The NSR office will be closed Friday, December 24 through Sunday, January 2 for Christmas and the New Year. Normal office hours will resume Monday, January 3. Please keep these dates in mind when planning to record and transfer litters for Texas majors, or obtain pedigrees for the Arizona National Livestock Show.

PICTURE JUDGINGRESULTS

Top 5 Results

College Individual Div.

(84 Contestants) 500 Points Possible
  1. Total Score: 493
    Morgan Carrick
  2. (*TB) Total Score: 488
    Adam Gradert
  3. (*TB) Total Score: 488
    Sam Bobendrier
  4. (*TB) Total Score: 487
    Gage Hank
  5. (*TB ) Total Score: 487
    Olivia Hankins

Junior Individual Div.

(196 Contestants) 500 Points Possible
  1. Total Score: 496
    Lane Rohrer
  2. Total Score: 495
    Emma Konicek
  3. Total Score: 493
    Hailee Dannenberg
  4. Total Score: 489
    Sage Mahler
  5. Total Score: 484
    Jaiden Mahler

Adult Individual Div.

(51 Contestants) 500 Points Possible
  1. Total Score: 492
    Tyler Johnson
  2. Total Score: 483
    Stoney Adams
  3. Total Score: 481
    Justin Stierwalt
  4. Total Score: 479
    Justin Hardin
  5. Total Score: 475
    Matt Romoser

FFA Team Div.

(16 Teams) 2,000 Points Possible
  1. Total Score: 1,407
    Wamego FFA
    James DeRouchey, Trayton Hartwich, Avery Eckoff, Jordan Sylvester
  2. Total Score: 1,390
    Taylorville FFA
    Eric Schafer, Lizzie Schafer, Tanner Mickey, Jett Vickery
  3. Total Score: 1,347
    Fair Grove FFA
    Silver Madison Psyhos, Michael Steinke, Gabe Taylor, Shannon Collins
  4. Total Score: 1,343
    Fullerton FFA 1
    John Wetovick, James Wetovick, Kyle Knopik, Gracie Knopik
  5. Total Score: 1,341
    Seeger FFA
    Logan McFatridge, Jarred Gates, Jorden Gates, Grace Pearson

4-H Team Div.

(21 Teams) 2,000 Points Possible
  1. Total Score: 1,472
    Kendall County 2
    Jaiden Mahler, Jolie Johnson, Hailee Dannenberg, Emma Konicek
  2. Total Score: 1,468
    Kendall County 4
    Easton Kempiak, Tucker Whiteaker, Lane Rohrer, Sage Mahler
  3. Total Score: 1,432
    Kendall County 3
    Nate Swenson, Jorgen Friestad, Clayton Anderson, Weston Friestad
  4. Total Score: 1,418
    Kendall County 1
    Tanner Kempiak, Macy Mahler, Kendall Whiteaker, Jenna Setchell
  5. Total Score: 1,398
    Marion County 4-H Team 1
    Kaley Blomberg, Hunter Greenwalt, Sara Timm, Paige VanDyke

College TEAM Div.

(14 Teams) 2,500 Points Possible
  1. Total Score: 1,942
    Western Ill. University 1
    Blake Hennenfent, Devon Boyer, Maddie Caldwell, Morgan Carrick, Somer Dakota
  2. Total Score: 1,915
    Western Ill. University Fire Breathing Bulldogs
    Cassie Perrin, Gage Hank, Grant Biddle, Jeremiah Cupps, Wyatt Jones
  3. Total Score: 1,909
    Western Ill. University
    Bob Aleck Main, Dalton Johnston, Lane Rinderer, Riley Bollinger, Robert Scholl
  4. Total Score: 1,902
    Texas Tech University White
    Bailey Samper, Derek Sharp, Rafe Royall, Taylor Perryman, Trevor Rosso
  5. Total Score: 1,888
    Texas Tech University Grey
    Austin Walter, Daniel Young, John Smithwick, Koby Valentine, Travis Tilton

Full Results

College Individual Div.

RANK NO. NAME TEAM TOTAL
84 20-1 Morgan Carrick Western 1 493
23 15-3 Adam Gradert WIU Mystical Unicorns 488
50 31-3 Sam Bobendrier College Individuals 488
42 17-3 Gage Hank WIU Fire-Breathing Bulldogs 487
67 15-2 Olivia Hankins WIU Mystical Unicorns 487
74 15-1 Jacquelyn Vela WIU Mystical Unicorns 487
85 19-1 Somer Dakota Western 1 487
29 31-4 Brady Bobendrier College Individuals 485
58 17-4 Jeremiah Cupps WIU Fire-Breathing Bulldogs 485
10 13-2 Dalton Johnston WIU Bob 484
41 17-2 Wyatt Jones WIU Fire-Breathing Bulldogs 481
49 14-1 Lane Rinderer WIU Bob 481
55 19-2 Maddie Caldwell Western 1 481
86 19-4 Blake Hennenfent Western 1 481
83 19-3 Devon Boyer Western 1 480
82 17-1 Cassie Perrin WIU Fire-Breathing Bulldogs 479
153 33-3 David Valdez College Individuals 479
6 30-1 Ross Helms College Individuals 478
68 21-2 Rafe Royall TTU White 478
89 25-2 Caley Ellington TTU Black 478
145 27-4 Daniel Young TTU Grey 478
24 21-1 Taylor Perryman TTU White 477
72 21-4 Bailey Samper TTU White 476
62 13-3 Robert Scholl WIU Bob 475
144 27-3 Austin Walter TTU Grey 475
54 12-1 Jordan Thorman Black Hawk East 5 474
13 31-1 Emily Supancik College Individuals 473
44 23-2 Kade Clapper TTU Red 472
79 23-3 Tanner Barnes TTU Red 472
87 25-3 Graysen Gilbraith TTU Black 472
17 22-1 Trevor Rosso TTU White 471
53 11-3 Leigh Ann Trickle Black Hawk East 5 470
73 23-4 Hannah Craun TTU Red 470
9 27-1 Koby Valentine TTU Grey 469
71 13-4 Riley Bollinger WIU Bob 469
61 13-1 Aleck Main WIU Bob 468
57 26-1 Allie Martin TTU Black 467
106 1-4 Griffin Tuftie University of Kentucky 467
152 33-2 Jessi Reichenbach College Individuals 467
45 28-1 John Smithwick TTU Grey 466
19 9-3 Emily Lightner Black Hawk East 4 465
46 4-1 Bailey Sigrist Black Hawk East 1 464
110 5-2 McKenzy Wolfe Black Hawk East 2 464
38 7-1 Mason Engnell Black Hawk East 3 464
18 7-4 Evan Espenscheid Black Hawk East 3 463
27 31-2 Morgan Harless College Individuals 463
16 9-4 Nicole Haverback Black Hawk East 4 462
90 18-1 Grant Biddle WIU Fire-Breathing Bulldogs 462
21 6-1 Layne Baldwin Black Hawk East 2 461
33 7-3 Wyatt Debnum Black Hawk East 3 461
80 25-4 Case Hendrix TTU Black 460
20 30-2 Katie Elder College Individuals 459
59 25-1 Reagan Langemeier TTU Black 459
77 11-4 Peyton Sundsbale Black Hawk East 5 459
108 3-3 Kylee Myers Black Hawk East 1 458
111 5-3 Tyler Wellman Black Hawk East 2 458
39 7-2 Jake Bohnsack Black Hawk East 3 457
3 3-1 Sarah Hunnicutt Black Hawk East 1 457
107 3-2 McLayn Musick Black Hawk East 1 457
40 11-1 Riley Yermasek Black Hawk East 5 457
143 27-2 Travis Tilton TTU Grey 457
25 1-1 Paige Geer University of Kentucky 457
70 9-2 Luke Sharp Black Hawk East 4 456
109 3-4 Hanna Peterson Black Hawk East 1 456
92 23-1 Collin Cass TTU Red 456
43 8-1 Mason Hartman Black Hawk East 3 455
30 5-1 Justin Slabaugh Black Hawk East 2 454
69 9-1 Cole Moeller Black Hawk East 4 453
64 11-2 Olivia Johnson Black Hawk East 5 453
88 24-1 Sam Brake TTU Red 453
112 5-4 Daniel Walsh Black Hawk East 2 453
91 21-3 Derek Sharp TTU White 447
1 2-1 Taylor Tyo University of Kentucky 441
47 10-1 Jamie Hildreth Black Hawk East 4 435
28 30-4 Ethan Stas College Individuals 432
60 30-3 Justin Heasley College Individuals 430
105 1-3 Megan Parsons University of Kentucky 427
104 1-2 Jaycie Heath University of Kentucky 425
14 32-1 Mackenzie Wille College Individuals 414
149 32-2 Catherine Hale College Individuals 407
151 32-4 Mackenzie Yorlets College Individuals 382
150 32-3 Tiffani Fink College Individuals 381
78 15-4 Brian Meeks WIU Mystical Unicorns 357
2 33-1 Kara Orr College Individuals 354

4H & FFA Individual Div.

RANK NO. NAME TEAM TOTAL
55 14-3 Lane Rohrer Kendall County 4 496
48 12-4 Emma Konicek Kendall County 2 495
47 12-3 Hailee Dannenberg Kendall County 2 493
56 14-4 Sage Mahler Kendall County 4 489
45 12-1 Jaiden Mahler Kendall County 2 484
46 12-2 Jolie Johnson Kendall County 2 484
53 14-1 Easton Kempiak Kendall County 4 483
12 3-4 Drew Mickey Christian Co 4-H #1 482
149 38-1 Claire Bobell Junior Individuals 481
155 39-3 Kasey Johnson Junior Individuals 480
41 11-1 Tanner Kempiak Kendall County 1 479
52 13-4 Weston Friestad Kendall County 3 478
49 13-1 Nate Swenson Kendall County 3 477
51 13-3 Clayton Anderson Kendall County 3 477
5 2-1 Chelsey Greenwalt Marion County 4-H Team 2 476
25 7-1 Michaela Miller Happy Hustler 4H 473
150 38-2 Ella Bobell Junior Individuals 472
3 1-3 Sara Timm Marion County 4-H Team 1 471
180 45-4 Kolby Causemaker Junior Individuals 471
43 11-3 Kendall Whiteaker Kendall County 1 470
85 22-1 Eric Schafer Taylorville FFA 470
44 11-4 Jenna Setchell Kendall County 1 469
142 36-2 Chevy Vaske Junior Individuals 466
7 2-3 Madison Smith Marion County 4-H Team 2 465
32 8-4 Tyson McVicker Henry Stark 4-H #1 464
4 1-4 Paige VanDyke Marion County 4-H Team 1 464
29 8-1 Jaidyn Miller Henry Stark 4-H #1 464
31 8-3 Hailey VanOpdorp Henry Stark 4-H #1 464
154 39-2 Kyla DeRycke Junior Individuals 464
86 22-2 Lizzie Schafer Taylorville FFA 464
71 18-3 Jorden Gates Seeger FFA 463
72 18-4 Grace Pearson Seeger FFA 463
2 1-2 Hunter Greenwalt Marion County 4-H Team 1 463
14 4-2 Ben Wamsley Christian Co 4-H #2 463
57 15-1 Anna Johnson Boone County 4H #1 463
11 3-3 Makenna Green Christian Co 4-H #1 463
61 16-1 Morgan Richardson Boone County 4H #2 462
33 9-1 Hope DeRycke Henry Stark 4-H #2 462
160 40-4 Knox Causemaker Junior Individuals 462
17 5-1 Garrett Gingrich Pig Power 460
18 5-2 Kyle Bird Pig Power 460
19 5-3 Slone Windish Pig Power 460
20 5-4 Kate Colgan Pig Power 460
30 8-2 Cole Ellerbrock Henry Stark 4-H #1 459
26 7-2 Scarlett Miller Happy Hustler 4H 459
34 9-2 Brayden Hardin Henry Stark 4-H #2 458
35 9-3 Sam Nightingale Henry Stark 4-H #2 458
194 49-2 Layne Lebshier Junior Individuals 456
87 22-3 Tanner Mickey Taylorville FFA 456
143 36-3 Eli Swenson Junior Individuals 456
40 10-4 Tyson Gillespie Henry Stark 4-H #3 455
107 27-3 Kyle Knopik Fullerton FFA 1 453
148 37-4 Trevor Bickelhaupt Junior Individuals 453
6 2-2 Kayley Lacey Marion County 4-H Team 2 452
96 24-4 Arron Klassen Fullerton Bacon Bits 452
195 49-3 Kayla Keeton Junior Individuals 452
65 17-1 Daniel Richardson Boone County 4H #3 451
177 45-1 Ellie Ferretti Junior Individuals 451
58 15-2 Emma Richardson Boone County 4H #1 450
10 3-2 Ty Knodle Christian Co 4-H #1 449
63 16-3 Dellana Muck Boone County 4H #2 449
68 17-4 Ty Bickelhaupt Boone County 4H #3 449
39 10-3 Cole Kinsella Henry Stark 4-H #3 448
77 20-1 Lexi Weber Moffat County FFA 448
108 27-4 Gracie Knopik Fullerton FFA 1 447
193 49-1 Thomas Cox Junior Individuals 447
38 10-2 Chet Gillespie Henry Stark 4-H #3 445
37 10-1 Kylie Gillespie Henry Stark 4-H #3 445
91 23-3 Brentyn Wetovick Fullerton Pork & Beans 444
8 2-4 Makenna Smith Marion County 4-H Team 2 444
79 20-3 Reina Steele Moffat County FFA 444
62 16-2 Kendall Boatman Boone County 4H #2 443
105 27-1 John Wetovick Fullerton FFA 1 443
60 15-4 Kade Boatman Boone County 4H #1 443
88 22-4 Jett Vickery Taylorville FFA 443
97 25-1 Jordan Plumbtree Fullerton Peter Porkchops 442
178 45-2 Harley Gingrich Junior Individuals 442
9 3-1 Cody Knodle Christian Co 4-H #1 441
42 11-2 Macy Mahler Kendall County 1 441
1 1-1 Kaley Blomberg Marion County 4-H Team 1 439
199 50-3 Emma Pistorius Junior Individuals 439
101 26-1 Isaak Norman Fullerton Baconators 438
196 49-4 Drake Fletcher Junior Individuals 438
153 39-1 Cash Kinsella Junior Individuals 438
50 13-2 Jorgen Friestad Kendall County 3 437
36 9-4 Brylie Roberts Henry Stark 4-H #2 437
64 16-4 Abby Muck Boone County 4H #2 437
104 26-4 Hunter Haughton Fullerton Baconators 435
89 23-1 Elijah Norman Fullerton Pork & Beans 434
73 19-1 CJ Pickrel Where's the Beef? 433
80 20-4 Trinity Boulger Moffat County FFA 432
198 50-2 Isabel Pistorius Junior Individuals 431
59 15-3 Tyler Lee Boone County 4H #1 431
106 27-2 James Wetovick Fullerton FFA 1 428
15 4-3 Liam Steward Christian Co 4-H #2 428
74 19-2 Tres Gonsior Where's the Beef? 428
200 50-4 Ashlyn Slayton Junior Individuals 427
76 19-4 Ty Engel Where's the Beef? 426
114 29-2 Chris Sempek Twin River FFA 1 421
119 30-3 Isaac Booth Twin River FFA 2 420
13 4-1 Kade Beckmier Christian Co 4-H #2 418
100 25-4 Montana Bridger Fullerton Peter Porkchops 418
179 45-3 Jazmin L Wingert Junior Individuals 418
128 32-4 Keaton Zarek Twin River FFA 4 417
92 23-4 Levi Foland Fullerton Pork & Beans 416
152 38-4 Jayden Oneill Junior Individuals 416
69 18-1 Logan McFatridge Seeger FFA 415
70 18-2 Jarred Gates Seeger FFA 415
78 20-2 Pepper Rhyne Moffat County FFA 415
109 28-1 Taryn Friend Fullerton FFA 2 414
90 23-2 Taylor Swertizc Fullerton Pork & Beans 413
113 29-1 Andrew Nelson Twin River FFA 1 413
191 48-3 Christina Ingram Junior Individuals 412
82 21-2 Zach Cates Columbia FFA 412
84 21-4 Anna Roberts Columbia FFA 412
110 28-2 Emma Russell Fullerton FFA 2 411
197 50-1 Olivia Pistorius Junior Individuals 411
93 24-1 Grant Pickrell Fullerton Bacon Bits 410
144 36-4 Sara Stierly Junior Individuals 408
111 28-3 Hanna Plumbtree Fullerton FFA 2 405
118 30-2 Jacob Czarnick Twin River FFA 2 405
67 17-3 Isabel Stohlquist Boone County 4H #3 404
66 17-2 Ethan Stohlquist Boone County 4H #3 404
116 29-4 Rylee Steveson Twin River FFA 1 403
16 4-4 Mylie Corso Christian Co 4-H #2 402
54 14-2 Tucker Whiteaker Kendall County 4 400
102 26-2 Brea Heeren Fullerton Baconators 400
75 19-3 Kaleb Dudek Where's the Beef? 398
183 46-3 Mattie DeHaven Junior Individuals 398
186 47-2 Annabelle Uremann Junior Individuals 398
147 37-3 Cora Langill Junior Individuals 397
189 48-1 Brooke Pflueger Junior Individuals 393
112 28-4 Haley Turek Fullerton FFA 2 392
184 46-4 Jordyn Schatzer Junior Individuals 392
185 47-1 Parker O'Gorman Junior Individuals 392
188 47-4 Alissa Wilhite Junior Individuals 392
21 6-1 Annemarie Litwiller No Goats No Glory 390
22 6-2 Sophia Feretti No Goats No Glory 390
23 6-3 Jackie Colgan No Goats No Glory 390
24 6-4 Tanner Catton No Goats No Glory 390
181 46-1 Addy Salm Junior Individuals 388
187 47-3 Hunter Craig Junior Individuals 387
141 36-1 Jacye Trahan Junior Individuals 381
192 48-4 Zarea Stuckey Junior Individuals 380
81 21-1 Nicholas Litteken Columbia FFA 380
83 21-3 Taelan Ardray Columbia FFA 380
98 25-2 Channing Russell Fullerton Peter Porkchops 378
122 31-2 Carter Frenzen Twin River FFA 3 378
95 24-3 Payton Stanczyk Fullerton Bacon Bits 371
130 33-2 Caleb Cornwell Twin River FFA 5 371
156 39-4 Abby Jeffrey Junior Individuals 370
135 34-3 Josh Czarnick Twin River FFA 6 366
99 25-3 Kylee Dubas Fullerton Peter Porkchops 364
162 41-2 Ross Dalerio Junior Individuals 358
168 42-4 Dylan Ault Junior Individuals 358
159 40-3 Evalyn Naja Junior Individuals 358
182 46-2 Daphnee Brown Junior Individuals 357
125 32-1 Dalton Gembica Twin River FFA 4 357
164 41-4 Madalyn Getts Junior Individuals 354
165 42-1 Kayla Davis Junior Individuals 353
169 43-1 #REF! Junior Individuals 350
103 26-3 Carol Keehn Fullerton Baconators 349
124 31-4 Andrew Behrens Twin River FFA 3 349
28 7-4 Brock Pitt Happy Hustler 4H 348
133 34-1 Tyler Kula Twin River FFA 6 345
127 32-3 Kelsey Swantek Twin River FFA 4 344
190 48-2 Hanna Wilson Junior Individuals 344
126 32-2 Kate Mohr Twin River FFA 4 343
158 40-2 Ryder Nevill Junior Individuals 340
167 42-3 Darren Bader Junior Individuals 340
171 43-3 Hunter Tollini Junior Individuals 337
175 44-3 Evan Stafford Junior Individuals 336
131 33-3 Scott Wyman Twin River FFA 5 334
157 40-1 Wyatt Foster Junior Individuals 332
121 31-1 Kaden Stenzel Twin River FFA 3 331
94 24-2 Tori Engel Fullerton Bacon Bits 330
120 30-4 Kyle Kemper Twin River FFA 2 324
172 43-4 Lane Shields Junior Individuals 321
151 38-3 John Langill Junior Individuals 317
115 29-3 Lana Hebda Twin River FFA 1 316
132 33-4 Ethan Engstrom Twin River FFA 5 315
146 37-2 Bob Langill Junior Individuals 313
145 37-1 Harry Langill Junior Individuals 310
134 34-2 Preston Gembica Twin River FFA 6 309
136 34-4 Lucas Cook Twin River FFA 6 306
117 30-1 Landon Cuba Twin River FFA 2 305
129 33-1 Aaron Ziemba Twin River FFA 5 298
27 7-3 Kaston Pitt Happy Hustler 4H 292
166 42-2 Blake Nelson Junior Individuals 290
176 44-4 Kaden Comstock Junior Individuals 290
161 41-1 Grant Keffcler Junior Individuals 288
163 41-3 Adam Lewis Junior Individuals 284
170 43-2 Taylynn Arteaga Junior Individuals 282
173 44-1 Savannah Smith Junior Individuals 274
123 31-3 Mason Prososki Twin River FFA 3 251
174 44-2 Kailea Nelson Junior Individuals 243
13 4-1 James DeRouchey Wamego FFA 469
14 4-2 Trayton Hartwich Wamego FFA 469
15 4-3 Avery Eckoff Wamego FFA 469
16 4-4 Jordan Sylvester Wamego FFA 469
61 16-1 Ethan Smith Junior Individuals 467
63 16-3 Cashlin Dwyer Junior Individuals 466
40 10-4 Cooper Wise Junior Individuals 464
58 15-2 Ty Smith Junior Individuals 464
38 10-2 Landry Mabry  Junior Individuals 458
36 9-4 Jenna DeRouchey Junior Individuals 457
35 9-3 Jacob DeRouchey Junior Individuals 456
23 6-3 Garret Wellden Junior Individuals 455
28 7-4 Guy Hayes Junior Individuals 450
9 3-1 Madison Psyhos Fair Grove FFA Silver 449
10 3-2 Michael Steinke Fair Grove FFA Silver 449
11 3-3 Gabe Taylor Fair Grove FFA Silver 449
12 3-4 Shannon Collins Fair Grove FFA Silver 449
21 6-1 Lane Stegman Junior Individuals 449
37 10-1 Kenton Mabry Junior Individuals 446
22 6-2 Kara Freebairn Junior Individuals 439
27 7-3 Cooper Powell Junior Individuals 439
33 9-1 Quinna Molden Junior Individuals 438
24 6-4 Damien VanDeWalle Junior Individuals 436
56 14-4 Davis Howell Junior Individuals 434
31 8-3 Corbin Gottlob Junior Individuals 433
1 1-1 Brooke Heavin Fair Grove FFA Purple 431
2 1-2 Samm Piper Fair Grove FFA Purple 431
3 1-3 Tristin Cross Fair Grove FFA Purple 431
4 1-4 Anna Johnston Fair Grove FFA Purple 431
59 15-3 Alex Smith Junior Individuals 430
60 15-4 Aiden Smith Junior Individuals 426
29 8-1 Tate McConnell Junior Individuals 425
64 16-4 Christopher Stoutenborough Junior Individuals 424
39 10-3 Krayten Trogdon Junior Individuals 424
53 14-1 Kaitlyn Zamora Junior Individuals 422
25 7-1 Abigail Jacks Junior Individuals 419
57 15-1 Preston Howell Junior Individuals 412
5 2-1 Kelsey Stevens Fair Grove FFA Black 409
6 2-2 Kassie Stevens Fair Grove FFA Black 409
7 2-3 Garrett Love Fair Grove FFA Black 409
8 2-4 Cameron Fetterhoff Fair Grove FFA Black 409
30 8-2 Kirbey McConnell Junior Individuals 408
32 8-4 Dustin Turner Junior Individuals 391
55 14-3 Tony Jarecki Junior Individuals 380
52 13-4 Tiousha Rufus Junior Individuals 367
42 11-2 Kylie Mitchell Junior Individuals 366
62 16-2 Zachary Gray Junior Individuals 356
34 9-2 Luke Foland Junior Individuals 352
45 12-1 Allison Barry Junior Individuals 349
50 13-2 Janie Jones Junior Individuals 344
47 12-3 Zachary Ziebell Junior Individuals 339
43 11-3 John Paul Jackson Junior Individuals 334
51 13-3 Samuel Malone Junior Individuals 333
44 11-4 Erin McCall Junior Individuals 327
48 12-4 Unique Johnson Junior Individuals 327
26 7-2 Toni Crane Junior Individuals 322
54 14-2 Arisela Bradford Junior Individuals 320
49 13-1 Skylar Holladay Junior Individuals 306
41 11-1 Sivannah Saenz Junior Individuals 303
46 12-2 Triston Puckett Junior Individuals 282

 

Adult Individual Div.

RANK NO. NAME TOTAL
49 1-4 Tyler Johnson 492
36 1-2 Stoney Adams 483
48 7-2 Justin Stierwalt 481
19 5-1 Justin Hardin 479
31 8-2 Matt Romoser 475
8 13-1 Jon DeClerck 469
15 11-2 Mark Davidson 466
13 11-1 Rex Smith 466
28 5-4 Shari Gradert 466
4 2-4 Kent Bargfrede 464
6 9-4 Benjamin Veum 464
18 12-2 Ed Tice 464
47 8-1 Blake Nickle 462
3 2-3 Trevon Bargfrede 460
34 4-3 David Siedentop 460
46 10-2 Brad Mabry 460
2 11-3 Dusty Moser 459
37 4-4 Cole Johnston 455
25 12-1 Jeff Hogue 454
27 8-3 Cash Brincefield 452
9 4-2 Tyler Ryan 452
33 9-1 Richard Gottlob 450
53 2-1 Robert Palmer 448
44 12-3 Christan Smith 448
16 13-2 Allen Dinkel 447
35 6-3 Steve Austin 447
26 5-3 Garrett Heshelman 446
30 7-3 C. Wayne Gaver 445
45 9-2 Russ Gottlob 443
24 10-4 Rylan Laudan 443
14 5-2 Rick Starr 440
43 9-3 Kristin Erickson 437
50 7-1 Courtney Stierwalt 433
20 7-4 John Menefee 432
10 11-4 Dana Moser 430
32 1-1 Robin Clark 429
39 8-4 Matt Fink 428
52 10-1 Chyla Mabry 427
51 4-1 Matt Gross 424
29 3-2 Diane Daggett 415
42 3-3 Susan Pierce 412
11 6-4 Lee Craig 409
7 3-1 Terry Wingert 406
38 2-2 Olen A. McClenny 401
5 6-2 Christina Humphrey 371
40 6-1 Thomas Powell 343
1 12-4 Ray Gray 329
22 1-3 Krips Kreations 323
41 10-3 Lorraine Dennis 317
21 13-3 Jana Brehm 297
23 3-4 Rachel Nelson 255