Hargrave, NY 5-2 JJG8 GRUS FAMILY TRADITION KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3

GILTS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2702-1 Bryce R Ostrom, MI 2-7 HD8 BOLD CHANGE 69-2 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10
2 2908-1 Sophie Stallcop, IN 3-6 BOLN9 RIP 6-7 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
4 2482-1 Evan Krause, IL 23-5 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
5 2896-1 Kyndal Sowell, TL 3-9 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
6 1939-1 Grace Burbrink, IN 7-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 2213-3 Mickinzi Ferguson, MD 3-5 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 ABF5 CHOW 4-1
8 1941-2 Josie Burbrink, IN 7-2 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
9 3612-2 Olivia Black, MI 3-8 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
10 2212-1 Logan Feldman, IA 34-3 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1
11 2290-1 Calli Snethen, IN 3-7 HP9 HP STAND OUT 18-4 HP6 HP PANZER 24-10
12 3582-1 Madisen Winter, IL 23-7 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 2289-1 Cade Snethen, IN 2-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
14 2113-3 Katelyn Ann Crum, IN 14-4 DHS9 PREDATOR 4-4 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1
15 2369-2 Colby Hough, MD 3-9 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 ABF5 CHOW 4-1

GILTS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2532-1 Hunter Logue, IN 6-1 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
2 2915-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 3-7 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
3 3514-2 Halle Wasson, IN 14-12 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
4 2943-4 Morgan Taulman, IN 14-11 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
5 3567-10 Cale Williams, IN 5-10 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 2515-10 Kolten Lewis, IA 28-7 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3
7 1936-1 Brigham Bunt, OK 1-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1
8 2512-20 Brailey Lewis, IA 28-4 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3
9 3577-1 Slone Windish, IL 23-5 JSCP8 APPARATUS 13-7 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
10 2523-2 Gabby Line, IN 39-4 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
11 2143-1 Jenna Derouchey, KS 3-8 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 SDF7 RAMPAGE 13-10
12 2244-1 Malea Fullerton, MD 3-6 OTTN9 SQUIRREL 75-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 2821-4 Brooks Royal, GA 5-12 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
14 2129-1 Kate Day, GA 7-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1
15 2736-2 Grady Poliska, IL 3-7 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 SDF7 RAMPAGE 13-10

GILTS CLASS 10 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2331-10 Max Heimer, MO 324-8 BOLN9 RIP 6-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 2650-1 Jurnee Mullenhoff, NE 27-4 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
3 1981-1 Sami Col, CA 324-7 BOLN9 RIP 6-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
4 2696-10 Kelton Olson, IL 9-9 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 ABI6 EST 25-1
7 2709-3 Jacie Panek, IL 1-1 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
8 1983-1 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 3-2 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
10 1974-2 Brian Clapp, IL 1-4 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 OAB8 THE LAST ONE 13-3
11 2745-2 Tobey Price, FL 15-13 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 ESSP6 FINAL THOUGHT 21-2
12 1965-1 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 1-7 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
13 2662-1 Grant Myers, IN 32-10 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
14 2820-2 AJ Royal, GA 4-2 TRES8 OPINIONATED 5-3 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
15 2115-1 Adalynn Curless, IN 32-11 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 GLSP7 TCG STOP THE BURN 5-1

GILTS CLASS 11 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2990-2 Jaima Vigar, IN 3-8 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
2 2579-20 Kaden Maxwell, IN 2-4 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1
3 2493-3 Hallie Landry, LA 10-1 1BOL8 FAMILY TREE 6-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
4 2857-30 Robby Sheets, IN 2-8 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
5 2367-2 Mari Horwath, CA 51-6 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8
6 2326-1 Hallie Hege, IN 1-3 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
7 2694-2 Paislee Rae Oglesby, IL 1-2 LUPI9 LA FLEUR 6-4 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
8 1888-3 Drake Blaydes, IN 10-4 1BOL8 FAMILY TREE 6-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
9 2250-6 Meghan Garren, CA 51-8 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8
10 2717-1 Logan Patterson, OH 4-3 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3
11 2648-1 Maggie Mosley, FL 2-2 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2
12 2148-1 Jenna Diercks, IA 2-4 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7
13 1845-1 Caleb Bangert, CO 4-6 TRES8 REMEMBER ME 5-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2647-2 Justin Mosher, IL 33-8 1BOL8 FAMILY TREE 6-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 3586-2 Keaton Woods, IN 11-10 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
3 2417-2 TuckerJones, IN 2-6 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
4 2796-1 Avery Robertson, IN 12-11 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
5 2120-1 Madison Daniel, IN 1-3 BRCK8 HILL MASTERPIECE 38-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
6 3528-2 Cole Webel, IN 12-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
7 2961-1 Mason Tice, IA 12-8 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
8 2345-1 Cooper Hickey, FL 2-10 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
9 2517-3 Abi Lillard, KS 16-4 KMNC4 EARNED IT 10-5 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 2600-3 Kenley Medley, IL 1-11 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 13 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2804-1 Payton Rodgers, MO 1-1 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9
2 2695-10 Braden Olson, IL 8-8 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
3 2880-3 Landon Smith, IL 8-7 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
4 2991-1 Quintenn Vigar, IN 16-5 KATR7 TRUMPET CALL 12-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2
5 2483-1 Brendan Krokah, IA 290-2 ABF8 TIME TO TIME 26-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 2342-1 May Heyerly, IN 3-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
7 2160-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 60-2 DRS8 HONDO 6-5 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12
8 2228-2 Addie Foor, OH 3-8 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3
9 1941-1 Josie Burbrink, IN 1-10 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
10 3553-1 Ellie White, TN 66-8 RYAL9 BELLRINGER 12-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
11 2267-1 Sierra Graham, FL 113-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
12 3677-4 Aaron Haire, GA 36-7 DPF9 GUN SHY 14-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
13 2247-10 Elliot Funkhouser, IN 1-10 HRFD8 PRIME CUT 25-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
14 2829-1 Jaden Ricker, FL 11-8 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6
15 2245-20 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 2-10 HRFD8 PRIME CUT 25-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1

GILTS CLASS 14 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2383-1 Bailey Irick, IN 33-1 BOLN9 MY KIND 5-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 2557-20 Landry Mabry, IA 10-11 LEVI7 HES THE ONE 3-2 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8
3 2206-1 Vivian Everhart, IN 159-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD6 SHAMELESS 50-2
4 2896-2 Kyndal Sowell, TL 143-3 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
5 2567-1 Ethan Marsh, IN 11-4 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
6 2847-2 Kenna Seaburn, OH 6-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1
7 2215-2 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 11-6 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
8 2260-20 Jacob Glunt, IN 1-3 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
9 2765-1 Destiny Reed, OH 2-4 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
10 1852-1 Tyler Barr, IN 37-5 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
11 3541-1 Drew Welch, MO 22-7 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
12 2571-1 Cody Martinez, FL 3-7 STN9 GRUS HES THE FUTURE 8- ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
13 2540-3 Dane Loppnow, WI 7-7 TRES8 OPINIONATED 5-3 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
14 2756-1 Andy Rambadt, MI 11-5 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
15 2928-1 Ainsley Strange, IN 140-9 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2

GILTS CLASS 15 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2833-1 Caydence Scale, OH 53-1 DRS8 HONDO 6-5 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8
2 2701-1 Shelby Osteen, GA 27-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1
4 2968-1 Krayten Trogdon, IL 25-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 2103-2 Jessa Crandall, FL 19-3 HGHG9 INCOGNITO 3-5 SDF7 DIAMOND IN RED 16-9
6 2552-1 Kayla Lynn, OH 50-5 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2
7 2648-2 Maggie Mosley, FL 1-4 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 HFGI5 ICONIC 11-4
8 2745-1 Tobey Price, FL 2-5 KCMX8 GRUS MAXED OUT 1-7 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8
9 2491-2 Brayden Lancaster, KY 91-5 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
10 2102-10 Kendall Cragen, IN 18-5 NAJO9 TURN THE PAGE 3-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
11 2404-1 Allie Johnson, AL 67-1 DRS8 FIRST DROP 4-4 WHY6 STELLAR 6-3
12 2226-1 Brysen Foland, IN 1-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF7 RAMPAGE 13-10
13 2314-1 Taryn Harvey, IN 20-5 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
14 2470-1 Stetson Koenig, TX 5-2 WTBS9 LAW AND ORDER 34-7 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
15 2700-3 Karson Osborn, OK 62-7 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1

GILTS CLASS 16 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2673-1 Erika Newhouse, IN 108-5 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
2 1998-2 Jaycee Cox, OK 12-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 2973-2 Piper Unger, IN 31-4 NBS8 FRINGE BENEFITS 30-6 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1
5 2910-1 Catherine Stangl, OK 8-6 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
6 2815-1 Tucker Ross, AL 112-3 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
7 2934-1 Stormi Swaim, IN 1-1 KTB9 WELL WATER 5-1 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
8 1838-3 Caeden Bakker, IA 81-9 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
9 2989-2 Luke Vernon, SC 10-3 AADH8 PLAN B 2-1 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5
10 2299-3 Rylie Hardin, TX 81-7 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
11 2634-2 Amanda Moore, IN 23-4 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4
12 2136-1 Edward Deloye, OH 10-6 AADH8 PLAN B 2-1 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5
13 2251-1 Ethan Garver, OH 31-6 NBS8 FRINGE BENEFITS 30-6 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1
14 2983-3 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 81-10 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
15 1822-1 Katelynn Arnold, IN 23-10 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4

GILTS CLASS 17 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
2 2337-1 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 87-3 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 2761-2 Castin Rash, IL 61-9 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 2532-2 Hunter Logue, IN 61-11 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
5 2388-1 Crosby Jackman, IN 61-10 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
6 2103-3 Jessa Crandall, FL 4-6 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
7 2332-1 Will Heinen, LA 111-7 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3
8 2189-2 Landon Elchinger, OH 38-5 ALBD8 NATIVE 13-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
9 1990-2 Elliott Cooley, MO 16-4 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1
10 2456-1 Liza Klingenberg, MI 60-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
11 2713-2 Jade Parrish, FL 5-9 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7

GILTS CLASS 18 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2542-1 Colin Loudermilk, IN 279-3 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8
2 2579-1 Kaden Maxwell, IN 2-7 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2689-1 Jalyn Oberry, FL 33-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 1894-1 Joelle Boeskool, MI 35-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ALBD6 OFF LABEL 21-10
5 2354-1 Payton Hines, MI 49-1 HRFD8 RAWHIDE 32-1 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4
6 2831-2 Steven Sanders, OK 89-7 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9
7 2415-4 Brody Jones, IN 2-8 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 2176-3 Samantha Durst, OH 89-8 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9
9 2446-1 Luke Kinard, FL 89-6 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9
10 2914-2 Jackson Sterle, IA 79-8 CFY8 BUY EM ALL 6-6 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
11 3681-1 Reagan Gerhart, OH 2-9 AADH8 PLAN B 2-1 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
12 1850-1 Laine Barnett, IN 3-6 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1

GILTS CLASS 19 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2286-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 81-9 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
2 1878-1 Kayla Bennington, IN 122-7 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3
3 2135-3 Wyatt Debusk, CA 18-6 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BRCK7 DEFYING NATURE 24-1
4 2743-2 Tommy Pretz, IA 81-5 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
5 2365-1 AJ Hornback, IN 29-12 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
6 2995-10 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 3-3 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
7 2121-1 Dean Daniels, FL 17-8 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
8 3612-1 Olivia Black, MI 202-10 SDH9 KING COBRA 229-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
9 2445-1 Morgan Kimmel, PA 3-5 FISC5 HILL RATTLESNAKE 49-4 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
10 2994-10 Caden Vorpagel, MN 3-2 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
11 2568-30 Chayse Martin, IL 1-3 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
12 2799-2 Ellie Robinson, IL 3-1 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 JSCP6 TORPEDO SEVEN 1-2
13 2642-1 Dylan Mortensen, CO 22-10 KCMX8 GRUS MAXED OUT 1-7 VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3-5

GILTS CLASS 20 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1955-2 Dylan Cain, IA 30-4 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7
2 2127-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 28-6 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4
3 2923-2 Trig Stoller, IL 56-5 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
4 1953-1 Aaron Cain, IA 31-1 CAIN8 BACHELOR 28-3 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5
5 2831-1 Steven Sanders, OK 97-3 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 1909-2 Devin Boyer, GA 27-10 AADH8 PLAN B 2-1 DPF6 CHARGE ON 18-4
7 1854-1 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 1-7 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
8 2971-1 Carolyne Turner, GA 102-2 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
9 2646-1 Kash Moser, OK 1-6 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
10 2397-2 Austin Jaworski, MI 23-9 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5
12 2167-2 Kayla Drawdy, FL 48-2 HRFD8 NATURE BOY 36-11 HRFD6 CYCLONE 2-8
13 3578-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 23-11 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5
14 3513-2 Graydon Warren, CO 1-11 DRJH8 GET HOOKED 4-9 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1
15 1847-1 Taylor Barber, GA 97-1 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

GILTS CLASS 21 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2395-1 Sam Jenssen, IA 55-1 NBS8 GOOD TO THE LAST DROP PHD5 SO MUCH 7-3
2 2906-2 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 139-6 TBRO8 BIG GUY 232-4 NBD7 RON 43-1
3 2822-1 Delaney Runner, IA 69-9 CFY8 BUY EM ALL 6-6 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
4 2167-1 Kayla Drawdy, FL 46-1 HRFD8 NATURE BOY 36-11 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
5 2511-2 Mack Leven, TX 29-5 NBS8 GOOD TO THE LAST DROP NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

BARROWS CLASS 1 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3502-2 Morgan Wagner, IL 10-6 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 2854-1 Presley Shannahan, IL 11-5 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 DPF6 CREED 40-2
3 2961-2 Mason Tice, IA 19-2 MVGE9 MOHICAN 20-2 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
4 2681-3 Michelle Noggle, IL 41-6 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
5 2976-1 Mary Van Ness, IN 15-5 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1
6 2953-1 Weston Tharp, IL 7-1 MHK9 THE PROFESSOR 1-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
7 2598-1 Parker Mead, IN 15-6 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1
8 1925-1 Garrett Brown, OK 22-9 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4
9 3502-3 Morgan Wagner, IL 8-3 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
10 2868-2 Emily Shvetzoff, FL 1-1 TPSP8 JURASSIC WORLD 107-3 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1
12 3582-3 Madisen Winter, IL 8-3 2BFI7 CLASS ACT 52-3 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4

BARROWS CLASS 2 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2789-4 Logan Rinderer, IL 9-4 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 2652-2 Zach Muller, IA 8-1 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
3 2940-1 Rachel Swinford, OK 81-1 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 3528-1 Cole Webel, IN 12-2 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
5 1861-1 Abby Beaty, IA 41-1 LSNB8 STAND UP 64-2 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1
6 2162-1 Kelsey Dowdle, OK 9-4 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 2765-2 Destiny Reed, OH 6-5 TBRO8 BIG GUY 232-4 JRS6 SEARCH PARTY 13-1
8 2423-1 Kendra Keener, OH 3-2 ESSP9 RAPTOR 2-1 SCFG5 WORLD CLASS 97-10
9 2641-1 Meredithe Morrisey, IL 3-4 BOLN9 RIP 6-7 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
10 1964-1 Alyssa Carter, OH 6-5 TRES8 REMEMBER ME 5-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
11 3557-1 Kendall Whiteaker, IL 26-5 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3
12 3608-1 Braelyn Bunting, IL 5-5 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
13 3569-1 Parker Williams, IN 10-5 1BOL8 FAMILY TREE 6-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7

BARROWS CLASS 3 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2947-1 Mccoy Taylor, IN 202-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1BOL6 LIKE MIKE 21-5
2 2700-5 Karson Osborn, OK 59-2 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2493-4 Hallie Landry, LA 4-7 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
4 1956-3 Sydney Cain, IA 8-6 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5
5 1940-1 Jacob Burbrink, IN 18-4 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
6 3615-1 Riley Wendt, OH 6-3 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
7 2369-3 Colby Hough, MD 13-2 OTTN9 SQUIRREL 75-1 TSP6 HES THE WILD CARD 10-11
8 2124-2 Natalie Darner, OH 6-12 TRES8 REMEMBER ME 5-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
9 2957-2 Dylan Thompson, IL 9-7 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3
10 2170-1 Brystol Duckenmiller, IA 6-5 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 TSAF7 SOLID GROUND 2-1
11 2709-1 Jacie Panek, IL 2-2 TRES9 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 22- DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
12 3610-4 Baylee Sliger, IN 10-2 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
13 2221-2 Owen Fleming, WI 9-1 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
14 2704-1 Benjamin Outhouse, WI 9-1 JJG9 NEXT CHAPTER 14-1 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1
15 3569-2 Parker Williams, IN 24-3 JJG8 GRUS FAMILY TRADITION VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3-5

BARROWS CLASS 4 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2275-2 Dylan Greenwald, IN 1-6 BRCK8 HILL MASTERPIECE 38-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
2 1906-2 Brayden Bowers, WI 140-5 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
3 2411-1 Kinsley Johnson, MO 1-5 JTSG8 JIMMY T 14-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
4 2848-3 Drake Seaman, IL 8-4 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1
5 2826-1 Paisley Russell, OH 6-8 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
6 2525-2 Anna Link, IL 9-4 OAB9 UNCHAINED 6-5 ABI6 EST 25-1
7 2362-2 Ashlyn Hoppa, MI 39-2 ALBD8 NATIVE 13-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
8 2431-1 Colton Kendrick, MO 2-2 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 1834-1 Bostyn Bailey, SD 19-2 KICJ9 COUNTRY ROADS 10-6 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
10 2811-1 Lane Rohrer, IL 2-3 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 OAB8 ANONYMOUS 13-1
11 2541-1 Paxton Lora, IL 13-5 MVGE9 MOHICAN 20-2 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3
12 2405-1 Ansleigh Johnson, GA 31-6 CAIN8 BACHELOR 28-3 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5

BARROWS CLASS 5 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2964-2 Kayla Toenyes, IL 1-2 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
2 2545-1 Chase Lowdermilk, IN 14-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 2854-2 Presley Shannahan, IL 63-1 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1
4 1970-2 John Clamme, IN 7-1 3FSF9 DUNKED ON 31-4 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
5 2828-2 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 86-3 ROUR8 SOMETHING 91-4 ROCA6 COAST TO COAST 11-10
6 2426-3 Kole Kelley, GA 110-1 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
7 2418-1 Hayden Joyce, IN 8-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1
8 2707-1 Russell Outhouse, WI 6-1 TRES8 GRUS INSTINCT 12-1 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1
9 2657-2 Ryan Murphy, IL 1-8 1BOL8 FAMILY TREE 6-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
10 1807-1 Adam Alfs, NE 117-6 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 MM1 CROWN ROYAL 10-6
11 2113-4 Katelyn Ann Crum, IN 15-4 DHS9 PREDATOR 4-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
12 2132-1 Courtney Deason, TX 3-10 W2SP7 ATTENTION 20-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2

BARROWS CLASS 6 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2154-3 Vade Dishman, IN 4-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
2 2160-6 Lindsey Dore, OH 60-6 DRS8 HONDO 6-5 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12
3 2806-1 Jacob Rodibaugh, IN 99-4 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 TRES7 GRUS UPPER CLASS 26-2
4 2331-3 Max Heimer, MO 327-1 BOLN9 RIP 6-7 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
5 2701-3 Shelby Osteen, GA 106-5 BRCK8 HILL MASTERPIECE 38-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
6 2917-2 Logan Stoelting, IN 14-3 KATR7 TRUMPET CALL 12-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
7 2547-1 Chandler Lowes, IN 11-2 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 DCHH7 GRUS RED BONE 11-3
8 2643-1 Kaden Moseley, WI 10-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5
9 2867-3 Natalie Shott, IL 1-2 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 1943-2 Mackenzee Burton, TX 10-2 AADH8 PLAN B 2-1 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5
11 2551-1 Kamryn Lynn, OH 140-2 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
12 2701-2 Shelby Osteen, GA 106-4 BRCK8 HILL MASTERPIECE 38-1 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
13 1944-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 10-3 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
14 1821-3 Hailey Arnold, IN 11-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
15 2133-1 Dana Deason, TX 3-4 W2SP7 ATTENTION 20-5 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2

BARROWS CLASS 7 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2325-1 Riley Hayden, IN 12-2 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
2 1966-2 Emma Challender, MI 41-4 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2312-1 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 10-4 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
4 2700-2 Karson Osborn, OK 4-2 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 2888-1 Vinny Smolkovich, IL 31-3 ABF8 SO COLD 26-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4
6 2995-2 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 7-3 NBS8 NECESSARY ROUGHNESS 12 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
7 2929-4 Payton Strange, IN 10-8 1BOL8 FAMILY TREE 6-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
8 3540-5 Drake Welch, LA 26-4 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
10 2856-1 Charlie Shawley, IA 79-2 CFY8 BUY EM ALL 6-6 PPG4 PRISON STYLE 9-1
11 2316-1 Taryn Harvey, IN 2-3 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2
12 2732-2 William Petla, IL 2-3 ANWG9 HARD LESSON 8-1 OAB6 AT EASE 24-2
13 2683-2 Dexter Nordmeyer, IL 28-4 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 ESSP7 SCARE TACTICS 69-2
14 2734-1 Kaden Petroshus, MI 20-2 VIBE9 GRUS FATE HAS IT 11-6 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4

BARROWS CLASS 8 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2534-2 Sam Logue, IN 135-4 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 2789-1 Logan Rinderer, IL 61-2 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 2946-2 Maggie Taylor, IN 41-7 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 2286-5 Ashtin Guyer, IL 31-12 NBS8 FRINGE BENEFITS 30-6 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1
5 2532-3 Hunter Logue, IN 135-4 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3
6 2512-1 Brailey Lewis, IA 28-1 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3
7 2828-1 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 59-1 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 2864-1 Emma Shivers, TX 18-1 DRJH8 GET HOOKED 4-9 RWG5 BACK ROAD 139-9
9 2287-5 Nalaney Guyer, IL 3-4 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 JSCP6 TORPEDO SEVEN 1-2
10 3530-1 Alaina Webster, PA 51-6 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
11 2818-2 Colby Rourke, IA 51-1 DRS8 RED WEDDING 11-7 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
12 2783-4 Brant Rice, PA 122-3 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3
13 2468-1 Cash Koenig, TX 5-8 WTBS9 LAW AND ORDER 34-7 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
14 3580-1 Corbin Winkle, OH 56-4 DRS8 HONDO 6-5 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12
15 1965-2 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 116-4 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

BARROWS CLASS 9 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1904-1 Kiersten Bourquin, TX 64-2 BEYE9 MASTER PLAN 11-3 WTX6 NO HABLA 134-1
2 2652-1 Zach Muller, IA 100-8 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 MMDS4 BACKDRAFT 52-3
3 2532-4 Hunter Logue, IN 102-7 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
4 2388-2 Crosby Jackman, IN 57-2 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
5 2265-2 Ty Goss, OK 23-1 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 ESSP6 FINAL THOUGHT 21-2
6 2337-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 93-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 2651-1 Quentin Mullenhoff, NE 2-6 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 2691-1 Avonlea Odling, WI 6-5 DRJH8 RED LION 4-5 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3
9 1909-1 Devin Boyer, GA 29-4 DPF8 WAKE UP 222-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
10 1821-2 Hailey Arnold, IN 25-5 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 RPJO6 ROCK BOTTOM 24-1
11 1961-3 Brady Carney, GA 31-10 CAIN8 BACHELOR 28-3 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5
12 1941-3 Josie Burbrink, IN 1-6 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
13 2644-2 Rachel Moseley, WI 1-9 CAIN8 LION KING 33-7 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
14 2260-1 Jacob Glunt, IN 1-9 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
15 3540-1 Drake Welch, LA 86-5 ROUR8 SOMETHING 91-4 ROCA6 COAST TO COAST 11-10

BARROWS CLASS 10 Duroc

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1891-1 Ella Bobell, IL 61-1 BEYE8 PACK A LUNCH 43-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 2693-2 Ryan Ofarrell, IN 9-2 TRES8 OPINIONATED 5-3 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
3 1878-2 Kayla Bennington, IN 25-1 KCMX8 TCG MAXIMUS 1-8 RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
4 2215-3 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 1-1 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
5 3566-3 Brylee Williams, MO 16-1 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1
6 2502-2 Kellen Lawson, IN 4-5 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
7 2983-2 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 102-5 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
8 1824-2 Spencer Atkinson, IN 4-8 HD8 CHANGE IT UP 65-6 IZKF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
9 2250-4 Meghan Garren, CA 278-1 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 2698-4 Whitley Oneal, IN 6-2 NWEI8 SPECIAL DELIVERY 68-5 NBRP7 CONSENSUS 54-3
11 2169-2 Carly Dreher, KS 112-6 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
12 2426-2 Kole Kelley, GA 84-1 SSGA8 IM THE ONE 14-2 VBFB6 BG LIFESAVER 10-2
13 2875-2 Clay Smith, GA 9-10 NBS8 MASTERMIND 17-3 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
14 1963-2 Rachel Carr, MS 30-5 WALK8 TAKING LESSONS 5-5 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
15 2558-2 Reyse Mabry, TX 10-3 LEVI7 HES THE ONE 3-2 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8

HAMPSHIRE

BARROW JUDGE: RYAN SITES, OKLA.

GILT JUDGE: KELTON MASON, TEXAS

Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Brooke Beyers, Ill. | Breeder: Cain Super Sires, Iowa
EC8 OVERWHELMING 67-1 x BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE

Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow & 2nd Class 3
Wyatt Collard, Mo. | Breeder: Heimer Hampshires, Mo.
GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 x RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner
Ryan O’Farrell, Ind. | Breeder: Danner Livestock, Ind.
WALK8 THE BLACKLIST x TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE

Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 5 Winner
Landry Rodibaugh, Ind. | Breeder: Kent Brattain & Family, Ind. 
PEDIGREE x PEDIGREE

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3503-40 Tegan Walker, IN 23-4 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 JGR7 BACK TO BASICS 24-7
2 2315-4 Holden Harvey, IN 43-8 LSOV9 CHATTER 3-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
3 2549-1 Kirstyn Lucht, IL 3-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3
4 2548-2 Hailey Lucht, IL 3-5 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3
5 2763-1 Kade Ray, IL 2-1 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4
6 3617-2 Genai Lopez, TX 47-8 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 2444-3 Kassidy Kimble, WV 3-6 7MRS8 FINAL SAY 12-3 2MFF4 OVER TIME 7-7
8 2722-1 Kaysen Pendley, OK 27-2 RMF9 EVANGELIST 3-2 NAJO5 GAME PLAN 21-3
9 1855-1 Colton Bartoe, OH 16-7 CMLH9 THE MAJORITY 40-9 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
10 2426-1 Kole Kelley, GA 16-5 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
11 2586-1 Perry Mcclaskey, IN 13-5 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
12 2247-20 Elliot Funkhouser, IN 13-6 JJG9 JJ 16-1 6MSB1 BURIED ALIVE 23-1
13 2452-3 Mason Klawitter, IL 4-5 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2165-2 Alexis Downing, OH 23-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
2 2671-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 2-8 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1
3 2518-1 Chase Lillard, KS 1-1 GLSP7 IN RANGE 9-2 RRK5 TIN MAN 14-1
4 3567-30 Cale Williams, IN 16-10 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
5 2821-2 Brooks Royal, GA 16-5 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
6 3567-20 Cale Williams, IN 16-6 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
7 3606-1 Gavin Lochard, OH 63-2 DHS9 ONE BITE 34-8 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD 9-2
8 2278-2 Cara Greiner, IN 18-1 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD 1EAS7 SIMPLE 1-7
9 2940-4 Rachel Swinford, OK 11-5 NJKN8 ZERO TOLERANCE 18-7 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
10 2356-1 Rose Hodnett, AL 16-10 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 YAG7 TCG STRANDED 51-9
11 1942-1 Carson Burris, IN 10-3 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 JSE6 BLACK MAGIC 55-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2846-2 Conner Schwartz, IN 2-6 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4
2 2410-2 Jada Johnson, IN 1-6 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
3 3578-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 5-5 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4
4 2945-1 Bailey Taylor, IN 1-8 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
5 2595-1 Kian Mcwherter, IN 12-6 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
6 2565-2 Natalie Manier, IN 1-3 DHS8 TCG BANDIT 33-1 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2
7 2359-2 Cash Honeycutt, MO 8-2 NJKN8 ZERO TOLERANCE 18-7 NJKN5 HOOSIER DADDY 2-2
8 2379-10 Ashlyn Igo, MO 3-3 IGOF8 GOOD TO GO 13-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
9 3501-10 Bryce Wade, MO 1-1 RMF8 GRUS HIGH EXPECTATIONS JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2
10 2501-1 Isaiah Lawson, OH 1-8 RCW8 GRUS ONE OF A KIND 19- CCCL7 IMAX 3-3
11 2996-1 Colten Voyles, IA 1-5 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3
12 2824-1 Karson Russell, FL 2-7 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5
14 2914-1 Jackson Sterle, IA 15-9 ACAI8 MR PERFECT 98-1 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1
15 2356-2 Rose Hodnett, AL 13-7 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2242-4 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-7 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
2 2327-2 Owen Hege, IN 14-10 DPK8 TCG FLOOD ZONE 34-2 DPK3 BELIEVE IT 36-4
3 2284-1 Clayton Gullquist, IL 15-6 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
4 2899-1 Emma Rae Spittler, IL 1-3 ZMJM9 GRAND PRIX 9-9 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3
5 2579-3 Kaden Maxwell, IN 15-8 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
6 2943-3 Morgan Taulman, IN 6-11 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 2902-2 Makayla Spray, IN 93-10 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-1
8 2494-4 Keri Landry, LA 304-4 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
9 1961-4 Brady Carney, GA 8-9 EC8 ZION 78-3 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
10 2289-2 Cade Snethen, IN 1-9 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
11 2647-3 Justin Mosher, IL 8-9 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
12 1939-2 Grace Burrbink, IN 2-7 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
13 3547-2 Mikayla Werkmeister, MO 13-6 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1
14 2315-2 Holden Harvey, IN 27-5 LSOV9 CHATTER 3-3 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4
15 1969-10 Greyson Christy, MO 1-5 IGOF7 THE CLICK 10-1 JKG5 WAYWARD SON 15-3

GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2808-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 38-5 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2
2 2919-1 Isabel Stohlquist, IL 108-10 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1
3 1979-1 Jagger Cobb, AR 42-1 MRHN8 BLACK PANTHER 5-5 BAAD4 THE MASTER 107-10
4 2336-3 Carly Henderson, MO 89-3 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
5 2313-10 Auburn Harvey, IN 7-7 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
6 2153-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 108-12 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1
7 2915-1 Bryson Stickler, IL 35-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
8 2635-1 Joseph Moore, IN 21-10 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 DHS6 GRUS THE GAME 38-2
9 2610-1 Colton Miller, IN 37-6 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
10 2246-20 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 2-4 RMF8 GRUS HIGH EXPECTATIONS JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6
11 2110-10 Ashley Crowder, IN 9-8 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
12 2397-3 Austin Jaworski, MI 36-6 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
13 2753-2 Rhett Pursley, OK 104-4 WALK8 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 89 JL6 STRUTS 24-4
14 2380-1 Cole Christy, MO 35-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
15 2795-1 Kaden Roberts, MO 1-1 RLR8 ROCKET MAN 45-1 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1

GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2693-4 Ryan Ofarrell, IN 3-7 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2
2 2215-1 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 4-3 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5
3 2513-20 Caleigh Lewis, IA 21-5 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2
4 2807-1 Kennedy Rodibaugh, IN 6-4 DHS8 TCG BANDIT 33-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
5 2809-3 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 305-8 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
6 2650-2 Jurnee Mullenhoff, NE 303-7 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
7 3503-30 Tegan Walker, IN 99-9 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 JGR3 REACH 1-10
8 2349-20 Lane Higbie, KS 24-1 DHS9 ONE BITE 34-8 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
9 2847-3 Kenna Seaburn, OH 3-2 RCW8 GRUS ONE OF A KIND 19- JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
10 2337-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 22-7 GMW8 BOYCOTT 19-6 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
11 2261-1 Landon Glunt, IN 20-7 GMW8 BOYCOTT 19-6 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1
12 2178-1 Cashlin Dwyer, FL 69-9 RCW8 GRUS ONE OF A KIND 19- CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
13 2821-3 Brooks Royal, GA 8-8 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
14 1803-2 Ayden Adams, OH 40-7 CMLH9 THE MAJORITY 40-9 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD 9-2
15 2268-1 Gabby Graver, CO 8-9 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9

GILTS CLASS 7 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2286-3 Ashtin Guyer, IL 30-1 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
2 2251-3 Ethan Garver, OH 30-2 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
3 2204-2 Brody Everhart, IN 43-10 DHS9 ONE BITE 34-8 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4
4 1878-3 Kayla Bennington, IN 8-7 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
5 2691-2 Avonlea Odling, WI 15-9 CFLK8 GRUS THE ANSWER 4-3 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5
6 2128-12 Harper Day, IN 31-3 DHS8 TCG BANDIT 33-1 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
7 2457-1 Riley Klingenberg, MI 32-7 NAJO8 GET IT RIGHT 11-9 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
8 1954-1 Austin Cain, IA 82-7 EC8 OVER WHELMING 67-1 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
9 3503-50 Tegan Walker, IN 94-6 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 JSE6 BLACK MAGIC 55-1
10 3542-2 Emma Welch, IN 117-5 DHS9 ONE BITE 34-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
11 2171-1 Brenna Dryer, IL 117-6 DHS9 ONE BITE 34-8 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
12 1908-1 Reagan Bowling, IN 30-3 DPK8 TCG FLOOD ZONE 34-2 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
13 2580-1 Mack May, GA 78-9 EC8 FLIP THE SWITCH 83-2 EC6 WANTED 103-1
14 2899-2 Emma Rae Spittler, IL 29-1 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3
15 2950-1 Shelby Taylor, OH 18-2 EC8 GUNS DRAWN 67-2 YAG5 HISTORY CHANNEL 40-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2144-1 Kennedy Devries, IA 5-5 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 CVOE6 STATEMENT 18-1
2 2340-1 Addy Henke, MO 4-2 RMI9 INSPIRED 3-1 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1
3 2460-1 Dillon Knepp, KS 3-3 SDH8 ALL DAY 7-1 JL5 GLIDE 44-1
4 2904-2 Talena Sprecher, WI 22-2 RCW8 GRUS ONE OF A KIND 19- CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
5 3536-1 Cole Weinkauf, WI 7-4 NAJO8 SHOCK TOP 28-7 BOLN5 CARRIED AWAY 14-6
6 2186-2 Keirstyn Egger, IA 54-2 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 STHG6 LOOK AGAIN 7-1
7 2413-1 Nathan Johnson, GA 80-4 EC8 OVER WHELMING 67-1 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1
8 2741-1 Sophia Popejoy, IN 16-2 CMLH9 THE MAJORITY 40-9 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
9 2199-1 Brier Engleman, IL 51-8 BAAD8 POWER OF VETO 86-8 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5

BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2846-1 Conner Schwartz, IN 35-2 DHS9 ONE BITE 34-8 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
2 1955-1 Dylan Cain, IA 7-1 EC9 ITS ALL BETTER 20-1 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2
3 1880-2 Lane Beyers, IL 9-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2
4 2387-3 Courtney Jackman, IN 117-2 WALK8 NEED ARISES 59-4 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
5 3501-2 Bryce Wade, MO 1-2 RMF8 GRUS HIGH EXPECTATIONS JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2
6 2491-3 Brayden Lancaster, KY 9-3 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 1954-2 Austin Cain, IA 84-2 EC8 FLIP THE SWITCH 83-2 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
8 2124-3 Natalie Darner, OH 1-6 LSOV9 CHATTER 3-3 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
9 2607-1 Tate Mikus, MO 3-5 JKK5 ZERO TOLERANCE 24-4 2MMB7 DAGGER 17-8
10 1993-1 Brant Cope, MO 3-2 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1
11 1994-1 Pacey Cope, MO 3-7 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 COY7 GOLDEN EAGLE 1-4
12 3568-1 Drew Williams, IN 13-2 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14-5

BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1879-2 Brooke Beyers, IL 82-2 EC8 OVER WHELMING 67-1 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
2 1982-1 Wyatt Collard, MO 342-1 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
3 2614-4 Hayden Miller, IL 2-5 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
4 2680-2 Peyton Neimeier, MO 3-1 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 CODS6 THE PROCESS 8-1
5 2295-1 Miles Hannan, NE 210-3 SDH8 ALL DAY 7-1 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5
6 1850-4 Laine Barnett, IN 6-4 CFLK8 NO LIMITS 10-4 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
7 2315-1 Holden Harvey, IN 45-1 LSOV9 CHATTER 3-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD 9-2
8 2886-2 Ava Smolkovich, IL 3-2 RCW8 GRUS ONE OF A KIND 19- GMW6 WASABI 27-4
9 2755-1 Grant Racca, LA 399-1 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
10 2657-3 Ryan Murphy, IL 12-10 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 1EAS7 SIMPLE 1-7
11 1816-1 Cadence Ankney, IN 4-7 GMW8 MASTER PLAN 5-4 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5
12 2676-2 Mckenna Newton, WI 27-5 RMF9 GRAND ENTRANCE 10-1 YAG7 SHIFTING GEARS 21-3
13 2347-2 Calla Higbie, KS 220-5 SHG8 DIABLO 18-6 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5

BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2900-1 Keegan Spray, IN 2-3 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
2 1953-3 Aaron Cain, IA 96-1 EC8 ZION 78-3 JL6 STRUTS 24-4
3 1809-2 Regan Alfs, NE 93-1 EC7 BOLT ACTION 58-2 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1
4 2951-1 Brody Terrell, IN 21-3 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 DHS6 GRUS THE GAME 38-2
5 2678-2 Cale Niehaus, IA 7-2 NAJO6 AMSG OVER THE TOP 3-3 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2
6 2911-4 Anna Steiner, IN 13-5 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14-5
7 2150-1 Kendra Dilg, WI 4-3 DCM9 WARPATH 8-3 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8
8 3551-1 Chase White, GA 17-1 ACAI8 MR PERFECT 98-1 JL6 STRUTS 24-4
9 2315-5 Holden Harvey, IN 27-2 LSOV9 CHATTER 3-3 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4
10 2668-1 Worth Naylor, IN 27-3 LSOV9 CHATTER 3-3 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4
11 2850-3 Kane Saye, IA 88-3 EC8 ZION 78-3 JL6 STRUTS 24-4
12 2659-1 Audrey Myers, IN 108-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1

BARROWS CLASS 5 Hampshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2494-1 Keri Landry, LA 301-5 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2
2 1953-2 Aaron Cain, IA 60-1 EC8 OVER WHELMING 67-1 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1
3 1936-2 Brigham Bunt, OK 1-3 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
4 2815-2 Tucker Ross, AL 4-2 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4
5 2111-1 Garrett Crowder, IN 12-4 LSOV8 NEW DAY COMING 9-7 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2
6 1880-1 Lane Beyers, IL 8-1 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 99-2
7 2989-1 Luke Vernon, SC 37-2 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
8 2938-2 Nathan Swenson, IL 22-4 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD JL7 HERITAGE 1-6
9 2112-1 Tyler Crowder, IN 9-4 WALK8 THE BLACKLIST 41-6 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
10 2788-1 Carter Riggs, IN 3-7 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD BERN4 SLEDGE HAMMER 6-8

LANDRACE

BARROW JUDGE: BROCK HERREN, OKLA.

GILT JUDGE: BRANDON OGLE, ILL.

Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner
Hunter Shike, Ill. | Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 2 Winner 
Kolton Kilmer, Ind. | Breeder: Kilmer Swine Farm, Ind.
TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 x KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 1 Winner
Mary Van Ness, Ind. | Breeder: Chad Mauck, Ind.
KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE x CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8

Res. Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 2 Winner
Coltyn Cook, Texas | Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING

GILTS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2976-2 Mary Van Ness, IN 7-2 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8
2 2475-2 Logan Kollman, IN 46-7 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
3 2740-10 Sadie Popejoy, IN 2-8 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
5 2282-4 Trent Goss, IL 9-3 DESN9 HEAVY D 2-8 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6
6 1833-2 Audrie Bailey, FL 21-10 DESN9 HEAVY D 2-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
7 2535-10 Ava Long, IA 30-3 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
8 2412-10 Luke Johnson, OH 13-6 DESN9 HEAVY D 2-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
9 2776-1 Abigail Redmon, IN 7-8 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 2308-1 Taleah Harrelson, AR 7-10 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1
11 2852-10 Kirsten Shafer, AR 2-2 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1
12 2911-2 Anna Steiner, IN 27-15 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
13 2925-10 Allison Stoner, MD 19-2 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4

GILTS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1989-1 Coltyn Cook, TX 40-8 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
2 2261-2 Landon Glunt, IN 13-5 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 2964-3 Kayla Toenyes, IL 10-7 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 2695-2 Braden Olson, IL 36-6 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
5 2560-1 Madilyn Malcolm, IN 1-12 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 2863-2 Olivia Shike, IL 36-8 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
7 2503-1 Karly Wilhau, IA 3-6 1SON9 KICKER TEN 1-1 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
8 2788-2 Carter Riggs, IN 14-1 DESN9 HEAVY D 2-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
9 2581-1 Maddy May, GA 1-1 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1
10 2566-1 Dakota Markla, IA 35-8 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3
11 2536-1 Carlee Long, MO 13-3 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 2739-10 Colton Popejoy, IN 1-3 KTB8 GRUS MAKE EM BELIEVE 2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
13 2541-2 Paxton Lora, IL 10-6 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 2264-10 MaggieGoodson, IL 1-5 MJGS9 HIGH HOPES 7-3 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
15 2245-10 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 4-9 KTB8 MIDNIGHT CONFESSION 23 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3

GILTS CLASS 3 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3535-1 Parker Wehmer, IN 33-1 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
2 2928-2 Ainsley Strange, IN 1-6 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10
3 1869-20 Willow Beck, IN 1-7 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10
4 2815-3 Tucker Ross, AL 4-3 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
5 3540-4 Drake Welch, LA 4-5 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
6 2125-10 Carson Daulton, OH 13-1 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5
7 2185-1 Nic Edwards, IA 5-3 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1
8 2544-1 Amber Lovell, FL 1-1 1SON9 KICKER TEN 1-1 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1
9 3503-10 Tegan Walker, IN 25-7 WALK7 REV'D UP 60-1 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
10 2884-30 Conner Smock, OH 6-5 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 2875-3 Clay Smith, GA 33-2 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
12 2627-1 Evie Mitchell, IN 10-1 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2
13 1910-1 Owen Boyer, IL 6-1 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
14 2453-4 Mason Klawitter, IL 2-3 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

GILTS CLASS 4 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2592-10 Kendall Mcmillan, ID 2-1 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
2 2821-1 Brooks Royal, GA 13-8 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7
3 2262-2 Peyton Goodall, OK 22-11 WALK7 REV'D UP 60-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 2183-1 Kipton Edie, IN 225-9 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
5 2872-10 Anna Slagle, IA 15-1 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4
6 2773-2 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 23-4 KTB8 MIDNIGHT CONFESSION 23 WCMP6 LOCK UP 4-1
8 2977-1 Jayden Vanausdall, TX 10-9 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 2491-4 Brayden Lancaster, KY 20-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
10 2367-3 Mari Horwath, CA 24-8 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
11 2824-1 Karson Russell, FL 9-12 KOLT7 PLAYING BY THE RULES WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
12 2421-30 Landry Kaysen, IA 2-6 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10
13 2421-40 Landry Kaysen, IA 11-1 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
14 2112-20 Tyler Crowder, IN 13-13 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7
15 2954-1 Austin Thomas, IN 24-11 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3

BARROWS CLASS 1 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2862-2 Hunter Shike, IL 20-2 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 2606-2 Drew Mickey, IL 21-2 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
3 2475-1 Logan Kollman, IN 40-1 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
5 2739-2 Colton Popejoy, IN 2-2 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
6 2931-1 Mckenna Striegel, IA 5-2 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1
7 2878-3 Kailey Smith, IL 23-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
8 3592-3 Jayden Yokom, CA 24-7 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
9 2588-5 Shelbi Mccray, IL 3-1 MJGS9 HIGH HOPES 7-3 KORB5 HAMMER FIST 11-1
10 2478-1 Sarah Korthals, IL 32-6 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1
11 2421-1 Landry Kaysen, IA 2-1 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10
12 1988-1 Lena Connolly, IA 18-1 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
13 2858-4 Deegan Sheldon, IN 2-8 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
14 2453-2 Mason Klawitter, IL 16-6 DESN9 HEAVY D 2-8 KORB5 SMASH 19-3
15 2453-5 Mason Klawitter, IL 19-12 ORIN8 GOT EM 2-1 KAMB6 GOT EM 17-7

BARROWS CLASS 2 Landrace

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2442-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 10-3 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2
2 2354-3 Payton Hines, MI 10-5 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 2386-2 Zander Ivey, OH 30-3 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
4 2727-2 Cade Peterson, OH 30-2 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
5 2223-1 Penny Flood, IL 15-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4
6 2284-3 Clayton Gullquist, IL 10-4 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2
7 2209-2 Kauy Fargo, WI 4-6 KORB8 CHANGE OF PACE 7-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
8 1853-1 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 12-1 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
9 2651-2 Quientin Mullenhoff, NE 23-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
10 2753-3 Rhett Pursley, OK 22-4 WALK7 REV'D UP 60-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
11 2412-2 Luke Johnson, OH 13-5 DESN9 HEAVY D 2-8 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
12 2833-2 Caydence Scale, OH 30-1 TPSP9 SERIOUSLY 24-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
13 2421-2 Landry Kaysen, IA 2-4 JMG9 HUSTLE AND FLOW 11-8 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10

YORKSHIRE

BARROW JUDGE: RYAN SITES, OKLA.

GILT JUDGE: KELTON MASON, TEXAS

Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Ch. Div. 2 & Class 8 Winner
Craig Wischmeier, Ind. | Breeder: Jared Frueh, Ill.
CCW8 DON CHELADA 6-6 x CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4

Res. Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Res. Ch. Div. 2 & Class 9 Winner 
Brantley Platt, Ind. | Breeder: Stohlquist Showpigs, Ill.
1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 x RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Ch. Div. 3 & Class 14 Winner
Brantley Platt, Ind. | Breeder: Kilmer Swine Farm, Ind.
CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 x KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS

Res. Ch. Yorkshire Gilt, Ch Div. 2  & Class 8 Winner
Kolton Crouch, Ind. | Breeder: Positive Energy Livestock, Ind.
CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR x RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3529-2 Adrianna Webster, PA 12-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
2 3676-2 Tilly Grace Hill, OH 10-7 LFC8 SHUT EM DOWN 76-8 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
3 2256-2 Reagan Gibson, IA 27-9 GGGS9 DICTATOR 3-1 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7
4 2875-5 Clay Smith, GA 86-3 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 2911-10 Anna Steiner, IN 3-6 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
6 2618-10 Mason Miller, IN 3-13 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4
7 2575-2 Alana Massingill, MI 14-2 SHG9 HOLE SHOT 13-6 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10
8 2916-30 Brianna Stockwell, MI 2-6 SNKP7 HIGH OCTANE 7-1 SDF7 HIDDEN TREASURE 1-6
9 3562-2 Farrah Wilkinson, TX 11-15 CU9 POWER ON 7-3 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6
10 2722-3 Kaysen Pendley, OK 36-6 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2491-5 Brayden Lancaster, KY 17-10 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 1958-1 Cassie Cantrell, GA 82-2 BAAD8 RING THE BELL 222-8 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 2700-1 Karson Osborn, OK 9-11 CCW8 DON CHELADA 6-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 2428-1 Tanner Kempiak, IL 3-1 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1
5 2420-2 Ashley Kahler, IA 41-8 CDAY9 TCG BIG MONEY 19-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
6 1846-3 Jake Barber, GA 10-8 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
7 1842-4 Brannt Balfanz, WI 15-6 MJSZ8 ALL IN 2-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 2318-2 Memree Hatcher, TX 1-8 MWCW6 BLEACH BIT 2-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
9 3588-1 Mason Wright, PA 9-3 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6
10 2783-2 Brant Rice, PA 9-1 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6
11 1899-1 Grace Bok, OH 4-7 CARI7 LIGHT THIS 4-7 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7
12 2186-3 Keirstyn Egger, IA 71-7 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 LFC7 JACKED UP 26-12
13 2906-1 Trent Stadtmiller, PA 5-1 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 2320-4 Nicole Haverback, IL 11-4 CCW8 DON CHELADA 6-6 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
15 2738-2 Genna Lee Pool, GA 25-7 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2278-3 Cara Greiner, IN 19-3 BG8 BG SELECT FOUNDATION 21 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
2 2913-3 Whitney Stephenson, IN 12-7 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 3591-2 Evan Wynne, IL 63-1 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
4 2713-1 Jade Parrish, FL 7-4 BAAD8 CORNHUSKER 94-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
5 2253-1 Taylor Gates, FL 6-2 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5
6 2168-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 7-1 BAAD8 CORNHUSKER 94-8 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
7 2482-5 Evan Krause, IL 1-7 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
8 3519-1 Ava Watters, IA 3-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 2409-1 Garett Johnson, MN 3-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
10 2194-2 Julia Ellis, IL 6-9 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
11 1823-2 Tanner Ashley, FL 6-3 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1890-2 Claire Bobell, IL 25-12 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 2891-3 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 12-7 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 2809-4 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 25-11 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 2698-1 Whitley Oneal, IN 44-7 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3
5 2703-20 Cooper Ostrom, MI 10-9 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
6 3567-50 Cale Williams, IN 15-7 CDAY9 TCG CLIMAX 10-6 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5
7 1828-10 Sophie Bachmeier, ND 3-3 1EAS9 PEARL SNAP 10-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
8 1826-10 Brekken Bachmeier, ND 3-5 1EAS9 PEARL SNAP 10-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
9 1987-1 Lauren Connolly, IA 16-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3
10 2100-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 44-10 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3
11 2172-1 Gertie Dudley, TX 25-6 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
12 2170-2 Brystol Duckenmiller, IA 21-7 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 2352-1 Evan Hillegass, PA 16-12 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2603-50 Megan Mench, IN 26-9 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7
2 2797-1 Dane Robertson, IN 12-8 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3
3 2515-20 Kolten Lewis, IA 55-9 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
4 3500-2 Baylee Wade, MO 352-6 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 2942-2 Marek Taulman, IN 13-6 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 MWCW5 HAIR NATION 4-4
6 2546-2 Sydney Lowdermilk, IN 12-6 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3
7 2427-2 Easton Kempiak, IL 25-11 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
8 1895-10 Mason Boeskool, MI 3-6 WGW8 HEART THROB 14-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
9 1956-2 Sydney Cain, IA 7-3 RWG7 BUD 124-1 RWG7 BUD 124-1
10 2492-2 Zephry Landoll, KS 10-10 LKP8 KICK START 12-3 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
11 1903-4 Ryan Borer, VA 9-9 RIY8 FOOTLOOSE 69-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 3597-2 Lea Zimmerman, IL 17-4 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
13 2895-1 Mary Sonner, OH 2-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2488-1 Weston Lackey, TX 33-10 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 SS6 HIGH COUNTRY 233-2
2 1837-50 Kayla Baker, IN 6-10 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
3 2205-1 Hayden Everhart, IN 7-16 WGW8 HEART THROB 14-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
4 2494-3 Keri Landry, LA 4-7 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LBCX7 IRRESISTABLE 6-1
5 2960-2 Hannah Tice, IA 17-1 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
6 2947-2 McCoy Taylor, IN 6-11 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
7 2935-2 Whitney Swaim, IN 4-10 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LBCX7 IRRESISTABLE 6-1
8 2860-1 Payton Sheridan, IL 5-5 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3
9 3542-3 Emma Welch, IN 21-8 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
10 2817-1 Ryan Rounsavall, MO 10-7 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
11 1959-10 Cole Carity, OH 1-4 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- CARI7 AMPED UP 30-12
12 3562-1 Farrah Wilkinson, TX 5-2 BKBB8 GRUS MONEY CLIP 10-8 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
13 2143-2 Jenna Derouchey, KS 9-6 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
14 3511-2 Zachary Wanous, MN 14-4 LFC8 HARDWIRED 114-7 OTTN6 ELDORADO 154-6

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2963-1 Mckinzee Todd, OK 25-4 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
2 2900-2 Keegan Spray, IN 5-4 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
3 2560-2 Madilyn Malcolm, IN 1-7 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
4 1990-3 Elliott Cooley, MO 14-8 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 2126-10 Reagan Daulton, OH 14-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
6 2347-30 Calla Higbie, KS 4-11 BAAD8 RING THE BELL 222-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
7 2960-1 Hannah Tice, IA 8-5 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
8 1911-2 Wyatt Boyer, IL 19-6 CDAY9 TCG CLIMAX 10-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 2926-10 Ella Storm, IL 2-11 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 2348-10 Elim Higbie, KS 4-2 BAAD8 RING THE BELL 222-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
11 2397-1 Austin Jaworski, MI 2-2 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
12 2985-2 Regan Varnes, FL 6-7 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7
13 2423-20 Kendra Keener, OH 2-2 MFFP8 MAI TAI 63-1 SNKP7 TOP STORY 10-1

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2108-1 Kolton Crouch, IN 18-2 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK 4-1
2 1914-1 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 60-2 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
3 2127-2 Brooklyn Day, IN 16-7 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
4 2679-1 Emily Niemeier, MO 2-6 RCW8 OUT THERE 19-2 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
5 3613-3 Janna Diercks, IA 6-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4
6 2351-10 Kelsey Hildreth, IA 2-6 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
7 1895-2 Mason Boeskool, MI 10-3 GRSP9 TERMINATOR 50-3 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3
8 2350-20 Jamie Hildreth, IA 1-1 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3
9 2523-4 Gabby Line, IN 31-10 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
10 2970-2 Mackenzie Turgeon, OK 1-8 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4
11 3529-1 Adrianna Webster, PA 13-6 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 2970-1 Mackenzie Turgeon, OK 1-10 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4
13 2588-4 Shelbi Mccray, IL 5-9 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
14 1937-3 Bailey Bunting, IL 2-4 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
15 3547-1 Mikayla Werkmeister, MO 9-9 EMMM8 PROVEN JOURNEY 6-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2667-3 Reed Naughton, IL 2-3 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
2 2129-2 Kate Day, GA 7-6 CDAY9 TCG CLIMAX 10-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 2227-2 Carson Mae Foley, IL 1-6 ADFS9 GRUS STUDY UP 12-10 MWCW7 GRUS SMACK DOWN 2-4
4 3554-1 Lillie White, TN 13-4 WGW8 HEART THROB 14-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
5 3570-1 Titan Williams, OH 6-5 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1
6 1841-3 Ethan Baldwin, IN 1-5 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 3520-2 Jack Watters, IA 1-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 2132-2 Courtney Deason, TX 1-2 HAF8 PERFECT TIMING 36-8 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
9 2823-3 Zoe Ruschmeier, MN 1-3 KEEK8 GRUS JUMP IN 11-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
10 2202-2 Aaron Ernst, MI 18-8 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10 RWG5 PARLAY 6-2

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2530-2 Lacie Logan, IN 8-4 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
2 2286-6 Ashtin Guyer, IL 15-7 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
3 2910-3 Catherine Stangl, OK 33-11 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
4 2542-2 Colin Loudermilk, IN 8-1 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
5 2250-5 Meghan Garren, CA 31-6 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
6 1960-10 Ruth Ann Carity, OH 54-6 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- CARI7 STOKED 30-8
7 2915-40 Bryson Stickler, IL 33-12 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
8 2958-3 Maddox Thompson, IN 8-2 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
9 2214-1 Amber Ferrell, OH 3-6 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
10 2509-2 Lillian Letterman, MO 2-5 MJSZ8 ALL IN 2-6 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10
11 2301-1 Gwen Hargrave, NY 5-3 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2127-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 38-3 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
2 2847-6 Kenna Seaburn, OH 8-4 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3
3 3601-1 Autumn Zundel, PA 67-2 RIY8 DOMINATOR 88-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 2394-3 Macy Jacobson, IA 1-2 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 SS7 PLAY IT AGAIN 32-5
5 2501-2 Isaiah Lawson, OH 95-9 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 2876-1 Ellie Smith, FL 72-12 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
7 3533-1 Benton Wehmer, IN 1-4 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
8 2167-3 Kayla Drawdy, FL 3-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 KORB7 FIST BUMP 12-5
9 2468-2 Cash Koenig, TX 9-3 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
10 2910-2 Catherine Stangl, OK 31-7 DBFF8 TRUST FUND 40-5 HSO5 ESCAPE ROUTE 10-8
11 3592-1 Jayden Yokom, CA 30-4 OTTN8 JUMP AROUND 230-4 WGW7 NATURAL INSTINCT 12-9
12 2753-5 Rhett Pursley, OK 84-6 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7
13 2719-1 Amy Pecora, PA 155-9 WGW8 HEART THROB 14-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
14 2469-2 Houston Koenig, TX 9-5 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 FDG5 SGLD UP THE LIMIT 26-1
15 2574-2 Aiden Massingill, MI 16-11 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10 WGW7 PRETTY BOY 16-6

GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2130-2 Paige Day, OK 293-1 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
2 3540-2 Drake Welch, LA 54-4 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 3505-1 Taylor Waller, FL 41-2 SDF8 THE ROCK 3-2 CDO7 WOOLLY LEGS 2-4
4 1973-2 Abby Clapp, IL 8-4 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
5 1908-3 Raegan Bowling, IN 20-12 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK JRS5 GHOST RIDER 113-1
6 2443-1 Ravin Louque, LA 31-8 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 WJH5 BUZZARD BILLY 53-3
7 2160-2 Lindsey Dore, OH 7-2 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
8 2118-1 Mason Curry, CA 5-7 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
9 2483-2 Brendan Kroksh, IA 292-1 GGGS9 DICTATOR 3-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
10 2141-1 Jacob Derouchey, KS 5-8 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
11 2184-1 Jack Edwards, WI 4-10 1EAS8 DOMINO 5-7 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3
12 2849-2 Sarah Sergeant, KS 5-9 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8

GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1911-1 Wyatt Boyer, IL 106-2 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
2 2661-2 Emily Myers, IN 103-7 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 JRS6 INTERCEPTION 13-4
3 2915-30 Bryson Stickler, IL 32-10 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 3504-2 Macie Waller, FL 105-4 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
5 2373-1 Ava Humphrey, OH 106-9 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
6 1833-1 Audrie Bailey, FL 134-4 1EAS8 DOMINO 5-7 TBRO7 ENERGIZE 13-3
7 1846-2 Jake Barber, GA 136-4 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 2208-1 Will Exum, AR 16-2 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
9 2439-1 Emmy Kiefer, CO 84-7 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1
10 2954-2 Austin Thomas, IN 28-10 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5
11 1809-3 Regan Alfs, NE 106-6 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
12 2485-20 Logan Kuhlow, WI 69-6 LUPI8 CONQUEROR 74-5 LUPI7 REVD UP 4-1
13 2114-1 Hannah Culp, CO 84-8 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 FDG5 GRUS PRIORITY ONE 43-1
14 2484-20 Kristina Kuhlow, WI 69-8 LUPI8 CONQUEROR 74-5 LUPI7 REVD UP 4-1
15 2875-6 Clay Smith, GA 11-1 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6

GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2735-3 Brantley Platt, IN 22-9 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 2327-1 Owen Hege, IN 22-8 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
3 2809-5 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 22-10 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 2242-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 81-4 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
5 2364-1 Taryn Hoppa, MI 15-4 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 2422-20 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 12-9 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2
7 1837-6 Kayla Baker, IN 22-7 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
8 2603-60 Megan Mench, IN 7-9 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 2877-3 Joe Smith, GA 279-6 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
10 2463-1 Dillon Knoll, NY 10-4 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 2520-1 Jack Lindley, CA 27-8 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
12 2422-10 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 12-10 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2
13 2404-6 Allie Johnson, AL 37-8 OSU6 COWBOY 18-3 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4

GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1837-40 Kayla Baker, IN 84-4 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
2 2498-1 Taylor Laufenberg, WI 18-9 MJSZ8 ALL IN 2-6 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
3 2779-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 56-4 WGW8 HEART THROB 14-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4
4 2643-3 Kaden Moseley, WI 18-2 MJSZ8 ALL IN 2-6 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
5 2279-1 Rachel Grimes, MO 4-6 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 2798-2 Annie Robinson, MO 24-4 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
7 3565-2 Brayden Williams, KS 43-2 TOR8 CATERPILLAR 116-2 TOR6 TORPEDO MOUNTAIN TOP 59-4
8 3680-1 Morgan Gerhart, OH 1-7 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
9 1803-3 Ayden Adams, OH 16-3 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7

GILTS CLASS 16 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2645-1 Embrey Moser, OK 66-2 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1
2 2989-3 Luke Vernon, SC 51-3 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
3 2940-2 Rachel Swinford, OK 2-8 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- OSU6 WHATS SHAKIN 12-2
4 1846-1 Jake Barber, GA 113-1 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
5 1849-3 Kendall Barnett, IN 144-10 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 TPSP6 PROOF READ 71-1
6 2979-1 Kylee Vanausdall, TX 45-6 RIY8 DOMINATOR 88-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4
7 2417-3 Tucker Jones, IN 24-3 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3
8 2553-1 Lauren Lynn, OH 43-6 LFC8 HARDWIRED 114-7 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7
9 2710-2 Mckenzie Pangallo, FL 24-2 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 2371-1 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 45-5 RIY8 DOMINATOR 88-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4
11 1934-1 Sasser Bulloch, GA 30-2 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
12 2404-4 Allie Johnson, AL 60-6 1EAS8 MR STOUT 7-8 HRFD5 MAGIC TOUCH 60-12
13 2753-1 Rhett Pursley, OK 78-6 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 JKK5 COBRA 49-6

GILTS CLASS 17 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2494-2 Keri Landry, LA 14-9 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 1980-1 Joshua Col, CA 307-7 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 2590-1 Ethan Mckeague, CA 306-4 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 2913-1 Whitney Stephenson, IN 83-3 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
5 2437-1 Kendall Key, AR 14-5 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 2207-2 Matthew Exum, AR 14-8 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 2967-1 Jaiden Tribbett, IN 51-3 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 CARI7 STOKED 30-8
8 2972-2 Ret Turner, GA 2-9 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
9 2956-1 Adison Thompson, OK 50-2 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
10 2163-2 Kelton Dowdle, OK 307-4 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
11 2231-1 Alex Foret, LA 14-6 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 1908-2 Raegan Bowling, IN 11-11 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1

GILTS CLASS 18 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2493-2 Hallie Landry, LA 48-10 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
2 2661-1 Emily Myers, IN 108-11 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
3 2534-1 Sam Logue, IN 42-10 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 2415-5 Brody Jones, IN 40-8 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3
5 2644-3 Rachel Moseley, WI 17-3 MFFP8 MAI TAI 63-1 NCH6 GRUS MEGA MAN 16-3
6 2332-2 Will Heinen, LA 12-11 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 2646-2 Kash Moser, OK 10-4 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 2763-2 Kade Ray, IL 45-8 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 1963-3 Rachel Carr, MS 18-9 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2201-2 Kaden Entwistle, IL 61-9 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3
2 2460-2 Dillon Knepp, KS 3-1 CDO8 GIZMO 279-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 3558-2 Tucker Whiteaker, IL 61-4 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3
4 2201-3 Kaden Entwistle, IL 10-3 CCW8 DON CHELADA 6-6 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
5 2200-2 Hayden Englert, KS 11-8 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
6 1836-2 Elizabeth Baker, IN 40-2 GGGS9 DICTATOR 3-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
7 3598-2 Paige Zimprich, ND 33-10 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9
8 2516-2 Mallory Liles, OH 8-1 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3527-1 Blake Webel, IN 14-1 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
2 2499-1 Trent Laufenberg, WI 6-1 3HHF8 TOMAHAWK 4-11 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5
3 2856-2 Charlie Shawley, IA 7-3 BAAD8 RING THE BELL 222-8 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
4 2697-1 Luke Olson, IL 28-11 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 2346-2 Anah Higbie, KS 4-10 BAAD8 RING THE BELL 222-8 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 2122-1 Hailee Dannenberg, IL 1-4 ADFS9 GRUS STUDY UP 12-10 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
7 3573-1 Truman Wilson, MO 3-4 GMW8 COMMANDER 23-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 2641-2 Meredithe Morrisey, IL 8-4 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
9 2867-4 Natalie Shott, IL 19-3 1EAS8 DOMINO 5-7 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2493-6 Hallie Landry, LA 85-3 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
2 2827-1 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 1-1 1EAS8 DOMINO 5-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 2135-2 Wyatt Debusk, CA 8-9 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
4 2913-2 Whitney Stephenson, IN 35-4 GGGS9 DICTATOR 3-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
5 1802-1 Brayde Adam, MO 6-8 BOW8 CONTROL FREAK 29-3 BOLN7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 3-1
6 2351-2 Kelsey Hildreth, IA 3-2 CRJO8 SHAKE IT UP 3-6 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3
7 3542-1 Emma Welch, IN 17-2 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3
8 3537-1 Maya Weinkauf, WI 10-3 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 1809-1 Regan Alfs, NE 8-6 CDAY9 TCG TEN FOUR 10-4 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
10 2615-1 Holden Miller, IL 71-4 HAF8 PERFECT TIMING 36-8 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
11 2191-2 Parker Elchinger, OH 5-11 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 DBFF8 SILVER SPOON 6-6
12 1984-4 Blaine Collins, IN 1-6 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1
13 2360-1 Coy Honeycutt, MO 30-5 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2598-3 Parker Mead, IN 6-3 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 2984-4 Hailey Vanopdorp, IL 49-4 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
3 2109-5 Logan Rinderer, IL 7-3 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
4 1956-1 Sydney Cain, IA 2-5 LFC8 EC HIGH INTEREST 8-7 RWG7 BUD 124-1
5 3593-1 Owen Young, WI 24-5 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 2945-2 Bailey Taylor, IN 17-3 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 2491-6 Brayden Lancaster, KY 2-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 2338-1 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 13-4 1EAS9 PEARL SNAP 10-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
9 2625-1 Alexis Misiniec, IN 6-2 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 2691-4 Avonlea Odling, WI 19-6 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
11 2858-5 Deegan Sheldon, IN 5-1 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
12 3520-1 Jack Watters, IA 3-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
13 2848-4 Drake Seaman, IL 9-2 ILL8 STICK EM ALL 17-10 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
14 2709-4 Jacie Panek, IL 63-5 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
15 2403-2 Ethan John, FL 105-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3572-1 Chelby Wilson, AR 132-1 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
2 2523-5 Gabby Line, IN 4-9 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 2493-5 Hallie Landry, LA 2-3 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
4 2837-2 Eric Schafer, IL 22-4 RCW8 OUT THERE 19-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 2285-1 Payton Gullquist, IL 2-1 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 2367-4 Mari Horwath, CA 31-3 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
7 2547-2 Chandler Lowes, IN 1-1 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
8 1961-2 Brady Carney, GA 1-8 JRS8 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 15-3 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5
9 3582-4 Madisen Winter, IL 1-3 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
10 1995-1 Tayler Cope, MO 30-1 RAYT8 HELP EM ALL 26-3 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
11 1937-2 Bailey Bunting, IL 3-7 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5
12 2440-2 Ashlyn Killion, IN 7-1 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
13 1885-1 Jorrick Black, IL 3-9 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2902-3 Makayla Spray, IN 83-8 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
2 3607-1 Mikaela Downing, IA 5-4 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1
3 2135-1 Wyatt Debusk, CA 56-2 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
4 2820-3 AJ Royal, GA 1-2 JRS9 SIT AND LEAP 39-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
5 2887-1 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 33-1 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
6 2437-2 Kendall Key, AR 10-2 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 2802-1 Lauren Robinson, MO 12-1 BLUE7 CODE BLUE 3-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
8 2422-3 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 12-5 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 JALR6 SWAP MEET 20-2
9 2497-1 Jack Laufenberg, WI 18-1 MJSZ8 ALL IN 2-6 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
10 2733-1 Carlton Petroshus, MI 41-1 SDF8 THE ROCK 3-2 CDO7 WOOLLY LEGS 2-4
11 2404-5 Allie Johnson, AL 4-4 WGW8 NEXT LEVEL 54-9 OSU6 COWBOY 18-3
12 2372-2 Kamryn Huguet, LA 17-14 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3

BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2561-1 Micah Malcolm, IN 1-1 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
2 2130-1 Paige Day, OK 276-6 GGGS9 DICTATOR 3-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
3 2934-2 Stormi Swaim, IN 1-4 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 1983-3 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 19-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 2422-4 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 44-6 TOR8 SHOW CASE 110-7 TOR6 TORPEDO MOUNTAIN TOP 59-4
6 2294-2 Bryn Hannan, NE 106-11 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
7 2837-3 Eric Schafer, IL 14-7 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
8 2579-4 Kaden Maxwell, IN 17-2 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
9 1983-2 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 1-2 CMAF9 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY 7- RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 2891-2 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 31-5 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 2106-1 Megan Crome, IL 13-2 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1
12 3579-2 Claire Winkle, OH 5-5 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
13 2531-2 Cody Loganbill, KS 7-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1
14 1842-3 Brannt Balfanz, WI 95-1 DPK8 DYNAMIC 19-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
15 2643-2 Kaden Moseley, WI 6-9 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1

BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3584-1 Craig Wischmeier, IN 23-1 CCW8 DON CHELADA 6-6 CKJR1 MOONSHINE 17-4
2 2922-2 Nash Stoller, IL 35-3 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6
3 2548-1 Hailey Lucht, IL 97-9 GGGS9 DICTATOR 3-1 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1
4 2521-2 Madeline Lindley, CA 24-4 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 2371-2 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 67-4 RIY8 DOMINATOR 88-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 2691-3 Avonlea Odling, WI 3-7 SHG9 I BELIEVE 4-6 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
7 2424-1 Eryka Keeney, IL 334-1 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
8 2790-1 Ryan Risius, MN 102-2 JALR8 HOT TAKE 12-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 2590-2 Ethan Mckeague, CA 244-5 NCH8 UPROAR 33-1 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3
10 3556-1 Tabor White, TN 125-2 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 ARK5 PRIDE 105-2
11 2383-2 Bailey Irick, IN 18-1 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
12 2436-1 Kalin Key, AR 12-6 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
13 1907-1 Macy Bowling, IN 19-4 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK 4-1

BARROWS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2735-4 Brantley Platt, IN 2-3 1EAS9 BIG STEP 10-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 1854-1 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 12-12 GRSP8 HOLLYWOOD 30-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
3 2183-3 Kipton Edie, IN 128-3 1EAS8 DOMINO 5-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 3566-4 Brylee Williams, MO 66-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1
5 2489-2 Royse Laffey, MO 74-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1
6 2365-2 Aj Hornback, IN 32-3 JRS9 BIG PAW 19-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 2875-4 Clay Smith, GA 7-9 WGW8 TCG STRUCK A NERVE 60- LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
8 2207-1 Matthew Exum, AR 14-1 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 1944-4 Brooklee Bussing, IN 3-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 2899-4 Emma Rae Spittler, IL 15-11 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2
11 3514-1 Halle Wasson, IN 12-2 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 2553-2 Lauren Lynn, OH 44-4 LFC8 HARDWIRED 114-7 TDC6 POWER ON 47-4
13 3522-1 Kaci Way, OH 1-1 TBRO8 KING PIN 245-4 RIY4 GRUS CROWD CONTROL 87-2
14 2784-1 Bailey Richard, LA 17-11 1PST6 THE PROPHET 18-4 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3
15 1907-2 Macy Bowling, IN 32-1 CDAY8 TCG STAY TRUE 18-6 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8

Hampshire-sired CROSSBRED Barrows

JUDGE: JUSTIN RODIBAUGH, IND.

Champion Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrow
Ella Weisinger, Iowa
FLOOD ZONE

Res. Champion Hampshire-Sired Crossbred Barrow
Matthew Ferrell, Ga.
THE BLACKLIST

Hampshire Sired Crossbred BARROWS CLASS 1

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 3539-3 Ella Weisinger, IA 97-1
2 2215-5 Matthew Ferrell, GA 14-2
3 1961-1 Brady Carney, GA 292-82
4 3538-1 Eliza Weisinger, IA 92-8
5 1808-1 John Alfs, NE 292-84
6 2452-6 Mason Klawitter, IL 1-5
7 2451-2 Alivia Klawitter, IL 1-2
8 2453-4 Raegan Klawitter, IL 1-6

CROSSBRED

CROSSBRED GILT JUDGES: BEN BOBELL, ILL. & ANDY RUSH, ILL.

CROSSBRED BARROW JUDGES: STEVE & JUSTIN RODIBAUGH, IND.

Champion Crossbred Gilt, Ch. Div. 1 & Class 8 Winner
Cole Murphy, Mo.

Res. Champion Crossbred Gilt, Ch. Div. 4 & Class 27 Winner
Keri Landry, La.

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2573-1 Kamlynn Mason, TX 16-5
2 3581-2 Colter Winter, TX 121-5
3 2394-4 Macy Jacobson, IA 7-5
4 2215-4 Matthew Ferrell, GA 32-8
5 3600-2 Aaron Zundel, PA 52-7
6 2173-3 Helen Dudley, TX 104-4

GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2375-4 Vivienne Humphries, OK 24-5
2 3504-1 Macie Waller, FL 81-7
3 1801-6 Lucia Abreu, CA 207-5
4 3529-3 Adrianna Webster, PA 1-6
5 2279-3 Rachel Grimes, MO 17-10
6 2349-3 Lane Higbie, KS 38-4

GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1983-4 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 235-4
2 2923-1 Trig Stoller, IL 2-3
3 2185-2 Nic Edwards, IA 38-9
4 1850-3 Laine Barnett, IN 32-7
5 2872-2 Anna Slagle, IA 27-3
6 2195-5 Tanner Ellison, MO 23-6

GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1914-2 Gavin Branderhorst, IA 18-88
2 2335-2 Emily Hemphill, OH 19-4
3 2659-2 Audrey Myers, IN  
4 2985-3 Regan Varnes, FL 81-3
5 2718-3 Thomas Paulson, IA 36-7
6 2783-5 Brant Rice, PA 21-9

GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2779-4 Hallee Rhoads, IL 19-10
2 3505-2 Taylor Waller, FL 6-7
3 1862-2 Alex Beaty, IA 28-2
4 1846-4 Jake Barber, GA 4-6
5 1893-5 Jennifer Boehm, OH 12-6
6 2518-2 Chase Lillard, KS 8-1

GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2557-4 Landry Mabry, IA 64-7
2 2657-5 Ryan Murphy, IL 40-7
3 1806-4 Tobi Alexander, TX 37-2
4 2386-4 Zander Ivey, OH 4-3
5 2244-2 Malea Fullerton, MD 16-3
6 3586-4 Keaton Woods, IN 8-8

GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2806-2 Jacob Rodibaugh, IN 52-3
2 2697-2 Luke Olson, IL 15-4
3 2562-2 Ellie Mallett, MO 28-1
4 2389-3 Leremy Jackson, IA 2-10
5 2169-4 Carly Dreher, KS 13-6
6 2698-5 Whitley Oneal, IN 4-4

GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2656-4 Cole Murphy, MO 23-8
2 2828-5 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 5-7
3 2826-4 Paisley Russell, OH 75-5
4 2854-4 Presley Shanahan, IL 26-3
5 2273-4 Gracie Greene, IN 11-9
6 2603-2 Megan Mench, IN 24-9

GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2486-2 Grant Lackey, TX 70-2
2 2120-2 Madison Daniel, IN 62-8
3 2736-6 Grady Poliska, IL 1-5
4 1933-6 Brystol Brunton, IA 37-6
5 2612-2 Dylan Miller, IN 10-4
6 2248-4 Lindsey Galbreath, ND 53-4

GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2144-2 Kennedy Devries, IA 20-4
2 1801-4 Lucia Abreu, CA 97-10
3 2535-2 Ava Long, IA 24-9
4 2945-4 Bailey Taylor, IN 6-7
5 2598-4 Parker Mead, IN 15-2
6 2847-5 Kenna Seaburn, OH 35-4

GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2218-2 Caleb Finnegan, IA 20-1
2 2251-4 Ethan Garver, OH 4-4
3 2960-3 Hannah Tice, IA 3-7
4 2905-2 Grayden Sproull, OH 13-4
5 2970-4 Mackenzie Turgeon, OK 18-2
6 2103-4 Jessa Crandall, FL 8-4

GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2918-4 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 75-8
2 2948-2 Meghan Taylor, IN 7-8
3 1933-4 Brystol Brunton, IA 13-7
4 2831-4 Steve Sanders, OK 3-3
5 3544-3 Tate Welch, MO 3-2
6 2387-5 Courtney Jackman, IN 9-8

GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2286-4 Ashtin Guyer, IL 2-2
2 3534-2 Jaydyn Wehmer, IN 208-7
3 2566-3 Dakota Markla, IA 7-8
4 2165-1 Alexis Downing, OH 2-3
5 3676-4 Tilly Hill, OH 11-35
6 2845-2 Emmie Schultz, IA 33-1

GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2549-2 Kirstyn Lucht, IL 12-5
2 2200-5 Hayden Englert, KS 110-6
3 2596-4 Emily Mead, MI 2-6
4 2797-2 Dane Robertson, IN 15-7
5 2395-3 Sam Janssen, IA 7-2
6 2661-3 Emily Myers, IN 7-8

GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2945-3 Bailey Taylor, IN 6-6
2 2647-5 Justin Mosher, IL 8-1
3 3515-4 Korynn Waterman, IN 3-8
4 2545-3 Chase Lowdermilk, IN 2-12
5 2990-3 Jaima Vigar, IN 19-11
6 1836-4 Elizabeth Baker, IN 1-1

GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2160-4 Lindsey Dore, OH 6-5
2 2298-2 Breyden Hardin, IL 25-10
3 3586-3 Keaton Woods, IN 1-9
4 2662-2 Grant Myers, IN 131-2
5 2941-4 Kekoa Taipin, OR 256-8
6 2213-5 Mickinzi Ferguson, MD 12-3

GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2673-2 Erika Newhouse, IN 56-4
2 3577-3 Slone Windish, IL 1-3
3 2425-2 Ashton Keeter, IL 1-6
4 3599-2 Madyson Zollman, IN 1-13
5 2203-2 Paisley Evans, OH 104-7
6 2532-7 Hunter Logue, IN 7-6

GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2326-2 Hallie Hege, IN 89-6
2 1904-6 Kiersten Bourquin, TX 41-5
3 2752-1 Royston Pruet, IN 2-2
4 2919-2 Isabel Stohlquist, IL 82-1
5 2516-5 Mallory Liles, OH 19-7
6 2253-2 Taylor Gates, FL 15-11

GILTS CLASS 19 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2155-4 Eliza Divis, NE 82-1
2 2661-4 Emily Myers, IN 232-1
3 1889-4 Andrew Blaydes, IN 214-4
4 2250-1 Meghan Garren, CA 258-4
5 2601-2 Alison Mehmen, IA 10-4
6 2644-4 Rachel Moseley, WI 17-3  

GILTS CLASS 20 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2183-4 Kipton Edie, IN 73-2
2 2337-5 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 193-10
3 2414-6 Savanah Johnston, TX 17-6
4 2312-4 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 4-5
5 2984-5 Hailey Vanopdorp, IL 2-8
6 3553-2 Ellie White, TN 6-3

GILTS CLASS 21 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2287-3 Nalaney Guyer, IL 153-5
2 2327-4 Owen Hege, IN 118-5
3 2940-5 Rachel Swinford, OK 5-5
4 2195-4 Tanner Ellison, MO 135-7
5 2972-3 Ret Turner, GA 56-3
6 2869-2 Parker Simon, CA 229-6

GILTS CLASS 22 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2388-3 Crosby Jackman, IN 85-4
2 3580-2 Corbin Winkle, OH 93-9
3 1956-2 Adison Thompson, OK 17-5
4 2204-4 Brody Everhart, IN 13-10
5 2873-2 Will Slagle, IA 99-2
6 2957-3 Dylan Thompson, IL 21-3

GILTS CLASS 23 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1815-2 Mikayla Anderson, CA 118-3
2 2364-2 Taryn Hoppa, MI 232-9
3 2204-3 Brody Everhart, IN 74-8
4 2922-4 Nash Stoller, IL 51-6
5 2918-3 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 48-2
6 1854-2 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 59-1

GILTS CLASS 24 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2650-4 Jurnee Mullenhoff, NE 124-3
2 2695-3 Braden Olson, IL 211-4
3 2995-4 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 68-10
4 2248-3 Lindsey Galbreath, ND 75-8
5 2599-2 Ben David Mears, OH 7-7
6 2237-6 Mia Freyermuth, IL 43-6

GILTS CLASS 25 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2282-5 Trent Gross, IL 9-6
2 2696-2 Kelten Olson, IL 211-8
3 3591-5 Evan Wynne, IL 74-8
4 2154-5 Vade Dishman, IN 4-4
5 2254-3 Tate George, IN 82-5
6 1943-4 Mackenzee Burton, TX 5-1

GILTS CLASS 26 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2893-1 Olivia Soileau, LA 6-7
2 2970-3 Mackenzie Turgeon, OK 16-4
3 2389-4 Leremy Jackson, IA 10-7
4 1853-2 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 77-1
5 2817-2 Ryan Rounsavall, MO 3-1
6 2414-5 Savanah Johnston, TX 289-4

GILTS CLASS 27 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2494-5 Keri Landry, LA 223-5
2 1989-2 Coltyn Cook, TX 90-1
3 2130-3 Paige Day, OK 23-8
4 2527-5 Kendall Lisle, TX 20-11
5 1904-5 Kiersten Bourquin, TX 127-8
6 2892-2 Madeline Soileau, LA 22-4

GILTS CLASS 28 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2488-2 Weston Lackey, TX 77-2
2 2265-6 Ty Goss, OK 22-3
3 2693-6 Ryan Ofarrell, IN 124-12
4 2312-3 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 125-3
5 2814-2 Canon Rosser, IA 89-1
6 2934-3 Stormi Swaim, IN 46-6

GILTS CLASS 29 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2265-5 Ty Goss, OK 14-6
2 2743-3 Tommy Pretz, IA 18-10
3 2617-2 Laura Kate Miller, LA 24-1
4 1830-1 Kade Backman, CA 126-2
5 3601-2 Autumn Zundel, PA 43-2
6 2603-1 Megan Mench, IN 1-9

CONTESTS

JUDGES: PAT ARKFELD, KAN., DAVID AMMANN, ILL., DR. JODI STERLE, IOWA, TAMMY MILLER, ILL.

Champion Overall Showman
Macy Jacobson, Iowa


Champion Novice Showman
Owen Hege, Ind.

Res. Champion Novice Showman 
Riley Rodibaugh, Ind.

Third Novice Showman
Kolton Kilmer, Ind.

Fourth Novice Showman
Truman Wilson

Fifth Novice Showman
Landon Elchinger, Ohio

Sixth Novice Showman
Hayden Everhart, Ind.

Seventh Novice Showman
Avery Mabry, Texas

Eighth Novice Showman
Marshall Stohlquist, Ill.

Ninth Novice Showman
Clay Smith, Ga.

Tenth Novice Showman
Tayler Laufenberg

Champion Junior Showman
Macy Jacobson, Iowa

Res. Champion Junior Showman
Claire Bobell, Ill.

Third Junior Showman 
Trig Stoller, Ill.

Fourth Junior Showman 
Hunter Shike, Ill.

Fifth Junior Showman 
Adrianna Webster, Pa.

Sixth Junior Showman 
Junee Mullenshoff, Neb.

Seventh Junior Showman 
Jayden Gwartney, Okla.

Eighth Junior Showman 
Paisley Rae Ogelsby, Texas

Ninth Junior Showman 
Jess Crandell, Fla.

Tenth Junior Showman 
Kenna Seaburn, Ohio

Champion Intermediate Showman 
Olivia Shike, Ill.

Res. Champion Intermediate Showman 
Corbin Winkle, Ohio

Third Intermediate Showman 
Zander Ivey, Ohio

Fourth Intermediate Showman 
James DeRouchey, Kan.

Fifth Intermediate Showman 
Isabel Doherty, Wis.

Sixth Intermediate Showman 
Lane Higbie, Kan.

Seventh Intermediate Showman 
Ashley Webel, Ind.

Eighth Intermediate Showman 
AJ Royal, Ga.

Ninth Intermediate Showman 
Grayden Sproull, Ohio

Tenth Intermediate Showman 
Drew Jacobson, Iowa

Champion Senior Showman 
Keri Landry, La.

Res. Champion Senior Showman
Riley Wendt, Ohio

Third Senior Showman 
Payton Hines, Mich.

Fourth Senior Showman 
Lindsey Dore, Ohio

Fifth Senior Showman 
Maddie Fugate, Ill.

Sixth Senior Showman 
Hallie Landry, La.

Seventh Senior Showman 
Megan Mench, Ind.

Eighth Senior Showman
Eric Schafer, Ill.

Ninth Senior Showman 
Emily Mead, Mich.

Tenth Senior Showman 
Tate Welch, Mo.

Novice Skillathon

RANK First & Last Name
1 Tegan Walker
2 Kolten Lewis
3 Braeden Koenck
4 Kolton Kilmer
5 Brigham Bunt
6 Sophia Popejoy 
7 Tilly Hill
8 Clay Smith
9 Landon Elchinger
10 Kelten Olson

Junior Skillathon

RANK First & Last Name
1 Ruth Ann Carity
2 Kipton Edie 
3 Kaden Steiner
4 Bryson Stickler
5 Holly Howard
6 Landry Kaysen
7 Leia Emenhiser
8 Landon Barr
9 Cole Carity
10 Gavin Sinclair

Intermediate Skillathon

RANK First & Last Name: 
1 Logan McGinnis
2 Garett Johnson
3 Kadence Emenhiser
4 Jessee Stewart
5 Jayden Emenhiser
6 chandler lowes
7 John Smock
8 Kyser Nemecek
9 Karson Osborn
10 Madeline Beckwith

Senior Skillathon

RANK First & Last Name
1 Gracie Flaspohler
2 Hope Flaspohler
3 Rhett Pursley
4 Maddie Fugate
5 Caleb Finnegan
6 Conner Smock
7 Nolan Lyness
8 Caitlyn Wileman
9 A.J. Hornback
10 Ethan Mckeague 
.All livestock judging officials, cuts, and critiques can be found by visiting www.judge2win.com/contest and signing in with your account.

Novice Judging

RANK First & Last Name
1 Riley Rodibaugh
2 Brysen Foland
3 Landon Elchinger
4 Brystol Brunton
5 Melayna Emenhiser
6 Brailey Lewis
7 Greta Friestad
8 Brigham Bunt
9 Owen Hege
10 Tegan Walker

Junior Judging

RANK First & Last Name
1 Landry Mabry
2 Nathan Swenson
3 Kipton Edie
4 Hunter Shike
5 Landry Rodibaugh
6 Sadie Popejoy
7 Bryson Stickler
8 Stormi Swaim
9 Owen Young
10 Gavin Sinclair

Intermediate Judging

RANK First & Last Name: 
1 Karson Osborn
2 Reagan Gibson
3 James DeRouchey
4 John Smock
5 Ashtyn Harvey
6 Luci Neal
7 Riley Gibson
8 Garett Johnson
9 Jessee stewart
10 Hannah Miller

Senior Judging

RANK First & Last Name
1 Hallie Landry
2 Ty Goss
3 Rhett Pursley
4 Maddie Fugate
5 A.J. Hornback
6 Ty Kim
7 Conner Smock
8 Connor Brown
9 Colby Hough
10 Tanner Ellison

Novice Sweepstakes

Rank Last First City State
1 Rodibaugh Riley Rensselaer IN
2 Kilmer Kolton Monticello IN
3 Hege Owen Rensselaer IN
4 Walker Tegan Michigantown IN
5 Elchinger Landon Deshler OH
6 Bunt Brigham Ringwood OK
7 Lewis Kolten Center Point IA
8 Smith Clay Garfield GA
9 Glunt Landon Sheridan IN
10 Backman Kade Denair CA

Junior Sweepstakes

Rank Last First City State
1 Edie Kipton Lebanon IN
2 Shike Hunter Sadorus IL
3 Stickler Bryson Pleasant Plains IL
4 Bobell Claire Lincoln IL
5 Jacobson Macy Osceola IA
6 Mabry Landry Earlham IA
7 Mullenhoff Jurnee Leigh NE
8 Rodibaugh Landry Rensselaer IN
9 Carity Ruth Ann Minster OH
10 Howard Holly fort wayne IN

Intermediate Sweepstakes

Rank Last First City State
1 Gibson Reagan Panora IA
2 Osborn Karson Fort Gibson OK
3 Ivey Zander Bloomingburg OH
4 Shike Olivia Sadorus IL
5 Smock John Jackson Center OH
6 DeRouchey James Wamego KS
7 McMillan Kendall Caldwell ID
8 Johnson Garett Rockwell IA
9 Harvey Ashtyn Straughn IN
10 Winkle Corbin Hillsboro OH

Senior Sweepstakes

Rank Last First City State
1 Fugate Maddie Mahomet IL
2 Landry Hallie Jeanerette LA
3 Landry Keri Jeanerette LA
4 Pursley Rhett Locust Grove OK
5 Dore Lindsey Galena OH
6 Wendt Riley Dublin OH
7 Toenyes Kayla Moro IL
8 Hornback AJ Monrovia IN
9 Parrish Jade Parrish FL
10 Russell Paisley Athens OH

Novice/Junior Prepared Speech

Champion Calla Higbie 
Reserve Champion  Anah Higbie

Junior Sweepstakes

Champion  Jayden Emenhiser
Reserve Champion Jenna Derouchey
View show photos at SmugMug.com

CROSS BREEDING INFO FORM

CLICK HERE

BREED
ELIGIBILITY

CLICK HERE

FEDERAL
EAR TAGS

CLICK HERE

PREMISE
I.D.

CLICK HERE

YQCA
CERTIFICATION

CLICK HERE