THEEXPOSITION

Junior Show

2019 Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc
Hunter Logue, Ind. | Breeder: Nathan Weisinger, Iowa
ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 x BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Chester
Bryce Bedeker, Ill. | Breeder: Briggs Yantis, Ill.
YNTS5 MADE TO ORDER 36-2 x RKK6 HILL JACK IN THE BOX 26-3

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Hunter Logue, Ind. |
Breeder: Nathan Weisinger, Iowa
OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 x MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Yorkshire
Olivia Caldwell, Ill. |
Breeder: Thompson Brothers Genetics, Ohio
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1

DUROC

Barrow Judge: JUSTIN RODIBAUGH, IND.

Gilt Judge: KEVIN WENDT, OHIO

Champion Duroc Barrow, Ch. Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Hunter Logue, Ind. | Breeder: Nathan Weisinger, Iowa
ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 x BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3

Res. Champion Duroc Barrow, Res. Ch. Division 2 & Class 6 Winner
Logan Rinderer, Ill. | Breeder: Beyers Farms, Ill.
BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 x BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1

Champion Duroc Gilt, Ch. Division 3 & Class 11 Winner
Hunter Logue, Ind. |
Breeder: Nathan Weisinger, Iowa
OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 x MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8

Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Ch. Division 2 & Class 10 Winner
Brigham William Bunt, Okla. |
Breeder: Lance Ryan & Family, Ill.
KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE x LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN

Champion Bred-and-Owned Duroc Gilt
Blake Danner, Ind. 
MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENE x ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Duroc Gilt
Max Heimer, Mo.
KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 x LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN

GILTS CLASS 1 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2051-1 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 1-2 DPF8 GRAND SLAM 5-4 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4
2 1855-2 Mason Miller, IN 7-5 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
3 1515-20 Max Heimer, MO 314-7 DPF6 CREED 40-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
4 2209-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 17-10 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
5 1050-1 Taylor Barber, GA 17-11 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
6 2033-1 Vivienne Rash, IL 15-8 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 1653-10 Kassidy Kimble, WV 10-2 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
8 1412-1 Whitney Glazier, OK 15-9 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
9 2134-1 Kindal Shackelford, TX 22-3 IGF7 D I R M 56-2 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
10 1433-1 Sierra Graham, FL 26-9 LUPI7 SPECIAL K 48-6 HP4 NATIONWIDE 23-3
11 1093-10 Andrew Blaydes, IN 8-6 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1
12 1535-1 Cade Herin, TX 6-6 WALK8 TAKING LESSONS 5-5 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2
13 3004-1 Abigail Jenkins, LA 1-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
14 1766-5 Genai Lopez, TX 16-8 TRES7 GRUS HIGH CLASS 27-3 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT 27-
15 1312-1 Nic Edwards, IA 12-5 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6

GILTS CLASS 2 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2055-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 23-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 1359-1 Mason Forkner, MO 23-4 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5
3 1305-1 Cole Dusablon, IL 10-6 OAB8 EL MAGO 13-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
4 2136-1 Charlie Shafer, IA 29-6 KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
5 1222-1 Cauy Craig, OK 20-8 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 DCM5 MOHAWK 24-1
6 2311-1 Morgan Wagner, IL 13-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
7 2267-1 Krayten Trogdon, IL 19-7 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
8 1847-1 Abby Miller, TX 13-11 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
9 2366-2 Brayden Williams, KS 7-9 3FSF8 STAND AWAY 8-1 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
10 2105-1 Eric Schafer, IL 9-2 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 SDH7 BOMBS AWAY 232-1
11 1864-1 Alex Montes, TX 13-3 GLSP7 TCG STOP THE BURN 5-1 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
12 1933-2 Kelten Olson, IL 10-7 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
13 1403-2 Kole Gibbs, GA 7-3 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
14 2200-1 Taylor Starks, CO 8-4 BEYE7 HILL GATHER AROUND 37 LEVI5 HILL DIALED IN 13-3
15 1039-1 Sophie Bachmeier, ND 2-7 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2

GILTS CLASS 3 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1060-1 Ethan Beaman, IN 18-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
2 1441-1 Dylan Greenwald, IN 18-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
3 1379-20 Inez Friddle, IN 3-1 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
4 1191-1 John Clamme, IN 5-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
5 1094-1 Drake Blaydes, IN 6-3 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
6 2090-10 Noah Roy, IN 10-3 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
7 2287-2 Regan Varnes, FL 7-4 DCHH7 GRUS RED BONE 11-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
8 1147-1 Josie Burbrink, IN 13-6 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
9 1453-1 Allison Guenther, NE 1-2 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HRFD6 ROSS 39-5
10 1866-1 Ryleigh Moore, IA 18-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
11 1311-1 Kipton Edie, IN 17-5 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
12 2252-3 Kobe Thomas, TX 4-4 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
13 1489-1 Makenna Harrison, IN 9-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
14 1583-3 Allison Hunt, IL 21-2 1BOL7 JUST RIGHT 1-1 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
15 1924-1 Waylon Nolting, MO 8-2 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3

GILTS CLASS 4 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1752-1 Levi Logue, IN 2-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
2 1273-30 Maddy Dishman, IN 1-7 OAB8 THE LAST ONE 13-3 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6
3 2403-1 Preston Lipham, TX 3-5 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 1307-1 Cashlin Dwyer, OK 9-6 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4
5 1070-2 Lathe Benavides, TX 4-3 BANK8 HILL BANK ON IT 13-5 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3
6 1780-1 Braden Mai, KS 4-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 2290-1 Brooke Vasquez, TX 4-2 BANK8 HILL BANK ON IT 13-5 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3
8 1058-2 Holly Bass, TX 36-6 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 1031-1 Garrett Arnold, IA 5-2 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
10 2350-1 Kotton West, TX 27-9 CAIN8 AMAZING 15-4 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
11 2333-1 Ashley Webel, IN 5-4 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
12 1803-2 Nicholas Maxwell, TX 37-7 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
13 2259-1 Mason Tice, IA 5-1 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
14 1643-1 Jacksen Ketner, OK 2-7 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 1295-1 Carly Dreher, KS 18-7 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3

GILTS CLASS 5 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1545-1 Cailyn Hines, MI 1-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
2 1934-1 Luke Olson, IL 6-8 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
3 1502-1 Jess Hawk, IL 32-3 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
4 1184-2 Chase Cherney, WI 10-4 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
5 1853-1 Colton Miller, IN 3-11 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
6 2324-1 Tori Warren, IN 1-11 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
7 1574-10 Garrett Huff, IN 2-8 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 2264-2 Max Tongate, TX 4-4 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
9 1474-1 Anika Hansen, MN 26-7 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
10 1063-2 Ashley Beck, WI 10-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3
11 1376-1 Kade Fecking, MN 4-1 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
12 2015-1 Danica Prins, MN 4-6 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 2062-1 Ryan Risius, MN 4-4 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
14 2216-1 Trig Stoller, IL 2-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
15 1144-1 Ellie Burbrink, IN 8-10 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6

GILTS CLASS 6 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1377-1 Airika Frey, KS 5-7 LLG7 UNMATCHED 26-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
2 1070-1 Lathe Benavides, TX 2-3 CHH8 HILL GOOD STUFF 3-7 CHH6 HILL 3RD DEGREE BURN 51-2
3 1666-20 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 1666-30 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
5 1595-1 Alida Jackson, IN 3-12 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
6 2000-1 Jaxon Pitts, KS 6-4 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
7 1299-1 Elizabeth Dugger, OK 3-4 ROUR7 HOCUS POCUS 34-4 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4
8 1398-1 Kinsley Garrison, KS 2-6 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
9 1086-1 Jayden Bishop, OK 3-9 ROUR7 HOCUS POCUS 34-4 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4
10 2298-1 Quintenn Vigar, IN 4-1 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
11 1124-1 Katelyn Brown, TX 2-1 CHH8 HILL GOOD STUFF 3-7 CHH6 HILL 3RD DEGREE BURN 51-2
12 1045-2 Caeden Bakker, IA 26-7 ABF8 REVOLVER 38-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
13 1147-2 Josie Burbrink, IN 4-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3

GILTS CLASS 7 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1751-2 Hunter Logue, IN 2-6 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2
2 1932-1 Braden Olson, IL 5-5 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
3 2267-2 Krayten Trogdon, IL 9-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 1042-1 Kade Backman, CA 4-11 ESSP7 DOUBLE DOWN 9-3 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
5 1746-1 Gabby Line, IN 3-4 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 1219-1 Colt Cragen, IN 2-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
7 2144-2 Ryan Sheets, IN 1-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
8 1848-1 Hannah Miller, IL 1-10 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 2129-2 Logan Seagroves, GA 22-6 DRS7 EASTWOOD 9-4 LEVI5 GET IN 13-4
10 1923-1 Payden Nolting, MO 4-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
11 1124-2 Katelyn Brown, TX 2-6 RWAF8 ATTENTION 50-2 RWG3 MEASURE UP 22-4
12 1564-1 Brooke Horton, TX 1-5 JJRG7 HEAD AND SHOULDERS 18 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2

GILTS CLASS 8 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1515-10 Max Heimer, MO 312-6 KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
2 2141-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 59-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
3 1056-1 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 312-5 KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
4 1284-1 Mackenzie Dore, OH 58-3 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
5 1505-2 Victoria Hayes, TX 211-6 SDH7 SAY CHEESE 202-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
6 1937-3 Whitley Oneil, IN 37-4 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
7 1297-1 Helen Dudley, TX 1-1 TRES7 GRUS UPPER CLASS 26-2 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
8 1854-1 Dylan Miller, IN 37-6 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
9 1785-2 Marina Maples, GA 16-4 DRS7 EASTWOOD 9-4 ADJN3 DIAMOND N THE ROUGH 11-5
10 1058-1 Holly Bass, TX 1-2 TRES7 GRUS UPPER CLASS 26-2 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
11 1683-2 Ansley Kozarec, OH 2-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
12 2335-1 Cole Webel, IN 38-10 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3
13 1687-1 Anna Kragerud, CO 7-8 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
14 1629-1 Colton Keeling, OK 38-2 ADJN5 SHEETER 17-3 RMAY5 BOOGIE SHOES 9-1
15 1629-2 Colton Keeling, OK 37-3 ADJN6 TINKER 21-3 ADJN4 TWEEZER 2-1

GILTS CLASS 9 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1497-20 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 4-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 ILL6 TCG LAYIN TRACK 13-4
2 2353-1 Jenna Wheeler, IL 57-9 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 1263-3 Rylee Derrer, IL 57-6 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 1954-1 Jenna Pankey, CA 36-11 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 1496-2 Holden Harvey, IN 43-9 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 2384-1 Alexandra Wolford, FL 36-9 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 1919-1 Brooklyn Noblitt, IN 1-5 JSCP7 THINK AGAIN 10-6 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1
8 1455-20 Blake Guenther, NE 7-12 GLSP7 TCG STOP THE BURN 5-1 CDO5 HES IT 276-8
9 1350-2 Drake Fletcher, IL 28-8 ABI6 EST 25-1 ABI6 EST 25-1
10 1791-1 Chayse Martin, IL 2-5 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
11 2404-1 Addison Wall, IA 2-6 HMAN8 TEXAS 7-1 NBRP6 TOTAL CONVICTION 2-2
12 1940-1 Karson Osborn, OK 57-8 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
13 1589-1 Dillon Ingram, OK 1-6 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
14 2133-4 Hannah Jane Seymore, CA 12-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
15 1984-2 Alyson Petee, OH 3-6 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1

GILTS CLASS 10 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1143-2 Brigham William Bunt, OK 11-7 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
2 1743-3 Mallory Liles, OH 1-6 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
3 1273-2 Maddy Dishman, IN 23-4 DPF6 CREED 40-2 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3
4 1450-1 Dennis Grove, CA 14-10 MDXD8 KISSING BOOTH 14-5 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
5 1926-1 Kylie Obrien, OH 274-10 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
6 1286-3 Justin Doubet, CO 66-1 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
7 1642-10 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 5-7 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
8 1941-2 Shelby Osteen, GA 35-5 DPF6 CREED 40-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
9 1285-1 Chesney Doubet, CO 68-7 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6
10 2337-1 Cole Webster, IL 11-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
11 1454-1 Kiley Guenther, NE 64-1 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14
12 1698-1 Jarrett Lackey, IN 14-7 MDXD8 KISSING BOOTH 14-5 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
13 1364-1 Cody Fowler, FL 5-4 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
14 1196-1 Mason Coates, FL 5-8 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2
15 1197-1 Mya Coates, FL 5-5 LSNB7 BOMB SQUAD 28-6 NWEI3 BREAK N OUT 90-2

GILTS CLASS 11 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1751-1 Hunter Logue, IN 83-1 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
2 1164-2 Dylan Cain, IA 34-3 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
3 2012-1 Kelsey Pretz, IA 3-5 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
4 1878-2 Rachel Moseley, WI 61-6 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
5 1801-2 Cody Maxwell, IN 2-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
6 1166-1 Cole Caldwell, IL 268-10 DPF6 CREED 40-2 TBRO5 STABBIN CABIN 111-6
7 2377-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 30-2 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 QSF6 ARCHIVE 148-4
8 2094-1 Bailey Russell, IN 56-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
9 2386-3 Dalton Workman, IN 42-8 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 2235-1 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 7-12 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2
11 2079-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 2-9 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 DRS1 COMPLETE GAME 9-4
12 1249-1 Courtney Deason, TX 33-12 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
13 1248-1 Charles Deason, TX 33-7 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
14 1971-22 Paxton Peacock, AL 23-9 TBRO7 NO BLOOD NO FOUL 130- ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
15 1917-1 Jordan Nisly, KS 26-2 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 RWG6 SHOW BOAT 90-4

GILTS CLASS 12 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2297-1 Jaima Vigar, IN 74-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
2 1236-10 Blake Danner, IN 1-4 MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENES 4-3 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
3 2032-1 Castin Rash, IL 55-11 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 1553-2 Carter Hoge, IL 68-2 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
5 2191-1 Noah Sponcil, OH 112-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 BBTS5 PRESTIGE 9-2
6 2342-1 Drew Welch, MO 2-5 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 1497-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 2-7 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
8 1129-1 Dalayna Brugman, IA 47-4 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 1795-1 Kaden Mason, TX 156-7 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4 RWG6 SHOW BOAT 90-4
10 1456-1 Cole Gutshall, MO 5-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
11 1856-1 Max Milliron, OR 32-1 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
12 1153-2 Mallory Burton, TX 47-2 HURD7 UNCENSORED 4-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 2295-1 Shelby Veum, WI 17-3 TRES7 GRUS UPPER CLASS 26-2 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
14 1896-3 Emily Myers, IN 274-7 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 1287-2 Cooper Dougherty, CA 69-13 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT 27-

GILTS CLASS 13 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1064-2 Larissa Becker, MN 271-5 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 CDO5 HES IT 276-8
2 1952-1 Savannah Page, GA 54-7 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
3 2377-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 25-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
4 1537-1 Ruger Herren, OK 50-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 1137-1 Briar Buckland, IN 1-5 BOLN7 SECOND CHANCE 20-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
6 2053-3 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 46-1 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 2348-1 Creighten Werning, SD 270-7 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1353-1 Maci Flowers, OK 46-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 1645-2 Gracie Key, TX 25-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
10 1010-1 Brady Allan, IA 270-9 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 1313-1 Jaxson Edwards, TX 61-7 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 PCHS6 FREE AGENT 5-10
12 1349-1 Brooke Fleming, GA 2-7 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 1572-2 Annie Hubbard, TX 61-8 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 PCHS6 FREE AGENT 5-10
14 1433-3 Sierra Graham, FL 36-3 JJRG7 HEAD AND SHOULDERS 18 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
15 2053-5 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 46-9 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 14 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1913-1 Alex Nielsen, MN 69-11 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
2 1026-1 Dustin Andrus, CA 1-5 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 JRSP6 JASPER 69-1
3 2209-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 21-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
4 1050-2 Taylor Barber, GA 21-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
5 1396-2 Meghan Garren, CA 1-7 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 JRSP6 JASPER 69-1
6 2400-1 Colton Zundel, PA 258-8 SDF7 RAMPAGE 13-10 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
7 2127-1 Kenna Seaburn, OH 27-2 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 1268-1 Aubrey Dickinson, AR 61-1 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
9 1173-1 Brady Carney, GA 30-4 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
10 1703-1 Sarah Lampp, GA 30-2 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
11 1004-2 Delany Adams, OH 3-1 SDH7 BIG BEAR 251-3 HD5 HURRICANE 32-4
12 1611-2 Austin Johnson, AZ 1-6 KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
13 1974-1 Amy Pecora, PA 258-6 SDF7 RAMPAGE 13-10 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
14 2201-2 Ethan Stas, PA 2-7 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
15 1982-1 Andrew Perry, IL 1-4 JJG7 IM GOOD 30-6 BMHB6 EMS 41-6

GILTS CLASS 15 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1592-1 Courtney Jackman, IN 53-4 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
2 1670-1 Skylar Knapp, IN 30-11 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
3 1839-1 Lexus Mercer, IN 22-6 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 2244-1 Kai Taipin, OR 284-6 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
5 2293-1 Conner Vernon, IN 30-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
6 1749-1 Blake Logan, IN 27-3 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 SDF5 STRUCTURE 54-6
7 1968-2 Brice Patrick, IN 25-2 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1702-3 Mason Lamonte, FL 28-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 SDF3 GOLD STAR 58-1
9 1015-1 Devin Alvarez, CA 284-7 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
10 1501-2 Nicole Haverback, IL 18-7 NBS7 JUSTIFY 53-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
11 1134-1 April Bryan, GA 21-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6
12 1074-1 Kayla Bennington, IN 20-3 TBRO7 NO BLOOD NO FOUL 130- ESSP6 FINAL THOUGHT 21-2
13 2017-1 Gretchen Proctor, TX 4-2 JSE5 KING OF OUTLAWS 1-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
14 1611-3 Austin Johnson, AZ 53-7 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 BEYE5 FRANCHISE 9-2
15 2292-10 Mateo Verdugo, CA 12-12 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 OAB6 SALUTE 8-3

GILTS CLASS 16 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1164-1 Dylan Cain, IA 25-1 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
2 1167-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 6-5 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
3 1804-1 Lane Mazich, MI 34-4 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
4 1163-1 Aaron Cain, IA 29-2 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
5 2198-1 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 240-12 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
6 1087-4 Jennifer Bittner, OH 1-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 2102-1 Reece Sandberg, OR 263-6 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
8 1794-1 Kamlynn Mason, TX 131-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 SDH4 BULL RUSH 221-2
9 1705-2 Preston Landoll, KS 33-7 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
10 1566-1 Hadley Hoskinson, KS 22-2 TAS7 NOW THAT 14-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
11 1859-1 Blake Moeller, IA 145-10 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7
12 1802-1 Kaden Maxwell, IN 19-1 TBRO7 NO BLOOD NO FOUL 130- ESSP6 FINAL THOUGHT 21-2
13 1110-1 Londyn Bowman, TX 6-4 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
14 1214-20 Blaze Cozart, TX 21-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
15 1279-1 Cord Dodson, KS 33-5 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2

BARROWS CLASS 1 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1940-23 Karson Osborn, OK 1-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 2147-22 Hunter Shike, IL 2-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
3 1211-21 Chellby Cosby, KS 6-2 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2 MAFF5 TRUMP CARD 15-8
4 1108-22 Brayden Bowers, WI 3-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
5 1878-1 Rachel Moseley, WI 67-5 HD7 MAKING NOISE 65-7 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
6 1070-22 Lathe Benavides, TX 4-9 BANK8 HILL BANK ON IT 13-5 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3
7 2083-21 Roberto Romero, OK 77-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
8 1702-22 Mason Lamonte, FL 4-2 DCM7 OLD SPICE 28-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 1021-21 Brenden Anderson, KS 61-4 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
10 2311-22 Morgan Wagner, IL 5-1 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
11 1636-21 Colton Kendrick, MO 3-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
12 2332-21 Max Webb, LA 28-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
13 1087-21 Jennifer Bittner, OH 7-4 SDH7 BIG BEAR 251-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
14 1134-21 April Bryan, GA 6-8 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
15 1146-21 Jacob Burbrink, IN 7-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8

BARROWS CLASS 2 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1952-21 Savannah Page, GA 107-2 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
2 1400-21 Ezra Garver, OH 31-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 1434-21 Alexa Graham, MI 40-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
4 1108-21 Brayden Bowers, WI 134-5 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
5 1937-22 Whitley Oneil, IN 5-5 MDXD8 KISSING BOOTH 14-5 KTB6 BEAR CLAW 5-1
6 1135-21 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 22-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
7 2232-21 Stormi Swaim, IN 31-2 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 2074-21 Katelyn Robinson, MO 19-4 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
9 1644-21 Karsen Ketner, OK 65-2 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10 ABI6 EST 25-1
10 1515-21 Max Heimer, MO 312-1 KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
11 1349-21 Brooke Fleming, GA 2-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
12 1266-21 Tenley Dewald, OK 30-4 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
13 1472-21 Bryn Hannan, NE 75-7 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
14 1998-21 Blaine Pitts, KS 5-2 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
15 1038-21 Brekken Bachmeier, ND 2-10 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2

BARROWS CLASS 3 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2141-21 Presley Shanahan, IL 57-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 1666-22 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 1212-21 Jaycee Cox, OK 1-5 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 1287-21 Cooper Dougherty, CA 63-1 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4 VDMD6 GRUS FOREVER FRIDAY 3-5
5 2096-21 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 55-5 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 1717-21 Jacob Lauffenburger, IL 5-3 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8
7 1549-22 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 63-8 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14
8 1261-22 James Derouchey, KS 41-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4
9 1969-21 Karson Patton, IN 31-6 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 1423-21 Rafael Gonzalez, CO 1-2 OAB8 EL MAGO 13-2 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
11 2338-21 Kyle Webster, IL 26-2 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
12 2332-22 Max Webb, LA 28-1 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
13 1475-21 Hudson L Hansen, SD 69-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5

BARROWS CLASS 4 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1098-21 Ella Bobell, IL 57-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 1775-21 Landry Mabry, IA 9-3 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 1465-21 Anniston Hall, GA 30-4 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 1855-21 Mason Miller, IN 36-3 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 1326-21 Mason Jax Engnell, IL 26-4 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
6 1929-22 Avonlea Odling, WI 1-3 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
7 2072-21 Emma Robinson, IL 1-4 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
8 2261-21 William Tolbert, GA 2-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 1103-21 Taylor Bossley, TX 29-3 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS 16
10 1869-21 Austin Moore, IN 5-2 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
11 1025-21 Genna Andrade, CA 1-1 ESSP7 SCARE TACTICS 69-2 ESSP5 ENERGIZER 15-2
12 2246-21 Travis Tankersley, GA 2-6 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 2259-21 Mason Tice, IA 38-2 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 SDF3 LOAD EM UP 38-3
14 1845-21 Tate Mikus, MO 21-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
15 1841-22 Justin Messner, KS 41-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4

BARROWS CLASS 5 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1600-21 Drew Jacobson, IA 3-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
2 2032-21 Castin Rash, IL 55-4 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 1447-22 Brendan Gross, TX 69-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
4 2233-22 Whitney Swaim, IN 14-9 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
5 1457-22 Ashtin Guyer, IL 55-3 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 1698-22 Jarrett Lackey, IN 72-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
7 2017-21 Gretchen Proctor, TX 110-8 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 MMDS4 BACKDRAFT 52-3
8 2251-23 Amanda Thomas, CA 284-5 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
9 2302-22 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 74-1 GLSP7 TCG STOP THE BURN 5-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
10 2285-21 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 12-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE6 LEAD OFF 4-3
11 1188-21 Alyson Chisum, TX 2-3 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
12 1178-22 Cade Catterson, OR 4-2 ESSP7 DOUBLE DOWN 9-3 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
13 2027-21 Paisley Quirk, TX 7-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
14 1011-21 Kiley Allan, IA 270-1 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 2238-21 Allee Sweeten, AR 64-8 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HRFD6 OUT WITH A BANG 2-14

BARROWS CLASS 6 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2061-23 Logan Rinderer, IL 57-1 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 1199-21 Jaxson Cobb, AR 274-5 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
3 2076-21 Alia Rodgers, CA 263-1 RWWF6 CLYDESDALE 48-1 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
4 1993-21 Mckenzie Pilgrim, OK 5-1 RWG8 CHEAP MONEY 37-1 IGF6 TWO DOGS 75-12
5 1807-21 Dylan Entwistle, IL 11-3 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
6 2106-21 Maci Scher, IN 10-8 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
7 2088-23 Tucker Ross, AL 42-1 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1919-21 Brooklyn Noblitt, IN 1-1 JSCP7 THINK AGAIN 10-6 DSK4 SGLD IMAGE MAKER 21-1
9 1019-21 Cade Anderson, TX 25-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
10 1161-21 Austin Cain, IA 30-10 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
11 1055-23 Brad Barnett, IN 112-1 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 BBTS5 PRESTIGE 9-2
12 2134-21 Kindal Shackelford, TX 50-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 1154-21 Kolby Butcher, IN 267-1 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
14 1124-21 Katelyn Brown, TX 37-5 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 WTX5 PRISON STYLE 156-2
15 1010-21 Brady Allan, IA 270-2 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

BARROWS CLASS 7 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1751-21 Hunter Logue, IN 68-3 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
2 1553-22 Carter Hoge, IL 68-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
3 2099-21 Selah Lynndon Salmons, TX 50-5 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 1751-22 Hunter Logue, IN 83-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
5 1244-22 Brooklyn Day, IN 29-6 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 CDAY6 TCG STRICTLY BUSINESS 16
6 1505-21 Victoria Hayes, TX 5-2 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
7 2311-24 Morgan Wagner, IL 77-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
8 1730-21 Cooper Lemons, LA 28-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
9 1703-21 Sarah Lampp, GA 31-8 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 CAIN4 SLATS 1-3
10 1285-21 Chesney Doubet, CO 15-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
11 2122-21 Haley Schwecke, MN 69-6 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
12 2123-21 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 7-4 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2
13 1705-21 Preston Landoll, KS 33-3 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 JSE4 EYE OPENER 23-2
14 2253-21 Benjamin Thompson, MN 18-4 TBRO7 NO BLOOD NO FOUL 130- RYNK5 ALL KNIGHT LONG 13-4
15 1173-21 Brady Carney, GA 32-7 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2

BARROWS CLASS 8 United Duroc Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1164-21 Dylan Cain, IA 28-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
2 1050-21 Taylor Barber, GA 21-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
3 2005-22 Grady Poliska, IL 9-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
4 1501-22 Nicole Haverback, IL 83-2 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 MJFF4 LIGHTS OUT 19-8
5 1790-21 Cash Martin, TX 55-2 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 1589-21 Dillon Ingram, OK 2-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
7 1484-21 Holly Harris, WI 46-2 SDF7 OLD STEW 58-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
8 1374-21 Thomas Freking, MN 69-2 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
9 2407-21 Paizlee Sznasi, OK 12-3 RMAY3 BOOGIE SHOES 6-1 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
10 1030-21 Carter Arney, TX 3-2 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
11 1096-21 Reed Boardman, IA 145-2 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 SDF5 MR RIGHT 60-7

HAMPSHIRE

Barrow Judge: JUSTIN RODIBAUGH, IND.

Gilt Judge: KEVIN WENDT, OHIO

Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner
Brianna Luna, Texas | Breeder: Heimer Hampshires, Mo. 
HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 x RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2

Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 2 Winner
Courtney Jackman, Ind. | Breeder: Tegan Walker, Ind.
JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS x AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Auburn Harvey, Ind.
Breeder: Auburn Harvey, Ind.
CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD x JGR5 LETHAL 58-7

Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & 2nd Class 4
Olivia Shike, Ill.
Breeder: Fecke Livestock, Ill.
CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE x BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS

Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Auburn Harvey, Ind. | Breeder: Auburn Harvey, Ind.
CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD x JGR5 LETHAL 56-7

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Hampshire Gilt
Payton Hines, Mich. | Breeder: Payton & Cailyn Hines, Mich.
EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11 x RMI5 FIRESTONE 14-6

GILTS CLASS 1 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1457-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 15-10 DVGG7 TCG SIMPLY SHOCKING 4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 1667-30 Riley Klingenberg, MI 2-7 NAJO7 GRUS WORLD CLASS 19-1 OTTN3 WEST POINT 60-3
3 1741-3 Kolten Lewis, IA 40-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5
4 2242-1 Rachel Swinford, OK 5-5 NJKN8 ZERO TOLERANCE 18-7 MVLS7 TALK LATER 2-3
5 1903-10 Brody Nemecek, KS 4-10 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
6 1244-2 Brooklyn Day, IN 15-8 DVGG7 TCG SIMPLY SHOCKING 4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
7 1903-20 Brody Nemecek, KS 4-8 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
8 1273-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 5-10 WALK7 DEEP IMPACT 2-4 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
9 1600-2 Drew Jacobson, IA 6-10 JGR7 BACK TO BASICS 24-7 BOLN5 LAST CALL 10-4
10 1145-1 Grace Burbirnk, IN 12-7 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
11 2013-1 Cameron Prins, MN 6-1 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
12 1109-2 Ethan Bowman, TX 11-5 GRUS8 STAY CLASSY 1-3 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
13 2317-80 Tegan Walker, IN 13-2 WALK8 TCG KEEP AWAY 17-8 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1
14 1858-1 Pace Mittelstaedt, OK 23-3 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
15 1766-4 Genai Lopez, TX 20-9 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 TSOB0 GRUS CAPITAL INVESTMENT

GILTS CLASS 2 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2213-1 Isabel Stohlquist, IL 3-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
2 2003-1 Brantley Platt, IN 6-6 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
3 1667-20 Riley Klingenberg, MI 10-8 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
4 1379-1 Inez Friddle, IN 1-1 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
5 1601-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 94-8 WALK7 WADE 64-3 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
6 1037-2 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 99-3 JSE6 SHORT FUSE 90-1 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1
7 1283-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 2-6 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
8 2133-1 Hannah Jane Seymore, CA 95-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JGR3 REACH 1-10
9 1261-2 James Derouchey, KS 20-5 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
10 1250-1 Wyatt Debusk, CA 370-8 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
11 1229-1 Tess Crouch, MO 2-4 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
12 2387-2 Mason Wright, PA 18-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 JDB2 TCG PREDECESSOR 14-3
13 2369-1 Kiya Williams, TX 17-1 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
14 1653-2 Kassidy Kimble, WV 3-9 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
15 1009-1 Regan Alfs, NE 100-3 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-4

GILTS CLASS 3 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1752-3 Levi Logue, IN 5-5 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 TCG EYE OPENER 7-2
2 2078-2 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 359-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
3 1546-10 Payton Hines, MI 19-6 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 RMI5 FIRESTONE 14-6
4 1740-1 Caleigh Lewis, IA 36-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1
5 2079-2 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 2-1 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
6 1586-1 Ashlyn Igo, MO 22-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
7 2317-20 Tegan Walker, IN 89-1 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
8 2157-4 Bethany Sims, TN 2-6 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
9 1676-1 Morgan Knotts, IN 48-3 YAG7 TCG STRANDED 51-9 YAG5 SILVER SURFER 95-1
10 1668-1 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 24-10 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3
11 2192-2 Keegan Spray, IN 127-8 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
12 1914-1 Emily Niemeier, MO 118-1 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
13 2339-1 Carrie Weis, WI 1-3 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
14 2274-1 Blake Tyre, GA 15-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
15 1344-1 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 5-5 KTB7 EXCLAMATION POINT 6-1 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2

GILTS CLASS 4 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1498-10 Auburn Harvey, IN 5-6 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
2 2148-1 Olivia Shike, IL 112-7 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
3 2307-1 Bryce Wade, MO 1-1 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
4 1899-2 Danielle Nading, KS 15-3 GMW6 WASABI 27-4 CMS4 BELIEVE IT 3-1
5 1099-1 Bailey Boland, MO 99-8 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
6 2284-1 Kendal Vandivort, MT 350-8 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
7 1622-1 Lauren Kaliff, NE 355-7 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
8 2202-1 Michael St Clair, OK 1-2 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
9 1370-2 Parker Franz, CO 33-8 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
10 1122-1 Drew Brock, IN 45-3 JSE6 SHORT FUSE 90-1 YAG5 SILVER SURFER 95-1
11 1837-1 Kyli Melsness, OR 226-6 1ARK7 WILD BILL 26-3 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
12 1399-1 Ethan Garver, OH 6-6 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
13 1766-3 Genai Lopez, TX 94-6 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3

GILTS CLASS 5 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1166-7 Cole Cadwell, IL 27-2 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2
2 1385-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 91-3 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
3 1496-1 Holden Harvey, IN 32-8 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
4 1385-6 Maddie Fugate, IL 93-6 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
5 1538-1 Mac Heuer, GA 27-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3
6 3010-1 Hayden Miller, IL 88-2 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
7 1816-1 Morgan Mccullough, TX 30-7 JL7 ALIBI 20-8 JL5 SPLASH 28-9
8 1564-2 Brooke Horton, TX 80-3 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2
9 1138-1 Bristol Buckland, IN 28-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
10 1293-1 Mason Downs, OH 210-8 JL5 GLIDE 44-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
11 1040-1 Courtney Bachtell, FL 27-4 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3
12 1024-3 Eliannah Anderson, FL 20-7 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4
13 1703-2 Sarah Lampp, GA 81-5 EC7 BOLT ACTION 58-2 JMJG5 CARRY OUT 7-8
14 1190-1 Brylee Christy, MO 208-5 1ARK7 WILD BILL 26-3 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
15 1587-1 Cole Igo, MO 20-10 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4

GILTS CLASS 6 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1163-2 Aaron Cain, IA 66-6 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
2 1161-1 Austin Cain, IA 79-7 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
3 1676-2 Morgan Knotts, IN 31-3 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
4 1122-2 Drew Brock, IN 31-4 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5
5 1796-1 Caleb Mason, OK 79-5 JGR7 BACK TO BASICS 24-7 JLM5 LEGACY 10-1
6 1436-1 Shelby Greathouse, TX 62-9 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1 EC6 THUNDERSTORM 37-2
7 1712-1 Sarah Langley, GA 25-1 DFH7 OMG HAPPY DAY 5-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
8 1841-1 Justin Messner, KS 20-5 JL7 HERITAGE 1-6 JL6 STRUTS 24-4
9 1091-10 Braxton Blankenship, AR 1-1 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
10 1899-1 Danielle Nading, KS 149-3 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 6MSB5 ALL EYES 141-2
11 1711-1 Meghan Langley, GA 25-2 DFH7 OMG HAPPY DAY 5-3 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1

BARROWS CLASS 1 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2215-22 Nash Stoller, IL 351-1 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
2 2165-22 Baylee Sliger, IN 1-1 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 1457-21 Ashtin Guyer, IL 352-1 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
4 1590-21 Zander Ivey, OH 4-4 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
5 1700-21 Weston Lackey, TX 1-3 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
6 1476-22 Lillian Harbin, TX 29-4 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
7 1549-21 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 224-1 JL5 GLIDE 44-1 GMW2 SPEECHLESS 14-6
8 1395-21 Samuel Gardner, IN 2-2 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
9 1805-22 Wyatt Mazich, MI 22-1 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CDAY5 TCG HARD TRUTH 21-3
10 1162-21 Sydney Cain, IA 88-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2
11 1308-22 Julia Dykstra, MN 6-2 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
12 1345-21 Baylee Fidler, IN 11-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
13 1766-21 Genai Lopez, TX 91-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5

BARROWS CLASS 2 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1592-21 Courtney Jackman, IN 89-4 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
2 1081-38 Brooke Beyers, IL 11-4 KORB8 PENSION PLAN 17-10 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
3 2208-22 Brandon Stickler, IL 94-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
4 1671-21 Aiden Knecht, OH 7-1 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
5 1853-21 Colton Miller, IN 30-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
6 1708-23 Keri Landry, LA 93-9 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
7 1379-21 Inez Friddle, IN 1-3 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
8 2164-21 Michael Sleik, WI 18-4 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
9 1821-21 Christopher Mclaughlin, TX 341-2 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
10 1261-21 James Derouchey, KS 15-1 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
11 2377-21 Peyton Wininger, IN 35-7 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
12 1904-21 Kyser Nemecek, KS 2-1 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6
13 1841-21 Justin Messner, KS 22-4 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 DAYC4 MOM MAKER 3-4
14 1571-22 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 351-2 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
15 1597-21 Kyle Jacobs, WI 1-5 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5

BARROWS CLASS 3 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1243-21 Mack Davis, TX 269-5 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5
2 2061-22 Logan Rinderer, IL 11-3 KORB8 PENSION PLAN 17-10 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
3 2033-21 Vivienne Rash, IL 2-3 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 JM5 ALL FIRED UP 20-1
4 2088-21 Tucker Ross, AL 25-6 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8
5 2302-21 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 96-1 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1
6 2194-22 Makayla Spray, IN 126-3 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
7 1476-21 Lillian Harbin, TX 341-6 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
8 1436-22 Shelby Greathouse, TX 77-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
9 2301-21 Caden Vorpagel, MN 29-3 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
10 2138-21 Kirsten Shafer, AR 94-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
11 1599-21 Abigail Jacobsen, IA 149-1 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 6MSB5 ALL EYES 141-2
12 1190-21 Brylee Christy, MO 22-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
13 1971-23 Paxton Peacock, AL 35-3 DPK8 TCG CASTAWAY 1-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
14 2207-21 Rebecca Lynn Stevens, TX 126-6 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
15 2299-21 Roy Villarreal, TX 127-7 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3

BARROWS CLASS 4 Hampshire Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1770-21 Brianna Luna, TX 341-4 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
2 2148-21 Olivia Shike, IL 6-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
3 1167-21 Olivia Caldwell, IL 2-4 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 JM5 ALL FIRED UP 20-1
4 1903-21 Brody Nemecek, KS 2-2 EC6 BJKN WALKING DEAD 85-1 BJKN5 CARRY ON 12-6
5 2348-21 Creighten Werning, SD 101-6 WALK7 DEEP IMPACT 2-4 BEB3 TIGER 9-6
6 2164-22 Michael Sleik, WI 18-5 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
7 1179-21 Knox Causemaker, IL 97-2 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-1 SDF2 PEACHES 9-6
8 1666-21 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-3 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9
9 2063-21 Drake Risser, IN 8-5 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2
10 1495-21 Brandt Harvey, IN 32-4 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
11 1091-21 Braxton Blankenship, AR 1-5 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
12 1586-21 Ashlyn Igo, MO 20-1 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 MLRB6 THE CLICK 6-4
13 1917-21 Jordan Nisly, KS 21-8 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1
14 1587-21 Cole Igo, MO 4-1 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 TREF5 HERES THE DEAL 28-8
15 2339-21 Carrie Weis, WI 1-7 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5

HAMPSHIRE-SIRED CROSSBRED BARROWS

Barrow Judge: RUSSELL PEDRETT, CALIF.

Champion Hamp-Sired Crossbred Barrow, Ch. Division 1 & Class 2 Winner
Skylar Knapp, Ind. | Sire: RESCUED

Res. Champion Hamp-Sired Crossbred Barrow, Res. Ch. Division 1 & 2nd Class 2 
Brianna Ulmer, Ill. | Sire: FOOT RACE

BARROWS CLASS 1 National Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 1009-41 Regan Alfs, NE 309-82 BOLT ACTION
2 2331-41 Caroline Webb, LA 10-1 SPIRIT ANIMAL
3 1877-41 Kaden Moseley, WI 76-5 BREED THIS
4 1057-41 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 247-1 FOOT RACE
5 2302-41 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 73-6 CASTAWAY
6 1287-41 Cooper Dougherty, CA 81-3 PRIME TIME
7 1971-42 Paxton Peacock, AL 49-1 RESCUED
8 1250-41 Wyatt Debusk, CA 345-1 FOOT RACE
9 1374-41 Thomas Freking, MN 76-4 BREED THIS
10 1971-41 Paxton Peacock, AL 3-2 CASTAWAY
11 1063-41 Ashley Beck, WI 76-7 BREED THIS
12 2072-41 Emma Robinson, IL 7-1 WORLD CLASS
13 1586-41 Ashlyn Igo, MO 214-3 GLIDE

BARROWS CLASS 2 National Swine Registry

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire
1 1670-41 Skylar Knapp, IN 21-3 RESCUED
2 2275-41 Brianna Ulmer, IL 347-6 FOOT RACE
3 2003-38 Brantley Platt, IN 87-2 ALL OR NOTHING
4 1903-41 Brody Nemecek, KS 1-9 WALKING DEAD
5 1308-41 Julia Dykstra, MN 73-7 CASTAWAY
6 2150-41 Kenzie Short, TX 7-4 SHOCK THE WORLD
7 1904-41 Kyser Nemecek, KS 1-7 WALKING DEAD
8 1162-38 Sydney Cain, IA 311-85 THUNDER MAN
9 1732-38 Olivia Lentfer, NE 87-6 DATE NIGHT
10 1173-41 Brady Carney, GA 307-82 THUNDER MAN
11 1308-42 Julia Dykstra, MN 76-9 BREED THIS
12 1161-38 Austin Cain, IA 25-3 THUNDER MAN
13 1003-41 Makenzie M Adams, ID 200-3 GLIDE
14 1436-38 Shelby Greathouse, TX 320-2 THUNDER BOLT

LANDRACE

Barrow Judge: JUSTIN RODIBAUGH, IND.

Gilt Judge: KEVIN WENDT, OHIO

Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 1 Winner 
Jarrett Lackey, Ind. | Breeder: Jester Family, Ind.
THAY8 THE KID 15-1 x WTX4 GOT ‘EM 14-6

Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 1
Hogan Hendrickson, Ind. | Breeder: Hadley & Hogan Hendrickson, Ind. 
OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS x CNTM6 HE’S GOT IT 7-12

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 3 Winner
Landry Rodibaugh, Ind.
Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Res. Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 2 Winner
Harper Day, Ind.
Breeder: Riley Kimmel, Ind.
CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 x WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Maddie Fugate, Ill.
Breeder: Maddie Fugate, Ill.
MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 x KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Landrace Gilt
Landry Marie Kaysen, Iowa
Breeder: Landry Marie Kaysen
NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 x DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

GILTS CLASS 1 American Landrace Association

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1385-20 Maddie Fugate, IL 2-1 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
2 1932-2 Braden Olson, IL 23-5 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1
3 2162-1 Anna Slagle, IA 10-1 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 2317-90 Tegan Walker, IN 1-5 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 1750-1 Cody Loganbill, KS 109-1 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 1722-1 Luke Leblanc, LA 16-5 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
7 2138-1 Kirsten Shafer, AR 1-9 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 1182-3 Alyssa Chapman, OK 6-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 1287-1 Cooper Dougherty, CA 8-12 KOLT7 GRUS CERTIFIED 8-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
10 1847-2 Abby Miller, TX 28-9 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 1357-2 Tyler Forehand, TX 10-10 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 CDAY6 TCG DROP EM 18-7
12 2294-2 John Vest, IN 3-4 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
13 1483-1 Taleah Harrelson, AR 1-6 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 1890-1 Hannah Marie Murphy, TX 6-9 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
15 2189-1 Jasper Spears-thomas, MN 1-5 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

GILTS CLASS 2 American Landrace Association

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1245-1 Harper Day, IN 9-6 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 2344-1 Drake Welsh, LA 12-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
3 2348-2 Creighten Werning, SD 56-10 HURD7 HES GOT IT 31-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
4 1757-10 Ava Long, IA 11-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
5 2262-1 Jodi Toler, TX 3-4 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 1642-20 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 1-8 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
7 2237-2 Cash Swearingin, TX 12-6 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
8 1581-1 Vivienne Humphries, OK 15-8 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 1152-1 Mackenzee Burton, TX 1-4 KOLT7 GRUS CERTIFIED 8-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 2166-1 Kendel Smith, AR 15-9 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 2020-3 Ashleigh Quinn, TX 1-6 KOLT7 GRUS CERTIFIED 8-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 2399-1 Evan Ziomek, OH 4-4 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB5 SMASH 19-3
13 2150-1 Kenzie Short, TX 3-5 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

GILTS CLASS 3 American Landrace Association

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2078-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 6-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 2386-1 Dalton Workman, IN 20-7 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
3 1627-20 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 16-7 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 1617-1 Kendall Johnson, OR 4-5 JMG7 TOP SECRET 43-2 1CR2 NEXT GENERATION 409-1
5 1771-1 Daniella Lupercio, TX 11-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
6 1941-3 Shelby Osteen, GA 3-4 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 DPF5 PERMISSION SLIP 250-5
7 1960-1 Hunter Parks, LA 11-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
8 1627-10 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 16-10 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 1267-1 Brodie Dicharry, LA 11-2 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
10 1332-2 Payton Evans, TX 6-6 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 1569-1 Emma Howell, TX 13-12 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 1188-1 Alyson Chisum, TX 128-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
13 1305-2 Cole Dusablon, IL 13-8 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3

GILTS CLASS 4 American Landrace Association

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1826-3 Emily Mead, MI 6-11 JMG7 TOP SECRET 43-2 TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3
2 1309-10 Dillon Earles, TX 1-4 KAMB6 GOT EM 17-11 CDAY6 TCG BREAK AWAY 26-1
3 2356-1 Russ Whitaker, CA 129-2 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
4 2071-1 Ellie Robinson, IL 1-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5
5 1155-1 Morgan Butcher, IN 151-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
6 2219-3 Austin Stoner, MD 18-6 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
7 2336-1 Caylee Weber, CA 18-7 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
8 1003-1 Makenzie M Adams, ID 129-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4

BARROWS CLASS 1 American Landrace Association

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1698-21 Jarrett Lackey, IN 7-2 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 1528-21 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 18-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
3 2190-21 Cade Sponcil, OH 6-7 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 2148-23 Olivia Shike, IL 15-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 1627-21 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 16-2 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 2386-21 Dalton Workman, IN 20-4 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
7 1277-21 Joshua Dobbels, IL 36-6 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 1295-21 Carly Dreher, KS 60-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
9 1169-22 Rowdy Campfield, IA 23-2 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1
10 1959-21 Shane Michael Parks, LA 13-7 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 1941-21 Shelby Osteen, GA 13-6 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 2243-21 Cade Swinford, TX 12-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB5 SMASH 19-3

BARROWS CLASS 2 American Landrace Association

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2151-21 Maylie Short, TX 3-7 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
2 1015-21 Devin Alvarez, CA 282-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 2072-22 Emma Robinson, IL 2-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
4 2262-21 Jodi Toler, TX 3-9 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
5 1089-21 Dawson Blake, GA 6-3 JMG7 TOP SECRET 43-2 TMLL5 LEONARDO 6-3
6 1205-23 Colton Cooper, IN 2-2 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 JMG7 GREEN TOP GENERAL 34-7
7 1003-22 Makenzie M Adams, ID 151-9 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
8 2150-21 Kenzie Short, TX 3-8 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8

YORKSHIRE

Barrow Judge: JUSTIN RODIBAUGH, IND.

Gilt Judge: KEVIN WENDT, OHIO

Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Ch. Division 2 & Class 7 Winner
Kelsey Klitzman, Wis. | Breeder: Stohlquist Showpigs, Ill.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1

Res. Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Ch. Division 1 & Class 5 Winner
Kelsey Klitzman, Wis. | Breeder: Stohlquist Showpigs, Ill.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Ch. Division 3 & Class 13 Winner
Olivia Caldwell, Ill.
Breeder: Thompson Brothers Genetics, Ohio
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1

Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Ch. Division 1 & Class 4 Winner 
Ethan Stohlquist, Ill.
Breeder: Stohlquist Showpigs, Ill.
ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

Champion Bred-and-Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Ethan Stohlquist, Ill. 
ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

Res. Champion Bred-and-Owned Yorkshire Gilt
Ethan Stohlquist, Ill.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2209-50 Bryson Stickler, IL 8-8 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
2 2036-1 Kolton Reasy, PA 84-11 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
3 1412-2 Whitney Glazier, OK 10-3 LLAY7 D 2 10-5 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
4 1539-1 Anah Higbie, KS 10-2 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 NBS7 NOT THE NORM 33-3
5 2198-2 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 7-11 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 1994-1 Delaney Pippin, OK 3-9 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 26-5
7 1510-1 Landon Heath, OK 6-6 3HHF6 THE WARDEN 3-7 TOR6 MILE HIGH 59-1
8 1049-2 Jake Barber, GA 8-9 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
9 2053-1 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 85-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
10 1185-1 Sydney Chicos, MN 85-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
11 2062-2 Ryan Risius, MN 25-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
12 1845-1 Tate Mikus, MO 85-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
13 2258-1 Hannah Tice, IA 61-6 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
14 2282-1 Lauren Van Hauen, IA 28-11 LFC7 JACKED UP 26-12 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3
15 2281-1 Jack Van Hauen, IA 28-9 LFC7 JACKED UP 26-12 ABD6 CAT CALL 8-3

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1385-4 Maddie Fugate, IL 37-4 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 1838-20 Megan Mench, IN 26-9 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 TJMN7 JET AIRLINER 12-1
3 1686-1 Zane Kozarec, OH 15-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 1607-1 Taylor Jenkins, CO 18-5 DJDS8 IN THE TRENCHES 5-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
5 1980-1 Brandon Perkins, TX 5-8 WGW7 NATURAL INSTINCT 12-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 2327-1 Jack Watters, IA 1-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 KEEK7 SHOW STOPPER 11-2
7 1582-2 Allison Hunt, IL 2-1 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 2329-1 Breea Weaver, IA 1-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 KEEK7 SHOW STOPPER 11-2
9 2351-1 Taylee West, TX 29-7 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 1387-1 Malea Fullerton, MD 11-10 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
11 1367-1 Boston Fowler, OH 3-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
12 2264-1 Max Tongate, TX 1-8 SJM7 BUMP AND GRIND 6-1 GRSP7 FIRE BACK 12-2
13 1901-1 Amanda Neal, FL 30-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
14 1022-3 Abigail Anderson, FL 1-5 NCH6 GRUS MEGA MAN 16-3 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
15 1250-2 Wyatt Debusk, CA 10-7 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7 SS3 BREAKING AMISH 11-3

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1937-2 Whitley Oneal, IN 6-1 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
2 1235-1 Madison Daniel, IN 22-6 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
3 1262-2 Jenna Derouchey, KS 35-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
4 1145-2 Grace Burbrink, IN 21-7 RWG7 UNLEADED 161-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
5 1915-2 Peyton Niemeier, MO 7-6 EMMM8 PROVEN JOURNEY 6-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
6 1896-2 Emily Myers, IN 3-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
7 2306-1 Baylee Wade, MO 9-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 1136-1 Kaden Bryant, AR 2-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
9 1600-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 5-2 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 1039-2 Sophie Bachmeier, ND 1-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7
11 1737-2 Presley Lewis, AR 3-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
12 2371-2 Parker Williams, IN 14-10 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 TBRO2 GRUS RUMOR HAS IT 34-1
13 2319-1 Macey Waller, FL 8-9 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 BRRS2 GRAND DRIVE 1-7
14 1218-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 6-4 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
15 2204-1 Nate Stephenson, OK 12-14 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2212-20 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 10-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 1562-1 Aj Hornback, IN 3-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 1739-1 Brailey Lewis, IA 8-10 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4 WGW6 IN CONTROL 78-3
4 2209-40 Bryson Stickler, IL 3-10 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 1403-1 Kole Gibbs, GA 4-15 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 2163-1 Will Slagle, IA 5-3 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 2294-10 John Vest, IN 3-6 LFC7 VOLUME CONTROL 62-5 2SM6 DROPTOP 13-1
8 2317-70 Tegan Walker, IN 3-17 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 DBFF5 PSSS FAIR CATCH 16-4
9 2170-1 Clay Smith, GA 4-10 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 1900-1 Tyler Nasser, IA 8-11 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4 WGW6 IN CONTROL 78-3
11 2232-10 Stormi Swaim, IN 3-5 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
12 1221-1 Kendall Cragen, IN 4-11 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
13 2181-1 Hunter Snow, MO 4-4 LFC7 JACKED UP 26-12 OBC3 THOR 4-2
14 1004-1 Delany Adams, OH 12-8 WGW7 COVER BOY 16-1 SDH4 CLOSE CALL 8-1
15 1325-1 Hayden Englert, KS 13-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 KIRK3 BLADES 4-1

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1707-1 Hallie Landry, LA 10-8 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 2055-2 Hallee Rhoads, IL 10-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 1097-1 Claire Bobell, IL 21-13 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
4 1560-1 Kayli Hooten, TX 8-5 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 1877-1 Kaden Moseley, WI 8-1 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 2197-10 Grayden Sproull, OH 3-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4
7 1398-4 Kinsley Garrison, KS 3-3 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
8 1879-2 Embrey Moser, OK 4-10 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
9 1477-1 Rylie Hardin, TX 10-7 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 2081-1 Connie Rogers, GA 22-8 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
11 1493-2 Audra Hart, TN 2-3 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 1251-1 Juliana Delahoussaye, LA 12-2 RRF7 EASY MONEY 22-5 WGW3 THRIFT SHOP 69-16
13 2179-1 Cole Smyth, GA 2-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF1 PRIVATE DRIVE 10-2
14 1113-1 Wyatt Boyer, IL 21-11 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
15 1931-1 Yasmeen T Olofsson, TX 4-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2268-2 Zach Trout, MO 13-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
2 2139-1 Nolan Shaffer, MI 28-10 JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1- JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1-5
3 1702-1 Mason Lamonte, FL 78-9 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9
4 1818-1 Zane Mcdougal, KS 2-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
5 1135-2 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 12-2 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 1990-1 Brady Petree, OK 6-5 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
7 2205-1 Whitney Stephenson, IN 78-6 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9
8 1833-1 Michaela Melchiorre, FL 10-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
9 2272-3 Mackenzie Turgeon, OK 1-1 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
10 1901-2 Amanda Neal, FL 10-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1 BRRS3 JUMBOTRON 1-1
11 1478-1 Abigail Harmon, TX 30-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
12 1469-1 Larissa Hampton, TX 2-2 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
13 2185-1 Devan Soukup, KS 1-5 LLG7 NEWS FLASH 13-1 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 26-5
14 3012-1 Tayle Black, KS 4-1 WGW7 COVER BOY 16-1 HAF7 FREEDOM 21-5

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1718-1 Kellen Lawson, IN 18-6 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 WJH4 BUBBA 63-3
2 1624-1 Matthew Kasanicky, PA 10-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 2303-1 Collin Vrbka, NE 13-8 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
4 1445-1 Rachel Grimes, MO 38-6 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2
5 1202-1 Courtney Conine, GA 23-5 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
6 1036-1 David Austin, FL 38-4 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 FNKA7 PROVEN JOURNEY 4-2
7 2031-1 Averey Rash, IL 12-8 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 1861-1 Cole Moeller, IA 12-7 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 1049-1 Jake Barber, GA 22-12 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 1386-1 Jakob Fullerton, MD 110-11 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 1700-1 Weston Lackey, TX 111-1 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
12 1205-1 Colton Cooper, IN 13-6 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
13 1763-1 Roman Longoria, TX 1-9 9JKC7 CAPITAL PUNISHMENT 4- LIVG3 MAKE DADDY HAPPY 15-1
14 1432-1 Kayla Graham, PA 1-5 KEEK8 BRICKYARD 11-2 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
15 3003-3 Braden Rutledge, TX 11-3 JRS8 STEP BY STEP 15-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1752-4 Levi Logue, IN 276-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 GAIN CONTROL 54-4
2 1166-2 Cole Caldwell, IL 271-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
3 1621-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
4 2053-2 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 84-4 MFIS6 GO AGAIN 36-1 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
5 1262-1 Jenna Derouchey, KS 2-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
6 1838-10 Megan Mench, IN 2-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
7 1645-1 Gracie Key, TX 111-9 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
8 1708-2 Keri Landry, LA 134-4 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 1037-1 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 15-1 LFC8 EC HIGH INTEREST 8-7 JGR4 DOUBLE WIDE 22-8
10 1370-3 Parker Franz, CO 115-12 JRS8 STEP BY STEP 15-1 JRS6 GO TIME 20-1
12 1438-1 Makenna Green, IL 134-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 1936-1 Tucker Ondrusek, TX 173-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
13 2317-60 Tegan Walker, IN 72-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 DBFF5 PSSS FAIR CATCH 16-4
14 1784-1 Bryce Mann, TX 38-7 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
15 2257-1 Marlee Thurman, TX 2-10 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1553-3 Carter Hoge, IL 84-2 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 2396-10 Lexi York, TX 4-4 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 1396-1 Meghan Garren, CA 24-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TBRO5 BORN TO BE 107-3
4 1741-1 Kolten Lewis, IA 19-6 TPSP8 AMAZON 31-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 1962-2 Bryton Parrish, IN 5-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
6 2107-1 Jacob Scherer, IL 128-7 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 1809-2 Max Mccann, PA 1-3 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
8 1531-1 Dilan Henry, PA 1-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 1722-2 Luke Leblanc, LA 117-2 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
10 1640-1 Aubrey Kerkaert, MN 67-2 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 MCLE9 HIGH STANDARDS 16-3
11 1601-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 133-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 2226-1 Mia Stump, LA 128-4 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 1787-1 Ethan Marsh, IN 23-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
14 1669-1 Hailee Kloss, IN 23-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 NBRP6 POKER FACE 49-4
15 1628-1 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 90-7 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 NBD4 TORPEDO TRIED AND TRUE 55

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1708-1 Keri Landry, LA 79-3 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
2 2212-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 5-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 2190-1 Cade Sponcil, OH 117-4 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 1304-2 Macie Dunkin, OK 10-5 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 MRSF3 DISCOVERY 33-6
5 1951-1 Carson Page, GA 15-1 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 1560-2 Kayli Hooten, TX 7-1 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 1599-1 Abigail Jacobsen, IA 17-3 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 1501-1 Nicole Haverback, IL 14-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
9 1292-1 Molly Downs, OH 49-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
10 2127-2 Kenna Seaburn, OH 3-6 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 1785-1 Marina Maples, GA 3-3 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 1807-1 Dylan Mccafferty, IL 107-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 1577-2 Lexi Humphrey, TX 207-6 SIN7 FEEL THE LOVE 25-2 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
14 2287-1 Regan Varnes, FL 14-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
15 1149-1 Sierra Burkemper, MO 7-7 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1274-1 Vade Dishman, IN 73-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
2 1244-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 26-1 KMAM8 TCG OUTBACK 1-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 1767-10 Landry Lorenzen, IL 101-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
4 1880-2 Kash Moser, OK 36-3 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10 OSU6 WHATS SHAKIN 12-2
5 1046-1 Cooper Bakker, IA 277-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
6 1044-1 Kayla Baker, IN 73-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
7 1737-1 Presley Lewis, AR 47-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 MJFF5 AFTERMATH 41-3
8 1177-1 Ava Case, KS 24-1 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 OBC4 THOR 5-1
9 1727-1 Cash Lehrman, SD 156-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 ACGF2 TCG OUT OF CONTROL 126-3
10 1632-1 Kole Kelley, GA 9-8 DJDS8 IN THE TRENCHES 5-4 6MSB4 UNBREAKABLE 52-2
11 1000-1 Lucia Abreu, CA 46-3 ARK7 PRIDE 124-9 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
12 1809-1 Max Mccann, PA 263-9 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
13 1542-1 Evan Hillegass, PA 263-11 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 2067-1 Maggie Roberts, TX 69-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
15 1931-2 Yasmeen T Olofsson, TX 7-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1166-4 Cole Caldwell, IL 71-10 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 TMF4 MASS CONTROL 10-6
2 1602-1 Lukas James, IA 13-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DBFF5 FRESH AIR 36-5
3 1385-5 Maddie Fugate, IL 105-10 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
4 2103-1 Ainsley Sanders, GA 4-1 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 1891-3 Maverick Murphy, IN 1-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 1493-1 Audra Hart, TN 9-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10
7 1300-1 Lex Dugger, OK 6-4 9JKC7 CAPITAL PUNISHMENT 4- WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2
8 1314-1 Chesney Effling, SD 63-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WEM4 INVITE ONLY 4-2
9 1152-2 Mackenzee Burton, TX 1-8 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
10 1971-10 Paxton Peacock, AL 2-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
11 1930-3 Paislee Oglesby, TX 4-2 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
12 1849-1 Holden Miller, IL 98-4 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 SS2 ABOUT TIME 63-1
13 2400-2 Colton Zundel, PA 260-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
14 2201-1 Ethan Stas, PA 260-11 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
15 1826-2 Emily Mead, MI 5-11 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3

GILTS CLASS 13 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1167-3 Olivia Caldwell, IL 252-10 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1
2 1896-1 Emily Myers, IN 252-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1
3 1000-2 Lucia Abreu, CA 31-3 ARK7 PRIDE 124-9 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
4 1795-2 Kaden Mason, TX 142-9 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 CDNO3 SLOW RIDE 4-4
5 1347-1 Molly Fisher, TX 5-10 DJDS8 IN THE TRENCHES 5-4 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
6 1805-1 Wyatt Mazich, MI 7-7 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
7 1025-1 Genna Andrade, CA 154-2 BOLN7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 3-1 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
8 1775-2 Landry Mabry, IA 49-2 HRFD8 CLOCKS TICKING 2-6 LFC5 ALTITUDE 107-4
9 1757-2 Ava Long, IA 49-1 HRFD8 CLOCKS TICKING 2-6 LFC5 ALTITUDE 107-4
10 1695-1 Logan Kuhlow, WI 49-3 LUPI7 MAN UP 11-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 1598-1 Ella Jacobs, MD 88-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
12 1178-1 Cade Catterson, OR 212-5 HRFD7 HELLS BELLS 66-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
13 1559-1 Cash Hooten, TX 2-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
14 1941-1 Shelby Osteen, GA 10-10 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
15 1384-1 Hunter Frobose, OH 257-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5

GILTS CLASS 14 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1395-1 Samuel Gardner, IN 29-9 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK TBRO3 MACHO 71-6
2 1527-2 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 106-3 ARK7 PRIDE 128-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 1167-2 Olivia Caldwell, IL 4-10 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
4 1752-2 Levi Logue, IN 245-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WGW9 SUNSHINE 100-3
5 1155-2 Morgan Butcher, IN 34-8 SDF7 HIDDEN TREASURE 1-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 1090-2 Lauren Blake, GA 262-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 2245-1 Kekoa Taipin, OR 274-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
8 1135-1 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 3-10 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
9 1973-1 Rylee Pearson, CO 116-11 PSAT7 HAND IT OVER 71-1 TOR5 TORPEDO DETAIL 53-10
10 1706-1 Zephry Landoll, KS 34-10 SDF7 HIDDEN TREASURE 1-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 2016-1 Gracen Proctor, TX 3-2 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 TJMN3 PSSS PERFECT TOUCH 3-1
12 1398-2 Kinsley Garrison, KS 261-13 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7 TBDH5 TAYLOR MADE 67-8
13 1255-1 Dylan Dent, GA 281-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 GUST3 MAURICE 1-3
14 1892-1 Kash Murphy, IN 27-11 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TBRO4 GRUS MASTER PIECE 63-3
15 2354-1 Josiah Whetzel, CO 27-6 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 SAX3 EXCLUSIVE 3-6

GILTS CLASS 15 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1651-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 19-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 2348-3 Creighten Werning, SD 249-6 LBCX7 IRRESISTABLE 6-1 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7
3 1571-1 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 68-7 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
4 1855-1 Mason Miller, IN 64-7 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 TMF3 HIGH POWERED 70-9
5 2076-1 Alia Rodgers, CA 260-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
6 1026-2 Dustin Andrus, CA 260-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 2102-2 Reece Sandberg, OR 250-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 TBRO5 BORN TO BE 107-3
8 1090-1 Lauren Blake, GA 254-7 LBCX7 IRRESISTABLE 6-1 LUPI6 OUTSIDER 106-7
9 1057-1 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 107-2 9JKC7 CAPITAL PUNISHMENT 4- WTX3 DADDY SAYS 106-1
10 1182-2 Alyssa Chapman, OK 60-4 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 1170-1 Colton Cantrell, OK 1-6 LLAY7 D 2 10-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
12 1162-1 Sydney Cain, IA 13-1 RWG7 BUD 124-1 LFC6 BUZZER BEATER 62-5
13 2256-1 Jessi Threet, TX 7-15 SJM7 BUMP AND GRIND 6-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
14 2073-1 Annie Robinson, MO 23-5 OBC7 JUSTIFIED 1-2 OBC3 THOR 4-2
15 1745-1 Emilee Lindquist, GA 1-4 OTTN5 MAKE DADDY PROUD 145- NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1049-21 Jake Barber, GA 2-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
2 1370-21 Parker Franz, CO 139-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 2061-24 Logan Rinderer, IL 1-3 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 1153-21 Mallory Burton, TX 2-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
5 1208-21 Tayler Cope, MO 23-2 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
6 1937-21 Whitley Oneal, IN 2-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
7 1335-21 Lance Fagin, IN 82-2 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
8 2353-21 Jenna Wheeler, IL 22-4 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 1838-21 Megan Mench, IN 15-3 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
10 1325-22 Hayden Englert, KS 11-6 JRS8 STEP BY STEP 15-1 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
11 1991-21 Ethan Petree, OK 12-1 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 2253-22 Benjamin Thompson, MN 78-1 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9
13 1994-21 Delaney Pippin, OK 3-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 LFC4 THE JOURNEY 26-5
14 1794-21 Kamlynn Mason, TX 120-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2179-21 Cole Smyth, GA 22-6 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
2 2214-21 Keaton Stoller, IL 10-7 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 1318-21 Lane Egger, NE 53-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
4 1777-21 Harlie Mabry, AR 39-1 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
5 1939-21 Laney Osbon, AR 68-3 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
6 1553-21 Carter Hoge, IL 78-7 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 2075-21 Lauren Robinson, MO 28-3 OBC7 JUSTIFIED 1-2 OBC4 STRUT 29-2
8 1019-24 Cade Anderson, TX 2-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
9 1779-21 Justin Mackay, OH 96-1 RIY8 CONCEAL 2-4 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3
10 2044-21 Bryson Reeves, OK 56-6 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
11 1748-21 Isabelle Littlefield, OH 4-3 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
12 2365-21 Alec Williams, KS 2-5 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3
13 1016-21 Ben Amera, TX 85-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
14 1291-21 Makenzie Downes, KS 34-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
15 2375-21 Deke Wilson, OK 2-7 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 RIY5 ARRIVAL 69-3

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1707-22 Hallie Landry, LA 3-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
2 1199-22 Jaxson Cobb, AR 54-6 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 1892-21 Kash Murphy, IN 36-2 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK RWG0 TURN TABLE 234-1
4 1699-21 Grant Lackey, TX 34-5 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
5 1411-21 Rylee Glazier, OK 6-2 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
6 1447-21 Brendan Gross, TX 4-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
7 1055-22 Laine Barnett, IN 125-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 1292-21 Molly Downs, OH 49-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
9 2088-22 Tucker Ross, AL 21-10 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 1377-21 Airika Frey, KS 34-6 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
11 1464-21 Kolton Hall, KS 4-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
12 2370-21 Berkley Williams, IN 104-9 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
13 1327-21 Kaden Entwistle, IL 7-2 EMMM8 PROVEN JOURNEY 6-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
14 1650-21 Gage Kilgore, KS 4-3 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
15 1101-21 Eleanor Borba, CA 2-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2061-25 Logan Rinderer, IL 29-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
2 2003-21 Brantley Platt, IN 65-5 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 2311-23 Morgan Wagner, IL 3-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
4 1527-21 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 20-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
5 1337-21 Rylie Feeback, IN 23-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
6 1012-22 Kailee Allen, AR 58-2 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
7 1385-21 Maddie Fugate, IL 104-8 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
8 1927-22 Kelby Obrien, TX 27-1 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
9 1006-21 Tobi Alexander, TX 134-5 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 2057-21 Taylor Richey, AR 10-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 JKK5 COBRA 49-6
11 1940-22 Karson Osborn, OK 29-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
12 1370-22 Parker Franz, CO 23-4 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
13 1019-23 Cade Anderson, TX 1-9 CARI7 STOKED 30-8 BUC5 I CLOUD 11-1
14 1983-22 Coltin Perry, IL 7-1 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
15 2328-21 Abigail Watts, OK 37-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 OSU6 WHATS SHAKIN 12-2

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1668-21 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 3-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 2223-22 Kasin Strange, TX 83-4 MFIS6 GO AGAIN 36-1 RIY3 HERE WE GO 87-8
3 1399-21 Ethan Garver, OH 2-3 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
4 1915-21 Peyton Niemeier, MO 139-11 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 1849-21 Holden Miller, IL 3-6 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
6 1628-21 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 119-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 JGR3 TORPEDO OUTSIDER 159-7
7 1057-22 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 107-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 1708-21 Keri Landry, LA 137-5 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
9 1012-21 Kailee Allen, AR 55-5 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
10 1776-21 Chloe Mabry, AR 38-4 ARK7 PRIDE 124-9 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
11 1265-21 Tate Dewald, OK 21-7 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
12 1455-21 Blake Guenther, NE 4-9 RODI7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 1-2 ARK1 FINAL DRIVE 130-10
13 1293-21 Mason Downs, OH 49-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
14 2073-21 Annie Robinson, MO 28-2 OBC7 JUSTIFIED 1-2 OBC4 STRUT 29-2
15 1326-22 Mason Jax Engnell, IL 113-8 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1805-21 Wyatt Mazich, MI 87-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 2165-21 Baylee Sliger, IN 33-5 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 1546-21 Payton Hines, MI 42-1 CDO7 WOOLLY LEGS 2-4 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2
4 1108-23 Brayden Bowers, WI 9-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
5 1074-21 Kayla Bennington, IN 20-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
6 1057-21 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 107-4 9JKC7 CAPITAL PUNISHMENT 4- WTX3 DADDY SAYS 106-1
7 1869-22 Austin Moore, IN 112-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
8 1972-21 Heile Pearson, CO 92-6 KEEK7 SHOW STOPPER 11-2 CDO3 BRUNO 273-8
9 2194-21 Makayla Spray, IN 2-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 1835-21 Hallie Melsness, OR 76-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11
11 2216-21 Trig Stoller, IL 4-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
12 1929-21 Avonlea Odling, WI 3-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
13 1750-21 Cody Loganbill, KS 83-3 JJI7 LIGHT THIS 30-2 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
14 1958-21 Luke Parks, LA 137-8 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
15 2139-21 Nolan Shaffer, MI 28-8 JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1- JKKC4 ALONG FOR THE RIDE 1-5

BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1668-24 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 5-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 1311-21 Kipton Edie, IN 113-4 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 2233-21 Whitney Swaim, IN 4-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
4 1851-21 Paige Miller, WY 7-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 2357-22 Ellie White, TN 39-4 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 2285-22 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 77-8 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
7 1082-21 Bryleigh Beyers, TX 221-2 SIN7 FEEL THE LOVE 25-2 7DL2 TRICKY DICK 6-3
8 1802-21 Kaden Maxwell, IN 117-2 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
9 2226-21 Mia Stump, LA 128-1 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 2353-22 Jenna Wheeler, IL 105-3 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
11 1982-21 Andrew Perry, IL 8-3 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
12 1436-21 Shelby Greathouse, TX 102-1 RIY8 CONCEAL 2-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
13 2016-21 Gracen Proctor, TX 122-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
14 2357-21 Ellie White, TN 38-2 ARK7 PRIDE 124-9 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
15 1200-21 Jett Cobb, AR 49-9 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6

BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1549-23 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 49-6 HRFD8 CLOCKS TICKING 2-6 LFC5 ALTITUDE 107-4
2 1707-21 Hallie Landry, LA 134-1 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 2053-21 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 13-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 DBFF5 FRESH AIR 36-5
4 1952-22 Savannah Page, GA 47-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 MJFF5 AFTERMATH 41-3
5 1939-22 Laney Osbon, AR 36-2 ARK7 PRIDE 124-9 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
6 2166-21 Kendel Smith, AR 1-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
7 1031-21 Garrett Arnold, IA 3-13 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
8 1171-22 Cassie Cantrell, GA 46-4 ARK7 PRIDE 124-9 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
9 1101-22 Eleanor Borba, CA 16-3 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10
10 2223-21 Kasin Strange, TX 1-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO6 GAIN POWER 292-7
11 2396-21 Lexi York, TX 4-2 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 1919-22 Brooklyn Noblitt, IN 1-2 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
13 1088-21 Shytanna Bivings, OK 49-8 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 JGR3 PRIORITY 116-6
14 1103-22 Taylor Bossley, TX 26-5 KMAM8 TCG OUTBACK 1-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
15 2174-21 John Smock, OH 9-3 WGW7 COVER BOY 16-1 RWG5 PARLAY 6-2

BARROWS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1708-22 Keri Landry, LA 8-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
2 1244-21 Brooklyn Day, IN 25-4 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
3 1752-21 Levi Logue, IN 32-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1
4 1082-22 Bryleigh Beyers, TX 137-10 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
5 1854-21 Dylan Miller, IN 2-1 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 WJH4 SLIDER 14-1
6 1000-22 Lucia Abreu, CA 37-3 ARK7 BORN COUNTRY 138-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
7 1210-21 Caysen Cosby, KS 4-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
8 2076-23 Alia Rodgers, CA 274-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
9 1561-21 Audrey Hopkins, TX 21-2 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
10 1877-21 Kaden Moseley, WI 108-3 RWG7 TOTAL ECLIPSE 125-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 1242-21 Bryce Davis, TX 279-5 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
12 2251-24 Amanda Thomas, CA 274-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
13 1675-21 Lilian Knight, OK 29-1 BOLN7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 3-1 ABD2 HERE AND NOW 8-6

BARROWS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 1000-21 Lucia Abreu, CA 37-1 ARK7 BORN COUNTRY 138-1 CDNO4 HOGE 11-11
2 1072-19 Blake Bennington, IN 20-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 6MSB4 WELL PLAYED 29-3
3 1026-21 Dustin Andrus, CA 274-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
4 1089-22 Dawson Blake, GA 258-2 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 1479-21 Emily Harold, IA 17-6 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 1971-21 Paxton Peacock, AL 2-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4
7 2355-21 Levi Whetzel, CO 30-6 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8
8 2601-21 Jacob Jung, SD 27-6 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 2022-21 Rhett Pursley, OK 7-2 MWCW6 BLEACH BIT 2-3 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2
10 1745-21 Emilee Lindquist, GA 1-1 OTTN5 MAKE DADDY PROUD 145- NBRP3 NOT EVEN CLOSE 41-2
11 1410-21 Ernie Giovannoni, CA 204-3 HRFD8 CLOCKS TICKING 2-6 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8

CROSSBRED

Barrow Judge: RUSSELL PEDRETT, CALIF.

Gilt Judges: BRETT BEYERS, ILL., & TODD BEYERS, TEXAS

Champion Crossbred Barrow, Ch. Division 3 & Class 9 Winner
Mikala Grady, Texas

Res. Champion Crossbred Barrow, Ch. Division 2 & Class 4 Winner
Payton Hines, Mich.

Champion Crossbred Gilt, Ch. Division 4 & Class 25 Winner
Kade Pendley, Okla.

Res. Ch. Crossbred Gilt, Res. Ch. Division 4 & Class 22 Winner
Ashtin Guyer, Ill.

GILTS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2267-18 Krayten Trogdon, IL 28-5
2 1794-19 Kamlynn Mason, TX 110-3
3 2282-18 Lauren Van Hauen, IA 18-6
4 2163-18 Will Slagle, IA 16-1
5 2162-18 Anna Slagle, IA 56-5
6 1537-18 Ruger Herren, OK 12-1
7 1581-18 Vivienne Humphries, OK 2-5
8 1581-19 Vivienne Humphries, OK 4-7
9 2106-18 Maci Scher, IN 63-3
10 1536-18 Zeus Hernandez, FL 5-1

GILTS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2212-18 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 36-3
2 1350-18 Drake Fletcher, IL 22-7
3 2198-18 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 12-8
4 1756-18 Marlena Long, MO 2-5
5 1826-19 Emily Mead, MI 14-4
6 2413-18 Riley Gibson, IA 24-1
7 1393-18 Ella Gantz, KS 13-3
8 2290-18 Brooke Vasquez, TX 16-3
9 2015-18 Danica Prins, MN 8-5
10 1750-18 Cody Loganbill, KS 48-2

GILTS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2133-19 Hannah Seymore, CA 287-6
2 1064-18 Larissa Becker, MN 9-3
3 1235-18 Madison Daniel, IN 3-2
4 1839-18 Lexus Mercer, IN 6-9
5 1603-18 Caden Johnson, IA 42-8
6 1954-19 Jenna Pankey, CA 39-6
7 1848-18 Hannah Miller, IL 1-4
8 1396-18 Meghan Garren, CA 26-9
9 1757-18 Ava Long, IA 7-4
10 1566-18 Hadley Hoskinson, KS 5-9

GILTS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1045-18 Caeden Bakker, IA 31-11
2 2197-18 Grayden Sproull, OH 6-2
3 2051-19 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 48-11
4 1312-19 Nic Edwards, IA 18-5
5 2196-18 Talena Sprecher, WI 17-8
6 1755-18 Carlee Long, MO 35-6
7 1042-18 Kade Backman, CA 180-2
8 2307-18 Bryce Wade, MO 1-4
9 1039-18 Sophie Bachmeier, ND 3-3
10 1469-18 Larissa Hampton, TX 5-8

GILTS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1097-18 Claire Bobell, IL 22-5
2 1284-18 Mackenzie Dore, OH 1-8
3 1156-19 Presely Buttler, IA 16-1
4 2259-18 Mason Tice, IA 1-1
5 1859-18 Blake Moeller, IA 95-1
6 1582-18 Allison Hunt, IL 113-1
7 2134-18 Kindal Shackelford, TX 32-6
8 1574-18 Garrett Huff, IN 19-7
9 1379-18 Inez Friddle, IN 5-10
10 2232-18 Stormi Swaim, IN 37-6

GILTS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1156-18 Presely Buttler, IA 22-5
2 3010-18 Hayden Miller, IL 1-3
3 2295-19 Shelby Veum, WI 24-6
4 1516-18 Jaclyn Heinrich, NE 2-2
5 1702-19 Mason Lamonte, FL 16-1
6 1642-18 Brooklynn Kerr, KS 4-2
7 1184-19 Chase Cherney, WI 88-5
8 1255-19 Dylan Dent, GA 289-10
9 1722-19 Luke Leblanc, LA 5-3
10 1070-18 Lathe Benavides, TX 6-2

GILTS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1958-18 Luke Parks, LA 111-2
2 1787-18 Ethan Marsh, IN 9-3
3 1527-19 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 13-7
4 1445-18 Rachel Grimes, MO 13-13
5 1746-18 Gabby Line, IN 6-1
6 1747-18 Kendall Lisle, TX 10-1
7 1780-18 Braden Mai, KS 2-4
8 1226-18 Keaton Crites, IN 71-4
9 2053-18 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 123-3
10 2179-18 Cole Smyth, GA 5-9

GILTS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2053-19 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 20-4
2 2258-18 Hannah Tice, IA 1-7
3 1037-18 Rylan Bachmeier, ND 3-2
4 1582-19 Allison Hunt, IL 110-2
5 1099-18 Bailey Boland, MO 4-4
6 1401-18 Tate George, IN 1-9
7 3004-18 Abigail Jenkins, LA 17-4
8 2387-19 Mason Wright, PA 62-1
9 1735-18 Mack Leven, TX 54-6
10 1429-18 Calvin Grady, MO 29-9

GILTS CLASS 9 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2212-19 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 27-3
2 1002-18 Brayde Adam, MO 29-7
3 1896-18 Emily Myers, IN 9-5
4 1645-18 Gracie Key, TX 21-6
5 1094-18 Drake Blaydes, IN 5-2
6 1858-18 Pace Mittelstaedt, OK 2-6
7 1542-18 Evan Hillegass, PA 94-3
8 1370-18 Parker Franz, CO 3-2
9 1871-18 Cheyenne Elizabeth Morgan, LA 3-2
10 2237-18 Cash Swearingin, TX 52-7

GILTS CLASS 10 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1751-18 Hunter Logue, IN 152-8
2 2311-18 Morgan Wagner, IL 11-8
3 2157-18 Bethany Sims, TN 20-2
4 1212-19 Jaycee Cox, OK 12-3
5 1263-18 Rylee Derrer, IL 90-2
6 1560-18 Kayli Hooten, TX 26-7
7 1398-18 Kinsley Garrison, KS 5-4
8 1085-18 Cody Birt, IA 45-2
9 1968-18 Brice Patrick, IN 105-7
10 1049-18 Jake Barber, GA 391-5

GILTS CLASS 11 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1807-18 Dylan Mccafferty, IL 6-5
2 1592-18 Courtney Jackman, IN 5-7
3 1590-18 Zander Ivey, OH 82-3
4 1601-18 Macy Jacobson, IA 214-7
5 1952-18 Savannah Page, GA 54-2
6 1318-18 Lane Egger, NE 64-9
7 1073-18 Bryce Bennington, IN 111-9
8 1056-18 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 111-9
9 1000-18 Lucia Abreu, CA 398-5
10 1959-18 Shane Michael Parks, TX 4-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1026-18 Dustin Andrus, CA 237-5
2 1473-18 Miles Hannan, NE 58-1
3 1003-18 Makenzie M Adams, ID 108-13
4 2000-18 Jaxon Pitts, KS 11-11
5 2260-18 Kayla Toenyes, IL 8-10
6 2297-18 Jaima Vigar, IN 116-2
7 1838-18 Megan Mench, IN 31-8
8 1826-18 Emily Mead, MI 7-1
9 1155-18 Morgan Butcher, IN 18-2
10 1101-18 Eleanor Borba, CA 209-8

GILTS CLASS 13 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1447-18 Brendan Gross, TX 7-2
2 1451-18 Emilee Grove, CA 61-1
3 1974-18 Amy Pecora, PA 29-7
4 2155-18 Jenna Siegel, OH 12-2
5 1396-19 Meghan Garren, CA 265-6
6 2303-18 Collin Vrbka, NE 66-5
7 2298-18 Quintenn Vigar, IN 116-1
8 1851-18 Paige Miller, WY 45-7
9 2229-18 Brody Supple, IA 10-4
10 1105-18 Karter Bowen, TX 83-5

GILTS CLASS 14 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1319-18 Tanner Ellison, MO 117-13
2 1775-19 Landry Mabry, IA 5-4
3 1559-18 Cash Hooten, TX 16-2
4 1462-18 Garrett Haley, AR 9-5
5 2295-18 Shelby Veum, WI 2-5
6 2190-18 Cade Sponcil, OH 1-8
7 1297-18 Helen Dudley, TX 10-9
8 1480-18 Kyle Harold, IA 28-7
9 1982-18 Andrew Perry, IL 29-1
10 1567-18 Taylor Hoskinson, KS 27-4

GILTS CLASS 15 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2016-18 Gracen Proctor, TX 66-2
2 1751-19 Hunter Logue, IN 31-9
3 1000-19 Lucia Abreu, CA 366-4
4 2079-18 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 1-2
5 1793-18 Wyatt Martin, IN 130-13
6 1312-18 Nic Edwards, IA 123-8
7 1313-18 Jaxson Edwards, TX 25-3
8 1331-18 Lynlee Evans, TX 185-8
9 1361-18 Brynn Fort, TX 80-4
10 1838-19 Megan Mench, IN 27-9

GILTS CLASS 16 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1740-18 Caleigh Lewis, IA 2-3
2 2141-18 Presley Shanahan, IL 108-6
3 2160-18 Brooklyn Skidgel, OK 10-9
4 1359-18 Mason Forkner, MO 11-9
5 1255-18 Dylan Dent, GA 98-6
6 1114-18 Kabe Boysen, IA 73-5
7 2235-18 Mason Swartzentruber, IN 20-5
8 2078-18 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 4-7
9 1350-19 Drake Fletcher, IL 68-10
10 1402-18 Emily Gerke, MO 10-6

GILTS CLASS 17 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1527-18 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 204-9
2 2030-18 Tristanne Rasco, TX 295-7
3 1554-18 Nolan Hoge, IL 61-4
4 1390-18 Isaiah Gamez, OK 4-9
5 1925-18 Madilyn Norvell, OK 33-3
6 2344-18 Drake Welsh, LA 169-10
7 2245-18 Kekoa Taipin, OR 226-8
8 1994-18 Delaney Pippin, OK 13-9
9 2228-19 Ashlyn Summers, TX 36-2
10 2201-19 Ethan Stas, PA 9-5

GILTS CLASS 18 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1934-18 Luke Olson, IL 48-7
2 1553-18 Carter Hoge, IL 56-6
3 1979-18 Kade Pendley, OK 86-7
4 1823-19 Gage McNeil, OK 9-5
5 1980-19 Brandon Perkins, TX 30-35
6 1214-19 Blaze Cozart, TX 7-6
7 1792-18 Shelby Martin, IN 60-113
8 2215-18 Nash Stoller, IL 87-4
9 1664-18 Alex Klemme, IN 117-9
10 1268-18 Aubrey Dickinson, AR 9-4

GILTS CLASS 19 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2226-18 Mia Stump, LA 14-8
2 2031-18 Averey Rash, IL 134-5
3 1598-18 Ella Jacobs, MD 10-5
4 2353-18 Jenna Wheeler, IL 118-2
5 1900-18 Tyler Nasser, IA 131-3
6 1841-18 Justin Messner, KS 4-8
7 1697-19 Cyerra Lackey, TX 61-6
8 1954-18 Jenna Pankey, CA 90-6
9 2013-18 Cameron Prins, MN 42-5
10 1222-18 Cauy Craig, OK 126-8

GILTS CLASS 20 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2011-18 Klayden Powell, TX 128-6
2 1448-18 Campbell Gross, TX 14-2
3 1912-18 Shae Nicholson, TX 82-96
4 2055-18 Hallee Rhoads, IL 19-12
5 2391-18 Evan Wynne, IL 22-4
6 1804-18 Lane Mazich, MI 17-9
7 1600-19 Drew Jacobson, IA 203-3
8 1223-18 Ava Lynn Cravey, GA 9-2
9 1622-18 Lauren Kaliff, NE 98-9
10 1367-18 Boston Fowler, OH 25-2

GILTS CLASS 21 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2215-19 Nash Stoller, IL 44-7
2 1980-18 Brandon Perkins, TX 81-9
3 1823-18 Gage McNeil, OK 22-7
4 2252-18 Kobe Thomas, TX 25-69
5 2133-18 Hannah Seymore, CA 68-1
6 2264-18 Max Tongate, TX 156-7
7 1933-18 Kelten Olson, IL 37-6
8 1184-18 Chase Cherney, WI 25-2
9 1963-18 Kalli Parrish, MO 10-3
10 2140-18 Seth Shamblin, TX 18-3

GILTS CLASS 22 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1457-18 Ashtin Guyer, IL 98-8
2 1344-18 Matthew M. Ferrell, GA 14-5
3 1795-19 Kaden Mason, TX 21-7
4 1188-18 Alyson Chisum, TX 65-83
5 1075-19 Courtney Berry, OK 19-7
6 1212-18 Jaycee Cox, OK 5-3
7 2198-19 Trenton Stadtmiller, PA 64-5
8 1632-18 Kole Kelley, GA 3-4
9 2400-18 Colton Zundel, PA 76-10
10 1488-18 Lukas Harrison, IN 136-2

GILTS CLASS 23 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1554-19 Nolan Hoge, IL 21-4
2 1708-18 Keri Landry, LA 30-7
3 2012-18 Kelsey Pretz, IA 17-9
4 1594-18 Seth Jackson, OK 3-8
5 1143-18 Brigham Bunt, OK 55-2
6 1569-18 Emma Howell, TX 10-6
7 1403-18 Kole Gibbs, GA 18-3
8 1879-18 Embrey Moser, OK 9-4
9 2400-19 Colton Zundel, PA 37-8
10 1215-18 Kreed Cozart, TX 16-2

GILTS CLASS 24 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1794-18 Kamlynn Mason, TX 49-7
2 2403-18 Preston Lipham, TX 68-7
3 1707-18 Hallie Landry, LA 43-1
4 1775-18 Landry Mabry, IA 103-7
5 1274-18 Vade Dishman, IN 18-9
6 1330-18 Lyberti Evans, TX 36-1
7 1697-18 Cyerra Lackey, TX 18-11
8 1385-18 Maddie Fugate, IL 57-83
9 2051-18 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 94-1
10 1707-19 Hallie Landry, LA 31-8

GILTS CLASS 25 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1979-19 Kade Pendley, OK 57-5
2 1700-18 Weston Lackey, TX 77-3
3 1795-18 Kaden Mason, TX 60-6
4 2076-18 Alia Rodgers, CA 6-4
5 1060-18 Ethan Beaman, IN 8-13
6 2069-18 Landon Roberts, KS 34-7
7 1090-18 Lauren Blake, GA 110-1
8 1600-18 Drew Jacobson, IA 12-7
9 1031-18 Garrett Arnold, IA 42-8
10 2120-18 Taylor Schuerman, IN 31-4

BARROWS CLASS 1 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1794-38 Kamlynn Mason, TX 4-1
2 1589-38 Dillon Ingram, OK 22-88
3 2370-38 Berkley Williams, IN 3-5
4 1795-38 Kaden Mason, TX 6-2
5 1401-38 Tate George, IN 84-7
6 1994-38 Delaney Pippin, OK 40-22
7 2096-38 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 65-2
8 1479-38 Emily Harold, IA 30-3
9 1951-38 Carson Page, GA 19-2
10 2179-38 Cole Smyth, GA 26-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1156-38 Presely Buttler, IA 21-4
2 1007-38 John Alfs, NE 9-11
3 1438-38 Makenna Green, IL 17-1
4 1208-38 Tayler Cope, MO 35-1
5 1060-38 Ethan Beaman, IN 112-7
6 1057-38 Bristyn Barrilleaux, TX 111-4
7 1006-21 Tobi Alexander, TX 111-5
8 1455-38 Blake Guenther, NE 385-3
9 1000-38 Lucia Abreu, CA 403-4
10 1012-39 Kailee Allen, AR 433-6

BARROWS CLASS 3 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2285-38 Aubriana Vannocker, KS 2-2
2 2214-38 Keaton Stoller, IL 19-2
3 1549-38 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 56-2
4 1472-38 Bryn Hannan, NE 63-3
5 2141-38 Presley Shanahan, IL 14-9
6 2223-39 Kasin Strange, TX 87-3
7 2216-38 Trig Stoller, IL 6-2
8 1525-38 Brantley Henderson, TX 29-83
9 1325-39 Hayden Englert, KS 20-2
10 1668-38 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 27-12

BARROWS CLASS 4 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1546-38 Payton Hines, MI 4-7
2 1528-38 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 37-1
3 1549-39 Creighton Hirschfeld, NE 64-1
4 2147-38 Hunter Shike, IL 7-2
5 1431-38 Mikala Grady, TX 2-5
6 1991-38 Ethan Petree, OK 74-1
7 1517-38 Brett Heinrich, NE 6-8
8 1671-38 Aiden Knecht, OH 83-1
9 2064-38 Braelyn Ritter, TX 23-82
10 1242-38 Bryce Davis, TX 95-2

BARROWS CLASS 5 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1056-39 Brandelyn Barrilleaux, TX 10-3
2 2232-38 Stormi Swaim, IN 81-9
3 1000-39 Lucia Abreu, CA 397-1
4 1851-38 Paige Miller, WY 42-7
5 2702-38 Colesen Willits, OK 13-5
6 1841-38 Justin Messner, KS 13-4
7 1507-38 Guy Hayes, LA 4-6
8 1702-38 Mason Lamonte, FL 44-91
9 1171-38 Cassie Cantrell, GA 373-6
10 1395-38 Samuel Gardner, IN 59-5

BARROWS CLASS 6 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1553-39 Carter Hoge, IL 10-1
2 1143-38 Brigham Bunt, OK 2-3
3 1053-38 Kylie Barnard, TX 119-83
4 2061-38 Logan Rinderer, IL 140-1
5 2122-38 Haley Schwecke, MN 73-1
6 1644-38 Karsen Ketner, OK 13-3
7 1318-38 Lane Egger, NE 85-8
8 1571-38 Kalvin Hrutkay, PA 65-6
9 1969-38 Karson Patton, IN 146-9
10 1031-38 Garrett Arnold, IA 1-10

BARROWS CLASS 7 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1434-38 Alexa Graham, MI 224-3
2 2334-38 Blake Webel, IN 110-83
3 1515-38 Max Heimer, MO 68-2
4 2380-38 Craig Wischmeier, IN 224-5
5 2120-38 Taylor Schuerman, IN 53-5
6 1675-38 Lilian Knight, OK 2-4
7 2260-38 Kayla Toenyes, IL 12-9
8 1943-38 Hadley Ott, OK 18-4
9 1944-38 Kelby Ott, OK 13-1
10 2346-38 Tyler Wellman, IA 70-4

BARROWS CLASS 8 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1527-38 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 130-1
2 1444-21 Kolby Griffin, OK 58-4
3 1821-38 Christopher Mclaughlin, TX 58-3
4 2233-38 Whitney Swaim, IN 110-1
5 1101-38 Eleanor Borba, CA 126-1
6 2123-38 Karli Schwerdtfeger, OK 16-4
7 1941-38 Shelby Osteen, GA 26-2
8 1929-38 Avonlea Odling, WI 10-5
9 2270-38 Jt Tucker, GA 6-5
10 1135-38 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 15-4

BARROWS CLASS 9 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 1431-39 Mikala Grady, TX 62-9
2 1554-38 Nolan Hoge, IL 54-11
3 1458-38 Nalaney Guyer, IL 98-2
4 2030-38 Tristanne Rasco, TX 58-2
5 1143-39 Brigham Bunt, OK 6-5
6 2302-38 Olivia Vorpagel, MN 61-4
7 2053-21 Sierra Ann Reynolds, TX 28-8
8 2701-38 Colton Fagan, OK 28-1
9 2328-38 Abigail Watts, OK 17-11
10 2099-38 Selah Lynndon Salmons, TX 64-10

BARROWS CLASS 10 Crossbred

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN
1 2032-38 Castin Rash, IL 54-4
2 1553-38 Carter Hoge, IL 53-4
3 1778-38 Lizzie Mabry, AR 345-4
4 1880-38 Kash Moser, OK 11-5
5 1526-38 Madisyn Henderson, TX 70-88
6 1927-38 Kelby Obrien, TX 91-6
7 1089-38 Dawson Blake, GA 11-1
8 1735-38 Mack Leven, TX 13-1
9 1269-38 Dax Dickinson, AR 83-6
10 1088-38 Shytanna Bivings, OK 18-3

CONTESTS

Champion Overall Showman
Hallie Landry, La.

Champion Novice Showman
Madilyn Norvell, Okla.

Res. Champion Novice Showman
Kipton Edie, Ind.

Third Novice Showman
Brendan Gross, Texas

Fourth Novice Showman
Landry Mabry, Iowa

Fifth Novice Showman
Tate Dewald, Oklahoma

Sixth Novice Showman
Rylee Grinstead, Ind.

Seventh Novice Showman
Grady Poliska, Ill.

Eighth Novice Showman
Anah Higbie, Kan.

Ninth Novice Showman
Maci Scher, Ind.

Tenth Novice Showman
Trig Stoller, Ill.

Champion Junior Showman 
Ella Bobell, Ill.

Res. Champion Junior Showman
Macy Jacobson, Iowa

Third Junior Showman
Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.

Fourth Junior Showman
Aiden Knecht, Ohio

Fifth Junior Showman
Olivia Shike, Ill.

Sixth Junior Showman
Whitney Swaim, Ind.

Seventh Junior Showman
Rainey Beery, Fla.

Eighth Junior Showman
Cade Sponcil, Ohio

Ninth Junior Showman
Drew Jacobson, Iowa

Tenth Junior Showman
Olivia Vorpagel, Minn.

Champion Intermediate Showman
Parker Franz, Colo.

Res. Champion Intermediate Showman
Savannah Page, Ga.

Third Intermediate Showman
Reagan Gibson, Iowa

Fourth Intermediate Showman
Liza Klingenberg, Mich.

Fifth Intermediate Showman
Cassie Cantrell, Okla.

Sixth Intermediate Showman
Karson Osborn, Okla.

Seventh Intermediate Showman
Zander Ivey, Ohio

Eighth Intermediate Showman
Mallory Liles, Ohio

Ninth Intermediate Showman
Meghan Garren, Calif.

Tenth Intermediate Showman
Mckenzie Pilgrim, Okla.

Champion Senior Showman
Hallie Landry, La.

Res. Champion Senior Showman
Keri Landry, La.

Third Senior Showman
Jenna Wheeler, Ill.

Fourth Senior Showman
Courtney Bachtell, Fla.

Fifth Senior Showman
Ashley Kahler, Iowa

Sixth Senior Showman
Brynn Kozarec, Ohio

Seventh Senior Showman
Brice Patrick, Ind.

Eighth Senior Showman
Bryce Mann, Texas

Ninth Senior Showman
Cody Birt, Iowa

Tenth Senior Showman
Colton Cooper, Ind.


Novice

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Luke Olson Judge Right 125
2 Carson Page Individuals 124
3 Brendan Gross Cyclones 124
4 Briggs Klug Individuals 121
5 Anah Higbie Purple people Eaters 121
6 Morgan Butcher No Name 119
7 Clay Smith No Name 119
8 Madilyn Norwel Purple people Eaters 119
9 Trig Stoler Judge Right 118
10 Kade Backman No Name 117

Novice Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Judge Right Luke Olson, Trig Stoler, Kelten Olson, Beau Green 355
2 Purple people Eaters Anah Higbie, Madilyn Norwel, Gage Kilgore, Alec williams 343
3 Cyclones Brendan Gross, Campbell Gross, Kooper Bakker, Braxton Vroegh 337
4 No Name Clay Smith, Kipton Edie, Maverick Murphy, 0 336
5 No Name Kade Backman, Levi Whetzel, Kamlynn Mason, Embrey Moser 335

Junior

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Brady Allen No Team 350
2 Macie Waller Show me Sunshine 332
3 Drew Jacobson Bobell- Jacobson 331
4 Rainey Beery Show me Sunshine 328
5 Ella Bobell Bobell- Jacobson 327
6 Hunter Shike  Snow White and the 3 dwarfs  323
7 Cade Sponcil The Buckeyes 321
8 Calla Higbie Win the Dang Day 320
9 Michaela Miller Show me Sunshine 320
10 Hannah Miller Oscar Meyer 320

Junior Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Show me Sunshine Macie Waller, Rainey Beery, Michaela Miller, Gunner Beery 980
2 Bobell- Jacobson Drew Jacobson, Ella Bobell, Macy Jacobson, Claire Bobell 962
3 Oscar Meyer Hannah Miller, Makayla Spray , Olivia Shike , Hayden Miller 951
4 Win the Dang Day Calla Higbie, Kayser Nemecek, Rhett Forkner, Jacob Derouchey 918
5 Snow White and the 3 dwarfs  Hunter Shike , Presley Shanahan, Kolby Butcher, Keagan Spray 912

Intermediate

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Ashtyn Harvey  Individuals 413
2 Brody Nemecek  Every Man a Wildcat  412
3 James DeRouchey  Every Man a Wildcat  404
4 Lane Higbie Every Man a Wildcat  398
5 Carson Patton Individuals  396
6 Marlie Farris Granite FFA 394
7 Cole Smyth Southern Swag 393
8 Sierra Graham Southern Swag 391
9 Kylee Brown Iowa Rocks 387
10 Josie Burbrink  Individuals 385
11 Rylee Glazier OklaIllias 384

Intermediate Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Every Man a Wildcat  Brody Nemecek , James DeRouchey , Lane Higbie, Mason Forkner 1214
2 Southern Swag Cole Smyth, Sierra Graham, Hayden Fowler, Mason Wall 1158
3 Individuals Ashtyn Harvey , Carlee Long , Alyssa Chapman, Tommy Janson 1135
4 OklaIllias Rylee Glazier, Karson Osborn, Carter Hoge, Cash Martin 1121
5 Granite FFA Marlie Farris, Colter Esparza, Connor Brooks , William Meinert  1072

Senior

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Rhett Pursley Individual 429
2 Eric Schafer  Show Strings 421
3 Justin Masher Wildcat Nation 416
4 Maddie Fugate Show Strings 415
5 Eliza Lazenby Clarendon 413
6 Ashley Kahler Raizin Kahler 409
7 Pierce Woodruff * Raizin Kahler 408
8 Pace Mittelstaedt Wildcat Nation 407
9 Tanner Wright No Team 406
10 Brenden Anderson Wildcat Nation 402

Senior Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Show Strings Eric Schafer , Makenna Green, Maddie Fugate, 0 1226
2 Raizin Kahler Ashley Kahler, Cody Birt, Pierce Woodruff *, AJ Hornback 1218
3 Wildcat Nation Danielle Nading, Brenden Anderson, Pace Mittelstaedt, Justin Masher 1205
4 Clarendon Nathan Shadle, Payton Havens, Eliza Lazenby, Walker Mcderrmot 1192
5 Thing 1 Peyton Sundsback, Luke Sharp, Layne Baldwin, Lane Walton 1189

Novice Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Junior Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Intermediate Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Senior Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Novice

Placing Last First City State
1 Higbie Anah Quenemo KS
2 Edie Kipton Lebanon IN
3 Gross Brendan Cleburne TX
4 Mabry Landry Earlham IA
5 Butcher Morgan Flora IN
6 Werning Creighten Emery SD
7 Lewis Caleigh Center Point IA
7 Lewis Kolten Center Point IA
7 Murphy Maverick Floyds Knobs IN
8 Mabry Harlie Fayetteville AR
9 Smith Clay Garfield GA
10 Scher Maci Huntington IN

Junior

Placing Last First City State
1 Bobell Ella Lincoln IL
2 Jacobson Drew Osceola IA
3 Jacobson Macy Osceola IA
4 Hendrickson Hadley Farmland IN
5 Sponcil Cade Greenfield OH
6 Knecht Aiden Jeffersonville OH
7 Shike Olivia Sadorus IL
8 Shike Hunter Sadorus IL
9 Swaim Whitney Rockville IN
10 Vorpagel Olivia Adams MN

Intermediate

Placing Last First City State
1 Nemecek Brody Iola KS
2 Page Savannah Jefferson GA
3 Harvey Ashtyn Straughn IN
4 Osborn Karson Fort Gibson OK
5 Smyth Cole Elko GA
6 Ivey Zander Bloomingburg OH
7 DeRouchey James St Marys KS
8 Patton Karson Frankfort IN
9 Hrutkay Kalvin Bentleyville PA
10 Mead Emily Sturgis MI
10 Rennecker Madelyn Aurora OH
10 Forkner Mason Richards MO
10 Lawson Kellen Shelbyville IN

Senior

Placing Last First City State
1 Wheeler Jenna Jacksonville IL
2 Fugate Maddie    
3 Pursley Rhett :Locust Grove OK
4 Kahler Ashley Cambridge IA
5 Moseley Rachel Osseo WI
6 Lamonte Mason Zephyrhills FL
7 Dore Mackenzie Galena OH
8 Anderson Brenden Caney KS
9 Andrade Genna Gustine CA
10 Nading Danielle Fort Scott KS
10 Whitaker Russell Chico CA
10 Glazier Whitney Omega OK
10 Vernon Conner Arroyo grande CA
10 Hornback AJ Coatesville IN

View show photos at SmugMug.com

CROSS BREEDING INFO FORM

CLICK HERE

BREED
ELIGIBILITY

CLICK HERE

FEDERAL
EAR TAGS

CLICK HERE

PREMISE
I.D.

CLICK HERE

YQCA
CERTIFICATION

CLICK HERE