The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

NJSANATIONAL JUNIOR SUMMER SPECTACULAR

2019 Results

For up-to-date show results, visit our blog

Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Champion Duroc
Vade Dishman, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck and Family Showpigs, Ind.
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x BEYE3 DIFFERNT DEAL

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Barrow & Res. Champion Duroc
Gavin Sinclair, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck and Family Showpigs, Ind. 
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x BEYE3 DIFFERNT DEAL

Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Yorkshire
Averey Rash, Ill. | Breeder: Lance Ryan and Family, Ill.
SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Res. Champion Overall Purebred Gilt & Champion Duroc
Cody Maxwell, Ind. | Breeder: Cody Maxwell, Ind.  
KTB8 UNFORGETTABLE x RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1

DUROC

BARROW JUDGE: BRIAN ARNOLD, IND.

GILT JUDGE: DR. DAN SHIKE, ILL.

Champion Duroc Barrow, Champion Division 1 & Class 2 Winner 
Vade Dishman, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck and Family Showpigs, Ind.
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL

Res. Champion Duroc Barrow, Res. Ch. Division 1 & Class 3 Winner 
Gavin Sinclair, Ind. | Breeder: Adam Beck and Family Showpigs, Ind.
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL

Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 3 & Class 10 Winner
Cody Maxwell, Ind. | Breeder: Cody Maxwell, Ind.
KTB8 UNFORGETTABLE x RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1

Res. Champion Duroc Gilt, Champion Division 2 & Class 6 Winner
Ethan Beaman, Ind. | Breeder: Brian Beaman and Family, Ind.
ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 x TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3

DUROC BRED AND OWNED

Champion: Cody Maxwell Reserve: Max Heimer 3rd: Luke Olson 4th: Allison Hunt 5th: Bryson Stickler

GILTS CLASS 1 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3604-1 Karson Osborn, OK 18-9 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
2 3646-1 Vivienne Rash, IL 15-8 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 3412-20 Courtney Jeffiers, KY 4-10 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
4 3535-1 Mack May, GA 13-4 ESSP7 DOUBLE DOWN 9-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
5 3805-1 Jenna Thompson, KY 4-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
6 3608-2 Blake Owens, IN 10-2 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
7 7049-1 John Bodine, IN 10-10 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
8 3139-10 Garrett Crowder, IN 22-7 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 TBRO6 PROJECT X 160-5
9 3150-2 Natalie Darner, OH 11-11 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
10 3654-1 Madelyn Rennecker, OH 1-2 DPF8 GRAND SLAM 5-4 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4
11 3539-2 Chasten Mcconn, PA 22-5 DCM7 POCKET CHANGE 3-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
12 3814-1 Laci Trapp, KY 5-6 ESSP7 DOUBLE DOWN 9-3 ILL7 STICK THIS 6-5
13 2981-10 Dylan Cain, IA 19-2 CAIN7 LESSON LEARNED 25-5 DRS5 LAW AND ORDER 1-7
14 3851-1 Alaina Webster, PA 15-2 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
15 3954-1 Alice Hargrave, NY 17-5 ID7 STRUCTURE 32-2 ID6 NAME BRAND 26-1

GILTS CLASS 2 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3757-10 Bryson Stickler, IL 17-10 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
2 3971-10 Max Heimer, MO 314-7 DPF6 CREED 40-2 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
3 3905-1 Drake Fletcher, IL 14-11 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
4 3416-2 Jada Johnson, IN 11-7 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
5 2968-2 Sasser Bulloch, GA 17-8 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
6 3931-1 Sierra Graham, FL 26-9 LUPI7 SPECIAL K 48-6 HP4 NATIONWIDE 23-3
7 3742-1 Kyndal Sowell, FL 6-7 SDF7 OLD STEW 58-4 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4
8 3690-1 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 12-6 HRFD8 NATURE BOY 36-11 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
9 7024-1 Tori Holt, IN 15-1 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5
10 2919-2 Taylor Barber, GA 17-11 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
11 3440-1 Kassidy Kimble, WV 10-2 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2
12 3136-10 Greyson Crone, IN 6-8 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5
13 3528-2 Alana Massingill, MI 17-1 DPF8 GRAND SLAM 5-4 SDH6 SAN QUENTIN 224-4
14 3664-1 Kalysta Riggs, IN 12-3 BPH7 THE ONE 82-5 NBRP5 TWISTER 27-2
15 3752-2 Anna Steiner, IN 2-6 HP6 HE IS WHAT HE IS 63-2 CDO7 PIONEER 6-6

GILTS CLASS 3 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3886-2 Madisen Winter, IL 30-8 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9 ESSP6 BRAKE LIGHTS 21-3
2 3521-1 Ethan Marsh, IN 37-7 MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENES 4-3 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
3 3638-1 Tobey Price, FL 8-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
4 3825-1 Cagney Utterback, IN 13-8 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
5 3598-10 Kelten Olson, IL 12-6 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 3657-2 Hallee Rhoads, IL 23-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 3473-2 Keri Landry, LA 6-5 ILL7 HILL STICK IT 16-6 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4
8 2936-1 Hudson Bell, IN 8-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 KPSC5 QUICK PICK 85-2
9 3519-1 Natalie Manier, IN 3-2 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
10 3825-2 Cagney Utterback, IN 23-9 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 OAB4 WONT STOP 8-2
11 3624-1 Morgan Pierson, IN 10-6 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
12 3117-2 Courtney Conine, GA 6-7 ILL7 HILL STICK IT 16-6 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4
13 3994-1 Lindsey Hood, IN 9-1 3FSF8 STAND AWAY 8-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
14 3591-1 Lindsay Neal, FL 26-5 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
15 3856-1 Benton Wehmer, IN 5-4 BOLN7 SECOND CHANCE 20-6 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 4 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3161-2 Vade Dishman, IN 28-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 3515-1 Micah Malcolm, IN 2-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
3 3403-20 Allison Hunt, IL 21-2 1BOL7 JUST RIGHT 1-1 RWG5 RICKY BOBBY 8-1
4 3816-2 Krayten Trogdon, IL 19-7 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
5 2978-10 Kaden Butts, WI 16-4 DCM7 OLD SPICE 28-5 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
6 3196-2 Brody Everhart, IN 22-6 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
7 2979-1 Emerson Butts, WI 14-6 2BFI7 CLASSIFIED 52-1 CAIN7 STANDS ALONE 2-6
8 2912-10 Kayla Baker, IN 33-6 3FSF8 RUSH HOUR 9-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
9 3778-2 Payton Strange, IN 21-9 MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENES 4-3 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
10 3568-1 Evie Mitchell, IN 7-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 2MEG7 UNSTOPPABLE 16-1
11 3190-2 Jayden Emenhiser, IN 3-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
12 3421-1 Kiersten Judd, IN 10-2 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
13 3683-10 Noah Roy, IN 10-4 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
14 3978-1 Reese Hill, IN 3-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
15 2957-10 Jaden Brotherton, MO 1-8 RYNK7 ALL KNIGHT LONG 5-2 BNMW5 YETI 2-2

GILTS CLASS 5 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3824-1 Piper Unger, IN 6-4 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
2 7045-2 Jenna Klosterman, IN 17-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 3912-20 Inez Friddle, IN 3-1 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
4 3702-1 Dexter Schlichter, IN 20-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
5 3471-2 Brayden Lancaster, KY 11-1 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 3742-2 Kyndal Sowell, FL 17-7 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
7 3691-2 Hannah Rustemeyer, IL 8-6 LOGF8 SUNSHINE 12-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 2944-1 Jennifer Bittner, OH 7-3 SDH7 BIG BEAR 251-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
9 3411-2 Austin Jaworski, MI 7-3 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
10 2917-10 Madeline Barber, IN 4-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
11 3156-1 Coy Deno, IN 10-9 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
12 3997-1 Brady Howard, IN 7-3 DCHH7 GRUS RED BONE 11-3 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
13 3996-2 Holly Howard, IN 5-4 3FSF8 STAND AWAY 8-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
14 7042-2 Cale Hall, OH 2-3 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE7 ROAD TRIP 9-5
15 3543-1 Allyson Mcelhenny, FL 1-8 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7

GILTS CLASS 6 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2929-1 Ethan Beaman, IN 18-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
2 3532-2 Cody Maxwell, IN 2-8 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 3606-2 Bryce R Ostrom, MI 2-5 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 2924-1 Landon Barr, IN 4-7 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
5 3731-10 Olivia Smith, IL 4-6 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 3950-1 Anna Hannon, IN 6-8 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
7 2960-1 Brogan Brunt, IN 2-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
8 3495-2 Lacie Logan, IN 2-7 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
9 3597-1 Makenna Malcolm, IN 4-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3
10 3194-1 Vivian Everhart, IN 3-8 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
11 3163-2 Maddy Dishman, IN 1-7 OAB8 THE LAST ONE 13-3 MAFF7 MIND GAMES 12-6
12 3715-10 Deegan Sheldon, IN 1-7 NBS7 JUSTIFY 53-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
13 3886-1 Madisen Winter, IL 6-8 WTX7 SI SAVVY 128-4 ESSP5 AMPLIFY 11-1
14 3405-1 Remington Isaacs, MO 9-2 TRES7 GRUS HIGH CLASS 27-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
15 3821-1 Dustin Turner, OH 3-7 RYNK8 KNIGHT TRAIN 17-2 CAIN6 GRUS ONE AND ONLY 11-8

GILTS CLASS 7 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3801-2 Meghan Taylor, IN 3-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
2 3600-10 Luke Olson, IL 6-8 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
3 3826-2 Connor Utterback, IN 4-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 RTSP3 TABLE TALK 30-9
4 3940-1 Nalaney Guyer, IL 4-7 DCHH7 GRUS RED BONE 11-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
5 3500-1 Hunter Logue, IN 2-4 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
6 3937-1 Allie Grubbs, IN 3-6 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
7 3784-1 Whitney Swaim, IN 3-10 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
8 3770-1 Trig Stoller, IL 2-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
9 3849-1 Blake Webel, IN 5-4 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
10 3740-2 Connor Sommers, IN 4-8 DCHH7 GRUS RED BONE 11-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
11 3662-10 Dakota Riecke, IN 2-3 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
12 3755-2 Whitney Stephenson, IN 8-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE4 SHIFTIN GEARS 11-1
13 7030-1 Annlyn Royal, GA 5-12 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
14 3982-2 Cailyn Hines, MI 1-6 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
15 3560-1 Hannah Miller, IL 7-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 1PST5 HEAD HUNTER 22-3

GILTS CLASS 8 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3779-1 Ainsley Strange, IN 5-5 DPF6 CREED 40-2 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5
1 3157-1 Jacob Derouchey, KS 7-3 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
2 3623-1 Lauren Phillips, OH 8-1 SS8 BLOCKED CALLER 21-6 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 3104-2 Chase Cherney, WI 10-4 ILL6 TCG BOHANNON 13-5 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
4 3923-1 Ethan Garver, OH 2-5 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1
5 3962-1 Brandt Harvey, IN 4-7 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
7 3855-2 Jenna Wehmer, IN 1-2 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
8 3809-1 Mason Tipton, IN 4-8 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 SDF3 LIGHT EM UP 3-2
9 3929-1 Kortney Goff, IN 6-8 HRFD8 NATURE BOY 36-11 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3
10 3518-1 Xander Maness, MS 5-7 DPF6 CREED 40-2 SDH6 GRUS N STYLE 224-5
11 3567-1 Noah Mitchell, IN 2-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
12 3179-10 Mica Dunscombe, MO 4-1 STN7 CHOICE 4-2 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
13 3686-1 Emma Rue, TN 2-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
14 3685-1 Titus Rue, TN 2-8 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4
15 3132-1 Jessa Crandell, FL 1-6 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1

GILTS CLASS 9 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3834-1 Quintenn Vigar, IN 4-1 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
2 3446-20 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 3816-1 Krayten Trogdon, IL 9-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 2985-2 Olivia Caldwell, IL 16-6 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
5 3180-1 Samantha Durst, OH 1-6 OAB8 EL MAGO 13-2 OAB5 PSSS KEEP CALM 3-4
6 3560-2 Hannah Miller, IL 1-10 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 3562-1 Zak Miller, FL 1-2 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
8 3720-1 Emily Shvetzoff, FL 1-1 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
9 3130-1 Colt Cragen, IN 2-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
10 3545-1 Caitlin Mckiernan, FL 1-4 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
11 3851-2 Alaina Webster, PA 3-8 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
12 3477-1 Kellen Lawson, IN 1-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RPJO6 ROCK BOTTOM 24-1
13 2910-2 Audrie Bailey, FL 52-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
14 3446-10 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
15 3629-1 Carly Polk, FL 1-3 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6

GILTS CLASS 10 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3532-10 Cody Maxwell, IN 1-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
2 3971-20 Max Heimer, MO 312-6 KTB8 THE PROCESS 22-3 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
3 3959-10 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 4-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 ILL6 TCG LAYIN TRACK 13-4
4 3497-1 Levi Logue, IN 57-7 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
5 2985-1 Olivia Caldwell, IL 3-7 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
6 3604-2 Karson Osborn, OK 57-8 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
7 3674-1 Gentry Rodibaugh, IN 31-8 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
8 3730-10 Landon Smith, IL 1-7 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 ESSP4 HONEYMOONS OVER 12-5
9 3164-1 Mackenzie Dore, OH 58-3 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
10 3710-1 Presley Shanahan, IL 59-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 CAIN5 HELL ON WHEELS 8-1
11 2940-1 Megan Bever, IN 9-11 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
12 3739-2 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 44-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
13 3453-2 Dillon Knoll, NY 280-6 TBRO7 SMACK 69-1 NBD5 HOMESTEAD 105-2
14 3603-2 Whitley Oneal, IN 37-4 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 DTF5 OFF LABEL 55-11
15 3961-1 Holden Harvey, IN 43-9 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6

GILTS CLASS 11 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3606-1 Bryce R Ostrom, MI 66-3 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10 ABI6 EST 25-1
2 3930-1 Kristin Goff, IN 81-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DCM4 HIGH RENT 43-5
3 3688-10 Bailey Russell, IN 6-3 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
4 3402-1 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 66-2 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
5 3850-1 Cole Webster, IL 11-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 LSNB6 FEEL THE BURN 36-3
6 3605-2 Shelby Osteen, GA 35-5 DPF6 CREED 40-2 TPSP5 IMPRESSIVE 8-3
7 3471-1 Brayden Lancaster, KY 3-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
8 3167-1 Justin Doubet, CO 66-1 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
9 3903-1 Gracie Flaspohler, IN 174-12 1BOL7 JUST RIGHT 1-1 ODH5 TCG RED WHISKEY 8-1
10 2997-10 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 1-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3
11 3190-1 Jayden Emenhiser, IN 29-4 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-
12 3163-1 Maddy Dishman, IN 23-4 DPF6 CREED 40-2 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3
13 2935-1 Audrey Bell, IN 23-3 DPF6 CREED 40-2 JOSE5 AMERICAN PICKER 3-3
14 3165-2 Lindsey Dore, OH 34-9 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
15 3989-1 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 1-7 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4 SDH4 GRUS MOUNT SUMMIT 1-4

GILTS CLASS 12 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3909-1 Cole Gutshall, MO 5-5 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8
2 3992-1 Carter Hoge, IL 68-2 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
3 3835-1 Jaima Vigar, IN 74-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TYAG3 OFF LABEL 15-3
4 3645-1 Castin Rash, IL 55-11 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
5 3558-2 Landry Miller, TX 55-9 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 3580-1 Rachel Moseley, WI 61-6 MWAT7 MAKING CHANGE 2-10 HD3 TCG AUTOMATIC 25-7
7 2983-10 Aaron Cain, IA 34-3 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 CAIN2 KING 1-1
8 3172-2 Kayla Drawdy, FL 7-9 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 FILTHY HARMONY 7-2
9 3172-1 Kayla Drawdy, FL 1-5 MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENES 4-3 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
10 3865-2 Gilbert White, OH 266-6 DPF6 CREED 40-2 NBD5 HOMESTEAD 105-2
11 3429-1 Destiny Keen, FL 56-6 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
12 3642-1 Aidan Raab, IN 6-7 DTF6 COLOR UP 24-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
13 3196-1 Brody Everhart, IN 25-10 OTTN7 ADDERALL 10-8 RYNK5 PAINTED RED 1-5
14 3882-2 Peyton Wininger, IN 30-1 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 QSF6 ARCHIVE 148-4
15 3663-1 Carter Riggs, IN 2-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2

GILTS CLASS 13 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3882-1 Peyton Wininger, IN 25-9 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
2 3586-2 Emily Myers, IN 274-7 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 2965-1 Briar Buckland, IN 3-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
4 2925-1 Jayla Batt, IN 1-4 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
5 3610-2 Savannah Page, GA 54-7 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
6 3796-10 Travis Tankersley, GA 2-9 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
7 3744-1 Noah Sponcil, OH 112-3 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 BBTS5 PRESTIGE 9-2
8 3904-1 Brooke Fleming, GA 2-7 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
9 2995-1 Brady Carney, GA 30-4 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 JSE6 ENTERPRISE 23-2
10 3427-10 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 15-4 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6
11 3689-1 Karson Russell, FL 25-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
12 3638-2 Tobey Price, FL 1-10 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
13 3643-1 Allie Raab, IN 29-1 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
14 7028-2 Ethan Stas, PA 2-7 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 NWEI3 ICONIC 13-5
15 2919-1 Taylor Barber, GA 21-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5

BARROWS CLASS 1 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2923-3 Tyler Barr, IN 14-3 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 3888-3 Keaton Woods, IN 5-2 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
3 7045-3 Jenna Klosterman, IN 19-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 NWEI5 3 WHEELER 100-3
4 3731-3 Olivia Smith, IL 7-2 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
5 3599-3 Braden Olson, IL 11-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
6 3477-3 Kellen Lawson, IN 47-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 RWG8 FULL SHIFT 145-1
7 3470-3 Emily Lampson, NY 1-4 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 RYNK6 FOCUS 1-4
8 3985-3 Hailey Hobson, IN 3-4 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
9 3884-3 Claire Winkle, OH 16-4 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
10 2945-3 Claire Bobell, IL 6-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
11 3561-3 Danyelle Miller, FL 1-5 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
12 7036-3 Meghan Langley, GA 3-3 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 RYNK5 ALL SHOOK UP 12-2
13 3744-3 Noah Sponcil, OH 4-9 DCHH7 GRUS RED BONE 11-3 HAT5 HILL ALL GOOD 16-3
14 2980-3 Jordan Byers, FL 1-6 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
15 3686-3 Emma Rue, TN 2-11 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 SDF6 GRUS PARADISE 61-4

BARROWS CLASS 2 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3161-3 Vade Dishman, IN 28-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 3772-3 Keaton Stoller, IL 9-4 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
3 3624-3 Morgan Pierson, IN 28-3 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
4 3496-4 Sam Logue, IN 36-4 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 NWEI6 UNLIMITED 7-4
5 3912-4 Inez Friddle, IN 3-5 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
6 3835-3 Jaima Vigar, IN 3-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
7 3873-3 Jackie Wible, IN 27-3 ABF8 REVOLVER 38-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3
8 3623-3 Lauren Phillips, OH 11-2 TBRO8 DEEP ROOT 42-1 TBRO6 BLOOD HOUND 2-5
9 3506-3 Chandler Lowes, IN 5-2 TBRO7 NO BLOOD NO FOUL 130- JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
10 3882-4 Peyton Wininger, IN 8-6 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABI6 EST 25-1
11 3952-3 Abby Hannon, IN 1-4 DWRR7 LOST IDENTITY 8-9 TBRO6 PROJECT X 160-5
12 3918-4 Delaney Gaff, IN 7-2 CDNO7 SECOND 2 NONE 11-4 TDH6 INTUITION 29-2
13 3859-3 Peyton Welch, IN 11-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6
14 3796-4 Travis Tankersley, GA 2-1 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
15 3544-3 Kelly Mckiernan, FL 1-7 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6

BARROWS CLASS 3 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3725-3 Gavin Sinclair, IN 28-5 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
2 3940-3 Nalaney Guyer, IL 2-6 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 OAB7 EYE OF THE STORM 26-1
3 3886-3 Madisen Winter, IL 6-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
4 3784-3 Whitney Swaim, IN 2-1 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 RYNK6 GRUS SOUTHERN KNIGHT 27-
5 3600-3 Luke Olson, IL 5-1 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
6 3409-3 Macy Jacobson, IA 41-3 BEYE7 TAKING LESSONS 6-6 MDKD7 TRUTH OR DARE 4-4
7 3746-3 Makayla Spray, IN 5-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
8 3924-3 Tate George, IN 15-6 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 BCGL4 FIREBALL 3-3
9 2917-3 Madeline Barber, IN 4-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
10 2957-4 Jaden Brotherton, MO 1-2 RYNK7 ALL KNIGHT LONG 5-2 BNMW5 YETI 2-2
11 2926-3 Silas Batt, IN 3-5 JSCP7 THINK AGAIN 10-6 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
12 3520-3 Corey Manier, IN 3-6 NBS6 TCG HERE AT LAST 60-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2

BARROWS CLASS 4 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3668-3 Lane Rinderer, IL 3-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 MAFF4 LIFETIME 4-10
2 3783-3 Stormi Swaim, IN 9-4 KATR7 TRUMPET CALL 12-1 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4
3 3425-3 Sierra Kammerer, IN 4-8 TRES7 GRUS UPPER CLASS 26-2 2MEG7 UNSTOPPABLE 16-1
4 3950-3 Anna Hannon, IN 6-3 LSNB8 4 POINT 0 24-1 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
5 3468-3 Mason Lamonte, FL 4-2 DCM7 OLD SPICE 28-5 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 3198-3 Lance Fagin, IN 3-1 HRFD7 GRUS VENGEANCE 77-13 STN6 IM THE ONE 3-1
7 3818-3 Keagan Trout, IN 124-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 KTB4 KING OF QUEENS 3-3
8 2961-3 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 6-8 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
9 3608-4 Blake Owens, IN 13-4 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
10 7023-3 Jeffrey Mcconn Jr, PA 4-4 GRDD8 ALL RISE 15-2 3DAY5 BACK DOOR 10-4
11 3630-3 Lane Polson, FL 24-1 MDXD8 BEHIND THE SCENES 4-3 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
12 3915-3 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 1-6 ESSP7 DOUBLE DOWN 9-3 KTB6 WATCH N LEARN 6-3
13 7029-3 Brooks Royal, GA 13-3 HRFD7 GRUS FOREFRONT 61-4 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
14 2967-3 Dalton Bull, OH 7-4 DPF6 CREED 40-2 NBRP5 STORM N NORMAN 15-5
15 2957-3 Jaden Brotherton, MO 2-4 ROUR7 HOCUS POCUS 34-4 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1

BARROWS CLASS 5 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3717-3 Hunter Shike, IL 2-1 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 NBRP5 NEW DIRECTION 15-3
2 2962-3 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 22-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
3 3602-3 Mackenzie Oneal, IN 31-1 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
4 2953-4 Brayden Bowers, WI 3-4 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
5 2940-4 Megan Bever, IN 12-4 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
6 3446-3 Liza Klingenberg, MI 1-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
7 3164-3 Mackenzie Dore, OH 34-3 ABD6 CRYIN SHAME 2-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
8 3922-3 Ezra Garver, OH 31-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
9 2984-3 Sydney Cain, IA 2-12 OAB7 CAIN TALL BOY 5-1 TBRO7 MEGA HOUND 2-5
10 3410-3 Drew Jacobson, IA 4-5 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
11 3825-3 Cagney Utterback, IN 18-5 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
12 3669-3 Katelyn Robinson, MO 19-4 BOLN7 HE MAN 20-9 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
13 3158-3 Jenna Derouchey, KS 7-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 MIC2 THE ANSWER 4-1
14 3807-3 Mason Tice, IA 5-8 MITJ7 CONTRERAS 1-8 BRCK6 HILL WAY GOOD 16-4
15 3450-4 Lindsey Klosterman, IN 26-5 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9

BARROWS CLASS 6 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2907-3 Alec Atkins, IN 3-12 BEYE8 TCG PLAN ON IT 10-1 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1
2 3604-3 Karson Osborn, OK 1-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
3 3532-3 Cody Maxwell, IN 1-9 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1
4 2960-3 Brogan Brunt, IN 1-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 DSK4 BORN AGAIN 21-4
5 3580-3 Rachel Moseley, WI 67-5 HD7 MAKING NOISE 65-7 DCM4 MAN ON FIRE 43-1
6 3990-3 Chase Cassida, IN 15-3 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 CDO6 HES IT 215-2
7 3837-3 Morgan Wagner, IL 5-1 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 ACGF2 FLASH DRIVE 12-4
8 3994-3 Lindsey Hood, IN 2-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
9 3828-3 Shaelye Varner, IL 6-2 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2
10 3498-3 Alex Logue, IN 2-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2 KTB7 SECOND 2 NONE 9-3
11 3142-3 Mark Crum, FL 3-5 GLSP7 TCG STOP THE BURN 5-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
12 3904-3 Brooke Fleming, GA 2-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
13 3567-3 Noah Mitchell, IN 2-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB6 3WAY 11-1
14 3742-3 Kyndal Sowell, FL 2-2 TRES8 TCG TOP IT OFF 10-3 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
15 3427-3 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 15-1 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 SDF5 HES THE LIGHT 60-6

BARROWS CLASS 7 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3710-3 Presley Shanahan, IL 57-3 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
2 3725-4 Gavin Sinclair, IN 11-1 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 NWEI3 IMPECCABLE 90-9
3 3964-3 Riley Hayden, IN 129-3 CAIN7 SELFISH 25-7 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7
4 3843-3 Ashley Wampler, IN 12-6 AADH8 WHOS IN 8-4 IZF6 CHEAP MONEY 2-5
5 3603-4 Whitley Oneal, IN 5-5 MDXD8 KISSING BOOTH 14-5 KTB6 BEAR CLAW 5-1
6 3690-3 Morgan Rustemeyer, IL 55-5 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
7 3513-4 Justin Mackay, OH 4-2 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE3 DIFFERENT DEAL 45-3
8 2944-3 Jennifer Bittner, OH 7-4 SDH7 BIG BEAR 251-3 KTB6 NO RULES 4-4
9 2928-3 Jaxon Baudino, IL 9-6 SS7 BOLD STRATEGY 70-8 RZN5 FIRE AWAY 20-7
10 3734-3 Joe Smith, GA 3-3 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 ESSP5 STEEL PIPE 1-1
11 3780-3 Kacie Strickland, NC 3-7 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
12 2916-3 Olivia Barber, IN 4-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 ABD6 BULLET HOLE 2-5
13 3988-3 Connor Hodson, IN 2-3 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 NBS3 CHALLENGER 3-1
14 3943-3 Wyatt Hagedorn, TX 10-3 RWWF6 ATTENTION 37-1 OAB7 HIGH ALERT 26-2

BARROWS CLASS 8 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3708-3 Chase Settergren, IN 9-8 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
2 3796-3 Travis Tankersley, GA 2-6 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
3 2946-3 Ella Bobell, IL 57-4 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
4 3825-4 Cagney Utterback, IN 2-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 TRES6 FIRST CLASS 12-2
5 3941-4 Ashtin Guyer, IL 55-3 BEYE8 SUMMER SCHOOL 13-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
6 3410-4 Drew Jacobson, IA 3-2 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 JJG6 GRUS CLEAR CHOICE 7-7
7 3476-4 Jacob Lauffenburger, IL 5-3 JMG8 YELLOWSTONE 15-1 HAMI4 BARN BURNER 17-8
8 3965-3 Noah Hayden, IN 120-1 KTB8 TCG UNFORGETTABLE 10-1 JSCP4 PSSS K 3-4
9 3811-3 William Tolbert, GA 2-5 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
10 3476-3 Jacob Lauffenburger, IL 3-3 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 OAB4 CANT STOP 8-3
11 3402-3 Griffin Huneycutt, NC 66-4 2MEG7 HALFTIME 22-12 HD4 SUPER HERO 33-1
12 3753-3 Kaden Steiner, IN 9-5 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 HES THE ONE 15-6
13 3419-3 Tucker Jones, IN 1-9 BOLN7 SECOND CHANCE 20-6 ESSP4 HONEYMOON 12-1
14 2997-3 Olivia G Cassidy, IN 1-4 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 TRES7 FAST TRACK 19-3

BARROWS CLASS 9 DUROC

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3650-3 Destiny Reed, OH 3-9 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 NBRP5 CLASS ACT 15-8
2 3667-3 Logan Rinderer, IL 57-1 BEYE7 ABOVE ALL 62-1 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1
3 3992-3 Carter Hoge, IL 68-4 ABF7 LAST DROP 69-3 BEYE5 BACKROAD 54-3
4 3159-3 James Derouchey, KS 41-2 OAB6 STAND TALL 24-1 RYNK5 WAR PAINT 1-4
5 3408-3 Crosby Jackman, IN 56-3 BEYE7 LESSON PLAN 8-1 DRS5 BEAR CLAW 1-1
6 3111-4 Jaxson Cobb, AR 274-5 CDO7 JACKRABBIT 259-5 LD5 AT EASE 9-2
7 2921-3 Kendall Barnett, IN 112-1 OAB7 JURASSIC 1-3 BBTS5 PRESTIGE 9-2
8 3180-3 Samantha Durst, OH 29-4 JJG7 POWER STANCE 27-1 SDF4 ALL SHOOK UP 6-3
9 2927-3 Amity Batt, IN 30-8 WALK8 TAKING LESSONS 5-5 WALK5 LIGHT EM UP 204-2
10 2919-3 Taylor Barber, GA 21-7 OAB7 NEXT CHAPTER 6-4 NBD4 RED ROCK 24-5
11 3930-3 Kristin Goff, IN 4-6 ABF8 38 SPECIAL 38-2 RLR4 MAN UP 15-2
12 3552-4 Kallie Mennen, IN 29-2 ACGF8 BRAKE CHECK 25-1 MEKR4 TCG WORLD OF OUTLAWS 40-

HAMPSHIRE

BARROW JUDGE: ADAM BECK, IND.

GILT JUDGE: JASON LACKEY, TEXAS

Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 3 Winner 
Courtney Jackman, Ind. | Breeder: Tegan Walker, Ind.
JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS x AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER

Res. Champion Hampshire Barrow & Class 4 Winner 
Olivia Shike, Ill. | Breeder: Brian Down and Family, Ill.
NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD x CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS

Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Auburn Harvey, Ind. | Breeder: Kent Brattain and Family, Ind.
CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD x BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE

Res. Champion Hampshire Gilt & Class 6 Winner
Riley Rodibaugh, Ind. | Breeder: Lahrs Purebreds, Ind.
VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 x AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2

HAMPSHIRE BRED AND OWNED

Champion: Caleigh Lewis Reserve: Ashley Crowder 3rd: Dakota Rieke 4th: Isabel Stohlquist 5th: Payton Heins

GILTS CLASS 1 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3913-2 Maddie Fugate, IL 70-4 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
2 3188-1 Kadence Emenhiser, IN 11-7 ASP8 HEIST 5-4 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
3 3416-1 Jada Johnson, IN 12-9 1EAS7 SIMPLE 1-7 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
4 2960-2 Brogan Brunt, IN 6-9 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
5 3950-2 Anna Hannon, IN 6-6 DVGG7 TCG SIMPLY SHOCKING 4 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
6 3663-2 Carter Riggs, IN 12-2 1EAS7 SIMPLE 1-7 BERN4 SLEDGE HAMMER 6-8
7 3729-2 Michael Sleik, WI 3-4 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
8 3962-2 Brandt Harvey, IN 31-7 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD DHS6 GRUS THE GAME 38-2
9 3703-1 Hayden Schlichter, IN 34-11 DHS8 TCG BANDIT 33-1 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
10 3812-1 Spencer Tomberlin, GA 10-3 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 GMW3 FLAT BILL 1-3
11 3986-1 Rose Hodnett, AL 12-6 DVGG7 TCG SIMPLY SHOCKING 4 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
12 3980-1 Addison Hill, IN 6-5 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
13 3892-1 Drew Zimmerman, PA 9-4 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- DPF5 DRAKE 4-2
14 3105-1 Delaney Chester, OH 12-2 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
15 2995-2 Brady Carney, GA 32-9 EC7 BOLT ACTION 58-2 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1

GILTS CLASS 2 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3487-1 Brailey Lewis, IA 40-4 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5
2 3501-1 Jorden Logue, IN 1-1 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
3 3741-1 Max Sommers, IN 16-3 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
4 3698-1 Sydney Schiff, OH 1-4 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
5 3662-20 Dakota Riecke, IN 3-7 NAJO7 GRUS AIM HIGH 2-10 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
6 3915-20 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 7-6 JGR7 REPUTABLE 32-9 FNKA3 POINT MAKER 5-3
7 3189-1 Leia Emenhiser, IN 2-5 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
8 2973-1 Brooklee Bussing, IN 18-9 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
9 3486-1 Kolten Lewis, IA 40-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 RMF6 GAME OVER 18-5
10 7026-10 Payton Hines, MI 3-2 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 EC6 SHOOT TO THRILL 37-1
12 3754-1 Hunter Stephens, OK 5-2 CMAU7 LOCKSMITH 9-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1
13 3876-20 Cale Williams, IN 18-6 GMW7 OPEN BAR 11-7 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
14 3894-1 Eric Zimmerman, PA 3-4 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 2MFF5 TCG ALTER EGO 31-3
15 3998-2 AJ Royal, GA 5-5 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
16 3893-1 Tyler Zimmerman, PA 5-5 NAJO7 SHOOT ME STRAIGHT 14- DPF5 DRAKE 4-2

GILTS CLASS 3 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3941-1 Ashtin Guyer, IL 15-10 DVGG7 TCG SIMPLY SHOCKING 4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
2 3935-1 Rylee Grinstead, IN 3-6 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
3 3140-10 Ashley Crowder, IN 3-6 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
4 3768-10 Isabel Stohlquist, IL 3-1 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
5 3801-1 Meghan Taylor, IN 4-10 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
6 2983-2 Aaron Cain, IA 5-6 JL6 STRUTS 24-4 EC6 WANTED 103-1
7 3999-1 Tyce Friejie, IN 20-7 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
8 3153-2 Wyatt Debusk, CA 370-8 RMF8 GRAND ENTRANCE 9-4 JM3 BLINDFOLD 2-3
9 2943-1 Brooke Beyers, IL 3-5 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
10 3157-2 Jacob Derouchey, KS 20-5 DCM7 DESPERADO 14-5 JKK5 BENCHMARK 23-10
11 3165-1 Lindsey Dore, OH 2-6 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
12 3479-1 Kenndedy Lawson, IN 2-8 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
13 3857-1 Parker Wehmer, IN 1-1 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
14 3989-2 Mackenzie Hodupp, IN 7-5 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
15 3454-1 Morgan Knotts, IN 1-5 YAG7 TCG STRANDED 51-9 SDF2 NEW ADVENTURE 8-5

GILTS CLASS 4 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3960-1 Auburn Harvey, IN 4-4 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 BJKE5 GRUS FUGITIVE 2-1
2 2939-1 Cydney Bertolino, IL 95-2 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JGR3 REACH 1-10
3 3152-2 Harper Day, IN 7-8 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 CFLK6 TCG STRANDED 5-1
4 3649-1 Meghan Reed, IN 9-8 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
5 3895-2 Audrey Zook, IN 101-2 WALK7 DEEP IMPACT 2-4 BEB3 TIGER 9-6
6 3888-1 Keaton Woods, IN 3-8 SDH8 ALL DAY 7-1 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 3625-2 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 1-4 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 BJKE4 HARBAUGH 4-3
8 3409-2 Macy Jacobson, IA 94-8 WALK7 WADE 64-3 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
9 3838-10 Tegan Walker, IN 95-1 NAJO TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 JGR3 REACH 1-10
10 3912-1 Inez Friddle, IN 1-1 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
11 3552-1 Kallie Mennen, IN 1-9 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
11 3805-2 Jenna Thompson, KY 6-1 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 KRD3 POINT BLANK 14-2
12 3499-1 Payten Logue, IN 9-9 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
13 3982-10 Cailyn Hines, MI 21-2 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 EC6 THUNDERSTRUCK CLONE 6-4
14 3780-1 Kacie Strickland, NC 7-4 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
15 3107-2 John Clayton Chism, MS 92-5 JGR7 BACK TO BASICS 24-7 JSE6 BLACK MAGIC 55-1

GILTS CLASS 5 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 7042-1 Cale Hall, OH 30-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2
2 3485-10 Caleigh Lewis, IA 36-1 NAJO5 TCG NEW RECRUIT 12-9 EC6 ITS ALL GOOD 113-1
3 3747-1 Keegan Spray, IN 127-8 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 BOLN1 POINT MAKER 118-3
4 3608-1 Blake Owens, IN 10-5 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CFLK3 NO DEBATE 14-5
5 3902-1 Hope Flaspohler, IN 180-8 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
6 7026-20 Payton Hines, MI 19-6 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 RMI5 FIRESTONE 14-6
7 3822-1 Blake Tyre, GA 15-5 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
8 2901-1 Ayden Adams, OH 3-7 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
9 3914-1 Elliot Funkhouser, IN 4-6 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
10 3893-2 Tyler Zimmerman, PA 16-4 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2
11 3916-1 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 3-4 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 JLM1 PIVOT POINT 13-2
12 3915-10 Braxton Funkhouser, IN 4-5 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
13 3174-1 Morgan Drawdy, FL 7-9 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
14 3142-2 Mark Crum, FL 92-6 EC6 THUNDERBOLT 23-1 EC4 MOSSY OAK 82-2
15 3944-1 Lahla Hagedorn, TX 15-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1

GILTS CLASS 6 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3673-2 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 2-1 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
2 3923-2 Ethan Garver, OH 6-6 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CFLK3 ANARCHY 1-6
3 7029-1 Brooks Royal, GA 1-9 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1 JLM4 CARRY ON 14-4
5 3104-1 Chase Cherney, WI 24-11 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3
6 3729-1 Michael Sleik, WI 18-6 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
7 3443-1 Kasey Kite, OH 24-3 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
7 3448-1 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 24-10 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3
8 3124-1 Tayler Cope, MO 1-2 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 JL5 SPLASH 47-3
9 3125-1 Pacey Cope, MO 1-1 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 JL5 SPLASH 47-3
10 3794-1 Maddy Tangeman, OH 18-7 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
11 3792-1 Julia Tangeman, OH 9-1 VCH7 COMING HOME 9-2 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 72-7

GILTS CLASS 7 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3815-1 Destiny Trefz, OH 4-2 EC7 NEVER BETTER 80-2 FEF2 REVIVAL 48-10
2 3970-1 Owen Hege, IN 12-4 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
3 3151-1 Brooklyn Day, IN 33-10 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
4 2986-2 Cole Cadwell, IL 27-2 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 SH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 1-2
5 3566-1 Hayden Miller, IL 88-2 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
6 2964-2 Bristol Buckland, IN 28-2 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7 JJG4 RAISE EM UP 27-1
7 3961-2 Holden Harvey, IN 32-8 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
8 3554-1 Ryan Michael, OH 81-1 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
9 3417-1 Brody Jones, IN 96-7 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD AAHH4 GRUS CRIMINAL 29-1
10 3589-1 Worth Naylor, IN 4-2 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
11 3958-1 Mason Hartman, IN 31-3 1EAS7 SIMPLE 1-7 SRF3 MEAT MASTER 45-8
12 3192-2 Conner Emnett, OH 42-2 YAG7 ADVENTURELAND 69-1 YAG3 ZIP LINE 77-4
13 3191-1 Grace Emnett, OH 42-7 YAG7 ADVENTURELAND 69-1 YAG3 ZIP LINE 77-4

BARROWS CLASS 1 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2942-3 Lane Beyers, IL 2-3 RLR6 RANGE WARS 16-2 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
2 2940-3 Megan Bever, IN 4-1 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
3 3959-3 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 12-2 KORB8 PENSION PLAN 17-10 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8
4 3823-3 Brianna Ulmer, IL 24-1 HIN7 DANGER ZONE 22-3 DHS6 BARN TALK 15-3
5 2901-3 Ayden Adams, OH 2-2 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 BFFK5 BLIND FAITH 1-4
6 3163-3 Maddy Dishman, IN 3-1 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 JGR3 REACH 1-10
7 3621-3 Coltin Perry, IL 1-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 GRUS6 GRUS CONTENDER 9-2
8 3747-3 Keegan Spray, IN 66-1 CRSH6 ZERO TOLERANCE 288-1 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
9 3961-3 Holden Harvey, IN 34-2 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 BOLN4 NO DEBATE 18-8
10 3418-3 Kannon Jones, IN 21-2 AAHH7 RESCUED 14-2 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
11 3938-3 Ashley Gunderson, WI 1-8 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 MADNESS 1-5
12 3750-3 Brenna Stallcop, IN 90-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
13 3875-3 Bailey Wilkes, GA 2-2 GRUS5 GRUS HERE I AM 28-2 CFLK4 TCG EXILE 1-1
14 3165-3 Lindsey Dore, OH 4-2 GMW6 KEEP SAKE 8-4 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1
15 7035-3 Sarah Langley, GA 5-8 DFH7 OMG HAPPY DAY 5-3 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2

BARROWS CLASS 2 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2983-3 Aaron Cain, IA 7-1 EC7 BOLT ACTION 58-2 FSF3 CLYDESDALE 12-2
2 3783-4 Stormi Swaim, IN 4-1 KORB7 BREED THIS 40-6 BOLN4 MAN AMONGST BOYS 23-3
3 3941-3 Ashtin Guyer, IL 352-1 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
4 3151-3 Brooklyn Day, IN 15-4 DVGG7 TCG SIMPLY SHOCKING 4 KORB4 ALL EYES 23-7
5 3771-3 Nash Stoller, IL 351-1 MVLS7 FOOTRACE 3-1 BJKE3 WRECKING BALL 3-1
6 3741-3 Max Sommers, IN 3-3 KORB8 PENSION PLAN 17-10 JGR5 LETHAL 58-7
7 3777-3 Madiline Strain, KY 6-2 NJKN8 ZERO TOLERANCE 18-7 NJKN5 HOOSIER DADDY 2-2
8 2954-3 Caiden Brassard, IL 2-3 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 3443-4 Kasey Kite, OH 24-1 JSE7 SPIRIT ANIMAL 79-2 HH6 CLICK 285 285-1
10 3125-3 Pacey Cope, MO 4-8 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 CDO0 POINT TAKEN 257-3
11 3830-4 Rob Vassey, GA 4-1 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
12 3793-3 Whitney Tangeman, OH 1-9 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- GMW2 LVS BLACK LIGHTNING 10-3
13 3480-3 Isaiah Lawson, OH 5-1 RMI6 THE PROGRAM 4-1 TBRO5 BUSCH LEAGUE 139-2
14 3957-3 Seth Hartman, IN 3-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1

BARROWS CLASS 3 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3407-3 Courtney Jackman, IN 89-4 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
2 3139-3 Garrett Crowder, IN 1-4 CODS7 GRUS RAISE THE BAR 9- AAHH6 GRUS OUTLAW 15-2
3 2984-4 Sydney Cain, IA 88-1 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5 HH4 THUNDERSTRUCK 239-2
4 3912-3 Inez Friddle, IN 1-3 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 TPSP5 BELIEVE THE HYPE 69-1
5 3159-4 James Derouchey, KS 15-1 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
6 2938-3 Carsyn Bertolino, IL 94-9 WALK7 WADE 64-3 AAHH3 MEET YOUR MAKER 2-3
7 3554-3 Ryan Michael, OH 81-7 IGJG7 SET THE STYLE 31-1 AAHH5 GOOD TO GO 9-2
8 3767-3 Max Stoelting, IN 5-1 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 CFLK3 TCG EYE OPENER 7-2
9 3552-3 Kallie Mennen, IN 1-1 GMW6 GRUS PRIME TIME 24-5 CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
10 3882-3 Peyton Wininger, IN 35-9 JKK7 DATE NIGHT 34-6 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3

BARROWS CLASS 4 HAMPSHIRE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3718-4 Olivia Shike, IL 6-3 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD CFLK6 TCG STOP THE MADNESS 3-1
2 3148-3 Blake Danner, IN 15-3 JGR7 OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS 3-5 EC6 THUNDERMAN 51-5
3 3758-3 Brandon Stickler, IL 94-4 HH6 SUPERMAN 107-2 JM3 BUMPERCAR 2-5
4 2943-3 Brooke Beyers, IL 11-4 KORB8 PENSION PLAN 17-10 CDO4 GROUNDWORK 285-2
5 3998-3 AJ Royal, GA 4-2 JSE6 MAN AMONGST BOYS 73-6 FNKA5 CARRY ON 15-1
6 3496-3 Sam Logue, IN 32-5 KORB7 SELF EMPLOYMENT 41-4 LLG4 LOCKSMITH 31-3
7 3472-4 Hallie Landry, LA 134-1 BOLN7 BREED EM ALL 2-8 NAJO5 GRUS THE GAME 12-5
8 3174-3 Morgan Drawdy, FL 7-4 EJKE7 ALL OR NOTHIN 11-4 JLM3 CARRY ON 21-1
9 3729-4 Michael Sleik, WI 18-4 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
10 3729-3 Michael Sleik, WI 18-5 NAJO8 GRUS SHOCK THE WORLD RRPA6 HI WATER 2-2
11 3843-4 Ashley Wampler, IN 90-1 CFLK6 GRUS WORLD CLASS 2-1 AAHH3 GRUS OUTLAW 27-3
12 2998-3 Tori Catton, IL 3-6 CFLK7 TCG OWN THE WORLD 2-1 JSE6 TRUMP CARD 118-2
13 3745-3 Landrey Spray, IN 126-3 JLM7 IGNITION 1-1 BOLN3 POINT MAKER 90-1

LANDRACE

BARROW JUDGE: BRIAN ARNOLD, IND.

GILT JUDGE: DR. DAN SHIKE, ILL.

Champion Landrace Barrow & Class 3 Winner
Madisyn Douglass, Ind. | Breeder: Kent Brattain & Family, Ind.
JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY x WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Res. Champion Landrace Barrow & 2nd Class 3
Jarrett Lackey, Ind. | Breeder: Jester Family, Ind.
THAY8 THE KID 15-1 x WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Champion Landrace Gilt & Class 4 Winner
Landry Rodibaugh, Ind. | Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

Res. Champion Landrace Gilt & 2nd Class 4
Payton Sheridan, Ill. | Breeder: Knauth Showpigs, Ill.
KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 x WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

LANDRACE BRED AND OWNED

Champion: Sadie Popejoy Reserve: Landry Kaysen 3rd: Whitney Swaim 4th: Colton Popejoy 5th: Hogan Hendrickson

GILTS CLASS 1 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3716-1 Payton Sheridan, IL 45-7 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
2 3189-2 Leia Emenhiser, IN 23-5 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
3 3724-1 Katelyn Sinclair, IN 45-9 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
4 3101-1 Tanner Catton, IL 49-6 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
5 3539-10 Chasten Mcconn, PA 6-6 LNVL8 DOUBLE WIDE DREAM 2-1 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
6 7045-1 Jenna Klosterman, IN 6-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
7 3481-1 Karlie Lawson, IN 6-4 CMAU7 TAP OUT 4-8 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3109-10 Maggie Cline, IN 11-2 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
9 3571-10 Lane Mollett, IL 9-1 JMG7 TOP SECRET 43-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
10 3609-10 Carson Page, GA 2-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 3761-1 John H Stierly Iv, NY 2-8 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 3700-1 Hailey Schinbeckler, IN 17-8 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
13 3617-1 Emily Pattison, PA 27-4 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 LOOF5 CALL ME CRAZY 9-5
14 2956-1 Rhody Braun, IN 12-1 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 JMG5 EVACUATION 7-8
15 2933-2 Sarah Beckett, MI 17-4 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4

GILTS CLASS 2 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3634-10 Sadie Popejoy, IN 18-8 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 3673-1 Riley Rodibaugh, IN 24-10 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
3 3599-1 Braden Olson, IL 23-5 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1
4 3185-1 Kipton Edie, IN 48-3 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
5 3973-10 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 33-8 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 3546-1 Ella Mcneely, NC 24-8 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
7 3566-2 Hayden Miller, IL 2-10 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
8 3765-1 Logan Stoelting, IN 19-13 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
9 3998-1 AJ Royal, GA 8-6 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 3869-1 Alayna Whitman, IN 7-6 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
11 3689-2 Karson Russell, FL 16-8 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
12 3838-20 Tegan Walker, IN 1-5 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 3483-1 Drake Lensman, OH 6-3 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 3916-20 Alexis Funkhouser, IN 2-12 CLAU7 TKO 15-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
15 3833-1 John Vest, IN 3-4 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4

GILTS CLASS 3 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3783-10 Stormi Swaim, IN 3-4 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
2 3152-1 Harper Day, IN 9-6 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3633-10 Colton Popejoy, IN 1-2 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
4 3855-1 Jenna Wehmer, IN 1-5 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
5 3743-10 Cade Sponcil, OH 1-7 KOLT7 PLAYING BY THE RULES WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 7049-2 John Bodine, IN 1-5 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
7 3778-10 Payton Strange, IN 1-10 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3516-1 Madilyn Malcolm, IN 1-10 SAMS7 CLOCKWORK 11-10 WCMP5 LEGACY 16-1
9 3821-2 Dustin Turner, OH 1-6 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 JVY6 GOTCHA 65-2
10 3865-1 Gilbert White, OH 1-6 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WCMP3 SHARK TANK 2-2
11 2959-1 Kaden Brouyette, IN 2-1 JMG7 TOP SECRET 43-2 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
12 3573-1 Austin Moore, IN 3-5 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
13 3184-1 Andrew Eden, IN 2-6 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
14 3779-2 Ainsley Strange, IN 1-13 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
15 3975-1 Lilly Henney, OH 4-6 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB5 SMASH 19-3

GILTS CLASS 4 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3675-1 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 6-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 3716-2 Payton Sheridan, IL 15-10 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3438-1 Kolton Kilmer, IN 15-12 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 3955-1 Madelyn Harrison, OH 36-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
5 7033-1 Kolbi Murphy, IN 29-5 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
6 3558-1 Landry Miller, TX 11-1 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
7 3428-10 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 16-7 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
8 3428-20 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 16-10 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 3969-1 Hallie Hege, IN 29-10 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
10 3406-1 Kobe Ishmiel, IN 29-2 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 3102-1 Dalten Chambers, IN 13-4 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
12 3141-10 Tyler Crowder, IN 36-9 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
13 3106-2 Kathryn Chism, MS 19-7 CLAU7 HAVOC 16-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
14 3559-1 Sydney Miller, TX 13-13 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
15 3526-1 Savannah Martin, IN 27-4 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3

BARROWS CLASS 1 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3610-3 Savannah Page, GA 2-5 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 3185-4 Kipton Edie, IN 19-1 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3451-3 Mallory Klosterman, IN 6-3 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
4 3716-3 Payton Sheridan, IL 45-1 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 CKW7 CLOCKS TICKING 1-4
5 3146-3 Braeden Dalzell, IN 2-8 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
6 3735-4 Frankie Smolkovich, IL 2-3 MFUG8 SMOKE EM 5-1 KTB1 TCG OUTLOOK 7-5
7 3608-3 Blake Owens, IN 2-5 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
8 3774-3 Austin Stoner, MD 2-6 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1
9 3685-3 Titus Rue, TN 4-4 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
10 3184-3 Andrew Eden, IN 2-4 JMG7 GRUS HIT ME HARD 33-7 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
11 3484-3 Claire Lensman, OH 6-4 CSV8 FINALLY 21-6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 2 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2922-3 Laine Barnett, IN 29-11 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 3884-4 Claire Winkle, OH 25-3 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
3 3724-3 Katelyn Sinclair, IN 23-1 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1
4 3883-3 Corbin Winkle, OH 1-7 JMG7 PADDED WALLS 8-4 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
5 3996-3 Holly Howard, IN 3-4 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 WTX6 HAVE YOU 72-4
6 2956-3 Rhody Braun, IN 7-3 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
7 3633-3 Colton Popejoy, IN 1-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 CLAU7 TKO 15-2
8 3928-3 Landon Glunt, IN 10-1 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 CDAY6 TCG DROP EM 18-7
9 3620-3 Andrew Perry, IL 17-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6 KORB2 REVOLUTION 12-2
10 3417-3 Brody Jones, IN 4-2 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 JMG6 SECRETS OUT 54-6
11 3789-3 Tate Swensen, OH 10-1 WCMP6 LOCK UP 4-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
12 3743-3 Cade Sponcil, OH 6-7 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6

BARROWS CLASS 3 LANDRACE

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3169-3 Madisyn Douglass, IN 22-2 JMG8 REALLY REALLY REALLY 6 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
2 7022-3 Jarrett Lackey, IN 7-2 THAY8 THE KID 15-1 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
3 3718-3 Olivia Shike, IL 15-4 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
4 3635-3 Sophia Popejoy, IN 3-3 KORB6 HAMMER DOWN 22-1 KORB5 SMASH 19-3
5 3109-3 Maggie Cline, IN 11-8 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 PCHS6 MAYHEM 21-3
6 3973-3 Hogan Hendrickson, IN 18-1 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 CNTM6 HES GOT IT 7-12
7 3450-3 Lindsey Klosterman, IN 29-4 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
8 3428-3 Landry Marie Kaysen, IA 16-2 NBL7 PARAMEDIC 5-10 DOVS2 BAD CAT 9-8
9 3598-3 Kelten Olson, IL 23-3 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX6 SHOTS FIRED 152-1
10 3605-3 Shelby Osteen, GA 13-6 KOLT7 OVERTIME 1-2 WTX4 GOT EM 14-6
11 3453-3 Dillon Knoll, NY 13-9 OTTN8 ORGANIZED CHAOS 89-4 KORB4 TCG VANTAGE POINT 3-2
12 3539-3 Chasten Mcconn, PA 1-3 KOLT7 GRUS CERTIFIED 8-1 MFUG6 GRUS SILVERADO 10-3
13 3666-3 Kataryna Riggs, IN 7-3 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12
14 3871-3 Sawyer Whitman, IN 7-2 NBL8 TIC TOC 202-6 JMG4 GOING GREEN 25-12

YORKSHIRE

BARROW JUDGE: ADAM BECK, IND.

GILT JUDGE: JASON LACKEY, TEXAS

Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Ch. Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Kelsey Klitzman, Wis. | Breeder: Stohlquist Showpigs, Ill.
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5

Res. Champion Yorkshire Barrow, Res. Ch. Div. 2 & Class 6 Winner
Trenton Cruz Collings, Ind. | Breeder: Chad Martin & Family, Ind.
RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 x HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5

Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Ch. Division 2 & Class 8 Winner
Averey Rash, Ill. | Breeder: Lance Ryan and Family, Ill.
SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 x SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4

Res. Champion Yorkshire Gilt, Ch. Division 3 & Class 9 Winner
Levi Logue, Ind. | Breeder: Thompson Bros Genetics, Ohio
LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 x RIY5 GAIN CONTROL 54-4

YORKSHIRE BRED AND OWNED

Champion: Ethan Stohlquist Reserve: Willow Beck 3rd: Cale Williams 4th: Ethan Stohlquist 5th: Ashtyn Harvey

GILTS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 2918-2 Jake Barber, GA 8-9 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
2 3757-20 Bryson Stickler, IL 8-8 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
3 2968-1 Sasser Bulloch, GA 2-10 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
4 3853-2 Adrianna Webster, PA 12-3 CBBG7 PROVE EM WRONG 23-4 RIY4 NOW OR NEVER 61-2
5 3699-1 Josey Schiff, OH 5-2 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
6 3808-1 Hannah Tice, IA 61-6 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 2910-1 Audrie Bailey, FL 32-2 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18-2
8 3418-1 Kannon Jones, IN 7-2 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
9 3879-1 Kyla Williams, OH 9-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 3442-1 Lindsay Grace Kirkland, GA 1-2 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
11 3754-2 Hunter Stephens, OK 33-7 DBFF7 WANTED MAN 8-4 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
12 3522-1 Hunter Marsh, IN 3-6 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
13 3117-1 Courtney Conine, GA 2-8 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
14 3639-1 Kashton Pullen, IN 7-1 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
15 3618-1 Eli Pattison, PA 24-9 CDO7 OH YEAH 261-7 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2

GILTS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3913-1 Maddie Fugate, IL 37-4 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 2999-1 Tenley Catton, IL 29-6 RWG7 UNLEADED 161-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
3 3451-1 Mallory Klosterman, IN 11-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
4 3590-1 Amanda Neal, FL 30-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
5 3458-1 Leah Krause, OH 9-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 2906-1 Elli Ash, GA 4-6 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
7 3421-2 Kiersten Judd, IN 11-5 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 3403-1 Allison Hunt, IL 2-1 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 3528-1 Alana Massingill, MI 14-1 LFC8 LADIES MAN 8-10 LUPI7 SHOCK THERAPY 3-2
10 3430-2 Kendra Keener, OH 1-1 KEEK8 BRICKYARD 11-2 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
11 3412-10 Courtney Jeffiers, KY 2-7 MCNL8 FACE THE FACTS 17-9 FDG4 BEAT EM ALL 3-3
12 3150-1 Natalie Darner, OH 9-3 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
13 2961-1 April Bryan, GA 4-7 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 3110-10 Sam Cline, IN 12-2 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK HFYF6 RECHARGE 60-1
15 3551-10 Megan Mench, IN 26-9 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 TJMN7 JET AIRLINER 12-1

GILTS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3941-2 Ashtin Guyer, IL 19-7 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
2 3195-2 Hayden Everhart, IN 19-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
3 3725-2 Gavin Sinclair, IN 38-2 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
4 3586-1 Emily Myers, IN 3-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
5 3725-1 Gavin Sinclair, IN 19-2 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
6 3800-1 Bailey Taylor, IN 3-5 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
7 3522-2 Hunter Marsh, IN 19-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
8 3593-1 Emily Niemeier, MO 7-6 EMMM8 PROVEN JOURNEY 6-4 PDS4 DONT STOP BELIEVIN 12-5
9 2920-10 Emily Barber, IN 5-5 JRS8 LEAP OF FAITH 36-1 HTFS7 BUZZ SAW 9-5
10 3853-1 Adrianna Webster, PA 6-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
11 3625-1 Mackenzie Pierson, IN 19-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3
12 3496-2 Sam Logue, IN 15-9 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 DJDS7 EPIC 2-1
13 3687-1 Gracie Rue, TN 2-10 LFC7 VOLUME CONTROL 62-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
14 3481-2 Karlie Lawson, IN 2-7 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
15 2905-10 Katelynn Arnold, IN 2-5 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12

GILTS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3410-1 Drew Jacobson, IA 5-2 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 3603-1 Whitley Oneal, IN 6-1 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
3 3147-1 Madison Daniel, IN 22-6 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1
4 3453-1 Dillon Knoll, NY 50-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 3755-1 Whitney Stephenson, IN 3-6 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
6 3127-1 Chloe Cragen, IN 6-4 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
7 3516-2 Madilyn Malcolm, IN 3-1 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
8 2905-20 Katelynn Arnold, IN 1-5 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 3740-1 Connor Sommers, IN 5-5 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
10 3515-2 Micah Malcolm, IN 3-10 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
11 3438-2 Kolton Kilmer, IN 4-8 DPK3 BUZZER BEATER 15-1 NBRP4 IN HAND 29-3
12 3158-1 Jenna Derouchey, KS 35-6 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
13 3996-1 Holly Howard, IN 3-7 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
14 2994-10 Ruth Ann Carity, OH 17-9 RUTH8 AMPLIFY 2-5 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
15 3952-1 Abigail Hannon, IN 8-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 1BSY5 TOUCH N GO 1-9

GILTS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3195-1 Hayden Everhart, IN 14-8 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3525-1 Seth Martin, IN 12-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABF4 CARBON COPY 17-2
3 3995-1 Aj Hornback, IN 3-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 3860-1 Emma Welch, IN 7-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
5 3423-1 Ashley Kahler, IA 8-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
6 3806-1 Ethan Thompson, KY 1-3 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
7 3806-2 Ethan Thompson, KY 1-1 LFC4 SGLD WHITE NOISE 121-8 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 2993-1 Cole Carity, OH 12-11 RUTH8 AMPLIFY 2-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
9 3475-1 Taylor Laufenberg, WI 2-3 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
10 3895-1 Audrey Zook, IN 13-5 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 DJDS5 BOB 5-4
11 3138-1 Kolton Crouch, IN 14-7 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
12 3461-1 Ty Kremer, IN 2-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 LFC4 THRIFT SHOP 18-1
13 3815-2 Destiny Trefz, OH 54-3 KORB7 ENCORE 15-6 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
14 3721-1 Nate Sible, IN 2-7 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
15 3833-20 John Vest, IN 3-6 LFC7 VOLUME CONTROL 62-5 2SM6 DROPTOP 13-1

GILTS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3978-2 Reese Hill, IN 1-3 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
2 2945-1 Claire Bobell, IL 21-13 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
3 3657-1 Hallee Rhoads, IL 10-3 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 3769-20 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 10-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
5 3748-10 Grayden Sproull, OH 3-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4
6 3925-1 Kole Gibbs, GA 4-15 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
7 3169-1 Madisyn Douglass, IN 10-6 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
8 2930-2 Brandon Beaumont, NY 3-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4
9 3579-1 Kaden Moseley, WI 8-1 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 3495-1 Lacie Logan, IN 10-8 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
11 3783-20 Stormi Swaim, IN 3-5 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
12 3571-2 Lane Mollett, IL 2-5 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
13 3751-1 Landon Stanley, IN 13-4 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
14 3899-1 Cael Fischer, MI 12-3 TPSP8 AMAZON 31-1 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10
15 3129-1 Kendall Cragen, IN 4-11 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8

GILTS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3876-10 Cale Williams, IN 5-4 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 TBRO5 REACH 69-1
2 3959-20 Ashtyn Harvey, IN 7-6 SNKP7 HIGH OCTANE 7-1 JKKC6 TCG STAR TRACK 1-3
3 2962-1 Kaitlyn Bryan, GA 12-2 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
4 2948-10 Joelle Boeskool, MI 5-9 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
5 3419-1 Tucker Jones, IN 112-9 RIY8 CONCEAL 2-4 RIY6 TANGO 56-2
6 2966-1 Kenyon Buckland, IN 22-10 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
7 3922-1 Ezra Garver, OH 21-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
8 3817-1 Zach Trout, MO 13-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
9 3468-1 Mason Lamonte, FL 78-9 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9
10 3773-1 Allison Stoner, MD 3-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
11 2949-10 Mason Boeskool, MI 5-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
12 3615-1 Jade Parrish, FL 36-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
13 2911-1 Olivia Baker, FL 4-12 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
14 3607-10 Cooper Ostrom, MI 6-10 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7
15 3842-1 Brantley Wampler, IN 38-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 WGW4 SUNSHINE 83-11

GILTS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3644-1 Averey Rash, IL 12-8 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
2 3423-2 Ashley Kahler, IA 2-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
3 3628-1 Brantley Platt, IN 7-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
4 3570-1 Cole Moeller, IA 12-7 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 3426-1 Michael Kasanicky, PA 10-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 3477-2 Kellen Lawson, IN 18-6 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 WJH4 BUBBA 63-3
7 3696-1 Caydence Scale, OH 11-4 9JKC7 CAPITAL PUNISHMENT 4- SADY5 WHITE BRONCO 10-1
8 3159-1 James Derouchey, KS 2-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
9 2918-1 Jake Barber, GA 22-12 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
10 3173-1 Megan Drawdy, FL 12-1 2SM7 GRUS PAY ATTENTION 18- TBRO6 SARGE 90-1
11 3576-1 Halle Morehead, OH 1-9 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
12 3107-1 John Clayton Chism, MS 2-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
13 3715-2 Deegan Sheldon, IN 10-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
14 3106-1 Kathryn Chism, MS 2-8 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4
15 3191-2 Grace Emnett, OH 11-3 NCH7 MAN OF STEEL 42-6 WIN6 STRETCH 23-2

GILTS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3497-2 Levi Logue, IN 276-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 GAIN CONTROL 54-4
2 3472-1 Hallie Landry, LA 98-2 NCH7 BUCKLE UP 44-5 SS2 ABOUT TIME 63-1
3 3880-1 Wyatt Willson, IN 37-13 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
4 3409-1 Macy Jacobson, IA 133-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 3739-1 Alyssa Sobasky, IN 26-7 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
6 2986-1 Cole Caldwell, IL 271-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
7 3153-1 Wyatt Debusk, CA 26-5 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
8 7029-2 Brooks Royal, GA 37-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
9 3970-2 Owen Hege, IN 111-12 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
10 3469-1 Mikaylah Lampp, FL 1-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 SDH5 SAWZALL 14-2
11 3901-1 Reagan Flaspohler, IN 173-11 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
12 3420-1 Hadley Jones, IN 26-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
13 3592-1 Peyton Niemeier, MO 134-10 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
14 3830-2 Rob Vassey, GA 1-6 MDI7 TRADE UP 1-10 CCF2 STAND OUT 1-1
15 3551-20 Megan Mench, IN 2-10 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4

GILTS CLASS 10 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3992-2 Carter Hoge, IL 84-2 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 3473-1 Keri Landry, LA 79-3 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
3 3500-2 Hunter Logue, IN 77-3 LFC7 HEAR ME NOW 15-10 WIU5 TOTAL CONTROL 23-7
4 2931-10 Willow Beck, IN 75-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
5 3848-1 Ashley Webel, IN 128-7 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 3496-1 Sam Logue, IN 280-5 LBCX7 IRRESISTABLE 6-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
7 3846-1 Dylan Webb, FL 83-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 BMTM6 GROUND CONTROL 3-1
8 3827-1 Addison Utterback, WV 282-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WIU6 SHOWOFF 33-6
9 3610-1 Savannah Page, GA 125-7 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
10 3427-1 Mckinley Kaysen, IA 90-7 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 NBD4 TORPEDO TRIED AND TRUE 55
11 3906-1 Chloe Flournoy, FL 100-12 RIY8 CONCEAL 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
12 2932-10 Lily Beck, IN 75-2 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
13 3463-1 Kason Kuehne, LA 2-3 RIY6 STOCK BROKER 66-1 HACO2 FINAL CALL 115-6
14 3878-1 Levi Williams, FL 12-6 SJM7 BUMP AND GRIND 6-1 FDG5 OPPORTUNITY 42-2
15 3441-1 Cason Kirkland, GA 80-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ADFS3 TITANIUM 3-12

GILTS CLASS 11 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3769-10 Ethan Stohlquist, IL 5-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
2 2978-2 Kaden Butts, WI 262-10 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
3 3151-2 Brooklyn Day, IN 26-1 KMAM8 TCG OUTBACK 1-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
4 3826-1 Connor Utterback, IN 26-3 KMAM8 TCG OUTBACK 1-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
5 3161-1 Vade Dishman, IN 73-6 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TMF5 CONTROL FACTOR 71-6
6 3417-2 Brody Jones, IN 47-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 MJFF5 AFTERMATH 41-3
7 2964-1 Bristol Buckland, IN 7-3 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
8 3887-1 Craig Wischmeier, IN 8-7 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
9 3829-1 Regan Varnes, FL 14-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 ARK5 HOGE 122-1
10 3877-2 Whitley Williams, GA 117-5 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
11 3611-1 McKenzie Pangallo, FL 33-7 LLAY7 D 2 10-5 LFC4 ZONED IN 126-6
12 3743-2 Cade Sponcil, OH 117-4 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1

GILTS CLASS 12 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3868-1 Ellie White, TN 9-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 7DL2 RANCH HAND 111-2
2 3675-2 Landry Rodibaugh, IN 22-9 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
3 3974-10 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 9-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 HACO2 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 153-6
4 3584-1 Maverick Murphy, IN 1-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
5 3956-2 Audra Hart, TN 9-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 WGW6 LET IT SOAK 29-10
6 3173-2 Megan Drawdy, FL 218-7 HRFD7 HELLS BELLS 66-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
7 3131-1 Kori Craig, IN 27-5 JRS8 GRUS RING MASTER 15-5 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
8 7028-1 Ethan Stas, PA 260-11 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
9 3542-1 Hailey Mcelhenny, FL 4-6 RSY5 JAIL TATS 4-3 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
10 3672-1 Will Robinson, MO 27-8 OBC7 JUSTIFIED 1-2 OBC4 BONES 14-1
11 3175-1 Mya Drawdy, FL 6-1 9JKC7 CAPITAL PUNISHMENT 4- WGW6 TAKE ACTION 102-2
12 3686-2 Emma Rue, TN 5-10 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8

BARROWS CLASS 1 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3477-4 Kellen Lawson, IN 4-2 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 3764-2 Brianna Stockwell, MI 4-3 CDO7 WOOLLY LEGS 2-4 SDF7 HIDDEN TREASURE 1-6
3 3781-3 Baevinn Suerdick, OH 4-9 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
4 3872-3 Jocey Wible, IN 6-4 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
5 2968-3 Sasser Bulloch, GA 2-3 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
6 3107-3 John Clayton Chism, MS 64-8 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
7 3883-4 Corbin Winkle, OH 5-10 MCNL8 FACE THE FACTS 17-9 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 3754-3 Hunter Stephens, OK 56-6 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
9 7044-3 Ben Klosterman, IN 9-14 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
10 3925-3 Kole Gibbs, GA 4-1 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
11 3121-3 Mariah Conkle, WV 11-1 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 TBRO6 SARGE 90-1

BARROWS CLASS 2 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3974-3 Hadley Hendrickson, IN 29-5 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 3540-4 Maya Mccoy, OH 8-2 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 LFC3 THE JOURNEY 34-8
3 3800-3 Bailey Taylor, IN 7-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 3106-3 Kathryn Chism, MS 65-2 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 3156-3 Coy Deno, IN 11-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 TPSP6 PROOF READ 71-1
6 3917-3 Devyn Gaff, IN 9-5 RWG7 UNLEADED 161-1 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5
7 3451-4 Mallory Klosterman, IN 11-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 RSY4 BUZZ SAW 3-4
8 3814-3 Lacee Trapp, KY 6-7 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
9 2967-4 Dalton Bull, OH 3-6 TBRO7 6 SPEED 22-5 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
10 3795-3 Elijah Tangeman, OH 5-5 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 RIY5 SPIT FIRE 59-5
11 3927-3 Jacob Glunt, IN 14-4 TOR8 FULL TILT 101-5 WINC6 NO PAIN NO GAIN 15-4

BARROWS CLASS 3 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3151-4 Brooklyn Day, IN 14-5 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 CDO3 TAKE NOTICE 73-8
2 3540-3 Maya Mccoy, OH 65-1 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
3 3847-3 Cole Webel, IN 72-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3
4 3498-4 Alex Logue, IN 10-5 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 CDNO4 IN CONTROL 3-7
5 3834-3 Quintenn Vigar, IN 5-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
6 3124-3 Tayler Cope, MO 23-2 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
7 3999-3 Tyce Freije, IN 1-1 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 NBRP6 DEALERS CHOICE 49-3
8 3603-3 Whitley Oneal, IN 2-7 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
9 2918-3 Jake Barber, GA 2-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
10 3198-4 Lance Fagin, IN 82-2 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
11 3830-3 Rob Vassey, GA 31-5 DTF7 SS PIKES PEAK 5-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
12 3117-4 Courtney Conine, GA 1-1 NBS6 BIG MOTOR 53-1 TMF5 WHOS IN 149-2
13 3105-3 Delaney Chester, OH 9-4 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
14 3815-3 Destiny Trefz, OH 12-2 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
15 3857-3 Parker Wehmer, IN 5-2 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 JALR6 KUM N GO 20-4

BARROWS CLASS 4 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3738-3 Cole Smyth, GA 22-6 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 BACKTRACK 59-2
2 3772-4 Keaton Stoller, IL 10-7 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 3717-4 Hunter Shike, IL 114-2 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 3740-3 Connor Sommers, IN 5-8 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
5 3565-3 Brooklyn Miller, IN 2-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
6 3110-3 Sam Cline, IN 12-6 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK HFYF6 RECHARGE 60-1
7 3473-4 Keri Landry, LA 4-5 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3
8 3860-3 Emma Welch, IN 5-4 TPSP8 PRIME 31-3 BBTS6 GRUS POWER STROKE 6-1
9 3513-3 Justin Mackay, OH 96-1 RIY8 CONCEAL 2-4 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3
10 3888-4 Keaton Woods, IN 3-3 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
11 3443-3 Kasey Kite, OH 30-2 CDNO7 BUILT FOR THIS 2-7 SDH4 JUST IN CASE 140-3
12 3868-3 Ellie White, TN 1-4 SNKP7 TOP STORY 10-1 SCFG5 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 3-3
13 3457-3 Lexi Krause, OH 1-6 DBFF8 SILVER SPOON 6-6 KORB7 CHEST BUMP 12-6
14 3986-3 Rose Hodnett, AL 2-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 SRF1 DOC HOLLIDAY 2-8

BARROWS CLASS 5 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3991-3 Caleb Cox, IN 5-7 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
2 3170-3 Andrew Douglass, IN 10-9 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 3111-3 Jaxson Cobb, AR 54-6 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
4 3913-3 Maddie Fugate, IL 104-8 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 WIU5 PUBLIC SAFETY 18-1
5 3668-4 Lane Rinderer, IL 1-3 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
6 3992-4 Carter Hoge, IL 78-7 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 3592-3 Peyton Niemeier, MO 139-11 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
8 2907-4 Alec Atkins, IN 4-5 RCW7 TCG FREAK OF THE WEEK CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12
9 3579-3 Kaden Moseley, WI 133-1 RWG7 TOTAL ECLIPSE 125-3 CRE5 KING SIZED 15-10
10 2920-3 Emily Barber, IN 5-2 JRS8 LEAP OF FAITH 36-1 HTFS7 BUZZ SAW 9-5
11 3621-4 Coltin Perry, IL 7-1 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RIY6 VISION 2020 8-2
12 3709-3 Jordan Jostos Settles, IN 4-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 3670-3 Annie Robinson, MO 28-3 OBC7 JUSTIFIED 1-2 OBC4 STRUT 29-2
14 3582-3 Kendyll Munger, FL 13-7 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 TBRO3 IN TIME 18-1
15 3693-3 Seth Sanders, IN 2-11 TMF7 INDEX 24-1 WGW4 UP IN SMOKE 9-6
16 3517-3 Zoe Maness, MS 4-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7

BARROWS CLASS 6 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3116-3 Trenton Cruz Collings, IN 1-4 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
2 3472-3 Hallie Landry, LA 3-6 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 RIY3 BONE BUZZ 87-7
3 3981-3 Evan Mccarty, IN 5-9 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
4 3698-3 Sydney Schiff, OH 271-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
5 3788-3 Hannah Swensen, OH 22-1 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 MET6 AMPLIFY 30-2
6 7027-4 Laney Osbon, AR 68-3 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
7 3525-3 Seth Martin, IN 16-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
8 3749-3 Sophie Stallcop, IN 113-3 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 3186-3 Lane Egger, NE 53-4 ACGF6 BIG COUNTRY 175-3 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
10 3667-4 Logan Rinderer, IL 29-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
11 3926-3 Grace Glaser, IN 2-10 TMF8 SHOW BIZ 66-1 TSP6 FREE RIDE 21-9
12 3622-3 Riley Phillips, OH 110-1 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
13 3987-3 Neeko Hodson, IN 4-2 ONAN7 FOOT WORKS 1-6 ACGF6 NEWS FLASH 65-3
14 3527-3 Cody Martinez, FL 9-2 WINC7 DIVERGENT 5-7 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
15 3877-3 Whitley Williams, GA 113-5 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5

BARROWS CLASS 7 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3880-4 Wyatt Willson, IN 37-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
2 3471-3 Brayden Lancaster, KY 39-2 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
3 3571-3 Lane Mollett, IL 1-1 FDG6 DADDYS MONEY 68-4 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
4 3628-3 Brantley Platt, IN 65-5 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 SS5 HIGH COUNTRY 41-4
5 3924-4 Tate George, IN 72-9 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 DBFF5 PSSS FAIR CATCH 16-4
6 3979-3 Hadley Hill, IN 5-1 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 TBRO5 REACH 69-1
7 3699-3 Josey Schiff, OH 6-3 KORB7 ENCORE 15-6 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
8 3837-4 Morgan Wagner, IL 3-1 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
9 3983-3 Layla Hines, FL 4-7 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
10 3442-3 Lindsay Grace Kirkland, GA 16-2 HAF7 TCG LEAD FOOT 41-5 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
11 3119-3 Michael Conkle, WV 8-2 TOR7 GOOD OLE BOY 90-6 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
12 3751-3 Landon Stanley, IN 2-4 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1 RIY3 RICOCHET 32-4
13 3551-3 Megan Mench, IN 15-3 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 RSY6 AMPED UP 4-1
14 3475-3 Taylor Laufenberg, WI 2-8 JLAC7 SQUARE OFF 85-5 DTF6 HIGH COUNTRY 52-7

BARROWS CLASS 8 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3448-3 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 3-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
2 3923-3 Ethan Garver, OH 2-3 DPF7 SHINE ON 37-10 DJDS6 REVIVAL 33-2
3 3926-4 Grace Glaser, IN 2-8 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 ABD3 DRESS TO KILL 1-3
4 3557-3 Holden Miller, IL 3-6 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 CGEN5 CONTROL FREAK 8-4
5 3573-3 Austin Moore, IN 112-1 CDAY5 SIT TIGHT 16-12 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
6 7027-3 Laney Osbon, AR 35-5 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 ARK3 TCG UNTOUCHABLE 344-6
7 3734-4 Joe Smith, GA 4-4 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 SS5 NEVER BACK DOWN 13-9
8 3507-3 Kali Mabe, NC 276-4 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 GAIN CONTROL 54-4
9 3868-4 Ellie White, TN 39-4 ARK6 RENAISSANCE 152-2 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5
10 3929-3 Kortney Goff, IN 82-3 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 LFC6 ALMOST THERE 1-6
11 3611-3 McKenzie Pangallo, FL 22-6 NBS7 GRUS FORTIFIED 51-3 JGR5 PATH FINDER 107-11
12 3622-4 Riley Phillips, OH 96-6 RIY8 CONCEAL 2-4 RIY6 HANDS UP 11-3
13 2947-3 Travis Boeskool, MI 5-1 RIY4 GAIN CONTROL 87-5 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
14 3942-3 Reese Hagedorn, TX 7-2 CDAY7 TCG NOVOCAIN 12-7 TBRO3 FOREVER YOUNG 6-5
15 3456-3 Archer Konow, FL 27-5 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3

BARROWS CLASS 9 Yorkshire

Place Lot No. Exhibitor EN Sire Dam's Sire
1 3135-3 Megan Crome, IL 8-5 CDAY8 TCG TIMES UP 1-1 TMF6 LIGHT THIS 28-8
2 3448-4 Kelsey Klitzman, WI 5-5 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RIY5 CAPITAL GAIN 72-1
3 3880-3 Wyatt Willson, IN 2-4 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 BJKS5 RSVP 23-3
4 3897-3 Rylie Feeback, IN 23-7 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 RWG6 GAS MONEY 112-1
5 2937-3 Cooper Bertolino, IL 64-12 LLAY7 DOMINATOR 10-1 CDNO3 THUMBS UP 2-10
6 3473-3 Keri Landry, LA 137-5 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 RWG4 THE PROPHET 4-1
7 7026-3 Payton Hines, MI 42-1 CDO7 WOOLLY LEGS 2-4 FISC6 FAST TRACK 11-2
8 3185-3 Kipton Edie, IN 113-4 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 HAF3 PANTS DOWN 18-5
9 2973-3 Brooklee Bussing, IN 82-5 RIY7 PUMPED UP 13-4 CDO3 POWER ON 282-7
10 3117-3 Courtney Conine, GA 23-3 ILL8 BIG STICK 5-1 CDO4 SURGE 294-5
11 3482-3 Ray Lazorko, FL 10-8 RIY6 GAINING GROUND 66-3 KORB7 LEAPS AND BOUNDS 12-8
12 3132-3 Jessa Crandell, FL 27-2 SNKP7 HOTWIRED 19-3 FNKA4 PROVEN JOURNEY 1-3

CONTESTS

Champion Novice Showman
Josey Schiff, Ohio

Res. Champion Novice Showman 
Emerson Butts, Ind.

Third Novice Showman
Kipton Edie, Ind.

Fourth Novice Showman 
Carsyn Bertolino, Ill.

Fifth Novice Showman 
Caleigh Lewis, Iowa

Sixth Novice Showman 
Owen Hege, Ind.

Seventh Novice Showman 
Amity Batt, Ind.

Eighth Novice Showman 
Trig Stoller, Ill.

Ninth Novice Showman 
Luke Olson, Ill.

Tenth Novice Showman 
Krayten Trogdon, Ill.

Champion Junior Showman
Stormi Swaim, Ind.

Res. Champion Junior Showman 
Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.

Third Junior Showman
Ella Bobell, Ill.

Fourth Junior Showman 
Olivia Shike, Ill.

Fifth Junior Showman 
Audra Hart, Tenn.

Sixth Junior Showman 
Claire Bobell, Ill.

Seventh Junior Showman
Jayla Batt, Ind.

Eighth Junior Showman 
Macy Jacobson, Iowa

Ninth Junior Showman 
Alaina Webster, Pa.

Tenth Junior Showman
Adrianna Webster, Pa.

Champion Intermediate Showman
Savannah Page, Ga.

Res. Champion Intermediate Showman
Karson Osborn, Okla.

Third Intermediate Showman 
Morgan Rustemeyer, Ill.

Fourth Intermediate Showman 
Frankie Smolkovich, Ill.

Fifth Intermediate Showman
Jayden Emenhuiser, Ind.

Sixth Intermediate Showman 
Nash Stoller, Ill.

Seventh Intermediate Showman 
Lindsey Dore, Ohio

Eighth Intermediate Showman
Devyn Gaff, Ind.

Ninth Intermediate Showman 
Jenna DeRouchey, Kan.

Tenth Intermediate Showman
Brooke Beyers, Ill.

Champion Senior Showman 
Keri Landry, La.

Res. Champion Senior Showman 
Hallie Landry, La.

Third Senior Showman 
Maddie Fugate, Ill.

Fourth Senior Showman
Payton Hines, Mich.

Fifth Senior Showman
Ashley Kahler, Iowa

Sixth Senior Showman
Jade Parrish, Fla.

Seventh Senior Showman 
Jenna Wheeler, Ill.

Eighth Senior Showman 
Lane Egger, Neb.

Ninth Senior Showman 
Megan Mench, Ind.

Tenth Senior Showman 
Keaton Woods, Ind.

NOVICE SWEEPSTAKES

  1. Caleigh Lewis, Iowa
  2. Emersen Butts, Wis.
  3. Josey Schiff, Ohio
  4. Brailey Lewis, Ill.
  5. Kipton Edie, Ind.
  6. Carsyn Bertolino, Ill.
  7. Owen Hege, Ind.
  8. McKinley Kaysen, Iowa
  9. Kolton Kilmer, Ind.
  10. Luke Olson, Ill.

JUNIOR SWEEPSTAKES

  1. Olivia Shike, Ill.
  2. Hadley Hendrickson, Ind.
  3. Stormi Swaim, Ind.
  4. Ella Bobell, Ill.
  5. Madisyn Douglass, Ind.
  6. Audra Hart, Ind.
  7. Hunter Shike, Ill.
  8. Claire Bobell, Ill.
  9. Jayla Batt, Ind.
  10. Macy Jacobson, Iowa

INTERMEDIATE SWEEPSTAKES

  1. Savannah Page, Ga.
  2. Cole Smyth, Ga.
  3. Nash Stoller, Ill.
  4. Hannah Swensen, Ohio
  5. Kadence Emenhiser, Ind.
  6. Devyn Gaff, Ind.
  7. Sierra Graham, Fla.
  8. Brianna Stockwell, Mich.
  9. James Derouchey, Kan.
  10. Drake Fletcher, Ill.

SENIOR SWEEPSTAKES

  1. Keri Landry, La.
  2. Hallie Landry, La.
  3. Tyler Barr, Ind.
  4. Lane Egger, Neb.
  5. Gracie Flaspohler, Ind.
  6. Ashley Kahler, Iowa
  7. Dalton Bull, Ohio
  8. Danyelle Miller, Fla.
  9. Sarah Beckett, Mich.

Jr./Nov. Extemp

  1. Landry Kaysen
  2. Emily Reeves
  3. Caitlin Mckiernan
  4. Sarah Summers
  5. Maddie Grace May
  6. Cale Williams
  7. Alison Reeves
  8. Jacob Derouchey
  9. Kylene Stierly
  10. Layla Hines

Int/Sr Extemp

  1. Maddie Fugate
  2. Jackson Sterle
  3. Jenna Derouchey
  4. James Derouchey
  5. Jayden Eminhiser
  6. Ashley Kahler
  7. Landry Miller
  8. Brianna Stockwell
  9. Danielle Miller
  10. Jordan Byers

Int/Sr Prepared

  1. Maddie Fugate
  2. Madelyn Rennecker
  3. Emily Shvetzoff
  4. James Derouchey
  5. Danyelle Miller
  6. Jordan Byers
  7. Jenna Derouchey
  8. Kelly Mckiernan
  9. Zakari Miller

Nov/Jr Prepared

  1. Olivia Shike
  2. Corbin Winkle
  3. Claire Winkle
  4. Jacob Derouchey
  5. Landry Kaysen
  6. Leia Eminhiser
  7. Cade Sponcil
  8. Alison Reeves
  9. Emily Reeves
  10. Mckinley Kaysen

Photography Division

Best of Show: Rylee Grinstead, IN

Top 10 Senior Photos:

  1. Danyelle Miller, FL

Top 10 Intermediate Photos:

  1. Jaden Brotherton, MO
  2. Jayden Eminhiser, IN
  3. Emily Shvetzoff, FL
  4. Jordan Byers, FL
  5. Jenna Derouchey, KS
  6. Grace Glaser, IN
  7. Zak Miller, FL
  8. Savannah Page, GA
  9. Jackson Sterle, IA
  10. James Derouchey, KS

Top 10 Junior Photos:

  1. Kadence Eminhiser, IN
  2. Madisyn Douglass, IN
  3. Jacob Derouchey, KS
  4. Mikaylah Lampp, FL
  5. Sydney Schiff, OH
  6. Ruth Ann Carity, OH
  7. Sidney Wimberly, FL
  8. Sydney Miller, TX
  9. Landry Kaysen, IA
  10. Caitlin Mckiernan, FL

Top 10 Novice Photos:

  1. Rylee Grinstead, IN
  2. Mckinley Kaysen, IA
  3. Landon Glunt, IN
  4. Trig Stoller, IL
  5. Leia Eminhiser, IN
  6. Andrew Douglas, IN
  7. Deegan Sheldon, IN
  8. Jacob Glunt, IN
  9. Cole Carity, OH
  10. Aiden Guanio,

Drawing, Painting, Mixed Media Division

Best of Show: Jordan Byers, FL

Senior Division:

  1. Danyelle Miller, FL

Intermediate Division:

  1. Jordan Byers, FL
  2. Emily Shvetzoff, FL
  3. Grace Glaser, IN
  4. Sara Stierly, NY
  5. Zak Miller, FL

Junior Division:

  1. Emily Reeves, OH
  2. Landry Kaysen, IA
  3. Layla Hines, FL
  4. Alison Reeves, OH
  5. Carly Polk, FL
  6. Bradley Shvetzoff, FL
  7. Ruth Ann Carity, OH
  8. Hogan Hendrickson, IN

Novice Division:

  1. Carson Page, GA
  2. Cole Carity, OH
  3. Mckinley Kaysen, IA
  4. Ella McNeely, NC

Amazing Advertising Contest Division

Best of Show: Emily Scvetzoff, FL

Intermediate Division:

  1. Emily Shvetzoff, FL
  2. Zak Miller, FL
  3. Grace Glaser, IN
  4. Kelly Mckiernan, FL
  5. Jordan Byers, FL

Junior Division:

  1. Landry Kaysen, IA
  2. Archer Konow, FL
  3. Caitlin Mckiernan, FL
  4. Julia Tangeman, OH
  5. Layla Hines, FL
  6. Cale Williams, IN
  7. Sarah Summers, FL
  8. Ruth Ann Carity, OH

Novice Division:

  1. Mckinley Kaysen, IA
  2. Cole Carity, OH

Individual Scrapbook Contest

  1. Cole Carity, OH
  2. Ruth Ann Carity, OH

Novice Skillathon

  1. Caleigh Lewis
  2. Brailey Lewis
  3. Mckinley Kaysen
  4. Cooper Ostrom
  5. Cole Carity
  6. Vivienne Rash
  7. Maddy Tangeman
  8. Rose Hodnett
  9. Ella McNeely
  10. Samantha Durst
EXH # Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score
2938 25 17 13 25 80  
2965 19 25 4 25 73  
2964 16 21 10 19 66  
2977 10 9 4 13 36  
2976 22 13 4 25 64  
2979 25 21 13 25 84  
3427 25 25 25 25 100 21
3136 25 17 13 25 80  
3485 25 25 25 25 100 21
3170 19 13 1 25 58 17
3487 25 25 25 25 100 21
3185 19 25 16 25 85  
3901 25 21 13 25 84  
3927 25 17 4 25 71  
3928 25 17 16 19 77  
3935 19 17 19 25 80  
2993 25 21 25 25 96 25
3969 25 13 13 25 76  
3607 25 21 25 25 96 21
3646 25 21 25 25 96 25
3419 4 21 7 19 51  
3417 13 17 13 25 68  
3180 25 25 19 25 94 21
3439 19 17 13 19 68  
3438 25 17 19 25 86 21
3986 25 25 19 25 94 21
3546 25 25 19 25 94 25
3486 25 21 13 25 84  
3794 25 25 19 25 94 13
3520 25 21 19 25 90 25
3537 19 17 7 25 68  
3954 25 25 13 25 88 21
3970 25 25 13 25 88 25
3475 22 25 16 25 88  
3598 22 25 16 25 88  
3609 25 21 10 25 81 25
3618 19 9 10 19 57  
3617 25 21 13 25 84 17
3631 25 21 10 25 81 17
3635 22 17 4 25 68  
3633 25 21 13 25 84  
3138 25 21 16 25 87 17
3665 25 13 25 25   13
3666 19 13 1 25 58  
3673 13 13 10 25 61  
3675 22 17 13 25 77  
2097 25 17 10 25 77 25
3699 19 17 10 25 71  
3724 19 25 10 25 79  
3745 13 21 19 19 72  
3731 19 21 10 25 75  
3770 25 17 13 25 80  
3779 19 13 7 25 64  
3600 25 21 16 25 87 20
3816 25 17 7 19 68  
3838 22 21 16 25 84  
3856 19 9 4 25 57  
3857 16 21 4 25 66  
  25 17 7 25 74  
  10 13 7 19 49  
  19 21 13 19 72  

Junior Skillathon

  1. Olivia Shike
  2. Landry Kaysen
  3. Hadley Hill
  4. Cale Williams
  5. Hadley Hendrickson
  6. Hunter Shike
  7. Archer Konow
  8. Hannah Miller
  9. Delaney Gaff
  10. Noah Sponcil
EXH # Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score
2911 9 9 10 25 53 15
2918 8 11 13 7.5 39.5
2924 17 17 19 17.5 70.5 20
2925 9 19 16 15 59 5
2926 9 17 18 20 64 15
2939 17 19 19 17.5 72.5 20
2942 17 11 10 25 63 15
2945 13 9 13 2.5 37.5 15
2946 13 17 19 25 74 15
2949 9 11 10 7.5 37.5 25
2978 9 19 25 25 78 15
2994 9 11 25 17.5 62.5 25
3105 13 21 19 20 73 25
3106 5 13 12 20 50 20
3109 17 21 19 15 72 15
3129 9 19 13 15 56
3157 5 15 16 20 56 25
3169 9 11 19 20 59
3175 5 7 13 7.5 32.5 15
3174 13 21 10 15 59 15
3189 17 15 10 15 57 25
3718 25 21 25 25 96 25
7037 9 5 7 2.5 23.5 15
3952 25 21 16 20 82 15
3953 9 19 19 25 72 20
3956 17 17 16 25 75 15
3961  
3428 25 19 25 25 94 25
3977 9 13 10 7.5 39.5 15
3979 25 15 25 25 90 25
3983 5 17 16 17.5 55.5 15
3409 13 17 16 10 56
3410 9 17 25 25 76 25
3876 17 21 25 25 88 25
3974 13 21 25 25 84 25
3461 13 15 16 15 59 20
3519 5 5 16 12.50 38.5
3528 13 19 10 17.5 59.5 25
3535 9 17 13 25 64 20
3545 9 21 13 20 63 20
3559 9 25 13 25 72 20
3557 25 13 25 17.5 80.5 15
3456 13 21 25 25 84 15
3566 17 15 19 25 76 15
3568 13 11 10 12.5 46.5
3599 13 19 10 10 52 20
3606 17 21 13 20 71 15
3629 9 13 16 20 58 20
3631 9 11 16 7.5 43.5 15
3634 17 7 10 10 44
3651 5 13 25 25 68 15
3652 13 21 19 20 73 25
3686 9 13 13 12.5 47.5 15
3691 5 15 10 15 45
3695 13 15 25 17.5 70.5 20
3696 9 13 16 20 58
3698 17 15 25 15 72 25
3710 9 9 13 15 46 10
3560 17 17 25 25 84 15
3717 17 17 25 25 84 25
7040 5 9 13 10 37 15
3725 9 13 10 21 53
3741 13 15 12 20 60 25
3918 13 25 25 20 83 25
3743 9 21 25 25 80 25
3747 9 21 13 10 53 25
3746 13 21 16 20 70 25
3752 5 9 13 20 47
3744 17 21 25 20 83 25
3759 17 17 19 20 73 10
3769 17 15 10 15 57 5
3768 9 13 19 15 56
3778 5 9 19 10 43
3782 17 9 16 25 67 10
3783 17 13 25 25 80 25
3789 5 17 25 20 67 25
3792 9 9 19 17.5 54.5
3793 5 13 10 12.5 40.5
3807 5 13 19 15 52
3853 9 11 13 15 48
3851 9 21 10 15 55
3868 17 13 4 15 49
3865 25 23 13 17.5 78.5
3871 5 7 10 12.5 34.5
3757 25 17 16 25 83 15
3884 17 19 25 20 81 25
3883 17 17 19 25 78 25
3892 9 15 16 25 65 20
9 17 25 20 71 25

Intermediate Skillathon

  1. Cole Smyth
  2. Addison Hill
  3. Hannah Swensen
  4. Jackson Sterle
  5. Sierra Graham
  6. Natalie Darner
  7. Lindsey Dore
  8. Lauren Robinson
  9. Kadence Eminhiser
  10. James Derouchey
EXH # Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score
2912 0 13 15 22.5 50.5
2930 22 13 12.5 17.5 65
2937 5 19 15 20 59
2943 12 13 15 22.5 62.5
2948 5 12 10 20 47 0
2947 12 19 15 17.5 63.5 0
2951 7 11 17.5 20 55.5
2957 5 13 15 25 58
2959 12 13 12.5 22.5 60
2960 12 13 12.5 22.5 60
2980 12 11 20 20 63
3107 7 9 15 17.5 48.5
3125 20 11 12.5 20 63.5
3738 25 25 25 22.5 97.5 0
3158 13 7 20 22.5 62.5
3980 23 25 25 22.5 95.5 0
3788 23 25 17.5 25 90.5 0
3178 12 21 17.5 17.5 68
3181 15 23 15 20 73 0
3931 25 21 17.5 25 88.5 0
3190 15 25 20 20 80 10
3193 17 13 20 22.5 72.5 0
3898 12 11 22.5 15 60.5
3905 7 9 17.5 20 53.5
3906 12 11 10 20 53
3912 15 25 15 22.5 77.5 0
3917 25 23 15 20 83 0
3926 12 13 12.5 17.5 55
3756 25 21 20 22.5 88.5 0
3975 17 23 12.5 17.5 70 0
3978 7 23 17.5 22.5 70
3150 22 23 20 22.5 87.5 10
3440 5 15 12.5 17.5 50
3446 12 15 15 20 62 0
3457 15 13 10 20 58
3458 17 15 10 25 67
3477 7 15 15 20 57
3506 7 25 12.5 20 64.5
3536 17 11 15 20 63
3539 5 25 17.5 20 67.5
3544 5 7 12.5 17.5 42
3563 2 13 17.5 22.5 55
3558 12 15 17.5 25 69.5
3562 25 17 10 17.5 69.5
3567 12 9 17.5 17.5 56
3576 15 18 17.5 20 70.5 0
3579 12 11 12.5 20 55.5
3591 0 7 15 5 27
3604 10 21 15 20 66
3610 25 11 20 22.5 78.5 0
3623 10 11 22.5 20 63.5 0
3622 15 13 15 22.5 65.5 0
3650 0 11 10 20 41
3654 12 15 15 22.5 64.5
3670 10 15 10 17.5 52.5
3165 25 15 22.5 25 87.5 0
3687 0 19 15 17.5 51.5
3690 5 19 17.5 20 61.5
3720 7 11 20 22.5 60.5
3729 12 23 20 25 80 0
3671 25 25 15 22.5 87.5 0
3742 3 21 15 15 54
3748 12 7 17.5 25 61.5
3749 7 17 15 22.5 61.5
3755 5 11 17.5 17.5 51
3188 25 25 15 20 85 10
3760 25 17 15 22.5 79.5
3761 25 13 12.5 25 75.5
3764 12 13 15 20 60
3771 15 11 20 25 71
3773 7 21 17.5 22.5 68
3740 5 9 15 22.5 51.5
3159 25 17 22.5 20 84.5 0
3795 12 13 15 17.5 57.5
3808 12 17 15 20 64
3809 25 15 20 22.5 82.5 0
3818 0 7 17.5 20 44.5 0
3829 22 25 15 22.5 84.5 0
3847 10 19 22.5 22.5 74
3870 10 13 17.5 22.5 63
3894 25 17 15 20 77 0
3893 25 19 20 20 84 0

Senior Skillathon

  1. Hope Flaspohler
  2. Wyatt DeBusk
  3. Keri Landry
  4. Maddie Fugate
  5. Gracie Flaspohler
  6. Ryan Michael
  7. Payton Hines
  8. Tyler Barr
  9. Cailyn Hines
  10. Megan Mench
EXH # Station 1 Station 2 Station 3 Station 4 Total Score Tiebreaker Score
2901 25 11 13 7 56
2919 25 21 19 17 82 12
3153 25 19 25 25 94 25
2933 25 21 17 16 79 23
2467 25 13 21 12 71 20
3124 25 19 19 11 74 24
3902 25 21 23 25 94 25
3186 25 13 21 11 70
3473 25 21 25 22 93 25
3913 25 17 25 25 92 25
3903 25 15 25 25 90 25
3955 25 19 23 14 81 23
3899 25 17 21 25 88 13
3554 25 21 25 17 88 25
3899 19 15 19 8 61 11
3423 25 21 19 15 80 22
2923 25 21 25 14 85 23
3982 25 21 23 16 85 10
7023 23 21 17 11 72 14
3542 25 21 21 14 81 20
3472 25 13 21 25 84 10
3551 25 21 19 19 84 24
3561 25 17 17 16 75 24
3575 25 13 19 19 76 14
3580 25 25 17 15 82 25
3590 25 17 1 12 55
3615 19 15 21 25 80 23
3661 25 17 13 9 64
3669 25 17 19 21 82 25
3774 25 17 19 6 67 21
3815 25 19 19 19 82 25
3860 25 13 15 11 64
3862 25 19 17 14 75 25

 

Novice

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Ben Klosterman  Old Town Road 148
2 Eli Pattison Individuals 147
3 Emerson Butts AJ's Crew 147
4 Carsyn Bertolino Individuals 146
5 Jacob Glunt Positive Energy 146
6 Caleigh Lewis The Stinkpots 146
7 Tegan Walker Individuals 146
8 Carson Page Individuals 145
9 Kolton Kilmer The Amigos 145
10 Amity Batt Old Town Road 144

Novice Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Old Town Road Ben Klosterman , Amity Batt, Drew Douglass, Kate Sinclair 434
2 Individuals Carsyn Bertolino, Cole Carity, Samantha Durst, Rose Hodnett 422
3 Judge Rite Kelton Olson, Olivia Smith, Luke Olson, Trig Stoller 421
4 Individuals Eli Pattison, Carson Page, Kash Murphy, Emily Pattison 412
5 AJ's Crew Emerson Butts, Greyson Crone, Cooper Ostrom, Kolten Lewis 405

Junior

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Olivia Baker Individuals 353
2 James Earnhart Guns & Roses 350
3 Gavin Sinclair Hayden and the Hamburgers 342
4 Madisyn Douglass Starburst 340
5 Landon Barr Individuals 338
6 Kendall Cragen Firecrackers 337
7 Lane Polson Individuals 337
8 Abby Hannon Girl Power 337
9 Olivia Shike Firecrackers 337
10 Delaney Chester Individuals 336

Junior Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Firecrackers Kendall Cragen, Olivia Shike, Hannah Miller, Makayla Spray 1009
2 Guns & Roses James Earnhart, McKenna Sobasky, Remi Earnhart, Delaney Gaff 1004
3 Hayden and the Hamburgers Gavin Sinclair, Hunter Shike, Hayden Miller, Keegan Spray 989
4 Starburst Madisyn Douglass, Jayla Batt, Anna Steiner, Cale Williams 986
5 Individuals Landon Barr, Max Earnhart, Sydney Schiff, Hadley Hill 963

Intermediate

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Devyn Gaff Individuals  425
2 Savannah Page Georgia Gators  412
3 Jayden Emenheiser The Great Race 409
4 Anna Hannon Cross State Connections 406
5 Brianna Stockwell Individuals 406
6 Landry Miller OklaIlliKas 404
7 James DeRouchey OklaIlliKas 398
8 Rachel Dunlavey Individuals 396
9 Mason Wall Georgia Gators  395
10 Chevy Vaske Individuals 394

Intermediate Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Georgia Gators  Savannah Page, Mason Wall, Cole Symth, Sierra Graham 1193
2 OklaIlliKas Landry Miller, James DeRouchey, Carter Hoge, Karson Osborn 1148
3 Cross State Connections Anna Hannon, Jaden Brotherton, Kaid Dupin, Jenna DeRouchy 1129
4 The Great Race Jayden Emenheiser, Kadence Emenheiser, Eric Zimmerman, Tyler Zimmerman 1122
5 The Flare Fit Team Lindsey Dore, Grayden Sproull, Halle Morehead , Lilly Henney 1102

Senior

Rank Name Team Name Overall Score
1 Keaton Woods Indiana Elite 426
2 Kali Mabe  Individuals 425
3 Justin Doubet Individuals 425
4 Coy Deno Indiana Elite 419
5 Tyler Barr Individuals 416
6 Griffin Huneycutt Individuals 416
7 Lane Egger Individuals 406
8 Keri Landry 2 Cajuns & a Hoosier 401
9 Gracie Flaspohler Indiana Elite 399
10 Blake Webel Individuals 397

Senior Team

Rank Team Name Team Members Overall Score
1 Indiana Elite Keaton Woods, Coy Deno, Gracie Flaspohler, Braeden Dalzell 1244
2 Individuals Tyler Barr, Griffin Huneycutt, Blake Webel, Jeffrey McConn 1229
3 Individuals Kali Mabe , Justin Doubet, Dalton Bull, 0 1212
4 Individuals Lane Egger, Ashley Kahler, Sarah Beckett, Danyelle Miller 1187
5 2 Cajuns & a Hoosier Keri Landry, Hallie Landry, A.J. Hornback, 0 786

Novice Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Junior Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Intermediate Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

Senior Individual Overall Scores

View PDF

View show photos at SmugMug.com

CROSS BREEDING INFO FORM

CLICK HERE

BREED
ELIGIBILITY

CLICK HERE

FEDERAL
EAR TAGS

CLICK HERE

PREMISE
I.D.

CLICK HERE

YQCA
CERTIFICATION

CLICK HERE